< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
1001 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1389) | +1:45:21 | Aino Ijäs | 1:07:50 | ||
1002 | Team Hukka (1594) | +1:45:24 | Laura Lautanen | 1:05:45 | ||
1003 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1042) | +1:45:25 | Eija Liesmäki | 1:12:49 | ||
1004 | Rastipurenta (1427) | +1:45:26 | Katriina Lehtoranta | 1:04:04 | ||
1005 | HEHKU (1023) | +1:45:26 | Sanna Maronen | 1:38:41 | ||
1006 | Vauhdilla ohi (1149) | +1:45:27 | Mari Inkinen | 1:12:55 | ||
1007 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (565) | +1:45:28 | Virve Venhe | 1:11:12 | ||
1008 | Suunta 2000 2 (1031) | +1:45:28 | Heidi Komu | 1:09:53 | ||
1009 | Rastivarsat 3 (435) | +1:45:32 | Hanna Peltonen | 1:22:06 | ||
1010 | Hankkija 2 (1545) | +1:45:34 | Outi Jokinen | 1:14:13 | ||
1011 | Munuaiset Menossa (924) | +1:45:39 | Paula Mantula | 1:10:29 | ||
1012 | Matrix (1196) | +1:45:43 | Saara Sarsa | 1:23:08 | ||
1013 | OK Södertörn 5 (1063) | +1:45:48 | Katarina Lindbärg | 1:18:53 | ||
1014 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (702) | +1:45:52 | Sari Leiniö | 1:07:12 | ||
1015 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (530) | +1:46:04 | Maritta Hiltunen | 1:32:42 | ||
1016 | Hyvinkään Rasti 9 (1479) | +1:46:05 | Kaisa Friman | 1:02:13 | ||
1017 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (1644) | +1:46:07 | Anniina Rantala | 1:32:08 | ||
1018 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 21 (887) | +1:46:17 | Anni Manninen | 58:50 | ||
1019 | OK kunto OK (1693) | +1:46:35 | Marja Rantanen | 1:01:29 | ||
1020 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (1115) | +1:46:41 | Anne Moilanen | 1:25:48 | ||
1021 | Teho Tytöt (892) | +1:47:02 | Raija Lehto | 1:10:13 | ||
1022 | Navi 7 (989) | +1:47:03 | Maiju Kokkonen | 1:19:54 | ||
1023 | Maasotakoulu LPR 2 (1642) | +1:47:05 | Meri Karjalainen | 1:03:21 | ||
1024 | Team Rantala (917) | +1:47:10 | Heli Sillanpää | 1:23:12 | ||
1025 | Lillomarka OL 6 (697) | +1:47:13 | Merete Rörvik | 1:10:15 | ||
1026 | Lillomarka OL 4 (1288) | +1:47:13 | Gunnhild Vikhamar | 1:07:12 | ||
1027 | OK TON 2 (932) | +1:47:21 | Anneli Aas | 1:08:30 | ||
1028 | Tampereen Pyrintö 22 (1393) | +1:47:23 | Marika Kyrölä | 1:31:10 | ||
1029 | Urbaanit Eränkävijät (1357) | +1:47:30 | Heidi Koljonen | 1:21:13 | ||
1030 | OK Raseborg 2 (546) | +1:47:31 | Pia Bäck | 1:10:05 | ||
1031 | R41.0 Desorientatio NAS (1463) | +1:47:32 | Kiika Tarhonen | 1:07:49 | ||
1032 | KRIK Finland (1680) | +1:47:38 | Elina Ahonen | 1:18:12 | ||
1033 | Heinon leidit (943) | +1:47:41 | Sanna Heino | 1:05:02 | ||
1034 | Tampereen Maratonklubi (1557) | +1:47:57 | Kirsi-Marja Salokangas | 1:21:31 | ||
1035 | Muuramen Rasti (1169) | +1:47:58 | Leena Saloniemi | 1:08:28 | ||
1036 | Cervixin Koitto 2 (1702) | +1:47:59 | Nina Mattsson | 1:30:09 | ||
1037 | Hirviniemen harhailijat (960) | +1:48:00 | Kati Pulli | 1:04:03 | ||
1038 | Kätilöiden ponnistus (1565) | +1:48:02 | Laura Saukko | 1:09:57 | ||
1039 | Suunnaton Into 2 (820) | +1:48:23 | Emilia Koski | 1:21:11 | ||
1040 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (1283) | +1:48:24 | Essi Sundström | 59:57 | ||
1041 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (463) | +1:48:30 | Susanna Rokka | 59:05 | ||
1042 | Espoon Akilles 7 (1078) | +1:48:38 | Leena Pohjanvirta-Varjo | 1:07:57 | ||
1043 | Pargas IF 4 (1224) | +1:48:42 | Ann-Catherine Henriksson | 1:06:25 | ||
1044 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 12 (864) | +1:49:05 | Siiri Keurulainen | 1:14:16 | ||
1045 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (1207) | +1:49:24 | Tiina Suikkanen | 1:08:31 | ||
1046 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (857) | +1:49:26 | Mirva Korpi | 1:14:50 | ||
1047 | Kemijärven Urheilijat 2 (1052) | +1:49:28 | Ira Kumpula | 1:07:28 | ||
1048 | Hillan Kuiskaus (1064) | +1:49:34 | Johanna Lassy-Mäntyvaara | 1:11:30 | ||
1049 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (828) | +1:49:37 | Essi Pukkinen-Hakola | 1:09:04 | ||
1050 | Kymin Suunnistajat 6 (1202) | +1:49:39 | Niina Heiskanen | 1:03:15 | ||
1051 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1137) | +1:49:43 | Mari Haapala | 1:17:16 | ||
1052 | Rastileidit (1614) | +1:49:45 | Jenni Luoma | 1:08:19 | ||
1053 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (1125) | +1:49:45 | Hanna Malinen | 1:00:38 | ||
1054 | Oulunsalon Vasama (642) | +1:49:47 | Maarit Leskelä | 59:24 | ||
1055 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (1097) | +1:49:50 | Niina Mäkelä | 1:11:39 | ||
1056 | Sotkamon Jymy (276) | +1:49:52 | Minna Tuhkalainen | 1:24:08 | ||
1057 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (841) | +1:49:53 | Merja Laine | 1:17:34 | ||
1058 | Takalaiton pummi (821) | +1:49:54 | Minna Korpi | 1:17:48 | ||
1059 | Team Weckman (1076) | +1:49:55 | Jennifer Andersson | 1:09:34 | ||
1060 | Miss Piggyt (855) | +1:50:03 | Johanna Olander | 1:18:07 | ||
1061 | IK Tunnelflickorna (1431) | +1:50:04 | Leena Kiviranta | 1:04:43 | ||
1062 | Team Alppivuohet (1579) | +1:50:06 | Marianne Vanhala | 1:13:05 | ||
1063 | Närpes OK 2 (411) | +1:50:12 | Sofia Sund | 1:14:48 | ||
1064 | Epilän Esa 2 (1068) | +1:50:12 | Heli Anttila | 1:11:31 | ||
1065 | P-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1656) | +1:50:14 | Anu Huhta | 1:05:35 | ||
1066 | Laihian Luja 5 (1092) | +1:50:14 | Jenni Oikarainen | 1:19:35 | ||
1067 | Kuoreniemi Vilppulasta (1043) | +1:50:15 | Vilja Jokipii | 1:16:43 | ||
1068 | Espoon Suunta 16 (1061) | +1:50:17 | Iina Ridanpää | 1:02:38 | ||
1069 | Rastiretkeilijät (1469) | +1:50:25 | Päivi Nuttunen | 1:17:47 | ||
1070 | Muurlan Vihuri (873) | +1:50:29 | Marjo Ylimaa | 1:17:34 | ||
1071 | Teme Ski Team (1550) | +1:50:32 | Tanja Holma | 1:09:57 | ||
1072 | Pohjanmaan Sisu (1193) | +1:50:36 | Johanna Luoma-Lammi | 1:22:08 | ||
1073 | Antikaisen Mamat ja Likat (1546) | +1:50:41 | Terttu Soini | 1:17:28 | ||
1074 | Skrinnarit (780) | +1:50:41 | Mari Valtonen | 1:18:50 | ||
1075 | IF Femman 4 (1060) | +1:50:42 | Eija Blomqvist | 1:05:26 | ||
1076 | TSE for the Future (1621) | +1:50:42 | Taina Eriksson | 1:16:06 | ||
1077 | Rastikarhut 6 (1147) | +1:50:51 | Katja Viitanen | 1:26:43 | ||
1078 | Team Ambitus (1242) | +1:51:05 | Milla Mantere | 1:19:28 | ||
1079 | Rässi-Rasti (879) | +1:51:10 | Riikka Nurmi | 1:18:54 | ||
1080 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (931) | +1:51:13 | Saija Kotala | 1:09:36 | ||
1081 | Salon Viesti (1009) | +1:51:24 | Sari Rouvali | 1:16:55 | ||
1082 | Puskista tullaan (1255) | +1:51:26 | Laura Säisänen | 1:20:53 | ||
1083 | Sisä-Suomen syyttäjänvirast (1515) | +1:51:29 | Salla Tarvonen | 1:00:21 | ||
1084 | Virvatulet (1131) | +1:51:31 | Outi Markki | 1:16:04 | ||
1085 | Suunta 112 (941) | +1:52:16 | Maija Asmundela | 1:00:11 | ||
1086 | Vihman siskokset (1503) | +1:52:25 | Satu Linnaranta | 55:57 | ||
1087 | ST4 (804) | +1:52:36 | Anna Kabanova | 1:12:35 | ||
1088 | Ihan OK 2 (1700) | +1:52:43 | Elina Monto | 1:12:56 | ||
1089 | Oravanmarjat (1079) | +1:52:44 | Laura Aalto | 1:22:52 | ||
1090 | Tunarit (1429) | +1:52:47 | Marjukka Pylvänäinen | 1:12:41 | ||
1091 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (751) | +1:52:49 | Jonna Airisniemi | 1:16:10 | ||
1092 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (742) | +1:52:51 | Venla Virkajärvi | 1:19:57 | ||
1093 | Team Peesi (1551) | +1:52:59 | Henna Vehviläinen | 1:06:18 | ||
1094 | Kohta Kartalla (982) | +1:53:03 | Raili Numminen | 1:28:57 | ||
1095 | Murmelit (1541) | +1:53:30 | Hanna Ylitalo | 1:13:40 | ||
1096 | Suunta Mamat (1513) | +1:53:43 | Terhi Kauppila | 1:04:08 | ||
1097 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (906) | +1:53:44 | Taru Kilpala | 1:13:24 | ||
1098 | Navi 4 (933) | +1:53:49 | Raisa Vaahtersalo | 1:06:56 | ||
1099 | Olavin Rasti 4 (789) | +1:53:50 | Eija Ihanainen | 1:07:24 | ||
1100 | Team-Tikkanen (1417) | +1:53:52 | Marianne Tikkanen | 1:18:40 | ||
1101 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (755) | +1:53:54 | Anni Peltola | 1:16:44 | ||
1102 | RaKiNa 2 (1300) | +1:53:59 | Riia Leppäaho | 1:28:03 | ||
1103 | Siskonmakkarat (1216) | +1:53:59 | Ritva Ollila | 1:04:07 | ||
1104 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (1081) | +1:54:04 | Päivi Laamanen | 1:11:34 | ||
1105 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 22 (1385) | +1:54:08 | Saijariina Kuokkanen | 1:04:43 | ||
1106 | Von Ellit (788) | +1:54:09 | Laura Ijas | 1:09:46 | ||
1107 | Puskapuumat (875) | +1:54:10 | Malla Poropudas | 1:19:52 | ||
1108 | 50villit (1284) | +1:54:16 | Marjut Kujansuu | 1:22:13 | ||
1109 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 4 (1391) | +1:54:19 | Leena Salminen | 1:10:22 | ||
1110 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1361) | +1:54:21 | Kati Mutikainen | 1:30:47 | ||
1111 | Tukki naiset (947) | +1:54:21 | Ida Färlin | 1:06:47 | ||
1112 | Team SaTuAnnEli (1561) | +1:54:23 | Annakaisa Tirronen | 1:16:23 | ||
1113 | Läpilyönti (1556) | +1:54:23 | Iida Svärd | 1:30:16 | ||
1114 | OK Irmat (1681) | +1:54:26 | Marika Valo | 1:16:27 | ||
1115 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (525) | +1:54:26 | Tuulikki Lakka | 1:31:55 | ||
1116 | Atria (1014) | +1:54:27 | Eija Hanka | 1:22:29 | ||
1117 | Pedienteering Turku (976) | +1:54:28 | Anita Arola | 1:18:14 | ||
1118 | Heimoneuvosto (1590) | +1:54:29 | Emma Salminen | 1:02:13 | ||
1119 | Lappeen leidit (1007) | +1:54:34 | Veera Parikka | 1:08:09 | ||
1120 | Sallan Karhut (1027) | +1:54:35 | Maarit Tervo | 1:12:16 | ||
1121 | Sallan Karhut 3 (1294) | +1:54:35 | Sonja Aatsinki | 1:26:01 | ||
1122 | Team Vararavinto (916) | +1:54:37 | Riitta Uusivirta | 1:22:13 | ||
1123 | Gotlands OF 3 (1370) | +1:54:38 | Viktoria Olsson | 1:23:14 | ||
1124 | Espoon Akilles 9 (1104) | +1:54:44 | Leena Virkki | 1:12:39 | ||
1125 | Kaskikeijut (1198) | +1:54:45 | Lotta Pasma | 1:12:35 | ||
1126 | Rasti-Jyry 4 (740) | +1:54:48 | Noora Leskinen | 1:08:42 | ||
1127 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (1208) | +1:54:48 | Riikka Pihlajamaa | 1:08:22 | ||
1128 | OK Trian 11 (1304) | +1:54:49 | Rita Wickholm | 1:12:59 | ||
1129 | Yläneen Kiri (1049) | +1:54:49 | Kaija-Leena Teinilä | 1:33:26 | ||
1130 | Nokian Torpedo (593) | +1:54:51 | Riikka Katajainen | 1:11:01 | ||
1131 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (644) | +1:54:52 | Jenni Ek | 1:26:44 | ||
1132 | Suutarin tyttöserkut (1340) | +1:54:52 | Katri Ahonen | 1:27:07 | ||
1133 | Saarijärven Pullistus 5 (1355) | +1:54:53 | Teija Hyytiäinen-Koskimäki | 1:07:22 | ||
1134 | Simpsakat Sulottaret (1182) | +1:54:54 | Anna-Maija Kuronen | 1:18:25 | ||
1135 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (662) | +1:54:58 | Alma Lähetkangas-Heikkinen | 1:23:06 | ||
1136 | Emitemut (1378) | +1:55:00 | Sanna Kauniskangas | 1:10:28 | ||
1137 | Kässäkerho (1074) | +1:55:02 | Ulla Suutari | 1:19:34 | ||
1138 | Kiikoisten Kirma (670) | +1:55:04 | Annika Hepokorpi | 1:16:41 | ||
1139 | Virastokeskuksen vikkelät 4 (1562) | +1:55:05 | Sanna Jaatinen | 1:12:54 | ||
1140 | SK Pohjantähti 7 (1722) | +1:55:08 | Ulla Mattila | 1:17:53 | ||
1141 | Nokian mamsellit (1607) | +1:55:09 | Tiina Moijanen | 1:14:23 | ||
1142 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1086) | +1:55:11 | Suvi-Maria Hautala | 1:12:58 | ||
1143 | Maksimaiset (536) | +1:55:12 | Eeva Lindström | 1:09:10 | ||
1144 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1048) | +1:55:14 | Minna Haunia | 1:10:57 | ||
1145 | Åbo Klyx (1660) | +1:55:15 | Taru Loimaranta | 1:09:24 | ||
1146 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1241) | +1:55:16 | Maarit Kaikkonen | 1:12:40 | ||
1147 | Standard Errors (1608) | +1:55:18 | Kristiina Krigsholm | 1:22:17 | ||
1148 | Salamapartio (1428) | +1:55:18 | Maija Toivanen | 1:13:20 | ||
1149 | Pitkämäkiset (724) | +1:55:18 | Riikka Mäkinen | 1:00:58 | ||
1150 | Rasti-Pommi (816) | +1:55:19 | Katja Siberg | 1:23:40 | ||
1151 | IK Örnen 2 (1163) | +1:55:20 | Hannele Tavi | 1:07:39 | ||
1152 | #äläkääjättäkö (1236) | +1:55:22 | Marika Känsäkangas | 1:12:18 | ||
1153 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 4 (1157) | +1:55:26 | Mari-Pauliina Kaarlela | 1:11:43 | ||
1154 | Opet hukassa (1363) | +1:55:27 | Annu Schroderus | 1:15:05 | ||
1155 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (953) | +1:55:29 | Johanna Vesanto | 1:14:51 | ||
1156 | Ilichevo (1112) | +1:55:32 | Galina Pigareva | 1:16:07 | ||
1157 | FTA (495) | +1:55:32 | Iida Pihlaja | 1:24:09 | ||
1158 | Suunnattomat pykälät (1521) | +1:55:33 | Riikka Salo | 1:10:58 | ||
1159 | Salon Vilpas (785) | +1:55:37 | Pirjo Kivioja | 1:10:04 | ||
1160 | Kahvin Voima (1619) | +1:55:43 | Krista Pekkarinen | 1:10:19 | ||
1161 | SuppaSuharit (1346) | +1:55:43 | Hanne Kiiskinen | 1:14:56 | ||
1162 | Vehkalahden Veikot 8 (793) | +1:55:44 | Anu Porkka | 1:36:03 | ||
1163 | Rastiketut 4 (985) | +1:55:46 | Taina Hoskari | 1:12:42 | ||
1164 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1214) | +1:55:54 | Leena Aaltonen | 1:12:15 | ||
1165 | IF Femman 5 (784) | +1:55:56 | Anette Möuts | 1:15:43 | ||
1166 | Teksasin Tarmo (1153) | +1:55:58 | Heidi Sormunen-Harju | 1:27:04 | ||
1167 | Litukan Huima (1026) | +1:55:58 | Mari Kiekara | 1:11:07 | ||
1168 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 10 (1252) | +1:56:00 | Helena Jokinen | 1:23:20 | ||
1169 | Suunta Jyväskylä 9 (1034) | +1:56:06 | Karoliina Kinnunen | 1:11:47 | ||
1170 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1464) | +1:56:09 | Maria Sorvali | 1:24:15 | ||
1171 | Ski Team LähiTapiola Lännen (1454) | +1:56:13 | Johanna Narmio | 1:01:25 | ||
1172 | Koskelankylän Riento (974) | +1:56:14 | Sara Palmi | 1:03:52 | ||
1173 | Metsään mahtuu (1094) | +1:56:15 | Maiju Kimpisalo | 1:02:22 | ||
1174 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (524) | +1:56:26 | Marjut Pajari | 1:37:00 | ||
1175 | Illan viimeiset hitaat (1612) | +1:56:32 | Anu Mustonen | 1:20:39 | ||
1176 | INUS (759) | +1:56:45 | Paulina Kuokkanen | 1:17:48 | ||
1177 | #mimmitkartalla (1605) | +1:56:46 | Inka Pulkkinen | 1:19:11 | ||
1178 | Metsästä pois ennen aamua (966) | +1:56:53 | Anne Riikonen | 1:07:00 | ||
1179 | Saippuakuplat (1037) | +1:56:56 | Helena Eklöv | 1:13:23 | ||
1180 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (866) | +1:56:57 | Martta Walker | 1:07:40 | ||
1181 | Hespartto (1582) | +1:57:00 | Aurora Nupponen | 1:13:13 | ||
1182 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (637) | +1:57:07 | Tuula Juhola | 1:13:45 | ||
1183 | Firstbeat (928) | +1:57:19 | Siiri Naukkarinen | 1:29:28 | ||
1184 | Porvoon Urheilijat (570) | +1:57:20 | Johanna Manninen | 1:20:33 | ||
1185 | Pihka Pirkot (1275) | +1:57:20 | Mari Toroi | 1:16:52 | ||
1186 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (915) | +1:57:22 | Riikka Mattsson | 1:07:41 | ||
1187 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 23 (1215) | +1:57:23 | Suvi Vainio | 1:19:05 | ||
1188 | Lehtiliekit (1632) | +1:57:24 | Anni Lehtikangas | 1:20:47 | ||
1189 | Insta Sports Club (1665) | +1:57:27 | Sini Lind | 1:48:00 | ||
1190 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (750) | +1:57:32 | Marjo Röman | 1:20:39 | ||
1191 | Tullin ja Veron Venlat (695) | +1:57:36 | Teija Koskelainen | 1:36:58 | ||
1192 | Fennia (1560) | +1:57:37 | Outi Wuoristo | 1:03:54 | ||
1193 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (1226) | +1:57:54 | Iida Haaranen | 1:15:20 | ||
1194 | Serkkutiimi (1189) | +1:57:57 | Katri Huhtala | 1:15:21 | ||
1195 | Rastikisulit (453) | +1:58:08 | Karoliina Kestilä | 1:15:52 | ||
1196 | Ritaripuiston Rasti (1270) | +1:58:38 | Bettina Lemström | 1:06:20 | ||
1197 | SK Mortis (609) | +1:58:43 | Annu Auvinen | 1:31:01 | ||
1198 | Suomenniemen Urheilijat (1432) | +1:58:48 | Auli Ylikoski | 1:25:57 | ||
1199 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (739) | +1:59:02 | Heidi Orjala | 1:14:46 | ||
1200 | Teletapit (1692) | +1:59:03 | Oona Von Bagh | 1:16:24 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |