< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
1401 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1376) | +2:14:35 | Eveliina Jussinmäki | 1:28:27 | ||
1402 | Venla Racing (1581) | +2:14:38 | Satu Tepponen | 1:27:53 | ||
1403 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (1143) | +2:15:16 | Katariina Tiikko | 1:37:37 | ||
1404 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (961) | +2:15:23 | Marja-Leena Klemelä | 1:42:47 | ||
1405 | SK Oikoreitti (1491) | +2:15:24 | Ann-Natalie Vuorinen | 1:25:28 | ||
1406 | Freeport Cobalt (783) | +2:15:25 | Henna Lepistö | 1:21:31 | ||
1407 | Valkeakosken Haka 6 (1273) | +2:15:28 | Airi Pajuoja | 1:34:49 | ||
1408 | Naiset vailla varjoa (1314) | +2:15:42 | Sanna Junnila | 1:34:07 | ||
1409 | Emittimet (1482) | +2:15:43 | Hanna Martikainen | 1:25:38 | ||
1410 | Karjaan Ura 4 (995) | +2:15:48 | Mikaela Sundman | 1:35:15 | ||
1411 | Valmet Tampere (1534) | +2:15:54 | Elina Kleemola | 1:24:47 | ||
1412 | Louna KICK (1380) | +2:15:56 | Irene Fredriksson | 1:31:37 | ||
1413 | Navi 3 (794) | +2:16:19 | Laura Saar | 1:09:02 | ||
1414 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1309) | +2:16:26 | Minna Jyväsjärvi-Kiviranta | 1:31:24 | ||
1415 | Kun Kyyhkyset Katosivat (1377) | +2:16:43 | Virpi Komulainen | 1:19:58 | ||
1416 | Ryöhkynät (1465) | +2:17:20 | Maria Herva | 1:23:04 | ||
1417 | Iloiset Venlat (1696) | +2:17:21 | Johanna Väisänen | 1:10:19 | ||
1418 | Kokkolan Peikot (1337) | +2:17:29 | Elina Venetjoki | 1:25:08 | ||
1419 | Hankkija (1341) | +2:17:30 | Pauliina Åkerlund | 1:21:30 | ||
1420 | Sitowise 2 (1510) | +2:17:34 | Kati Vaaja | 1:21:26 | ||
1421 | LLT-Beibet 2 (1698) | +2:17:34 | Roosa Virkkula | 1:17:02 | ||
1422 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1310) | +2:17:35 | Kirsi Niilola | 1:23:47 | ||
1423 | Team Hiesä (1336) | +2:17:36 | Arja Simoinen | 1:30:01 | ||
1424 | Himangan Urheilijat 2 (1244) | +2:17:37 | Erja Maukonen | 1:24:14 | ||
1425 | Kuumat Aallot (998) | +2:17:38 | Tiina Aalto | 1:19:50 | ||
1426 | Puumamat (1359) | +2:17:40 | Heidi Tahvanainen | 1:19:45 | ||
1427 | Ykssarviset 2 (1585) | +2:17:42 | Satu Pyysalo | 1:29:59 | ||
1428 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (1416) | +2:17:42 | Leena Kämäräinen | 1:10:21 | ||
1429 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1394) | +2:17:43 | Hanna Linninen | 1:19:49 | ||
1430 | JYY Jopa (1188) | +2:17:45 | Sini Malminiemi | 1:23:20 | ||
1431 | Eukot eksyksissä (1648) | +2:17:49 | Ulla-Maija Mäensivu | 1:30:01 | ||
1432 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (1493) | +2:18:00 | Sirpa Karhu | 1:23:32 | ||
1433 | Tehotiimi (1578) | +2:18:16 | Sini-Kirsi Eerola | 1:22:26 | ||
1434 | Telliksen Pamaus (940) | +2:18:18 | Anne Niittylahti | 1:18:07 | ||
1435 | Virastokeskuksen vikkelät 3 (1476) | +2:19:09 | Piia Vihonen | 1:14:32 | ||
1436 | Neljän naisen porukka (1530) | +2:19:10 | Liinu Lassila | 1:13:02 | ||
1437 | Rauman flikat (1122) | +2:19:18 | Anne Raikunen | 1:27:15 | ||
1438 | Loimaan Jankko 3 (1258) | +2:19:30 | Sari Ponkala | 1:24:19 | ||
1439 | Rannikolta Eksyneet (1548) | +2:19:31 | Piia Nygren | 1:24:35 | ||
1440 | KaHJoS 2 (1641) | +2:19:31 | Kati Halonen | 1:21:46 | ||
1441 | IL Tyrving 7 (1118) | +2:19:31 | Anna Göhlman | 1:22:46 | ||
1442 | Suuntaa vailla (1102) | +2:19:35 | Heidi Koski | 1:16:59 | ||
1443 | Kotkan Partio-Kotkat (1330) | +2:19:44 | Suvi-Tuuli Lappalainen | 1:20:38 | ||
1444 | Stadin tytöt (1563) | +2:19:44 | Viiri Uimonen | 1:27:30 | ||
1445 | Villit Vuorikauriit (1419) | +2:19:46 | Olga Heino | 1:27:03 | ||
1446 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (586) | +2:19:48 | Maarit Maksimainen | 1:30:16 | ||
1447 | FTA 3 (1658) | +2:19:49 | Sonja Koskela | 1:25:49 | ||
1448 | Hintsusti OK (1246) | +2:19:53 | Jenni Aho | 1:23:48 | ||
1449 | Akilles OK (1704) | +2:19:58 | Jenni Ahomäki | 1:38:26 | ||
1450 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (512) | +2:20:01 | Lotta Vähä-Ypyä | 1:10:00 | ||
1451 | Kymin Suunnistajat 7 (1184) | +2:20:04 | Sari Kohonen | 1:22:37 | ||
1452 | Vakka-Rasti 4 (975) | +2:20:07 | Kaarina Lindroth | 1:19:30 | ||
1453 | Sammalnotkon Ladyt (1139) | +2:20:08 | Riikka Väätänen | 1:17:04 | ||
1454 | Kyrös-Rasti 4 (1106) | +2:20:11 | Elina Ikonen | 1:14:14 | ||
1455 | Rymättylän soihtu (1237) | +2:20:12 | Linda Julin | 1:30:11 | ||
1456 | R41.0 Desorientatio NAS 2 (1558) | +2:20:12 | Anni Kettunen | 1:31:57 | ||
1457 | Siikajoen Soutajat (1601) | +2:20:16 | Sini Tyybäkinoja | 1:26:57 | ||
1458 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (652) | +2:20:18 | Sohvi Reitmaa | 1:29:46 | ||
1459 | Radiosuuntaajat (646) | +2:20:19 | Venla Kuhmonen | 1:29:53 | ||
1460 | Ehkä Leimaan Ehkä En (622) | +2:20:21 | Elina Klemola | 1:26:25 | ||
1461 | Tampereen Pyrintö 29 (920) | +2:20:58 | Maija Lilja | 1:29:48 | ||
1462 | Mantukiitäjät (1412) | +2:21:15 | Saija Miina | 1:20:39 | ||
1463 | Fc IhaNaisten rastijaos (1274) | +2:21:31 | Kirsi Myyryläinen | 1:24:44 | ||
1464 | Auran Vannas (1218) | +2:21:35 | Maarit Hirvilammi | 1:21:28 | ||
1465 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (430) | +2:21:47 | Vilma Riitsalu | 1:21:26 | ||
1466 | SkipoLikat 2 (1627) | +2:22:03 | Jenny Järvinen | 1:19:00 | ||
1467 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 11 (1333) | +2:22:08 | Kati Aaltonen | 1:28:05 | ||
1468 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (1459) | +2:22:09 | Laura Turto | 1:27:38 | ||
1469 | Stronger Together (1322) | +2:22:12 | Jaana Kivelä | 1:21:00 | ||
1470 | Ulvilan Ura 4 (753) | +2:22:33 | Johanna Käpynen | 1:22:35 | ||
1471 | Espoon Suunta 14 (1484) | +2:22:39 | Elina Mäki-Simola | 1:28:30 | ||
1472 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1181) | +2:22:46 | Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn | 1:26:54 | ||
1473 | Outdoor Siskot 3 (1540) | +2:22:46 | Jonna Kumpu | 1:21:46 | ||
1474 | RastiStrutsit (1425) | +2:22:49 | Satu Ihander-Niittymäki | 1:31:25 | ||
1475 | Calculadies (936) | +2:23:04 | Kristiina Rydman | 1:43:19 | ||
1476 | KantaLaukkaset (1499) | +2:23:15 | Katja Laukkanen | 1:20:04 | ||
1477 | Palopäät (1369) | +2:23:16 | Anja Kahanpää | 1:28:54 | ||
1478 | H3M (1290) | +2:23:18 | Marja Saarinen | 1:28:33 | ||
1479 | Grano (1723) | +2:23:44 | Sanna Kauppinen | 1:29:28 | ||
1480 | Fazer (1111) | +2:24:10 | Ninni Laaksonen | 1:29:03 | ||
1481 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 9 (1712) | +2:24:20 | Asta Sajaniemi | 1:30:49 | ||
1482 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 3 (1238) | +2:24:21 | Elisa Salmi | 1:22:03 | ||
1483 | Oman polun raivaajat (1554) | +2:24:37 | Meri Sipilä | 1:32:03 | ||
1484 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1436) | +2:25:02 | Emilia Kosonen | 1:29:49 | ||
1485 | Varpuviipottajat (1609) | +2:25:04 | Johanna Mäki-Panula | 1:17:41 | ||
1486 | Rasti-Perniö 2 (1072) | +2:25:12 | Arja Saari | 1:40:48 | ||
1487 | OYS Vapari (827) | +2:25:26 | Tiina Leppänen | 1:35:37 | ||
1488 | Saaremaa OK 2 (1379) | +2:25:34 | Anu Tanila | 1:33:18 | ||
1489 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 14 (1024) | +2:26:44 | Sari Virolainen | 1:42:29 | ||
1490 | Kukakantaapoismetsästä (1349) | +2:27:10 | Kirsi Mustonen | 1:28:46 | ||
1491 | Puolangan Ryhti (1040) | +2:28:21 | Maaret Märsynaho | 1:13:44 | ||
1492 | Enon tytöt eksyksissä (1485) | +2:29:08 | Satu Harjunen | 1:33:11 | ||
1493 | OK Kristina (1195) | +2:29:09 | Jonna Malinen | 1:15:11 | ||
1494 | Saarijärven Pullistus 4 (1020) | +2:29:17 | Marja Somppi | 1:34:49 | ||
1495 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1597) | +2:29:22 | Nina McDougall | 1:49:19 | ||
1496 | Kiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1123) | +2:30:22 | Ella Jurvakainen | 1:08:57 | ||
1497 | Leenan Leiri 1 (992) | +2:30:23 | Teija Parkkinen | 1:29:14 | ||
1498 | Rastihaukat 2 (1498) | +2:30:56 | Marjo Tuomola | 1:46:08 | ||
1499 | PyaYkkönen (1171) | +2:31:22 | Hanna Termala | 1:43:50 | ||
1500 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (432) | +2:32:17 | Anna Huostila | 1:17:22 | ||
1501 | Pargas IF 5 (689) | +2:32:49 | Sofia Penger | 1:08:48 | ||
1502 | Laihian Luja 4 (1260) | +2:32:53 | Sanni Kuusisto | 1:12:17 | ||
1503 | Futurice (1374) | +2:33:26 | Liisa Korpela | 1:38:15 | ||
1504 | HiisirastiKiukU 2 (1003) | +2:33:31 | Reetta Hautala | 1:32:28 | ||
1505 | Rannan Compastelijat (1186) | +2:33:33 | Outi Valkonen | 1:43:38 | ||
1506 | Hippa (1295) | +2:33:55 | Anna Leinonen | 1:24:02 | ||
1507 | Männistön Muorit (1574) | +2:33:58 | Satu Raussi | 1:19:48 | ||
1508 | Hyvinkään Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (923) | +2:33:59 | Marika Damskägg | 1:10:55 | ||
1509 | Santen 2 (1413) | +2:34:10 | Tiina Vikström | 1:39:57 | ||
1510 | Kymsote EH (1683) | +2:34:16 | Erna Mäenpää | 1:13:38 | ||
1511 | Pääesikunta (1659) | +2:34:22 | Juliaana Riehunkangas | 1:21:27 | ||
1512 | Solf IK 2 (1347) | +2:35:17 | Virpi Snickars | 1:24:20 | ||
1513 | Laajat kurvit (1461) | +2:35:48 | Elli Jokinen | 1:39:49 | ||
1514 | FISTA (1695) | +2:36:20 | Susanna Leinonen | 1:40:26 | ||
1515 | KaveritRistiinRastiin (1504) | +2:36:43 | Mirva Nikkanen | 1:13:17 | ||
1516 | Ystävyyden voimalla (1523) | +2:36:45 | Tiina Mäntynen | 1:44:22 | ||
1517 | Alpparin enkelit (1338) | +2:36:48 | Tiina Haapiainen | 1:33:47 | ||
1518 | Turskit ja trumantit (1360) | +2:36:53 | Miina Iinatti | 1:42:05 | ||
1519 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (1460) | +2:37:00 | Eeva Ikonen | 1:55:01 | ||
1520 | OK Rasti-UFO (1687) | +2:37:00 | Tiina Rättö | 1:53:30 | ||
1521 | Erräät Oppaat (1045) | +2:37:09 | Maarit Luojus | 1:41:57 | ||
1522 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1018) | +2:37:22 | Sirja Wacklin | 1:35:21 | ||
1523 | Seikkailevat Sulkavat (1352) | +2:37:48 | Heli Sulkava | 1:39:55 | ||
1524 | EAgals (628) | +2:38:06 | Helen Nisbet | 1:40:06 | ||
1525 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (1368) | +2:40:00 | Titta Yli-Hollo | 1:41:05 | ||
1526 | Rastihaukat 3 (987) | +2:40:30 | Eva Tas | 1:52:22 | ||
1527 | Lost Ladies (1653) | +2:40:37 | Saara Jaatinen | 1:45:38 | ||
1528 | Supankiertäjät (1584) | +2:40:37 | Birgit Holmberg | 1:31:57 | ||
1529 | Oudot kummut (1395) | +2:40:40 | Kati Kahila | 1:41:47 | ||
1530 | MetsäMimmit (1526) | +2:40:46 | Sari Kukkonen | 1:30:03 | ||
1531 | Metsäninjat (1654) | +2:40:49 | Heidi Ihanamäki | 1:35:03 | ||
1532 | Gardner Denver (1538) | +2:40:51 | Merja Korpela | 1:40:16 | ||
1533 | PVTUTKL (1075) | +2:41:33 | Laura Wirola | 1:07:13 | ||
1534 | Minkit (1421) | +2:42:56 | Minkit 3 | 1:46:50 | ||
1535 | Hukkahilkat (1343) | +2:43:02 | Henna Tuominen | 1:48:47 | ||
1536 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (877) | +2:43:04 | Elina Ruottu | 1:48:07 | ||
1537 | 4 non blondes (1468) | +2:43:18 | Tanja Ilomäki | 1:25:19 | ||
1538 | Rymättylän soihtu 2 (1444) | +2:43:23 | Mervi Lavonen-Bohm | 1:24:42 | ||
1539 | Lahden Taimi 2 (1409) | +2:43:23 | Inkeri Heikkonen | 1:59:47 | ||
1540 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1105) | +2:43:28 | Riikka Vierimaa | 1:40:25 | ||
1541 | Voitolla suohon (1475) | +2:43:43 | Sara-Marie Harju | 1:40:08 | ||
1542 | Sauvon Urheilijat (1450) | +2:43:59 | Hannele Knaapinen | 1:43:31 | ||
1543 | OK Raseborg 4 (1095) | +2:44:39 | Lisette Sjöblom | 1:49:17 | ||
1544 | Suppasirpat (1505) | +2:44:44 | Paula Mäki-Lohiluoma | 1:31:51 | ||
1545 | Koovee 11 (1168) | +2:45:57 | Katrina Kukkonen | 58:44 | ||
1546 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (930) | +2:46:42 | Anu Gretschel | 1:13:34 | ||
1547 | Kiipulasäätiö (1598) | +2:47:40 | Piia Kokko | 1:30:55 | ||
1548 | Raisu Lumous (1132) | +2:47:42 | Marianna Suonpää | 1:27:30 | ||
1549 | Metsään meni (1398) | +2:47:57 | Sanna Ritala | 1:27:39 | ||
1550 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta 2 (1674) | +2:48:12 | Laura Mykkänen | 1:47:09 | ||
1551 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani (984) | +2:48:18 | Maija Mikkola | 1:11:05 | ||
1552 | PVTUTKL 2 (1628) | +2:48:34 | Liisa Korpi | 1:11:46 | ||
1553 | Korpisopraanot (1637) | +2:49:06 | Kaisa Kauppila | 1:26:58 | ||
1554 | Epilän Esa 3 (1397) | +2:49:23 | Tiina Lammassaari | 1:54:25 | ||
1555 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1121) | +2:49:44 | Hannah Linngård | 1:39:07 | ||
1556 | Mehiläinen Seinäjoki 3 (1571) | +2:49:51 | Airi Kerkelä | 1:52:49 | ||
1557 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1114) | +2:50:25 | Eija Kujala | 1:34:48 | ||
1558 | Naiset vailla varjoa 2 (1422) | +2:50:32 | Outi Lehtipuu | 1:34:38 | ||
1559 | Kiriharakat (964) | +2:50:50 | Marja Heiliö | 52:38 | ||
1560 | Epätoivoinen Yritys (1623) | +2:54:58 | Maija Stylman | 1:30:37 | ||
1561 | Ramboll Finland 2 (1404) | +2:55:27 | Emmy Hämäläinen | 1:18:12 | ||
1562 | Orienta SKI-O 2 (1101) | +2:55:48 | Alina Shmelyova | 1:39:10 | ||
1563 | Kiilto Oy (1631) | +2:56:00 | Leena Koskimaa | 1:48:35 | ||
1564 | Siskokset KK (1279) | +2:56:45 | Noora Kuikka | 1:15:12 | ||
1565 | Rymy-Rasti (1190) | +2:57:20 | Soili Kuittinen | 1:15:25 | ||
1566 | Aron Haka (1375) | +2:57:26 | Johanna Herrala | 1:10:44 | ||
1567 | Rymy-Rasti 2 (1697) | +2:57:30 | Eeva Kananen | 1:43:04 | ||
1568 | Kässäkerho 2 (1267) | +2:57:59 | Paula Hiltunen | 1:41:43 | ||
1569 | Olarin Omat Pojat (1381) | +2:58:26 | Tiina Leivo | 1:20:07 | ||
1570 | Rastimirrit (1098) | +2:58:30 | Heidi Ovaska | 1:21:20 | ||
1571 | Kuplasta karanneet (1085) | +2:59:22 | Elina Tähkäpää | 1:52:06 | ||
1572 | Valon lapset (1661) | +2:59:43 | Ilmi Salminen | 1:38:55 | ||
1573 | Näläkämoan Nalakuttajat (1325) | +3:00:20 | Elina Laakko | 1:33:20 | ||
1574 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (1319) | +3:01:06 | Tanja Pitkänen | 1:27:52 | ||
1575 | Modum OL 2 (629) | +3:01:33 | Solveig Kongsrud | 1:45:26 | ||
1576 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1442) | +3:01:52 | Salla Manner | 1:20:14 | ||
1577 | Kirmailijat (1677) | +3:03:37 | Sanna Tonteri | 1:20:49 | ||
1578 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1073) | +3:04:06 | Hannele Jalli | 2:20:31 | ||
1579 | Lapuan Virkiä 8 (1345) | +3:04:12 | Taru Yli-Karhu | 2:10:03 | ||
1580 | WSP (1600) | +3:04:15 | Sanna Tyrni | 1:30:37 | ||
1581 | Neljä Ässää (1616) | +3:05:20 | Sofie Grahn | 2:04:56 | ||
1582 | Ryhmä Remu (1622) | +3:05:56 | Elinamarika Johansson | 1:40:11 | ||
1583 | Talvisalon Sukuvika 2 (1675) | +3:06:08 | Minna Paulin | 2:05:31 | ||
1584 | Vakka-Rasti 3 (824) | +3:06:16 | Päivi Miettinen | 1:26:02 | ||
1585 | Juuan Jänne (1053) | +3:06:23 | Marja Kainulainen | 1:25:18 | ||
1586 | Suunta 2000 3 (1016) | +3:06:25 | Marika Mäkikyrö | 1:24:04 | ||
1587 | Ruokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1679) | +3:06:27 | Emma Kotisalmi | 1:25:51 | ||
1588 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1599) | +3:10:21 | Sanna Sintonen | 2:06:04 | ||
1589 | Jyväskylän amk (1470) | +3:10:21 | Tytti Solankallio-Vahteri | 2:12:22 | ||
1590 | Iisu 3 (972) | +3:10:24 | Riitta-Liisa Alaraasakka | 1:39:30 | ||
1591 | Tähtikolibrit (1568) | +3:19:03 | Tiina Sillgren | 1:30:21 | ||
1592 | Urbaanit Eränkävijät 2 (1433) | +3:19:26 | Piia Harjula | 1:24:06 | ||
1593 | Mettäpöyrööt (1620) | +3:19:27 | Emmi Ristimäki | 1:20:05 | ||
1594 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1384) | +3:21:12 | Marja-Liisa Ojamaa | 1:34:28 | ||
1595 | Team Persikka (1671) | +3:21:24 | Viivi Salminen | 1:40:13 | ||
1596 | Haapaveden Urheilijat 2 (1222) | +3:21:34 | Sanna Jylänki | 1:41:40 | ||
1597 | Kartta väärinpäin (1426) | +3:22:04 | Pirjo Lehmusvaara | 1:29:01 | ||
1598 | Koodi 30 (1522) | +3:22:26 | Anne Piispanen | 1:41:29 | ||
1599 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 4 (1316) | +3:23:07 | Isabell Ojapalo | 1:35:53 | ||
1600 | Hutittaret (1299) | +3:23:16 | Päivi Nuora | 1:38:06 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |