jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 3,5 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    101CZETesla Brno CZE (391)+11:42Kamila Springlova32:39
    102RUSNord West (79)+11:42Zlata Malysheva26:52
    103SWEOK Orion (46)+11:44Ida bro24:09
    104FINMS Parma 3 (189)+11:50Tessa Salmia24:34
    105FINTurun Suunnistajat (97)+11:57Emmi Haavisto24:11
    106ESPCatalonia Team (152)+12:36Ampa Gil33:31
    107SWEOK Linne (16)+12:40Hedwig Haas31:07
    108FINRajamen Rykmentti (40)+12:40Hanna Raitanen26:29
    109FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (218)+12:44Annika Kirvesmies27:17
    110SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (21)+12:45Agnes Leo24:00
    111RUSBlack Sea OK (47)+12:46Anna Derzavina24:27
    112DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (37)+12:55Iben Valery32:51
    113FINPaimion Rasti 3 (95)+13:03Salla Fagerudd28:30
    114NOREmblem IL (203)+13:11Vilde ren Lykke29:41
    115SWEIFK Liding SOK 5 (462)+13:13Karin Hagwall30:54
    116NORNTNUI 5 (466)+13:16Birkeland Nina Aasheim28:54
    117FINAnttolan Urheilijat (34)+13:17Laura Hyyrylinen26:58
    118SWETullinge SK 2 (185)+13:17Karin Lundberg29:54
    119NORBkkelagets SK (92)+13:18Lene Godager Kaas29:26
    120FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (164)+13:32Katja Luoma27:53
    121NORVang OL (368)+13:38Ingvild Gjessing29:29
    122FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (78)+13:49Maiju Lehtonen28:18
    123RUSNorthern Wind (58)+13:56Elizaveta Rastegaeva26:44
    124NORKonnerud IL (197)+13:59Jenny Baklid23:32
    125SWESvedalens AIK (61)+14:01Frida Brogren35:13
    126SWEKping-Kolsva OK (143)+14:21Sofie Landqvist27:24
    127FINTidligere topplpere (123)+14:30Hanna Kosonen30:13
    128SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83)+14:33Sofia Wigle27:14
    129FINKuopion Suunnistajat (71)+14:39Juliaana Nsi28:10
    130SWESnttringe SK (243)+14:45Monica Hatlen27:34
    131SWELeksands OK (117)+14:50Elsa Gras28:36
    132LATOK Kapa (137)+14:56Agnese Dzerve27:19
    133FINOK Trian (104)+15:10Anna-Sofia Marila26:36
    134NORNight Hawk (618)+15:17Ingvild Paulsen Vie29:19
    135FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (132)+15:28Sirpa Torvinen27:57
    136FINLappeen Riento (126)+15:32Riikka Suomalainen28:29
    137NORNydalens SK 2 (195)+15:35Katja Mjsund25:18
    138FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (161)+15:38Alina Lounela33:25
    139FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (239)+15:41Iida Varmavuo29:43
    140SUIOl Norska 2 (105)+15:42Sabrina Meister28:00
    141FINAlatornion Pirkat (169)+15:44Anni Taulavuori29:37
    142FINMS Parma 4 (223)+15:46Mirkka Maisila31:41
    143FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (135)+15:47Anne Nurmi30:03
    144FINEspoon Akilles (141)+15:51Maria Wallikivi29:41
    145FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (370)+15:51Saana Orkola28:18
    146LATOK Saldus (420)+15:59Ieva Brice30:57
    147RUSOrienta SKI-O (214)+16:01Ekaterina Rebrova28:57
    148SWEOK Kolmrden (145)+16:10Lisa Berggren27:51
    149FINKarjaan Ura (353)+16:10Anna Helln29:09
    150SWEOK Linne 2 (64)+16:13Sandra Nslund25:06
    151FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (260)+16:23Henrika Vallema28:42
    152FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (112)+16:27Venla Kinnala28:17
    153FINSK Vuoksi (120)+16:28Liisa Nenonen30:12
    154NOROK Moss (531)+16:30Eisvang Frida Hovgaard33:48
    155SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (93)+16:35Pim Hedberg29:20
    156SWESvedalens AIK 2 (226)+16:50Klara Plsson28:59
    157FINLapuan Virki (253)+16:51Emmi Hietala30:44
    158FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (194)+16:53Tanja Harjula29:36
    159SWESundbybergs IK (614)+16:54Ronja Sthl28:46
    160SWEHagaby GoIF (249)+16:56Karin Persson25:25
    161SWEOK Roxen (153)+16:57Victoria Asketun29:55
    162FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (175)+16:59Saana Kuusinen31:31
    163SWEBredaryds SOK (81)+17:01Amelia Skalberg29:33
    164FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (82)+17:01Essi Metsl32:28
    165FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (172)+17:04Elsa Npnkangas30:44
    166FINNrpes OK (173)+17:05Frida Hggkvist29:48
    167NOROppsal orientering (163)+17:06Amlie Aamodt29:48
    168SWEOK Milan (124)+17:09Amanda Karmetun31:44
    169FINOK77 (114)+17:10Lydia Mrtensson32:03
    170RUSLegenda (277)+17:14Anna Zhukova31:10
    171FINUlvilan Ura (346)+17:19Amanda Yli-Futka32:34
    172NORFreidig SPK 2 (978)+17:23Heidi Arnesen30:10
    173SWEOK Tisaren 2 (99)+17:24Anna Hallmn28:08
    174FINSK Uusi (254)+17:29Matilda Latvala27:04
    175NORHalden SK 4 (139)+17:37Karoline Aune33:44
    176SWETullinge SK 3 (455)+17:38Elin Sundqvist30:03
    177SWEJrla Orientering 3 (1717)+17:40sa Sundstrm31:52
    178FINLynx 4 (267)+17:45Annamari Tiitola31:51
    179LATZVOC (294)+17:53Laura Nimante30:28
    180NORs-NMBU Orientering (694)+18:00Ina Catharina Storrnning30:51
    181RUSOmega (119)+18:11Elena Kheldert29:46
    182SWEVittjrvs IK (131)+18:16Andrea Wickbom32:23
    183SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (224)+18:24Jenni Simola31:21
    184FINOK77 2 (182)+18:27Raisa Sell28:36
    185FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (148)+18:40Anu Tahvanainen27:28
    186FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (208)+18:48Marttiina Joensuu25:37
    187FINOlavin Rasti (179)+18:50Minttu-Maija Repo28:37
    188FINTampereen Pyrint 13 (423)+18:53Vilma Pesu29:08
    189SWEOK Rodhen (138)+18:55Emilia Bergstrm30:10
    190FINIF Femman (62)+18:57Henna Torrkulla32:33
    191FINLynx 5 (191)+19:04Hanna Kangasaho30:08
    192FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (196)+19:05Sigrid Ruul29:54
    193FINRasTiimi (192)+19:08Johanna Tiitto33:27
    194SWEOK Ravinen 3 (215)+19:15Tilda Andersson32:20
    195NORKongsberg OL (134)+19:16Ingvild Langeggen30:09
    196SUIO-Motion (327)+19:21Marianne Senn35:07
    197FINIF Minken (534)+19:31Gun Strandvall33:34
    198SWENykpings OK 2 (389)+19:35Emma Westerlund35:19
    199FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (312)+19:41Pivi Malmi30:43
    200FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (503)+19:58Paula Widgren34:46
    201SWETby OK (340)+20:01Ida Hofstedt28:02
    202FINRasti-Jyry (341)+20:04Kaija Rantoja30:24
    203FINOlavin Rasti 2 (262)+20:05Iida-Emilia Kaiponen28:59
    204FINRasti-Jussit (281)+20:09Liisa Pulli29:15
    205NORFrol IL (204)+20:10Randi Johanne Skjerve38:29
    206FINSonkajrven Pahka (339)+20:11Emmi Krn32:30
    207FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (292)+20:12Eeva-Maria Frnti31:08
    208SWEEksj SOK 2 (286)+20:22Cecilia Bergander29:23
    209FINSK Vuoksi 3 (409)+20:23Rosa Manner29:30
    210FINEspoon Suunta 3 (295)+20:24Sofia Pellonper32:56
    211FINHauhon Sisu (543)+20:26Marjut Rolig29:51
    212NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (476)+20:27Kjersti Adela Westin30:13
    213SWEKFUM rebro OK (237)+20:29Kristin Jacobsson32:21
    214FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (199)+20:30Johanna Viilo28:02
    215FINEspoon Suunta 4 (304)+20:31Emmi Markki31:47
    216FINJoutsenon Kullervo (410)+20:32Mari Puhakka-Asikainen31:07
    217FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (414)+20:33Elisa Reijonen31:55
    218FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (235)+20:46Viivi Vesterinen38:49
    219SWEAttunda OK (212)+20:47Laura DAngelo29:43
    220FINHiiltomiehet (167)+20:47Hetta Niemel31:56
    221FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (313)+20:48Elli Luoma33:11
    222FINLynx 3 (130)+20:48Siiri Viskari36:16
    223SUIOLV Zug (301)+20:55Andrea Grniger31:58
    224SWEOK Rodhen 2 (174)+20:58Lisa Johansson28:33
    225FINEspoon Akilles 3 (293)+21:03Anu Pikkarainen32:28
    226FINHiisirasti 2 (57)+21:05Sari Koskinen29:18
    227FINKalajoen Junkkarit (311)+21:13Linda Junnikkala31:37
    228RUSNord West 2 (160)+21:14Anastasia Pesegova34:34
    229NORNTNUI 2 (70)+21:17Thea Dyrkorn27:17
    230FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (283)+21:21Kati Savinainen28:54
    231FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (300)+21:22Mirka Haataja29:14
    232FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (596)+21:24Ida-Maria Otonkorpi26:54
    233FINHyvinkn Rasti (395)+21:25Iida Heinaro32:12
    234SWErla IF 2 (177)+21:26Emelie Walheim29:39
    235FINEspoon Akilles 2 (245)+21:30Annukka Hanhijrvi32:35
    236FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (344)+21:46Tuuli Lehtimki35:30
    237FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (280)+21:53Sanna Multala32:47
    238FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (232)+21:56Anu Markkola34:38
    239FINLahden Taimi (184)+21:59Heidi Perchtold32:10
    240FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (180)+22:01Anu Vainionp34:49
    241SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (590)+22:03Rahel Moser35:28
    242FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (351)+22:06Leena-Maija Kriktil34:13
    243SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (210)+22:17Alice Axelsson29:57
    244SWEUme OK (186)+22:18Ester Laudon30:23
    245FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (711)+22:18Kaisa Mntyl28:55
    246RUSVesta (474)+22:21Vasilisa Baranova31:50
    247NORKonnerud IL 2 (255)+22:28Isa Heggedal30:19
    248SWELinkpings OK 2 (419)+22:32Johanna Gusts31:59
    249FINIisalmen Visa (366)+22:43Iida-Liisa Kuokka28:26
    250SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (1715)+22:55Julia Nslund29:30
    251FINKoovee 5 (297)+23:09Idaliina Kuusisto32:02
    252LATOK Meridians (154)+23:12Kristine Brunere36:05
    253NORFana IL (1721)+23:15Kristine Bog Vikane29:29
    254FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (140)+23:16Marianne Eskola35:17
    255FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (541)+23:18Terttu Lahtinen33:55
    256FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (94)+23:19Lilia Karttunen34:42
    257FINNavi (170)+23:23Sanni Marttinen31:01
    258SWESvedalens AIK 3 (1720)+23:29Anna Brodin31:28
    259SWEHenkens Tjejer (1589)+23:34Katrin Hallsten28:13
    260RUSNord West 4 (403)+23:47Veronika Raeva35:05
    261RUSWhite Nights SPb (109)+23:52Anna Gorbatenkova33:39
    262FINOK77 3 (268)+24:03Jenny Ray31:42
    263NORIL Tyrving 3 (386)+24:04Stella Holmboe31:06
    264FINKoovee 6 (544)+24:08Elina Svilpe30:58
    265CZETesla Brno CZE 2 (1164)+24:13Lucie Korpasova30:35
    266FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (367)+24:15Pivi Leppsalmi29:51
    267SWEOK Sdertrn 3 (876)+24:17Lotten Sandn29:39
    268FINOulun Tarmo (971)+24:20Marjo Paavola34:05
    269FINKymin Suunnistajat (187)+24:26Venla Kri35:38
    270FINMntsln Urheilijat (357)+24:30Riikka Mkinen36:38
    271FINRasti 88 (365)+24:34Riikka Velema31:49
    272SWETibro OK (627)+24:39Ella Johansson31:32
    273SWEEksj SOK 3 (323)+24:42Lotta Sundblad32:23
    274RUSDeaf russian team (392)+24:44Sofya Sokolova36:50
    275FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (558)+24:46Henna Hirvonen38:04
    276SWELinkpings OK 4 (665)+24:47Frida Karlsson32:27
    277FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (369)+24:50Kristiina Vlimaa33:51
    278FINKeravan Urheilijat (329)+24:51Mari Sirn-Koskinen35:57
    279SWEGvle OK (271)+24:54Elisabet Enmark34:09
    280FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (413)+24:59Anna-Kaisa Montonen35:49
    281FINPihkaniskat (220)+25:05Laura Ryynnen32:45
    282FINMalax IF (633)+25:22Emma Holmback36:06
    283FINRasti-Nokia (354)+25:24Kiia Isokallio31:07
    284FINNivalan Suunnistajat (305)+25:28Liinu Tiainen35:08
    285FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (176)+25:31Heini Niva38:12
    286FINRasti-Jussit 2 (532)+25:34Emilia Melender32:51
    287LATZiemelkurzeme OK (270)+25:39Elizabete Vimba32:34
    288FINLappeen Riento 2 (227)+25:43Maria Salmi32:08
    289NORIL Tyrving 6 (477)+26:06Marianne Njstein31:28
    290FINRastikarhut 2 (306)+26:08Pinja Jutila29:00
    291FINMS Parma 6 (398)+26:11Essi Valtonen35:31
    292FINPyhjrven Pohti (397)+26:13Emma Puustinen37:04
    293RUSNorthern Wind 3 (1707)+26:14Inga Oblap31:55
    294FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (259)+26:14Anu Kovanen32:37
    295FINOK Trian 6 (592)+26:16Emmi Hasu33:32
    296FINRasti-Lukko (155)+26:18Ilona Lohtander31:07
    297FINNeidot Itkosen (371)+26:20Taina Itkonen40:25
    298RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (522)+26:24Tatiana Tiuleneva35:53
    299FINKeuruun Kisailijat (190)+26:25Marika Savukoski35:56
    300FINKalevan Rasti 5 (513)+26:31Mervi Ptry34:09
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >