1 | IFK Göteborg (19) | 1:43:14 | Elin Månsson | 30:36 | ||
2 | Fredrikstad SK (22) | +28 | Marianne Andersen | 29:22 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (23) | +3:23 | Saila Kinni | 31:35 | ||
4 | Paimion Rasti (24) | +6:04 | Saara Norrgran | 34:36 | ||
5 | MS Parma (3) | +6:12 | Tiia Istolahti | 34:45 | ||
6 | Alfta ÖSA OK (5) | +6:16 | Irina Nyberg | 33:58 | ||
7 | Pargas IF (44) | +6:20 | Alexandra Enlund | 32:10 | ||
8 | Nydalens SK (77) | +7:17 | Silje Ekroll Jahren | 31:26 | ||
9 | Halden SK (15) | +7:20 | Elena Roos | 32:54 | ||
10 | SK Pohjantähti (12) | +7:24 | Sofia Haajanen | 30:18 | ||
11 | OK Kåre (51) | +7:24 | Kajsa Risby | 32:26 | ||
12 | IFK Lidingö SOK (25) | +7:25 | Emma Bjessmo | 36:20 | ||
13 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (446) | +7:26 | Johanna Börjesson Eriksson | 33:07 | ||
14 | IFK Göteborg 3 (69) | +7:28 | Sina Tommer | 33:21 | ||
15 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (59) | +7:37 | Lotta Eerola | 32:13 | ||
16 | Koovee (7) | +7:39 | Niittynen Miia | 33:40 | ||
17 | IGTISA (9) | +7:41 | Sandra Grosberga | 32:23 | ||
18 | IFK Göteborg 2 (31) | +7:43 | Isia Basset | 35:46 | ||
19 | Lynx (26) | +7:45 | Karoliina Sundberg | 32:05 | ||
20 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (41) | +7:45 | Anna-Kaisa Anjala | 33:58 | ||
21 | OK Pan Århus (10) | +7:46 | Hedvig Valbjörn Gydesen | 35:18 | ||
22 | Espoon Suunta (67) | +7:54 | Melina Lahdenperä | 34:47 | ||
23 | Rastikarhut (14) | +7:56 | Elli Peltomäki | 33:53 | ||
24 | Pan-Kristianstad (50) | +8:00 | Elin Carlsson | 34:12 | ||
25 | Tullinge SK (66) | +8:07 | Rebecka Heinrup | 34:22 | ||
26 | Göteborg Majorna OK (2) | +8:51 | Kristine Berglia | 35:25 | ||
27 | Järla Orientering (4) | +9:48 | Elin Hemmyr-Skantze | 35:35 | ||
28 | IFK Moras OK (11) | +10:03 | Paula Gross | 32:43 | ||
29 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (49) | +10:06 | Gabriella Gustafsson | 35:45 | ||
30 | Suunta Jyväskylä (30) | +10:16 | Barbora Chaloupska | 34:46 | ||
31 | Halden SK 2 (29) | +10:19 | Eveliina Hirvonen | 32:58 | ||
32 | Järla Orientering 2 (73) | +10:23 | Stina Haraldsson | 35:52 | ||
33 | Hiidenkiertäjät (20) | +10:54 | Yulia Novikova | 35:03 | ||
34 | Linköpings OK (55) | +10:55 | Carina Polzer | 36:22 | ||
35 | Kalevan Rasti (32) | +10:59 | Siiri Silvennoinen | 37:14 | ||
36 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (39) | +11:53 | Zsofia Sarközy | 36:38 | ||
37 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | +11:58 | Julia Jakob | 30:45 | ||
38 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (96) | +12:08 | Mikaela Karjalainen | 37:33 | ||
39 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (36) | +12:38 | Heini Saarimäki | 33:59 | ||
40 | Sundsvalls OK (107) | +13:17 | Hanna Hugosson | 33:20 | ||
41 | Koovee 2 (38) | +13:25 | Vike Laura | 39:44 | ||
42 | Hiisirasti (13) | +13:28 | Daria Borisova | 36:00 | ||
43 | Alfta ÖSA OK 2 (106) | +14:15 | Sara Eskilsson | 33:37 | ||
44 | Halden SK 3 (125) | +14:21 | Idun Kristine Felde Olaussen | 34:44 | ||
45 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (111) | +14:23 | Katrin Müller | 35:02 | ||
46 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102) | +14:24 | Elina Lammi | 34:58 | ||
47 | Pargas IF 2 (256) | +14:36 | Laura Portin | 34:26 | ||
48 | Ärla IF (85) | +14:55 | Lisa Andersson | 35:21 | ||
49 | IL Tyrving (56) | +14:57 | Marion Aebi | 35:26 | ||
50 | OK Roslagen (63) | +15:00 | Teklé Gvildyté | 35:52 | ||
51 | Domnarvets GoIF (33) | +15:06 | Elin Dahlin | 35:24 | ||
52 | Ol Norska (6) | +15:42 | Siri Nyfeler | 38:31 | ||
53 | NTNUI (17) | +15:54 | Tilla Farnes Hennun | 36:13 | ||
54 | OK Orion (46) | +15:55 | Hanna Wiesniewska | 33:59 | ||
55 | Bailamama (240) | +16:04 | Kaisa Laapas | 35:42 | ||
56 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (45) | +17:33 | Henna Skog | 40:39 | ||
57 | Eksjö SOK (42) | +17:38 | Fanny Sundblad | 36:58 | ||
58 | OK Tisaren (18) | +17:40 | Ellinor Tjernlund | 38:44 | ||
59 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (53) | +17:50 | Milla Mattila | 37:30 | ||
60 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (110) | +17:56 | Moa Pettersson | 38:58 | ||
61 | Espoon Suunta 2 (76) | +18:02 | Heidi Plit | 38:01 | ||
62 | Koovee 3 (87) | +18:05 | Reetta Lakanen | 38:01 | ||
63 | Sävedalens AIK (61) | +18:05 | Maria Magnusson | 33:06 | ||
64 | Black Sea OK (47) | +18:17 | Natasha Giklova | 33:40 | ||
65 | Tampereen Pyrintö 1999 19 (471) | +18:21 | Satu Tahvonen | 39:25 | ||
66 | OK Tisaren 3 (207) | +18:28 | Moa Gustafsson | 38:32 | ||
67 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (165) | +18:34 | Tiina Haarlaa | 37:25 | ||
68 | OK Linne (16) | +18:39 | Hilda Forsgren | 33:35 | ||
69 | OK Södertörn (28) | +18:41 | Hanna Lagerberg | 40:29 | ||
70 | Lillomarka OL (27) | +18:42 | Anina Brunner | 37:34 | ||
71 | OK Orion 2 (54) | +18:44 | Agata Olejnik | 36:50 | ||
72 | MS Parma 2 (84) | +18:45 | Essi Hakala | 38:43 | ||
73 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (147) | +18:52 | Emma Dahlstedt | 42:10 | ||
74 | Lynx 2 (72) | +19:38 | Tuuli Heikkilä | 39:29 | ||
75 | Vehkalahden Veikot (157) | +19:48 | Raita Pakkanen | 40:07 | ||
76 | Fossum IF (48) | +19:53 | Maria Brodin | 40:27 | ||
77 | IL Tyrving 2 (151) | +20:01 | Lise Ö Bagstevold | 40:03 | ||
78 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (122) | +20:12 | Tia Tarkiainen | 36:34 | ||
79 | Falköpings AIK OK (298) | +20:50 | Ellen Blennow | 39:34 | ||
80 | Nord West (79) | +20:53 | Daria Krasilnikova | 37:26 | ||
81 | Turun Suunnistajat (97) | +20:53 | Alli Haavisto | 37:28 | ||
82 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (8) | +20:53 | Anna Kindlundh | 37:01 | ||
83 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (43) | +20:55 | Ronja Hugg | 37:06 | ||
84 | Anttolan Urheilijat (34) | +21:09 | Sari Nurmela | 35:56 | ||
85 | NTNUI 3 (149) | +21:10 | Nymark Tonje Aasheim | 40:58 | ||
86 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (40) | +21:20 | Suvi Heittola | 36:47 | ||
87 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (168) | +21:40 | Roosa Pelkonen | 37:49 | ||
88 | USV TU Dresden (86) | +21:59 | Patricia Nieke | 38:17 | ||
89 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (21) | +22:32 | Rahela Brunner | 37:13 | ||
90 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (136) | +22:34 | Tove Olsson | 39:56 | ||
91 | IFK Moras OK 2 (74) | +23:48 | Evgeniya Ryapalova | 39:56 | ||
92 | Byåsen IL (52) | +23:53 | Göril Eide | 46:59 | ||
93 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (100) | +24:58 | Emma Stenbacka | 43:07 | ||
94 | Tesla Brno CZE (391) | +25:22 | Katerina Grycova | 41:09 | ||
95 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (89) | +25:44 | Ida Jussila | 42:29 | ||
96 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (226) | +27:00 | Kateryna Dzema | 35:45 | ||
97 | Konnerud IL (197) | +27:05 | Mille Jägtvik | 42:23 | ||
98 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (112) | +27:07 | Heini Rintanen | 37:42 | ||
99 | Paimion Rasti 2 (35) | +27:08 | Milja Väätäjä | 41:48 | ||
100 | OK Ravinen (75) | +27:32 | Moa Westblad | 44:21 | ||
101 | NTNUI 2 (70) | +28:00 | Åsne Skram Trömborg | 34:26 | ||
102 | Hagaby GoIF (249) | +28:01 | Benita Månsson | 39:08 | ||
103 | Northern Wind (58) | +28:04 | Natalia Kondrashova | 41:28 | ||
104 | SK Vuoksi (120) | +28:05 | Anni Toiviainen | 39:15 | ||
105 | Rasti-Kurikka (108) | +28:06 | Aleksandra Voytova | 48:17 | ||
106 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (60) | +28:17 | Sari Vääränen | 45:53 | ||
107 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (78) | +28:17 | Anniina Taipale | 41:52 | ||
108 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (462) | +28:23 | Julia Rajan | 40:31 | ||
109 | OK Tisaren 2 (99) | +28:24 | Rebecka Nylin | 37:35 | ||
110 | OK77 (114) | +28:33 | Isabel Donner | 38:35 | ||
111 | Kyrös-Rasti (181) | +28:44 | Eeva Linnainmaa | 47:39 | ||
112 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (175) | +28:47 | Salla Pitkänen | 39:23 | ||
113 | Paimion Rasti 3 (95) | +29:23 | Elisa Dresen | 43:52 | ||
114 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (164) | +29:43 | Essi Hietaoja | 44:06 | ||
115 | Bäkkelagets SK (92) | +29:43 | Kine Gulliksen | 44:04 | ||
116 | Nyköpings OK (88) | +29:45 | Rebecca Hylander | 47:18 | ||
117 | Lappeen Riento (126) | +29:46 | Mia Saarilaakso | 41:00 | ||
118 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (135) | +29:48 | Sanna Ylikylä | 38:16 | ||
119 | Kongsberg OL (134) | +30:14 | Helene Eger | 38:20 | ||
120 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (93) | +30:17 | Erica Pettersson | 40:15 | ||
121 | OK Linne 2 (64) | +30:22 | Julia Ohlsson | 41:27 | ||
122 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (221) | +30:22 | Riikka Ajalin | 45:52 | ||
123 | OK Rodhen (138) | +30:24 | Jessica Söllvander | 38:42 | ||
124 | Night Hawk (618) | +30:26 | Anna Jacobsen Gaski | 41:49 | ||
125 | ZVOC (294) | +30:33 | Aija Denija Trezina | 38:27 | ||
126 | Köping-Kolsva OK (143) | +30:41 | Rebecca Mårtensson | 42:37 | ||
127 | Snättringe SK (243) | +30:41 | Frida Hector | 43:06 | ||
128 | Espoon Akilles (141) | +30:43 | Anna Voutilainen | 39:40 | ||
129 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (65) | +30:52 | Moona Havula | 50:12 | ||
130 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (224) | +30:57 | Jutta Jussila | 40:00 | ||
131 | Asker SK (68) | +30:58 | Anna Öfsthus Gravir | 49:57 | ||
132 | OK Kapa (137) | +31:00 | Ieva Ruksane | 43:00 | ||
133 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (37) | +31:05 | Mathilde Kracht | 44:19 | ||
134 | Omega (119) | +31:20 | Mariya Krylova | 41:49 | ||
135 | Tullinge SK 2 (185) | +31:20 | Frida Junegard | 45:21 | ||
136 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (347) | +31:21 | Katja Lahtinen | 46:25 | ||
137 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (196) | +31:25 | Salla Lilja | 39:43 | ||
138 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (172) | +31:27 | Mette Nygård | 42:20 | ||
139 | Ganddal IL (250) | +31:31 | Trine Bolstad Scheie | 46:49 | ||
140 | OK Roxen (153) | +31:32 | Agnes Westerberg | 40:18 | ||
141 | Bredaryds SOK (81) | +31:41 | katarina Östberg | 42:08 | ||
142 | OK Moss (531) | +31:44 | Johanne B.Tjernshaugen | 42:38 | ||
143 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (82) | +32:00 | Jenni Kivikko | 42:12 | ||
144 | Varegg IL (98) | +32:36 | Tora Nymark | 48:23 | ||
145 | Leksands OK (117) | +32:47 | Tuva Spik | 43:31 | ||
146 | OK77 2 (182) | +33:13 | Miina Ruokolainen | 41:35 | ||
147 | Orienta SKI-O (214) | +34:03 | Anna Trempoltseva | 42:03 | ||
148 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (312) | +34:06 | Johanna Kiiski | 41:08 | ||
149 | OK Milan (124) | +34:19 | Therese Korkeakoski | 42:41 | ||
150 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (144) | +34:19 | Jenna Tulonen | 52:38 | ||
151 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (148) | +34:21 | Kirsi Kiiskinen | 43:13 | ||
152 | Tidligere toppløpere (123) | +34:22 | Hanna-Maija Koski | 44:15 | ||
153 | IF Femman (62) | +34:23 | Hanna Lindgren | 40:25 | ||
154 | Ulvilan Ura (346) | +34:24 | Susanna Palomäki | 42:15 | ||
155 | Freidig SPK 2 (978) | +34:24 | Gro Sandstad Eidsmo | 44:23 | ||
156 | Vittjärvs IK (131) | +34:24 | Amanda Holmgren | 42:17 | ||
157 | Hiisirasti 2 (57) | +34:25 | Ekaterina Vlasova | 39:42 | ||
158 | Eksjö SOK 2 (286) | +34:25 | Anna Gröll | 41:39 | ||
159 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (210) | +34:26 | Maria Ossiansson | 39:22 | ||
160 | Hiiltomiehet (167) | +34:26 | Venla Heinimaa | 40:03 | ||
161 | Olavin Rasti (179) | +34:27 | Kukka-Maaria Kärki | 42:34 | ||
162 | Tullinge SK 3 (455) | +34:28 | sofia Sundström | 44:12 | ||
163 | OK Meridians (154) | +34:30 | Zanda Abzalone | 40:02 | ||
164 | OK Rodhen 2 (174) | +34:35 | Jenny Wegmüller | 40:04 | ||
165 | Linköpings OK 2 (419) | +34:44 | Hammarström Kajsa Hammarström Kajsa | 40:45 | ||
166 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (239) | +34:45 | Julia Himilä | 44:23 | ||
167 | Täby OK (340) | +34:48 | Linda Lönneberg | 42:49 | ||
168 | Sundbybergs IK (614) | +34:56 | Sigrid Carlsson | 45:01 | ||
169 | MS Parma 3 (189) | +34:59 | Emma Katajamäki | 51:19 | ||
170 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (199) | +35:15 | Marika Suominen | 42:07 | ||
171 | Järla Orientering 3 (1717) | +35:34 | Erica Edman | 44:53 | ||
172 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (176) | +35:37 | Saana-Maria Rahko | 36:31 | ||
173 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (681) | +35:42 | Johanna Niittymäki | 36:43 | ||
174 | OK Fortuna (113) | +35:43 | Migle Susinskaite | 36:39 | ||
175 | Alatornion Pirkat (169) | +35:43 | Tarja Taulavuori | 47:00 | ||
176 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (370) | +36:01 | Paula Porkka | 45:58 | ||
177 | Tesla Brno CZE 2 (1164) | +36:02 | Martina Opalkova | 39:03 | ||
178 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (260) | +36:09 | Roosa Ruoti | 46:52 | ||
179 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (161) | +36:12 | Laura Jerkku | 46:32 | ||
180 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (218) | +36:14 | Johanna Räsänen | 46:57 | ||
181 | OK Trian (104) | +36:19 | Päivi Julku | 48:30 | ||
182 | Halden SK 4 (139) | +36:22 | Hedda Raadal Björlo | 45:09 | ||
183 | Oppsal orientering (163) | +36:23 | Tina Kalleson | 45:34 | ||
184 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (596) | +36:25 | Henna Siren | 41:49 | ||
185 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (132) | +36:28 | Aino Rantala | 47:25 | ||
186 | Rasti-Jussit (281) | +36:33 | Anna Ruokola | 43:47 | ||
187 | O-Motion (327) | +36:41 | Anna Gasser | 40:03 | ||
188 | Emblem IL (203) | +36:46 | Katharina Rogstad | 51:59 | ||
189 | MS Parma 4 (223) | +36:47 | Noora Neuvonen | 47:15 | ||
190 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (283) | +36:48 | Heini Hemminki | 43:41 | ||
191 | Konnerud IL 2 (255) | +36:49 | Thea Sildnes Baklid | 39:59 | ||
192 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (159) | +36:52 | Paula Heikkinen | 36:41 | ||
193 | KFUM Örebro OK (237) | +36:58 | Johanna Nordström | 44:10 | ||
194 | Espoon Akilles 3 (293) | +37:04 | Netta Hjelm | 41:02 | ||
195 | Nord West 2 (160) | +37:07 | Elena Savenkova | 43:52 | ||
196 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (313) | +37:12 | Emilia Schmidt | 41:29 | ||
197 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (208) | +37:16 | Henna Hyvärinen | 47:04 | ||
198 | NTNUI 5 (466) | +37:27 | Synne Fossöy | 51:24 | ||
199 | RasTiimi (192) | +37:42 | Katariina Tiitto | 46:27 | ||
200 | OK Södertörn 2 (193) | +37:44 | Olena Postelnyak | 37:01 | ||
201 | White Nights SPb (109) | +37:51 | Ulya Kuprienko | 37:42 | ||
202 | Catalonia Team (152) | +38:40 | Marta Bruns | 44:43 | ||
203 | Henkens Tjejer (1589) | +38:49 | Alexandra Svanström | 44:20 | ||
204 | SK Uusi (254) | +38:50 | Lucia Misas | 48:58 | ||
205 | Umeå OK (186) | +38:50 | Lea Edvardsson | 43:40 | ||
206 | Vetelin Urheilijat (162) | +38:54 | Iina Koskela | 38:45 | ||
207 | Porsgrunn OL (350) | +38:54 | Hilde Vassend | 59:00 | ||
208 | Lynx 5 (191) | +38:55 | Sini Närvä | 44:54 | ||
209 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (194) | +38:57 | Viivi Kainlauri | 46:28 | ||
210 | Nydalens SK 2 (195) | +39:00 | Marianne Dähli | 51:23 | ||
211 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (423) | +39:16 | Outi Savisaari | 47:13 | ||
212 | Espoon Suunta 3 (295) | +39:19 | Kerttu Peura | 45:32 | ||
213 | Espoon Suunta 4 (304) | +39:22 | Linnea Soikkeli | 44:33 | ||
214 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (292) | +39:28 | Ruska Saarela | 45:58 | ||
215 | Sheffield University Orient (158) | +39:29 | Chloe Potter | 38:31 | ||
216 | Sonkajärven Pahka (339) | +39:34 | Outi-Maria Siponen | 44:18 | ||
217 | Vang OL (368) | +39:36 | Tone Bleken Rud | 52:20 | ||
218 | Ärla IF 2 (177) | +39:38 | Diana Soldagg | 43:48 | ||
219 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (94) | +39:43 | Eerika Riutto | 43:33 | ||
220 | OK Ravinen 3 (215) | +39:50 | Signe Sirma | 44:06 | ||
221 | Legenda (277) | +39:50 | Julia Bolshakova | 49:29 | ||
222 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (1715) | +40:00 | Joline Ingelsson | 44:47 | ||
223 | Vesta (474) | +40:03 | Anna Vakhitova | 44:42 | ||
224 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (71) | +40:11 | Marikki Nygård | 45:29 | ||
225 | Frol IL (204) | +40:21 | Sara Profors | 44:48 | ||
226 | Hyvinkään Rasti (395) | +40:38 | Nea Åberg | 46:13 | ||
227 | Växjö OK (116) | +41:35 | Alicia Lundgren | 38:26 | ||
228 | IL Tyrving 3 (386) | +41:49 | Karoline Andersen | 41:42 | ||
229 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (694) | +41:50 | Rannveig Winsnes Nordhagen | 50:34 | ||
230 | Eksjö SOK 3 (323) | +41:55 | Wilma Bergander | 42:18 | ||
231 | Deaf russian team (392) | +41:58 | Darya Gavrilova | 42:04 | ||
232 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (711) | +42:01 | Anni Mäntylä | 47:13 | ||
233 | Närpes OK (173) | +42:12 | Pernilla Backlund | 53:05 | ||
234 | OK Kolmården (145) | +42:14 | Tora Westerberg | 52:39 | ||
235 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (503) | +42:16 | Tuula Haverinen | 48:07 | ||
236 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (140) | +42:27 | Anni Laine | 46:46 | ||
237 | Nyköpings OK 2 (389) | +42:47 | Caroline Guttke | 46:58 | ||
238 | MS Parma 6 (398) | +43:05 | Sanna Salmenoja | 40:08 | ||
239 | Alfta ÖSA OK / Rehns BK 3 (1669) | +43:08 | Ellen Davidsson | 39:16 | ||
240 | OK Linne 4 (222) | +43:10 | Lovisa Larsson | 38:25 | ||
241 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (314) | +43:27 | Päivi Pitkänen | 43:28 | ||
242 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (235) | +43:30 | Outi Haikama | 45:34 | ||
243 | Karjaan Ura (353) | +43:40 | Sanna Hosio | 53:23 | ||
244 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (532) | +43:42 | Sanna Koskela | 44:51 | ||
245 | Gävle OK (271) | +43:43 | Kristin Boman | 44:50 | ||
246 | OK Södertörn 3 (876) | +43:45 | Norrby Katarina | 45:50 | ||
247 | Leader PTZ (244) | +43:46 | Tamara Toivonen | 42:56 | ||
248 | Iisalmen Visa (366) | +43:48 | Terhi Huovinen | 48:43 | ||
249 | Rasti-Jyry (341) | +43:50 | Jenni Castren | 48:50 | ||
250 | OK Ravinen 2 (205) | +43:56 | Hanna Röstin | 42:52 | ||
251 | OLV Baselland (127) | +43:59 | Anais Cattin | 42:12 | ||
252 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (248) | +44:12 | Katja Hannula | 40:23 | ||
253 | Lynx 4 (267) | +44:13 | Kirsi Isoherranen | 50:19 | ||
254 | OK Saldus (420) | +44:15 | Ilze Cahrausa | 53:34 | ||
255 | IK Auseklis (266) | +44:27 | Eliza Ozola | 40:24 | ||
256 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (300) | +44:31 | Maria Laitinen | 49:12 | ||
257 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (259) | +44:54 | Emmi Nummela | 46:45 | ||
258 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (439) | +44:56 | Riikka Otsamo | 42:55 | ||
259 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (129) | +44:57 | Eva Elfving | 39:20 | ||
260 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (414) | +45:00 | Anna Kurkela | 50:09 | ||
261 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (232) | +45:04 | Sara Virolainen | 48:32 | ||
262 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (513) | +45:04 | Aija Koistinen | 42:07 | ||
263 | Lillomarka OL 2 (146) | +45:06 | Ingrid Blindheim | 40:44 | ||
264 | Hiisirasti 3 (405) | +45:07 | Katja Seppänen | 42:48 | ||
265 | Northern Wind 3 (1707) | +45:10 | Irina Borevich | 45:13 | ||
266 | OLV Zug (301) | +45:10 | Doris Grüniger | 48:33 | ||
267 | SK Vuoksi 3 (409) | +45:10 | Virpi Hyytiäinen | 48:00 | ||
268 | Nastolan Terä (342) | +45:13 | Inka Komonen | 43:09 | ||
269 | Espoon Suunta 9 (358) | +45:14 | Piritta Wartiainen | 43:57 | ||
270 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (270) | +45:15 | Ilze Lapina | 46:10 | ||
271 | Espoon Akilles 2 (245) | +45:18 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | 45:52 | ||
272 | Joutsenon Kullervo (410) | +45:18 | Maija Laitimo | 51:13 | ||
273 | Hauhon Sisu (543) | +45:22 | Pirketta Niskanen | 50:31 | ||
274 | Koovee 5 (297) | +45:23 | Kirsi Saarinen-Pulli | 47:59 | ||
275 | Bailamama 2 (382) | +45:29 | Salla Töyrylä | 43:07 | ||
276 | Lynx 3 (130) | +46:02 | Veera Turakainen | 49:26 | ||
277 | Espoon Suunta 10 (422) | +46:20 | Marjut Varpula | 45:28 | ||
278 | Keuruun Kisailijat (190) | +46:28 | Sonja Mörsky | 45:43 | ||
279 | Navi (170) | +46:39 | Heini Tarvainen | 49:46 | ||
280 | Rasti-Lukko (155) | +46:40 | Maria Hyörtti | 46:54 | ||
281 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (285) | +46:41 | Maria Kettu | 44:59 | ||
282 | Rastikarhut 2 (306) | +46:42 | Iisa Jutila | 46:46 | ||
283 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (351) | +46:42 | Liisa Kriktilä | 48:30 | ||
284 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (698) | +46:43 | Johanna Pensas | 41:51 | ||
285 | OK Trian 3 (290) | +46:47 | Charlotta Linnaila | 42:33 | ||
286 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (522) | +46:50 | Aleksandra Barkalova | 46:07 | ||
287 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (413) | +46:53 | Jaana Kari | 45:31 | ||
288 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (369) | +47:20 | Eveliina Välimaa | 46:42 | ||
289 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (518) | +47:22 | Pirjo Knuuti | 45:54 | ||
290 | OK Denseln (91) | +47:28 | Elizabete Blumentale | 38:12 | ||
291 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (280) | +47:32 | Maija Lång | 52:03 | ||
292 | OK Trian 6 (592) | +47:35 | Iina Hasu | 46:09 | ||
293 | O-girls (246) | +47:39 | Elena Bannikova | 41:37 | ||
294 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (1720) | +47:40 | Emelie Karlsson | 51:48 | ||
295 | IL Tyrving 6 (477) | +47:42 | Milda Öhlckers | 47:42 | ||
296 | Aumot (1539) | +48:12 | Isabella Aumo | 47:47 | ||
297 | Kongsberg OL 3 (407) | +48:34 | Unn Hilde Heggedal | 45:15 | ||
298 | Someron Esa (209) | +48:37 | Johanna Luhtala | 42:48 | ||
299 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (438) | +48:46 | Helena Matilainen | 44:34 | ||
300 | Malax IF (633) | +48:47 | Johanna Häggman | 45:44 | ||
301 | Kymin Suunnistajat (187) | +48:49 | Tiina Naakka | 49:29 | ||
302 | Koovee 6 (544) | +48:51 | Maria Deptulska | 50:01 | ||
303 | Fana IL (1721) | +48:51 | Lise Christensen | 52:42 | ||
304 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (305) | +48:52 | Sanni Haikara | 48:30 | ||
305 | Snättringe SK 2 (817) | +48:54 | Nadja Dahlström | 49:46 | ||
306 | Lapin Veikot (272) | +48:57 | Iiris Saarenpää | 48:09 | ||
307 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (590) | +48:57 | Lea Troxler | 51:18 | ||
308 | Centrum OK Stockholm (258) | +48:59 | Erika Lindholm | 41:07 | ||
309 | Markbygdens OK (278) | +49:05 | Marina Axelsson | 45:10 | ||
310 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (311) | +49:14 | Satu Himanka | 53:13 | ||
311 | Suomusjärven Sisu (393) | +49:18 | Tiina Kerkola | 44:45 | ||
312 | Munageri Maksaa SK (377) | +49:24 | Kaisa Heikkinen | 46:06 | ||
313 | Tibro OK (627) | +49:31 | Ebba Andren | 49:30 | ||
314 | Pihkaniskat (220) | +49:34 | Linda Heiskanen | 48:15 | ||
315 | Lahden Taimi (184) | +50:18 | Natalia Paladieva | 51:12 | ||
316 | IF Brahe (343) | +50:22 | Malin Johansson | 48:08 | ||
317 | OK Botnia (264) | +50:23 | Nicolina Berg | 45:43 | ||
318 | Linköpings OK 4 (665) | +50:24 | Anna Johansson | 50:41 | ||
319 | Pellon Ponsi (385) | +50:25 | Aino Vuopio | 37:24 | ||
320 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1266) | +50:28 | Ina Skalberg | 49:21 | ||
321 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (367) | +50:32 | Niina Kauppinen | 53:16 | ||
322 | Orienta SKI-O 5 (809) | +50:33 | Natalia Savelieva | 44:57 | ||
323 | Nemiga-Nord (118) | +50:40 | Oksanka Zhuravleva-Mudraya-Xoxotushka | 44:21 | ||
324 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (416) | +50:42 | Sanna Tolsa | 44:06 | ||
325 | IFK Lidingö SOK 6 (418) | +50:42 | Agnes Damberg | 47:41 | ||
326 | Keravan Urheilijat (329) | +50:45 | Vilma Kyyrö | 49:36 | ||
327 | Järfälla OK (561) | +50:47 | Ann Roller | 47:01 | ||
328 | Rasti 88 (365) | +51:02 | Anna Jasu | 51:47 | ||
329 | Rasti-Nokia (354) | +51:03 | Johanna Pellinen | 51:05 | ||
330 | Oriveden Ponnistus (251) | +51:48 | Taina Uotila | 52:16 | ||
331 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (545) | +52:11 | Emmi Järvelä | 44:37 | ||
332 | Agored Bergamo (625) | +52:13 | Jessica Lucchetta | 43:10 | ||
333 | OK Raseborg (171) | +52:21 | Monica Boström | 38:01 | ||
334 | Neidot Itkosen (371) | +52:26 | Siiri Itkonen | 48:40 | ||
335 | OK Pölva Kobras (241) | +52:29 | Birgit Russka | 46:54 | ||
336 | Omega 2 (269) | +52:31 | Anastasiya Skopinskaya | 49:57 | ||
337 | OK Djerf (721) | +52:37 | Vilija Revaite | 46:17 | ||
338 | OK Vöru (288) | +52:40 | Kristiina Himma | 45:48 | ||
339 | OK77 3 (268) | +52:43 | Heidi Torp-Donner | 51:34 | ||
340 | Paimion Rasti 5 (142) | +52:47 | Milla Vehkaoja | 47:45 | ||
341 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83) | +52:57 | Anna Ek Larsson | 1:03:56 | ||
342 | Ylivieskan Kuula (447) | +53:01 | Sanna Vaahtera | 48:32 | ||
343 | Ultra (716) | +53:12 | Maria Tambasava | 42:58 | ||
344 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (242) | +53:21 | Essi Rautasalo | 42:28 | ||
345 | Asikkalan Raikas (362) | +53:27 | Leena Hirvonen | 46:13 | ||
346 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (577) | +53:29 | Alvita Mirecka | 44:40 | ||
347 | OK!Sport (231) | +53:30 | Natalia Najman | 49:22 | ||
348 | Rasti-Vihti (521) | +53:37 | Ilona Kuittinen | 51:22 | ||
349 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (344) | +53:40 | Helena Halkosaari | 55:00 | ||
350 | Gotlands OF (443) | +53:44 | Emma Lindgren | 45:25 | ||
351 | Huhta (493) | +53:46 | Tiina Huhta | 50:29 | ||
352 | Kongsberg OL 2 (273) | +53:53 | Åsne Haavengen | 43:22 | ||
353 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (178) | +53:54 | Vilde Margrethe Säbbö | 40:19 | ||
354 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (397) | +54:03 | Elisa Parkkinen | 52:27 | ||
355 | Paimion Rasti 4 (384) | +54:04 | Vilma Wahlsten | 48:32 | ||
356 | Måren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL (402) | +54:06 | Linn Mei Waaler | 49:58 | ||
357 | Waxholms OK (583) | +54:07 | Sara Sundin | 44:47 | ||
358 | Västerås SOK (133) | +54:07 | Elin Nallgård | 49:22 | ||
359 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (442) | +54:09 | Terhi Kauppila | 51:12 | ||
360 | IF Minken (534) | +54:10 | Nina Sundberg | 1:00:15 | ||
361 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (236) | +54:12 | Aleksandra Pokhresnaia | 41:34 | ||
362 | SK Mercury (500) | +54:12 | Kris Jette Piht | 43:20 | ||
363 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (359) | +54:14 | Elina Orjala | 45:03 | ||
364 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (378) | +54:14 | Karin Skogholm | 38:11 | ||
365 | Tampereen Pyrintö 21 (733) | +54:16 | Terhi Heikkinen | 47:20 | ||
366 | Saarijärven Pullistus (337) | +54:19 | Aini Vuorinen | 46:41 | ||
367 | Nord West 3 (216) | +54:28 | Anastasia Tonkovskaya | 41:42 | ||
368 | Aluksne (429) | +54:31 | Margita Grinberga | 43:03 | ||
369 | Nord West 4 (403) | +54:43 | Polina Podozyorova | 55:34 | ||
370 | SK Hanksu 2002 (473) | +54:45 | Laura Leppälä | 44:21 | ||
371 | IF Femman 2 (330) | +54:52 | Susanna Finskas | 43:04 | ||
372 | Rastikarhut 3 (90) | +54:59 | Tiina Niemi | 45:29 | ||
373 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (653) | +55:12 | Janita Ojala | 50:13 | ||
374 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1254) | +57:06 | Petra Väliheikki | 49:35 | ||
375 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (238) | +57:07 | Nella Pahkamäki | 47:33 | ||
376 | Suunta-Sepot (309) | +57:07 | Sari Saarijärvi | 41:16 | ||
377 | OK Kapa 2 (575) | +57:09 | Ieva Nagele | 45:44 | ||
378 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 13 (1406) | +57:10 | Venla Marjanen | 52:06 | ||
379 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (569) | +57:11 | Siiri Rasimus | 47:38 | ||
380 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (381) | +57:14 | Sarita Mäkelä | 48:07 | ||
381 | NTNUI 4 (213) | +57:16 | Idunn Haavengen | 54:09 | ||
382 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (1392) | +57:17 | Mirabella Tolonen | 45:56 | ||
383 | Tampereen Pyrintö 23 (727) | +57:19 | Minttu Paunu | 47:24 | ||
384 | Lappeen Riento 2 (227) | +57:20 | Riina Kaipia | 57:13 | ||
385 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (263) | +57:22 | Ruut Kanko | 42:27 | ||
386 | Attunda OK (212) | +57:23 | Erica Blyth | 1:00:49 | ||
387 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (372) | +57:26 | Mirja Matilainen | 48:22 | ||
388 | MS Parma 8 (850) | +57:31 | Saana Taimisto | 52:57 | ||
389 | OZONS OK (375) | +57:42 | Laura Pukite | 50:21 | ||
390 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (180) | +57:45 | Jenna Leipijärvi | 59:40 | ||
391 | Laitasaaren Veto (406) | +57:57 | Arja Lotvonen | 47:13 | ||
392 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (357) | +57:59 | Laura Uusi-Simola | 57:11 | ||
393 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (944) | +58:06 | Anna Mashina | 50:22 | ||
394 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (338) | +58:12 | Ulla-Maria Kankainen | 50:18 | ||
395 | Vesaisen Pojat (321) | +58:19 | Annukka Goman | 49:18 | ||
396 | OK Trian 2 (156) | +58:19 | Sandra Isoniemi | 48:33 | ||
397 | Rastikarhut 4 (352) | +58:24 | Laura Siirtonen | 49:24 | ||
398 | Skellefteå OK (584) | +58:39 | Sanna Öhman | 51:54 | ||
399 | Karkki-Rasti (317) | +58:45 | Pinja Jylänki | 48:28 | ||
400 | OK Trian 4 (440) | +58:50 | Tuulia Kivistö | 45:31 | ||
401 | Koovee 4 (121) | +59:02 | Rosa Simola | 55:28 | ||
402 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (247) | +59:07 | Kaisla Seppälä | 50:34 | ||
403 | RastiPiikkiö (756) | +59:09 | Liisa Paakkanen | 48:38 | ||
404 | Summamutikka (1596) | +59:10 | Anna Lampi | 50:35 | ||
405 | SK Uusi 3 (287) | +59:11 | Saara Saalo | 41:02 | ||
406 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (1022) | +59:20 | Agnes Thor | 50:03 | ||
407 | Värska OK Peko (225) | +59:22 | Mari Linnus | 51:07 | ||
408 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (558) | +59:27 | Auli Hirvonen | 55:52 | ||
409 | OK Pan Århus 2 (349) | +59:28 | Kathrine Emilie Amby | 52:07 | ||
410 | Siilin Rasti (319) | +59:29 | Emmi Snellman | 55:24 | ||
411 | Kuzmolovo OS 3 (355) | +59:56 | Ekaterina Tiuleneva | 49:33 | ||
412 | MS Parma 5 (379) | +59:57 | Inna Antikainen | 58:29 | ||
413 | Valkeakosken Haka (331) | +1:00:02 | Essi Mäkinen | 47:11 | ||
414 | Nord West 5 (639) | +1:00:06 | Irina Babanina | 51:34 | ||
415 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (257) | +1:00:08 | Krista Tuominen | 48:58 | ||
416 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (345) | +1:00:34 | Kirsi Arvela | 47:53 | ||
417 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (476) | +1:00:38 | Lenka Westin | 1:04:39 | ||
418 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (669) | +1:00:39 | Ulla Lahtinen | 40:38 | ||
419 | FK Göingarna (434) | +1:00:42 | Camilla Selin | 47:59 | ||
420 | Rasti-Pielinen (437) | +1:00:49 | Anna-Leena Talasterä | 52:54 | ||
421 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (464) | +1:00:59 | Katri Louhi | 48:28 | ||
422 | Rastiketut (348) | +1:01:00 | Tiina Mäntylä | 45:43 | ||
423 | Siilin Rasti 2 (547) | +1:01:02 | Jenny Huttunen | 1:00:02 | ||
424 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (296) | +1:01:04 | Henna Ylimaa | 54:21 | ||
425 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 8 (591) | +1:01:10 | Seija Laine | 51:31 | ||
426 | Lastenklinikan haahuilijat (601) | +1:01:13 | Tea Soini | 53:17 | ||
427 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (510) | +1:01:17 | Eeva-Liisa Hakala | 43:00 | ||
428 | Orienta SKI-O 4 (890) | +1:01:18 | Alisa Ignatina | 58:13 | ||
429 | Sienestäjät (542) | +1:01:26 | Maarit Niskanen | 52:24 | ||
430 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (691) | +1:01:29 | Lerke Hjelseth | 57:20 | ||
431 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (325) | +1:01:32 | Venla Liukka | 54:27 | ||
432 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (449) | +1:01:35 | Katja Laakso | 48:58 | ||
433 | Iin Yritys (217) | +1:01:51 | Maria Vesala | 49:05 | ||
434 | Edustusneitien comeback (1638) | +1:01:53 | Anna Laitinen | 45:40 | ||
435 | B-Tiimi (527) | +1:01:55 | Johanna Harjola | 53:35 | ||
436 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (608) | +1:02:01 | Minna Marttinen | 53:28 | ||
437 | Siskonmakkarakeitto (427) | +1:02:03 | Sanni Hartman | 50:33 | ||
438 | Lauttakylän Luja (364) | +1:02:05 | Heidi Savolainen | 52:16 | ||
439 | LSF Pronoking Team (485) | +1:02:08 | Helen Aart | 50:38 | ||
440 | Firstbeat 2 (1587) | +1:02:14 | Johanna Toivonen | 51:19 | ||
441 | WKS SLASK (299) | +1:02:34 | Aleksandra Ciura | 46:38 | ||
442 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (1140) | +1:03:10 | Outi Ala-Kasari | 50:03 | ||
443 | Rakvere OK (425) | +1:03:18 | Jaana Olvet | 47:25 | ||
444 | Nilsiän Nujakka (230) | +1:03:20 | Anu Pursiainen | 49:50 | ||
445 | Urheilu Mehiläinen (302) | +1:03:25 | Outi Henriksson | 57:51 | ||
446 | Pannon Supersonics (621) | +1:03:28 | Virag Benedek | 46:18 | ||
447 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1213) | +1:03:37 | Emily Sorensen | 51:55 | ||
448 | Rasti E4 (415) | +1:03:44 | Sari Saavalainen | 54:26 | ||
449 | OK Meridians 3 (808) | +1:03:58 | Agnese Gaile | 52:16 | ||
450 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (475) | +1:03:59 | Piia Juhola | 1:00:25 | ||
451 | Suonenjoen Vasama (497) | +1:04:08 | Tiina Lyytinen | 43:14 | ||
452 | Espoon Suunta 5 (279) | +1:04:12 | Venla Tiljander | 51:19 | ||
453 | SK Vuoksi 4 (926) | +1:04:13 | Mari Pajari | 1:04:01 | ||
454 | IF Sturla (445) | +1:04:15 | Ine Instanes | 49:51 | ||
455 | Northern Wind 2 (356) | +1:04:16 | Anastassia Eltsova | 52:24 | ||
456 | Oulun Valppaat (499) | +1:04:19 | Tytti Kaijanen | 46:22 | ||
457 | Sporttimimmit (540) | +1:04:19 | Elisa Koivuranta | 48:45 | ||
458 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (431) | +1:04:20 | Minna-Liisa Mankkinen | 45:58 | ||
459 | Panssariprikaati (791) | +1:04:21 | Mari Lindström | 44:09 | ||
460 | Lapuan Virkiä 7 (1055) | +1:04:23 | Johanna Pohjasmäki | 50:02 | ||
461 | Turun Suunnistajat 7 (760) | +1:04:25 | Henna Niemi | 51:40 | ||
462 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (490) | +1:04:28 | Sanna Vähänen | 51:39 | ||
463 | Espoon Akilles 6 (651) | +1:04:30 | Elina Jääoja-Virtanen | 54:13 | ||
464 | Hihhulit (745) | +1:04:33 | Hanna Kiiski | 54:43 | ||
465 | OK Trian 10 (599) | +1:04:34 | Virpi Varjolaakso | 54:24 | ||
466 | SK Uusi 2 (483) | +1:04:36 | Inkalilja Pirinen | 51:24 | ||
467 | Suomussalmen Rasti (470) | +1:04:36 | Eija Aarnio | 50:29 | ||
468 | Espoon Suunta 6 (201) | +1:04:44 | Elli Suntioinen | 46:50 | ||
469 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (636) | +1:04:46 | Katja Heinjoki | 49:44 | ||
470 | Vehkalahden Sienestäjät (482) | +1:04:48 | Katri Kolmonen | 51:40 | ||
471 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (514) | +1:04:48 | Emma Kangas | 53:30 | ||
472 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (605) | +1:04:52 | Sara Peltonen | 52:35 | ||
473 | Luumäen Rasti (567) | +1:05:04 | Elsa Hartikainen | 47:40 | ||
474 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (291) | +1:05:12 | Tanja Vallema | 52:32 | ||
475 | Espoon Suunta 7 (602) | +1:05:12 | Anni Honkimaa | 46:44 | ||
476 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (484) | +1:05:14 | Saana Peltola | 1:00:35 | ||
477 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (541) | +1:05:24 | Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo | 1:04:12 | ||
478 | Särkän putet (764) | +1:05:27 | Veera Särkkä | 52:13 | ||
479 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (502) | +1:05:37 | Tuulia Kukkonen | 57:19 | ||
480 | Gävle OK 2 (436) | +1:05:38 | Christine Sisell | 53:14 | ||
481 | Kangasniemen Kalske (320) | +1:05:42 | Sirja Heiskanen | 56:13 | ||
482 | OK Meridians 2 (1051) | +1:05:50 | Elina Kremere | 55:44 | ||
483 | IK Auseklis 4 (597) | +1:05:53 | Ilvija Jakane | 56:44 | ||
484 | Tampereen Yritys 2 (1013) | +1:06:40 | Tanja Mäennenä | 46:56 | ||
485 | Limingan Niittykärpät (520) | +1:06:43 | Ansku Lithovius | 51:22 | ||
486 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (588) | +1:06:47 | Anni Hokkanen | 48:40 | ||
487 | IK Auseklis 2 (376) | +1:06:49 | Laura Lapina | 55:09 | ||
488 | Liperin Taimi (758) | +1:06:51 | Mervi Nissinen | 1:02:08 | ||
489 | Perhon Kiri (486) | +1:06:51 | Mervi Kivelä | 50:49 | ||
490 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (404) | +1:06:53 | Kati Närvä | 56:38 | ||
491 | Suunta Jyväskylä 11 (1414) | +1:06:56 | Alena Rakova | 59:07 | ||
492 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (274) | +1:06:56 | Jonna Salokangas | 1:00:07 | ||
493 | Pargas IF 3 (886) | +1:07:00 | Saga Rosin | 1:00:04 | ||
494 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (383) | +1:07:07 | Mari Sipilä | 51:05 | ||
495 | Viitasaaren Suunta (478) | +1:07:11 | Anni Kinttu | 58:44 | ||
496 | Brice Vecenes (421) | +1:07:14 | Ieva Godina | 46:14 | ||
497 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (743) | +1:07:15 | Satu Paalanen | 53:46 | ||
498 | Selkien Sisu (1015) | +1:07:16 | Mari Schutskoff | 38:53 | ||
499 | Kunnon mammat (511) | +1:07:17 | Hanna Lehmusto | 57:29 | ||
500 | Saloisten Reipas (282) | +1:07:18 | Aija Tilvis | 54:56 | ||
501 | IK Kronan (334) | +1:07:20 | Ulrika Myrevik-Svenlin | 51:53 | ||
502 | Hagaby GoIF 2 (1203) | +1:07:22 | Amélie Wallenhammar | 44:48 | ||
503 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (452) | +1:07:24 | Greta Biskop | 50:09 | ||
504 | Oulun Tarmo (971) | +1:07:25 | Mira Paavola | 1:05:44 | ||
505 | Umeå OK 2 (252) | +1:07:27 | Monika Lövsund | 55:30 | ||
506 | IF Femman 3 (523) | +1:07:27 | Annika Lindgren | 52:19 | ||
507 | Täby OK 2 (360) | +1:07:31 | Nickolina Hedenlund | 57:38 | ||
508 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (884) | +1:07:31 | Heini Järvinen | 1:02:15 | ||
509 | Paimion Rasti 7 (807) | +1:07:34 | Hannele Lehtinen | 48:32 | ||
510 | Espoon Akilles 5 (492) | +1:07:36 | Tiina Andersén | 49:43 | ||
511 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (843) | +1:07:37 | Pinja Sipiläinen | 58:25 | ||
512 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (580) | +1:07:38 | Emma Halla-Aho | 49:49 | ||
513 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (548) | +1:07:41 | Emma-Noora Jaakola | 51:35 | ||
514 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (650) | +1:07:46 | Tuuli Rinne | 52:36 | ||
515 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1025) | +1:07:57 | Maarit Myllymäki | 54:42 | ||
516 | Paimion Rasti 6 (481) | +1:08:07 | Minna Oksa | 57:08 | ||
517 | IK Falken 2 (684) | +1:08:47 | Linda Ena | 54:55 | ||
518 | Espoon Suunta 8 (467) | +1:08:48 | Tiia-Maria Rauttola | 56:06 | ||
519 | Lappeen Riento 3 (480) | +1:09:04 | Mari Häsä | 49:57 | ||
520 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (428) | +1:09:07 | Susanna Määttä | 51:46 | ||
521 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (390) | +1:09:20 | Marika Janka | 54:32 | ||
522 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (582) | +1:09:24 | Hanna-Mari Luukkonen | 50:21 | ||
523 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (487) | +1:09:26 | Pirjo Aalto | 49:29 | ||
524 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (128) | +1:09:27 | Matilda Suhonen | 44:36 | ||
525 | Seinäjoen Hs biathlon (1527) | +1:09:46 | Sofia Joronen | 42:25 | ||
526 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (396) | +1:09:52 | Elisa Nivukoski | 52:05 | ||
527 | Espoon Suunta 12 (1012) | +1:10:00 | Merja Puromies | 45:37 | ||
528 | MS Parma 9 (1162) | +1:10:01 | Kati Aalto | 1:02:22 | ||
529 | SK Vuoksi 2 (333) | +1:10:03 | Hanne Jäkälä | 50:13 | ||
530 | Laihian Luja (261) | +1:10:04 | Jenna Viianen | 49:43 | ||
531 | Espoon Suunta 11 (559) | +1:10:04 | Heidi Hellsten | 50:26 | ||
532 | O-girls 2 (643) | +1:10:06 | Arina Bannikova | 55:43 | ||
533 | OK Pölva Kobras 3 (1386) | +1:10:07 | Laura-Liis Kütt | 55:20 | ||
534 | Team VarmaNauru (576) | +1:10:08 | Sari Korhonen | 52:51 | ||
535 | Nummelan Salamat (600) | +1:10:09 | Saara Leppihalme | 52:42 | ||
536 | Viileät venlat (767) | +1:10:13 | Sanna Strömberg | 48:51 | ||
537 | Huipputiimi (779) | +1:10:15 | Heidi Pasi | 51:08 | ||
538 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (528) | +1:10:18 | Suvi Tiainen | 56:55 | ||
539 | Rastikarhut 5 (594) | +1:10:18 | Anna Virtanen | 1:01:07 | ||
540 | Espoon Akilles 8 (1058) | +1:10:19 | Tytti Hartimo | 57:38 | ||
541 | IK Falken (387) | +1:10:20 | Annika Sandvik | 58:33 | ||
542 | Sever (693) | +1:10:21 | Olena Kostina | 46:03 | ||
543 | Kyrös-Rasti 6 (400) | +1:10:22 | Sanni Saarinen | 1:02:32 | ||
544 | Rasti 88 2 (479) | +1:10:24 | Hanna Kaarto | 49:34 | ||
545 | Siguldas Takas (553) | +1:10:25 | Anete Actina | 49:15 | ||
546 | MS Parma 7 (424) | +1:10:27 | Henna-Riitta Träskelin | 51:56 | ||
547 | Halsuan Toivo (617) | +1:10:28 | Johanna Rokala | 57:15 | ||
548 | OK Trian 7 (336) | +1:10:28 | Ann-Sofi Pitkänen | 48:58 | ||
549 | Tampereen Pyrintö Hiihto (363) | +1:10:31 | Emmi Rajala | 58:43 | ||
550 | OK Saldus 2 (663) | +1:10:32 | Anda Priedite | 52:39 | ||
551 | Laihian Luja 3 (448) | +1:10:44 | Tanja-Tupuna Kumara | 55:18 | ||
552 | Team TUOLI (459) | +1:10:45 | Nelli Hietaoja | 51:48 | ||
553 | MS Parma 10 (657) | +1:11:05 | Riina Lukander | 1:00:43 | ||
554 | Tampereen Pyrintö 17 (861) | +1:11:09 | Johanna Ritanotko | 43:57 | ||
555 | Team SnowFlakes 2 (1197) | +1:11:14 | Suvi Saarinen | 50:02 | ||
556 | Koovee 9 (860) | +1:11:14 | Alisa Asp | 56:01 | ||
557 | OK Trian 8 (457) | +1:11:19 | Inga-Lill Åberg | 46:58 | ||
558 | Kainuun Prikaati (549) | +1:11:22 | Jaana Korhonen | 43:23 | ||
559 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (761) | +1:11:22 | Heidi Tolvanen | 50:39 | ||
560 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (284) | +1:11:28 | Jaana Palo | 55:25 | ||
561 | Lynx 7 (1286) | +1:11:35 | Janita Harikoski | 59:01 | ||
562 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (529) | +1:11:39 | Kirsi Varalahti | 51:40 | ||
563 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (388) | +1:11:39 | Saana Nieminen | 46:55 | ||
564 | Teuvan Rivakka (677) | +1:11:39 | Tiia Lehto | 55:57 | ||
565 | Sonkajärven Pahka 2 (1277) | +1:11:40 | Sofia Niskanen | 51:35 | ||
566 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (638) | +1:11:41 | Jonna Forsman | 54:48 | ||
567 | Hernemäen Porina (275) | +1:11:41 | Päivi Kulmala | 41:03 | ||
568 | Sukkelat Savolaiset (335) | +1:11:42 | Virpi Kinnunen | 51:12 | ||
569 | Rasti-Perniö (509) | +1:11:44 | Päivi Särmäntö | 45:34 | ||
570 | Maarian Mahti (465) | +1:11:45 | Annika Pekkola | 1:01:34 | ||
571 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (444) | +1:11:47 | Noora Hyvönen | 46:25 | ||
572 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1089) | +1:11:49 | Miina Pajuoja | 51:07 | ||
573 | IK Örnen (645) | +1:11:50 | Kirsi Ylä-Tuuhonen | 1:01:17 | ||
574 | Rastivarsat 2 (211) | +1:11:54 | Salla Päivähonka | 51:09 | ||
575 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (705) | +1:11:56 | Joela Väisänen | 56:51 | ||
576 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (412) | +1:11:56 | Lotta Luukkonen | 44:51 | ||
577 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (709) | +1:12:09 | Tia-Maria Tikkanen | 48:58 | ||
578 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (706) | +1:12:12 | Terhi Sillanpää-Reitti | 59:09 | ||
579 | Valbo AIF (615) | +1:12:20 | Laila Ingelsson | 44:36 | ||
580 | Pihkatytöt 8 (1364) | +1:12:23 | Kiia Miettinen | 46:31 | ||
581 | Suunta Jyväskylä 10 (1292) | +1:12:30 | Olga Hannunen | 53:01 | ||
582 | Espoon Akilles 13 (862) | +1:12:34 | Sini-Kaari Parkkola | 49:54 | ||
583 | MissMä Oon (935) | +1:12:40 | Petra Jansson | 49:04 | ||
584 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (880) | +1:12:46 | Suvi Tanner | 55:43 | ||
585 | OK77 5 (741) | +1:12:48 | Carola Ray | 46:29 | ||
586 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (1232) | +1:12:53 | Katri Pirinen | 50:02 | ||
587 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (508) | +1:12:56 | Terhi Uotila | 1:04:28 | ||
588 | Modum OL (361) | +1:12:57 | Marita Lilja Grönhovd | 57:38 | ||
589 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (526) | +1:12:58 | Heidi Haavisto | 50:38 | ||
590 | Suunta Jurva (690) | +1:13:01 | Minerva Kamila | 51:53 | ||
591 | Pihkaniskat 3 (587) | +1:13:01 | Maire Meriheinä | 1:03:59 | ||
592 | Lapuan Virkiä 6 (1044) | +1:13:01 | Essi Varjonen | 53:36 | ||
593 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (598) | +1:13:04 | Maija Kerkola | 53:18 | ||
594 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (310) | +1:13:08 | Alice Bedwell | 48:15 | ||
595 | Ganddal IL 2 (433) | +1:13:13 | Vibeke Lamark | 53:42 | ||
596 | Linköpings OK 3 (206) | +1:13:20 | Stina Anderjon | 1:03:13 | ||
597 | KFUM Örebro OK 3 (747) | +1:13:23 | Malin Klasenius | 1:03:37 | ||
598 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (730) | +1:13:35 | Jenna Jyrinki | 48:38 | ||
599 | Leader PTZ 2 (498) | +1:13:41 | Elena Esina | 55:18 | ||
600 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (166) | +1:13:44 | Anna Jordan | 53:18 | ||
601 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (535) | +1:13:47 | Leena Kuusipohja-Johansson | 46:14 | ||
602 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (307) | +1:14:05 | Mari Berger Skjöstad | 1:02:32 | ||
603 | HiisirastiKöLa (461) | +1:14:15 | Sanna Laakso | 50:49 | ||
604 | Beach Girls (504) | +1:14:27 | Päivi Korteniemi | 52:51 | ||
605 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (996) | +1:14:47 | Sara Anttila | 46:34 | ||
606 | Solf IK (555) | +1:15:20 | Rosmarie Finne | 56:32 | ||
607 | Voittajat 1989 (1566) | +1:15:27 | Maritta Kymäläinen | 53:50 | ||
608 | Omega 3 (326) | +1:15:28 | Irina Trehova | 54:53 | ||
609 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (707) | +1:15:28 | Eveliina Airaksinen | 52:34 | ||
610 | Koovee 7 (749) | +1:15:29 | Tiina Westerlund | 54:15 | ||
611 | Kauhajoen Karhu (563) | +1:15:30 | Minna Rotola-Pukkila | 54:00 | ||
612 | Inkeroisten Terho (454) | +1:15:35 | Valentina Terekhova | 48:05 | ||
613 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (557) | +1:15:35 | Salla Mäntynen | 1:02:57 | ||
614 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (219) | +1:15:42 | Hanna Vainionpää | 50:05 | ||
615 | Leppävaaran Sisu (374) | +1:15:50 | Reeta Ikola | 1:01:58 | ||
616 | Lytkarino (233) | +1:15:55 | Elena Sologubova | 51:42 | ||
617 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (658) | +1:16:09 | Jenni Kortetjärvi | 1:00:16 | ||
618 | Alajärven Ankkurit (491) | +1:16:18 | Johanna Sikkilä | 56:36 | ||
619 | JOKA (332) | +1:16:19 | Kadi-Liis Minn | 50:12 | ||
620 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (914) | +1:16:21 | Tuija Jokiniemi | 49:11 | ||
621 | Supermamit ja kaks pummaaja (1682) | +1:16:22 | Helmi Ruutiainen | 51:30 | ||
622 | Espoon Suunta 15 (948) | +1:16:22 | Hanna Kahanpää | 1:00:43 | ||
623 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (460) | +1:16:22 | Anne Rasku | 51:27 | ||
624 | Lynx 6 (612) | +1:16:23 | Hanna Sillanpää | 49:24 | ||
625 | IK Falken 3 (1090) | +1:16:24 | Nina Viklund | 53:38 | ||
626 | Kodisjoen Kaiku 2 (993) | +1:16:24 | Tuuli Haapio | 49:00 | ||
627 | Päijät-Rasti (673) | +1:16:24 | Riikka Pelkonen | 51:23 | ||
628 | Maailman matkaajat (1635) | +1:16:26 | Kuikka Sanna | 49:48 | ||
629 | Pulkanrannan Pinnistys (955) | +1:16:27 | Kaisa Järnefelt | 55:29 | ||
630 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 7 (719) | +1:16:28 | Leila Ahonen | 53:18 | ||
631 | Järvenpään Palo (578) | +1:16:30 | Riikka Räisänen | 49:08 | ||
632 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (611) | +1:16:31 | Elina Liuha | 51:45 | ||
633 | SK Pohjanrinne (488) | +1:16:33 | Riitu Kaartinen | 1:03:10 | ||
634 | FTA 2 (1583) | +1:16:35 | Elli Joukainen | 53:28 | ||
635 | Kepsi-Kimmat (840) | +1:16:41 | Terhi Jantunen | 51:28 | ||
636 | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (696) | +1:16:42 | Irene Rummelhoff | 54:50 | ||
637 | Kunnon Urheilijat (318) | +1:16:45 | Minna Penttinen | 1:03:14 | ||
638 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (770) | +1:16:46 | Anja-Leena Vaarala | 55:50 | ||
639 | Orienta SKI-O 3 (921) | +1:16:47 | Anna Gomozova | 56:00 | ||
640 | RaKiNa (610) | +1:16:49 | Inka Lähteenmäki | 50:24 | ||
641 | Vehkalahden Veikot 7 (496) | +1:16:49 | Nelli Niskanen | 56:51 | ||
642 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (692) | +1:16:49 | Suvi Eskelinen | 54:34 | ||
643 | Sähäkät Sutturat (562) | +1:16:51 | Kata Männistö | 57:12 | ||
644 | Team Karjalanpiirakat (572) | +1:16:51 | Anita Kirvesniemi | 53:53 | ||
645 | Laihian Luja 2 (634) | +1:16:52 | Maija Heikinmäki | 53:16 | ||
646 | Konneveden Urheilijat (772) | +1:16:55 | Anna Hosionaho | 55:27 | ||
647 | Orionin Rastinkiertäjät1 (679) | +1:16:55 | Kerttu Kyynäräinen | 57:08 | ||
648 | Himangan Urheilijat (631) | +1:16:56 | Titta Uunila | 1:02:07 | ||
649 | Seinäjoen Hs biathlon 2 (1580) | +1:16:59 | Juulia Nelimarkka | 56:19 | ||
650 | Suunta Jyväskylä 8 (426) | +1:17:01 | Pihla Kilpeläinen | 1:00:51 | ||
651 | Linnunmaa (699) | +1:17:10 | Maija Tiainen | 55:59 | ||
652 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (763) | +1:17:29 | Henna-Maria Riikola | 48:23 | ||
653 | Kirisiskot (1130) | +1:17:34 | Julia Nyström | 1:04:34 | ||
654 | Karsu.fi (869) | +1:17:35 | Anne Virtaharju | 58:43 | ||
655 | Ramboll Finland (1326) | +1:17:46 | Kaisa Havola | 48:52 | ||
656 | Virastokeskuksen vikkelät (1172) | +1:17:57 | Outi Reitmaa | 52:27 | ||
657 | Skogslöparna (441) | +1:17:58 | Smilla Sandström | 44:57 | ||
658 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (712) | +1:18:01 | Annukka Latvala | 56:04 | ||
659 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (934) | +1:18:03 | Marjo Väätäjä | 53:03 | ||
660 | Pihkaniskat 2 (328) | +1:18:03 | Lotta Oinonen | 51:01 | ||
661 | Tampereen Pyrintö 16 (737) | +1:18:06 | Kati Haanpää | 47:57 | ||
662 | Rakvere OK 2 (726) | +1:18:06 | Merike Mets | 46:17 | ||
663 | Gustavsbergs OK (834) | +1:18:08 | Bellander Tilda | 55:05 | ||
664 | OK West (667) | +1:18:09 | Ragne Reiman | 45:17 | ||
665 | Anttolan Urheilijat 4 (1165) | +1:18:11 | Tiina-Maria Tali | 53:37 | ||
666 | Maasotakoulu LPR (595) | +1:18:13 | Ansa Räätäri | 54:17 | ||
667 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (969) | +1:18:14 | Katariina Vehkala | 55:35 | ||
668 | Navi 5 (1008) | +1:18:14 | Piia Gärdström | 51:10 | ||
669 | Suunta 2000 (456) | +1:18:16 | Anne Peltoniemi | 55:35 | ||
670 | Kaakon Rasti (847) | +1:18:22 | Katja Tilli | 53:28 | ||
671 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (710) | +1:18:27 | Raila Rosenblad | 53:36 | ||
672 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (202) | +1:18:29 | Ida Isolähteenmäki | 56:42 | ||
673 | Ambitious but Rubbish (938) | +1:18:32 | Heljä Lätti | 51:29 | ||
674 | Team RANE (776) | +1:18:33 | Riikka Lehtonen | 54:11 | ||
675 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1138) | +1:18:36 | Aino Norrbacka | 59:02 | ||
676 | Kilpakonnat (616) | +1:18:37 | Kaisa Nieminen | 58:47 | ||
677 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (1718) | +1:18:39 | Liina Pulkkinen | 57:10 | ||
678 | HiisirastiKiukU (630) | +1:18:48 | Heli Valtonen | 1:05:37 | ||
679 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (655) | +1:18:51 | Tiina Laitinen | 56:19 | ||
680 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (623) | +1:18:55 | Tuuli Turunen | 1:05:56 | ||
681 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (832) | +1:18:56 | Marja Töyrylä | 55:10 | ||
682 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (507) | +1:18:58 | Pirjo Karvonen | 1:05:26 | ||
683 | Mulon Mantat (844) | +1:19:07 | Anu Nissinen | 57:32 | ||
684 | OK Trian 5 (765) | +1:19:24 | Caroline Holmgren | 54:23 | ||
685 | Malax IF 2 (1358) | +1:19:26 | Jenny Forsen | 1:02:15 | ||
686 | Pässinpökkimät (717) | +1:19:28 | Sirpa Pellonperä | 55:36 | ||
687 | Uuteen nousuun (1001) | +1:19:29 | Mari Hoppania | 1:06:05 | ||
688 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 3 (1285) | +1:19:30 | Laura Parkkinen | 54:24 | ||
689 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (606) | +1:19:31 | Teija Hyrkäs | 48:59 | ||
690 | Rastihaukat (505) | +1:19:32 | Noora Sorri | 43:44 | ||
691 | IF Brahe 3 (912) | +1:19:33 | Tuuli Aaltonen | 1:00:50 | ||
692 | Lyylit (1019) | +1:19:33 | Anni Niittynen | 54:13 | ||
693 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (316) | +1:19:34 | Olena Terpai | 1:15:28 | ||
694 | Outdoor Siskot (913) | +1:19:36 | Nora Berg | 55:29 | ||
695 | Koovee 10 (1116) | +1:19:41 | Marjut Dimitrow | 57:52 | ||
696 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (472) | +1:19:45 | Elin Berg | 1:01:35 | ||
697 | Rastihukat (1617) | +1:19:51 | Katri Karvonen | 54:28 | ||
698 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (802) | +1:19:52 | Emma Saramäki | 49:02 | ||
699 | Enon Kisa-Tytöt (718) | +1:19:57 | Nina Hannuksela | 55:11 | ||
700 | SeNaatti (963) | +1:19:59 | Sonja Nybonn | 54:34 | ||
701 | Nostars (674) | +1:20:02 | Sirpa Korpelainen | 52:43 | ||
702 | DEAF Sport - SPB (537) | +1:20:03 | Anastasiia Petrova | 1:05:50 | ||
703 | Nastolan Terä 2 (954) | +1:20:07 | Sonja Juntunen | 53:10 | ||
704 | Koovee 8 (818) | +1:20:15 | Eeva Boman | 51:12 | ||
705 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (322) | +1:20:18 | Tuija Haapasalmi | 54:48 | ||
706 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (991) | +1:20:19 | Vilma Rouhiainen | 45:51 | ||
707 | Harjiksen hikiveikot (1296) | +1:20:19 | Kaisa Särkiniemi | 49:49 | ||
708 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 10 (1289) | +1:20:21 | Heidi Solonen | 54:40 | ||
709 | Epilän Esa (641) | +1:20:23 | Anu Seppälä | 55:33 | ||
710 | SalamaSiskot (782) | +1:20:25 | Sanni Kettunen | 52:17 | ||
711 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1229) | +1:20:26 | Tina Collan-Weber | 57:03 | ||
712 | SK Business Ladies (573) | +1:20:29 | Anna Elf | 51:15 | ||
713 | Lohimaan Rasti (909) | +1:20:32 | Johanna Nurminen | 54:47 | ||
714 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (308) | +1:20:33 | Sari Sundqvist | 53:09 | ||
715 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 7 (1710) | +1:20:35 | Päivi Leppävuori | 53:08 | ||
716 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (731) | +1:20:41 | Kiia-Maria Piispa | 55:31 | ||
717 | Lapin Veikot 2 (907) | +1:20:43 | Liisa Honkavaara | 58:34 | ||
718 | MS Parma 11 (962) | +1:20:47 | Elina Heinonen | 59:14 | ||
719 | TYKS Orto (896) | +1:20:49 | Elina Ekman | 1:04:54 | ||
720 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (640) | +1:20:50 | MInna Nygård | 52:55 | ||
721 | Rento (265) | +1:20:52 | Aino Suomaa | 56:12 | ||
722 | TiRiElLo (775) | +1:20:54 | Riikka Kivelä | 55:40 | ||
723 | Paha Rasti (1133) | +1:20:54 | Liisa Siltanen | 48:06 | ||
724 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1705) | +1:21:01 | Anne Paalanen | 56:36 | ||
725 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (773) | +1:21:05 | Heli Heikkilä | 56:00 | ||
726 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1145) | +1:21:09 | Marjaana Nurmo | 53:37 | ||
727 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (373) | +1:21:15 | Eija Piispanen | 1:00:16 | ||
728 | OK TON (399) | +1:21:28 | Triina-Britt Preden | 1:02:48 | ||
729 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (1141) | +1:21:38 | Kati Risto | 1:04:56 | ||
730 | Lapin Sudet (632) | +1:21:38 | Johanna Riipinen | 53:59 | ||
731 | Lapuan Virkiä 5 (1402) | +1:21:39 | Anne Tala | 54:52 | ||
732 | Åkermarcks (489) | +1:21:39 | Alexandra Åkermarck | 1:04:31 | ||
733 | Vehkalahden Sienestäjät 2 (728) | +1:21:43 | Raisa Gröhn | 53:02 | ||
734 | HiisirastiKöLa 2 (1070) | +1:21:45 | Satu Kuikka | 1:00:58 | ||
735 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (619) | +1:21:48 | Liisa Korpio | 1:03:30 | ||
736 | Jalasjärven Jalas (729) | +1:21:49 | Anniina Ojanperä | 54:21 | ||
737 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1175) | +1:21:53 | Essi Kuningas | 56:55 | ||
738 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (801) | +1:22:09 | Sirkka Ketola | 51:32 | ||
739 | Tacton Systems AB (1685) | +1:23:50 | Elin Wolgast | 51:53 | ||
740 | Östmarka OK (517) | +1:24:20 | Mathilde Sönsterudbråten | 52:50 | ||
741 | Loimaan Jankko (865) | +1:24:24 | Paula Hakala | 48:22 | ||
742 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (715) | +1:24:46 | Tuikku Jalli | 1:06:26 | ||
743 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1699) | +1:24:59 | Meri Kalke | 1:02:01 | ||
744 | Selänpään Jäykät (1250) | +1:25:03 | Sirpa Torikka | 1:07:21 | ||
745 | Espoon Suunta 13 (1306) | +1:25:08 | Mari Kemppainen | 1:02:08 | ||
746 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 3 (798) | +1:25:29 | Lahja Martikainen | 49:06 | ||
747 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (579) | +1:25:37 | Taina Vaismaa | 49:46 | ||
748 | Erun tytöt (1544) | +1:25:38 | Mari-Sisko Khadgi | 46:21 | ||
749 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (604) | +1:25:42 | Petra Leinonen | 51:39 | ||
750 | Attunda OK 2 (451) | +1:25:47 | Monica Roos | 58:16 | ||
751 | Marjanpoimijat (1256) | +1:25:50 | Veera Lintula | 53:22 | ||
752 | Puunhallaajat (1136) | +1:25:51 | Hanna-Maija Tervo | 58:45 | ||
753 | Sunistajat (585) | +1:25:52 | Reetta Suni | 51:56 | ||
754 | Olavin Rasti 3 (830) | +1:26:13 | Varpu Vehomäki | 56:18 | ||
755 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (581) | +1:26:16 | Nina Asikainen | 57:42 | ||
756 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1066) | +1:26:20 | Minna Tyrni | 1:01:26 | ||
757 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (1134) | +1:26:20 | Venla Mähönen | 53:17 | ||
758 | Paimion Rasti 8 (803) | +1:26:25 | Tytti Tuomi | 50:36 | ||
759 | Hämeenlinnan Maastomakkarat (1471) | +1:26:25 | Annika Mäkinen | 58:45 | ||
760 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (837) | +1:26:27 | Heli Tuominen | 56:59 | ||
761 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (1387) | +1:26:28 | Eva Haberkorne-Vimba | 54:29 | ||
762 | Pajulahti Olympic Training (897) | +1:26:29 | Oona Kettunen | 53:38 | ||
763 | Suuntana Peräkunta (1542) | +1:26:30 | Aino Pihlava | 1:02:19 | ||
764 | Tunkiomadot (752) | +1:26:31 | Essi Reinilä | 55:49 | ||
765 | Betonireidet (973) | +1:26:32 | Amra Topic | 57:49 | ||
766 | MS VETA (1629) | +1:26:34 | Mirja Huhtinen | 54:47 | ||
767 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (506) | +1:26:36 | Miia Saari | 53:51 | ||
768 | Emron Oyn erityisjoukot (1624) | +1:26:36 | Camilla Lentonen | 58:07 | ||
769 | SkipoLikat (1535) | +1:26:39 | Katri Kinnunen | 53:12 | ||
770 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1223) | +1:26:39 | Ann-Sofie Forssten | 44:49 | ||
771 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 24 (685) | +1:26:41 | Emma Mäkinen | 57:39 | ||
772 | Gallupkärki (676) | +1:26:45 | Pauliina Eleinen | 1:00:49 | ||
773 | Lohtajan Veikot (700) | +1:26:47 | Anna-kaisa Lassila | 1:00:16 | ||
774 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (680) | +1:26:50 | Teija Sorvari | 55:02 | ||
775 | Musta Neliö (799) | +1:26:51 | Tiina Pyttynen | 58:08 | ||
776 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1120) | +1:26:51 | Suvi Heinonen | 1:03:05 | ||
777 | Jaakon kullat (1519) | +1:26:52 | Maija Sainio | 58:52 | ||
778 | Turun NMKY (574) | +1:26:53 | Anna Leisvuori | 54:19 | ||
779 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (786) | +1:26:54 | Johanna Vihtonen | 58:46 | ||
780 | Kauhavan Wisa (417) | +1:27:00 | Marja Erkkilä | 54:04 | ||
781 | Nokian Partiotytöt (494) | +1:27:00 | Aino Juslen | 49:28 | ||
782 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (533) | +1:27:02 | Eija Rantala | 1:02:24 | ||
783 | Kymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (1688) | +1:27:03 | Elina Hyyrynen | 55:08 | ||
784 | Numppi Sisters (589) | +1:27:04 | Alisa Raitanen | 52:39 | ||
785 | Helminiemen helmet (1183) | +1:27:07 | Arja Räsänen | 1:01:38 | ||
786 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 9 (994) | +1:27:08 | Annika Raevaara-Marjanen | 1:03:09 | ||
787 | Hiidenkiertäjät 9 (1185) | +1:27:09 | Jasmin Virta-Ahonen | 54:13 | ||
788 | Nitrokarhu (868) | +1:27:10 | Riina Ilomäki | 58:10 | ||
789 | Tampereen Yritys (746) | +1:27:11 | Hanna Szanti | 53:11 | ||
790 | Haukiputaan Heitto (688) | +1:27:13 | Kirsi Hirvikoski | 54:14 | ||
791 | Terästarpojat (714) | +1:27:14 | Sanna Puhakka | 1:02:38 | ||
792 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (815) | +1:27:15 | Henna Erämaja | 1:01:09 | ||
793 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (768) | +1:27:16 | Pille Vinne | 1:02:02 | ||
794 | Pihkaniskat 4 (942) | +1:27:17 | Liisa Vikström | 53:52 | ||
795 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (1010) | +1:27:19 | Kirsti Laukkanen | 1:02:03 | ||
796 | AS Skinnarila (1334) | +1:27:20 | Helena Henno | 52:50 | ||
797 | Ihan OK (686) | +1:27:21 | Heli Suoreijus | 52:25 | ||
798 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (813) | +1:27:21 | Jenni Marttinen | 57:22 | ||
799 | Ei kovaa, mutta täysillä! (1180) | +1:27:22 | Päivi Kujansuu | 55:06 | ||
800 | Kompassikimmat (787) | +1:27:24 | Kaisa Antikainen | 54:46 | ||
801 | Lamkazing (968) | +1:27:26 | Erika Tapaninen | 1:05:59 | ||
802 | LOSIny 53rus (603) | +1:27:27 | Anna Orlova | 59:09 | ||
803 | OK77 6 (771) | +1:27:28 | Saila Korento | 55:04 | ||
804 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 4 (1080) | +1:27:28 | Anu Muhonen | 1:02:26 | ||
805 | OK Södertörn 4 (901) | +1:27:31 | Johanna Raukola | 54:27 | ||
806 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 3 (762) | +1:27:31 | Anna-Leena Vierimaa | 56:48 | ||
807 | Vartiaisten Viikarit (1569) | +1:27:32 | Sofia-Charlotta Kakko | 52:43 | ||
808 | AinaTosissaan (1497) | +1:27:33 | Miia Uskalinmäki | 53:02 | ||
809 | Rasti E4 2 (970) | +1:27:36 | Päivi Raatikainen | 55:54 | ||
810 | Valkealan Kajo (635) | +1:27:45 | Maria Suurnäkki | 1:10:42 | ||
811 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (659) | +1:27:50 | Mari Hovinen | 1:03:07 | ||
812 | Rånäs OK (656) | +1:27:54 | Fanny Rostö | 1:10:55 | ||
813 | Suunnistuskoulun äidit 2 (1146) | +1:27:59 | Heli Immonen | 59:10 | ||
814 | Rasti-Nokia 5 (810) | +1:28:01 | Eija-Riitta Leppänen | 1:00:21 | ||
815 | Rasti 88 3 (1110) | +1:28:02 | Leena Kleimola | 55:36 | ||
816 | Siikaisten Sisu (703) | +1:28:10 | Kaisa Kallio | 54:44 | ||
817 | Savon Suunta (568) | +1:28:14 | Sisko Malkki | 1:10:24 | ||
818 | Gimmewife Multisport (754) | +1:28:15 | Anu Hulkkonen | 1:02:04 | ||
819 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (552) | +1:28:18 | Tuuli Lajunen | 55:20 | ||
820 | Alahärmän Kisa (878) | +1:28:25 | Ronja Ylihärsilä | 1:02:21 | ||
821 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (620) | +1:28:27 | Sanni Tenho | 1:05:19 | ||
822 | Vehkalahden Veikot 9 (1320) | +1:28:28 | Satu Lanki | 1:05:51 | ||
823 | Uuraisten Urheilijat (1259) | +1:28:30 | Mari Sivill | 45:41 | ||
824 | KaHJoS (708) | +1:28:30 | Laura Lietepohja | 58:05 | ||
825 | Pummin Suunta (1150) | +1:28:32 | Paula Heiskanen | 1:03:29 | ||
826 | Dentina (1365) | +1:28:35 | Wilma Orava | 1:02:37 | ||
827 | Tampereen Pyrintö 20 (1030) | +1:28:37 | Miia Tukiainen | 1:05:05 | ||
828 | Navi 2 (401) | +1:28:37 | Anni Nykänen | 53:19 | ||
829 | Hullulan Hortoilijat (986) | +1:28:38 | Camilla Tuominen | 52:59 | ||
830 | Suunnaton Into (571) | +1:28:43 | Riikka Pöntinen | 58:21 | ||
831 | Tuupovaaran Sepot 2 (661) | +1:28:56 | Eini Ratinen | 58:29 | ||
832 | Askelpiste (1664) | +1:28:56 | Hilla Kinnunen | 1:09:38 | ||
833 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (613) | +1:29:01 | Iidamari Korhonen | 1:04:20 | ||
834 | Tuplasiskot (315) | +1:29:02 | Heli Siukonen | 1:10:43 | ||
835 | Huitojat (1199) | +1:29:05 | Heidi Hietaniemi | 1:04:04 | ||
836 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (853) | +1:29:05 | Asta Järvinen | 55:53 | ||
837 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1065) | +1:29:13 | Anni Mattila | 53:46 | ||
838 | Siilin Rasti 3 (564) | +1:29:14 | Iina Kajaus | 58:27 | ||
839 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (806) | +1:29:34 | Anita Nikki | 1:01:47 | ||
840 | Korpisoturit (950) | +1:29:54 | Kristiina Suominen | 57:29 | ||
841 | Kymin Suunnistajat 8 (1084) | +1:29:55 | Annukka Kiiski | 1:06:39 | ||
842 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (849) | +1:30:08 | Ulla Munne | 53:45 | ||
843 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (736) | +1:30:15 | Katariina Haapasaari | 57:36 | ||
844 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (1174) | +1:30:32 | Venla Vesikko | 47:57 | ||
845 | OLV Baselland 2 (539) | +1:30:34 | Joli Wehrli | 57:07 | ||
846 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 8 (852) | +1:30:35 | Päivi Kekki | 47:35 | ||
847 | KuoLOn fuksit (1514) | +1:30:50 | Elli Holappa | 58:11 | ||
848 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (560) | +1:30:55 | Sari Koskela | 1:05:46 | ||
849 | IF Sturla 2 (701) | +1:30:57 | Aud Ellen Brevik | 50:30 | ||
850 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (774) | +1:31:04 | Matleena Kuhalampi | 1:01:21 | ||
851 | Team Sylvia (1670) | +1:31:08 | Sylvia Arte | 56:14 | ||
852 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1276) | +1:31:10 | Marjaana Lahti-Koski | 52:08 | ||
853 | PäinMäntyä (450) | +1:31:10 | Suvi Jokiranta | 48:21 | ||
854 | Kiven tytöt (1329) | +1:31:13 | Katariina Kivi | 48:38 | ||
855 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (408) | +1:31:16 | Tarja Aalto | 1:09:44 | ||
856 | Kainuun Rastiviikko (1703) | +1:31:19 | Nea Pääkkönen | 45:00 | ||
857 | Wing OK (1128) | +1:31:28 | Kjersti Midtbö | 48:41 | ||
858 | OZONS OK 2 (831) | +1:31:33 | Inguna Kupca | 1:15:29 | ||
859 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 8 (1230) | +1:31:36 | Heli Salminen | 53:23 | ||
860 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1410) | +1:31:47 | Tiina Sidensnöre | 1:02:29 | ||
861 | Borgenströmin Likat (654) | +1:31:57 | Lotta Borgenström | 1:00:01 | ||
862 | CrossFit Rovaniemi (1509) | +1:31:58 | Mervi Maijala | 58:28 | ||
863 | Olarinmäen Samoojat (1418) | +1:32:00 | Emma Lahtinen | 55:20 | ||
864 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (734) | +1:32:04 | Tuuli Tiitola | 54:45 | ||
865 | Tema Jano (1245) | +1:32:09 | Nora Malin | 57:35 | ||
866 | OK Raseborg 3 (735) | +1:32:11 | Rita Forsström | 1:01:41 | ||
867 | IF Brahe 2 (856) | +1:32:13 | Sabina Grön | 55:58 | ||
868 | Kaukametsän paholaiset (945) | +1:32:15 | Elina Kirvelä | 1:03:08 | ||
869 | B-Tiimi 2 (835) | +1:32:16 | Pia Harjola | 1:03:35 | ||
870 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (965) | +1:32:18 | Minna Hyytiä | 54:06 | ||
871 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 19 (1077) | +1:32:19 | Riia Kallio-Könnö-Musse | 58:12 | ||
872 | Tampereen Pyrintö 28 (766) | +1:32:21 | Sanna-Maija Kela | 57:54 | ||
873 | Tarpian Suunta (687) | +1:32:22 | Tarja Soini | 1:01:29 | ||
874 | Laktaattiasidoosi (551) | +1:32:23 | Cecilia Stubb | 1:21:53 | ||
875 | Kuortaneen Kunto (556) | +1:32:24 | Minna Kuoppala | 1:07:35 | ||
876 | IL Tyrving 4 (722) | +1:32:25 | Berit Danielsen | 57:00 | ||
877 | OK77 9 (796) | +1:33:04 | Sophia Arrakoski | 1:07:30 | ||
878 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (720) | +1:33:05 | Hanna Franssila | 52:29 | ||
879 | Team Hukkaneliö (1655) | +1:33:07 | Paula Peltomaa | 1:05:54 | ||
880 | Riemusta suunniltaan (1302) | +1:33:08 | Milla Aatsinki | 57:01 | ||
881 | OK Kolmården 2 (303) | +1:33:15 | Sara Nordvall Forsberg | 1:02:49 | ||
882 | Kauhavan Wisa 3 (910) | +1:33:16 | Satu Valkama | 1:05:30 | ||
883 | Espoon Akilles 4 (723) | +1:33:22 | Roosa Kuusivaara | 57:11 | ||
884 | Perämeren Rasti (769) | +1:33:28 | Johanna Eskeli | 54:05 | ||
885 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 8 (1711) | +1:34:01 | Eija Pietilä | 1:07:04 | ||
886 | Dream Team (1649) | +1:34:03 | Sirkka Karonen-Lahti | 54:56 | ||
887 | Salarasti (1291) | +1:34:10 | Katri Salo | 49:48 | ||
888 | Kalvolan Keihäs (666) | +1:34:11 | Salla Rantala | 1:07:01 | ||
889 | Team Hame (902) | +1:34:21 | Anna Vuorinen | 1:07:53 | ||
890 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 4 (1005) | +1:34:27 | Inese Purgaile | 1:11:53 | ||
891 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (1091) | +1:34:27 | Tytti Rautamies | 1:02:18 | ||
892 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1179) | +1:34:36 | Aija Haapala | 1:07:21 | ||
893 | Säyneisen Salpa (1021) | +1:34:38 | Niina Myyrä | 1:01:57 | ||
894 | HEHKU (1023) | +1:34:51 | Sanna Maronen | 1:21:39 | ||
895 | Karjaan Ura 3 (1487) | +1:35:00 | Päivi Nyman | 1:07:37 | ||
896 | Someron Esa 2 (845) | +1:35:01 | Niina Alitalo | 1:07:58 | ||
897 | Functio Laesa (1062) | +1:35:05 | Julia Rask | 49:59 | ||
898 | Petäjäveden Hieronta Relax (1567) | +1:35:05 | Miia Koivikko | 1:09:04 | ||
899 | Kanavan Kiertäjät (1449) | +1:35:06 | Anna-Rose Hansmeyer | 52:20 | ||
900 | Ylihärmän Ylpeys (1041) | +1:35:08 | Laura Hankalin | 51:24 | ||
901 | Neljä Suuntaa (1210) | +1:35:09 | Sanja Säpyskä | 48:13 | ||
902 | Rasti-Hyry (519) | +1:35:10 | Saimi Keränen | 49:38 | ||
903 | Pihkaniskat 7 (949) | +1:35:12 | Olga Trishkina | 58:25 | ||
904 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (851) | +1:35:13 | Hanna Sorvari | 55:22 | ||
905 | Nopee Mut Aina Eksyksissä (1662) | +1:35:15 | Matleena Kolu | 46:36 | ||
906 | PePe (1528) | +1:35:15 | Jaana Pellonpää | 54:27 | ||
907 | Tästä on joku muuki menny (919) | +1:35:19 | Piia Valonen | 56:56 | ||
908 | Kuhmon Peurat (668) | +1:35:21 | Liisa Marjeta | 58:28 | ||
909 | Mattilan muijat (1640) | +1:35:21 | Tuulia Mattila | 47:27 | ||
910 | Exme (1714) | +1:35:23 | Jenni Setälä | 1:00:04 | ||
911 | Kadonneet kansankynttilät (1046) | +1:35:24 | Petra Ylönen | 57:39 | ||
912 | Maavakio (1666) | +1:35:26 | Elina Hossi | 51:20 | ||
913 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (566) | +1:35:28 | Anna Leinonen | 55:24 | ||
914 | Saarioinen (1615) | +1:35:28 | Tia Yrjölä | 1:00:29 | ||
915 | Kälyset siskot Ponsasta (1634) | +1:35:33 | Johanna Julkunen | 55:32 | ||
916 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (805) | +1:35:35 | Tiia Impiö | 56:35 | ||
917 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (922) | +1:35:36 | Riina Huiskonen | 1:04:17 | ||
918 | Kaalimaan KaKaRat (1647) | +1:35:37 | Telma Kaalimaa | 59:24 | ||
919 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 8 (903) | +1:35:37 | Anna-Kaisa Kartesalo | 1:07:25 | ||
920 | TosiUntoilijat (1547) | +1:35:38 | Päivi Lassila | 54:06 | ||
921 | Partiolpk HHH (946) | +1:35:39 | Sonja Semeri | 55:39 | ||
922 | Rasti-Vihti 6 (1247) | +1:35:39 | Nina Karjalainen | 1:00:58 | ||
923 | Ihan hukassa (883) | +1:35:41 | Milla Koljonen | 56:56 | ||
924 | TT226 Kurkon marjat (1549) | +1:35:43 | Sari Larkkonen | 57:27 | ||
925 | Pihkaniskat 6 (956) | +1:35:46 | Sanna Tervonen | 58:28 | ||
926 | Vakka-Rasti (814) | +1:35:47 | Lotta Virtanen | 59:10 | ||
927 | Fasaanipaistit (957) | +1:35:48 | Katariina Natunen | 1:00:02 | ||
928 | OK Botnia 3 (870) | +1:35:48 | Linda-Marie Högnabba | 58:46 | ||
929 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (858) | +1:35:50 | Jaana Tissari | 1:00:40 | ||
930 | Hirvensalon Heitto (649) | +1:35:51 | Henna Tulkki | 1:02:03 | ||
931 | Suomussalmen Rasti 3 (1088) | +1:35:54 | Marja Humalamäki | 1:02:30 | ||
932 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (854) | +1:36:04 | Anne Seppänen | 59:15 | ||
933 | Vyborg-orientir (624) | +1:36:06 | TATIANA KOSORUKOVA | 46:42 | ||
934 | Gotlands OF 2 (918) | +1:36:07 | Linn Möller | 58:47 | ||
935 | Halvatun Akat (1261) | +1:36:09 | Suvi Sillanpää | 57:55 | ||
936 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (1006) | +1:36:10 | Sari Saajanen | 1:02:12 | ||
937 | Väli-Klemelät (790) | +1:36:11 | Aino Väli-Klemelä | 1:05:19 | ||
938 | RS Käyhkää (829) | +1:36:12 | Satu Luukkonen | 59:00 | ||
939 | Team SnowFlakes (744) | +1:36:14 | Laura Nummila | 1:07:07 | ||
940 | IL Tyrving 8 (825) | +1:36:15 | Randi Nilstad | 1:06:38 | ||
941 | ESOn seniorit (895) | +1:36:16 | Emma Vuorio | 1:03:08 | ||
942 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (538) | +1:36:16 | Anne-Mari Niemi | 1:03:59 | ||
943 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (859) | +1:36:19 | Pirjo Ojaniemi | 1:03:30 | ||
944 | Espoon Akilles 12 (952) | +1:36:20 | Olivia Snellman | 59:16 | ||
945 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (683) | +1:36:22 | Karoliina Alajoki | 59:57 | ||
946 | IF Åland (811) | +1:36:23 | Ellen Mattsson | 59:26 | ||
947 | Tä(h)tisuunnistajat (1103) | +1:36:26 | Pia Heiskanen | 58:11 | ||
948 | Kuumat kissat (1036) | +1:36:26 | Anna Forsman-Vestman | 1:05:50 | ||
949 | Puunhallaajat 2 (1525) | +1:36:32 | Jenny Rankka | 1:08:47 | ||
950 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (1096) | +1:36:40 | Anne Hirvikallio | 1:02:21 | ||
951 | TAKA TOK (380) | +1:36:45 | Skaidrite Otanke | 1:05:14 | ||
952 | RasTiimi 2 (394) | +1:36:49 | Laura Keskitalo | 50:30 | ||
953 | Ruokosen Rentukat (1240) | +1:36:49 | Riina Solja | 1:03:33 | ||
954 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (1115) | +1:36:54 | Anne Moilanen | 1:09:34 | ||
955 | Kuusamakiitäjät (1167) | +1:36:55 | Paula Huttunen | 52:12 | ||
956 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (732) | +1:36:56 | Kirsi Venetjoki | 57:44 | ||
957 | Iisu (882) | +1:36:57 | Kati Sergejeff | 1:05:44 | ||
958 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (980) | +1:37:01 | Anneli Hämäläinen | 58:21 | ||
959 | Supervenlat (1194) | +1:37:02 | Maija-Reetta Mannismäki | 1:05:07 | ||
960 | Ulvilan Ura 3 (959) | +1:37:02 | Ulla Joopi | 1:03:35 | ||
961 | OK Trian 9 (823) | +1:37:03 | Elisa Varkemaa | 1:01:41 | ||
962 | Ajokoirat (842) | +1:37:04 | Caitlin Huotilainen | 1:06:53 | ||
963 | Saaremaa OK (515) | +1:37:05 | Ulvi Moks | 58:17 | ||
964 | Skogslöparna 2 (675) | +1:37:05 | Beata Briska | 53:56 | ||
965 | Rymättylän Märssyvahdit (1151) | +1:37:06 | Katja Sibelius | 1:00:02 | ||
966 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1039) | +1:37:06 | Annika Aura | 1:04:25 | ||
967 | Iisu 2 (1156) | +1:37:10 | Maria Alaraasakka | 1:00:55 | ||
968 | Turun Metsänkävijät (1351) | +1:37:11 | Marjo Hovirinta | 1:02:48 | ||
969 | Suunnaton fiilis (937) | +1:37:13 | Laura Turkka | 53:12 | ||
970 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (1644) | +1:37:14 | Anniina Rantala | 1:16:48 | ||
971 | Maarian Mahti 2 (1367) | +1:37:16 | Kirsti Moilanen | 1:03:06 | ||
972 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (530) | +1:37:16 | Maritta Hiltunen | 1:17:27 | ||
973 | Saarijärven Suunnattomat (1217) | +1:37:18 | Rebekka Laitinen | 56:16 | ||
974 | Sahalahden Kunto (833) | +1:37:19 | Virpi Mäenanttila | 1:03:43 | ||
975 | Navi 6 (894) | +1:37:20 | Tarja Kilpeläinen | 59:44 | ||
976 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (893) | +1:37:20 | Tuija Leppämäki | 58:41 | ||
977 | Jalkautuneet melojat (997) | +1:37:24 | Heidi-Maaret Ilomäki | 1:06:25 | ||
978 | Hukka-Rasti (1108) | +1:37:25 | Heidi Turtola | 51:42 | ||
979 | Rastivarsat 4 (704) | +1:37:29 | Sari Liikonen | 52:32 | ||
980 | Tampereen Pyrintö 22 (1393) | +1:37:30 | Marika Kyrölä | 1:14:50 | ||
981 | Pihkaniskat 5 (458) | +1:37:30 | Leila Häkkinen | 55:47 | ||
982 | OK Trian 12 (777) | +1:37:32 | Agneta Boxström | 50:52 | ||
983 | Spektrum (1564) | +1:37:33 | Meri Sillanpää | 1:00:23 | ||
984 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (1423) | +1:37:33 | Riina Nguyen | 1:02:55 | ||
985 | Matrix (1196) | +1:37:37 | Saara Sarsa | 1:08:35 | ||
986 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (1268) | +1:37:38 | Miia Istolahti | 59:50 | ||
987 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1158) | +1:37:41 | Katri Karhunen | 1:02:19 | ||
988 | Kato Mihin Mä Meen (839) | +1:37:48 | Tuula Törhönen | 1:12:12 | ||
989 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (607) | +1:37:48 | Tiina Linnainmaa | 1:02:17 | ||
990 | Teho Tytöt (892) | +1:37:57 | Raija Lehto | 54:41 | ||
991 | SK Vuoksi 5 (1004) | +1:38:16 | Anni Penttinen | 1:09:28 | ||
992 | Tampereen Pyrintö 25 (872) | +1:38:36 | Heli Roininen | 1:04:18 | ||
993 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (797) | +1:38:41 | Maija Tuumi | 54:18 | ||
994 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (648) | +1:39:31 | Talvikki Välimaa | 51:34 | ||
995 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (863) | +1:39:36 | Mari Penttilä | 58:06 | ||
996 | OK77 4 (647) | +1:39:53 | Matilda Nilsson | 56:52 | ||
997 | Nokian Tyres (1694) | +1:40:06 | Tea Räsänen | 53:20 | ||
998 | Rastivarsat 3 (435) | +1:40:22 | Hanna Peltonen | 1:10:29 | ||
999 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (1173) | +1:40:31 | Mia Hakuli | 55:04 | ||
1000 | KRIK Finland (1680) | +1:40:33 | Elina Ahonen | 1:04:40 | ||
1001 | Lillomarka OL 5 (1113) | +1:40:34 | Hanne Hofsäth Fredheim | 54:04 | ||
1002 | IF Minken 2 (1082) | +1:40:35 | Rebecca Ek | 57:30 | ||
1003 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1389) | +1:40:36 | Aino Ijäs | 56:38 | ||
1004 | Munuaiset Menossa (924) | +1:40:37 | Paula Mantula | 59:00 | ||
1005 | SK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (1083) | +1:40:39 | Anne Kahelin | 50:19 | ||
1006 | SK Mortis 2 (1071) | +1:40:41 | Kristiina Sillanpää | 59:40 | ||
1007 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (565) | +1:40:45 | Virve Venhe | 1:00:02 | ||
1008 | Suunta 2000 2 (1031) | +1:40:45 | Heidi Komu | 58:43 | ||
1009 | Team Hukka (1594) | +1:40:47 | Laura Lautanen | 54:41 | ||
1010 | Rastipurenta (1427) | +1:40:48 | Katriina Lehtoranta | 52:59 | ||
1011 | OK Raseborg 2 (546) | +1:41:00 | Pia Bäck | 57:07 | ||
1012 | Vauhdilla ohi (1149) | +1:41:00 | Mari Inkinen | 1:02:01 | ||
1013 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (702) | +1:41:02 | Sari Leiniö | 55:55 | ||
1014 | OK Södertörn 5 (1063) | +1:41:02 | Katarina Lindbärg | 1:07:40 | ||
1015 | Navi 7 (989) | +1:41:05 | Maiju Kokkonen | 1:07:29 | ||
1016 | Tampereen Maratonklubi (1557) | +1:41:10 | Kirsi-Marja Salokangas | 1:08:17 | ||
1017 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1042) | +1:41:11 | Eija Liesmäki | 1:02:08 | ||
1018 | Hankkija 2 (1545) | +1:41:13 | Outi Jokinen | 1:03:25 | ||
1019 | Hillan Kuiskaus (1064) | +1:41:14 | Johanna Lassy-Mäntyvaara | 56:43 | ||
1020 | Iris (1689) | +1:41:15 | Heli Isotalus | 52:44 | ||
1021 | Urbaanit Eränkävijät (1357) | +1:41:16 | Heidi Koljonen | 1:08:32 | ||
1022 | Team Rantala (917) | +1:41:20 | Heli Sillanpää | 1:10:55 | ||
1023 | Cervixin Koitto 2 (1702) | +1:41:21 | Nina Mattsson | 1:17:04 | ||
1024 | Team Ambitus (1242) | +1:41:22 | Milla Mantere | 1:03:18 | ||
1025 | Sotkamon Jymy (276) | +1:41:43 | Minna Tuhkalainen | 1:09:32 | ||
1026 | OK kunto OK (1693) | +1:41:55 | Marja Rantanen | 50:22 | ||
1027 | Hyvinkään Rasti 9 (1479) | +1:41:58 | Kaisa Friman | 51:39 | ||
1028 | Virvatulet (1131) | +1:42:51 | Outi Markki | 1:00:57 | ||
1029 | Lillomarka OL 6 (697) | +1:42:58 | Merete Rörvik | 59:33 | ||
1030 | Lillomarka OL 4 (1288) | +1:43:01 | Gunnhild Vikhamar | 56:33 | ||
1031 | Maasotakoulu LPR 2 (1642) | +1:43:03 | Meri Karjalainen | 52:52 | ||
1032 | Muuramen Rasti (1169) | +1:43:05 | Leena Saloniemi | 57:08 | ||
1033 | Heinon leidit (943) | +1:43:16 | Sanna Heino | 54:10 | ||
1034 | Gotlands OF 3 (1370) | +1:43:16 | Viktoria Olsson | 1:05:25 | ||
1035 | Skrinnarit (780) | +1:43:17 | Mari Valtonen | 1:04:59 | ||
1036 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (857) | +1:43:19 | Mirva Korpi | 1:02:16 | ||
1037 | R41.0 Desorientatio NAS (1463) | +1:43:23 | Kiika Tarhonen | 57:13 | ||
1038 | OK TON 2 (932) | +1:43:26 | Anneli Aas | 58:08 | ||
1039 | Laihian Luja 5 (1092) | +1:43:27 | Jenni Oikarainen | 1:06:21 | ||
1040 | Antikaisen Mamat ja Likat (1546) | +1:43:31 | Terttu Soini | 1:03:51 | ||
1041 | Kätilöiden ponnistus (1565) | +1:43:31 | Laura Saukko | 58:59 | ||
1042 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (1207) | +1:43:31 | Tiina Suikkanen | 56:11 | ||
1043 | TSE for the Future (1621) | +1:43:35 | Taina Eriksson | 1:02:32 | ||
1044 | Espoon Akilles 7 (1078) | +1:43:36 | Leena Pohjanvirta-Varjo | 56:28 | ||
1045 | Pohjanmaan Sisu (1193) | +1:43:37 | Johanna Luoma-Lammi | 1:08:42 | ||
1046 | Kohta Kartalla (982) | +1:43:45 | Raili Numminen | 1:13:12 | ||
1047 | Pargas IF 4 (1224) | +1:43:46 | Ann-Catherine Henriksson | 55:02 | ||
1048 | Suunnaton Into 2 (820) | +1:43:46 | Emilia Koski | 1:10:07 | ||
1049 | Rastiretkeilijät (1469) | +1:43:48 | Päivi Nuttunen | 1:04:43 | ||
1050 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (841) | +1:43:50 | Merja Laine | 1:05:04 | ||
1051 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 12 (864) | +1:43:59 | Siiri Keurulainen | 1:02:43 | ||
1052 | Rastikarhut 6 (1147) | +1:44:05 | Katja Viitanen | 1:13:30 | ||
1053 | RaKiNa 2 (1300) | +1:44:19 | Riia Leppäaho | 1:11:56 | ||
1054 | Hirviniemen harhailijat (960) | +1:44:20 | Kati Pulli | 53:56 | ||
1055 | Suutarin tyttöserkut (1340) | +1:44:20 | Katri Ahonen | 1:10:08 | ||
1056 | Takalaiton pummi (821) | +1:44:22 | Minna Korpi | 1:05:49 | ||
1057 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (1097) | +1:44:29 | Niina Mäkelä | 59:51 | ||
1058 | Salon Viesti (1009) | +1:44:34 | Sari Rouvali | 1:03:38 | ||
1059 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1361) | +1:44:35 | Kati Mutikainen | 1:14:34 | ||
1060 | Teme Ski Team (1550) | +1:44:40 | Tanja Holma | 57:38 | ||
1061 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1137) | +1:44:41 | Mari Haapala | 1:05:47 | ||
1062 | Rastileidit (1614) | +1:44:43 | Jenni Luoma | 56:50 | ||
1063 | Team Weckman (1076) | +1:44:43 | Jennifer Andersson | 57:55 | ||
1064 | Puskista tullaan (1255) | +1:44:47 | Laura Säisänen | 1:07:47 | ||
1065 | Epilän Esa 2 (1068) | +1:44:49 | Heli Anttila | 59:41 | ||
1066 | Närpes OK 2 (411) | +1:44:50 | Sofia Sund | 1:02:59 | ||
1067 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (828) | +1:44:50 | Essi Pukkinen-Hakola | 57:50 | ||
1068 | Kemijärven Urheilijat 2 (1052) | +1:44:54 | Ira Kumpula | 56:27 | ||
1069 | Rässi-Rasti (879) | +1:44:58 | Riikka Nurmi | 1:06:15 | ||
1070 | Team Vararavinto (916) | +1:45:05 | Riitta Uusivirta | 1:06:14 | ||
1071 | Oulunsalon Vasama (642) | +1:45:06 | Maarit Leskelä | 48:16 | ||
1072 | Kuoreniemi Vilppulasta (1043) | +1:45:09 | Vilja Jokipii | 1:05:10 | ||
1073 | Miss Piggyt (855) | +1:45:11 | Johanna Olander | 1:06:48 | ||
1074 | Muurlan Vihuri (873) | +1:45:12 | Marjo Ylimaa | 1:05:50 | ||
1075 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (463) | +1:45:13 | Susanna Rokka | 49:21 | ||
1076 | P-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1656) | +1:45:14 | Anu Huhta | 54:08 | ||
1077 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (1283) | +1:45:14 | Essi Sundström | 50:20 | ||
1078 | IK Tunnelflickorna (1431) | +1:45:17 | Leena Kiviranta | 53:29 | ||
1079 | ST4 (804) | +1:45:37 | Anna Kabanova | 59:09 | ||
1080 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (524) | +1:45:46 | Marjut Pajari | 1:19:53 | ||
1081 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (525) | +1:45:51 | Tuulikki Lakka | 1:16:53 | ||
1082 | Espoon Suunta 16 (1061) | +1:45:55 | Iina Ridanpää | 51:49 | ||
1083 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (751) | +1:46:02 | Jonna Airisniemi | 1:02:56 | ||
1084 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (1125) | +1:46:03 | Hanna Malinen | 50:29 | ||
1085 | Olavin Rasti 4 (789) | +1:46:06 | Eija Ihanainen | 53:13 | ||
1086 | Kymin Suunnistajat 6 (1202) | +1:46:11 | Niina Heiskanen | 53:20 | ||
1087 | Insta Sports Club (1665) | +1:46:19 | Sini Lind | 1:30:25 | ||
1088 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (931) | +1:46:25 | Saija Kotala | 58:21 | ||
1089 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 4 (1391) | +1:46:36 | Leena Salminen | 56:12 | ||
1090 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (755) | +1:46:40 | Anni Peltola | 1:03:03 | ||
1091 | Team Peesi (1551) | +1:46:43 | Henna Vehviläinen | 53:35 | ||
1092 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (742) | +1:46:45 | Venla Virkajärvi | 1:07:24 | ||
1093 | 50villit (1284) | +1:46:46 | Marjut Kujansuu | 1:08:16 | ||
1094 | Tunarit (1429) | +1:46:46 | Marjukka Pylvänäinen | 1:00:13 | ||
1095 | Team SaTuAnnEli (1561) | +1:46:48 | Annakaisa Tirronen | 1:02:21 | ||
1096 | OK Irmat (1681) | +1:46:49 | Marika Valo | 1:02:23 | ||
1097 | Von Ellit (788) | +1:46:50 | Laura Ijas | 56:00 | ||
1098 | OK77 7 (1209) | +1:46:51 | Alexandra Brenner | 1:04:24 | ||
1099 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (906) | +1:46:54 | Taru Kilpala | 1:00:07 | ||
1100 | IF Femman 4 (1060) | +1:46:57 | Eija Blomqvist | 55:14 | ||
1101 | Pedienteering Turku (976) | +1:47:00 | Anita Arola | 1:04:19 | ||
1102 | Ihan OK 2 (1700) | +1:47:00 | Elina Monto | 1:00:46 | ||
1103 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (1081) | +1:47:02 | Päivi Laamanen | 58:05 | ||
1104 | Murmelit (1541) | +1:47:05 | Hanna Ylitalo | 1:00:48 | ||
1105 | Oravanmarjat (1079) | +1:47:05 | Laura Aalto | 1:10:46 | ||
1106 | Atria (1014) | +1:47:06 | Eija Hanka | 1:08:41 | ||
1107 | Sallan Karhut 3 (1294) | +1:47:07 | Sonja Aatsinki | 1:12:06 | ||
1108 | Team-Tikkanen (1417) | +1:47:24 | Marianne Tikkanen | 1:05:45 | ||
1109 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (662) | +1:47:28 | Alma Lähetkangas-Heikkinen | 1:09:09 | ||
1110 | Kiikoisten Kirma (670) | +1:47:31 | Annika Hepokorpi | 1:02:41 | ||
1111 | Läpilyönti (1556) | +1:47:33 | Iida Svärd | 1:16:59 | ||
1112 | Firstbeat (928) | +1:47:47 | Siiri Naukkarinen | 1:13:29 | ||
1113 | Suunta 112 (941) | +1:47:49 | Maija Asmundela | 49:17 | ||
1114 | Vehkalahden Veikot 8 (793) | +1:47:50 | Anu Porkka | 1:21:42 | ||
1115 | Teksasin Tarmo (1153) | +1:48:10 | Heidi Sormunen-Harju | 1:12:49 | ||
1116 | Sisä-Suomen syyttäjänvirast (1515) | +1:48:14 | Salla Tarvonen | 50:39 | ||
1117 | Yläneen Kiri (1049) | +1:48:23 | Kaija-Leena Teinilä | 1:20:33 | ||
1118 | OK Trian 11 (1304) | +1:48:48 | Rita Wickholm | 1:00:31 | ||
1119 | Kässäkerho (1074) | +1:49:03 | Ulla Suutari | 1:07:08 | ||
1120 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (644) | +1:49:06 | Jenni Ek | 1:14:31 | ||
1121 | Navi 4 (933) | +1:49:08 | Raisa Vaahtersalo | 55:48 | ||
1122 | Kaskikeijut (1198) | +1:49:09 | Lotta Pasma | 1:00:32 | ||
1123 | Tukki naiset (947) | +1:49:10 | Ida Färlin | 55:09 | ||
1124 | Rasti-Jyry 4 (740) | +1:49:14 | Noora Leskinen | 56:41 | ||
1125 | Puskapuumat (875) | +1:49:14 | Malla Poropudas | 1:08:29 | ||
1126 | Nokian mamsellit (1607) | +1:49:19 | Tiina Moijanen | 1:02:06 | ||
1127 | Nokian Torpedo (593) | +1:49:21 | Riikka Katajainen | 59:04 | ||
1128 | Sallan Karhut (1027) | +1:49:23 | Maarit Tervo | 1:00:37 | ||
1129 | Kahvin Voima (1619) | +1:49:26 | Krista Pekkarinen | 57:35 | ||
1130 | Espoon Akilles 9 (1104) | +1:49:27 | Leena Virkki | 1:00:55 | ||
1131 | SuppaSuharit (1346) | +1:49:30 | Hanne Kiiskinen | 1:02:16 | ||
1132 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1086) | +1:49:31 | Suvi-Maria Hautala | 1:00:51 | ||
1133 | Virastokeskuksen vikkelät 4 (1562) | +1:49:34 | Sanna Jaatinen | 1:00:56 | ||
1134 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (637) | +1:49:34 | Tuula Juhola | 59:45 | ||
1135 | Saippuakuplat (1037) | +1:49:34 | Helena Eklöv | 59:34 | ||
1136 | Fennia (1560) | +1:49:36 | Outi Wuoristo | 49:26 | ||
1137 | Emitemut (1378) | +1:49:37 | Sanna Kauniskangas | 58:38 | ||
1138 | Rasti-Pommi (816) | +1:49:38 | Katja Siberg | 1:11:32 | ||
1139 | Suunta Jyväskylä 9 (1034) | +1:49:40 | Karoliina Kinnunen | 58:54 | ||
1140 | Opet hukassa (1363) | +1:49:41 | Annu Schroderus | 1:02:52 | ||
1141 | Heimoneuvosto (1590) | +1:49:42 | Emma Salminen | 50:59 | ||
1142 | Suunta Mamat (1513) | +1:49:42 | Terhi Kauppila | 53:40 | ||
1143 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 22 (1385) | +1:49:43 | Saijariina Kuokkanen | 53:51 | ||
1144 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (953) | +1:49:44 | Johanna Vesanto | 1:02:39 | ||
1145 | Vihman siskokset (1503) | +1:49:45 | Satu Linnaranta | 46:50 | ||
1146 | #äläkääjättäkö (1236) | +1:49:45 | Marika Känsäkangas | 1:00:14 | ||
1147 | Metsästä pois ennen aamua (966) | +1:49:46 | Anne Riikonen | 53:26 | ||
1148 | Litukan Huima (1026) | +1:49:46 | Mari Kiekara | 58:28 | ||
1149 | Siskonmakkarat (1216) | +1:49:47 | Ritva Ollila | 53:28 | ||
1150 | Simpsakat Sulottaret (1182) | +1:49:48 | Anna-Maija Kuronen | 1:06:52 | ||
1151 | SK Pohjantähti 7 (1722) | +1:49:49 | Ulla Mattila | 1:06:07 | ||
1152 | FTA (495) | +1:49:49 | Iida Pihlaja | 1:11:59 | ||
1153 | Tullin ja Veron Venlat (695) | +1:49:52 | Teija Koskelainen | 1:22:47 | ||
1154 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1048) | +1:49:52 | Minna Haunia | 59:08 | ||
1155 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (1208) | +1:49:53 | Riikka Pihlajamaa | 57:00 | ||
1156 | Salamapartio (1428) | +1:49:54 | Maija Toivanen | 1:01:29 | ||
1157 | Åbo Klyx (1660) | +1:49:54 | Taru Loimaranta | 57:36 | ||
1158 | Rastiketut 4 (985) | +1:49:57 | Taina Hoskari | 1:00:26 | ||
1159 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1241) | +1:49:57 | Maarit Kaikkonen | 1:00:54 | ||
1160 | Pihka Pirkot (1275) | +1:49:58 | Mari Toroi | 1:03:03 | ||
1161 | Ilichevo (1112) | +1:49:59 | Galina Pigareva | 1:04:07 | ||
1162 | Maksimaiset (536) | +1:49:59 | Eeva Lindström | 57:30 | ||
1163 | Suunnattomat pykälät (1521) | +1:49:59 | Riikka Salo | 58:57 | ||
1164 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 23 (1215) | +1:49:59 | Suvi Vainio | 1:05:14 | ||
1165 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1257) | +1:50:03 | Venla Jaatinen | 1:05:34 | ||
1166 | Standard Errors (1608) | +1:50:03 | Kristiina Krigsholm | 1:10:35 | ||
1167 | IK Örnen 2 (1163) | +1:50:04 | Hannele Tavi | 55:56 | ||
1168 | Saarijärven Pullistus 5 (1355) | +1:50:04 | Teija Hyytiäinen-Koskimäki | 56:06 | ||
1169 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1464) | +1:50:05 | Maria Sorvali | 1:11:44 | ||
1170 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 10 (1252) | +1:50:06 | Helena Jokinen | 1:10:59 | ||
1171 | Lappeen leidit (1007) | +1:50:07 | Veera Parikka | 57:15 | ||
1172 | Suunnaton yritys (1119) | +1:50:08 | Liisa-Maija Unhola | 1:04:46 | ||
1173 | #mimmitkartalla (1605) | +1:50:09 | Inka Pulkkinen | 1:06:07 | ||
1174 | INUS (759) | +1:50:13 | Paulina Kuokkanen | 1:04:49 | ||
1175 | Illan viimeiset hitaat (1612) | +1:50:13 | Anu Mustonen | 1:07:53 | ||
1176 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (836) | +1:50:14 | Tarja Liikanen | 1:10:30 | ||
1177 | Lehtiliekit (1632) | +1:50:16 | Anni Lehtikangas | 1:07:12 | ||
1178 | Porvoon Urheilijat (570) | +1:50:17 | Johanna Manninen | 1:07:03 | ||
1179 | Salon Vilpas (785) | +1:50:18 | Pirjo Kivioja | 58:18 | ||
1180 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (750) | +1:50:19 | Marjo Röman | 1:06:59 | ||
1181 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 4 (1157) | +1:50:21 | Mari-Pauliina Kaarlela | 1:00:11 | ||
1182 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1214) | +1:50:21 | Leena Aaltonen | 1:00:15 | ||
1183 | IF Femman 5 (784) | +1:50:23 | Anette Möuts | 1:03:43 | ||
1184 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (911) | +1:50:28 | Anna Latvakoski | 1:11:52 | ||
1185 | Teletapit (1692) | +1:50:28 | Oona Von Bagh | 1:01:22 | ||
1186 | Hämeenlinnan kehysläiset (713) | +1:50:31 | Tuija Salonsaari | 1:01:50 | ||
1187 | Rastikisulit (453) | +1:50:45 | Karoliina Kestilä | 1:02:02 | ||
1188 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (915) | +1:51:38 | Riikka Mattsson | 55:30 | ||
1189 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1160) | +1:51:45 | Minna Lehtisalo | 1:06:42 | ||
1190 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (866) | +1:51:55 | Martta Walker | 56:11 | ||
1191 | SisuHirvi (1719) | +1:51:56 | Veera| Hirvikoski | 57:56 | ||
1192 | Ihanat Maisterit Baanalla (925) | +1:51:58 | Iida Huhtanen | 1:04:19 | ||
1193 | Serkkutiimi (1189) | +1:52:00 | Katri Huhtala | 1:02:57 | ||
1194 | Accountor (1673) | +1:52:01 | Satu Palmroth | 57:40 | ||
1195 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (1226) | +1:52:04 | Iida Haaranen | 1:03:03 | ||
1196 | Hespartto (1582) | +1:52:04 | Aurora Nupponen | 1:01:50 | ||
1197 | Leinikit (1441) | +1:52:05 | Leinikit 3 | 1:00:46 | ||
1198 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (1405) | +1:52:06 | Iiris Vuorinen | 1:06:36 | ||
1199 | London Ladies (1327) | +1:52:11 | Miriam Rosen | 1:03:36 | ||
1200 | Herkut Serkut (1029) | +1:52:12 | Seija Honkanen | 1:01:51 | ||
1201 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (792) | +1:52:20 | Piitu Metsälä | 1:08:17 | ||
1202 | Suomenniemen Urheilijat (1432) | +1:52:23 | Auli Ylikoski | 1:13:05 | ||
1203 | Rasti-Vihti 5 (1233) | +1:52:27 | Leena Seppälä | 1:01:46 | ||
1204 | SK Mortis (609) | +1:52:27 | Annu Auvinen | 1:18:18 | ||
1205 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (1239) | +1:52:28 | Pauliina Salo | 1:03:45 | ||
1206 | Pitkämäkiset (724) | +1:52:31 | Riikka Mäkinen | 51:44 | ||
1207 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (739) | +1:52:38 | Heidi Orjala | 1:01:55 | ||
1208 | ontrail.net (1496) | +1:52:39 | Hanna Putkuri | 55:39 | ||
1209 | Ski Team LähiTapiola Lännen (1454) | +1:52:40 | Johanna Narmio | 51:25 | ||
1210 | Metsään mahtuu (1094) | +1:52:42 | Maiju Kimpisalo | 52:22 | ||
1211 | Koskelankylän Riento (974) | +1:52:44 | Sara Palmi | 53:55 | ||
1212 | Oulunsalon Vasama 2 (1350) | +1:52:52 | Mari Luosa | 59:29 | ||
1213 | Team SaMaKaTe (1701) | +1:52:55 | Mari Ingerttilä | 54:06 | ||
1214 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (1298) | +1:52:56 | Kirsi Karhunen | 58:39 | ||
1215 | Ritaripuiston Rasti (1270) | +1:52:58 | Bettina Lemström | 54:13 | ||
1216 | Kaarnijärvi Girls (1650) | +1:53:01 | Päivi Laurila | 1:45:58 | ||
1217 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (927) | +1:53:02 | Viola Väisänen | 1:11:25 | ||
1218 | KiIRE (1667) | +1:53:03 | Kirsi Keronen | 59:26 | ||
1219 | Kesäkertut (1262) | +1:53:04 | Riitta Illman | 57:22 | ||
1220 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (795) | +1:53:06 | Laura Leppä | 1:32:03 | ||
1221 | IK Auseklis 3 (626) | +1:53:10 | Ilze Laure | 1:10:08 | ||
1222 | Villit Vadelmat (1228) | +1:53:19 | Anna Pietiläinen | 1:16:04 | ||
1223 | Tunarit 2 (1572) | +1:53:21 | Elina Oksanen | 1:02:16 | ||
1224 | Rastipöllöt (1630) | +1:53:28 | Marita Virtanen | 1:12:12 | ||
1225 | Suuntavaisto SK (748) | +1:53:29 | Jaana Vanhatalo | 1:03:19 | ||
1226 | Rasti 88 4 (1248) | +1:53:34 | Irmeli Isotalo | 1:18:14 | ||
1227 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (929) | +1:53:36 | Pirita Mäntytörmä | 1:08:16 | ||
1228 | Matrix 2 (1396) | +1:53:37 | Tiia Björk | 1:02:28 | ||
1229 | Team Elovena (1050) | +1:53:39 | Aino Kopu | 1:03:44 | ||
1230 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (867) | +1:53:39 | Tarja Hyytiäinen | 1:02:09 | ||
1231 | Tammero ry (1586) | +1:53:41 | Suvi Salonen | 1:02:48 | ||
1232 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (1159) | +1:53:43 | Eila Lemettinen | 1:03:37 | ||
1233 | Suppasiskot (1344) | +1:53:44 | Sonja Valovaara-Annola | 1:08:08 | ||
1234 | Kyröön kiiturit (819) | +1:53:46 | Emma Rinta | 57:30 | ||
1235 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 11 (738) | +1:53:47 | Mervi Valta | 1:01:26 | ||
1236 | Rastikertut (1372) | +1:53:49 | Eveliina Hämäläinen | 1:05:28 | ||
1237 | Lyylit 2 (1595) | +1:53:49 | Johanna Orell | 1:15:08 | ||
1238 | Fujitsu (891) | +1:53:50 | Nina Into | 1:04:40 | ||
1239 | VLSK (1297) | +1:53:51 | Sanna Salo | 1:07:43 | ||
1240 | Tirpat (1235) | +1:53:54 | Laura Martikainen | 58:20 | ||
1241 | Kilon Kipinät (1204) | +1:53:56 | Liisa Harve | 1:02:15 | ||
1242 | Turkian Tuiske (1606) | +1:53:59 | Sanni Teitto | 1:05:09 | ||
1243 | SaNa-Ladyt (1317) | +1:54:08 | Liisa Heino | 1:10:35 | ||
1244 | Pirkkalan Pirkot ry (1636) | +1:54:10 | Inka Mustajoki | 59:03 | ||
1245 | Nastolan Terä 3 (871) | +1:54:13 | Elina Kuoppala | 56:30 | ||
1246 | Team Lost and Found (1178) | +1:54:16 | Paula Tuomenoksa | 55:32 | ||
1247 | Kesäkertut 2 (1633) | +1:54:17 | Jennifer Launokorpi | 57:22 | ||
1248 | Lost (1221) | +1:54:33 | Irma Tahkola | 1:07:37 | ||
1249 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (1686) | +1:54:40 | Jaana Hokkanen | 1:13:34 | ||
1250 | Rasti Daamit (1446) | +1:54:44 | Nina Laurbär | 54:02 | ||
1251 | Sk Sipolandia (1501) | +1:54:44 | Satu Sipola | 1:04:36 | ||
1252 | Rastiketut 3 (1033) | +1:54:45 | Anna Kaitola | 53:18 | ||
1253 | Rastimimmit (1278) | +1:54:46 | Riina Murtonen | 58:44 | ||
1254 | Hevikisu (1059) | +1:54:53 | Maunu Susanna | 58:32 | ||
1255 | Impivaaran eksyttäret (1651) | +1:54:55 | Niina Ijäs | 58:03 | ||
1256 | Mustalammen Pallo (838) | +1:54:57 | Satu Valassaari | 54:35 | ||
1257 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1187) | +1:54:59 | Anu Kaukiainen | 1:22:39 | ||
1258 | Kela (1577) | +1:54:59 | Roosa Kuortti | 1:08:43 | ||
1259 | Neva-Fox-SPB (469) | +1:55:07 | Natalia Klimova | 58:31 | ||
1260 | Alatornion Pirkat 3 (888) | +1:55:10 | Kaisa Palokangas | 1:03:34 | ||
1261 | ÅF (1234) | +1:55:13 | Minna Tukiainen | 1:17:27 | ||
1262 | Kaukaan Lyly (939) | +1:55:16 | Riitta Hakkarainen | 56:44 | ||
1263 | Fantastic Four (1293) | +1:55:44 | Outi Arvola | 57:24 | ||
1264 | 4S (1690) | +1:55:44 | Sari Monto | 55:16 | ||
1265 | YLEn Suunta (1177) | +1:55:56 | Jenni Müller | 57:54 | ||
1266 | Sammun mimmit (1611) | +1:56:26 | Kati Ruohonen-Mäkelä | 56:58 | ||
1267 | OK77 8 (1011) | +1:56:39 | Lena Filipsson-Korento | 1:08:17 | ||
1268 | Valkeakosken Haka 7 (1144) | +1:56:47 | Ulla Ruotsalainen | 1:06:38 | ||
1269 | Paha Rasti 2 (1420) | +1:57:21 | Teija Liponkoski | 1:11:08 | ||
1270 | Kompassi hukassa (1613) | +1:57:50 | Mari Lipsanen | 1:02:07 | ||
1271 | Varmapummi (1508) | +1:58:01 | Sanna Kaunisto | 56:44 | ||
1272 | Rasti-Vihti 8 (1324) | +1:58:14 | Kirsi Teräväinen | 1:09:42 | ||
1273 | Rasti E4 3 (898) | +1:58:37 | Katri Kastikainen-Kivelä | 1:16:47 | ||
1274 | Pitkät Hoikat Blondit (848) | +1:58:39 | Mari Niemi | 58:14 | ||
1275 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (889) | +1:58:42 | Kirsi Hukka | 1:08:30 | ||
1276 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1100) | +1:58:46 | Kirsi Rantala | 1:07:12 | ||
1277 | Kannuksen Ura (1339) | +1:59:13 | Sanni Tryg | 1:09:26 | ||
1278 | Kiikarit käsilaukussa (1593) | +1:59:17 | Noora Salonen | 51:34 | ||
1279 | Tampereen Pyrintö 26 (1383) | +1:59:18 | Eeva-Maija Turpeinen | 57:50 | ||
1280 | Perhon Kiri 2 (1017) | +1:59:19 | Sari Taipale | 1:07:42 | ||
1281 | Löytänen Rastit (1281) | +1:59:29 | Riikka Talvitie | 58:07 | ||
1282 | Rastisankarittaret (1148) | +1:59:31 | Maija Penttilä | 1:03:21 | ||
1283 | #ootkokartalla (1462) | +1:59:39 | Milvi Soosalu | 1:10:26 | ||
1284 | ProLost (1057) | +1:59:41 | Eija Meriläinen-Ruokolainen | 1:01:47 | ||
1285 | Kyrös-Rasti 5 (1373) | +1:59:45 | Tarja Vanhatalo-Suonurmi | 1:03:26 | ||
1286 | HNR Suunnistus (1161) | +1:59:46 | Anna Heino | 1:00:59 | ||
1287 | Täsmis-Team (900) | +1:59:47 | Salla Isomäki | 1:06:36 | ||
1288 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani 2 (1315) | +1:59:48 | Soile Järvinen | 49:41 | ||
1289 | Kavioura kateissa SK (1200) | +1:59:56 | Hanna Keinänen | 1:00:34 | ||
1290 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1000) | +1:59:56 | Katja Karppinen | 1:15:46 | ||
1291 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (501) | +2:00:01 | Maria Daavittila | 57:58 | ||
1292 | Nomaji (1490) | +2:00:02 | Inkeri Niskanen | 1:11:52 | ||
1293 | Pummin Suunta 2 (1610) | +2:00:05 | Emmi Valkonen | 1:22:52 | ||
1294 | Tapiiri (1272) | +2:00:08 | Suvi Attila | 1:11:44 | ||
1295 | Team Peesi 2 (1639) | +2:00:08 | Olga Prodaiko | 1:03:49 | ||
1296 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1265) | +2:00:09 | Ilona Paajanen | 1:00:09 | ||
1297 | Soidenmenot (1511) | +2:00:10 | Päivi Niemi-Korpi | 1:06:55 | ||
1298 | Ykssarviset (1575) | +2:00:12 | Tuulia Tanskanen | 59:33 | ||
1299 | Akanvirta (1543) | +2:00:12 | Heidi Simberg | 59:27 | ||
1300 | METSÄn tähden (1456) | +2:00:14 | Anna-Kaisa Syrjälä | 59:24 | ||
1301 | Ramboll Finland 3 (1453) | +2:00:15 | Laura Kömi | 1:20:50 | ||
1302 | Akuutin Harhailijat (1249) | +2:00:16 | Jenni Salo | 55:49 | ||
1303 | IK Falken 4 (1331) | +2:00:17 | Marina Spets | 57:47 | ||
1304 | Tökavan Tallaajat (1348) | +2:00:17 | Kaisa Kunnas | 1:08:45 | ||
1305 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 4 (1400) | +2:00:19 | Mariia Vallin | 1:02:01 | ||
1306 | Tä(h)tisuunnistajat 2 (1366) | +2:00:20 | Laura Tahkokallio | 58:59 | ||
1307 | Virtain Urheilijat (885) | +2:00:20 | Minna Ahokas | 1:03:34 | ||
1308 | Hurmaavat kimalaiset (1532) | +2:00:22 | Mervi Räsänen | 1:00:38 | ||
1309 | Outdoor Siskot 2 (1506) | +2:00:22 | Hanna Piira | 57:54 | ||
1310 | Rastimamit (979) | +2:00:23 | Heidi Tommila | 1:14:06 | ||
1311 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1107) | +2:00:24 | Virpi Välimaa | 59:54 | ||
1312 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (981) | +2:00:25 | Laura Laakso | 59:08 | ||
1313 | Sotkamon Jymy 5 (1231) | +2:00:26 | Anneli Evans | 1:05:06 | ||
1314 | B-Tiimi 3 (1407) | +2:00:27 | Sari Taipale | 58:20 | ||
1315 | Rastivainut (1524) | +2:00:28 | Tuomisto Salla | 1:06:20 | ||
1316 | Jämerän Naiset 2 (1408) | +2:00:29 | Pirita Mikkanen | 1:10:38 | ||
1317 | Solita (1536) | +2:00:29 | Sini Mokkila | 1:06:13 | ||
1318 | HIK - Haukku Pelasta! (1657) | +2:00:30 | Eevi Myllylahti | 52:54 | ||
1319 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (951) | +2:00:31 | Mari Kontinen | 1:07:18 | ||
1320 | Ikänäkö OK (1668) | +2:00:32 | Tuire Tuomenoja | 1:06:31 | ||
1321 | Pulkanrannan Pinnistys 2 (1603) | +2:00:33 | Päivi Puranen | 1:06:15 | ||
1322 | Husulan Kunto (1069) | +2:00:34 | Annika Takanen | 1:13:35 | ||
1323 | Mankkaa kartalla (1443) | +2:00:35 | Sanna Liukkonen | 1:17:49 | ||
1324 | MILLOG (1588) | +2:00:35 | Tuija Aho | 1:06:50 | ||
1325 | Neurorient (1192) | +2:00:36 | Terttu Heikinheimo | 1:00:10 | ||
1326 | Cervixin Koitto (1129) | +2:00:37 | Jonna Jansson | 1:15:13 | ||
1327 | Suunnattomat suharit (1477) | +2:00:37 | Kirsi Montonen | 1:02:12 | ||
1328 | Espoon Akilles 10 (1307) | +2:00:38 | Kirsi Pyykönen | 1:07:06 | ||
1329 | John Deere (1455) | +2:00:38 | Tanja Salomäki | 1:10:12 | ||
1330 | Espoon Akilles 11 (1467) | +2:00:40 | Kaisa Pohjonen | 1:01:49 | ||
1331 | Metsälän Mutsit (1287) | +2:00:41 | Elina Ruha | 57:19 | ||
1332 | Suunnistuskoulun äidit (1126) | +2:00:41 | Hanna Ahtila | 1:05:25 | ||
1333 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1155) | +2:00:42 | Ritva Siren | 1:02:41 | ||
1334 | Pirkkalan Pirkot ry 2 (1663) | +2:00:42 | Minna Veiranto | 1:00:01 | ||
1335 | Mäkipartio (1626) | +2:00:44 | Näpänkangas Aino | 1:08:45 | ||
1336 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 9 (1227) | +2:00:46 | Riikka Hillo | 1:13:04 | ||
1337 | Haukiputaan Heitto 3 (1301) | +2:00:47 | Tiina Itkonen | 1:13:32 | ||
1338 | Tampereen Pyrintö 30 (846) | +2:00:49 | Hanna Pihlajarinne | 1:03:47 | ||
1339 | Hildat (1447) | +2:00:50 | Elsa Laitinen | 53:25 | ||
1340 | Veikottaret (1691) | +2:00:50 | Jenni Juhala | 1:04:14 | ||
1341 | RajakivenKiertäjät (1645) | +2:00:52 | Marika Hirvonen | 1:12:17 | ||
1342 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1434) | +2:00:53 | Heli Suppula | 1:10:09 | ||
1343 | Minnepäin (1403) | +2:00:53 | Sipilä Helena | 1:01:21 | ||
1344 | Raikun koulu kartalla (1684) | +2:00:53 | Pia Viitanen | 1:10:31 | ||
1345 | Aina on keretty (1271) | +2:00:58 | Heikkilä Laura | 1:05:35 | ||
1346 | MASS (1517) | +2:00:58 | Sanni Siltala | 1:12:19 | ||
1347 | Jarret (1311) | +2:00:59 | Kati Jukarainen | 1:04:34 | ||
1348 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1220) | +2:01:01 | Elina Leppihalme | 1:08:11 | ||
1349 | OK Botnia 2 (678) | +2:01:02 | Lena Tast-Emet | 1:06:29 | ||
1350 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (908) | +2:01:05 | Maarit Tuomisto | 1:12:51 | ||
1351 | Pilkut (988) | +2:01:05 | Annariina Jyvälahti | 1:05:18 | ||
1352 | Tulin, Näin, Eksyin (1388) | +2:01:07 | Roosa Rehumäki | 1:02:36 | ||
1353 | Rastikarjut (1127) | +2:01:07 | Mia Parkkinen | 1:02:22 | ||
1354 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1264) | +2:01:08 | Ritva Mononen | 1:03:15 | ||
1355 | Luxus (1211) | +2:01:12 | Pia Ohra-aho | 1:15:36 | ||
1356 | Kaartin Naiset (1672) | +2:01:12 | Johanna Nuorala | 1:02:01 | ||
1357 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1399) | +2:01:13 | Pia Nummela | 1:02:35 | ||
1358 | Annikin Voimailijat (967) | +2:01:13 | Rauna Alenius | 1:14:01 | ||
1359 | Hutittaret 2 (1437) | +2:01:15 | Eija PaVola | 59:14 | ||
1360 | Östmarka OK 2 (1452) | +2:01:15 | Ingrid Nermoen | 1:02:33 | ||
1361 | Rastiketut 5 (1117) | +2:01:18 | Riitta Åkerman | 1:09:25 | ||
1362 | Jämerän Naiset (1253) | +2:01:19 | Saara Söderberg | 1:00:47 | ||
1363 | Kadonneen Rastin Metsästäjä (826) | +2:01:23 | Anne Karanta | 1:12:16 | ||
1364 | LLT-Beibet (1458) | +2:01:35 | Ella Potka | 1:02:09 | ||
1365 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (961) | +2:01:56 | Marja-Leena Klemelä | 1:22:53 | ||
1366 | Lillomarka OL 3 (183) | +2:02:18 | Aase Mestad | 1:15:55 | ||
1367 | Metsästä pois ennen aamua 2 (1492) | +2:02:25 | Katri Julku | 1:14:03 | ||
1368 | FÅX (1533) | +2:02:40 | Tiina Kauppinen | 1:12:05 | ||
1369 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1176) | +2:02:43 | Helena Ahonen-Myka | 1:13:34 | ||
1370 | Boomat (1251) | +2:02:55 | Aino Pennanen | 1:15:08 | ||
1371 | The Supremes (1570) | +2:03:27 | Susanna Länsiluoto | 55:57 | ||
1372 | Kuuran Kukkaset (778) | +2:03:36 | Alma Pyymäki | 1:00:55 | ||
1373 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (1143) | +2:03:41 | Katariina Tiikko | 1:19:35 | ||
1374 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1152) | +2:03:44 | Jaana Vartia | 57:36 | ||
1375 | Tampereen Pyrintö 14 (1047) | +2:03:49 | Sanna Ketola | 1:00:33 | ||
1376 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1332) | +2:03:50 | Anita Lampela | 54:15 | ||
1377 | Vielä kerran tytöt (1035) | +2:04:37 | Nina Vanhatalo | 1:18:10 | ||
1378 | Kauhavan Wisa 4 (1087) | +2:04:55 | Tarja Lammi | 1:02:18 | ||
1379 | Valkeakosken Haka 6 (1273) | +2:04:56 | Airi Pajuoja | 1:17:50 | ||
1380 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1376) | +2:05:05 | Eveliina Jussinmäki | 1:12:30 | ||
1381 | Venla Racing (1581) | +2:05:05 | Satu Tepponen | 1:11:53 | ||
1382 | Karhulan Kanttarellit (1308) | +2:05:08 | Tiina Lecklin | 1:15:09 | ||
1383 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1309) | +2:05:10 | Minna Jyväsjärvi-Kiviranta | 1:13:41 | ||
1384 | Metsähallitus 2 (1559) | +2:05:49 | Sanna-Kaisa Rautio | 1:06:50 | ||
1385 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 9 (1002) | +2:05:52 | Elina Toivonen | 52:03 | ||
1386 | SuunnallaSuohon (1305) | +2:05:54 | Taru Lehtinen | 1:12:31 | ||
1387 | Freeport Cobalt (783) | +2:06:03 | Henna Lepistö | 1:05:42 | ||
1388 | Karjaan Ura 4 (995) | +2:06:07 | Mikaela Sundman | 1:19:07 | ||
1389 | SK Aasa 5 (822) | +2:06:10 | Siiri Vallner | 57:49 | ||
1390 | Linköpings OK 5 (1342) | +2:06:17 | Karin Olofsson | 1:08:21 | ||
1391 | Louna KICK (1380) | +2:06:52 | Irene Fredriksson | 1:16:06 | ||
1392 | Korjataan tossulla (1323) | +2:07:01 | Henna Sorvari | 1:02:52 | ||
1393 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (1303) | +2:07:08 | Sari Luopa | 1:00:19 | ||
1394 | Jukolassa jo 2012 (1056) | +2:07:36 | Niina Juuti | 1:05:35 | ||
1395 | Rauman flikat 2 (1457) | +2:08:22 | Elina Tuomisto | 1:06:45 | ||
1396 | HaAn RaSti (1445) | +2:08:29 | Eija Pienimäki | 57:14 | ||
1397 | TehoTeam (1552) | +2:08:30 | Eve Mäkinen | 1:12:45 | ||
1398 | Santen (1212) | +2:08:33 | Ulla Nieminen | 1:07:28 | ||
1399 | Lahti Energia (1652) | +2:08:33 | Eeva Leppäaho | 52:55 | ||
1400 | SK Oikoreitti (1491) | +2:08:33 | Ann-Natalie Vuorinen | 1:12:10 | ||
1401 | Naiset vailla varjoa (1314) | +2:08:35 | Sanna Junnila | 1:20:33 | ||
1402 | Emittimet (1482) | +2:08:36 | Hanna Martikainen | 1:12:04 | ||
1403 | Calculadies (936) | +2:08:52 | Kristiina Rydman | 1:22:40 | ||
1404 | Kun Kyyhkyset Katosivat (1377) | +2:09:00 | Virpi Komulainen | 1:05:48 | ||
1405 | Ankarat naiset (1553) | +2:09:24 | Greta-Maria Pisarev | 1:01:23 | ||
1406 | Tehotiimi (1578) | +2:10:27 | Sini-Kirsi Eerola | 1:08:10 | ||
1407 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1310) | +2:10:29 | Kirsi Niilola | 1:10:14 | ||
1408 | Ryöhkynät (1465) | +2:10:32 | Maria Herva | 1:09:49 | ||
1409 | Sitowise 2 (1510) | +2:10:35 | Kati Vaaja | 1:08:00 | ||
1410 | Hankkija (1341) | +2:10:37 | Pauliina Åkerlund | 1:08:10 | ||
1411 | Himangan Urheilijat 2 (1244) | +2:10:37 | Erja Maukonen | 1:10:47 | ||
1412 | Akilles OK (1704) | +2:11:05 | Jenni Ahomäki | 1:23:06 | ||
1413 | Rymättylän soihtu (1237) | +2:11:07 | Linda Julin | 1:14:39 | ||
1414 | R41.0 Desorientatio NAS 2 (1558) | +2:11:10 | Anni Kettunen | 1:16:28 | ||
1415 | Unelmat (672) | +2:11:13 | Kallio Sanna | 57:20 | ||
1416 | LLT-Beibet 2 (1698) | +2:11:25 | Roosa Virkkula | 1:04:26 | ||
1417 | Kokkolan Peikot (1337) | +2:11:33 | Elina Venetjoki | 1:12:45 | ||
1418 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (652) | +2:11:36 | Sohvi Reitmaa | 1:14:37 | ||
1419 | JYY Jopa (1188) | +2:11:41 | Sini Malminiemi | 1:10:49 | ||
1420 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (1493) | +2:11:50 | Sirpa Karhu | 1:10:55 | ||
1421 | Fc IhaNaisten rastijaos (1274) | +2:11:52 | Kirsi Myyryläinen | 1:08:38 | ||
1422 | Kotkan Partio-Kotkat (1330) | +2:11:54 | Suvi-Tuuli Lappalainen | 1:06:21 | ||
1423 | Puumamat (1359) | +2:11:57 | Heidi Tahvanainen | 1:07:35 | ||
1424 | Loimaan Jankko 3 (1258) | +2:12:04 | Sari Ponkala | 1:10:26 | ||
1425 | Rannikolta Eksyneet (1548) | +2:12:06 | Piia Nygren | 1:10:43 | ||
1426 | Navi 3 (794) | +2:12:08 | Laura Saar | 58:24 | ||
1427 | Ykssarviset 2 (1585) | +2:12:10 | Satu Pyysalo | 1:18:00 | ||
1428 | Siikajoen Soutajat (1601) | +2:12:10 | Sini Tyybäkinoja | 1:12:24 | ||
1429 | Valmet Tampere (1534) | +2:12:11 | Elina Kleemola | 1:14:37 | ||
1430 | Team Hiesä (1336) | +2:12:14 | Arja Simoinen | 1:18:12 | ||
1431 | Kuumat Aallot (998) | +2:12:15 | Tiina Aalto | 1:08:00 | ||
1432 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1394) | +2:12:16 | Hanna Linninen | 1:07:55 | ||
1433 | Eukot eksyksissä (1648) | +2:12:20 | Ulla-Maija Mäensivu | 1:18:05 | ||
1434 | KaHJoS 2 (1641) | +2:12:24 | Kati Halonen | 1:08:12 | ||
1435 | Rasti-Perniö 2 (1072) | +2:12:31 | Arja Saari | 1:21:40 | ||
1436 | Telliksen Pamaus (940) | +2:12:33 | Anne Niittylahti | 1:05:55 | ||
1437 | Rauman flikat (1122) | +2:12:34 | Anne Raikunen | 1:14:04 | ||
1438 | Stadin tytöt (1563) | +2:12:36 | Viiri Uimonen | 1:13:55 | ||
1439 | Villit Vuorikauriit (1419) | +2:12:37 | Olga Heino | 1:13:27 | ||
1440 | FTA 3 (1658) | +2:12:38 | Sonja Koskela | 1:12:11 | ||
1441 | Radiosuuntaajat (646) | +2:12:39 | Venla Kuhmonen | 1:15:46 | ||
1442 | Kukakantaapoismetsästä (1349) | +2:12:41 | Kirsi Mustonen | 1:07:50 | ||
1443 | Ehkä Leimaan Ehkä En (622) | +2:12:42 | Elina Klemola | 1:12:19 | ||
1444 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (430) | +2:12:43 | Vilma Riitsalu | 1:05:55 | ||
1445 | Iloiset Venlat (1696) | +2:12:43 | Johanna Väisänen | 59:14 | ||
1446 | Kymin Suunnistajat 7 (1184) | +2:12:51 | Sari Kohonen | 1:08:57 | ||
1447 | Auran Vannas (1218) | +2:12:56 | Maarit Hirvilammi | 1:06:22 | ||
1448 | Tampereen Pyrintö 29 (920) | +2:12:59 | Maija Lilja | 1:15:22 | ||
1449 | Suuntaa vailla (1102) | +2:13:02 | Heidi Koski | 1:03:59 | ||
1450 | Hintsusti OK (1246) | +2:13:06 | Jenni Aho | 1:10:34 | ||
1451 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (1459) | +2:13:20 | Laura Turto | 1:12:22 | ||
1452 | Espoon Suunta 14 (1484) | +2:13:29 | Elina Mäki-Simola | 1:12:53 | ||
1453 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1181) | +2:13:32 | Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn | 1:11:13 | ||
1454 | IL Tyrving 7 (1118) | +2:13:32 | Anna Göhlman | 1:10:20 | ||
1455 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (586) | +2:13:37 | Maarit Maksimainen | 1:17:38 | ||
1456 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (1416) | +2:13:38 | Leena Kämäräinen | 59:50 | ||
1457 | Mantukiitäjät (1412) | +2:13:51 | Saija Miina | 1:06:48 | ||
1458 | SkipoLikat 2 (1627) | +2:13:54 | Jenny Järvinen | 1:04:24 | ||
1459 | Neljän naisen porukka (1530) | +2:13:55 | Liinu Lassila | 1:01:20 | ||
1460 | Virastokeskuksen vikkelät 3 (1476) | +2:13:58 | Piia Vihonen | 1:02:54 | ||
1461 | Sammalnotkon Ladyt (1139) | +2:14:01 | Riikka Väätänen | 1:04:30 | ||
1462 | Kyrös-Rasti 4 (1106) | +2:14:03 | Elina Ikonen | 1:01:39 | ||
1463 | Vakka-Rasti 4 (975) | +2:14:05 | Kaarina Lindroth | 1:07:01 | ||
1464 | Stronger Together (1322) | +2:14:12 | Jaana Kivelä | 1:06:33 | ||
1465 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (512) | +2:14:26 | Lotta Vähä-Ypyä | 57:58 | ||
1466 | Ulvilan Ura 4 (753) | +2:14:35 | Johanna Käpynen | 1:08:10 | ||
1467 | Palopäät (1369) | +2:14:41 | Anja Kahanpää | 1:13:52 | ||
1468 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 11 (1333) | +2:14:44 | Kati Aaltonen | 1:14:14 | ||
1469 | OYS Vapari (827) | +2:14:57 | Tiina Leppänen | 1:18:41 | ||
1470 | Outdoor Siskot 3 (1540) | +2:15:05 | Jonna Kumpu | 1:07:38 | ||
1471 | Saarijärven Pullistus 4 (1020) | +2:15:07 | Marja Somppi | 1:14:12 | ||
1472 | Oman polun raivaajat (1554) | +2:15:16 | Meri Sipilä | 1:16:15 | ||
1473 | Grano (1723) | +2:15:16 | Sanna Kauppinen | 1:14:33 | ||
1474 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 9 (1712) | +2:15:22 | Asta Sajaniemi | 1:15:24 | ||
1475 | H3M (1290) | +2:15:25 | Marja Saarinen | 1:14:13 | ||
1476 | KantaLaukkaset (1499) | +2:15:27 | Katja Laukkanen | 1:05:49 | ||
1477 | Fazer (1111) | +2:15:27 | Ninni Laaksonen | 1:13:53 | ||
1478 | RastiStrutsit (1425) | +2:15:29 | Satu Ihander-Niittymäki | 1:17:38 | ||
1479 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1436) | +2:15:40 | Emilia Kosonen | 1:14:00 | ||
1480 | Enon tytöt eksyksissä (1485) | +2:15:46 | Satu Harjunen | 1:13:22 | ||
1481 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 3 (1238) | +2:15:49 | Elisa Salmi | 1:07:04 | ||
1482 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 14 (1024) | +2:16:21 | Sari Virolainen | 1:25:39 | ||
1483 | Saaremaa OK 2 (1379) | +2:17:50 | Anu Tanila | 1:19:07 | ||
1484 | Varpuviipottajat (1609) | +2:19:15 | Johanna Mäki-Panula | 1:05:25 | ||
1485 | PyaYkkönen (1171) | +2:21:12 | Hanna Termala | 1:27:13 | ||
1486 | Rastihaukat 2 (1498) | +2:21:23 | Marjo Tuomola | 1:30:08 | ||
1487 | Puolangan Ryhti (1040) | +2:23:17 | Maaret Märsynaho | 1:02:13 | ||
1488 | OK Kristina (1195) | +2:23:36 | Jonna Malinen | 1:03:11 | ||
1489 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1018) | +2:23:44 | Sirja Wacklin | 1:15:16 | ||
1490 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (432) | +2:23:48 | Anna Huostila | 1:02:26 | ||
1491 | Santen 2 (1413) | +2:23:51 | Tiina Vikström | 1:23:11 | ||
1492 | Rannan Compastelijat (1186) | +2:23:52 | Outi Valkonen | 1:27:30 | ||
1493 | Futurice (1374) | +2:23:53 | Liisa Korpela | 1:22:15 | ||
1494 | Laajat kurvit (1461) | +2:23:58 | Elli Jokinen | 1:21:32 | ||
1495 | EAgals (628) | +2:24:00 | Helen Nisbet | 1:19:33 | ||
1496 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1597) | +2:24:03 | Nina McDougall | 1:37:33 | ||
1497 | HiisirastiKiukU 2 (1003) | +2:24:39 | Reetta Hautala | 1:17:09 | ||
1498 | Leenan Leiri 1 (992) | +2:25:09 | Teija Parkkinen | 1:17:33 | ||
1499 | Kiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1123) | +2:27:15 | Ella Jurvakainen | 59:23 | ||
1500 | FISTA (1695) | +2:27:37 | Susanna Leinonen | 1:25:16 | ||
1501 | Laihian Luja 4 (1260) | +2:27:39 | Sanni Kuusisto | 1:00:36 | ||
1502 | Pargas IF 5 (689) | +2:27:53 | Sofia Penger | 57:25 | ||
1503 | Solf IK 2 (1347) | +2:28:22 | Virpi Snickars | 1:10:58 | ||
1504 | Turskit ja trumantit (1360) | +2:28:29 | Miina Iinatti | 1:27:14 | ||
1505 | Hyvinkään Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (923) | +2:28:30 | Marika Damskägg | 58:59 | ||
1506 | Erräät Oppaat (1045) | +2:28:33 | Maarit Luojus | 1:26:54 | ||
1507 | Männistön Muorit (1574) | +2:28:34 | Satu Raussi | 1:07:57 | ||
1508 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (1460) | +2:28:36 | Eeva Ikonen | 1:40:10 | ||
1509 | OK Rasti-UFO (1687) | +2:28:36 | Tiina Rättö | 1:38:39 | ||
1510 | Hippa (1295) | +2:28:38 | Anna Leinonen | 1:12:18 | ||
1511 | Rastihaukat 3 (987) | +2:28:42 | Eva Tas | 1:34:07 | ||
1512 | Seikkailevat Sulkavat (1352) | +2:28:59 | Heli Sulkava | 1:24:39 | ||
1513 | Alpparin enkelit (1338) | +2:29:00 | Tiina Haapiainen | 1:19:32 | ||
1514 | Gardner Denver (1538) | +2:29:28 | Merja Korpela | 1:22:26 | ||
1515 | KaveritRistiinRastiin (1504) | +2:30:23 | Mirva Nikkanen | 1:00:30 | ||
1516 | Kymsote EH (1683) | +2:30:23 | Erna Mäenpää | 1:03:18 | ||
1517 | Pääesikunta (1659) | +2:30:25 | Juliaana Riehunkangas | 1:11:03 | ||
1518 | Lahden Taimi 2 (1409) | +2:30:35 | Inkeri Heikkonen | 1:40:32 | ||
1519 | Ystävyyden voimalla (1523) | +2:30:37 | Tiina Mäntynen | 1:31:47 | ||
1520 | Sauvon Urheilijat (1450) | +2:30:57 | Hannele Knaapinen | 1:24:02 | ||
1521 | Lost Ladies (1653) | +2:31:46 | Saara Jaatinen | 1:30:20 | ||
1522 | MetsäMimmit (1526) | +2:31:52 | Sari Kukkonen | 1:14:42 | ||
1523 | Supankiertäjät (1584) | +2:31:54 | Birgit Holmberg | 1:16:47 | ||
1524 | Metsäninjat (1654) | +2:31:58 | Heidi Ihanamäki | 1:19:45 | ||
1525 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (1368) | +2:31:59 | Titta Yli-Hollo | 1:26:37 | ||
1526 | Oudot kummut (1395) | +2:32:04 | Kati Kahila | 1:26:44 | ||
1527 | Mehiläinen Seinäjoki 3 (1571) | +2:32:36 | Airi Kerkelä | 1:29:07 | ||
1528 | OK Raseborg 4 (1095) | +2:34:47 | Lisette Sjöblom | 1:32:58 | ||
1529 | Minkit (1421) | +2:34:52 | Minkit 3 | 1:32:19 | ||
1530 | Suppasirpat (1505) | +2:34:58 | Paula Mäki-Lohiluoma | 1:15:38 | ||
1531 | 4 non blondes (1468) | +2:35:33 | Tanja Ilomäki | 1:11:07 | ||
1532 | Rymättylän soihtu 2 (1444) | +2:35:39 | Mervi Lavonen-Bohm | 1:10:31 | ||
1533 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (877) | +2:35:46 | Elina Ruottu | 1:34:22 | ||
1534 | Hukkahilkat (1343) | +2:35:49 | Henna Tuominen | 1:35:07 | ||
1535 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1105) | +2:35:51 | Riikka Vierimaa | 1:26:21 | ||
1536 | Voitolla suohon (1475) | +2:35:55 | Sara-Marie Harju | 1:25:53 | ||
1537 | PVTUTKL (1075) | +2:38:10 | Laura Wirola | 57:23 | ||
1538 | Epilän Esa 3 (1397) | +2:38:34 | Tiina Lammassaari | 1:37:09 | ||
1539 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1114) | +2:39:04 | Eija Kujala | 1:17:00 | ||
1540 | Naiset vailla varjoa 2 (1422) | +2:39:07 | Outi Lehtipuu | 1:16:46 | ||
1541 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1121) | +2:40:37 | Hannah Linngård | 1:23:33 | ||
1542 | Kiipulasäätiö (1598) | +2:41:19 | Piia Kokko | 1:18:07 | ||
1543 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta 2 (1674) | +2:41:24 | Laura Mykkänen | 1:33:54 | ||
1544 | Metsään meni (1398) | +2:41:28 | Sanna Ritala | 1:14:43 | ||
1545 | Raisu Lumous (1132) | +2:41:29 | Marianna Suonpää | 1:14:50 | ||
1546 | Rymy-Rasti 2 (1697) | +2:41:41 | Eeva Kananen | 1:20:48 | ||
1547 | Korpisopraanot (1637) | +2:41:43 | Kaisa Kauppila | 1:13:08 | ||
1548 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (930) | +2:41:53 | Anu Gretschel | 1:02:18 | ||
1549 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani (984) | +2:41:58 | Maija Mikkola | 58:18 | ||
1550 | Koovee 11 (1168) | +2:42:14 | Katrina Kukkonen | 48:34 | ||
1551 | PVTUTKL 2 (1628) | +2:44:15 | Liisa Korpi | 1:01:00 | ||
1552 | Epätoivoinen Yritys (1623) | +2:44:36 | Maija Stylman | 1:13:48 | ||
1553 | Kiilto Oy (1631) | +2:44:37 | Leena Koskimaa | 1:30:45 | ||
1554 | Kiriharakat (964) | +2:48:52 | Marja Heiliö | 44:13 | ||
1555 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1073) | +2:49:00 | Hannele Jalli | 1:58:58 | ||
1556 | Lapuan Virkiä 8 (1345) | +2:49:02 | Taru Yli-Karhu | 1:48:26 | ||
1557 | Orienta SKI-O 2 (1101) | +2:49:08 | Alina Shmelyova | 1:26:03 | ||
1558 | Ramboll Finland 2 (1404) | +2:49:46 | Emmy Hämäläinen | 1:06:04 | ||
1559 | Kässäkerho 2 (1267) | +2:49:58 | Paula Hiltunen | 1:27:15 | ||
1560 | Neljä Ässää (1616) | +2:50:00 | Sofie Grahn | 1:43:09 | ||
1561 | Olarin Omat Pojat (1381) | +2:50:01 | Tiina Leivo | 1:05:15 | ||
1562 | Rastimirrit (1098) | +2:50:01 | Heidi Ovaska | 1:06:24 | ||
1563 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (1319) | +2:50:30 | Tanja Pitkänen | 1:10:49 | ||
1564 | Kuplasta karanneet (1085) | +2:50:43 | Elina Tähkäpää | 1:37:00 | ||
1565 | Siskokset KK (1279) | +2:51:39 | Noora Kuikka | 1:03:39 | ||
1566 | Rymy-Rasti (1190) | +2:51:44 | Soili Kuittinen | 1:03:22 | ||
1567 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1599) | +2:51:55 | Sanna Sintonen | 1:41:11 | ||
1568 | Talvisalon Sukuvika 2 (1675) | +2:51:59 | Minna Paulin | 1:44:55 | ||
1569 | Jyväskylän amk (1470) | +2:52:04 | Tytti Solankallio-Vahteri | 1:47:38 | ||
1570 | Valon lapset (1661) | +2:52:52 | Ilmi Salminen | 1:25:37 | ||
1571 | Modum OL 2 (629) | +2:53:50 | Solveig Kongsrud | 1:31:16 | ||
1572 | Aron Haka (1375) | +2:54:12 | Johanna Herrala | 1:01:03 | ||
1573 | Näläkämoan Nalakuttajat (1325) | +2:54:24 | Elina Laakko | 1:20:57 | ||
1574 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1442) | +2:56:33 | Salla Manner | 1:08:28 | ||
1575 | Ryhmä Remu (1622) | +2:56:59 | Elinamarika Johansson | 1:24:47 | ||
1576 | Kirmailijat (1677) | +2:57:03 | Sanna Tonteri | 1:07:48 | ||
1577 | Juuan Jänne (1053) | +2:57:09 | Marja Kainulainen | 1:09:37 | ||
1578 | Ruokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1679) | +2:57:11 | Emma Kotisalmi | 1:10:08 | ||
1579 | WSP (1600) | +2:57:12 | Sanna Tyrni | 1:17:07 | ||
1580 | Suunta 2000 3 (1016) | +2:57:32 | Marika Mäkikyrö | 1:08:44 | ||
1581 | Vakka-Rasti 3 (824) | +2:58:58 | Päivi Miettinen | 1:12:17 | ||
1582 | Iisu 3 (972) | +2:59:23 | Riitta-Liisa Alaraasakka | 1:22:02 | ||
1583 | Konneveden Urheilijat 2 (1448) | +3:10:46 | Ida Harlin | 1:19:37 | ||
1584 | Paha rasti - etsikää meidät 2 (1486) | +3:10:52 | Laura Nygård | 1:19:28 | ||
1585 | Kuplasta karanneet 2 (1401) | +3:10:54 | Johanna Aro | 1:20:20 | ||
1586 | Mega MESS (1170) | +3:13:17 | Suvi Hämäläinen | 1:22:50 | ||
1587 | Tähtikolibrit (1568) | +3:13:18 | Tiina Sillgren | 1:18:09 | ||
1588 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1384) | +3:13:20 | Marja-Liisa Ojamaa | 1:20:09 | ||
1589 | Koodi 30 (1522) | +3:13:23 | Anne Piispanen | 1:25:59 | ||
1590 | Urbaanit Eränkävijät 2 (1433) | +3:13:32 | Piia Harjula | 1:11:45 | ||
1591 | Mettäpöyrööt (1620) | +3:13:35 | Emmi Ristimäki | 1:07:46 | ||
1592 | Kartta väärinpäin (1426) | +3:13:42 | Pirjo Lehmusvaara | 1:14:12 | ||
1593 | Hutittaret (1299) | +3:13:54 | Päivi Nuora | 1:22:17 | ||
1594 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 4 (1316) | +3:13:56 | Isabell Ojapalo | 1:20:15 | ||
1595 | Team Persikka (1671) | +3:14:00 | Viivi Salminen | 1:26:22 | ||
1596 | Lintusparvi (1512) | +3:14:11 | Eeva Sankari | 1:49:34 | ||
1597 | Haapaveden Urheilijat 2 (1222) | +3:14:12 | Sanna Jylänki | 1:27:51 | ||
1598 | Neurorient 2 (1439) | +3:14:14 | Sannakaisa Vainikka | 1:49:06 | ||
1599 | Ylä-Karjalan Neidot (1390) | +3:14:58 | Pirkko Taipale | 1:12:53 | ||
1600 | Metsähiipijättäret (1474) | +3:15:23 | Jaana Kuntsi | 1:26:23 | ||
1601 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 12 (800) | +3:16:58 | Hanna Poikolainen | 1:29:24 | ||
1602 | Harhakertut (1592) | +3:18:50 | Sari Lintuvuori | 1:17:04 | ||
1603 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1411) | +3:19:17 | Maija Öhman | 1:31:50 | ||
1604 | Paha rasti - etsikää meidät (1054) | +3:20:32 | Sofia Ala-Rantala | 1:29:07 | ||
1605 | Eksytään yhdessä (1424) | +3:20:52 | Johanna Manninen | 1:11:09 | ||
1606 | Suunnistan ja sienestän 1 (1625) | +3:21:07 | Minna Koivisto | 1:43:10 | ||
1607 | Tampereen Pyrintö 18 (1500) | +3:21:12 | Raija Savolainen | 1:52:22 | ||
1608 | KanKi (1573) | +3:21:12 | Karoliina Tolonen | 1:37:30 | ||
1609 | Silkkijakkujengi (1488) | +3:21:17 | Tuire Tuominen | 1:46:29 | ||
1610 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1362) | +3:21:19 | Jenni Leppä | 1:50:11 | ||
1611 | Team Omaleimaiset (1489) | +3:42:21 | Kati Hynynen | 2:13:12 | ||
1612 | Basware (1576) | +3:42:27 | Kristiina Kuisma | 2:36:53 | ||
1613 | Rymättylän Märssyvahdit 2 (1356) | +3:44:54 | Maria Arminen | 1:58:33 | ||
1614 | Urheilu Mehiläinen 2 (1678) | +3:49:53 | Anu Pitkänen | 1:39:55 | ||
1615 | sanna ja tytöt (1591) | +3:49:56 | Heidi Kiuru | 1:43:28 | ||
1616 | Tampereen Pyrintö 27 (1280) | +3:49:56 | Anna Sällylä | 1:41:47 | ||
1617 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1451) | +3:50:07 | Raili Katajisto | 1:38:13 | ||
1618 | Tampereen Pyrintö 24 (1225) | +3:51:47 | Anne-Mari Heikka | 1:35:57 | ||
1619 | Metsähallitus (1529) | +3:57:59 | Hanna Soinne | 1:46:13 | ||
1620 | metsäterapiaa (1520) | +4:01:43 | minna väkeväinen | 1:06:50 | ||
1621 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 7 (1495) | +4:04:53 | Raija Koskenranta | 1:17:42 | ||
1622 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1472) | +4:05:08 | Tytti Lintunen | 1:34:00 | ||
1623 | Metsäniitty (1676) | +4:05:09 | Minna Nieminen | 1:58:55 | ||
1624 | SK Malmlund (1093) | +4:06:05 | Jenni Malmlund | 53:20 | ||
1625 | Team Armas (1537) | +4:07:15 | Nelli Korhonen | 2:15:05 | ||
1626 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1353) | +4:07:22 | Eevamaria Härkönen | 1:08:52 | ||
1627 | Kummajaiset (1494) | +4:08:37 | Arja Kaivola | 1:56:47 | ||
1628 | Jyväskylän amk 2 (1483) | +4:18:34 | Nea Isolähteenmäki | 1:27:48 | ||
1629 | 40 vuotta erämaassa (1518) | +4:18:36 | Reija Vainionpää | 2:16:45 | ||
1630 | Ukkoskyykky (1507) | +4:19:46 | Viivi Ilvesmäki | 1:06:48 | ||
1631 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 25 (1032) | +4:26:45 | Katja Hennier | 1:39:56 | ||
1632 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (1219) | +4:33:18 | Siiri Pietilä | 2:17:13 | ||
1633 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1438) | +4:46:30 | Leena Ouli | 1:25:02 | ||
1634 | Harharetki (1646) | +5:06:03 | Marja Varjus | 1:25:09 |