jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 6,2 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201GBRSheffield University Orient (158)+42:00Chloe Potter49:45
    202FINVetelin Urheilijat (162)+42:11Iina Koskela50:45
    203FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (218)+42:25Johanna Rsnen1:01:51
    204SWEUme OK (186)+42:36Lea Edvardsson56:09
    205SWEHenkens Tjejer (1589)+42:39Alexandra Svanstrm56:53
    206SWEVxj OK (116)+42:50Alicia Lundgren48:24
    207NORPorsgrunn OL (350)+42:54Hilde Vassend1:11:43
    208FINEspoon Suunta 3 (295)+43:05Kerttu Peura58:01
    209FINSK Uusi (254)+43:09Lucia Misas1:02:00
    210FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (292)+43:15Ruska Saarela58:28
    211NORVang OL (368)+43:21Tone Bleken Rud1:04:48
    212FINRasTiimi (192)+43:22Katariina Tiitto1:00:50
    213ESPCatalonia Team (152)+43:24Marta Bruns58:10
    214SWErla IF 2 (177)+43:27Diana Soldagg56:20
    215FINLynx 5 (191)+43:29Sini Nrv58:11
    216FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (194)+43:32Viivi Kainlauri59:46
    217FINKuopion Suunnistajat (71)+43:34Marikki Nygrd57:35
    218FINTampereen Pyrint 13 (423)+43:35Outi Savisaari1:00:15
    219NORFrol IL (204)+43:41Sara Profors56:51
    220RUSLegenda (277)+43:44Julia Bolshakova1:02:06
    221FINSonkajrven Pahka (339)+43:50Outi-Maria Siponen57:17
    222RUSVesta (474)+43:51Anna Vakhitova57:13
    223NORIL Tyrving 3 (386)+44:24Karoline Andersen53:00
    224NORNTNUI 5 (466)+44:25Synne Fossy1:07:05
    225NORNydalens SK 2 (195)+44:33Marianne Dhli1:05:39
    226SWEEksj SOK 3 (323)+44:35Wilma Bergander53:41
    227FINEspoon Suunta 4 (304)+44:36Linnea Soikkeli58:30
    228SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (1715)+44:51Joline Ingelsson58:21
    229RUSDeaf russian team (392)+44:56Darya Gavrilova53:45
    230FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (711)+45:06Anni Mntyl59:01
    231FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (94)+45:08Eerika Riutto57:41
    232SWEAlfta SA OK / Rehns BK 3 (1669)+45:14Ellen Davidsson50:05
    233FINMS Parma 6 (398)+45:27Sanna Salmenoja51:13
    234SWEOK Linne 4 (222)+45:48Lovisa Larsson49:46
    235FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (248)+46:11Katja Hannula51:05
    236FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (140)+46:19Anni Laine59:21
    237SUIOLV Baselland (127)+46:27Anais Cattin53:23
    238SWENykpings OK 2 (389)+46:43Caroline Guttke59:37
    239FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (235)+46:45Outi Haikama57:32
    240SWEOK Kolmrden (145)+46:55Tora Westerberg1:06:03
    241FINHyvinkn Rasti (395)+46:58Nea berg1:01:16
    242FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (314)+47:00Pivi Pitknen55:44
    243FINIisalmen Visa (366)+47:01Terhi Huovinen1:00:39
    244FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (503)+47:03Tuula Haverinen1:01:37
    245LATIK Auseklis (266)+47:04Eliza Ozola51:44
    246RUSNorthern Wind 3 (1707)+47:06Irina Borevich55:52
    247RUSLeader PTZ (244)+47:07Tamara Toivonen55:00
    248NORs-NMBU Orientering (694)+47:14Rannveig Winsnes Nordhagen1:04:41
    249SWEOK Sdertrn 3 (876)+47:18Norrby Katarina58:06
    250FINRasti-Jussit 2 (532)+47:29Sanna Koskela57:21
    251SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (129)+47:32Eva Elfving50:38
    252NORLillomarka OL 2 (146)+47:32Ingrid Blindheim51:53
    253FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (439)+47:48Riikka Otsamo54:30
    254FINEspoon Akilles 2 (245)+47:57Marjukka Hanhijrvi57:14
    255FINKalevan Rasti 5 (513)+47:59Aija Koistinen53:45
    256SWEGvle OK (271)+48:02Kristin Boman57:52
    257FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (300)+48:05Maria Laitinen1:01:29
    258FINNrpes OK (173)+48:05Pernilla Backlund1:07:41
    259FINEspoon Suunta 9 (358)+48:06Piritta Wartiainen55:32
    260FINBailamama 2 (382)+48:08Salla Tyryl54:29
    261FINSK Vuoksi 3 (409)+48:09Virpi Hyytiinen59:42
    262FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (285)+48:10Maria Kettu55:11
    263FINHiisirasti 3 (405)+48:21Katja Seppnen54:45
    264FINRasti-Jyry (341)+48:21Jenni Castren1:02:04
    265SWEOK Ravinen 2 (205)+48:29Hanna Rstin56:08
    266FINNastolan Ter (342)+48:29Inka Komonen55:08
    267FINLynx 4 (267)+48:34Kirsi Isoherranen1:03:23
    268FINKoovee 5 (297)+48:34Kirsi Saarinen-Pulli59:53
    269FINRasti-Lukko (155)+48:36Maria Hyrtti57:33
    270LATZiemelkurzeme OK (270)+48:37Ilze Lapina58:15
    271SWEOK Denseln (91)+48:39Elizabete Blumentale48:06
    272FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (259)+48:47Emmi Nummela59:21
    273FINOK Trian 3 (290)+48:52Charlotta Linnaila53:21
    274LATOK Saldus (420)+48:57Ilze Cahrausa1:06:59
    275SUIOLV Zug (301)+49:00Doris Grniger1:01:06
    276FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (232)+49:00Sara Virolainen1:01:11
    277FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (414)+49:04Anna Kurkela1:02:56
    278FINKeuruun Kisailijat (190)+49:05Sonja Mrsky57:03
    279FINJoutsenon Kullervo (410)+49:06Maija Laitimo1:03:44
    280RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (522)+49:10Aleksandra Barkalova57:10
    281FINHauhon Sisu (543)+49:11Pirketta Niskanen1:03:03
    282FINNavi (170)+49:21Heini Tarvainen1:01:11
    283FINEspoon Suunta 10 (422)+49:27Marjut Varpula57:18
    284FINKarjaan Ura (353)+49:30Sanna Hosio1:07:56
    285RUSO-girls (246)+51:23Elena Bannikova54:04
    286NORIL Tyrving 6 (477)+51:33Milda hlckers1:00:16
    287FINSomeron Esa (209)+51:43Johanna Luhtala54:37
    288FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (413)+51:55Jaana Kari59:16
    289FINPellon Ponsi (385)+51:56Aino Vuopio47:38
    290SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (590)+52:05Lea Troxler1:03:09
    291FINKeravan Urheilijat (329)+52:06Vilma Kyyr59:40
    292FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (518)+52:11Pirjo Knuuti59:26
    293FINKoovee 6 (544)+52:13Maria Deptulska1:02:06
    294FINLynx 3 (130)+52:13Veera Turakainen1:04:20
    295SWECentrum OK Stockholm (258)+52:14Erika Lindholm53:05
    296FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (351)+52:17Liisa Kriktil1:02:48
    297SWESnttringe SK 2 (817)+52:19Nadja Dahlstrm1:01:54
    298FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (280)+52:26Maija Lng1:05:40
    299SWESvedalens AIK 3 (1720)+52:26Emelie Karlsson1:05:17
    300NORKongsberg OL 3 (407)+52:28Unn Hilde Heggedal57:52
    301FINMalax IF (633)+52:29Johanna Hggman58:09
    302FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (438)+52:30Helena Matilainen57:01
    303FINAumot (1539)+52:33Isabella Aumo1:00:51
    304FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (369)+52:34Eveliina Vlimaa1:00:39
    305NORFana IL (1721)+52:35Lise Christensen1:05:09
    306SWEMarkbygdens OK (278)+52:38Marina Axelsson57:26
    307FINSuomusjrven Sisu (393)+52:39Tiina Kerkola56:49
    308RUSOrienta SKI-O 5 (809)+52:40Natalia Savelieva55:47
    309FINLapin Veikot (272)+52:45Iiris Saarenp1:00:40
    310FINOK Trian 6 (592)+52:56Iina Hasu1:00:13
    311FINRastikarhut 2 (306)+52:59Iisa Jutila1:01:46
    312FINIF Brahe (343)+53:02Malin Johansson59:31
    313FINOK Botnia (264)+53:03Nicolina Berg57:06
    314FINKymin Suunnistajat (187)+53:08Tiina Naakka1:02:31
    315BLRNemiga-Nord (118)+53:22Oksanka Zhuravleva-Mudraya-Xoxotushka55:46
    316SWETibro OK (627)+53:22Ebba Andren1:02:04
    317SWEBredaryds SOK 2 (1266)+53:28Ina Skalberg1:01:04
    318FINPihkaniskat (220)+53:33Linda Heiskanen1:00:57
    319SWEIFK Liding SOK 6 (418)+53:42Agnes Damberg59:24
    320FINMunageri Maksaa SK (377)+53:45Kaisa Heikkinen59:10
    321FINRasti 88 (365)+53:53Anna Jasu1:03:21
    322SWEOK Djerf (721)+54:17Vilija Revaite56:40
    323FINOK Raseborg (171)+54:23Monica Bostrm48:46
    324FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (416)+54:35Sanna Tolsa56:42
    325FINRasti-Nokia (354)+54:42Johanna Pellinen1:03:27
    326NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb (178)+55:20Vilde Margrethe Sbb50:28
    327FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (367)+55:28Niina Kauppinen1:06:55
    328FINNivalan Suunnistajat (305)+55:30Sanni Haikara1:03:51
    329ITAAgored Bergamo (625)+55:32Jessica Lucchetta55:12
    330FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (545)+55:52Emmi Jrvel57:01
    331SWELinkpings OK 4 (665)+55:56Anna Johansson1:04:56
    332SWEJrflla OK (561)+55:58Ann Roller1:00:55
    333FINKalevan Rasti 3 (242)+55:59Essi Rautasalo53:49
    334RUSOmega 2 (269)+56:39Anastasiya Skopinskaya1:02:48
    335FINOriveden Ponnistus (251)+56:39Taina Uotila1:05:50
    336FINLahden Taimi (184)+56:46Natalia Paladieva1:06:23
    337RUSNord West 3 (216)+57:10Anastasia Tonkovskaya53:07
    338SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (378)+57:19Karin Skogholm49:59
    339RUSUltra (716)+57:22Maria Tambasava55:51
    340POLOK!Sport (231)+57:26Natalia Najman1:02:01
    341FINAsikkalan Raikas (362)+57:32Leena Hirvonen59:01
    342LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (577)+57:34Alvita Mirecka57:28
    343NORKongsberg OL 2 (273)+57:38sne Haavengen55:50
    344FINIF Femman 2 (330)+57:40Susanna Finskas54:35
    345SWEGotlands OF (443)+57:44Emma Lindgren58:08
    346SWEWaxholms OK (583)+57:46Sara Sundin57:09
    347ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+57:52Birgit Russka1:01:00
    348FINNeidot Itkosen (371)+58:02Siiri Itkonen1:02:59
    349FINYlivieskan Kuula (447)+58:05Sanna Vaahtera1:02:19
    350FINPaimion Rasti 5 (142)+58:06Milla Vehkaoja1:01:47
    351FINRastikarhut 3 (90)+58:06Tiina Niemi57:19
    352FINSK Hanksu 2002 (473)+58:08Laura Leppl56:27
    353ESTOK Vru (288)+58:14Kristiina Himma1:00:05
    354FINOK77 3 (268)+58:20Heidi Torp-Donner1:05:54
    355RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (236)+58:21Aleksandra Pokhresnaia54:26
    356SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83)+58:22Anna Ek Larsson1:18:04
    357FINRasti-Vihti (521)+58:25Ilona Kuittinen1:04:53
    358FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (344)+58:31Helena Halkosaari1:08:34
    359FINPaimion Rasti 4 (384)+58:54Vilma Wahlsten1:02:05
    360RUSNord West 4 (403)+58:55Polina Podozyorova1:08:29
    361FINSaarijrven Pullistus (337)+58:59Aini Vuorinen1:00:04
    362ESTSK Mercury (500)+59:00Kris Jette Piht56:51
    363FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (442)+59:00Terhi Kauppila1:04:46
    364NORMren OK Kolbotn Skimt OL (402)+59:01Linn Mei Waaler1:03:36
    365FINKalajoen Junkkarit (311)+59:06Satu Himanka1:11:48
    366FINHuhta (493)+59:08Tiina Huhta1:04:34
    367FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (359)+59:12Elina Orjala58:44
    368FINTampereen Pyrint 21 (733)+59:19Terhi Heikkinen1:01:06
    369FINIF Minken (534)+59:23Nina Sundberg1:14:11
    370FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (263)+59:48Ruut Kanko53:36
    371FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (569)+59:52Siiri Rasimus59:02
    372FINVehkalahden Veikot 6 (653)+1:00:33Janita Ojala1:04:17
    373FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (1392)+1:00:35Mirabella Tolonen57:57
    374FINSuunta-Sepot (309)+1:00:43Sari Saarijrvi53:35
    375LATAluksne (429)+1:00:47Margita Grinberga58:02
    376LATOK Kapa 2 (575)+1:00:56Ieva Nagele58:14
    377FINLaitasaaren Veto (406)+1:01:03Arja Lotvonen59:02
    378FINMS Parma 8 (850)+1:01:24Saana Taimisto1:05:33
    379SWEVsters SOK (133)+1:01:26Elin Nallgrd1:05:24
    380FINOK Trian 4 (440)+1:01:29Tuulia Kivist56:53
    381FINTampereen Pyrint 23 (727)+1:01:31Minttu Paunu1:00:19
    382FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (381)+1:01:31Sarita Mkel1:01:07
    383FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 13 (1406)+1:01:33Venla Marjanen1:05:12
    384FINPyhjrven Pohti (397)+1:01:34Elisa Parkkinen1:08:41
    385FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (944)+1:01:43Anna Mashina1:02:42
    386LATOZONS OK (375)+1:02:00Laura Pukite1:03:22
    387SWEAttunda OK (212)+1:02:19Erica Blyth1:14:28
    388FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (338)+1:02:46Ulla-Maria Kankainen1:03:35
    389NORNTNUI 4 (213)+1:02:48Idunn Haavengen1:08:24
    390FINSK Uusi 3 (287)+1:03:01Saara Saalo53:35
    391FINKoovee 4 (121)+1:03:04Rosa Simola1:08:13
    392ESTVrska OK Peko (225)+1:03:05Mari Linnus1:03:33
    393FINVesaisen Pojat (321)+1:03:08Annukka Goman1:02:50
    394FINRastiPiikki (756)+1:03:09Liisa Paakkanen1:01:21
    395FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (372)+1:03:15Mirja Matilainen1:02:54
    396FINOK Trian 2 (156)+1:03:18Sandra Isoniemi1:02:15
    397SWESkellefte OK (584)+1:03:28Sanna hman1:05:26
    398FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1254)+1:03:35Petra Vliheikki1:04:47
    399FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (238)+1:03:41Nella Pahkamki1:02:50
    400FINSummamutikka (1596)+1:03:42Anna Lampi1:03:50
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >