jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 6,6 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    601FINMaailman matkaajat (1635)+1:22:12Kuikka Sanna1:07:26
    602FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (526)+1:22:17Heidi Haavisto1:11:49
    603ESTJOKA (332)+1:22:19Kadi-Liis Minn1:08:04
    604FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1058)+1:22:35Tytti Hartimo1:21:46
    605FINRasti-Vihti 3 (638)+1:22:39Jonna Forsman1:17:38
    606FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (763)+1:22:40Henna-Maria Riikola1:05:26
    607ESTOK West (667)+1:22:42Ragne Reiman1:01:42
    608FINSitowise (1099)+1:22:42Matleena Lindeqvist1:06:09
    609FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (692)+1:22:52Suvi Eskelinen1:12:29
    610FINLynx 6 (612)+1:22:53Hanna Sillanp1:07:46
    611FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 7 (719)+1:22:55Leila Ahonen1:11:37
    612FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (460)+1:22:55Anne Rasku1:09:52
    613FINMaarian Mahti (465)+1:23:00Annika Pekkola1:24:41
    614NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (696)+1:23:01Irene Rummelhoff1:13:01
    615FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (705)+1:23:11Joela Visnen1:19:58
    616FINEspoon Suunta 15 (948)+1:23:12Hanna Kahanp1:19:25
    617FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot 2 (914)+1:23:15Tuija Jokiniemi1:07:57
    618FINRaKiNa (610)+1:23:16Inka Lhteenmki1:08:43
    619FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (219)+1:23:17Hanna Vainionp1:09:32
    620RUSOmega 3 (326)+1:23:26Irina Trehova1:14:43
    621FINKauhajoen Karhu (563)+1:23:29Minna Rotola-Pukkila1:13:51
    622FINPijt-Rasti (673)+1:23:30Riikka Pelkonen1:10:21
    623FINSolf IK (555)+1:23:35Rosmarie Finne1:16:39
    624FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (707)+1:23:36Eveliina Airaksinen1:12:34
    625FINSK Pohjanrinne (488)+1:23:39Riitu Kaartinen1:22:08
    626FINAlajrven Ankkurit (491)+1:23:40Johanna Sikkil1:15:50
    627FINJrvenpn Palo (578)+1:23:42Riikka Risnen1:08:12
    628FINKunnon Urheilijat (318)+1:23:43Minna Penttinen1:22:04
    629FINLynx 7 (1286)+1:23:46Janita Harikoski1:23:04
    630FINKepsi-Kimmat (840)+1:23:49Terhi Jantunen1:10:28
    631FINMS Parma 10 (657)+1:23:49Riina Lukander1:25:19
    632FINOrionin Rastinkiertjt1 (679)+1:23:50Kerttu Kyynrinen1:15:55
    633FINKoovee 9 (860)+1:23:51Alisa Asp1:20:30
    634ESTRakvere OK 2 (726)+1:23:52Merike Mets1:03:55
    635FINKonneveden Urheilijat (772)+1:23:53Anna Hosionaho1:14:17
    636FINPihkaniskat 2 (328)+1:23:59Lotta Oinonen1:08:49
    637SWELinkpings OK 3 (206)+1:24:31Stina Anderjon1:26:16
    638FINRamboll Finland (1326)+1:24:33Kaisa Havola1:07:31
    639FINFTA 2 (1583)+1:24:56Elli Joukainen1:13:41
    640FINLammin Ski 2 (706)+1:25:13Terhi Sillanp-Reitti1:24:02
    641FINTampereen Pyrint 16 (737)+1:25:15Kati Haanp1:06:58
    642FINRastihaukat (505)+1:25:16Noora Sorri1:01:20
    643SWESkogslparna (441)+1:25:16Smilla Sandstrm1:04:07
    644FINRastikarhut 5 (594)+1:26:04Anna Virtanen1:28:45
    645FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4 (1165)+1:26:05Tiina-Maria Tali1:13:23
    646FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelt (1172)+1:26:06Outi Reitmaa1:12:28
    647FINSK Business Ladies (573)+1:26:07Anna Elf1:08:45
    648FINVehkalahden Veikot 7 (496)+1:26:09Nelli Niskanen1:18:03
    649FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (658)+1:26:14Jenni Kortetjrvi1:22:13
    650FINNavi 5 (1008)+1:26:15Piia Grdstrm1:11:03
    651FINLaihian Luja 2 (634)+1:26:18Maija Heikinmki1:14:34
    652FINSuunta Jyvskyl 8 (426)+1:26:19Pihla Kilpelinen1:22:01
    653FINHimangan Urheilijat (631)+1:26:19Titta Uunila1:23:22
    654FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (991)+1:26:24Vilma Rouhiainen1:03:48
    655FINAmbitious but Rubbish (938)+1:26:24Helj Ltti1:11:13
    656FINMaasotakoulu LPR (595)+1:26:26Ansa Rtri1:14:22
    657FINRastiPiikki 2 (934)+1:26:31Marjo Vtj1:13:23
    658FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (710)+1:26:44Raila Rosenblad1:13:45
    659FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (1718)+1:26:45Liina Pulkkinen1:17:08
    660SWEGustavsbergs OK (834)+1:26:47Bellander Tilda1:15:36
    661FINVoittajat 1989 (1566)+1:26:49Maritta Kymlinen1:17:04
    662FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (606)+1:26:50Teija Hyrks1:08:10
    663RUSLytkarino (233)+1:26:52Elena Sologubova1:14:31
    664FINKaakon Rasti (847)+1:26:57Katja Tilli1:13:55
    665FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (508)+1:27:18Terhi Uotila1:30:42
    666FINRasti-Jussit 4 (712)+1:27:19Annukka Latvala1:17:14
    667FINNostars (674)+1:27:20Sirpa Korpelainen1:11:53
    668FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (557)+1:27:23Salla Mntynen1:26:37
    669FINTeam RANE (776)+1:27:26Riikka Lehtonen1:14:56
    670FINHarjiksen hikiveikot (1296)+1:27:29Kaisa Srkiniemi1:08:51
    671FINPulkanrannan Pinnistys (955)+1:27:33Kaisa Jrnefelt1:18:27
    672FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (802)+1:27:35Emma Saramki1:08:37
    673FINRastihukat (1617)+1:27:35Katri Karvonen1:14:04
    674FINKilpakonnat (616)+1:27:37Kaisa Nieminen1:19:39
    675FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (770)+1:27:39Anja-Leena Vaarala1:18:35
    676FINShkt Sutturat (562)+1:27:40Kata Mnnist1:19:53
    677FINSeNaatti (963)+1:27:43Sonja Nybonn1:14:10
    678FINKoovee 7 (749)+1:27:44Tiina Westerlund1:18:22
    679FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (655)+1:27:45Tiina Laitinen1:17:05
    680FINNastolan Ter 2 (954)+1:27:51Sonja Juntunen1:12:46
    681FINLeppvaaran Sisu (374)+1:28:05Reeta Ikola1:26:05
    682FINPaha Rasti (1133)+1:28:09Liisa Siltanen1:07:13
    683FINSeinjoen Hs biathlon 2 (1580)+1:28:10Juulia Nelimarkka1:19:22
    684FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (202)+1:28:11Ida Isolhteenmki1:18:16
    685FINLyylit (1019)+1:28:13Anni Niittynen1:14:45
    686FINOK Trian 5 (765)+1:28:19Caroline Holmgren1:15:10
    687FINSiikaisten Sisu 2 (969)+1:28:25Katariina Vehkala1:17:38
    688FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (308)+1:28:47Sari Sundqvist1:13:15
    689RUSDEAF Sport - SPB (537)+1:28:50Anastasiia Petrova1:26:29
    690FINKoovee 8 (818)+1:28:50Eeva Boman1:11:39
    691FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (640)+1:28:55MInna Nygrd1:12:52
    692RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (921)+1:29:08Anna Gomozova1:20:13
    693FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1223)+1:29:10Ann-Sofie Forssten59:12
    694FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (322)+1:29:13Tuija Haapasalmi1:15:35
    695FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (832)+1:29:16Marja Tyryl1:17:22
    696FINLapin Sudet (632)+1:29:18Johanna Riipinen1:13:31
    697FINLinnunmaa (699)+1:29:18Maija Tiainen1:19:59
    698FINOutdoor Siskot (913)+1:29:21Nora Berg1:17:06
    699FINSupermamit ja kaks pummaaja (1682)+1:29:22Helmi Ruutiainen1:16:22
    700FINPssinpkkimt (717)+1:29:22Sirpa Pellonper1:17:22
    701FINMulon Mantat (844)+1:29:24Anu Nissinen1:19:41
    702FINTuupovaaran Sepot (623)+1:29:26Tuuli Turunen1:28:19
    703FINKuopion Suunnistajat 7 (1710)+1:29:27Pivi Leppvuori1:13:52
    704FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1138)+1:29:29Aino Norrbacka1:21:47
    705FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1229)+1:29:33Tina Collan-Weber1:18:02
    706FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (801)+1:29:35Sirkka Ketola1:10:50
    707SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (472)+1:29:43Elin Berg1:23:25
    708FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 3 (1285)+1:29:47Laura Parkkinen1:16:33
    709FINIF Brahe 3 (912)+1:29:52Tuuli Aaltonen1:23:01
    710FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (773)+1:29:53Heli Heikkil1:16:40
    711FINTeam Karjalanpiirakat (572)+1:29:55Anita Kirvesniemi1:18:49
    712FINSalamaSiskot (782)+1:29:57Sanni Kettunen1:13:41
    713FINLoimaan Jankko (865)+1:29:57Paula Hakala1:05:47
    714FINEpiln Esa (641)+1:30:04Anu Seppl1:17:06
    715SWETacton Systems AB (1685)+1:30:09Elin Wolgast1:10:04
    716FINSuunta 2000 (456)+1:30:15Anne Peltoniemi1:19:26
    717FINEnon Kisa-Tytt (718)+1:30:27Nina Hannuksela1:17:33
    718FINVehkalahden Sienestjt 2 (728)+1:30:42Raisa Grhn1:13:53
    719FINLapuan Virki 5 (1402)+1:30:44Anne Tala1:15:49
    720FINTiRiElLo (775)+1:30:51Riikka Kivel1:17:29
    721FINTYKS Orto (896)+1:30:57Elina Ekman1:26:54
    722FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1175)+1:30:58Essi Kuningas1:17:52
    723FINRento (265)+1:30:58Aino Suomaa1:18:10
    724FINMS Parma 11 (962)+1:31:02Elina Heinonen1:21:21
    725FINMalax IF 2 (1358)+1:31:13Jenny Forsen1:25:54
    726FINKirisiskot (1130)+1:31:18Julia Nystrm1:30:10
    727FINKarsu.fi (869)+1:31:19Anne Virtaharju1:24:19
    728FINKoovee 10 (1116)+1:31:22Marjut Dimitrow1:21:25
    729FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1145)+1:31:59Marjaana Nurmo1:16:19
    730FINLapin Veikot 2 (907)+1:32:01Liisa Honkavaara1:21:44
    731FINLuumen Rasti 2 (731)+1:32:05Kiia-Maria Piispa1:18:47
    732FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (604)+1:32:07Petra Leinonen1:09:56
    733FINSkipoLikat (1535)+1:32:20Katri Kinnunen1:10:45
    734FINNokian Partiotytt (494)+1:32:23Aino Juslen1:06:43
    735FINLohimaan Rasti (909)+1:32:29Johanna Nurminen1:18:36
    736NORstmarka OK (517)+1:32:33Mathilde Snsterudbrten1:12:55
    737FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1705)+1:32:45Anne Paalanen1:20:12
    738FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 10 (1289)+1:32:50Heidi Solonen1:19:01
    739FINJalasjrven Jalas (729)+1:32:52Anniina Ojanper1:17:16
    740FINkermarcks (489)+1:32:52Alexandra kermarck1:27:36
    741FINUuraisten Urheilijat (1259)+1:33:12Mari Sivill1:02:15
    742FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (619)+1:33:15Liisa Korpio1:26:49
    743FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (813)+1:33:16Jenni Marttinen1:15:09
    744FINKompassikimmat (787)+1:33:16Kaisa Antikainen1:12:30
    745FINPajulahti Olympic Training (897)+1:33:18Oona Kettunen1:12:19
    746FINAinaTosissaan (1497)+1:33:19Miia Uskalinmki1:10:40
    747FINErun tytt (1544)+1:33:26Mari-Sisko Khadgi1:06:01
    748FINSunistajat (585)+1:33:29Reetta Suni1:11:25
    749FINOlavin Rasti 3 (830)+1:33:36Varpu Vehomki1:15:33
    750FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (581)+1:33:36Nina Asikainen1:16:54
    751FINHiisirastiKiukU (630)+1:33:41Heli Valtonen1:32:22
    752FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (579)+1:33:53Taina Vaismaa1:09:54
    753FINTunkiomadot (752)+1:34:00Essi Reinil1:15:10
    754FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (506)+1:34:12Miia Saari1:13:19
    755SWEAttunda OK 2 (451)+1:34:15Monica Roos1:18:36
    756FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 3 (798)+1:34:17Lahja Martikainen1:09:46
    757FINIhan OK (686)+1:34:33Heli Suoreijus1:11:29
    758FINPihkaniskat 4 (942)+1:34:36Liisa Vikstrm1:13:03
    759FINSuuntana Perkunta (1542)+1:34:38Aino Pihlava1:22:19
    760FINNumppi Sisters (589)+1:34:45Alisa Raitanen1:12:12
    761FINVartiaisten Viikarit (1569)+1:34:49Sofia-Charlotta Kakko1:11:52
    762FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1174)+1:34:50Venla Vesikko1:04:07
    763FINNopsajalat (1473)+1:34:52Aila Rantala1:13:00
    764FINUuteen nousuun (1001)+1:35:01Mari Hoppania1:33:29
    765FINTampereen Yritys (746)+1:35:02Hanna Szanti1:12:54
    766FINEi kovaa, mutta tysill! (1180)+1:35:02Pivi Kujansuu1:14:38
    767FINHullulan Hortoilijat (986)+1:35:05Camilla Tuominen1:11:18
    768FINAS Skinnarila (1334)+1:35:05Helena Henno1:12:27
    769FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1141)+1:35:12Kati Risto1:30:22
    770NORIF Sturla 2 (701)+1:35:13Aud Ellen Brevik1:06:38
    771FINMarjanpoimijat (1256)+1:35:13Veera Lintula1:14:37
    772FINMusta Neli (799)+1:35:14Tiina Pyttynen1:18:23
    773FINJaakon kullat (1519)+1:35:15Maija Sainio1:19:07
    774FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 5 (1134)+1:35:17Venla Mhnen1:14:06
    775FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (837)+1:35:18Heli Tuominen1:17:42
    776FINKainuun Rastiviikko (1703)+1:35:21Nea Pkknen1:00:54
    777FINHaukiputaan Heitto (688)+1:35:24Kirsi Hirvikoski1:14:17
    778FINTurun NMKY (574)+1:35:48Anna Leisvuori1:15:06
    779FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (815)+1:35:49Henna Ermaja1:21:35
    780FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (533)+1:35:50Eija Rantala1:23:04
    781FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1120)+1:35:52Suvi Heinonen1:23:58
    782FINLohtajan Veikot (700)+1:35:55Anna-kaisa Lassila1:21:16
    783FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 8 (852)+1:35:56Pivi Kekki1:04:48
    784FINSiikaisten Sisu (703)+1:35:57Kaisa Kallio1:14:23
    785FINMS VETA (1629)+1:35:58Mirja Huhtinen1:16:03
    786FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (680)+1:35:58Teija Sorvari1:16:02
    787FINEmron Oyn erityisjoukot (1624)+1:35:58Camilla Lentonen1:19:21
    788LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1387)+1:36:00Eva Haberkorne-Vimba1:15:53
    789FINGallupkrki (676)+1:36:00Pauliina Eleinen1:21:56
    790FINVaasan Suunnistajat 4 (1080)+1:36:04Anu Muhonen1:22:54
    791FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (1185)+1:36:06Jasmin Virta-Ahonen1:15:02
    792RUSLOSIny 53rus (603)+1:36:31Anna Orlova1:20:05
    793FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 24 (685)+1:36:34Emma Mkinen1:19:24
    794FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1066)+1:36:34Minna Tyrni1:23:32
    795FINPaimion Rasti 8 (803)+1:36:37Tytti Tuomi1:12:40
    796FINBetonireidet (973)+1:36:38Amra Topic1:19:47
    797FINPuunhallaajat (1136)+1:36:41Hanna-Maija Tervo1:21:27
    798FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1306)+1:36:43Mari Kemppainen1:25:35
    799FINNavi 2 (401)+1:36:44Anni Nyknen1:13:18
    800FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (552)+1:36:46Tuuli Lajunen1:15:40
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >