jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 5,5 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    301SWEHagaby GoIF (249)+14:48Elin Vinblad50:36
    302FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (613)+14:48Nina Kohonen50:36
    303SWEMarkbygdens OK (278)+14:51Josefin Andersson50:39
    304FINKalevan Rasti 4 (325)+14:57Suvi Asikainen50:45
    305FINHiisirasti 2 (57)+15:02Inna Somova50:50
    306SWETby OK (340)+15:06Ida Hnstrm50:54
    307SWErla IF 2 (177)+15:07Lovisa Onsbring-Gustafsson50:55
    308NORHeming Orientering (554)+15:08Malene Jebsen50:56
    309FINFirstbeat 2 (1587)+15:09Terhi Pollari50:57
    310FINTampereen Pyrint Hiihto (363)+15:10Anni Ala-Mettl50:58
    311FINHiiltomiehet 2 (681)+15:11Katri Niittymki50:59
    312SWEUme OK (186)+15:12Klara Yngvesson51:00
    313SWESvedalens AIK 3 (1720)+15:13Amanda Claesson51:01
    314FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (698)+15:16Tiina Kihlstrm51:04
    315FINOK Trian 3 (290)+15:21Sanna Nuottajrvi51:09
    316FINSaarijrven Pullistus (337)+15:21Minna Truhponen51:09
    317NORKonnerud IL 2 (255)+15:25Anniken Ranvik51:13
    318FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (300)+15:25Satu Turtinen51:13
    319FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (428)+15:27Annemari Murtovaara51:15
    320FINKalevan Rasti 5 (513)+15:27Mari Visnen51:15
    321SWEOK Rodhen 2 (174)+15:28Yvonne Grehn51:16
    322FINPihkaniskat (220)+15:31Johanna Tervo51:19
    323FINPaimion Rasti 5 (142)+15:32Jaana Ryti51:20
    324FINAskelpiste (1664)+15:32Katri Paananen51:20
    325SWEEksj SOK 3 (323)+15:33Sarina Zllig51:21
    326FINOK77 3 (268)+15:34Aada Forsman51:22
    327FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (199)+15:35Suvi Harju51:23
    328FINNavi (170)+15:36Niina Liukkonen51:24
    329RUSOrienta SKI-O 4 (890)+15:36Agnia Pokrovskaya51:24
    330SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (210)+15:38Julia Rangert51:26
    331RUSO-girls (246)+15:38Anna Temkina51:26
    332FINSiilin Rasti 2 (547)+15:39Nina Tusa51:27
    333FINTerstarpojat (714)+15:40Outi Lappi51:28
    334FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (283)+15:41Sanna Palomki51:29
    335FINKunnon mammat (511)+15:42Johanna Herranen51:30
    336FINPohjankyrn Rasti (490)+15:44Tiina Hemminki51:32
    337FINRasti-Jussit 2 (532)+15:45Reija Aho51:33
    338FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (518)+15:54Anna-Kaisa Jrviluoma51:42
    339FINRasti 88 (365)+15:56Minna Seppnen51:44
    340FINHihhulit (745)+15:56Hilla Rudanko51:44
    341RUSLeader PTZ (244)+15:58Aleksandra Rusakova51:46
    342FINOK Trian 6 (592)+15:58Emma Simosas51:46
    343FINTYKS Orto (896)+16:00Katri Pernaa51:48
    344FINUuteen nousuun (1001)+16:00Saara Santalahti51:48
    345FINRasti-Vihti (521)+16:07Petra Jokisuu51:55
    346NORKongsberg OL 3 (407)+16:08Ingrid Kvistad51:56
    347SWETibro OK (627)+16:08Anna Olsson51:56
    348FINHiisirastiKLa 2 (1070)+16:10Maria Nakonechnaia51:58
    349NORIL Tyrving 3 (386)+16:11Chloe Haines51:59
    350SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (472)+16:12Lovisa Gustafsson52:00
    351FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (208)+16:18Laura Joensuu52:06
    352FINKoovee 6 (544)+16:19Natallia Shakhmetava52:07
    353LATZiemelkurzeme OK (270)+16:20Inese Varna52:08
    354FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (338)+16:21Aino Tolkkinen52:09
    355FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (711)+16:32Ulla-Riina Mntyl52:20
    356FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (259)+16:38Salla Turpeinen52:26
    357SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (1715)+16:39Ellen Skoog52:27
    358FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (285)+16:41Tanja Rannila52:29
    359FINLappeen Riento 2 (227)+16:44Tinja Lantta52:32
    360CZETesla Brno CZE 2 (1164)+16:46Katerina Stepankova52:34
    361FINMS Parma 10 (657)+16:48Eija Koskivaara52:36
    362FINHuhta (493)+16:52Saara Huhta52:40
    363FINLapuan Virki 3 (605)+16:53Milla Rajala52:41
    364FINOK Raseborg (171)+16:55Charlotta Wolff52:43
    365FINKRIK Finland (1680)+16:55Heidi Lindfors52:43
    366FINNastolan Ter (342)+16:57Angelika Immonen52:45
    367FINTampereen Pyrint 21 (733)+16:58Lotta Huhtiniemi52:46
    368FINIK Falken (387)+16:59Lina Lindfors52:47
    369NORFana IL (1721)+17:01Mari Fjellbirkeland52:49
    370FINSaloisten Reipas (282)+17:02Tiina Kitinprami52:50
    371FINShkt Sutturat (562)+17:04Laura Holmberg52:52
    372BLRNemiga-Nord (118)+17:09Anka Botian-Chief52:57
    373NORNTNUI 2 (70)+17:10Tonje Vassend52:58
    374FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (404)+17:10Annukka Siltakorpi52:58
    375FINRasti-Nokia (354)+17:18Pinja Toivanen53:06
    376SWEGvle OK 2 (436)+17:18Matilda Srell53:06
    377FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (381)+17:20Roosa Metsola53:08
    378FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (569)+17:20Marika Aho53:08
    379FINMS Parma 8 (850)+17:20Susanna Laakkonen53:08
    380FINOriveden Ponnistus (251)+17:22Niina Jrvensivu53:10
    381FINMunageri Maksaa SK (377)+17:22Johanna Toivonen de Gonzales53:10
    382LATIK Auseklis 4 (597)+17:23Taiga Lazdane53:11
    383RUSNorthern Wind 3 (1707)+17:25Elena Averina53:13
    384NORMren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL (402)+17:26Tove Strand53:14
    385FINLammin Ski (324)+17:27Sanna Nyknen53:15
    386FINRastiPiikki (756)+17:29Elina Lietzen53:17
    387FINIisalmen Visa (366)+17:32Kerttu Aronen53:20
    388FINVoittajat 1989 (1566)+17:34Annamari Vierikko53:22
    389FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (367)+17:37Satu Kauppinen53:25
    390FINIF Brahe (343)+17:38Ida Hgland53:26
    391FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (202)+17:40Veera Haavisto53:28
    392FINSrkn putet (764)+17:41Roosa Pekkalin53:29
    393FINSuunta Jyvskyl 11 (1414)+17:41Sanni Alatalo53:29
    394FINEspoon Suunta 10 (422)+17:42Eija Rantala53:30
    395FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (596)+17:43Saana Lahdelma53:31
    396FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (1718)+17:43Sara Lax53:31
    397FINSukkelat Savolaiset (335)+17:46Jutta Kinnunen53:34
    398NORIL Tyrving 6 (477)+17:49Nora Skauen53:37
    399SWEOK Sdertrn 3 (876)+17:50Andersson Ella53:38
    400FINRastikarhut 5 (594)+17:52Sanna Koivusalo53:40
    401NORModum OL (361)+17:53Maren Cecilie Kopland53:41
    402FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (247)+17:54Heli Murto53:42
    403FINRasti-Lukko (155)+17:57Reija Kallioniemi53:45
    404FINValkealan Kajo (635)+17:58Hanna Jaakkola53:46
    405FINHernemen Porina (275)+17:59Mervi Anttila53:47
    406FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (316)+17:59Heidi Nikkinen53:47
    407RUSLeader PTZ 2 (498)+18:02Ekaterina Sokolova53:50
    408SWEJrflla OK (561)+18:04Miia Roller53:52
    409SWEVxj OK (116)+18:07Josphine Regnell53:55
    410SUIOLV Baselland (127)+18:10Merline Roth53:58
    411RUSST4 (804)+18:19Elizaueta Reshetniak54:07
    412ESTSK Mercury 2 (516)+18:21Merli Svari54:09
    413NORNTNUI 4 (213)+18:24Aurora Fossy54:12
    414FINKarsu.fi (869)+18:28Tanja Lindroos54:16
    415SWEHenkens Tjejer (1589)+18:30Eva Hallsten54:18
    416FINAlajrven Ankkurit (491)+18:34Petra Viirumki54:22
    417FINLapuan Virki 7 (1055)+18:34Diana Kurguzkina54:22
    418FINOulun Valppaat (499)+18:36Laura Uuskoski54:24
    419LATIK Auseklis 2 (376)+18:37Anita Saulite54:25
    420FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (159)+18:44Maiju Nurmela54:32
    421FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (598)+18:44Heidi Kerkola54:32
    422FINSiilin Rasti (319)+18:47Leena Mustonen54:35
    423FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (439)+18:47Sanni Mkinen54:35
    424FINEspoon Suunta 9 (358)+18:49Virpi Palmen54:37
    425FINRasti-Perni (509)+18:49Bettina Wikstm54:37
    426FINRasti-Jyry 2 (528)+18:51Pivi Taponen54:39
    427FINKarjaan Ura 3 (1487)+18:51Virpi Roine54:39
    428LTUOK Fortuna (113)+18:53Aiste Traubiene54:41
    429FINPanssariprikaati (791)+18:56Mari Lindstrm54:44
    430FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1306)+18:56Venla Tikkanen54:44
    431FINSuunta-Sepot (309)+18:57Katri Lylynper54:45
    432FINOK Trian 2 (156)+18:59Jannica Lindahl54:47
    433FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1013)+19:01Katariina Laitamki54:49
    434FINMuuramen Rasti (1169)+19:03Ulla Yrjl54:51
    435FINSotkamon Jymy (276)+19:08Kiira Kiiskinen54:56
    436FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (802)+19:09Sanni Saramki54:57
    437SWEAlfta SA OK / Rehns BK 3 (1669)+19:11Elin Ladnges54:59
    438FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (296)+19:12Mari Paganus-Anttonen55:00
    439FINPummin Suunta (1150)+19:16Pivi Karjalainen55:04
    440SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1022)+19:18Julia Frisk55:06
    441LATSiguldas Takas (553)+19:20Karina Janova55:08
    442LATOK Meridians 3 (808)+19:20Dace Buza55:08
    443SWEIFK Liding SOK 6 (418)+19:21Lisa Thunell55:09
    444RUSNord West 5 (639)+19:23Veronika Tomashevskaya55:11
    445RUSUltra (716)+19:24Natalia Hryshanava55:12
    446FINTyret (881)+19:28Satu Haajanen55:16
    447FINAsikkalan Raikas (362)+19:32Mia Lindroth55:20
    448FINTeam Hukkaneli (1655)+19:34Hanna Suokko55:22
    449SWEWaxholms OK (583)+19:36Cia Fochsen55:24
    450FINTampereen Pyrint 23 (727)+19:37Kaisa Saarimaa55:25
    451FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (449)+19:38Laura Jnis55:26
    452FINVesaisen Pojat (321)+19:39Pia Isolhteenmki55:27
    453SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (378)+19:40Elsa Kll55:28
    454FINHiisirasti 3 (405)+19:45Jenni Sabel55:33
    455FINKuopion Suunnistajat 8 (1711)+19:46Siru Kaartinen55:34
    456FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (238)+19:47Sara Sorri55:35
    457FINVetelin Urheilijat (162)+19:48Venla Rannila55:36
    458FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1181)+19:53Nelli Rehn55:41
    459FINBeach Girls (504)+19:54Outi Lepist55:42
    460FINSK Vuoksi 4 (926)+19:54Viivi Varjus55:42
    461FINKonneveden Urheilijat (772)+19:55Sari Krigsman55:43
    462FINLimingan Niittykrpt (520)+19:57Saara Lukkarinen55:45
    463FINHauhon Sisu 2 (715)+19:59Sara Lyttyjrvi55:47
    464FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1058)+20:00Hanna Tuomisto55:48
    465FINPummin Suunta 2 (1610)+20:01Miitu Honkanen55:49
    466ESTVrska OK Peko (225)+20:02Epp Kpa55:50
    467FINSummamutikka (1596)+20:07Sara Saramki55:55
    468FINAumot (1539)+20:08Satu Aumo55:56
    469FINSuomusjrven Sisu (393)+20:11Tatjana Eskolin55:59
    470FINEspoon Akilles 6 (651)+20:13Meri Joensuu56:01
    471FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (314)+20:14Kirsi Ilmonen56:02
    472SWECentrum OK Stockholm (258)+20:15Samantha Ahlgren56:03
    473FINTeam SnowFlakes 2 (1197)+20:15Salla Ruosaari56:03
    474FINRastikarhut 2 (306)+20:16Anna Alppi56:04
    475SWESkellefte OK (584)+20:17Ida Jonsson56:05
    476FINKirisiskot (1130)+20:18Senni Uusitalo56:06
    477SWEOK Denseln (91)+20:19Yuliia Kravchuk56:07
    478FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (710)+20:19Maija Palmroos56:07
    479FINKunnon Urheilijat (318)+20:20Jonna Bckman56:08
    480FINLaitasaaren Veto 2 (608)+20:22Maarit Reiniharju56:10
    481SWETby OK 2 (360)+20:25Ellen Skuncke56:13
    482SWEOK Sdertrn 5 (1063)+20:28Anna Schandl56:16
    483LATOK Meridians 2 (1051)+20:29Leonarda Baltina56:17
    484NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (307)+20:30Solveig Vassenden56:18
    485SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (193)+20:31Ylva Sandn56:19
    486FINLammin Ski 2 (706)+20:31Sanna Veikkola56:19
    487FINRastivarsat 4 (704)+20:33Outi Montonen56:21
    488FINYlivieskan Kuula (447)+20:45Hanna Hangasmaa56:33
    489FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (502)+20:45Suvi Nurmela56:33
    490FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (815)+20:49Annastiina Gustafsson56:37
    491SWESnttringe SK 2 (817)+20:57Sofia Persson56:45
    492FINLinnunmaa (699)+20:58Katja Rodionova56:46
    493FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (843)+20:59Paju Kilpelinen56:47
    494FINRasti-Pielinen (437)+21:00Mervi Merilinen56:48
    495LATAluksne (429)+21:02Liva Velkere56:50
    496SWEVsters SOK (133)+21:05Ida Larsson56:53
    497FINPaimion Rasti 7 (807)+21:05Laura Frjd56:53
    498FINPulkanrannan Pinnistys (955)+21:08Aino Ollila56:56
    499FINMS Parma 9 (1162)+21:08Saara Tuomisto56:56
    500FINSK Pohjanrinne (488)+21:11Mari Torri-Tuominen56:59
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >