jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 5,8 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1401FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1376)+2:14:35Eveliina Jussinmki1:28:27
    1402FINVenla Racing (1581)+2:14:38Satu Tepponen1:27:53
    1403FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1143)+2:15:16Katariina Tiikko1:37:37
    1404FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (961)+2:15:23Marja-Leena Klemel1:42:47
    1405FINSK Oikoreitti (1491)+2:15:24Ann-Natalie Vuorinen1:25:28
    1406FINFreeport Cobalt (783)+2:15:25Henna Lepist1:21:31
    1407FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1273)+2:15:28Airi Pajuoja1:34:49
    1408FINNaiset vailla varjoa (1314)+2:15:42Sanna Junnila1:34:07
    1409FINEmittimet (1482)+2:15:43Hanna Martikainen1:25:38
    1410FINKarjaan Ura 4 (995)+2:15:48Mikaela Sundman1:35:15
    1411FINValmet Tampere (1534)+2:15:54Elina Kleemola1:24:47
    1412FINLouna KICK (1380)+2:15:56Irene Fredriksson1:31:37
    1413FINNavi 3 (794)+2:16:19Laura Saar1:09:02
    1414FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1309)+2:16:26Minna Jyvsjrvi-Kiviranta1:31:24
    1415FINKun Kyyhkyset Katosivat (1377)+2:16:43Virpi Komulainen1:19:58
    1416FINRyhkynt (1465)+2:17:20Maria Herva1:23:04
    1417FINIloiset Venlat (1696)+2:17:21Johanna Visnen1:10:19
    1418FINKokkolan Peikot (1337)+2:17:29Elina Venetjoki1:25:08
    1419FINHankkija (1341)+2:17:30Pauliina kerlund1:21:30
    1420FINSitowise 2 (1510)+2:17:34Kati Vaaja1:21:26
    1421FINLLT-Beibet 2 (1698)+2:17:34Roosa Virkkula1:17:02
    1422FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1310)+2:17:35Kirsi Niilola1:23:47
    1423FINTeam Hies (1336)+2:17:36Arja Simoinen1:30:01
    1424FINHimangan Urheilijat 2 (1244)+2:17:37Erja Maukonen1:24:14
    1425FINKuumat Aallot (998)+2:17:38Tiina Aalto1:19:50
    1426FINPuumamat (1359)+2:17:40Heidi Tahvanainen1:19:45
    1427FINYkssarviset 2 (1585)+2:17:42Satu Pyysalo1:29:59
    1428FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1416)+2:17:42Leena Kmrinen1:10:21
    1429FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1394)+2:17:43Hanna Linninen1:19:49
    1430FINJYY Jopa (1188)+2:17:45Sini Malminiemi1:23:20
    1431FINEukot eksyksiss (1648)+2:17:49Ulla-Maija Mensivu1:30:01
    1432FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (1493)+2:18:00Sirpa Karhu1:23:32
    1433FINTehotiimi (1578)+2:18:16Sini-Kirsi Eerola1:22:26
    1434FINTelliksen Pamaus (940)+2:18:18Anne Niittylahti1:18:07
    1435FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelt 3 (1476)+2:19:09Piia Vihonen1:14:32
    1436FINNeljn naisen porukka (1530)+2:19:10Liinu Lassila1:13:02
    1437FINRauman flikat (1122)+2:19:18Anne Raikunen1:27:15
    1438FINLoimaan Jankko 3 (1258)+2:19:30Sari Ponkala1:24:19
    1439FINRannikolta Eksyneet (1548)+2:19:31Piia Nygren1:24:35
    1440FINKaHJoS 2 (1641)+2:19:31Kati Halonen1:21:46
    1441NORIL Tyrving 7 (1118)+2:19:31Anna Ghlman1:22:46
    1442FINSuuntaa vailla (1102)+2:19:35Heidi Koski1:16:59
    1443FINKotkan Partio-Kotkat (1330)+2:19:44Suvi-Tuuli Lappalainen1:20:38
    1444FINStadin tytt (1563)+2:19:44Viiri Uimonen1:27:30
    1445FINVillit Vuorikauriit (1419)+2:19:46Olga Heino1:27:03
    1446FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (586)+2:19:48Maarit Maksimainen1:30:16
    1447FINFTA 3 (1658)+2:19:49Sonja Koskela1:25:49
    1448FINHintsusti OK (1246)+2:19:53Jenni Aho1:23:48
    1449FINAkilles OK (1704)+2:19:58Jenni Ahomki1:38:26
    1450FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (512)+2:20:01Lotta Vh-Ypy1:10:00
    1451FINKymin Suunnistajat 7 (1184)+2:20:04Sari Kohonen1:22:37
    1452FINVakka-Rasti 4 (975)+2:20:07Kaarina Lindroth1:19:30
    1453FINSammalnotkon Ladyt (1139)+2:20:08Riikka Vtnen1:17:04
    1454FINKyrs-Rasti 4 (1106)+2:20:11Elina Ikonen1:14:14
    1455FINRymttyln soihtu (1237)+2:20:12Linda Julin1:30:11
    1456FINR41.0 Desorientatio NAS 2 (1558)+2:20:12Anni Kettunen1:31:57
    1457FINSiikajoen Soutajat (1601)+2:20:16Sini Tyybkinoja1:26:57
    1458FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (652)+2:20:18Sohvi Reitmaa1:29:46
    1459FINRadiosuuntaajat (646)+2:20:19Venla Kuhmonen1:29:53
    1460FINEhk Leimaan Ehk En (622)+2:20:21Elina Klemola1:26:25
    1461FINTampereen Pyrint 29 (920)+2:20:58Maija Lilja1:29:48
    1462FINMantukiitjt (1412)+2:21:15Saija Miina1:20:39
    1463FINFc IhaNaisten rastijaos (1274)+2:21:31Kirsi Myyrylinen1:24:44
    1464FINAuran Vannas (1218)+2:21:35Maarit Hirvilammi1:21:28
    1465FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (430)+2:21:47Vilma Riitsalu1:21:26
    1466FINSkipoLikat 2 (1627)+2:22:03Jenny Jrvinen1:19:00
    1467FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 11 (1333)+2:22:08Kati Aaltonen1:28:05
    1468FINKokemen Kova-Vki (1459)+2:22:09Laura Turto1:27:38
    1469FINStronger Together (1322)+2:22:12Jaana Kivel1:21:00
    1470FINUlvilan Ura 4 (753)+2:22:33Johanna Kpynen1:22:35
    1471FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1484)+2:22:39Elina Mki-Simola1:28:30
    1472FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1181)+2:22:46Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn1:26:54
    1473FINOutdoor Siskot 3 (1540)+2:22:46Jonna Kumpu1:21:46
    1474FINRastiStrutsit (1425)+2:22:49Satu Ihander-Niittymki1:31:25
    1475FINCalculadies (936)+2:23:04Kristiina Rydman1:43:19
    1476FINKantaLaukkaset (1499)+2:23:15Katja Laukkanen1:20:04
    1477FINPalopt (1369)+2:23:16Anja Kahanp1:28:54
    1478FINH3M (1290)+2:23:18Marja Saarinen1:28:33
    1479FINGrano (1723)+2:23:44Sanna Kauppinen1:29:28
    1480FINFazer (1111)+2:24:10Ninni Laaksonen1:29:03
    1481FINKuopion Suunnistajat 9 (1712)+2:24:20Asta Sajaniemi1:30:49
    1482FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 3 (1238)+2:24:21Elisa Salmi1:22:03
    1483FINOman polun raivaajat (1554)+2:24:37Meri Sipil1:32:03
    1484FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1436)+2:25:02Emilia Kosonen1:29:49
    1485FINVarpuviipottajat (1609)+2:25:04Johanna Mki-Panula1:17:41
    1486FINRasti-Perni 2 (1072)+2:25:12Arja Saari1:40:48
    1487FINOYS Vapari (827)+2:25:26Tiina Leppnen1:35:37
    1488ESTSaaremaa OK 2 (1379)+2:25:34Anu Tanila1:33:18
    1489FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 14 (1024)+2:26:44Sari Virolainen1:42:29
    1490FINKukakantaapoismetsst (1349)+2:27:10Kirsi Mustonen1:28:46
    1491FINPuolangan Ryhti (1040)+2:28:21Maaret Mrsynaho1:13:44
    1492FINEnon tytt eksyksiss (1485)+2:29:08Satu Harjunen1:33:11
    1493FINOK Kristina (1195)+2:29:09Jonna Malinen1:15:11
    1494FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4 (1020)+2:29:17Marja Somppi1:34:49
    1495FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1597)+2:29:22Nina McDougall1:49:19
    1496FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1123)+2:30:22Ella Jurvakainen1:08:57
    1497FINLeenan Leiri 1 (992)+2:30:23Teija Parkkinen1:29:14
    1498FINRastihaukat 2 (1498)+2:30:56Marjo Tuomola1:46:08
    1499FINPyaYkknen (1171)+2:31:22Hanna Termala1:43:50
    1500FINLammin Ski 3 (432)+2:32:17Anna Huostila1:17:22
    1501FINPargas IF 5 (689)+2:32:49Sofia Penger1:08:48
    1502FINLaihian Luja 4 (1260)+2:32:53Sanni Kuusisto1:12:17
    1503FINFuturice (1374)+2:33:26Liisa Korpela1:38:15
    1504FINHiisirastiKiukU 2 (1003)+2:33:31Reetta Hautala1:32:28
    1505FINRannan Compastelijat (1186)+2:33:33Outi Valkonen1:43:38
    1506FINHippa (1295)+2:33:55Anna Leinonen1:24:02
    1507FINMnnistn Muorit (1574)+2:33:58Satu Raussi1:19:48
    1508FINHyvinkn Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (923)+2:33:59Marika Damskgg1:10:55
    1509FINSanten 2 (1413)+2:34:10Tiina Vikstrm1:39:57
    1510FINKymsote EH (1683)+2:34:16Erna Menp1:13:38
    1511FINPesikunta (1659)+2:34:22Juliaana Riehunkangas1:21:27
    1512FINSolf IK 2 (1347)+2:35:17Virpi Snickars1:24:20
    1513FINLaajat kurvit (1461)+2:35:48Elli Jokinen1:39:49
    1514FINFISTA (1695)+2:36:20Susanna Leinonen1:40:26
    1515FINKaveritRistiinRastiin (1504)+2:36:43Mirva Nikkanen1:13:17
    1516FINYstvyyden voimalla (1523)+2:36:45Tiina Mntynen1:44:22
    1517FINAlpparin enkelit (1338)+2:36:48Tiina Haapiainen1:33:47
    1518FINTurskit ja trumantit (1360)+2:36:53Miina Iinatti1:42:05
    1519FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1460)+2:37:00Eeva Ikonen1:55:01
    1520FINOK Rasti-UFO (1687)+2:37:00Tiina Rtt1:53:30
    1521FINErrt Oppaat (1045)+2:37:09Maarit Luojus1:41:57
    1522FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1018)+2:37:22Sirja Wacklin1:35:21
    1523FINSeikkailevat Sulkavat (1352)+2:37:48Heli Sulkava1:39:55
    1524GBREAgals (628)+2:38:06Helen Nisbet1:40:06
    1525FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (1368)+2:40:00Titta Yli-Hollo1:41:05
    1526FINRastihaukat 3 (987)+2:40:30Eva Tas1:52:22
    1527FINLost Ladies (1653)+2:40:37Saara Jaatinen1:45:38
    1528FINSupankiertjt (1584)+2:40:37Birgit Holmberg1:31:57
    1529FINOudot kummut (1395)+2:40:40Kati Kahila1:41:47
    1530FINMetsMimmit (1526)+2:40:46Sari Kukkonen1:30:03
    1531FINMetsninjat (1654)+2:40:49Heidi Ihanamki1:35:03
    1532FINGardner Denver (1538)+2:40:51Merja Korpela1:40:16
    1533FINPVTUTKL (1075)+2:41:33Laura Wirola1:07:13
    1534FINMinkit (1421)+2:42:56Minkit 31:46:50
    1535FINHukkahilkat (1343)+2:43:02Henna Tuominen1:48:47
    1536FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (877)+2:43:04Elina Ruottu1:48:07
    1537FIN4 non blondes (1468)+2:43:18Tanja Ilomki1:25:19
    1538FINRymttyln soihtu 2 (1444)+2:43:23Mervi Lavonen-Bohm1:24:42
    1539FINLahden Taimi 2 (1409)+2:43:23Inkeri Heikkonen1:59:47
    1540FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1105)+2:43:28Riikka Vierimaa1:40:25
    1541FINVoitolla suohon (1475)+2:43:43Sara-Marie Harju1:40:08
    1542FINSauvon Urheilijat (1450)+2:43:59Hannele Knaapinen1:43:31
    1543FINOK Raseborg 4 (1095)+2:44:39Lisette Sjblom1:49:17
    1544FINSuppasirpat (1505)+2:44:44Paula Mki-Lohiluoma1:31:51
    1545FINKoovee 11 (1168)+2:45:57Katrina Kukkonen58:44
    1546FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (930)+2:46:42Anu Gretschel1:13:34
    1547FINKiipulasti (1598)+2:47:40Piia Kokko1:30:55
    1548FINRaisu Lumous (1132)+2:47:42Marianna Suonp1:27:30
    1549FINMetsn meni (1398)+2:47:57Sanna Ritala1:27:39
    1550FINWiipurilainen Osakunta 2 (1674)+2:48:12Laura Mykknen1:47:09
    1551FINKaarinan Korpiklaani (984)+2:48:18Maija Mikkola1:11:05
    1552FINPVTUTKL 2 (1628)+2:48:34Liisa Korpi1:11:46
    1553FINKorpisopraanot (1637)+2:49:06Kaisa Kauppila1:26:58
    1554FINEpiln Esa 3 (1397)+2:49:23Tiina Lammassaari1:54:25
    1555SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1121)+2:49:44Hannah Linngrd1:39:07
    1556FINMehilinen Seinjoki 3 (1571)+2:49:51Airi Kerkel1:52:49
    1557FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1114)+2:50:25Eija Kujala1:34:48
    1558FINNaiset vailla varjoa 2 (1422)+2:50:32Outi Lehtipuu1:34:38
    1559FINKiriharakat (964)+2:50:50Marja Heili52:38
    1560FINEptoivoinen Yritys (1623)+2:54:58Maija Stylman1:30:37
    1561FINRamboll Finland 2 (1404)+2:55:27Emmy Hmlinen1:18:12
    1562RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (1101)+2:55:48Alina Shmelyova1:39:10
    1563FINKiilto Oy (1631)+2:56:00Leena Koskimaa1:48:35
    1564FINSiskokset KK (1279)+2:56:45Noora Kuikka1:15:12
    1565FINRymy-Rasti (1190)+2:57:20Soili Kuittinen1:15:25
    1566FINAron Haka (1375)+2:57:26Johanna Herrala1:10:44
    1567FINRymy-Rasti 2 (1697)+2:57:30Eeva Kananen1:43:04
    1568FINKsskerho 2 (1267)+2:57:59Paula Hiltunen1:41:43
    1569FINOlarin Omat Pojat (1381)+2:58:26Tiina Leivo1:20:07
    1570FINRastimirrit (1098)+2:58:30Heidi Ovaska1:21:20
    1571FINKuplasta karanneet (1085)+2:59:22Elina Thkp1:52:06
    1572FINValon lapset (1661)+2:59:43Ilmi Salminen1:38:55
    1573FINNlkmoan Nalakuttajat (1325)+3:00:20Elina Laakko1:33:20
    1574FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1319)+3:01:06Tanja Pitknen1:27:52
    1575NORModum OL 2 (629)+3:01:33Solveig Kongsrud1:45:26
    1576FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1442)+3:01:52Salla Manner1:20:14
    1577FINKirmailijat (1677)+3:03:37Sanna Tonteri1:20:49
    1578FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1073)+3:04:06Hannele Jalli2:20:31
    1579FINLapuan Virki 8 (1345)+3:04:12Taru Yli-Karhu2:10:03
    1580FINWSP (1600)+3:04:15Sanna Tyrni1:30:37
    1581FINNelj ss (1616)+3:05:20Sofie Grahn2:04:56
    1582FINRyhm Remu (1622)+3:05:56Elinamarika Johansson1:40:11
    1583FINTalvisalon Sukuvika 2 (1675)+3:06:08Minna Paulin2:05:31
    1584FINVakka-Rasti 3 (824)+3:06:16Pivi Miettinen1:26:02
    1585FINJuuan Jnne (1053)+3:06:23Marja Kainulainen1:25:18
    1586FINSuunta 2000 3 (1016)+3:06:25Marika Mkikyr1:24:04
    1587FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1679)+3:06:27Emma Kotisalmi1:25:51
    1588FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1599)+3:10:21Sanna Sintonen2:06:04
    1589FINJyvskyln amk (1470)+3:10:21Tytti Solankallio-Vahteri2:12:22
    1590FINIisu 3 (972)+3:10:24Riitta-Liisa Alaraasakka1:39:30
    1591FINThtikolibrit (1568)+3:19:03Tiina Sillgren1:30:21
    1592FINUrbaanit Ernkvijt 2 (1433)+3:19:26Piia Harjula1:24:06
    1593FINMettpyrt (1620)+3:19:27Emmi Ristimki1:20:05
    1594FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1384)+3:21:12Marja-Liisa Ojamaa1:34:28
    1595FINTeam Persikka (1671)+3:21:24Viivi Salminen1:40:13
    1596FINHaapaveden Urheilijat 2 (1222)+3:21:34Sanna Jylnki1:41:40
    1597FINKartta vrinpin (1426)+3:22:04Pirjo Lehmusvaara1:29:01
    1598FINKoodi 30 (1522)+3:22:26Anne Piispanen1:41:29
    1599FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 4 (1316)+3:23:07Isabell Ojapalo1:35:53
    1600FINHutittaret (1299)+3:23:16Pivi Nuora1:38:06
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >