jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 5,5 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    601SWELinköpings OK 3 (206)+23:53Stina Nero59:41
    602FINAmbitious but Rubbish (938)+23:54Sonja Laaksontammi59:42
    603LATOZONS OK (375)+23:55Liene Tamuza59:43
    604FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1025)+23:57Loviisa Myllymäki59:45
    605FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (257)+23:58Miia Karetjoki59:46
    606FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 9 (994)+23:59Maria Salonen59:47
    607LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1005)+23:59Vija Ratkevica59:47
    608RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (236)+24:01Ksenia Zasimovskaia59:49
    609FINPerhon Kiri (486)+24:01Loviisa Kalliokoski59:49
    610FINMalax IF 2 (1358)+24:01Eva Ramstedt59:49
    611FINHalsuan Toivo (617)+24:03Tiina Koskela59:51
    612SWEFK Göingarna (434)+24:04Hilda Axelsson59:52
    613FINIF Femman 3 (523)+24:06Elin Lövdahl59:54
    614FINPedienteering Turku (976)+24:07Heidi Rahikkala59:55
    615FINTeam TUOLI (459)+24:08Laura Juga59:56
    616SWEOK Djerf (721)+24:08Amanda Jansson59:56
    617FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1254)+24:08Susanna Väliheikki59:56
    618FINEnon Kisa-Tytöt (718)+24:09Kati Shibutani59:57
    619FINEdustusneitien comeback (1638)+24:09Emilia Teini59:57
    620FINLaitasaaren Veto (406)+24:10Essi Lotvonen59:58
    621FINKuumat kissat (1036)+24:11Taina Pätäri59:59
    622FINRasti-Vihti 3 (638)+24:12Emmi Forsman1:00:00
    623FINHiisirastiKiukU (630)+24:13Sanni Ruuhiala1:00:01
    624FINHimangan Urheilijat (631)+24:13Marjo Mäkelä1:00:01
    625FINSuunnistuskoulun äidit (1126)+24:14Päivi Pätäri1:00:02
    626FINIK Örnen (645)+24:18Mirka Nurmi1:00:06
    627FINLeppälän suuntavaisto (1006)+24:19Anni Ahvonen1:00:07
    628FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (795)+24:23Johanna Jokinen1:00:11
    629FINEspoon Akilles 13 (862)+24:26Riikka Kaipia1:00:14
    630RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (921)+24:27Aleksandra Burtovskaya1:00:15
    631NORLillomarka OL 2 (146)+24:35Oda Colquhoun1:00:23
    632FINIin Yritys (217)+24:43Johanna Juntunen1:00:31
    633FINKangasniemen Kalske (320)+24:48Viivi Valkonen1:00:36
    634FINLynx 7 (1286)+24:55Irene Turakainen1:00:43
    635FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (581)+24:56Liisa Juga1:00:44
    636FINPihkaniskat 3 (587)+24:56Helena Jumppanen1:00:44
    637FINSaarijärven Pullistus 3 (801)+24:59Vappu Hyvärinen1:00:47
    638FINNavi 7 (989)+24:59Taina Louhivuori1:00:47
    639FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1232)+25:01Päivi Kärkkäinen1:00:49
    640FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko (658)+25:02Katja Linnainmaa1:00:50
    641FINTurun Suunnistajat 6 (464)+25:03Jaana Miettinen1:00:51
    642FINMaarian Mahti (465)+25:06Tanja Etu-Huitti1:00:54
    643FINEspoon Suunta 11 (559)+25:07Vilja Viinikainen1:00:55
    644FINVehkalahden Veikot 8 (793)+25:08Hanna Kiri1:00:56
    645FINKuortaneen Kunto (556)+25:11Elli Lassila1:00:59
    646FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (655)+25:18Jaana Tolppanen1:01:06
    647FINSK Pohjantähti 4 (707)+25:18Taika Kangas1:01:06
    648FINKadonneet kansankynttilät (1046)+25:19Leena Rantala1:01:07
    649FINLastenklinikan haahuilijat (601)+25:21Pauliina Utriainen1:01:09
    650FINTampereen Pyrintö 6 (388)+25:25Noora Laine1:01:13
    651FINPässinpökkimät (717)+25:27Riitta Nissi1:01:15
    652FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (322)+25:28Henna Korkalo1:01:16
    653FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (832)+25:29Anna Seppä1:01:17
    654FINSaarijärven Suunnattomat (1217)+25:37Elli Häkkinen1:01:25
    655FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (1392)+25:37Eerika Rantala1:01:25
    656SWEGotlands OF 2 (918)+25:39Mikaela Rönnbäck1:01:27
    657RUSDEAF Sport - SPB (537)+25:41Rimma Zalaeva1:01:29
    658FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1145)+25:43Johanna Koivisto1:01:31
    659LATTAKA TOK (380)+25:46Liga Virbule1:01:34
    660FINESOn seniorit (895)+25:49Noora Kuronen1:01:37
    661FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1039)+25:51Angelica Lindqvist1:01:39
    662FINInsta Sports Club (1665)+25:52Saijaleena Tikkinen1:01:40
    663FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat (880)+25:54Karoliina Hirvonen1:01:42
    664FINPargas IF 3 (886)+25:56Johanna Brink1:01:44
    665FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1557)+25:59Outi Kokkonen1:01:47
    666FINHEHKU (1023)+26:03Kirsi Kivilaakso1:01:51
    667FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1066)+26:04Jaana Talja-Latvala1:01:52
    668FINItä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (806)+26:06Marianna Paronen1:01:54
    669FINOK77 9 (796)+26:09Julia Lönnfeldt1:01:57
    670FINPuunhallaajat (1136)+26:11Miia Mäkinen1:01:59
    671FINLeppävaaran Sisu (374)+26:14Malena Lahtimies1:02:02
    672FINMetsästä pois ennen aamua (966)+26:17Terhi Martikainen1:02:05
    673FINJärvenpään Palo (578)+26:18Liisa Salminen1:02:06
    674NORGanddal IL 2 (433)+26:19Berit Kristine Lima1:02:07
    675FINRS Käyhkää (829)+26:19Miia Kelosuo1:02:07
    676FINSK Vuoksi 5 (1004)+26:21Hanna Sarjanoja1:02:09
    677FINKalvolan Keihäs (666)+26:22Sonja Leinamo1:02:10
    678FINSporttimimmit (540)+26:25Henna Kuittinen1:02:13
    679FINTeuvan Rivakka (677)+26:27Sarianna Saksa1:02:15
    680FINFTA 2 (1583)+26:27Heta Heikkilä1:02:15
    681FINRasti-Nokia 3 (611)+26:36Tiina Tähtinen1:02:24
    682FINRastikarhut 6 (1147)+26:37Veera Siirtonen1:02:25
    683FINKilon Kipinät (1204)+26:37Milla Muhonen1:02:25
    684FINSuunta Jyväskylä 10 (1292)+26:39Miia Paatola1:02:27
    685FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4 (705)+26:41Emma Varmavuo1:02:29
    686FINPäinMäntyä (450)+26:42Johanna Saarivaara1:02:30
    687FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (619)+26:43Emmi Virtanen1:02:31
    688FINSiskonmakkarakeitto (427)+26:44Henna Hartman1:02:32
    689FINSuunnaton Into 2 (820)+26:44Talvikki Andersson1:02:32
    690FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (770)+26:46Maarit Tuominen1:02:34
    691FINTeam Hame (902)+26:46Mervi Liedes1:02:34
    692FINStandard Errors (1608)+26:47Pauliina Krigsholm1:02:35
    693FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (996)+26:48Hanna Mikkolainen1:02:36
    694FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2 (1141)+26:50Terhi Sinnelä1:02:38
    695FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (408)+26:51Anne Heino1:02:39
    696FINSolf IK (555)+26:53Fia Snickars1:02:41
    697FINTampereen Pyrintö 11 (431)+26:54Kirsi Laasonen1:02:42
    698FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (248)+26:56Noora Kivikko1:02:44
    699FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (444)+26:57Krista Uusitalo1:02:45
    700FINPePe (1528)+26:58Aino Peura1:02:46
    701FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 8 (591)+27:00Nina Savolainen1:02:48
    702FINTiRiElLo (775)+27:00Elina Laakso1:02:48
    703FINPuunhallaajat 2 (1525)+27:00Elina Tanner1:02:48
    704FINMusta Neliö (799)+27:02Eeva-Liisa Pusa1:02:50
    705FINIhanat Maisterit Baanalla (925)+27:02Saara Salmi1:02:50
    706FINStronger Together (1322)+27:02Heidi Hannus1:02:50
    707FINAlahärmän Kisa (878)+27:04Heli Luoma1:02:52
    708FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (1134)+27:04Eija Hietaoja1:02:52
    709FINEtelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (849)+27:06Kaisa Kimari1:02:54
    710FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (1423)+27:07Niina Kosunen1:02:55
    711FINNilsiän Nujakka (230)+27:08Outi Leskinen1:02:56
    712FINKohta Kartalla (982)+27:08Milla Saarinen1:02:56
    713FINTuplasiskot (315)+27:09Anja-Riitta Hokajärvi1:02:57
    714FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (452)+27:09Venla Venetjoki1:02:57
    715FINNavi 6 (894)+27:10Tarja Pajunen1:02:58
    716FINHiisirastiKiukU 2 (1003)+27:11Hennariikka Seppälä1:02:59
    717FINHiisirastiKöLa (461)+27:13Laura Välilä1:03:01
    718FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (460)+27:16Sanna Karjalainen1:03:04
    719FINOlavin Rasti 3 (830)+27:17Katja Kivenjuuri1:03:05
    720FINIK Falken 2 (684)+27:18Ann-Christine Elvström1:03:06
    721FINHuitojat (1199)+27:19Irmeli Savolainen1:03:07
    722FINLuumäen Rasti 2 (731)+27:23Marjaana Seppä1:03:11
    723FINLapuan Virkiä 4 (736)+27:24Mari Kalliolahti-Oja1:03:12
    724SWEUmeå OK 2 (252)+27:25Lotti Kung1:03:13
    725GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (310)+27:25Holly Stodgell1:03:13
    726FINIF Brahe 3 (912)+27:25Laura Karhumäki1:03:13
    727FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (709)+27:26Kristiina Kasila1:03:14
    728FINFunctio Laesa (1062)+27:26Wilma Grönroos1:03:14
    729FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelät (1172)+27:27Reetta Lövgren1:03:15
    730FINKilpakonnat (616)+27:28Laura Anttolainen1:03:16
    731SWEOK Södertörn 4 (901)+27:30Maria Henriques1:03:18
    732ESTOK Pölva Kobras 2 (768)+27:35Saima Värton1:03:23
    733FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (373)+27:43Aino-Maria Linna1:03:31
    734FINTema Jano (1245)+27:46Maria Roos1:03:34
    735FINRastikisulit (453)+27:47Pälvi Alanen1:03:35
    736FINSiskonmakkarat (1216)+27:48Rauni Aro1:03:36
    737FINSalarasti (1291)+27:49Anna Järvinen1:03:37
    738FINSiikaisten Sisu (703)+27:50Hanna Kallio1:03:38
    739LATBrice Vecenes (421)+27:50Madara Brice1:03:38
    740FINSK Business Ladies (573)+27:51Katri Loukusa1:03:39
    741FINMS Parma 12 (725)+27:52Maija Aalto1:03:40
    742FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1699)+27:56Suvi Rinkineva1:03:44
    743FINOK77 4 (647)+27:58Wilhelmina Backman1:03:46
    744FINVakka-Rasti 2 (965)+28:00Tuulikki Karru1:03:48
    745FINKepsi-Kimmat (840)+28:02Sari Kallela1:03:50
    746FINSitowise (1099)+28:02Tuula Kaivosoja1:03:50
    747FINHillan Kuiskaus (1064)+28:03Elisa Lassy1:03:51
    748FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1597)+28:04Annika Kruuna1:03:52
    749SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (129)+28:05Elsa Nilsson1:03:53
    750FINTampereen Pyrintö 15 (390)+28:06Paula Kölhi1:03:54
    751FINLohimaan Rasti (909)+28:09Emmi Korhonen1:03:57
    752FINRaKiNa 2 (1300)+28:11Sanni Toivanen1:03:59
    753FINTeam SnowFlakes (744)+28:14Kati Korhonen1:04:02
    754FINTuupovaaran Sepot (623)+28:17Marja Nevalainen1:04:05
    755FINKoovee 8 (818)+28:17Katja Schule1:04:05
    756FINRasti-Jussit 4 (712)+28:18Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas1:04:06
    757FINSotkamon Jymy 6 (1328)+28:20Kaisa Karjalainen1:04:08
    758FINTeam Alppivuohet (1579)+28:20Milka Polvivaara1:04:08
    759FINHNR Suunnistus (1161)+28:22Liina Länsiluoto1:04:10
    760FINRasti-Nokia 2 (487)+28:29Hilla Toivanen1:04:17
    761FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (742)+28:29Emma Lehtola1:04:17
    762FINSuunta Jyväskylä 6 (669)+28:35Katja Sorri1:04:23
    763FINRasti-Vihti 7 (1166)+28:35Regina Mustamäki1:04:23
    764FINViileät venlat (767)+28:38Minna Tiainen1:04:26
    765FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (650)+28:40Hanna Hällfors1:04:28
    766FINTampereen Pyrintö 25 (872)+28:40Kirsi Laitinen1:04:28
    767FINNavi 2 (401)+28:42Laura Virjula1:04:30
    768FINEspoon Suunta 5 (279)+28:44Iiris Hosio1:04:32
    769FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (566)+28:48Ulla-Mari Heiskanen1:04:36
    770FINSK Uusi 3 (287)+28:52Eerika Salomäki1:04:40
    771SWERånäs OK (656)+28:54Marica Tynell1:04:42
    772NORThe Giggling Mafia (1643)+28:59Brita Sauar1:04:47
    773FINVauhdilla ohi (1149)+29:01Elma Haavisto1:04:49
    774FINRasti 88 2 (479)+29:03Janette Mäki1:04:51
    775FINLapin Sudet (632)+29:03Virve Kauranen1:04:51
    776FINOrionin Rastinkiertäjät1 (679)+29:06Laura Matilainen1:04:54
    777FINDream Team (1649)+29:07Suvi Palmu1:04:55
    778FINSK Pohjantähti 5 (588)+29:09Riitta Niinimäki1:04:57
    779FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (763)+29:10Riina Riikola1:04:58
    780FINSkipoLikat (1535)+29:11Johanna Oikarinen1:04:59
    781ESTRakvere OK 2 (726)+29:14Raili Rooba1:05:02
    782FINKoovee 4 (121)+29:15Rita Simola1:05:03
    783FINontrail.net (1496)+29:16Ulla Simonen1:05:04
    784FINHämeenlinnan Maastomakkarat (1471)+29:17Heidi Leppäniemi1:05:05
    785FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (524)+29:20Pia Hietanen1:05:08
    786SWEGotlands OF 3 (1370)+29:20Ulrika Nikolausson1:05:08
    787FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (1159)+29:22Tanja Autio1:05:10
    788FINPartiolpk HHH (946)+29:23Katariina Kemppainen1:05:11
    789FINNostars (674)+29:24Anu Vänskä1:05:12
    790LATOZONS OK 2 (831)+29:24Arta Linde1:05:12
    791FINAntikaisen Mamat ja Likat (1546)+29:30Emma Antikainen1:05:18
    792FINTeam Vararavinto (916)+29:31Ella Tuovinen1:05:19
    793FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (692)+29:31Jenni Raivio1:05:19
    794FINYläneen Kiri (1049)+29:34Linda Huhtala1:05:22
    795FINEpilän Esa (641)+29:34Johanna Perkkalainen1:05:22
    796FINHyvinkään Rasti 8 (1481)+29:36Saija Okker1:05:24
    797FINKodisjoen Kaiku 2 (993)+29:38Säde Huhtanen1:05:26
    798FINNopee Mut Aina Eksyksissä (1662)+29:38Aino Prittinen1:05:26
    799FINSK Uusi 2 (483)+29:40Saara Korhonen1:05:28
    800FINHankkija 2 (1545)+29:40Hanna Alanen1:05:28
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >