jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 2,2 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    401SWECentrum OK Stockholm (258)+26:15Sara Jonasson19:19
    402SWEBredaryds SOK 2 (1266)+26:17Carina Svensson16:47
    403FINKunnon mammat (511)+26:20Liisa Lattu24:03
    404SWESkellefte OK (584)+26:25Linn Wennberg19:31
    405FINUuteen nousuun (1001)+26:29Sanna Mutikainen23:55
    406NORModum OL (361)+26:32Hege Mrtensson22:01
    407FINAlajrven Ankkurit (491)+26:32Emmi Latvala21:26
    408SWEOK Denseln (91)+26:35Susanne Karlsson19:39
    409LATIK Auseklis (266)+26:35Kristine Berke17:58
    410SWETby OK 2 (360)+26:38Matilda Skuncke19:27
    411FINLaitasaaren Veto 2 (608)+26:44Niina Kesl19:39
    412SWEVsters SOK (133)+26:45Kristina Lindgren18:54
    413FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (569)+26:51Venla Mkel22:50
    414FINSuomusjrven Sisu (393)+26:54Tiina Anttila19:56
    415ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+26:54Ruth Aava17:20
    416FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (238)+26:54Saara Kaario20:28
    417FINEspoon Akilles 6 (651)+26:59Heidi Launistola20:06
    418FINKalevan Rasti 4 (325)+27:00Anniina Simonen25:27
    419FINLiperin Taimi (758)+27:00Liisa Muukkonen18:48
    420FINRastiPiikki (756)+27:04Hanna-Kaisa Sadwinski22:51
    421FINTampereen Pyrint 23 (727)+27:11Kaisa Valtanen20:56
    422FINSrkn putet (764)+27:21Saara Srkk22:58
    423FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (314)+27:23Helmi Pitknen20:27
    424SWEGotlands OF (443)+27:24Frida Ansin18:27
    425FINOK Trian 2 (156)+27:27Venla Silvennoinen21:44
    426LATAluksne (429)+27:30Agnese Jaunmuktane19:44
    427FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (502)+27:33Emilia Laitinen20:03
    428FINSienestjt (542)+27:33Susanna Valkonen19:21
    429SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1022)+27:35Henny Samuelsson21:42
    430FINVehkalahden Veikot 6 (653)+27:36Elisa Murtola17:32
    431FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (944)+27:39Johanna Palo18:48
    432FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (404)+27:40Teija Uitto23:53
    433FINHiisirastiKLa 2 (1070)+27:42Elisabeth Koskialho24:58
    434RUSUltra (716)+27:42Viktoria Shumskaja21:35
    435FINSaloisten Reipas (282)+27:43Noora Risnen23:57
    436FINSK Pohjanrinne (488)+27:45Anu Torri-Haikka19:58
    437FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (428)+27:53Jaana Heikkinen25:47
    438FINRastikarhut 4 (352)+27:55Jutta Koivunen18:29
    439FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (449)+27:56Hanna Laakso21:35
    440FINLammin Ski 2 (706)+27:58Sisko Anttila20:47
    441FINVehkalahden Sienestjt (482)+28:01Sari Nieminen20:05
    442FINMS Parma 9 (1162)+28:01Riitta Karttila20:08
    443RUSNord West 5 (639)+28:03Ekaterina Guseva21:58
    444FINSummamutikka (1596)+28:03Meri Huhtanen21:14
    445FINRasti-Pielinen (437)+28:03Henna Pisto20:27
    446FINVesaisen Pojat (321)+28:03Maija Goman21:44
    447FINKyrs-Rasti 6 (400)+28:04Saima Lehtinen18:36
    448LATOK Meridians 2 (1051)+28:05Dina Palsa20:57
    449FINHihhulit (745)+28:05Elina Saari25:33
    450LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (577)+28:08Guna Briza19:20
    451FINKalevan Rasti 3 (242)+28:08Marikki Juntunen19:26
    452ITAAgored Bergamo (625)+28:13Laura Carluccio20:01
    453FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (202)+28:23Milla Aaltonen24:05
    454FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (438)+28:31Katariina Sallila18:08
    455FINKirisiskot (1130)+28:33Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju21:32
    456LATOK Meridians 3 (808)+28:35Agita Marena22:35
    457FINKoovee 7 (749)+28:37Maiju Huttunen28:50
    458FINTyret (881)+28:37Jenni Myllykoski22:23
    459FINKunnon Urheilijat (318)+28:37Riikka Ahoniemi21:35
    460LATOZONS OK (375)+28:38Kristine Veita18:11
    461FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1058)+28:38Saara Nieminen21:53
    462FINFirstbeat 2 (1587)+28:41Nina Paananen27:00
    463NORLillomarka OL 2 (146)+28:42Netta Bar-Nathan17:29
    464FINSotkamon Jymy (276)+28:44Tuuli Tolkkinen22:57
    465FINLaktaattiasidoosi (551)+28:46Taija Heinonen19:45
    466FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (274)+28:50Tuula Sani19:09
    467FINLammin Ski (324)+28:54Riikka Huostila24:45
    468FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 13 (1406)+28:59Tessa Moisio18:55
    469SWELinkpings OK 3 (206)+29:05Sarah Magnusson18:32
    470FINOK Trian 10 (599)+29:05Tuula Lallo20:06
    471FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (359)+29:06Sanna Sarkkinen-Vuorinen18:47
    472FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (710)+29:18Anneli Lintukangas22:17
    473FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1254)+29:20Julia Vliheikki18:33
    474FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (248)+29:24Kirsi Koivuniemi15:53
    475LATOK Kapa 2 (575)+29:28Una Undine Dzerve18:53
    476FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (843)+29:33Pigga Pakkala21:59
    477SWEOK Djerf (721)+29:36Elin Lindblad18:45
    478FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (372)+29:40Kaija Keklinen19:42
    479FINLastenklinikan haahuilijat (601)+29:40Emmi Helle17:45
    480NORKongsberg OL 2 (273)+29:46Karoline Tor19:51
    481FINLaitasaaren Veto (406)+29:48Milla Lotvonen18:59
    482NORstmarka OK (517)+29:48Helena Granberg29:02
    483FINEspoon Suunta 6 (201)+29:53Fanni Mttl19:48
    484FINPaimion Rasti 7 (807)+29:53Airi Sipponen22:13
    485FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1013)+29:57Liina Laitamki24:07
    486RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (236)+29:58Viktoria Fershalova19:21
    487FINSuomussalmen Rasti (470)+29:59Niina Frlid19:28
    488FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (636)+30:03Essi Roininen19:24
    489ESTRakvere OK (425)+30:05Marta Olvet19:57
    490FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1175)+30:07Nea Mikkola21:17
    491FINRasti-Jyry 2 (528)+30:10Mervi Luurila24:37
    492FINIK rnen (645)+30:11Kati Yl-Tuuhonen19:07
    493FINPaimion Rasti 6 (481)+30:14Meri Fingerroos20:00
    494FINKarsu.fi (869)+30:17Leena Vist25:07
    495FINOK Raseborg (171)+30:20Citha Dahl26:42
    496FINPihkaniskat 3 (587)+30:21Sabrina Merihein18:41
    497FINEspoon Suunta 8 (467)+30:23Laura Jakobsson21:00
    498SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (129)+30:24Moa Hjorth15:44
    499FINMaarian Mahti (465)+30:25Nelly Sopanen18:40
    500FINKarkki-Rasti (317)+30:29Tanja Nyholm21:14
    501FINVoittajat 1989 (1566)+30:32Ulla Mnttri26:16
    502FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1306)+30:33Noora Arantola25:03
    503FINSukkelat Savolaiset (335)+30:37Virve Savolainen26:15
    504FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (557)+30:39Malin Stenbacka21:10
    505FINIF Femman 2 (330)+30:39Sabina Bck20:21
    506FINPanssariprikaati (791)+30:41Hanna Siikil25:10
    507FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (257)+30:41Pivi Einonen19:56
    508FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (598)+30:43Tuija Jrvinen25:25
    509SWETullinge SK 4 (660)+30:45Tilda Andersson21:36
    510FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (345)+30:47Nella Leppnen20:45
    511FINKangasniemen Kalske (320)+30:53Emma Sippo19:20
    512FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (1718)+30:57Hanna-Leena Kaitala26:33
    513FINRasti-Perni (509)+31:01Paula Saari25:25
    514FINIisalmen Visa 2 (507)+31:04Seija Nelimarkka20:58
    515ESTSK Mercury 2 (516)+31:10Ave Kranberg26:06
    516FINShkt Sutturat (562)+31:14Marja-Riitta Holmberg27:32
    517FINKarjaan Ura 3 (1487)+31:16Wilhelmiina Nyman25:48
    518FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1140)+31:18Pivi Mkineste-Mkel21:53
    519FINIF Femman 3 (523)+31:20Annika Strandberg20:34
    520FINInsta Sports Club (1665)+31:21Katri Mattsson18:52
    521FINPerhon Kiri (486)+31:24Minna Hotakainen20:40
    522FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (580)+31:26Henna Virkkala22:20
    523FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1213)+31:26Elli Salonen21:03
    524FINOK Trian 4 (440)+31:31Kristiina Martikainen22:44
    525FINHimangan Urheilijat (631)+31:34Johanna Halla - Aho20:44
    526FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (291)+31:36Anniina Heikkinen21:14
    527FINPargas IF 3 (886)+31:38Dina Alexandersson18:48
    528FINNummelan Salamat (600)+31:39Kirsi Kujanp22:56
    529FINKoovee 4 (121)+31:45Elo Saue15:49
    530FINLimingan Niittykrpt (520)+31:46Aikku Lithovius25:04
    531FINTeam SnowFlakes 2 (1197)+31:48Aino Sihvola24:54
    532FINLappeen Riento 3 (480)+31:48Minna Nuuttila22:08
    533FINHalsuan Toivo (617)+31:50Terttu Kujala21:08
    534FINSuunta-Sepot (309)+31:51Kirsi Prihti26:24
    535FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1025)+31:53Satu Kielinen-Myllymki21:09
    536FINLapuan Virki 2 (514)+31:57Eeva Peltola22:49
    537FINLynx 7 (1286)+31:58Annariitta Kottonen20:17
    538FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (743)+31:59Elsa Peltonen21:39
    539FINSiskonmakkarakeitto (427)+32:09Paula Hartman18:47
    540RUSOmega 3 (326)+32:12Mariya Yashchenko22:11
    541SWEUme OK 2 (252)+32:15Elise Rognsvg18:17
    542FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (1392)+32:19Anni Rajala19:56
    543FINHiisirastiKiukU (630)+32:19Pivi Aarikka-Ruuhiala21:25
    544FINMS Parma 11 (962)+32:22Sonja Eura22:11
    545FINMalax IF 2 (1358)+32:22Anna Frding21:42
    546FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (396)+32:23Mervi NIvukoski22:54
    547SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (378)+32:26Kajsa Ljungberg26:01
    548FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 9 (994)+32:27Peppi Salonen21:46
    549FINRasti-Vihti 3 (638)+32:30Liisa Forsman21:38
    550RUSLeader PTZ 2 (498)+32:32Zhanna Kulbachko27:45
    551FINTurun Suunnistajat 7 (760)+32:33Marika Laine22:33
    552FINEspoon Suunta 7 (602)+32:39Essi Lappi23:39
    553FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (535)+32:42Kirsi Salonen22:49
    554FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1115)+32:43Mervi Juntunen23:00
    555LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1005)+32:46Kristina Ece22:05
    556FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1066)+32:46Eveliina Turunen19:53
    557LATSiguldas Takas (553)+32:47Ilze Lukina26:49
    558LATIK Auseklis 2 (376)+32:47Vija Siltere27:31
    559FINPummin Suunta (1150)+32:48Liisa Kerttula26:46
    560FINNilsin Nujakka (230)+32:49Marja Rsnen18:55
    561FINSelnpn Jykt (1250)+32:50Minna Saarilaakso22:52
    562FINTeam Hukkaneli (1655)+32:52Henna Ranta26:41
    563FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 8 (591)+32:53Annu Tyysknen19:05
    564FINTeam TUOLI (459)+32:56Saanamari Rosenberg22:04
    565FINSeinjoen Hs biathlon (1527)+32:57Tiina Mki-Panula23:52
    566FINTurun Suunnistajat 6 (464)+32:57Sanna Valkonen21:09
    567FINKuopion Suunnistajat 8 (1711)+33:01Anette Hall26:37
    568FINSavon Suunta (568)+33:01Iisa Lehtiniemi23:25
    569FINIK Falken 2 (684)+33:01Yvonne Backman18:50
    570FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (452)+33:02Liina Viitasaari19:18
    571ESTOK Plva Kobras 3 (1386)+33:05Anete Saar23:27
    572FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1232)+33:08Taina Hyh21:25
    573FINKonneveden Urheilijat (772)+33:11Jatta Nkkil26:37
    574FINIin Yritys (217)+33:11Marjut Kiuttu21:45
    575FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (655)+33:12Pivi Pasanen21:12
    576SWEFK Gingarna (434)+33:12Tuva Selin22:29
    577FINLohtajan Veikot (700)+33:13Tiina Jukkola24:17
    578FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (508)+33:15Suvi Pajunen16:43
    579FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (613)+33:16Aila Hrknen31:58
    580FINBeach Girls (504)+33:17Tiina Halmesmki26:39
    581FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (548)+33:19Maire Kosamo23:36
    582FINSelkien Sisu (1015)+33:21Kaija Korhonen32:39
    583FINHauhon Sisu 2 (715)+33:22Sanna Niemi26:35
    584FINMissM Oon (935)+33:24Mirva Paavola23:20
    585FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (705)+33:27Essi Multala20:02
    586ESTOK TON (399)+33:28Mare Niitsoo24:25
    587FINHuipputiimi (779)+33:30Noora Linnasalo-Aho23:26
    588FINkermarcks (489)+33:30Victoria kermarck24:22
    589FINTeuvan Rivakka (677)+33:35Pivi Rintala20:28
    590FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (431)+33:37Pivi Virekunnas19:44
    591FINLinnunmaa (699)+33:37Eeva Punta26:05
    592FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat (880)+33:37Eeva Pekanheimo21:06
    593FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (815)+33:40Heidi Saarinen26:14
    594FINHernemen Porina (275)+33:40Anniina Silvennoinen28:51
    595FINGallupkrki (676)+33:43Elina Silvan23:35
    596FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (770)+33:44Heli Harjuhaahto20:14
    597FINLapin Veikot 2 (907)+33:49Raili Turunen23:33
    598FINSporttimimmit (540)+33:50Kaisa Koivuranta20:46
    599FINHEHKU (1023)+33:51Emma Kivilaakso20:50
    600FINSeinjoen Hs biathlon 2 (1580)+33:52Eija Hauhia25:54
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >