jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 5,5 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (140)+11:09Maria Laine46:57
    202RUSDeaf russian team (392)+11:10Tonje Naidionova46:58
    203FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (112)+11:19Henna Rantala47:07
    204SWEGteborg Majorna OK 4 (1191)+11:21Anna Wallin47:09
    205SWEKFUM rebro OK (237)+11:22Emma Arlebo47:10
    206SWESundbybergs IK (614)+11:25Matilda Lindh47:13
    207DENOK Pan rhus 2 (349)+11:28Anneke Bjrgum47:16
    208FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (884)+11:29Minea Nsi47:17
    209FINRastivarsat (115)+11:30Sanni Lepola47:18
    210SWEOK Kolmrden (145)+11:33Adrianna Biederman47:21
    211RUSBlack Sea OK (47)+11:36Manya Zasimovskaya47:24
    212RUSOmega (119)+11:40Lika Razina47:28
    213FINOK Trian (104)+11:46Heidi Liljestrm47:34
    214FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (414)+11:47Johanna Isojrvi47:35
    215SWESundsvalls OK 2 (198)+11:49Sara Lundsten47:37
    216FINKanavan Kiertjt (1449)+11:50Heidi Bagstevold47:38
    217FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (94)+11:51Emmi Kiljunen47:39
    218FINEspoon Suunta 4 (304)+11:52Marika Mikkola47:40
    219FINEspoon Akilles 3 (293)+11:53Inari Karppinen47:41
    220FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (284)+11:55Heli Teittinen47:43
    221FINKymin Suunnistajat (187)+11:56Aino Vyrynen47:44
    222RUSNord West 4 (403)+11:58Anna Volkova47:46
    223SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (21)+12:00Moa Enmark47:48
    224FINKeravan Urheilijat (329)+12:02Eveliina Muukkonen47:50
    225FINEspoon Akilles 2 (245)+12:03Maijukka Hanhijrvi47:51
    226FINViitasaaren Suunta (478)+12:03Tiia Huuskonen47:51
    227FINHiiltomiehet (167)+12:04Hilla Niemel47:52
    228SWEOK Rodhen (138)+12:05Irina Lapitskaya47:53
    229FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (312)+12:05Minna Ryypp47:53
    230FINKaarnijrvi Girls (1650)+12:05Liliia Kalinina47:53
    231FINLynx 5 (191)+12:07Auli Packalen47:55
    232FINRasti-Lukko 2 (475)+12:09Liisi Hentonen47:57
    233POLOK!Sport (231)+12:10Katarzyna Slusarczyk47:58
    234SUIOLV Zug (301)+12:11Brigitte Grniger Huber47:59
    235FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (292)+12:15Milja Hyypp48:03
    236NORKongsberg OL (134)+12:16Tale Strand48:04
    237FINPyhjrven Pohti (397)+12:20Anni Ruostekoski48:08
    238FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (280)+12:21Hanna Vtinen48:09
    239FINBailamama 2 (382)+12:22Tiina Vilska48:10
    240FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (413)+12:22Anna Korpi48:10
    241FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (196)+12:23Jenna Pajunen48:11
    242SWEOK Tisaren 2 (99)+12:26Line Slberg48:14
    243FINLauttakyln Luja (364)+12:28Kaisa Teerikoski48:16
    244FINPaimion Rasti 4 (384)+12:30Jaana Haapala48:18
    245FINHyvinkn Rasti (395)+12:30Salla Norrbacka48:18
    246FINMalax IF (633)+12:30Jenny Finns48:18
    247RUSOmega 2 (269)+12:35Ulyana Rybakova48:23
    248FINJoutsenon Kullervo (410)+12:36Lotta Mattinen48:24
    249POLWKS SLASK (299)+12:37Hanna Sudol48:25
    250FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (541)+12:39Elina Nevalainen48:27
    251SWEKFUM rebro OK 3 (747)+12:40Helander Sara48:28
    252FINKalajoen Junkkarit (311)+12:47Satu Asikainen48:35
    253FINRasti-Jyry (341)+12:47Jola Maisala48:35
    254NORTnsberg og omegn OL (691)+12:48Mathea Glersen48:36
    255FINSK Hanksu 2002 (473)+12:49Niina Taimisto48:37
    256SWEHestra IF (289)+12:50Ebba Hjertberg48:38
    257FINTampereen Pyrint 13 (423)+12:54Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen48:42
    258FINOK77 2 (182)+12:57Ida-Marie Skogvik48:45
    259FINLahden Taimi (184)+13:03Veronika Ivanova48:51
    260RUSKuzmolovo OS 3 (355)+13:06Alena Nikolskaia48:54
    261FINKoovee 7 (749)+13:06Natalia Kanko48:54
    262RUSWhite Nights SPb (109)+13:21Lena Pisarenko49:09
    263FINOlavin Rasti (179)+13:24Marja-Terttu Repo49:12
    264NORNydalens SK 2 (195)+13:27Gunhild Rogne Halland49:15
    265NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (476)+13:29Elise Ausen49:17
    266FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (442)+13:31Amanda Saari49:19
    267FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (545)+13:32Annika Sopo49:20
    268FINNivalan Suunnistajat (305)+13:33Tuuli Jrviluoma49:21
    269FINOulun Tarmo (971)+13:35Venla Viippola49:23
    270FINSK Uusi (254)+13:40Ines Pozo49:28
    271FINB-Tiimi (527)+13:43Ilona Lehtinen49:31
    272SWELinkpings OK 2 (419)+13:45Ljunggren Klara Ljunggren Klara49:33
    273RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (522)+13:45Alla Zinina49:33
    274NORKonnerud IL (197)+13:46Andrea Ranvik49:34
    275RUSVesta (474)+13:46Alena Gerasimova49:34
    276FINKeuruun Kisailijat (190)+13:47Sara Leppsalmi49:35
    277FINMS Parma 6 (398)+13:48Essi Rantanen49:36
    278FINHauhon Sisu (543)+13:48Jessika Rolig49:36
    279SWEGvle OK (271)+13:54Ann-Sofi Karlsson49:42
    280FINUrheilu Mehilinen (302)+14:03Johanna Asklf49:51
    281FINPellon Ponsi (385)+14:04Linda Ekonoja49:52
    282NORstmarka OK (517)+14:04Ingrid Marie Stubban Hygen49:52
    283FINSelkien Sisu (1015)+14:06Kaisa Pesonen49:54
    284FINSK Vuoksi 3 (409)+14:08Roosa Simil49:56
    285SWEEksj SOK 2 (286)+14:09Martina Rizzi49:57
    286FINRasti-Jussit (281)+14:12Elina Rinkineva50:00
    287FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (369)+14:12Ella Nurmi50:00
    288FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (416)+14:12Sinikka Rantanen50:00
    289FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (484)+14:13Nuppu Laaksonen50:01
    290SWEAttunda OK (212)+14:14Sofia Ivers50:02
    291FINKoovee 5 (297)+14:15Heli Ketola50:03
    292FINLapin Veikot (272)+14:18Meri Maijala50:06
    293FINSomeron Esa (209)+14:19Tiina Karvonen50:07
    294SWEOK Linne 2 (64)+14:20Kate Morrison50:08
    295FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (148)+14:21Virpi Remahl50:09
    296FINOlavin Rasti 2 (262)+14:21Kerttu Seppnen50:09
    297SWEOK Linne 4 (222)+14:23Jennie Hellstrm50:11
    298FINRasti E4 (415)+14:26Salla Lhteenmki50:14
    299FINMS Parma 5 (379)+14:27Daisi Saetalu50:15
    300FINOK Botnia (264)+14:28Amanda Hansen50:16
    301SWEHagaby GoIF (249)+14:48Elin Vinblad50:36
    302FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (613)+14:48Nina Kohonen50:36
    303SWEMarkbygdens OK (278)+14:51Josefin Andersson50:39
    304FINKalevan Rasti 4 (325)+14:57Suvi Asikainen50:45
    305FINHiisirasti 2 (57)+15:02Inna Somova50:50
    306SWETby OK (340)+15:06Ida Hnstrm50:54
    307SWErla IF 2 (177)+15:07Lovisa Onsbring-Gustafsson50:55
    308NORHeming Orientering (554)+15:08Malene Jebsen50:56
    309FINFirstbeat 2 (1587)+15:09Terhi Pollari50:57
    310FINTampereen Pyrint Hiihto (363)+15:10Anni Ala-Mettl50:58
    311FINHiiltomiehet 2 (681)+15:11Katri Niittymki50:59
    312SWEUme OK (186)+15:12Klara Yngvesson51:00
    313SWESvedalens AIK 3 (1720)+15:13Amanda Claesson51:01
    314FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (698)+15:16Tiina Kihlstrm51:04
    315FINOK Trian 3 (290)+15:21Sanna Nuottajrvi51:09
    316FINSaarijrven Pullistus (337)+15:21Minna Truhponen51:09
    317NORKonnerud IL 2 (255)+15:25Anniken Ranvik51:13
    318FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (300)+15:25Satu Turtinen51:13
    319FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (428)+15:27Annemari Murtovaara51:15
    320FINKalevan Rasti 5 (513)+15:27Mari Visnen51:15
    321SWEOK Rodhen 2 (174)+15:28Yvonne Grehn51:16
    322FINPihkaniskat (220)+15:31Johanna Tervo51:19
    323FINPaimion Rasti 5 (142)+15:32Jaana Ryti51:20
    324FINAskelpiste (1664)+15:32Katri Paananen51:20
    325SWEEksj SOK 3 (323)+15:33Sarina Zllig51:21
    326FINOK77 3 (268)+15:34Aada Forsman51:22
    327FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (199)+15:35Suvi Harju51:23
    328FINNavi (170)+15:36Niina Liukkonen51:24
    329RUSOrienta SKI-O 4 (890)+15:36Agnia Pokrovskaya51:24
    330SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (210)+15:38Julia Rangert51:26
    331RUSO-girls (246)+15:38Anna Temkina51:26
    332FINSiilin Rasti 2 (547)+15:39Nina Tusa51:27
    333FINTerstarpojat (714)+15:40Outi Lappi51:28
    334FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (283)+15:41Sanna Palomki51:29
    335FINKunnon mammat (511)+15:42Johanna Herranen51:30
    336FINPohjankyrn Rasti (490)+15:44Tiina Hemminki51:32
    337FINRasti-Jussit 2 (532)+15:45Reija Aho51:33
    338FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (518)+15:54Anna-Kaisa Jrviluoma51:42
    339FINRasti 88 (365)+15:56Minna Seppnen51:44
    340FINHihhulit (745)+15:56Hilla Rudanko51:44
    341RUSLeader PTZ (244)+15:58Aleksandra Rusakova51:46
    342FINOK Trian 6 (592)+15:58Emma Simosas51:46
    343FINTYKS Orto (896)+16:00Katri Pernaa51:48
    344FINUuteen nousuun (1001)+16:00Saara Santalahti51:48
    345FINRasti-Vihti (521)+16:07Petra Jokisuu51:55
    346NORKongsberg OL 3 (407)+16:08Ingrid Kvistad51:56
    347SWETibro OK (627)+16:08Anna Olsson51:56
    348FINHiisirastiKLa 2 (1070)+16:10Maria Nakonechnaia51:58
    349NORIL Tyrving 3 (386)+16:11Chloe Haines51:59
    350SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (472)+16:12Lovisa Gustafsson52:00
    351FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (208)+16:18Laura Joensuu52:06
    352FINKoovee 6 (544)+16:19Natallia Shakhmetava52:07
    353LATZiemelkurzeme OK (270)+16:20Inese Varna52:08
    354FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (338)+16:21Aino Tolkkinen52:09
    355FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (711)+16:32Ulla-Riina Mntyl52:20
    356FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (259)+16:38Salla Turpeinen52:26
    357SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (1715)+16:39Ellen Skoog52:27
    358FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (285)+16:41Tanja Rannila52:29
    359FINLappeen Riento 2 (227)+16:44Tinja Lantta52:32
    360CZETesla Brno CZE 2 (1164)+16:46Katerina Stepankova52:34
    361FINMS Parma 10 (657)+16:48Eija Koskivaara52:36
    362FINHuhta (493)+16:52Saara Huhta52:40
    363FINLapuan Virki 3 (605)+16:53Milla Rajala52:41
    364FINOK Raseborg (171)+16:55Charlotta Wolff52:43
    365FINKRIK Finland (1680)+16:55Heidi Lindfors52:43
    366FINNastolan Ter (342)+16:57Angelika Immonen52:45
    367FINTampereen Pyrint 21 (733)+16:58Lotta Huhtiniemi52:46
    368FINIK Falken (387)+16:59Lina Lindfors52:47
    369NORFana IL (1721)+17:01Mari Fjellbirkeland52:49
    370FINSaloisten Reipas (282)+17:02Tiina Kitinprami52:50
    371FINShkt Sutturat (562)+17:04Laura Holmberg52:52
    372BLRNemiga-Nord (118)+17:09Anka Botian-Chief52:57
    373NORNTNUI 2 (70)+17:10Tonje Vassend52:58
    374FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (404)+17:10Annukka Siltakorpi52:58
    375FINRasti-Nokia (354)+17:18Pinja Toivanen53:06
    376SWEGvle OK 2 (436)+17:18Matilda Srell53:06
    377FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (381)+17:20Roosa Metsola53:08
    378FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (569)+17:20Marika Aho53:08
    379FINMS Parma 8 (850)+17:20Susanna Laakkonen53:08
    380FINOriveden Ponnistus (251)+17:22Niina Jrvensivu53:10
    381FINMunageri Maksaa SK (377)+17:22Johanna Toivonen de Gonzales53:10
    382LATIK Auseklis 4 (597)+17:23Taiga Lazdane53:11
    383RUSNorthern Wind 3 (1707)+17:25Elena Averina53:13
    384NORMren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL (402)+17:26Tove Strand53:14
    385FINLammin Ski (324)+17:27Sanna Nyknen53:15
    386FINRastiPiikki (756)+17:29Elina Lietzen53:17
    387FINIisalmen Visa (366)+17:32Kerttu Aronen53:20
    388FINVoittajat 1989 (1566)+17:34Annamari Vierikko53:22
    389FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (367)+17:37Satu Kauppinen53:25
    390FINIF Brahe (343)+17:38Ida Hgland53:26
    391FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (202)+17:40Veera Haavisto53:28
    392FINSrkn putet (764)+17:41Roosa Pekkalin53:29
    393FINSuunta Jyvskyl 11 (1414)+17:41Sanni Alatalo53:29
    394FINEspoon Suunta 10 (422)+17:42Eija Rantala53:30
    395FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (596)+17:43Saana Lahdelma53:31
    396FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (1718)+17:43Sara Lax53:31
    397FINSukkelat Savolaiset (335)+17:46Jutta Kinnunen53:34
    398NORIL Tyrving 6 (477)+17:49Nora Skauen53:37
    399SWEOK Sdertrn 3 (876)+17:50Andersson Ella53:38
    400FINRastikarhut 5 (594)+17:52Sanna Koivusalo53:40
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >