All | Next 200 > |
1 | IFK Göteborg (19) | 1:43:14 | Elin Månsson | 30:36 | ||
2 | Fredrikstad SK (22) | +28 | Marianne Andersen | 29:22 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (23) | +3:23 | Saila Kinni | 31:35 | ||
4 | Paimion Rasti (24) | +6:04 | Saara Norrgran | 34:36 | ||
5 | MS Parma (3) | +6:12 | Tiia Istolahti | 34:45 | ||
6 | Alfta ÖSA OK (5) | +6:16 | Irina Nyberg | 33:58 | ||
7 | Pargas IF (44) | +6:20 | Alexandra Enlund | 32:10 | ||
8 | Nydalens SK (77) | +7:17 | Silje Ekroll Jahren | 31:26 | ||
9 | Halden SK (15) | +7:20 | Elena Roos | 32:54 | ||
10 | SK Pohjantähti (12) | +7:24 | Sofia Haajanen | 30:18 | ||
11 | OK Kåre (51) | +7:24 | Kajsa Risby | 32:26 | ||
12 | IFK Lidingö SOK (25) | +7:25 | Emma Bjessmo | 36:20 | ||
13 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (446) | +7:26 | Johanna Börjesson Eriksson | 33:07 | ||
14 | IFK Göteborg 3 (69) | +7:28 | Sina Tommer | 33:21 | ||
15 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (59) | +7:37 | Lotta Eerola | 32:13 | ||
16 | Koovee (7) | +7:39 | Niittynen Miia | 33:40 | ||
17 | IGTISA (9) | +7:41 | Sandra Grosberga | 32:23 | ||
18 | IFK Göteborg 2 (31) | +7:43 | Isia Basset | 35:46 | ||
19 | Lynx (26) | +7:45 | Karoliina Sundberg | 32:05 | ||
20 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (41) | +7:45 | Anna-Kaisa Anjala | 33:58 | ||
21 | OK Pan Århus (10) | +7:46 | Hedvig Valbjörn Gydesen | 35:18 | ||
22 | Espoon Suunta (67) | +7:54 | Melina Lahdenperä | 34:47 | ||
23 | Rastikarhut (14) | +7:56 | Elli Peltomäki | 33:53 | ||
24 | Pan-Kristianstad (50) | +8:00 | Elin Carlsson | 34:12 | ||
25 | Tullinge SK (66) | +8:07 | Rebecka Heinrup | 34:22 | ||
26 | Göteborg Majorna OK (2) | +8:51 | Kristine Berglia | 35:25 | ||
27 | Järla Orientering (4) | +9:48 | Elin Hemmyr-Skantze | 35:35 | ||
28 | IFK Moras OK (11) | +10:03 | Paula Gross | 32:43 | ||
29 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (49) | +10:06 | Gabriella Gustafsson | 35:45 | ||
30 | Suunta Jyväskylä (30) | +10:16 | Barbora Chaloupska | 34:46 | ||
31 | Halden SK 2 (29) | +10:19 | Eveliina Hirvonen | 32:58 | ||
32 | Järla Orientering 2 (73) | +10:23 | Stina Haraldsson | 35:52 | ||
33 | Hiidenkiertäjät (20) | +10:54 | Yulia Novikova | 35:03 | ||
34 | Linköpings OK (55) | +10:55 | Carina Polzer | 36:22 | ||
35 | Kalevan Rasti (32) | +10:59 | Siiri Silvennoinen | 37:14 | ||
36 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (39) | +11:53 | Zsofia Sarközy | 36:38 | ||
37 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | +11:58 | Julia Jakob | 30:45 | ||
38 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (96) | +12:08 | Mikaela Karjalainen | 37:33 | ||
39 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (36) | +12:38 | Heini Saarimäki | 33:59 | ||
40 | Sundsvalls OK (107) | +13:17 | Hanna Hugosson | 33:20 | ||
41 | Koovee 2 (38) | +13:25 | Vike Laura | 39:44 | ||
42 | Hiisirasti (13) | +13:28 | Daria Borisova | 36:00 | ||
43 | Alfta ÖSA OK 2 (106) | +14:15 | Sara Eskilsson | 33:37 | ||
44 | Halden SK 3 (125) | +14:21 | Idun Kristine Felde Olaussen | 34:44 | ||
45 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (111) | +14:23 | Katrin Müller | 35:02 | ||
46 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102) | +14:24 | Elina Lammi | 34:58 | ||
47 | Pargas IF 2 (256) | +14:36 | Laura Portin | 34:26 | ||
48 | Ärla IF (85) | +14:55 | Lisa Andersson | 35:21 | ||
49 | IL Tyrving (56) | +14:57 | Marion Aebi | 35:26 | ||
50 | OK Roslagen (63) | +15:00 | Teklé Gvildyté | 35:52 | ||
51 | Domnarvets GoIF (33) | +15:06 | Elin Dahlin | 35:24 | ||
52 | Ol Norska (6) | +15:42 | Siri Nyfeler | 38:31 | ||
53 | NTNUI (17) | +15:54 | Tilla Farnes Hennun | 36:13 | ||
54 | OK Orion (46) | +15:55 | Hanna Wiesniewska | 33:59 | ||
55 | Bailamama (240) | +16:04 | Kaisa Laapas | 35:42 | ||
56 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (45) | +17:33 | Henna Skog | 40:39 | ||
57 | Eksjö SOK (42) | +17:38 | Fanny Sundblad | 36:58 | ||
58 | OK Tisaren (18) | +17:40 | Ellinor Tjernlund | 38:44 | ||
59 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (53) | +17:50 | Milla Mattila | 37:30 | ||
60 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (110) | +17:56 | Moa Pettersson | 38:58 | ||
61 | Espoon Suunta 2 (76) | +18:02 | Heidi Plit | 38:01 | ||
62 | Koovee 3 (87) | +18:05 | Reetta Lakanen | 38:01 | ||
63 | Sävedalens AIK (61) | +18:05 | Maria Magnusson | 33:06 | ||
64 | Black Sea OK (47) | +18:17 | Natasha Giklova | 33:40 | ||
65 | Tampereen Pyrintö 1999 19 (471) | +18:21 | Satu Tahvonen | 39:25 | ||
66 | OK Tisaren 3 (207) | +18:28 | Moa Gustafsson | 38:32 | ||
67 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (165) | +18:34 | Tiina Haarlaa | 37:25 | ||
68 | OK Linne (16) | +18:39 | Hilda Forsgren | 33:35 | ||
69 | OK Södertörn (28) | +18:41 | Hanna Lagerberg | 40:29 | ||
70 | Lillomarka OL (27) | +18:42 | Anina Brunner | 37:34 | ||
71 | OK Orion 2 (54) | +18:44 | Agata Olejnik | 36:50 | ||
72 | MS Parma 2 (84) | +18:45 | Essi Hakala | 38:43 | ||
73 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (147) | +18:52 | Emma Dahlstedt | 42:10 | ||
74 | Lynx 2 (72) | +19:38 | Tuuli Heikkilä | 39:29 | ||
75 | Vehkalahden Veikot (157) | +19:48 | Raita Pakkanen | 40:07 | ||
76 | Fossum IF (48) | +19:53 | Maria Brodin | 40:27 | ||
77 | IL Tyrving 2 (151) | +20:01 | Lise Ö Bagstevold | 40:03 | ||
78 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (122) | +20:12 | Tia Tarkiainen | 36:34 | ||
79 | Falköpings AIK OK (298) | +20:50 | Ellen Blennow | 39:34 | ||
80 | Nord West (79) | +20:53 | Daria Krasilnikova | 37:26 | ||
81 | Turun Suunnistajat (97) | +20:53 | Alli Haavisto | 37:28 | ||
82 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (8) | +20:53 | Anna Kindlundh | 37:01 | ||
83 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (43) | +20:55 | Ronja Hugg | 37:06 | ||
84 | Anttolan Urheilijat (34) | +21:09 | Sari Nurmela | 35:56 | ||
85 | NTNUI 3 (149) | +21:10 | Nymark Tonje Aasheim | 40:58 | ||
86 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (40) | +21:20 | Suvi Heittola | 36:47 | ||
87 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (168) | +21:40 | Roosa Pelkonen | 37:49 | ||
88 | USV TU Dresden (86) | +21:59 | Patricia Nieke | 38:17 | ||
89 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (21) | +22:32 | Rahela Brunner | 37:13 | ||
90 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (136) | +22:34 | Tove Olsson | 39:56 | ||
91 | IFK Moras OK 2 (74) | +23:48 | Evgeniya Ryapalova | 39:56 | ||
92 | Byåsen IL (52) | +23:53 | Göril Eide | 46:59 | ||
93 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (100) | +24:58 | Emma Stenbacka | 43:07 | ||
94 | Tesla Brno CZE (391) | +25:22 | Katerina Grycova | 41:09 | ||
95 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (89) | +25:44 | Ida Jussila | 42:29 | ||
96 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (226) | +27:00 | Kateryna Dzema | 35:45 | ||
97 | Konnerud IL (197) | +27:05 | Mille Jägtvik | 42:23 | ||
98 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (112) | +27:07 | Heini Rintanen | 37:42 | ||
99 | Paimion Rasti 2 (35) | +27:08 | Milja Väätäjä | 41:48 | ||
100 | OK Ravinen (75) | +27:32 | Moa Westblad | 44:21 | ||
101 | NTNUI 2 (70) | +28:00 | Åsne Skram Trömborg | 34:26 | ||
102 | Hagaby GoIF (249) | +28:01 | Benita Månsson | 39:08 | ||
103 | Northern Wind (58) | +28:04 | Natalia Kondrashova | 41:28 | ||
104 | SK Vuoksi (120) | +28:05 | Anni Toiviainen | 39:15 | ||
105 | Rasti-Kurikka (108) | +28:06 | Aleksandra Voytova | 48:17 | ||
106 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (60) | +28:17 | Sari Vääränen | 45:53 | ||
107 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (78) | +28:17 | Anniina Taipale | 41:52 | ||
108 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (462) | +28:23 | Julia Rajan | 40:31 | ||
109 | OK Tisaren 2 (99) | +28:24 | Rebecka Nylin | 37:35 | ||
110 | OK77 (114) | +28:33 | Isabel Donner | 38:35 | ||
111 | Kyrös-Rasti (181) | +28:44 | Eeva Linnainmaa | 47:39 | ||
112 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (175) | +28:47 | Salla Pitkänen | 39:23 | ||
113 | Paimion Rasti 3 (95) | +29:23 | Elisa Dresen | 43:52 | ||
114 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (164) | +29:43 | Essi Hietaoja | 44:06 | ||
115 | Bäkkelagets SK (92) | +29:43 | Kine Gulliksen | 44:04 | ||
116 | Nyköpings OK (88) | +29:45 | Rebecca Hylander | 47:18 | ||
117 | Lappeen Riento (126) | +29:46 | Mia Saarilaakso | 41:00 | ||
118 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (135) | +29:48 | Sanna Ylikylä | 38:16 | ||
119 | Kongsberg OL (134) | +30:14 | Helene Eger | 38:20 | ||
120 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (93) | +30:17 | Erica Pettersson | 40:15 | ||
121 | OK Linne 2 (64) | +30:22 | Julia Ohlsson | 41:27 | ||
122 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (221) | +30:22 | Riikka Ajalin | 45:52 | ||
123 | OK Rodhen (138) | +30:24 | Jessica Söllvander | 38:42 | ||
124 | Night Hawk (618) | +30:26 | Anna Jacobsen Gaski | 41:49 | ||
125 | ZVOC (294) | +30:33 | Aija Denija Trezina | 38:27 | ||
126 | Köping-Kolsva OK (143) | +30:41 | Rebecca Mårtensson | 42:37 | ||
127 | Snättringe SK (243) | +30:41 | Frida Hector | 43:06 | ||
128 | Espoon Akilles (141) | +30:43 | Anna Voutilainen | 39:40 | ||
129 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (65) | +30:52 | Moona Havula | 50:12 | ||
130 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (224) | +30:57 | Jutta Jussila | 40:00 | ||
131 | Asker SK (68) | +30:58 | Anna Öfsthus Gravir | 49:57 | ||
132 | OK Kapa (137) | +31:00 | Ieva Ruksane | 43:00 | ||
133 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (37) | +31:05 | Mathilde Kracht | 44:19 | ||
134 | Omega (119) | +31:20 | Mariya Krylova | 41:49 | ||
135 | Tullinge SK 2 (185) | +31:20 | Frida Junegard | 45:21 | ||
136 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (347) | +31:21 | Katja Lahtinen | 46:25 | ||
137 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (196) | +31:25 | Salla Lilja | 39:43 | ||
138 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (172) | +31:27 | Mette Nygård | 42:20 | ||
139 | Ganddal IL (250) | +31:31 | Trine Bolstad Scheie | 46:49 | ||
140 | OK Roxen (153) | +31:32 | Agnes Westerberg | 40:18 | ||
141 | Bredaryds SOK (81) | +31:41 | katarina Östberg | 42:08 | ||
142 | OK Moss (531) | +31:44 | Johanne B.Tjernshaugen | 42:38 | ||
143 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (82) | +32:00 | Jenni Kivikko | 42:12 | ||
144 | Varegg IL (98) | +32:36 | Tora Nymark | 48:23 | ||
145 | Leksands OK (117) | +32:47 | Tuva Spik | 43:31 | ||
146 | OK77 2 (182) | +33:13 | Miina Ruokolainen | 41:35 | ||
147 | Orienta SKI-O (214) | +34:03 | Anna Trempoltseva | 42:03 | ||
148 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (312) | +34:06 | Johanna Kiiski | 41:08 | ||
149 | OK Milan (124) | +34:19 | Therese Korkeakoski | 42:41 | ||
150 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (144) | +34:19 | Jenna Tulonen | 52:38 | ||
151 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (148) | +34:21 | Kirsi Kiiskinen | 43:13 | ||
152 | Tidligere toppløpere (123) | +34:22 | Hanna-Maija Koski | 44:15 | ||
153 | IF Femman (62) | +34:23 | Hanna Lindgren | 40:25 | ||
154 | Ulvilan Ura (346) | +34:24 | Susanna Palomäki | 42:15 | ||
155 | Freidig SPK 2 (978) | +34:24 | Gro Sandstad Eidsmo | 44:23 | ||
156 | Vittjärvs IK (131) | +34:24 | Amanda Holmgren | 42:17 | ||
157 | Hiisirasti 2 (57) | +34:25 | Ekaterina Vlasova | 39:42 | ||
158 | Eksjö SOK 2 (286) | +34:25 | Anna Gröll | 41:39 | ||
159 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (210) | +34:26 | Maria Ossiansson | 39:22 | ||
160 | Hiiltomiehet (167) | +34:26 | Venla Heinimaa | 40:03 | ||
161 | Olavin Rasti (179) | +34:27 | Kukka-Maaria Kärki | 42:34 | ||
162 | Tullinge SK 3 (455) | +34:28 | sofia Sundström | 44:12 | ||
163 | OK Meridians (154) | +34:30 | Zanda Abzalone | 40:02 | ||
164 | OK Rodhen 2 (174) | +34:35 | Jenny Wegmüller | 40:04 | ||
165 | Linköpings OK 2 (419) | +34:44 | Hammarström Kajsa Hammarström Kajsa | 40:45 | ||
166 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (239) | +34:45 | Julia Himilä | 44:23 | ||
167 | Täby OK (340) | +34:48 | Linda Lönneberg | 42:49 | ||
168 | Sundbybergs IK (614) | +34:56 | Sigrid Carlsson | 45:01 | ||
169 | MS Parma 3 (189) | +34:59 | Emma Katajamäki | 51:19 | ||
170 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (199) | +35:15 | Marika Suominen | 42:07 | ||
171 | Järla Orientering 3 (1717) | +35:34 | Erica Edman | 44:53 | ||
172 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (176) | +35:37 | Saana-Maria Rahko | 36:31 | ||
173 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (681) | +35:42 | Johanna Niittymäki | 36:43 | ||
174 | OK Fortuna (113) | +35:43 | Migle Susinskaite | 36:39 | ||
175 | Alatornion Pirkat (169) | +35:43 | Tarja Taulavuori | 47:00 | ||
176 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (370) | +36:01 | Paula Porkka | 45:58 | ||
177 | Tesla Brno CZE 2 (1164) | +36:02 | Martina Opalkova | 39:03 | ||
178 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (260) | +36:09 | Roosa Ruoti | 46:52 | ||
179 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (161) | +36:12 | Laura Jerkku | 46:32 | ||
180 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (218) | +36:14 | Johanna Räsänen | 46:57 | ||
181 | OK Trian (104) | +36:19 | Päivi Julku | 48:30 | ||
182 | Halden SK 4 (139) | +36:22 | Hedda Raadal Björlo | 45:09 | ||
183 | Oppsal orientering (163) | +36:23 | Tina Kalleson | 45:34 | ||
184 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (596) | +36:25 | Henna Siren | 41:49 | ||
185 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (132) | +36:28 | Aino Rantala | 47:25 | ||
186 | Rasti-Jussit (281) | +36:33 | Anna Ruokola | 43:47 | ||
187 | O-Motion (327) | +36:41 | Anna Gasser | 40:03 | ||
188 | Emblem IL (203) | +36:46 | Katharina Rogstad | 51:59 | ||
189 | MS Parma 4 (223) | +36:47 | Noora Neuvonen | 47:15 | ||
190 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (283) | +36:48 | Heini Hemminki | 43:41 | ||
191 | Konnerud IL 2 (255) | +36:49 | Thea Sildnes Baklid | 39:59 | ||
192 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (159) | +36:52 | Paula Heikkinen | 36:41 | ||
193 | KFUM Örebro OK (237) | +36:58 | Johanna Nordström | 44:10 | ||
194 | Espoon Akilles 3 (293) | +37:04 | Netta Hjelm | 41:02 | ||
195 | Nord West 2 (160) | +37:07 | Elena Savenkova | 43:52 | ||
196 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (313) | +37:12 | Emilia Schmidt | 41:29 | ||
197 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (208) | +37:16 | Henna Hyvärinen | 47:04 | ||
198 | NTNUI 5 (466) | +37:27 | Synne Fossöy | 51:24 | ||
199 | RasTiimi (192) | +37:42 | Katariina Tiitto | 46:27 | ||
200 | OK Södertörn 2 (193) | +37:44 | Olena Postelnyak | 37:01 |
All | Next 200 > |