jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 5,3 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    701FINRasti-Jussit 3 (560)+55:07Anni Nuuttila1:07:12
    702FINRento (265)+55:08Anne Immanen1:07:04
    703FINEpiln Esa (641)+55:10Merja Toivonen1:00:48
    704FINSupermamit ja kaks pummaaja (1682)+55:11Maria Ruutiainen59:29
    705FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (128)+55:11Heidi Passila1:08:29
    706FINKuortaneen Kunto (556)+55:12Sara Rinne1:05:24
    707FINKaakon Rasti (847)+55:14Riitta Ojala56:01
    708FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (388)+55:15Aura Aalto1:05:15
    709FINRasti-Nokia 3 (611)+55:15Aada Kotiranta1:04:04
    710FINRastiPiikki 2 (934)+55:17Anne Jrvinen56:16
    711FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 3 (1285)+55:18Veera Parkkinen1:09:01
    712FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1066)+55:19Eveliina Turunen1:04:27
    713ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (768)+55:20Reet Johanson1:02:53
    714FINLuumen Rasti 2 (731)+55:21Noora Hirvikallio1:03:14
    715FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (710)+55:22Anneli Lintukangas1:10:22
    716FINVaasan Suunnistajat 4 (1080)+55:22Maritta Nurmi58:54
    717FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (773)+55:22Leena Kauranen1:00:13
    718FINKyrs-Rasti 3 (730)+55:23Suvi Jokipii57:30
    719FINHuitojat (1199)+55:23Anna Mki1:03:20
    720FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1175)+55:23Nea Mikkola1:08:35
    721FINOK Trian 5 (765)+55:24Ulrica Holmgren1:00:39
    722FINTiRiElLo (775)+55:26Tiina Laakso1:03:36
    723FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (460)+55:27Maria Rajala1:03:24
    724FINPijt-Rasti (673)+55:28Marika Liikola54:31
    725FINRastihukat (1617)+55:32Eeva Jokinen59:07
    726FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (444)+55:34Helena Saarimki1:04:03
    727FINKepsi-Kimmat (840)+55:38Outi Hyppl1:02:46
    728FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (1010)+55:39Eija Ala-Savikota1:07:37
    729FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (322)+55:45Erika Reijonen1:05:31
    730FINLyylit (1019)+55:45Salla Viljanen1:00:11
    731FINSeNaatti (963)+55:48Noora Vuorinen1:07:11
    732FINLohimaan Rasti (909)+55:53Salla Koivumaa1:03:14
    733FINHelminiemen helmet (1183)+55:54Merja Synjaho58:48
    734FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelt (1172)+55:55Minna-Maija Sillanp1:03:51
    735FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 10 (1289)+56:01Katariina Kalenius1:00:36
    736FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (219)+56:05Emmi Diaz52:21
    737FINGallupkrki (676)+56:09Elina Silvan1:08:02
    738FINKato Mihin M Meen (839)+56:09Satu Meriluoto58:23
    739FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (815)+56:10Heidi Saarinen1:10:45
    740FINPihkatytt 8 (1364)+56:11Eveliina Lindgren1:00:37
    741FINPetjveden Hieronta Relax (1567)+56:12Reetta Heiskanen49:58
    742FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (524)+56:13Tuija Tyynel1:02:17
    743FINAlahrmn Kisa (878)+56:16Elisa Korpi1:04:30
    744FINDentina (1365)+56:19Heidi Saari1:08:18
    745FINRasti-Perni (509)+56:25Paula Saari1:12:51
    746ESTJOKA (332)+56:26Rita Ojala1:01:34
    747FINVehkalahden Veikot 8 (793)+56:28Elvi Jauho1:06:46
    748FINRasti-Vihti 7 (1166)+56:30Jaana Marjoniemi1:03:10
    749FINLohtajan Veikot (700)+56:32Tiina Jukkola1:09:38
    750FINRaKiNa (610)+56:35Jenni Jalava1:01:23
    751FINOK77 5 (741)+56:36Ann Lindholm58:33
    752FINGimmewife Multisport (754)+56:37Eeva Hrknen56:27
    753FINTeam Hame (902)+56:39Elina Mattila1:05:12
    754FINKuopion Suunnistajat 8 (1711)+57:02Anette Hall1:12:39
    755FINSomeron Esa 2 (845)+57:07Elina Halla-aho1:01:23
    756FINMaailman matkaajat (1635)+57:08Virn Elina48:09
    757FINLapuan Virki 5 (1402)+57:09Maria Erina48:28
    758FINPihkaniskat 2 (328)+57:16Jaana Eronen59:31
    759FINTullin ja Veron Venlat (695)+57:18Maarit Kinnunen1:09:10
    760FINTeam Hukkaneli (1655)+57:19Henna Ranta1:13:09
    761FINKalvolan Keihs (666)+57:20Kaisa Pietil1:06:25
    762FINNastolan Ter 2 (954)+57:21Varpu Juntunen1:01:36
    763FINPuunhallaajat (1136)+57:23Virve Visnen1:06:33
    764FINNavi 5 (1008)+57:26Hanne Haapiainen1:10:33
    765FINLynx 6 (612)+57:26Annukka Sukselainen1:00:18
    766FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (412)+57:28Salla Vanhatalo55:15
    767FINNostars (674)+57:31Merja Huikko1:03:20
    768FINAmbitious but Rubbish (938)+57:34Liisa Haapakoski1:08:58
    769FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1115)+57:35Mervi Juntunen1:09:53
    770FINTampereen Pyrint 17 (861)+57:36Hilkka Lankia1:02:30
    771FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot 2 (914)+57:38Eija Kutinlahti47:34
    772FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1145)+57:42Mervi Salo1:07:16
    773FINKuopion Suunnistajat 7 (1710)+57:43Sinikka Kukkola56:28
    774FINJalasjrven Jalas (729)+57:44Jessica Kuntola58:13
    775FINKarjaan Ura 3 (1487)+57:44Wilhelmiina Nyman1:14:18
    776FINJrvenpn Palo (578)+57:46Anna Uronen1:06:49
    777FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (535)+57:51Kirsi Salonen1:10:00
    778FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1179)+57:52Emmi Nissinen59:19
    779SWEAttunda OK 2 (451)+57:52Nina Ivers54:59
    780FINInkeroisten Terho (454)+57:54Anastasia Peshikova1:02:03
    781FINSeinjoen Hs biathlon (1527)+57:55Tiina Mki-Panula1:10:52
    782FINKodisjoen Kaiku 2 (993)+57:56Taru Nieminen1:03:44
    783FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (308)+57:59Ida Sundqvist52:24
    784FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (806)+58:01Hanna Paronen1:07:10
    785FINYlneen Kiri (1049)+58:02Mari Autio1:03:37
    786FINHmeenlinnan Maastomakkarat (1471)+58:02Tuire Pyhi1:04:01
    787FINRasti-Nokia 5 (810)+58:04Riikka Koskinen59:32
    788FINKauhavan Wisa 3 (910)+58:06Tara Lammi1:01:56
    789FINLapin Sudet (632)+58:07Pirjo Vnnen1:04:31
    790SWEValbo AIF (615)+58:07Linnea Persson56:27
    791FINPuunhallaajat 2 (1525)+58:12Anu Silynoja1:06:36
    792FINSalamaSiskot (782)+58:15Anu Mnnist1:03:46
    793FINJaakon kullat (1519)+58:17Susanna Kauppinen1:02:12
    794FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (640)+58:19Krista Laine1:00:49
    795FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 8 (903)+58:20Irma Laakkio1:11:18
    796FINSelkien Sisu (1015)+58:28Kaija Korhonen1:19:48
    797FINKainuun Prikaati (549)+58:31Salla Riikonen1:00:31
    798FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (996)+58:36Milja Kiuru1:07:13
    799FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (786)+58:37Marianna Kupias1:04:05
    800RUSLOSIny 53rus (603)+58:37Elena Vetrova1:02:48
    801FINEmron Oyn erityisjoukot (1624)+58:45Nina Taipale1:00:19
    802FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (581)+58:54Auli Airila1:09:12
    803FINSitowise (1099)+58:56Laura Poskiparta1:06:14
    804FINSK Vuoksi 5 (1004)+59:01Satu Tammela-Salopelto1:07:48
    805FINVehkalahden Sienestjt 2 (728)+59:02Merja Ltjnen56:10
    806FINMusta Neli (799)+59:05Johanna Laimio1:07:26
    807FINRamboll Finland (1326)+59:11Sanna Hmlinen1:01:55
    808FINB-Tiimi 2 (835)+59:13Anna Hr1:03:21
    809FINBetonireidet (973)+59:14Nea Kujala1:03:30
    810FINMatrix (1196)+59:18Liisa Rihko-Struckmann1:01:06
    811FINTeam SnowFlakes (744)+59:20Sari Vepslinen1:06:28
    812FINSuunnistuskoulun idit 2 (1146)+59:20Eija Raimovaara55:24
    813FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (525)+59:21Anna Hankela1:01:16
    814FINKoovee 8 (818)+59:23Heli Annila1:06:07
    815FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (763)+59:26Roosa Riikola1:05:36
    816FINSK Business Ladies (573)+59:29Elisa Kela1:06:50
    817FINNitrokarhu (868)+59:29Minna Koivula55:35
    818FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 24 (685)+59:33Evastina Tikkala1:00:14
    819FINKaukametsn paholaiset (945)+59:39Liisa Leppvirta1:02:44
    820FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (837)+59:40Iida Lhteenmki1:03:58
    821FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1361)+59:48Minna Lemberg1:12:00
    822FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1410)+59:50Sirkku Juntunen54:20
    823NORIL Tyrving 8 (825)+59:53Kari Pedersen59:25
    824FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 6 (774)+59:59Anni Mkel1:05:04
    825FINRastivarsat 3 (435)+1:00:03Anneli Laine1:02:53
    826FINOlavin Rasti 3 (830)+1:00:06Venla Liljestrm1:08:05
    827FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (813)+1:00:28Minna Nrhi1:01:07
    828FINAjokoirat (842)+1:00:34Hanna-Riitta Rissanen57:25
    829FINRastikarhut 6 (1147)+1:00:37Hannele Lammi1:09:26
    830FINKaHJoS (708)+1:00:38Hanna Saarinen1:04:46
    831FINTuupovaaran Sepot 2 (661)+1:00:39Kirsi Vuomajoki1:00:46
    832FINTampereen Pyrint 16 (737)+1:00:40Lotta Vlkki55:09
    833FINHernemen Porina (275)+1:00:42Anniina Silvennoinen1:17:54
    834FINLpilynti (1556)+1:00:44Maria Viisanen1:13:06
    835FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (801)+1:00:44Sinikka Ikonen1:10:59
    836FINTeam Rantala (917)+1:00:45Maj-Lis Rantala56:02
    837FINOK Raseborg 3 (735)+1:00:45Christina Lnnberg1:00:09
    838FINSuunnaton Into (571)+1:00:48Maria Heikkil59:40
    839SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (303)+1:00:51Ebba Westerberg55:26
    840FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (802)+1:00:54Marja Saramki1:17:12
    841FINKohta Kartalla (982)+1:00:55Merja Hopeaharju1:09:07
    842FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (606)+1:00:58Olivia Lehtonen1:04:01
    843FINVli-Klemelt (790)+1:00:59Mummi Vli-Klemel1:04:56
    844FINTarpian Suunta (687)+1:00:59Tuija Olli1:05:24
    845FINJalkautuneet melojat (997)+1:01:00Riitta Laatikainen1:12:48
    846FINKuumat kissat (1036)+1:01:01Annukka Takanen1:12:07
    847FINTunkiomadot (752)+1:01:02Eeva Lhdeaho1:04:12
    848FINHarjiksen hikiveikot (1296)+1:01:02Karoliina Salminen1:01:28
    849FINNivalan Suunnistajat 3 (762)+1:01:04Sisko Taanila1:04:49
    850FINSiilin Rasti 3 (564)+1:01:05Oona Kylml1:12:54
    851NORstmarka OK (517)+1:01:31Helena Granberg1:22:47
    852FINIisu (882)+1:01:32Jutta Pulkkinen1:04:03
    853FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (922)+1:01:34Iida Nummela58:05
    854FINRasti E4 2 (970)+1:01:47Anneli Jmsen1:04:04
    855LATTAKA TOK (380)+1:01:48Inese Midrijane1:11:20
    856LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1387)+1:01:59Anna Ornina1:15:25
    857ESTRakvere OK 2 (726)+1:02:04Anu Kilki1:07:58
    858FINBorgenstrmin Likat (654)+1:02:09Outi Borgenstrm1:00:36
    859FINSupervenlat (1194)+1:02:12Sari Siikasalmi1:04:12
    860SWETacton Systems AB (1685)+1:02:15Cecilia Cster1:14:22
    861FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (680)+1:02:18Suvi Himanka1:06:56
    862FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (1688)+1:02:18Susanna Kiintola1:05:10
    863FINMS VETA (1629)+1:02:19Veera Lepo1:05:20
    864FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (1091)+1:02:23Lea Smolander1:07:25
    865FINOK77 6 (771)+1:02:27Henna Salminen1:05:10
    866FINSotkamon Jymy (276)+1:02:28Tuuli Tolkkinen1:18:42
    867FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1187)+1:02:30Tiina Riikonen1:02:32
    868FINPetjveden Petjiset (538)+1:02:39Seija Kalteenmki1:01:11
    869FINMarjanpoimijat (1256)+1:02:42Saara Ohtonen1:03:47
    870FINKorpisoturit (950)+1:02:48Merja Levjrvi1:07:14
    871FINRaKiNa 2 (1300)+1:02:48Maikki Laukkanen1:10:00
    872FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1039)+1:02:50Terhi Lehtinen1:12:20
    873FINEi kovaa, mutta tysill! (1180)+1:02:50Katariina Kivioja1:03:41
    874FINRasti 88 3 (1110)+1:02:52Anna Pullinen1:03:21
    875FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (859)+1:02:55Niina Rantala1:14:16
    876FINKompassikimmat (787)+1:02:55Hanna Kannisto1:07:15
    877FINSyneisen Salpa (1021)+1:02:57Tuuli Vkevinen1:00:42
    878FINLapuan Virki 4 (736)+1:03:00Kaisa Hietala1:11:00
    879FINPaha Rasti (1133)+1:03:01Malin Moisio1:04:13
    880FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (1185)+1:03:04Arja Lehtinen1:01:46
    881FINKuoLOn fuksit (1514)+1:03:05Aino Lehmusaho1:03:54
    882ESTOK West (667)+1:03:06Gerli Jgeva1:04:40
    883FINUrbaanit Ernkvijt (1357)+1:03:07Minna Lattunen1:08:00
    884FINTurun NMKY (574)+1:03:08Blair Rajamaki1:06:53
    885FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (506)+1:03:11Veera Korpi1:06:05
    886FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1557)+1:03:12Suvi Ahlajrvi1:12:35
    887FINPajulahti Olympic Training (897)+1:03:14Tiia Vesala1:06:16
    888FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (552)+1:03:17Maarit Kerkkonen1:03:07
    889FINKauhavan Wisa (417)+1:03:19Tarja Kankaanp57:26
    890FINRuokosen Rentukat (1240)+1:03:21Tea Lindstrm1:15:42
    891FINESOn seniorit (895)+1:03:22Katri Tolkki1:12:51
    892FINHaukiputaan Heitto (688)+1:03:24Helmi Hirvikoski59:56
    893FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 5 (1134)+1:03:24Kirsti Jussila1:11:34
    894SWESkogslparna (441)+1:03:25Evelina Sderlund1:06:41
    895FINPihkaniskat 4 (942)+1:03:30Juulia Puro1:15:24
    896FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (853)+1:03:32Milja Lusila56:51
    897SWEOK Sdertrn 4 (901)+1:03:35Anna Wolgast1:11:17
    898SWEOK Sdertrn 5 (1063)+1:03:37Monika Persson1:18:31
    899FINUlvilan Ura 3 (959)+1:03:38Maarit Nummikoski1:07:57
    900FINNavi 7 (989)+1:03:43Tuula Penttinen1:13:56
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >