jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Change-over 5,6 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1201GBRLondon Ladies (1327)+1:19:11Julie Cleary1:13:41
    1202FINKaskikeijut (1198)+1:19:13Susanna Hmlinen1:12:12
    1203FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelt 4 (1562)+1:19:14Heidi Ahlgren1:06:51
    1204FINNopee Mut Aina Eksyksiss (1662)+1:19:15Essi Pullinen1:25:29
    1205FINMASS (1517)+1:19:15Janna Pohtala1:03:47
    1206FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1086)+1:19:16Eveliina Aalto-Keklinen1:14:42
    1207FINHmeenlinnan kehysliset (713)+1:19:17Jaana Saksa1:18:20
    1208FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1239)+1:19:19Jaana Nio1:07:47
    1209FINRastikisulit (453)+1:19:19Anna-Maija Kontio1:27:37
    1210FINPargas IF 4 (1224)+1:19:20Henrika Brink1:02:18
    1211FINSallan Karhut (1027)+1:19:22Mari Heikkil1:13:29
    1212FINTurkian Tuiske (1606)+1:19:26Jenni Venlinen1:16:06
    1213FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1081)+1:19:33Anne Eilola1:08:14
    1214FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (1226)+1:19:37Anni Haaranen1:17:55
    1215FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1241)+1:19:39Niina Karjalainen1:04:01
    1216FINSerkkutiimi (1189)+1:19:39Elina Roschier1:08:35
    1217FINHeinon leidit (943)+1:19:42Nyyti Ahola1:05:29
    1218FINTeletapit (1692)+1:19:42Nea Alila1:24:54
    1219FINKadonneen Rastin Metsstj (826)+1:19:43Elina Karanta1:14:03
    1220FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1176)+1:19:45Arja Ahti1:17:48
    1221FINFujitsu (891)+1:19:46Anni Kulmala51:09
    1222FIN#ootkokartalla (1462)+1:19:49Emma Ikonen1:12:42
    1223RUSVyborg-orientir (624)+1:20:00NATALIA ROMANOVA1:25:22
    1224FINRastiketut 4 (985)+1:20:07Sirpa Leinonen1:26:01
    1225FIN#lkjttk (1236)+1:20:07Leena Sipil1:14:59
    1226FINKannuksen Ura (1339)+1:20:23Helena nkkl1:13:52
    1227FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (637)+1:20:25Anneli Miettinen1:19:30
    1228FINJmern Naiset 2 (1408)+1:20:27Julia Wiikeri1:17:02
    1229FINTeam Elovena (1050)+1:20:31Susanna Airaksinen1:15:47
    1230FINOK Rasti-UFO (1687)+1:20:33Hanna Juhola1:24:13
    1231FINKarhulan Kanttarellit (1308)+1:20:35Heli Rantala1:19:40
    1232FINSaippuakuplat (1037)+1:20:36Marina Blomberg1:26:16
    1233FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1073)+1:20:38Siri Liukkala1:18:58
    1234FINLahden Taimi 2 (1409)+1:20:39Marjaana Andelin1:16:04
    1235FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (1159)+1:20:42Pivi Eronen1:27:03
    1236FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1214)+1:20:42Paula Hyvnen1:20:07
    1237FINSk Sipolandia (1501)+1:20:44Emma Terho1:16:03
    1238FINValkeakosken Haka 7 (1144)+1:20:45Arja Nurminen1:06:13
    1239FINSuuntavaisto SK (748)+1:20:46Elisa Holstila1:15:50
    1240FINNivalan Suunnistajat 4 (1157)+1:20:46Annikka Ekdahl1:10:00
    1241FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1642)+1:20:47Miina Tuovila1:23:37
    1242SWESkogsluffarnas OK (1028)+1:20:48Erika Carlinger1:26:50
    1243FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (889)+1:20:48Pivi Pelkonen1:18:04
    1244FINHespartto (1582)+1:20:50Jenni Herold1:14:23
    1245FINNokian Torpedo (593)+1:20:53Saila Mkinen1:22:21
    1246FINHyvinkn Rasti 9 (1479)+1:20:55Ronja Friman51:22
    1247FINSK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (1083)+1:20:56Kirsti Korhonen1:25:21
    1248FINRajamen Rykmentti 9 (1706)+1:20:56Laura Surakka1:17:57
    1249FINHerkut Serkut (1029)+1:20:57Maarit Haataja1:09:44
    1250FINRaikun koulu kartalla (1684)+1:20:58Pia Paakkunainen-Taylor1:11:37
    1251FINHirviniemen harhailijat (960)+1:21:00Aino Kainulainen1:26:08
    1252FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 4 (1391)+1:21:00Mari Holmroos1:15:55
    1253FINJohn Deere (1455)+1:21:02Helj Pollari1:10:34
    1254FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelt 2 (1243)+1:21:05Paula Jskelinen1:14:45
    1255FINFX (1533)+1:21:11Soile Hanttu1:21:21
    1256FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1233)+1:21:17Anne Koponen1:22:09
    1257FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 14 (1024)+1:21:18Anna-Maija Taipale1:20:05
    1258FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (739)+1:21:19Marjut Virkkala1:22:34
    1259FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1434)+1:21:20Anna-Maria Rajala1:24:21
    1260FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1048)+1:21:20Mirjami Uusihonko1:22:49
    1261FINSuunta Jyvskyl 9 (1034)+1:21:22Mervi Mikkonen1:24:13
    1262FINLouna KICK (1380)+1:21:22Kirsi Tanskanen1:22:06
    1263FINVon Ellit (788)+1:21:26Pivi Lavikainen1:15:39
    1264FINRasti-Perni 2 (1072)+1:21:27Susanna Jrvinen1:23:59
    1265FINTammero ry (1586)+1:21:29Henna Ala-Mikkula1:24:15
    1266FINEmitemut (1378)+1:21:35Tiina Markkanen1:16:04
    1267FINSuunnattomat pyklt (1521)+1:21:38Kirsi Stark1:10:03
    1268FINTunarit 2 (1572)+1:21:41Anne Kiekara1:20:47
    1269FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1656)+1:21:42Kirsi Sipilinen1:16:18
    1270FINMatrix 2 (1396)+1:21:45Jasmine Lindelf1:12:48
    1271FINRastihaukat 2 (1498)+1:21:51Pauliina Tienari1:19:47
    1272FINLitukan Huima (1026)+1:21:54Tiina Saarelainen1:08:01
    1273FINLeinikit (1441)+1:21:55Leinikit 21:12:36
    1274FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1309)+1:22:05Jaana Pohjanharju1:20:16
    1275FINRastiPiikki 4 (867)+1:22:06Anni Storrank1:22:52
    1276FINTkavan Tallaajat (1348)+1:22:08Anttila Erika1:20:22
    1277FINOK kunto OK (1693)+1:22:09Jenni Vuolteenaho1:06:13
    1278FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1100)+1:22:10Eeva Pullinen1:16:42
    1279FINAlatornion Pirkat 3 (888)+1:22:12Sanni Keisu1:15:59
    1280FINPerhon Kiri 2 (1017)+1:22:13Elisa LIndholm1:13:34
    1281FINKilon Kipint (1204)+1:22:17Kaisa Kojola1:31:41
    1282FINIF Femman 4 (1060)+1:22:19Bodil Fred1:13:49
    1283FINKymin Suunnistajat 9 (1269)+1:22:23Ulla Lehto1:12:42
    1284FINIK Tunnelflickorna (1431)+1:22:24Hanna Siren1:05:35
    1285FINKahvin Voima (1619)+1:22:27Elina Lehtinen1:17:01
    1286FINRastiketut 5 (1117)+1:22:29Anna-Maija Hautamki1:25:32
    1287FINMkipartio (1626)+1:22:35Pitkaho Anni1:17:36
    1288FINSalon Vilpas (785)+1:22:36Anne Malin1:13:27
    1289FINbo Klyx (1660)+1:22:54Matilda Reinikainen1:02:26
    1290FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 11 (738)+1:22:57Suvi Manninen1:07:43
    1291FINMaksimaiset (536)+1:23:05Eeva Matilainen1:26:32
    1292FINRasti-Jyry 4 (740)+1:23:09Suvi Rinta-Kiikka1:14:05
    1293FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1376)+1:23:11Maria Jussinmki1:29:24
    1294FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1220)+1:23:26Sanna Haara1:23:09
    1295FINKymin Suunnistajat 6 (1202)+1:23:27Sarianna Karpalisto1:27:52
    1296FINLappeen leidit (1007)+1:23:28Reetta Ahosuo1:06:49
    1297FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1208)+1:23:29Tuija Sipil1:18:56
    1298FINOlavin Rasti 4 (789)+1:23:29Sarianna Piironen1:08:55
    1299FINTeam Peesi (1551)+1:23:44Elisa Annila1:07:05
    1300FINTsmis-Team (900)+1:23:47Tuula Koljonen1:22:14
    1301FINVenla Racing (1581)+1:23:48Hannele Leivo1:15:14
    1302FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (951)+1:23:49Iida Hirvonen1:19:48
    1303FINSoidenmenot (1511)+1:23:51Johanna Puurunen1:13:31
    1304FINNavi 4 (933)+1:23:56Tuula Pntinen1:08:20
    1305FINSuunnallaSuohon (1305)+1:23:59Sirpa Antikainen1:24:12
    1306FINOulunsalon Vasama 2 (1350)+1:23:59Leena Puustinen1:15:04
    1307FINEspoon Akilles 10 (1307)+1:24:08Kirsi Ratinen1:28:25
    1308FINKiIRE (1667)+1:24:13Ronja Ruismki1:09:45
    1309FINMILLOG (1588)+1:24:21Taru Siitari1:20:05
    1310FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 21 (887)+1:24:30Kirsi Juven1:11:22
    1311FINSaarijrven Pullistus 5 (1355)+1:24:34Katja Pyhnen1:25:53
    1312FINPyaYkknen (1171)+1:24:35Tiina Koski1:24:44
    1313FINSisuHirvi (1719)+1:24:36Julia| Hirvikoski1:10:10
    1314FINTukki naiset (947)+1:24:37Laura Ruuska1:11:10
    1315FINIknk OK (1668)+1:24:37Hanna Kppi1:06:18
    1316FINTeam Hies (1336)+1:24:38Pivi Laaksonen1:15:45
    1317FINEspoon Suunta 16 (1061)+1:24:42Leena Paatero1:19:23
    1318FINRastivainut (1524)+1:24:44Neuvonen Leena-Maria1:18:33
    1319FINIK rnen 2 (1163)+1:24:44Kati Kurvinen1:12:43
    1320FINYkssarviset 2 (1585)+1:24:46Ulla Lund1:10:41
    1321FINEukot eksyksiss (1648)+1:24:51Aija-Marjut Laukkanen-Rytknen1:24:01
    1322FINSolita (1536)+1:24:52Miia Niemel1:10:27
    1323FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1298)+1:24:53Jaana Janhunen1:07:48
    1324FINPulkanrannan Pinnistys 2 (1603)+1:24:54Noora Jrnefelt1:07:06
    1325FINAccountor (1673)+1:24:57Laura Tienvieri1:12:51
    1326FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 4 (1135)+1:25:06Pivi Pennanen1:23:05
    1327FINOK Botnia 2 (678)+1:25:09Carina Rnnvall-Berg1:16:36
    1328FINRastihaukat 3 (987)+1:25:11Kirsi Tervo-Aunesluoma1:26:19
    1329FINR41.0 Desorientatio NAS 2 (1558)+1:25:18Aino Rantanen1:10:15
    1330FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1283)+1:25:30Susanna Kantoniemi1:18:01
    1331FINPirkkalan Pirkot ry (1636)+1:25:43Anna Westerling57:13
    1332FINSuunnistuskoulun idit (1126)+1:25:52Sanna Anttila1:37:38
    1333FINSotkamon Jymy 5 (1231)+1:25:56Merja Salonen1:18:37
    1334FINAina on keretty (1271)+1:25:59Heikkil Sara1:20:12
    1335FINTirpat (1235)+1:26:10Marja Helin1:14:24
    1336FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1125)+1:26:10Johanna Lassila1:24:37
    1337FINKeskertut (1262)+1:26:18Jutta Nurmi1:13:28
    1338FINKompassi hukassa (1613)+1:26:19Susanna Borg1:11:56
    1339FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (866)+1:26:20Ritva Uusimki1:13:16
    1340FINTehoTeam (1552)+1:26:21Tarja Salonen1:30:18
    1341FINPilkut (988)+1:26:23Arja Kosonen1:17:08
    1342FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (463)+1:26:28Katja Ahti1:24:15
    1343FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 22 (1385)+1:26:28Minna Partanen1:10:58
    1344FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (586)+1:26:35Nina Airla1:27:28
    1345FINRastimimmit (1278)+1:26:38Tilda Rantataro1:17:35
    1346FINSuunta Mamat (1513)+1:26:38Anni Savela1:10:07
    1347FINTarpian Suunta 2 (915)+1:26:44Johanna Salmia1:13:51
    1348FINRastisankarittaret (1148)+1:26:46Anna Penttil1:25:10
    1349FINKyrn kiiturit (819)+1:26:52Juulia Rinta1:14:00
    1350FINOYS Vapari (827)+1:26:52Marja Kilpelinen1:10:01
    1351FINKyrs-Rasti 5 (1373)+1:26:55Sara Mkel1:21:05
    1352FINTeam Peesi 2 (1639)+1:26:55Marianne Krkkinen1:26:51
    1353FINSiskonmakkarat (1216)+1:26:55Inkeri Palmio1:35:10
    1354FINMetsst pois ennen aamua (966)+1:26:56Sini Matilainen1:36:38
    1355FINHevikisu (1059)+1:26:57Stenman Virpi1:17:51
    1356FINRannan Compastelijat (1186)+1:26:58Meiju Lahti1:24:52
    1357FINSK Oikoreitti (1491)+1:26:59Heli Laaksonen1:11:36
    1358FINJarret (1311)+1:27:01Kaisa Tulenheimo-Jrvinen1:13:50
    1359FINRymttyln soihtu (1237)+1:27:04Salla Lhteenmki1:21:14
    1360FINEmittimet (1482)+1:27:08Reija Patrakka1:15:49
    1361RUSNeva-Fox-SPB (469)+1:27:12Larisa Savinykh1:22:04
    1362FINVeikottaret (1691)+1:27:12Katriina Kuusisto1:25:43
    1363FINVirtain Urheilijat (885)+1:27:22Paula Sutinen1:25:44
    1364FINOulunsalon Vasama (642)+1:27:26Kaisu Ainassaari1:24:51
    1365FINImpivaaran eksyttret (1651)+1:27:28Riitta Rantala1:26:13
    1366FINRadiosuuntaajat (646)+1:27:29Kerttuli Helariutta1:30:03
    1367FINKeskertut 2 (1633)+1:27:31Maija Siitonen1:24:01
    1368FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (652)+1:27:35Mia Kujala1:29:51
    1369FINontrail.net (1496)+1:27:36Maija Kangassalo1:34:27
    1370FINTampereen Pyrint 30 (846)+1:27:38Marjo Jnnes-Malm1:22:58
    1371FINValmet Tampere (1534)+1:28:10Aino Vettenranta1:13:29
    1372FINSis-Suomen syyttjnvirast (1515)+1:28:11Krista Heli1:31:40
    1373FINTampereen Pyrint 29 (920)+1:28:13Eeva Lilja1:25:46
    1374FINNastolan Ter 3 (871)+1:28:19Sara Veikkonen1:21:47
    1375FINRastiStrutsit (1425)+1:28:27Sanni Vainikka1:17:38
    1376FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1264)+1:28:29Ulla Ahonen1:25:53
    1377FINProLost (1057)+1:28:30Eeva Koistinen-Karjalainen1:11:29
    1378SWELinkpings OK 5 (1342)+1:28:32Anna Ljusberg1:27:03
    1379FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1155)+1:28:37Pirjo Iivonen1:16:15
    1380FINYLEn Suunta (1177)+1:28:38Anna-Kaisa Brenner1:30:46
    1381FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 4 (1400)+1:28:54Minna Saarinen1:13:06
    1382FINFantastic Four (1293)+1:28:56Erika Harjumki1:12:57
    1383FINSuunnattomat suharit (1477)+1:29:01Katja Ristimki1:24:55
    1384FINRauman flikat (1122)+1:29:06Armi Yli-Karro1:21:29
    1385FINTulin, Nin, Eksyin (1388)+1:29:07Heidi Salo1:25:39
    1386FINKaukaan Lyly (939)+1:29:08Eeva Korhonen1:21:31
    1387FINSuunta 112 (941)+1:29:08Tuulikki Asmundela1:23:08
    1388FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1399)+1:29:14Asta Pietarinen1:24:16
    1389FINStadin tytt (1563)+1:29:17Milla Jokinen1:17:28
    1390NORstmarka OK 2 (1452)+1:29:18Siv Jystad1:18:02
    1391ESTSaaremaa OK 2 (1379)+1:29:19Maarika Saks1:15:04
    1392FINHeimoneuvosto (1590)+1:29:19Sara Juutinen1:27:36
    1393FINTeam Lost and Found (1178)+1:29:20Lotte Seeck1:28:49
    1394FINRitaripuiston Rasti (1270)+1:29:21Sanna Uski1:15:22
    1395FINRastikarjut (1127)+1:29:21Tiia Kovanen1:27:21
    1396FINHNR Suunnistus (1161)+1:29:23Elina Nevalainen1:37:03
    1397FINKokkolan Peikot (1337)+1:29:24Pivi Kentala1:16:27
    1398FINTeam SaMaKaTe (1701)+1:29:25Katja Bister1:26:03
    1399FINKoskelankyln Riento (974)+1:29:25Anni Kuusrainen1:14:50
    1400FINYstvyyden voimalla (1523)+1:29:26Laura Roimela1:27:42
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >