< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
101 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (135) | +32:02 | Sanna Ylikylä | 54:12 | ||
102 | OK77 (114) | +32:03 | Isabel Donner | 55:47 | ||
103 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (100) | +32:03 | Emma Stenbacka | 1:03:54 | ||
104 | Hagaby GoIF (249) | +32:05 | Benita Månsson | 56:55 | ||
105 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (175) | +32:40 | Salla Pitkänen | 56:59 | ||
106 | SK Vuoksi (120) | +32:43 | Anni Toiviainen | 57:35 | ||
107 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (78) | +32:57 | Anniina Taipale | 1:00:14 | ||
108 | Kongsberg OL (134) | +32:58 | Helene Eger | 54:46 | ||
109 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (164) | +33:13 | Essi Hietaoja | 1:01:18 | ||
110 | Konnerud IL (197) | +33:15 | Mille Jägtvik | 1:02:14 | ||
111 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (60) | +33:16 | Sari Vääränen | 1:04:34 | ||
112 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (462) | +33:42 | Julia Rajan | 59:32 | ||
113 | Paimion Rasti 3 (95) | +33:49 | Elisa Dresen | 1:02:00 | ||
114 | ZVOC (294) | +33:50 | Aija Denija Trezina | 55:27 | ||
115 | Night Hawk (618) | +33:51 | Anna Jacobsen Gaski | 58:57 | ||
116 | Freidig SPK (80) | +33:55 | Dina Reitan | 1:04:26 | ||
117 | OK Rodhen (138) | +33:57 | Jessica Söllvander | 55:57 | ||
118 | OK Ravinen (75) | +33:58 | Moa Westblad | 1:04:30 | ||
119 | Byåsen IL (52) | +34:10 | Göril Eide | 1:10:58 | ||
120 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (93) | +34:11 | Erica Pettersson | 57:51 | ||
121 | Lappeen Riento (126) | +34:12 | Mia Saarilaakso | 59:08 | ||
122 | OK Linne 2 (64) | +34:15 | Julia Ohlsson | 59:03 | ||
123 | OK Tisaren 2 (99) | +34:19 | Rebecka Nylin | 57:12 | ||
124 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (37) | +34:37 | Mathilde Kracht | 1:01:33 | ||
125 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (221) | +34:42 | Riikka Ajalin | 1:03:54 | ||
126 | Kyrös-Rasti (181) | +35:02 | Eeva Linnainmaa | 1:07:39 | ||
127 | Espoon Akilles (141) | +35:11 | Anna Voutilainen | 57:50 | ||
128 | Asker SK (68) | +35:22 | Anna Öfsthus Gravir | 1:08:03 | ||
129 | Nyköpings OK (88) | +35:26 | Rebecca Hylander | 1:06:41 | ||
130 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (65) | +35:39 | Moona Havula | 1:08:41 | ||
131 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (347) | +36:10 | Katja Lahtinen | 1:04:56 | ||
132 | Snättringe SK (243) | +36:13 | Frida Hector | 1:02:20 | ||
133 | Ganddal IL (250) | +36:20 | Trine Bolstad Scheie | 1:05:21 | ||
134 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (224) | +36:32 | Jutta Jussila | 59:18 | ||
135 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (196) | +36:51 | Salla Lilja | 58:51 | ||
136 | Omega (119) | +36:52 | Mariya Krylova | 1:01:03 | ||
137 | Bredaryds SOK (81) | +37:06 | katarina Östberg | 1:01:15 | ||
138 | Orienta SKI-O (214) | +37:38 | Anna Trempoltseva | 59:21 | ||
139 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (312) | +37:50 | Johanna Kiiski | 58:34 | ||
140 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (172) | +37:51 | Mette Nygård | 1:02:25 | ||
141 | IF Femman (62) | +37:57 | Hanna Lindgren | 57:42 | ||
142 | Leksands OK (117) | +38:06 | Tuva Spik | 1:02:32 | ||
143 | Freidig SPK 2 (978) | +38:09 | Gro Sandstad Eidsmo | 1:01:51 | ||
144 | OK Roxen (153) | +38:10 | Agnes Westerberg | 1:00:38 | ||
145 | OK Kapa (137) | +38:11 | Ieva Ruksane | 1:03:53 | ||
146 | OK77 2 (182) | +38:19 | Miina Ruokolainen | 1:00:23 | ||
147 | Tullinge SK 2 (185) | +38:21 | Frida Junegard | 1:06:04 | ||
148 | OK Moss (531) | +38:37 | Johanne B.Tjernshaugen | 1:03:13 | ||
149 | OK Rodhen 2 (174) | +38:39 | Jenny Wegmüller | 57:50 | ||
150 | Hiisirasti 2 (57) | +39:03 | Ekaterina Vlasova | 58:02 | ||
151 | Tidligere toppløpere (123) | +39:03 | Hanna-Maija Koski | 1:02:39 | ||
152 | Olavin Rasti (179) | +39:10 | Kukka-Maaria Kärki | 1:00:59 | ||
153 | Linköpings OK 2 (419) | +39:15 | Hammarström Kajsa Hammarström Kajsa | 58:58 | ||
154 | Vittjärvs IK (131) | +39:16 | Amanda Holmgren | 1:00:52 | ||
155 | Varegg IL (98) | +39:17 | Tora Nymark | 1:08:46 | ||
156 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (148) | +39:18 | Kirsi Kiiskinen | 1:01:52 | ||
157 | OK Meridians (154) | +39:25 | Zanda Abzalone | 58:40 | ||
158 | Tesla Brno CZE 2 (1164) | +39:29 | Martina Opalkova | 56:11 | ||
159 | O-Motion (327) | +39:32 | Anna Gasser | 56:36 | ||
160 | Tullinge SK 3 (455) | +39:32 | sofia Sundström | 1:02:59 | ||
161 | Eksjö SOK 2 (286) | +39:34 | Anna Gröll | 1:00:30 | ||
162 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (176) | +39:37 | Saana-Maria Rahko | 54:13 | ||
163 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (210) | +39:38 | Maria Ossiansson | 58:16 | ||
164 | OK Södertörn 2 (193) | +39:48 | Olena Postelnyak | 52:47 | ||
165 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (159) | +39:51 | Paula Heikkinen | 53:23 | ||
166 | Ulvilan Ura (346) | +39:55 | Susanna Palomäki | 1:01:29 | ||
167 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (82) | +39:57 | Jenni Kivikko | 1:03:52 | ||
168 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (132) | +40:05 | Aino Rantala | 1:04:45 | ||
169 | Järla Orientering 3 (1717) | +40:06 | Erica Edman | 1:03:08 | ||
170 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (239) | +40:07 | Julia Himilä | 1:03:27 | ||
171 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (596) | +40:08 | Henna Siren | 59:14 | ||
172 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (199) | +40:14 | Marika Suominen | 1:00:48 | ||
173 | OK Milan (124) | +40:15 | Therese Korkeakoski | 1:02:19 | ||
174 | Sundbybergs IK (614) | +40:23 | Sigrid Carlsson | 1:04:10 | ||
175 | Oppsal orientering (163) | +40:25 | Tina Kalleson | 1:03:18 | ||
176 | White Nights SPb (109) | +40:27 | Ulya Kuprienko | 54:00 | ||
177 | Täby OK (340) | +40:29 | Linda Lönneberg | 1:02:11 | ||
178 | Halden SK 4 (139) | +40:49 | Hedda Raadal Björlo | 1:03:18 | ||
179 | Konnerud IL 2 (255) | +40:49 | Thea Sildnes Baklid | 57:41 | ||
180 | Espoon Akilles 3 (293) | +41:12 | Netta Hjelm | 58:52 | ||
181 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (681) | +41:13 | Johanna Niittymäki | 55:56 | ||
182 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (370) | +41:17 | Paula Porkka | 1:04:56 | ||
183 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (283) | +41:20 | Heini Hemminki | 1:01:55 | ||
184 | OK Trian (104) | +41:21 | Päivi Julku | 1:07:13 | ||
185 | Hiiltomiehet (167) | +41:21 | Venla Heinimaa | 1:00:39 | ||
186 | OK Fortuna (113) | +41:21 | Migle Susinskaite | 56:00 | ||
187 | Nord West 2 (160) | +41:56 | Elena Savenkova | 1:02:22 | ||
188 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (144) | +42:00 | Jenna Tulonen | 1:14:01 | ||
189 | OK Ravinen 3 (215) | +42:13 | Signe Sirma | 1:00:11 | ||
190 | Alatornion Pirkat (169) | +42:26 | Tarja Taulavuori | 1:07:25 | ||
191 | MS Parma 3 (189) | +42:34 | Emma Katajamäki | 1:12:36 | ||
192 | Köping-Kolsva OK (143) | +42:39 | Rebecca Mårtensson | 1:08:18 | ||
193 | Sheffield University Orient (158) | +42:42 | Chloe Potter | 55:26 | ||
194 | Vetelin Urheilijat (162) | +42:52 | Iina Koskela | 56:25 | ||
195 | KFUM Örebro OK (237) | +42:53 | Johanna Nordström | 1:03:47 | ||
196 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (313) | +42:56 | Emilia Schmidt | 1:00:56 | ||
197 | Rasti-Jussit (281) | +42:58 | Anna Ruokola | 1:03:54 | ||
198 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (161) | +43:00 | Laura Jerkku | 1:07:03 | ||
199 | MS Parma 4 (223) | +43:04 | Noora Neuvonen | 1:07:14 | ||
200 | Lapuan Virkiä (253) | +43:30 | Maarit Korpi | 1:08:02 | ||
201 | Växjö OK (116) | +43:36 | Alicia Lundgren | 54:10 | ||
202 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (208) | +43:51 | Henna Hyvärinen | 1:07:21 | ||
203 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (71) | +44:11 | Marikki Nygård | 1:03:11 | ||
204 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (260) | +44:30 | Roosa Ruoti | 1:08:55 | ||
205 | Porsgrunn OL (350) | +44:34 | Hilde Vassend | 1:18:22 | ||
206 | SK Uusi (254) | +44:43 | Lucia Misas | 1:08:34 | ||
207 | Umeå OK (186) | +44:56 | Lea Edvardsson | 1:03:28 | ||
208 | Espoon Suunta 3 (295) | +44:58 | Kerttu Peura | 1:04:53 | ||
209 | Emblem IL (203) | +45:01 | Katharina Rogstad | 1:13:56 | ||
210 | Henkens Tjejer (1589) | +45:10 | Alexandra Svanström | 1:04:23 | ||
211 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (194) | +45:12 | Viivi Kainlauri | 1:06:25 | ||
212 | Frol IL (204) | +45:26 | Sara Profors | 1:03:35 | ||
213 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (292) | +45:32 | Ruska Saarela | 1:05:44 | ||
214 | Vesta (474) | +45:37 | Anna Vakhitova | 1:03:58 | ||
215 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (423) | +45:43 | Outi Savisaari | 1:07:22 | ||
216 | IL Tyrving 3 (386) | +45:43 | Karoline Andersen | 59:18 | ||
217 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (218) | +45:47 | Johanna Räsänen | 1:10:12 | ||
218 | Lynx 5 (191) | +45:48 | Sini Närvä | 1:05:29 | ||
219 | Vang OL (368) | +45:54 | Tone Bleken Rud | 1:12:19 | ||
220 | RasTiimi (192) | +46:01 | Katariina Tiitto | 1:08:27 | ||
221 | Legenda (277) | +46:01 | Julia Bolshakova | 1:09:22 | ||
222 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (94) | +46:08 | Eerika Riutto | 1:03:41 | ||
223 | Sonkajärven Pahka (339) | +46:12 | Outi-Maria Siponen | 1:04:38 | ||
224 | Ärla IF 2 (177) | +46:13 | Diana Soldagg | 1:04:05 | ||
225 | Alfta ÖSA OK / Rehns BK 3 (1669) | +46:27 | Ellen Davidsson | 56:17 | ||
226 | Espoon Suunta 4 (304) | +46:29 | Linnea Soikkeli | 1:05:22 | ||
227 | MS Parma 6 (398) | +46:38 | Sanna Salmenoja | 57:24 | ||
228 | Deaf russian team (392) | +46:42 | Darya Gavrilova | 1:00:31 | ||
229 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (711) | +46:49 | Anni Mäntylä | 1:05:43 | ||
230 | Catalonia Team (152) | +46:57 | Marta Bruns | 1:06:42 | ||
231 | Eksjö SOK 3 (323) | +46:58 | Wilma Bergander | 1:01:03 | ||
232 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (1715) | +47:11 | Joline Ingelsson | 1:05:40 | ||
233 | OK Linne 4 (222) | +47:20 | Lovisa Larsson | 56:17 | ||
234 | OLV Baselland (127) | +47:29 | Anais Cattin | 59:24 | ||
235 | Nydalens SK 2 (195) | +47:55 | Marianne Dähli | 1:14:00 | ||
236 | IK Auseklis (266) | +48:03 | Eliza Ozola | 57:42 | ||
237 | NTNUI 5 (466) | +48:06 | Synne Fossöy | 1:15:45 | ||
238 | Northern Wind 3 (1707) | +48:31 | Irina Borevich | 1:02:17 | ||
239 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (129) | +48:47 | Eva Elfving | 56:51 | ||
240 | Lillomarka OL 2 (146) | +48:50 | Ingrid Blindheim | 58:10 | ||
241 | Leader PTZ (244) | +48:54 | Tamara Toivonen | 1:01:47 | ||
242 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (248) | +48:55 | Katja Hannula | 58:48 | ||
243 | Hyvinkään Rasti (395) | +48:56 | Nea Åberg | 1:08:13 | ||
244 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (140) | +48:59 | Anni Laine | 1:07:00 | ||
245 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (235) | +49:03 | Outi Haikama | 1:04:49 | ||
246 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (314) | +49:12 | Päivi Pitkänen | 1:02:55 | ||
247 | Iisalmen Visa (366) | +49:13 | Terhi Huovinen | 1:07:50 | ||
248 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (694) | +49:15 | Rannveig Winsnes Nordhagen | 1:11:41 | ||
249 | OK Denseln (91) | +49:18 | Elizabete Blumentale | 53:44 | ||
250 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (439) | +49:25 | Riikka Otsamo | 1:01:06 | ||
251 | Espoon Akilles 2 (245) | +49:39 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | 1:03:55 | ||
252 | Nyköpings OK 2 (389) | +49:51 | Caroline Guttke | 1:07:44 | ||
253 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (285) | +49:57 | Maria Kettu | 1:01:56 | ||
254 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (532) | +50:06 | Sanna Koskela | 1:04:57 | ||
255 | OK Kolmården (145) | +50:08 | Tora Westerberg | 1:14:15 | ||
256 | OK Södertörn 3 (876) | +50:15 | Norrby Katarina | 1:06:02 | ||
257 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (300) | +50:16 | Maria Laitinen | 1:08:40 | ||
258 | Rasti-Lukko (155) | +50:20 | Maria Hyörtti | 1:04:16 | ||
259 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (503) | +50:24 | Tuula Haverinen | 1:09:57 | ||
260 | Hiisirasti 3 (405) | +50:25 | Katja Seppänen | 1:01:48 | ||
261 | Keuruun Kisailijat (190) | +50:26 | Sonja Mörsky | 1:03:23 | ||
262 | OK Trian 3 (290) | +50:33 | Charlotta Linnaila | 1:00:00 | ||
263 | Koovee 5 (297) | +50:33 | Kirsi Saarinen-Pulli | 1:06:51 | ||
264 | OLV Zug (301) | +50:40 | Doris Grüniger | 1:07:45 | ||
265 | Hauhon Sisu (543) | +50:42 | Pirketta Niskanen | 1:09:34 | ||
266 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (522) | +50:45 | Aleksandra Barkalova | 1:03:44 | ||
267 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (270) | +50:51 | Ilze Lapina | 1:05:27 | ||
268 | Gävle OK (271) | +50:52 | Kristin Boman | 1:05:41 | ||
269 | Rasti-Jyry (341) | +50:55 | Jenni Castren | 1:09:36 | ||
270 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (698) | +50:58 | Johanna Pensas | 59:48 | ||
271 | Espoon Suunta 9 (358) | +50:59 | Piritta Wartiainen | 1:03:24 | ||
272 | Nastolan Terä (342) | +51:01 | Inka Komonen | 1:02:38 | ||
273 | Närpes OK (173) | +51:02 | Pernilla Backlund | 1:15:36 | ||
274 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (259) | +51:03 | Emmi Nummela | 1:06:36 | ||
275 | SK Vuoksi 3 (409) | +51:18 | Virpi Hyytiäinen | 1:07:50 | ||
276 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (414) | +51:19 | Anna Kurkela | 1:10:10 | ||
277 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (513) | +51:21 | Aija Koistinen | 1:02:06 | ||
278 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (232) | +51:22 | Sara Virolainen | 1:08:32 | ||
279 | Espoon Suunta 10 (422) | +51:25 | Marjut Varpula | 1:04:15 | ||
280 | OK Saldus (420) | +51:34 | Ilze Cahrausa | 1:14:35 | ||
281 | Bailamama 2 (382) | +51:40 | Salla Töyrylä | 1:03:00 | ||
282 | Joutsenon Kullervo (410) | +51:51 | Maija Laitimo | 1:11:28 | ||
283 | Karjaan Ura (353) | +52:19 | Sanna Hosio | 1:15:44 | ||
284 | Lynx 4 (267) | +52:20 | Kirsi Isoherranen | 1:12:08 | ||
285 | OK Ravinen 2 (205) | +52:23 | Hanna Röstin | 1:05:01 | ||
286 | Pellon Ponsi (385) | +53:31 | Aino Vuopio | 54:12 | ||
287 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (413) | +53:32 | Jaana Kari | 1:05:52 | ||
288 | Centrum OK Stockholm (258) | +53:35 | Erika Lindholm | 59:25 | ||
289 | O-girls (246) | +53:36 | Elena Bannikova | 1:01:17 | ||
290 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (518) | +53:37 | Pirjo Knuuti | 1:05:51 | ||
291 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (590) | +53:38 | Lea Troxler | 1:09:41 | ||
292 | Navi (170) | +53:48 | Heini Tarvainen | 1:10:37 | ||
293 | Keravan Urheilijat (329) | +53:50 | Vilma Kyyrö | 1:06:23 | ||
294 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (351) | +53:51 | Liisa Kriktilä | 1:09:20 | ||
295 | Kongsberg OL 3 (407) | +53:56 | Unn Hilde Heggedal | 1:04:19 | ||
296 | IL Tyrving 6 (477) | +54:06 | Milda Öhlckers | 1:07:48 | ||
297 | Lynx 3 (130) | +54:09 | Veera Turakainen | 1:11:15 | ||
298 | Koovee 6 (544) | +54:28 | Maria Deptulska | 1:09:20 | ||
299 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (438) | +54:32 | Helena Matilainen | 1:04:01 | ||
300 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (369) | +54:34 | Eveliina Välimaa | 1:07:38 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |