< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
301 | Deaf russian team (392) | +21:01 | Sofya Sokolova | 23:17 | ||
302 | Oriveden Ponnistus (251) | +21:03 | Pauliina Pohja | 16:58 | ||
303 | Neidot Itkosen (371) | +21:06 | Taina Itkonen | 25:20 | ||
304 | OLV Baselland (127) | +21:07 | Saskia Grieder | 16:26 | ||
305 | Eksjö SOK 3 (323) | +21:08 | Lotta Sundblad | 18:58 | ||
306 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (305) | +21:12 | Liinu Tiainen | 21:02 | ||
307 | SK Mercury (500) | +21:15 | Heidi Prits | 24:30 | ||
308 | OK Trian 6 (592) | +21:15 | Emmi Hasu | 18:40 | ||
309 | OK Pan Århus 2 (349) | +21:17 | Agnete Horup | 23:14 | ||
310 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (698) | +21:18 | Annastiina Junnila | 19:21 | ||
311 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (518) | +21:22 | Pirkko Ekdahl | 18:47 | ||
312 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (285) | +21:23 | Miia Pakkala | 18:00 | ||
313 | OK Linne 4 (222) | +21:25 | Emma Isacsson | 20:27 | ||
314 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (367) | +21:26 | Päivi Leppäsalmi | 17:11 | ||
315 | Paimion Rasti 5 (142) | +21:27 | Jenna Lehtinen | 19:04 | ||
316 | OK Fortuna (113) | +21:31 | Inga Zvinyte | 16:00 | ||
317 | OK Södertörn 3 (876) | +21:37 | Lotten Sandén | 17:09 | ||
318 | Kanavan Kiertäjät (1449) | +21:43 | Kanerva Isosaari | 23:16 | ||
319 | OK Trian 3 (290) | +21:48 | Niina Juva | 19:46 | ||
320 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (442) | +21:51 | Saara Yli-Hietanen | 21:45 | ||
321 | Lappeen Riento 2 (227) | +21:52 | Maria Salmi | 18:27 | ||
322 | Heming Orientering (554) | +21:55 | Hannah Syrdal Öen | 20:08 | ||
323 | Viitasaaren Suunta (478) | +21:58 | Petra Karimies | 23:21 | ||
324 | Rasti-Nokia (354) | +22:01 | Kiia Isokallio | 17:54 | ||
325 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (484) | +22:04 | Vilja Peltoniemi | 21:13 | ||
326 | Paimion Rasti 4 (384) | +22:04 | Essi Vilpo | 22:54 | ||
327 | MS Parma 10 (657) | +22:06 | Katariina Vapola | 18:32 | ||
328 | IL Tyrving 6 (477) | +22:11 | Marianne Njåstein | 17:42 | ||
329 | Nastolan Terä (342) | +22:14 | Anu Vesisenaho | 18:38 | ||
330 | Rasti-Vihti (521) | +22:16 | Suvi Moisander | 19:34 | ||
331 | O-girls (246) | +22:18 | Natalia Olshina | 20:02 | ||
332 | Keuruun Kisailijat (190) | +22:19 | Marika Savukoski | 21:59 | ||
333 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (513) | +22:20 | Mervi Pötry | 20:08 | ||
334 | Lapin Veikot (272) | +22:21 | Laura Toivanen | 21:22 | ||
335 | Leader PTZ (244) | +22:22 | Galina Roi | 19:51 | ||
336 | Henkens Tjejer (1589) | +22:23 | Katrin Hallsten | 17:12 | ||
337 | Urheilu Mehiläinen (302) | +22:23 | Kirsi Saarikko | 21:37 | ||
338 | Nemiga-Nord (118) | +22:27 | Dashka Solodkina-Debut | 18:33 | ||
339 | Kuzmolovo OS 3 (355) | +22:31 | Alla Sviatkina | 22:48 | ||
340 | Siilin Rasti 2 (547) | +22:33 | Henna Saari | 20:14 | ||
341 | Someron Esa (209) | +22:36 | Miia Juote | 21:40 | ||
342 | Munageri Maksaa SK (377) | +22:36 | Jenni Aittokallio | 18:34 | ||
343 | NTNUI 4 (213) | +22:38 | Marte Hoffhagen | 17:30 | ||
344 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (681) | +22:40 | Oona Kaikkonen | 20:49 | ||
345 | IFK Lidingö SOK 6 (418) | +22:51 | Amelie Rajan | 16:50 | ||
346 | Kongsberg OL 3 (407) | +22:54 | Hilde Storlökken | 20:01 | ||
347 | SK Hanksu 2002 (473) | +22:58 | Tiia Parkkinen | 23:29 | ||
348 | MS Parma 8 (850) | +23:00 | Reeta Rantanen | 18:53 | ||
349 | SK Vuoksi 4 (926) | +23:01 | Vilmalotta Silvonen | 16:25 | ||
350 | Vetelin Urheilijat (162) | +23:08 | Erika Niininen | 16:49 | ||
351 | Northern Wind 3 (1707) | +23:14 | Inga Oblap | 19:05 | ||
352 | Gävle OK 2 (436) | +23:18 | Monica Boman | 19:14 | ||
353 | Rastikarhut 2 (306) | +23:19 | Pinja Jutila | 16:21 | ||
354 | IF Brahe (343) | +23:26 | Elina Laakkonen | 19:05 | ||
355 | IK Falken (387) | +23:29 | Mia Jansson | 19:38 | ||
356 | Huhta (493) | +23:29 | Laura Huhta | 19:57 | ||
357 | Tampereen Pyrintö 21 (733) | +23:30 | Tanja Kalari | 19:48 | ||
358 | Växjö OK (116) | +23:33 | Maja Porle | 18:39 | ||
359 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (316) | +23:35 | Leena Tani | 19:02 | ||
360 | IK Auseklis 4 (597) | +23:35 | Tina Spektore | 19:18 | ||
361 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (159) | +23:35 | Marjut Lintunen | 18:17 | ||
362 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (472) | +23:41 | Julia Berg | 20:43 | ||
363 | Siilin Rasti (319) | +23:42 | Emmi Oksanen | 18:17 | ||
364 | Omega 2 (269) | +23:47 | Anna Chumovatova | 24:32 | ||
365 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (439) | +23:49 | Hanna Lankinen | 18:23 | ||
366 | Aumot (1539) | +23:57 | Jeannette Aumo | 17:02 | ||
367 | Måren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL (402) | +24:10 | Carmen Dirro | 19:59 | ||
368 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (247) | +24:15 | Elina Hämäläinen | 19:41 | ||
369 | Rasti E4 (415) | +24:18 | Riikka Hytönen | 23:09 | ||
370 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (381) | +24:18 | Mette Soini | 20:21 | ||
371 | OK Södertörn 2 (193) | +24:36 | Sara Möller | 17:29 | ||
372 | Järfälla OK (561) | +24:36 | Sofia Edvardsson | 19:55 | ||
373 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (605) | +24:37 | Susanna Suokko | 21:02 | ||
374 | Lapuan Virkiä 7 (1055) | +24:37 | Teija Sikkilä | 19:27 | ||
375 | Tampereen Pyrintö Hiihto (363) | +24:44 | Anni Huuha | 22:58 | ||
376 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (490) | +24:47 | Terhi Kujala | 22:19 | ||
377 | B-Tiimi (527) | +24:48 | Ilona Leppänen | 24:31 | ||
378 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (296) | +24:50 | Helena Havia-Kinnala | 18:56 | ||
379 | Hiisirasti 3 (405) | +24:50 | Anne Pelto-Huikko | 18:23 | ||
380 | Ylivieskan Kuula (447) | +24:52 | Jenna-Maria Nivala | 17:25 | ||
381 | Alfta ÖSA OK / Rehns BK 3 (1669) | +24:54 | Liene Malniece | 19:10 | ||
382 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (338) | +24:55 | Mira Tuononen | 21:47 | ||
383 | Espoon Suunta 9 (358) | +24:59 | Sanna Tervakangas | 19:33 | ||
384 | Pellon Ponsi (385) | +25:00 | Noora Pääkkölä | 24:18 | ||
385 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (691) | +25:05 | Julie Eikeland | 25:46 | ||
386 | Suunta Jyväskylä 11 (1414) | +25:10 | Katja Kaario | 21:00 | ||
387 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (545) | +25:13 | Noora Kurri | 25:06 | ||
388 | Rastikarhut 5 (594) | +25:21 | Tuija Mäkinen | 20:43 | ||
389 | Snättringe SK 2 (817) | +25:24 | Lovisa Hambäck | 17:43 | ||
390 | Lauttakylän Luja (364) | +25:29 | Elina Savolainen | 26:20 | ||
391 | Värska OK Peko (225) | +25:42 | Mare Parve | 18:57 | ||
392 | Saarijärven Pullistus (337) | +25:43 | Johanna Kauppinen | 23:41 | ||
393 | TYKS Orto (896) | +25:45 | Johanna Syvänen | 23:04 | ||
394 | Valkealan Kajo (635) | +25:46 | Marianne Munne | 21:10 | ||
395 | OK Ravinen 2 (205) | +25:48 | Elin Berg | 17:11 | ||
396 | Askelpiste (1664) | +25:50 | Janna Lehtomäki | 23:41 | ||
397 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (307) | +25:54 | Monica Hägstad | 18:49 | ||
398 | Waxholms OK (583) | +26:02 | Sofia Sundin | 19:47 | ||
399 | Terästarpojat (714) | +26:10 | Kirsi Järvinen | 23:53 | ||
400 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (128) | +26:11 | Heidi Passila | 17:28 | ||
401 | Centrum OK Stockholm (258) | +26:15 | Sara Jonasson | 19:19 | ||
402 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1266) | +26:17 | Carina Svensson | 16:47 | ||
403 | Kunnon mammat (511) | +26:20 | Liisa Lattu | 24:03 | ||
404 | Skellefteå OK (584) | +26:25 | Linn Wennberg | 19:31 | ||
405 | Uuteen nousuun (1001) | +26:29 | Sanna Mutikainen | 23:55 | ||
406 | Modum OL (361) | +26:32 | Hege Mårtensson | 22:01 | ||
407 | Alajärven Ankkurit (491) | +26:32 | Emmi Latvala | 21:26 | ||
408 | OK Denseln (91) | +26:35 | Susanne Karlsson | 19:39 | ||
409 | IK Auseklis (266) | +26:35 | Kristine Berke | 17:58 | ||
410 | Täby OK 2 (360) | +26:38 | Matilda Skuncke | 19:27 | ||
411 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (608) | +26:44 | Niina Kesälä | 19:39 | ||
412 | Västerås SOK (133) | +26:45 | Kristina Lindgren | 18:54 | ||
413 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (569) | +26:51 | Venla Mäkelä | 22:50 | ||
414 | Suomusjärven Sisu (393) | +26:54 | Tiina Anttila | 19:56 | ||
415 | OK Pölva Kobras (241) | +26:54 | Ruth Aava | 17:20 | ||
416 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (238) | +26:54 | Saara Kaario | 20:28 | ||
417 | Espoon Akilles 6 (651) | +26:59 | Heidi Launistola | 20:06 | ||
418 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (325) | +27:00 | Anniina Simonen | 25:27 | ||
419 | Liperin Taimi (758) | +27:00 | Liisa Muukkonen | 18:48 | ||
420 | RastiPiikkiö (756) | +27:04 | Hanna-Kaisa Sadwinski | 22:51 | ||
421 | Tampereen Pyrintö 23 (727) | +27:11 | Kaisa Valtanen | 20:56 | ||
422 | Särkän putet (764) | +27:21 | Saara Särkkä | 22:58 | ||
423 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (314) | +27:23 | Helmi Pitkänen | 20:27 | ||
424 | Gotlands OF (443) | +27:24 | Frida Ansin | 18:27 | ||
425 | OK Trian 2 (156) | +27:27 | Venla Silvennoinen | 21:44 | ||
426 | Aluksne (429) | +27:30 | Agnese Jaunmuktane | 19:44 | ||
427 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (502) | +27:33 | Emilia Laitinen | 20:03 | ||
428 | Sienestäjät (542) | +27:33 | Susanna Valkonen | 19:21 | ||
429 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (1022) | +27:35 | Henny Samuelsson | 21:42 | ||
430 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (653) | +27:36 | Elisa Murtola | 17:32 | ||
431 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (944) | +27:39 | Johanna Palo | 18:48 | ||
432 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (404) | +27:40 | Teija Uitto | 23:53 | ||
433 | HiisirastiKöLa 2 (1070) | +27:42 | Elisabeth Koskialho | 24:58 | ||
434 | Ultra (716) | +27:42 | Viktoria Shumskaja | 21:35 | ||
435 | Saloisten Reipas (282) | +27:43 | Noora Räisänen | 23:57 | ||
436 | SK Pohjanrinne (488) | +27:45 | Anu Torri-Haikka | 19:58 | ||
437 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (428) | +27:53 | Jaana Heikkinen | 25:47 | ||
438 | Rastikarhut 4 (352) | +27:55 | Jutta Koivunen | 18:29 | ||
439 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (449) | +27:56 | Hanna Laakso | 21:35 | ||
440 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (706) | +27:58 | Sisko Anttila | 20:47 | ||
441 | Vehkalahden Sienestäjät (482) | +28:01 | Sari Nieminen | 20:05 | ||
442 | MS Parma 9 (1162) | +28:01 | Riitta Karttila | 20:08 | ||
443 | Nord West 5 (639) | +28:03 | Ekaterina Guseva | 21:58 | ||
444 | Summamutikka (1596) | +28:03 | Meri Huhtanen | 21:14 | ||
445 | Rasti-Pielinen (437) | +28:03 | Henna Pisto | 20:27 | ||
446 | Vesaisen Pojat (321) | +28:03 | Maija Goman | 21:44 | ||
447 | Kyrös-Rasti 6 (400) | +28:04 | Saima Lehtinen | 18:36 | ||
448 | OK Meridians 2 (1051) | +28:05 | Dina Palsa | 20:57 | ||
449 | Hihhulit (745) | +28:05 | Elina Saari | 25:33 | ||
450 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (577) | +28:08 | Guna Briza | 19:20 | ||
451 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (242) | +28:08 | Marikki Juntunen | 19:26 | ||
452 | Agored Bergamo (625) | +28:13 | Laura Carluccio | 20:01 | ||
453 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (202) | +28:23 | Milla Aaltonen | 24:05 | ||
454 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (438) | +28:31 | Katariina Sallila | 18:08 | ||
455 | Kirisiskot (1130) | +28:33 | Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju | 21:32 | ||
456 | OK Meridians 3 (808) | +28:35 | Agita Marena | 22:35 | ||
457 | Koovee 7 (749) | +28:37 | Maiju Huttunen | 28:50 | ||
458 | Tyäret (881) | +28:37 | Jenni Myllykoski | 22:23 | ||
459 | Kunnon Urheilijat (318) | +28:37 | Riikka Ahoniemi | 21:35 | ||
460 | OZONS OK (375) | +28:38 | Kristine Veita | 18:11 | ||
461 | Espoon Akilles 8 (1058) | +28:38 | Saara Nieminen | 21:53 | ||
462 | Firstbeat 2 (1587) | +28:41 | Nina Paananen | 27:00 | ||
463 | Lillomarka OL 2 (146) | +28:42 | Netta Bar-Nathan | 17:29 | ||
464 | Sotkamon Jymy (276) | +28:44 | Tuuli Tolkkinen | 22:57 | ||
465 | Laktaattiasidoosi (551) | +28:46 | Taija Heinonen | 19:45 | ||
466 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (274) | +28:50 | Tuula Sani | 19:09 | ||
467 | Lammin Säkiä (324) | +28:54 | Riikka Huostila | 24:45 | ||
468 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 13 (1406) | +28:59 | Tessa Moisio | 18:55 | ||
469 | Linköpings OK 3 (206) | +29:05 | Sarah Magnusson | 18:32 | ||
470 | OK Trian 10 (599) | +29:05 | Tuula Lallo | 20:06 | ||
471 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (359) | +29:06 | Sanna Sarkkinen-Vuorinen | 18:47 | ||
472 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (710) | +29:18 | Anneli Lintukangas | 22:17 | ||
473 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1254) | +29:20 | Julia Väliheikki | 18:33 | ||
474 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (248) | +29:24 | Kirsi Koivuniemi | 15:53 | ||
475 | OK Kapa 2 (575) | +29:28 | Una Undine Dzerve | 18:53 | ||
476 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (843) | +29:33 | Pigga Pakkala | 21:59 | ||
477 | OK Djerf (721) | +29:36 | Elin Lindblad | 18:45 | ||
478 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (372) | +29:40 | Kaija Kekäläinen | 19:42 | ||
479 | Lastenklinikan haahuilijat (601) | +29:40 | Emmi Helle | 17:45 | ||
480 | Kongsberg OL 2 (273) | +29:46 | Karoline Torö | 19:51 | ||
481 | Laitasaaren Veto (406) | +29:48 | Milla Lotvonen | 18:59 | ||
482 | Östmarka OK (517) | +29:48 | Helena Granberg | 29:02 | ||
483 | Espoon Suunta 6 (201) | +29:53 | Fanni Määttälä | 19:48 | ||
484 | Paimion Rasti 7 (807) | +29:53 | Airi Sipponen | 22:13 | ||
485 | Tampereen Yritys 2 (1013) | +29:57 | Liina Laitamäki | 24:07 | ||
486 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (236) | +29:58 | Viktoria Fershalova | 19:21 | ||
487 | Suomussalmen Rasti (470) | +29:59 | Niina Frölid | 19:28 | ||
488 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (636) | +30:03 | Essi Roininen | 19:24 | ||
489 | Rakvere OK (425) | +30:05 | Marta Olvet | 19:57 | ||
490 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1175) | +30:07 | Nea Mikkola | 21:17 | ||
491 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (528) | +30:10 | Mervi Luurila | 24:37 | ||
492 | IK Örnen (645) | +30:11 | Kati Ylä-Tuuhonen | 19:07 | ||
493 | Paimion Rasti 6 (481) | +30:14 | Meri Fingerroos | 20:00 | ||
494 | Karsu.fi (869) | +30:17 | Leena Väistö | 25:07 | ||
495 | OK Raseborg (171) | +30:20 | Citha Dahl | 26:42 | ||
496 | Pihkaniskat 3 (587) | +30:21 | Sabrina Meriheinä | 18:41 | ||
497 | Espoon Suunta 8 (467) | +30:23 | Laura Jakobsson | 21:00 | ||
498 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (129) | +30:24 | Moa Hjorth | 15:44 | ||
499 | Maarian Mahti (465) | +30:25 | Nelly Sopanen | 18:40 | ||
500 | Karkki-Rasti (317) | +30:29 | Tanja Nyholm | 21:14 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |