jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Change-over 5,6 km

    All Next 200 >
    1SWEIFK Gteborg (19)1:12:38Kirsi Nurmi34:04
    2SWEIFK Liding SOK (25)+1:41Ausrine Kutkaite35:37
    3NORFredrikstad SK (22)+1:42Marie Olaussen35:36
    4FINMS Parma (3)+2:03Anni Heikkonen35:53
    5FINPaimion Rasti (24)+2:04Inga Dambe35:13
    6FINTampereen Pyrint (23)+2:24Simona Aebersold32:45
    7SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (31)+2:33Camilla Engstrand36:39
    8SWEAlfta SA OK (5)+2:54Josefine Heikka36:38
    9DENOK Pan rhus (10)+3:04Stine Bagger Hagner36:55
    10FINEspoon Suunta (67)+3:43Hanne Hilo37:48
    11SWEGteborg Majorna OK (2)+4:02Runa Fremstad36:11
    12FINKoovee 2 (38)+4:17Taanila Marjo38:25
    13SWETullinge SK (66)+4:21Sofia Lnnkvist36:08
    14FINKalevan Rasti (32)+4:21Grace Molloy38:30
    15FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (41)+4:23Lotta Kirvesmies36:11
    16SWEPan-Kristianstad (50)+4:24Nelly Carlsson37:55
    17FINKoovee (7)+4:35Hulkkonen Johanna38:04
    18FINRastikarhut (14)+4:39Tuija Kuusela37:06
    19SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (69)+4:43Elin Pettersson36:36
    20FINPargas IF (44)+4:46Ida-Marie Cederberg38:30
    21SWEJrla Orientering (4)+4:49Anna Dahlgren-Rosn38:52
    22SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (446)+4:55Magdalena Cermakova38:36
    23SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (49)+4:57Hilda Holmqvist-Johansson36:08
    24NORHalden SK (15)+5:02Kine Hallan Steiwer41:14
    25SWEJrla Orientering 2 (73)+5:07Elsa Jansson38:14
    26SWELinkpings OK (55)+5:09Anika Gassner38:37
    27FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (96)+5:11Hilla Pitknen37:46
    28SWEOK Kre (51)+5:34Martina Ruch38:52
    29SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (39)+5:51Veronika Kalinina36:54
    30LTUIGTISA (9)+5:54Sandra Pauzaite37:45
    31FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (59)+6:00Ilona Tikkakoski40:51
    32FINSuunta Jyvskyl (30)+6:06Elisa Viholainen39:40
    33FINLynx (26)+6:16Sanni Norrbacka39:17
    34FINHiidenkiertjt (20)+6:27Laura Parjanne37:46
    35NORNydalens SK (77)+6:27Tone Bergerud Lye39:46
    36SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (147)+7:18Linda Sjgren39:38
    37NORBysen IL (52)+7:30Emma Arnesen42:06
    38FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (45)+7:30Taisiia Khokhlova39:46
    39FINSK Pohjanthti (12)+7:42Heini Wennman35:47
    40SUIOl Norska (6)+7:47Valrie Aebischer37:57
    41SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+7:56Isabel Salen38:01
    42NORHalden SK 2 (29)+7:57Lizzie Ingham41:16
    43FINHiisirasti (13)+8:04Pivi Autio40:49
    44SWEOK Sdertrn (28)+8:48Annick Maister40:26
    45FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (36)+9:15Emily Kemp36:28
    46FINTampereen Pyrint 1999 19 (471)+9:32Liisa Anttila35:50
    47SWEOK Tisaren (18)+9:32Lovisa Persson40:53
    48SWEGteborg Majorna OK 3 (110)+9:34Hanna Mrtensson41:09
    49SWEOK Roslagen (63)+9:44Inga Kazlauskaite40:57
    50SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (111)+9:57Niina Hulkkonen37:18
    51NORFossum IF (48)+10:02Ragnhild Hjermstad40:59
    52FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102)+10:02Pihla Otsamo40:21
    53NORIL Tyrving (56)+10:07Ida A Tiltnes40:58
    54SWErla IF (85)+10:10Linn Brnneby40:04
    55NORHalden SK 3 (125)+10:13Bodil Helgerud41:16
    56FINVehkalahden Veikot (157)+10:17Ida Heikkinen41:10
    57NORNTNUI (17)+10:17Karen Oline Kolstad37:59
    58SWEDomnarvets GoIF (33)+10:18Annika stman40:27
    59FINRasti-Kurikka (108)+10:25Johanna Kriikkula38:45
    60NORPorsgrunn OL (350)+10:30Guro Vassend42:01
    61SWEOK Tisaren 3 (207)+10:32Julia Lauri39:09
    62SWESundsvalls OK (107)+10:33Hanna Kjellin42:41
    63NORIL Tyrving 2 (151)+10:34Linn Hokholt41:52
    64FINEspoon Suunta 2 (76)+10:37Liisa Raasakka41:43
    65FINMS Parma 2 (84)+10:38Sanna Paukkunen42:54
    66FINKoovee 3 (87)+10:40Jenny Ojala41:37
    67FINLynx 2 (72)+10:45Suvi Heikkil42:18
    68FINPargas IF 2 (256)+10:46Jill Laurn40:45
    69NORNTNUI 3 (149)+10:48Ronja Bjrklund41:52
    70FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (53)+10:56Anniina Suhonen43:56
    71FINBailamama (240)+10:58Mervi Pesu39:38
    72SWEAlfta SA OK 2 (106)+11:14Ylva Kindlundh41:55
    73SWEEksj SOK (42)+11:16Gabriella Bergander41:39
    74FINKalevan Rasti 2 (65)+11:16Mari Vnnen41:17
    75NORAsker SK (68)+11:37Lotte Jauhojrvi Markussen39:01
    76FINKyrs-Rasti (181)+11:41Adveliina Koskinen40:28
    77NORLillomarka OL (27)+11:44Maria Rrvik Haver44:54
    78FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (165)+11:45Minja Nietula42:10
    79SWEStora Tuna OK (1)+11:49Magdalena Olsson37:03
    80SWEFalkpings AIK OK (298)+11:52Amanda Blennow39:39
    81FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (144)+12:17Anu Uhotoinen42:31
    82FINVaasan Suunnistajat (100)+12:27Satu Tuomisto44:56
    83SWEOK Orion 2 (54)+12:30Carlotta Scalet39:11
    84SWEOK Orion (46)+12:32Ida bro37:49
    85FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (60)+13:00Mirka Suutari42:43
    86SWENykpings OK (88)+13:03Ida Hylander39:02
    87SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (136)+13:14Alma Holmqvist-Johansson42:05
    88SWEOK Ravinen (75)+13:47Smilla Mogensen40:21
    89NORFreidig SPK (80)+13:47Ane Malene Kolstad40:11
    90FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (89)+13:51Anja Arbter41:34
    91FINTurun Suunnistajat (97)+14:01Emmi Haavisto39:07
    92RUSNord West (79)+14:03Zlata Malysheva42:04
    93FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (122)+14:14Maaret Rantanen42:17
    94FINMS Parma 3 (189)+14:16Tessa Salmia39:52
    95GERUSV TU Dresden (86)+14:18Anna Reinhardt44:44
    96SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (43)+14:25Maja Mrth46:13
    97FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (168)+14:27Silja Yli-Hietanen43:14
    98SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (74)+14:28Sara Kindlund42:10
    99SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (8)+14:28Joana Wlti45:50
    100CZETesla Brno CZE (391)+14:49Kamila Springlova48:37
    101NORVaregg IL (98)+14:49Eli Johannesen45:57
    102FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (221)+15:06Ilona Haapasaari45:06
    103FINRajamen Rykmentti (40)+15:09Hanna Raitanen41:50
    104RUSBlack Sea OK (47)+15:13Anna Derzavina39:45
    105NORGanddal IL (250)+15:18Ingrid Lamark47:02
    106NORKonnerud IL (197)+15:18Jenny Baklid37:43
    107NOREmblem IL (203)+15:23Vilde ren Lykke44:45
    108FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (347)+15:32Pinja Hietanen46:08
    109SWESvedalens AIK (61)+15:35Frida Brogren49:39
    110SWEOK Linne (16)+15:40Hedwig Haas46:59
    111FINAnttolan Urheilijat (34)+15:49Laura Hyyrylinen42:21
    112SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (21)+15:55Agnes Leo40:01
    113FINPaimion Rasti 2 (35)+15:56Salla Laitinen48:25
    114FINPaimion Rasti 3 (95)+16:07Salla Fagerudd44:25
    115FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (164)+16:13Katja Luoma43:26
    116NORBkkelagets SK (92)+16:15Lene Godager Kaas45:14
    117SWETullinge SK 2 (185)+16:35Karin Lundberg46:04
    118NORNTNUI 5 (466)+16:39Birkeland Nina Aasheim45:09
    119FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (78)+17:01Maiju Lehtonen44:22
    120RUSNorthern Wind (58)+17:12Elizaveta Rastegaeva42:51
    121DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (37)+17:22Iben Valery50:10
    122NORVang OL (368)+17:52Ingvild Gjessing46:35
    123SWESnttringe SK (243)+18:11Monica Hatlen43:52
    124NORNydalens SK 2 (195)+18:13Katja Mjsund40:48
    125FINOK Trian (104)+18:25Anna-Sofia Marila42:43
    126SWEIFK Liding SOK 5 (462)+18:28Karin Hagwall49:00
    127LATOK Kapa (137)+18:36Agnese Dzerve43:51
    128SWEKping-Kolsva OK (143)+18:40Sofie Landqvist44:34
    129NORNight Hawk (618)+19:13Ingvild Paulsen Vie46:06
    130FINAlatornion Pirkat (169)+19:19Anni Taulavuori46:04
    131FINLappeen Riento (126)+19:22Riikka Suomalainen45:11
    132FINSK Vuoksi (120)+19:26Liisa Nenonen46:01
    133SWEHagaby GoIF (249)+19:29Karin Persson40:49
    134SWEOK Linne 2 (64)+19:31Sandra Nslund41:16
    135SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83)+19:37Sofia Wigle45:10
    136FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (132)+19:39Sirpa Torvinen45:00
    137NOROK Moss (531)+19:42Eisvang Frida Hovgaard49:52
    138FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (172)+19:43Elsa Npnkangas46:16
    139FINNrpes OK (173)+19:43Frida Hggkvist45:18
    140FINLapuan Virki (253)+19:46Emmi Hietala46:31
    141SWELeksands OK (117)+19:52Elsa Gras46:30
    142FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (260)+19:53Henrika Vallema45:04
    143FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (218)+19:53Annika Kirvesmies47:18
    144FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (175)+20:00Saana Kuusinen47:23
    145FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (112)+20:01Venla Kinnala44:43
    146RUSOmega (119)+20:07Elena Kheldert44:34
    147FINMS Parma 4 (223)+20:08Mirkka Maisila48:54
    148SWEBredaryds SOK (81)+20:09Amelia Skalberg45:33
    149SWEOK Kolmrden (145)+20:11Lisa Berggren44:44
    150SUIOl Norska 2 (105)+20:12Sabrina Meister45:21
    151FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (161)+20:16Alina Lounela50:54
    152FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (82)+20:24Essi Metsl48:42
    153FINSK Uusi (254)+20:28Matilda Latvala42:55
    154SWESundbybergs IK (614)+20:31Ronja Sthl45:15
    155FINOK77 (114)+20:34Lydia Mrtensson48:18
    156NORFreidig SPK 2 (978)+20:37Heidi Arnesen46:15
    157SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (93)+20:38Pim Hedberg46:15
    158FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (370)+20:39Saana Orkola45:57
    159FINTidligere topplpere (123)+20:43Hanna Kosonen49:17
    160FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (208)+20:48Marttiina Joensuu40:28
    161SWETullinge SK 3 (455)+20:52Elin Sundqvist46:09
    162FINKarjaan Ura (353)+20:53Anna Helln46:43
    163RUSLegenda (277)+20:57Anna Zhukova47:45
    164FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (239)+20:58Iida Varmavuo47:52
    165SWEJrla Orientering 3 (1717)+21:17sa Sundstrm48:20
    166LATOK Saldus (420)+21:17Ieva Brice49:06
    167NOROppsal orientering (163)+21:25Amlie Aamodt46:59
    168SWEOK Tisaren 2 (99)+21:25Anna Hallmn45:01
    169SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (224)+21:33Jenni Simola47:21
    170FINEspoon Akilles (141)+21:39Maria Wallikivi48:21
    171FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (148)+21:44Anu Tahvanainen43:24
    172NORHalden SK 4 (139)+21:49Karoline Aune50:48
    173SWEOK Roxen (153)+21:50Victoria Asketun47:40
    174SWESvedalens AIK 2 (226)+21:51Klara Plsson46:52
    175FINRasTiimi (192)+21:51Johanna Tiitto49:02
    176NORs-NMBU Orientering (694)+21:52Ina Catharina Storrnning47:35
    177FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (135)+22:08Anne Nurmi49:16
    178SWEOK Milan (124)+22:14Amanda Karmetun49:40
    179FINOK77 2 (182)+22:14Raisa Sell45:14
    180SWEOK Rodhen (138)+22:18Emilia Bergstrm46:24
    181FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (196)+22:18Sigrid Ruul45:58
    182FINOlavin Rasti (179)+22:29Minttu-Maija Repo45:08
    183NORKongsberg OL (134)+22:30Ingvild Langeggen46:14
    184SWETby OK (340)+22:35Ida Hofstedt43:28
    185RUSOrienta SKI-O (214)+22:36Ekaterina Rebrova48:23
    186FINTampereen Pyrint 13 (423)+22:39Vilma Pesu45:46
    187LATZVOC (294)+22:42Laura Nimante48:09
    188SWEVittjrvs IK (131)+22:43Andrea Wickbom49:41
    189FINUlvilan Ura (346)+22:45Amanda Yli-Futka50:51
    190FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (194)+23:05Tanja Harjula48:40
    191FINOlavin Rasti 2 (262)+23:20Iida-Emilia Kaiponen45:06
    192FINRasti-Jussit (281)+23:22Liisa Pulli45:19
    193SWEEksj SOK 2 (286)+23:22Cecilia Bergander45:15
    194SWEKFUM rebro OK (237)+23:24Kristin Jacobsson48:08
    195FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (312)+23:34Pivi Malmi47:27
    196FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (283)+23:43Kati Savinainen44:07
    197FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (199)+23:44Johanna Viilo44:08
    198RUSNord West 2 (160)+23:51Anastasia Pesegova50:03
    199FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (292)+24:06Eeva-Maria Frnti47:54
    200NORNTNUI 2 (70)+24:10Thea Dyrkorn43:01
    All Next 200 >