jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 5,8 km

    All Next 200 >
    1SWEIFK Gteborg (19)1:49:41Elin Mnsson37:03
    2NORFredrikstad SK (22)+33Marianne Andersen35:54
    3FINTampereen Pyrint (23)+3:54Saila Kinni38:33
    4FINPargas IF (44)+6:27Alexandra Enlund38:44
    5FINPaimion Rasti (24)+6:32Saara Norrgran41:31
    6SWEAlfta SA OK (5)+6:42Irina Nyberg40:51
    7FINMS Parma (3)+7:19Tiia Istolahti42:19
    8NORNydalens SK (77)+7:30Silje Ekroll Jahren38:06
    9NORHalden SK (15)+7:32Elena Roos39:33
    10FINSK Pohjanthti (12)+7:52Sofia Haajanen37:13
    11SWEOK Kre (51)+7:54Kajsa Risby39:23
    12SWEIFK Liding SOK (25)+7:56Emma Bjessmo43:18
    13SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (446)+7:57Johanna Brjesson Eriksson40:05
    14FINKoovee (7)+8:04Niittynen Miia40:32
    15FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (41)+8:20Anna-Kaisa Anjala41:00
    16FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (59)+8:23Lotta Eerola39:26
    17FINLynx (26)+8:25Karoliina Sundberg39:12
    18SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (31)+8:26Isia Basset42:56
    19LTUIGTISA (9)+8:31Sandra Grosberga39:40
    20SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (69)+8:36Sina Tommer40:56
    21FINEspoon Suunta (67)+8:40Melina Lahdenper42:00
    22FINRastikarhut (14)+8:43Elli Peltomki41:07
    23SWETullinge SK (66)+8:49Rebecka Heinrup41:31
    24DENOK Pan rhus (10)+8:54Hedvig Valbjrn Gydesen42:53
    25SWEPan-Kristianstad (50)+9:30Elin Carlsson42:09
    26NORHalden SK 2 (29)+10:36Eveliina Hirvonen39:42
    27SWEGteborg Majorna OK (2)+10:40Kristine Berglia43:41
    28SWEJrla Orientering (4)+10:47Elin Hemmyr-Skantze43:01
    29SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+11:09Paula Gross40:16
    30SWEJrla Orientering 2 (73)+11:23Stina Haraldsson43:19
    31FINSuunta Jyvskyl (30)+11:24Barbora Chaloupska42:21
    32SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (49)+11:33Gabriella Gustafsson43:39
    33SWELinkpings OK (55)+11:57Carina Polzer43:51
    34SWEStora Tuna OK (1)+11:59Julia Jakob37:13
    35FINHiidenkiertjt (20)+12:05Yulia Novikova42:41
    36FINKalevan Rasti (32)+12:11Siiri Silvennoinen44:53
    37FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (36)+13:31Heini Saarimki41:19
    38FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (96)+13:58Mikaela Karjalainen45:50
    39FINHiisirasti (13)+13:59Daria Borisova42:58
    40SWESundsvalls OK (107)+14:23Hanna Hugosson40:53
    41FINKoovee 2 (38)+14:26Vike Laura47:12
    42SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (39)+14:55Zsofia Sarkzy46:07
    43SWEAlfta SA OK 2 (106)+15:02Sara Eskilsson40:51
    44NORHalden SK 3 (125)+15:29Idun Kristine Felde Olaussen42:19
    45SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (111)+15:30Katrin Mller42:36
    46NORIL Tyrving (56)+16:07Marion Aebi43:03
    47SWErla IF (85)+16:09Lisa Andersson43:02
    48FINPargas IF 2 (256)+16:13Laura Portin42:30
    49SWEOK Roslagen (63)+16:15Tekl Gvildyt43:34
    50FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102)+16:24Elina Lammi43:25
    51SWEDomnarvets GoIF (33)+16:25Elin Dahlin43:10
    52SUIOl Norska (6)+17:05Siri Nyfeler46:21
    53SWEOK Orion (46)+17:11Hanna Wiesniewska41:42
    54NORNTNUI (17)+17:40Tilla Farnes Hennun44:26
    55FINBailamama (240)+18:08Kaisa Laapas44:13
    56SWESvedalens AIK (61)+18:49Maria Magnusson40:17
    57SWEOK Tisaren (18)+18:52Ellinor Tjernlund46:23
    58FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (45)+18:56Henna Skog48:29
    59SWEEksj SOK (42)+18:59Fanny Sundblad44:46
    60RUSBlack Sea OK (47)+19:11Natasha Giklova41:01
    61SWEOK Sdertrn (28)+19:47Hanna Lagerberg48:02
    62SWEOK Linne (16)+19:52Hilda Forsgren41:15
    63FINEspoon Suunta 2 (76)+19:52Heidi Plit46:18
    64NORLillomarka OL (27)+20:08Anina Brunner45:27
    65SWEOK Orion 2 (54)+20:15Agata Olejnik44:48
    66SWEOK Tisaren 3 (207)+20:16Moa Gustafsson46:47
    67FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (165)+20:23Tiina Haarlaa45:41
    68FINMS Parma 2 (84)+21:09Essi Hakala47:34
    69FINKoovee 3 (87)+21:24Reetta Lakanen47:47
    70FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (53)+21:24Milla Mattila47:31
    71SWEGteborg Majorna OK 3 (110)+21:26Moa Pettersson48:55
    72FINTampereen Pyrint 1999 19 (471)+21:31Satu Tahvonen49:02
    73RUSNord West (79)+21:49Daria Krasilnikova44:49
    74SWEFalkpings AIK OK (298)+21:53Ellen Blennow47:04
    75SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (43)+21:54Ronja Hugg44:32
    76FINLynx 2 (72)+21:59Tuuli Heikkil48:17
    77FINTurun Suunnistajat (97)+22:04Alli Haavisto45:06
    78FINVehkalahden Veikot (157)+22:08Raita Pakkanen48:54
    79FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (122)+22:10Tia Tarkiainen44:59
    80SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (147)+22:14Emma Dahlstedt51:59
    81SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (8)+22:30Anna Kindlundh45:05
    82FINRajamen Rykmentti (40)+22:31Suvi Heittola44:25
    83NORIL Tyrving 2 (151)+22:38Lise Bagstevold49:07
    84FINAnttolan Urheilijat (34)+22:39Sari Nurmela43:53
    85NORFossum IF (48)+22:40Maria Brodin49:41
    86NORNTNUI 3 (149)+24:00Nymark Tonje Aasheim50:15
    87SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (136)+24:09Tove Olsson47:58
    88GERUSV TU Dresden (86)+24:11Patricia Nieke46:56
    89SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (21)+24:12Rahela Brunner45:20
    90SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (74)+25:24Evgeniya Ryapalova47:59
    91FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (168)+25:25Roosa Pelkonen48:01
    92SWESvedalens AIK 2 (226)+28:12Kateryna Dzema43:24
    93CZETesla Brno CZE (391)+28:21Katerina Grycova50:35
    94FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (112)+28:35Heini Rintanen45:37
    95FINPaimion Rasti 2 (35)+28:40Milja Vtj49:47
    96FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (89)+28:40Ida Jussila51:52
    97FINSK Vuoksi (120)+29:24Anni Toiviainen47:01
    98RUSNorthern Wind (58)+29:28Natalia Kondrashova49:19
    99FINRasti-Kurikka (108)+29:30Aleksandra Voytova56:08
    100FINVaasan Suunnistajat (100)+29:41Emma Stenbacka54:17
    101NORNTNUI 2 (70)+30:00sne Skram Trmborg42:53
    102SWEHagaby GoIF (249)+30:01Benita Mnsson47:35
    103FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (175)+30:34Salla Pitknen47:37
    104SWEOK Ravinen (75)+30:34Moa Westblad53:50
    105NORBysen IL (52)+30:39Gril Eide1:00:12
    106FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (60)+30:50Sari Vrnen54:53
    107SWEOK Tisaren 2 (99)+30:50Rebecka Nylin46:28
    108FINOK77 (114)+30:52Isabel Donner47:21
    109FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (78)+30:55Anniina Taipale50:57
    110SWEIFK Liding SOK 5 (462)+30:59Julia Rajan49:34
    111NORBkkelagets SK (92)+31:02Kine Gulliksen51:50
    112FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (135)+31:04Sanna Ylikyl45:59
    113FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (164)+31:07Essi Hietaoja51:57
    114FINLappeen Riento (126)+31:36Mia Saarilaakso49:17
    115SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (93)+31:41Erica Pettersson48:06
    116NORKonnerud IL (197)+31:46Mille Jgtvik53:31
    117NORKongsberg OL (134)+31:49Helene Eger46:22
    118FINPaimion Rasti 3 (95)+31:54Elisa Dresen52:50
    119NORFreidig SPK (80)+31:56Dina Reitan55:12
    120SWENykpings OK (88)+31:56Rebecca Hylander55:56
    121SWEOK Linne 2 (64)+32:31Julia Ohlsson50:03
    122SWEOK Rodhen (138)+32:55Jessica Sllvander47:40
    123NORNight Hawk (618)+32:57Anna Jacobsen Gaski50:47
    124LATZVOC (294)+32:59Aija Denija Trezina47:20
    125FINKyrs-Rasti (181)+33:00Eeva Linnainmaa58:22
    126NORAsker SK (68)+33:01Anna fsthus Gravir58:27
    127FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (221)+33:04Riikka Ajalin55:01
    128FINKalevan Rasti 2 (65)+33:07Moona Havula58:54
    129SWETullinge SK 2 (185)+33:25Frida Junegard53:53
    130DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (37)+33:26Mathilde Kracht53:07
    131FINEspoon Akilles (141)+33:48Anna Voutilainen49:12
    132FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (347)+33:48Katja Lahtinen55:19
    133SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (224)+33:51Jutta Jussila49:21
    134FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (196)+33:53Salla Lilja48:38
    135SWESnttringe SK (243)+34:00Frida Hector52:52
    136FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (172)+34:03Mette Nygrd51:23
    137NORGanddal IL (250)+34:15Trine Bolstad Scheie56:00
    138SWEBredaryds SOK (81)+34:57katarina stberg51:51
    139NOROK Moss (531)+35:09Johanne B.Tjernshaugen52:30
    140RUSOmega (119)+35:11Mariya Krylova52:07
    141LATOK Kapa (137)+35:21Ieva Ruksane53:48
    142SWEOK Roxen (153)+35:35Agnes Westerberg50:48
    143SWELeksands OK (117)+35:40Tuva Spik52:51
    144FINHiisirasti 2 (57)+36:13Ekaterina Vlasova47:57
    145RUSOrienta SKI-O (214)+36:14Anna Trempoltseva50:41
    146FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (312)+36:15Johanna Kiiski49:44
    147FINTidligere topplpere (123)+36:16Hanna-Maija Koski52:36
    148FINIF Femman (62)+36:18Hanna Lindgren48:47
    149FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (148)+36:20Kirsi Kiiskinen51:39
    150SWEVittjrvs IK (131)+36:23Amanda Holmgren50:43
    151FINUlvilan Ura (346)+36:25Susanna Palomki50:43
    152NORFreidig SPK 2 (978)+36:29Gro Sandstad Eidsmo52:55
    153FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (82)+36:33Jenni Kivikko53:12
    154LATOK Meridians (154)+36:35Zanda Abzalone48:34
    155FINOK77 2 (182)+36:36Miina Ruokolainen51:25
    156NORVaregg IL (98)+36:39Tora Nymark58:53
    157SWEOK Rodhen 2 (174)+36:41Jenny Wegmller48:37
    158FINOlavin Rasti (179)+36:45Kukka-Maaria Krki51:19
    159SWEOK Milan (124)+36:47Therese Korkeakoski51:36
    160SWELinkpings OK 2 (419)+36:56Hammarstrm Kajsa Hammarstrm Kajsa49:24
    161SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (210)+37:02Maria Ossiansson48:25
    162SWETullinge SK 3 (455)+37:04sofia Sundstrm53:15
    163SWEEksj SOK 2 (286)+37:09Anna Grll50:50
    164CZETesla Brno CZE 2 (1164)+37:32Martina Opalkova47:00
    165FINHiiltomiehet (167)+37:36Venla Heinimaa49:40
    166FINHiiltomiehet 2 (681)+37:40Johanna Niittymki45:08
    167SWESundbybergs IK (614)+37:43Sigrid Carlsson54:15
    168FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (176)+37:46Saana-Maria Rahko45:07
    169SWETby OK (340)+37:55Linda Lnneberg52:23
    170FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (144)+37:57Jenna Tulonen1:02:43
    171FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (199)+38:08Marika Suominen51:27
    172NOROppsal orientering (163)+38:13Tina Kalleson53:51
    173FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (239)+38:14Julia Himil54:19
    174SUIO-Motion (327)+38:15Anna Gasser48:04
    175LTUOK Fortuna (113)+38:17Migle Susinskaite45:40
    176SWEJrla Orientering 3 (1717)+38:18Erica Edman54:04
    177FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (159)+38:22Paula Heikkinen44:38
    178FINAlatornion Pirkat (169)+38:31Tarja Taulavuori56:15
    179FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (596)+38:33Henna Siren50:24
    180FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (370)+38:39Paula Porkka55:03
    181FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (132)+38:42Aino Rantala56:06
    182FINMS Parma 3 (189)+38:44Emma Katajamki1:01:31
    183SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (193)+38:47Olena Postelnyak44:31
    184NORKonnerud IL 2 (255)+38:52Thea Sildnes Baklid48:29
    185SWEKping-Kolsva OK (143)+38:55Rebecca Mrtensson57:18
    186FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (283)+38:56Heini Hemminki52:16
    187RUSWhite Nights SPb (109)+39:03Ulya Kuprienko45:21
    188RUSNord West 2 (160)+39:05Elena Savenkova52:17
    189NORHalden SK 4 (139)+39:07Hedda Raadal Bjrlo54:21
    190FINRasti-Jussit (281)+39:09Anna Ruokola52:50
    191FINOK Trian (104)+39:12Pivi Julku57:50
    192FINEspoon Akilles 3 (293)+39:21Netta Hjelm49:46
    193FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (161)+39:25Laura Jerkku56:12
    194FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (208)+39:27Henna Hyvrinen55:42
    195SWEKFUM rebro OK (237)+39:40Johanna Nordstrm53:19
    196FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (313)+39:50Emilia Schmidt50:34
    197FINMS Parma 4 (223)+40:03Noora Neuvonen56:58
    198NOREmblem IL (203)+40:20Katharina Rogstad1:02:00
    199FINLapuan Virki (253)+40:25Maarit Korpi57:42
    200FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (260)+40:38Roosa Ruoti57:48
    All Next 200 >