jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 5,8 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1301FINMETSn thden (1456)+2:05:59Anna-Kaisa Syrjl1:11:36
    1302FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1155)+2:06:01Ritva Siren1:14:27
    1303FINHildat (1447)+2:06:07Elsa Laitinen1:05:09
    1304FINNeurorient (1192)+2:06:11Terttu Heikinheimo1:12:12
    1305FINRasti-Kurikka 5 (981)+2:06:12Laura Laakso1:11:22
    1306FINAkuutin Harhailijat (1249)+2:06:16Jenni Salo1:08:16
    1307FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 4 (1400)+2:06:24Mariia Vallin1:14:33
    1308FINOutdoor Siskot 2 (1506)+2:06:25Hanna Piira1:10:24
    1309FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1100)+2:06:31Kirsi Rantala1:21:24
    1310FINPerhon Kiri 2 (1017)+2:06:34Sari Taipale1:21:24
    1311FINRasti-Vihti 8 (1324)+2:06:35Kirsi Tervinen1:24:30
    1312FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1265)+2:06:37Ilona Paajanen1:13:04
    1313FINRastimamit (979)+2:06:40Heidi Tommila1:26:50
    1314FINSoidenmenot (1511)+2:06:41Pivi Niemi-Korpi1:19:53
    1315NORstmarka OK 2 (1452)+2:06:48Ingrid Nermoen1:14:33
    1316FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (501)+2:07:05Maria Daavittila1:11:29
    1317FINKaarinan Korpiklaani 2 (1315)+2:07:09Soile Jrvinen1:03:29
    1318FINVeikottaret (1691)+2:07:15Jenni Juhala1:17:06
    1319FINTampereen Pyrint 26 (1383)+2:07:19Eeva-Maija Turpeinen1:12:18
    1320FINNomaji (1490)+2:07:23Inkeri Niskanen1:25:40
    1321FINAnnikin Voimailijat (967)+2:07:26Rauna Alenius1:26:41
    1322FINEspoon Akilles 10 (1307)+2:07:30Kirsi Pyyknen1:20:25
    1323FINIK Falken 4 (1331)+2:07:32Marina Spets1:11:29
    1324FINKuuran Kukkaset (778)+2:07:33Alma Pyymki1:11:19
    1325FIN#ootkokartalla (1462)+2:07:36Milvi Soosalu1:24:50
    1326FINSuunnistuskoulun idit (1126)+2:07:37Hanna Ahtila1:18:48
    1327FINTkavan Tallaajat (1348)+2:07:44Kaisa Kunnas1:22:39
    1328FINJmern Naiset (1253)+2:07:45Saara Sderberg1:13:40
    1329FINMinnepin (1403)+2:07:46Sipil Helena1:14:41
    1330FINTapiiri (1272)+2:07:48Suvi Attila1:25:51
    1331FINTampereen Pyrint 30 (846)+2:07:51Hanna Pihlajarinne1:17:16
    1332FINJmern Naiset 2 (1408)+2:07:51Pirita Mikkanen1:24:27
    1333FINHutittaret 2 (1437)+2:07:56Eija PaVola1:12:22
    1334FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (951)+2:08:01Mari Kontinen1:21:15
    1335FINB-Tiimi 3 (1407)+2:08:01Sari Taipale1:12:21
    1336FINVhkyrn Viesti (1107)+2:08:03Virpi Vlimaa1:14:00
    1337FINSuunnattomat suharit (1477)+2:08:04Kirsi Montonen1:16:06
    1338FINMetsln Mutsit (1287)+2:08:05Elina Ruha1:11:10
    1339FINSolita (1536)+2:08:06Sini Mokkila1:20:17
    1340FINIknk OK (1668)+2:08:08Tuire Tuomenoja1:20:34
    1341FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1000)+2:08:09Katja Karppinen1:30:26
    1342FINPulkanrannan Pinnistys 2 (1603)+2:08:10Pivi Puranen1:20:19
    1343FINPirkkalan Pirkot ry 2 (1663)+2:08:10Minna Veiranto1:13:56
    1344FINMkipartio (1626)+2:08:12Npnkangas Aino1:22:40
    1345FINHusulan Kunto (1069)+2:08:16Annika Takanen1:27:44
    1346FINThe Supremes (1570)+2:08:16Susanna Lnsiluoto1:07:13
    1347FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1399)+2:08:27Pia Nummela1:16:16
    1348FINKannuksen Ura (1339)+2:08:30Sanni Tryg1:25:10
    1349FINMILLOG (1588)+2:08:36Tuija Aho1:21:18
    1350FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 9 (1227)+2:08:40Riikka Hillo1:27:25
    1351FINCervixin Koitto (1129)+2:08:42Jonna Jansson1:29:45
    1352FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1152)+2:08:42Jaana Vartia1:09:01
    1353FINHaukiputaan Heitto 3 (1301)+2:08:43Tiina Itkonen1:27:55
    1354FINRaikun koulu kartalla (1684)+2:08:45Pia Viitanen1:24:50
    1355FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1220)+2:08:49Elina Leppihalme1:22:26
    1356FINJohn Deere (1455)+2:08:50Tanja Salomki1:24:51
    1357FINKadonneen Rastin Metsstj (826)+2:08:54Anne Karanta1:26:14
    1358FINPilkut (988)+2:08:56Annariina Jyvlahti1:19:36
    1359FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1332)+2:08:58Anita Lampela1:05:50
    1360FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1160)+2:09:02Minna Lehtisalo1:30:26
    1361FINRajakivenKiertjt (1645)+2:09:04Marika Hirvonen1:26:56
    1362FINRastiketut 5 (1117)+2:09:07Riitta kerman1:23:41
    1363FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1264)+2:09:11Ritva Mononen1:17:45
    1364FINRastikarjut (1127)+2:09:12Mia Parkkinen1:16:54
    1365FINJarret (1311)+2:09:14Kati Jukarainen1:19:16
    1366FINTulin, Nin, Eksyin (1388)+2:09:16Roosa Rehumki1:17:12
    1367FINKaartin Naiset (1672)+2:09:16Johanna Nuorala1:16:32
    1368FINOK Botnia 2 (678)+2:09:18Lena Tast-Emet1:21:12
    1369FINAina on keretty (1271)+2:09:19Heikkil Laura1:20:23
    1370FINMankkaa kartalla (1443)+2:09:20Sanna Liukkonen1:33:01
    1371FINLLT-Beibet (1458)+2:09:22Ella Potka1:16:23
    1372FINLuxus (1211)+2:09:26Pia Ohra-aho1:30:17
    1373NORLillomarka OL 3 (183)+2:09:26Aase Mestad1:29:30
    1374FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 9 (1002)+2:09:34Elina Toivonen1:02:12
    1375FINTampereen Pyrint 14 (1047)+2:09:59Sanna Ketola1:13:10
    1376FINFX (1533)+2:10:13Tiina Kauppinen1:26:05
    1377FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1176)+2:10:17Helena Ahonen-Myka1:27:35
    1378FINMASS (1517)+2:10:42Sanni Siltala1:28:30
    1379FINBoomat (1251)+2:11:03Aino Pennanen1:29:43
    1380FINKorjataan tossulla (1323)+2:11:06Henna Sorvari1:13:24
    1381FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1434)+2:11:10Heli Suppula1:26:53
    1382FINPummin Suunta 2 (1610)+2:11:30Emmi Valkonen1:40:44
    1383FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (908)+2:11:31Maarit Tuomisto1:29:44
    1384FINAsikkalan Raikas 3 (1303)+2:11:41Sari Luopa1:11:19
    1385FINViel kerran tytt (1035)+2:11:46Nina Vanhatalo1:31:46
    1386FINKauhavan Wisa 4 (1087)+2:11:46Tarja Lammi1:15:36
    1387ESTAnkarat naiset (1553)+2:12:01Greta-Maria Pisarev1:10:27
    1388ESTSK Aasa 5 (822)+2:12:04Siiri Vallner1:10:10
    1389SWELinkpings OK 5 (1342)+2:12:07Karin Olofsson1:20:38
    1390FINJukolassa jo 2012 (1056)+2:12:17Niina Juuti1:16:43
    1391FINLahti Energia (1652)+2:12:30Eeva Leppaho1:03:19
    1392FINMetsst pois ennen aamua 2 (1492)+2:12:57Katri Julku1:31:02
    1393FINMetshallitus 2 (1559)+2:13:21Sanna-Kaisa Rautio1:20:49
    1394FINSuunnallaSuohon (1305)+2:13:26Taru Lehtinen1:26:30
    1395FINTehoTeam (1552)+2:14:03Eve Mkinen1:24:45
    1396FINUnelmat (672)+2:14:16Kallio Sanna1:06:50
    1397FINHaAn RaSti (1445)+2:14:20Eija Pienimki1:09:32
    1398FINRauman flikat 2 (1457)+2:14:28Elina Tuomisto1:19:18
    1399FINSanten (1212)+2:14:31Ulla Nieminen1:19:53
    1400FINKarhulan Kanttarellit (1308)+2:14:35Tiina Lecklin1:31:03
    1401FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1376)+2:14:35Eveliina Jussinmki1:28:27
    1402FINVenla Racing (1581)+2:14:38Satu Tepponen1:27:53
    1403FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1143)+2:15:16Katariina Tiikko1:37:37
    1404FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (961)+2:15:23Marja-Leena Klemel1:42:47
    1405FINSK Oikoreitti (1491)+2:15:24Ann-Natalie Vuorinen1:25:28
    1406FINFreeport Cobalt (783)+2:15:25Henna Lepist1:21:31
    1407FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1273)+2:15:28Airi Pajuoja1:34:49
    1408FINNaiset vailla varjoa (1314)+2:15:42Sanna Junnila1:34:07
    1409FINEmittimet (1482)+2:15:43Hanna Martikainen1:25:38
    1410FINKarjaan Ura 4 (995)+2:15:48Mikaela Sundman1:35:15
    1411FINValmet Tampere (1534)+2:15:54Elina Kleemola1:24:47
    1412FINLouna KICK (1380)+2:15:56Irene Fredriksson1:31:37
    1413FINNavi 3 (794)+2:16:19Laura Saar1:09:02
    1414FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1309)+2:16:26Minna Jyvsjrvi-Kiviranta1:31:24
    1415FINKun Kyyhkyset Katosivat (1377)+2:16:43Virpi Komulainen1:19:58
    1416FINRyhkynt (1465)+2:17:20Maria Herva1:23:04
    1417FINIloiset Venlat (1696)+2:17:21Johanna Visnen1:10:19
    1418FINKokkolan Peikot (1337)+2:17:29Elina Venetjoki1:25:08
    1419FINHankkija (1341)+2:17:30Pauliina kerlund1:21:30
    1420FINSitowise 2 (1510)+2:17:34Kati Vaaja1:21:26
    1421FINLLT-Beibet 2 (1698)+2:17:34Roosa Virkkula1:17:02
    1422FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1310)+2:17:35Kirsi Niilola1:23:47
    1423FINTeam Hies (1336)+2:17:36Arja Simoinen1:30:01
    1424FINHimangan Urheilijat 2 (1244)+2:17:37Erja Maukonen1:24:14
    1425FINKuumat Aallot (998)+2:17:38Tiina Aalto1:19:50
    1426FINPuumamat (1359)+2:17:40Heidi Tahvanainen1:19:45
    1427FINYkssarviset 2 (1585)+2:17:42Satu Pyysalo1:29:59
    1428FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1416)+2:17:42Leena Kmrinen1:10:21
    1429FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1394)+2:17:43Hanna Linninen1:19:49
    1430FINJYY Jopa (1188)+2:17:45Sini Malminiemi1:23:20
    1431FINEukot eksyksiss (1648)+2:17:49Ulla-Maija Mensivu1:30:01
    1432FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (1493)+2:18:00Sirpa Karhu1:23:32
    1433FINTehotiimi (1578)+2:18:16Sini-Kirsi Eerola1:22:26
    1434FINTelliksen Pamaus (940)+2:18:18Anne Niittylahti1:18:07
    1435FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelt 3 (1476)+2:19:09Piia Vihonen1:14:32
    1436FINNeljn naisen porukka (1530)+2:19:10Liinu Lassila1:13:02
    1437FINRauman flikat (1122)+2:19:18Anne Raikunen1:27:15
    1438FINLoimaan Jankko 3 (1258)+2:19:30Sari Ponkala1:24:19
    1439FINRannikolta Eksyneet (1548)+2:19:31Piia Nygren1:24:35
    1440FINKaHJoS 2 (1641)+2:19:31Kati Halonen1:21:46
    1441NORIL Tyrving 7 (1118)+2:19:31Anna Ghlman1:22:46
    1442FINSuuntaa vailla (1102)+2:19:35Heidi Koski1:16:59
    1443FINKotkan Partio-Kotkat (1330)+2:19:44Suvi-Tuuli Lappalainen1:20:38
    1444FINStadin tytt (1563)+2:19:44Viiri Uimonen1:27:30
    1445FINVillit Vuorikauriit (1419)+2:19:46Olga Heino1:27:03
    1446FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (586)+2:19:48Maarit Maksimainen1:30:16
    1447FINFTA 3 (1658)+2:19:49Sonja Koskela1:25:49
    1448FINHintsusti OK (1246)+2:19:53Jenni Aho1:23:48
    1449FINAkilles OK (1704)+2:19:58Jenni Ahomki1:38:26
    1450FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (512)+2:20:01Lotta Vh-Ypy1:10:00
    1451FINKymin Suunnistajat 7 (1184)+2:20:04Sari Kohonen1:22:37
    1452FINVakka-Rasti 4 (975)+2:20:07Kaarina Lindroth1:19:30
    1453FINSammalnotkon Ladyt (1139)+2:20:08Riikka Vtnen1:17:04
    1454FINKyrs-Rasti 4 (1106)+2:20:11Elina Ikonen1:14:14
    1455FINRymttyln soihtu (1237)+2:20:12Linda Julin1:30:11
    1456FINR41.0 Desorientatio NAS 2 (1558)+2:20:12Anni Kettunen1:31:57
    1457FINSiikajoen Soutajat (1601)+2:20:16Sini Tyybkinoja1:26:57
    1458FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (652)+2:20:18Sohvi Reitmaa1:29:46
    1459FINRadiosuuntaajat (646)+2:20:19Venla Kuhmonen1:29:53
    1460FINEhk Leimaan Ehk En (622)+2:20:21Elina Klemola1:26:25
    1461FINTampereen Pyrint 29 (920)+2:20:58Maija Lilja1:29:48
    1462FINMantukiitjt (1412)+2:21:15Saija Miina1:20:39
    1463FINFc IhaNaisten rastijaos (1274)+2:21:31Kirsi Myyrylinen1:24:44
    1464FINAuran Vannas (1218)+2:21:35Maarit Hirvilammi1:21:28
    1465FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (430)+2:21:47Vilma Riitsalu1:21:26
    1466FINSkipoLikat 2 (1627)+2:22:03Jenny Jrvinen1:19:00
    1467FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 11 (1333)+2:22:08Kati Aaltonen1:28:05
    1468FINKokemen Kova-Vki (1459)+2:22:09Laura Turto1:27:38
    1469FINStronger Together (1322)+2:22:12Jaana Kivel1:21:00
    1470FINUlvilan Ura 4 (753)+2:22:33Johanna Kpynen1:22:35
    1471FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1484)+2:22:39Elina Mki-Simola1:28:30
    1472FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1181)+2:22:46Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn1:26:54
    1473FINOutdoor Siskot 3 (1540)+2:22:46Jonna Kumpu1:21:46
    1474FINRastiStrutsit (1425)+2:22:49Satu Ihander-Niittymki1:31:25
    1475FINCalculadies (936)+2:23:04Kristiina Rydman1:43:19
    1476FINKantaLaukkaset (1499)+2:23:15Katja Laukkanen1:20:04
    1477FINPalopt (1369)+2:23:16Anja Kahanp1:28:54
    1478FINH3M (1290)+2:23:18Marja Saarinen1:28:33
    1479FINGrano (1723)+2:23:44Sanna Kauppinen1:29:28
    1480FINFazer (1111)+2:24:10Ninni Laaksonen1:29:03
    1481FINKuopion Suunnistajat 9 (1712)+2:24:20Asta Sajaniemi1:30:49
    1482FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 3 (1238)+2:24:21Elisa Salmi1:22:03
    1483FINOman polun raivaajat (1554)+2:24:37Meri Sipil1:32:03
    1484FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1436)+2:25:02Emilia Kosonen1:29:49
    1485FINVarpuviipottajat (1609)+2:25:04Johanna Mki-Panula1:17:41
    1486FINRasti-Perni 2 (1072)+2:25:12Arja Saari1:40:48
    1487FINOYS Vapari (827)+2:25:26Tiina Leppnen1:35:37
    1488ESTSaaremaa OK 2 (1379)+2:25:34Anu Tanila1:33:18
    1489FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 14 (1024)+2:26:44Sari Virolainen1:42:29
    1490FINKukakantaapoismetsst (1349)+2:27:10Kirsi Mustonen1:28:46
    1491FINPuolangan Ryhti (1040)+2:28:21Maaret Mrsynaho1:13:44
    1492FINEnon tytt eksyksiss (1485)+2:29:08Satu Harjunen1:33:11
    1493FINOK Kristina (1195)+2:29:09Jonna Malinen1:15:11
    1494FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4 (1020)+2:29:17Marja Somppi1:34:49
    1495FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1597)+2:29:22Nina McDougall1:49:19
    1496FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1123)+2:30:22Ella Jurvakainen1:08:57
    1497FINLeenan Leiri 1 (992)+2:30:23Teija Parkkinen1:29:14
    1498FINRastihaukat 2 (1498)+2:30:56Marjo Tuomola1:46:08
    1499FINPyaYkknen (1171)+2:31:22Hanna Termala1:43:50
    1500FINLammin Ski 3 (432)+2:32:17Anna Huostila1:17:22
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >