jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 6,9 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    801FINOK77 6 (771)+1:37:42Saila Korento1:18:22
    802FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1306)+1:37:49Mari Kemppainen1:27:53
    803NORWing OK (1128)+1:37:52Kjersti Midtb1:08:09
    804FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1699)+1:37:53Meri Kalke1:27:59
    805FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (1688)+1:37:56Elina Hyyrynen1:19:05
    806FINHmeenlinnan Maastomakkarat (1471)+1:37:56Annika Mkinen1:23:20
    807FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (786)+1:37:58Johanna Vihtonen1:22:54
    808FINKauhavan Wisa (417)+1:38:00Marja Erkkil1:18:08
    809FINRasti E4 2 (970)+1:38:00Pivi Raatikainen1:19:22
    810FINRasti-Nokia 5 (810)+1:38:02Eija-Riitta Leppnen1:23:26
    811FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 6 (774)+1:38:03Matleena Kuhalampi1:21:24
    812FINPinMnty (450)+1:38:04Suvi Jokiranta1:08:19
    813FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (373)+1:38:09Eija Piispanen1:30:14
    814ESTOK TON (399)+1:38:14Triina-Britt Preden1:32:38
    815FINRasti-Jussit 3 (560)+1:38:19Sari Koskela1:26:14
    816FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (1010)+1:38:54Kirsti Laukkanen1:26:42
    817FINAskelpiste (1664)+1:39:11Hilla Kinnunen1:32:57
    818FINKorpisoturit (950)+1:39:13Kristiina Suominen1:19:52
    819FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 8 (1230)+1:39:27Heli Salminen1:14:18
    820FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1065)+1:39:35Anni Mattila1:17:12
    821ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (768)+1:39:37Pille Vinne1:27:27
    822FINGimmewife Multisport (754)+1:39:37Anu Hulkkonen1:26:30
    823FINRasti 88 3 (1110)+1:40:11Leena Kleimola1:20:49
    824FINSiilin Rasti 3 (564)+1:40:32Iina Kajaus1:22:49
    825FINTampereen Pyrint 28 (766)+1:40:36Sanna-Maija Kela1:19:13
    826FINHuitojat (1199)+1:40:37Heidi Hietaniemi1:28:40
    827FINKuoLOn fuksit (1514)+1:40:37Elli Holappa1:21:02
    828FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (853)+1:40:41Asta Jrvinen1:20:33
    829FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (720)+1:40:42Hanna Franssila1:13:10
    830FINDentina (1365)+1:40:42Wilma Orava1:27:48
    831FINTeam Sylvia (1670)+1:40:50Sylvia Arte1:19:00
    832FINSuunnaton Into (571)+1:40:51Riikka Pntinen1:23:33
    833FINPummin Suunta (1150)+1:40:59Paula Heiskanen1:29:00
    834FINHelminiemen helmet (1183)+1:41:01Arja Rsnen1:28:36
    835FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (659)+1:41:03Mari Hovinen1:29:24
    836FINNivalan Suunnistajat 3 (762)+1:41:05Anna-Leena Vierimaa1:23:26
    837FINTuupovaaran Sepot 2 (661)+1:41:07Eini Ratinen1:23:44
    838FINSalarasti (1291)+1:41:10Katri Salo1:09:52
    839FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (849)+1:41:11Ulla Munne1:17:52
    840FINVakka-Rasti 2 (965)+1:41:11Minna Hyyti1:16:03
    841FINSuunnistuskoulun idit 2 (1146)+1:41:25Heli Immonen1:25:40
    842FINLamkazing (968)+1:41:26Erika Tapaninen1:33:03
    843FINUlvilan Ura 2 (620)+1:41:27Sanni Tenho1:31:23
    844SWESkogslparna 2 (675)+1:41:36Beata Briska1:11:31
    845FINSelnpn Jykt (1250)+1:41:43Sirpa Torikka1:37:05
    846FINHiisirastiKLa 2 (1070)+1:41:44Satu Kuikka1:34:01
    847SWEOK Sdertrn 4 (901)+1:41:51Johanna Raukola1:21:51
    848FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (316)+1:41:55Olena Terpai1:50:53
    849RUSVyborg-orientir (624)+1:42:12TATIANA KOSORUKOVA1:05:52
    850FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (408)+1:42:29Tarja Aalto1:34:01
    851FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 19 (1077)+1:42:38Riia Kallio-Knn-Musse1:21:35
    852FINOK Raseborg 3 (735)+1:42:46Rita Forsstrm1:25:20
    853NORIL Tyrving 4 (722)+1:42:49Berit Danielsen1:20:28
    854FINTT226 Kurkon marjat (1549)+1:42:52Sari Larkkonen1:17:40
    855FINKadonneet kansankynttilt (1046)+1:42:52Petra Ylnen1:18:11
    856SUIOLV Baselland 2 (539)+1:42:52Joli Wehrli1:22:29
    857FINAlahrmn Kisa (878)+1:42:58Ronja Ylihrsil1:29:58
    858FINKauhavan Wisa 3 (910)+1:43:04Satu Valkama1:28:22
    859FINKuhmalahden Kisa (734)+1:43:07Tuuli Tiitola1:18:52
    860FINPermeren Rasti (769)+1:43:08Johanna Eskeli1:16:49
    861FINBorgenstrmin Likat (654)+1:43:12Lotta Borgenstrm1:24:20
    862FINRasti-Hyry (519)+1:43:13Saimi Kernen1:10:45
    863FINTerstarpojat (714)+1:43:13Sanna Puhakka1:31:41
    864FINValkealan Kajo (635)+1:43:16Maria Suurnkki1:39:17
    865FINKalvolan Keihs (666)+1:43:17Salla Rantala1:29:11
    866FINMaavakio (1666)+1:43:19Elina Hossi1:12:17
    867FINFunctio Laesa (1062)+1:43:20Julia Rask1:11:18
    868FINTampereen Pyrint 20 (1030)+1:43:27Miia Tukiainen1:32:59
    869FINB-Tiimi 2 (835)+1:43:27Pia Harjola1:27:50
    870FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 9 (994)+1:43:27Annika Raevaara-Marjanen1:32:32
    871FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (806)+1:43:29Anita Nikki1:28:46
    872FINNitrokarhu (868)+1:43:30Riina Ilomki1:27:34
    873FINRiemusta suunniltaan (1302)+1:43:30Milla Aatsinki1:20:27
    874FINTosiUntoilijat (1547)+1:43:31Pivi Lassila1:15:03
    875FINMattilan muijat (1640)+1:43:33Tuulia Mattila1:08:43
    876FINVehkalahden Veikot 9 (1320)+1:43:38Satu Lanki1:34:05
    877FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1418)+1:43:38Emma Lahtinen1:20:02
    878FINKaukametsn paholaiset (945)+1:43:40Elina Kirvel1:27:37
    879FINKaHJoS (708)+1:43:41Laura Lietepohja1:26:20
    880FINTeam Hukkaneli (1655)+1:43:46Paula Peltomaa1:29:37
    881FINIF Brahe 2 (856)+1:43:46Sabina Grn1:20:35
    882FINSavon Suunta (568)+1:43:48Sisko Malkki1:39:02
    883FINKanavan Kiertjt (1449)+1:43:51Anna-Rose Hansmeyer1:14:09
    884FINIisalmen Visa 2 (507)+1:43:52Pirjo Karvonen1:43:24
    885FINYlihrmn Ylpeys (1041)+1:43:52Laura Hankalin1:13:12
    886FINIhan hukassa (883)+1:43:53Milla Koljonen1:18:12
    887FINNopee Mut Aina Eksyksiss (1662)+1:43:54Matleena Kolu1:08:19
    888FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1410)+1:43:58Tiina Sidensnre1:27:44
    889FINSaarioinen (1615)+1:44:01Tia Yrjl1:22:06
    890FINSyneisen Salpa (1021)+1:44:04Niina Myyr1:24:27
    891FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (851)+1:44:05Hanna Sorvari1:17:18
    892FINRasTiimi 2 (394)+1:44:11Laura Keskitalo1:10:56
    893FINEspoon Akilles 4 (723)+1:44:11Roosa Kuusivaara1:21:04
    894FINKuortaneen Kunto (556)+1:44:12Minna Kuoppala1:32:27
    895FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (566)+1:44:29Anna Leinonen1:17:29
    896FINNelj Suuntaa (1210)+1:44:35Sanja Spysk1:10:43
    897FINPartiolpk HHH (946)+1:44:37Sonja Semeri1:17:41
    898FINKaalimaan KaKaRat (1647)+1:44:55Telma Kaalimaa1:21:46
    899SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (303)+1:45:00Sara Nordvall Forsberg1:27:38
    900FINHauhon Sisu 2 (715)+1:45:00Tuikku Jalli1:39:44
    901FINKuhmon Peurat (668)+1:45:03Liisa Marjeta1:21:14
    902FINTarpian Suunta (687)+1:45:03Tarja Soini1:27:14
    903FINKymin Suunnistajat 8 (1084)+1:45:06Annukka Kiiski1:34:54
    904FINTuplasiskot (315)+1:45:10Heli Siukonen1:39:55
    905FINPihkaniskat 6 (956)+1:45:13Sanna Tervonen1:20:59
    906FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (613)+1:45:19Iidamari Korhonen1:33:42
    907FINDream Team (1649)+1:46:10Sirkka Karonen-Lahti1:20:07
    908NORIL Tyrving 8 (825)+1:46:11Randi Nilstad1:29:38
    909FINPePe (1528)+1:46:13Jaana Pellonp1:18:29
    910FINTeam SnowFlakes (744)+1:46:14Laura Nummila1:30:11
    911FINSuunnaton fiilis (937)+1:46:17Laura Turkka1:15:20
    912FINCrossFit Rovaniemi (1509)+1:46:18Mervi Maijala1:25:52
    913FINHukka-Rasti (1108)+1:46:20Heidi Turtola1:13:41
    914FINOK77 9 (796)+1:46:22Sophia Arrakoski1:33:52
    915FINTema Jano (1245)+1:46:24Nora Malin1:24:54
    916FINTst on joku muuki menny (919)+1:46:25Piia Valonen1:21:06
    917FINHalvatun Akat (1261)+1:46:32Suvi Sillanp1:21:22
    918FINLeppln suuntavaisto (1006)+1:46:33Sari Saajanen1:25:39
    919FINExme (1714)+1:46:33Jenni Setl1:24:18
    920SWEGotlands OF 2 (918)+1:46:35Linn Mller1:22:19
    921FINESOn seniorit (895)+1:46:37Emma Vuorio1:26:33
    922FINRymttyln Mrssyvahdit (1151)+1:46:38Katja Sibelius1:22:38
    923FINOK77 4 (647)+1:46:40Matilda Nilsson1:16:43
    924FINRS Kyhk (829)+1:46:41Satu Luukkonen1:22:33
    925FINT(h)tisuunnistajat (1103)+1:46:42Pia Heiskanen1:21:31
    926FINIF land (811)+1:46:46Ellen Mattsson1:22:53
    927FINPetjveden Petjiset (538)+1:46:50Anne-Mari Niemi1:27:37
    928FINPihkaniskat 7 (949)+1:46:55Olga Trishkina1:23:12
    929FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (1091)+1:46:59Tytti Rautamies1:27:54
    930FINOK Trian 12 (777)+1:47:00Agneta Boxstrm1:13:24
    931FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1179)+1:47:02Aija Haapala1:32:51
    932FINLaktaattiasidoosi (551)+1:47:05Cecilia Stubb1:49:39
    933FINKuumat kissat (1036)+1:47:08Anna Forsman-Vestman1:29:36
    934FINPuunhallaajat 2 (1525)+1:47:09Jenny Rankka1:32:28
    935SWERns OK (656)+1:47:12Fanny Rost1:43:17
    936FINKodisjoen Kaiku (648)+1:47:12Talvikki Vlimaa1:12:19
    937FINLapuan Virki 4 (736)+1:47:13Katariina Haapasaari1:27:38
    938FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (858)+1:47:19Jaana Tissari1:25:13
    939FINRastivarsat 4 (704)+1:47:21Sari Liikonen1:15:28
    940ESTSaaremaa OK (515)+1:47:25Ulvi Moks1:21:41
    941FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (893)+1:47:25Tuija Leppmki1:21:50
    942FINTuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (797)+1:47:29Maija Tuumi1:16:10
    943FINRuokosen Rentukat (1240)+1:47:34Riina Solja1:27:22
    944FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1247)+1:47:36Nina Karjalainen1:25:59
    945FINHirvensalon Heitto (649)+1:47:40Henna Tulkki1:26:56
    946FINTeam Hame (902)+1:47:40Anna Vuorinen1:34:16
    947FINSuomussalmen Rasti 3 (1088)+1:47:42Marja Humalamki1:27:22
    948FINNokian Tyres (1694)+1:47:43Tea Rsnen1:14:01
    949FINOK Botnia 3 (870)+1:47:44Linda-Marie Hgnabba1:23:46
    950FINSK Mortis 2 (1071)+1:47:46Kristiina Sillanp1:19:49
    951LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1005)+1:47:52Inese Purgaile1:38:22
    952FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (1423)+1:47:54Riina Nguyen1:26:20
    953FINNavi 6 (894)+1:47:55Tarja Kilpelinen1:23:23
    954FINVakka-Rasti (814)+1:47:56Lotta Virtanen1:24:23
    955FINVli-Klemelt (790)+1:48:00Aino Vli-Klemel1:30:12
    956FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (732)+1:48:15Kirsi Venetjoki1:22:07
    957FINKuusamakiitjt (1167)+1:48:29Paula Huttunen1:16:50
    958FINUlvilan Ura 3 (959)+1:48:31Ulla Joopi1:28:08
    959FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (607)+1:48:45Tiina Linnainmaa1:26:18
    960FINIris (1689)+1:48:49Heli Isotalus1:13:22
    961FINSomeron Esa 2 (845)+1:49:00Niina Alitalo1:35:01
    962FINIisu (882)+1:49:06Kati Sergejeff1:30:57
    963FINSupervenlat (1194)+1:49:08Maija-Reetta Mannismki1:30:17
    964FINSK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (1083)+1:49:08Anne Kahelin1:11:52
    965FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 21 (887)+1:49:11Anni Manninen1:08:21
    966FINRastiPiikki 3 (854)+1:49:14Anne Seppnen1:25:29
    967FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1173)+1:49:17Mia Hakuli1:16:54
    968FINRastipurenta (1427)+1:49:28Katriina Lehtoranta1:14:43
    969FINKuopion Suunnistajat 8 (1711)+1:49:33Eija Pietil1:35:40
    970FINIisu 2 (1156)+1:49:34Maria Alaraasakka1:26:23
    971SWEOK Sdertrn 5 (1063)+1:49:44Katarina Lindbrg1:29:26
    972FINSahalahden Kunto (833)+1:50:01Virpi Menanttila1:29:29
    973FINIF Minken 2 (1082)+1:50:02Rebecca Ek1:20:01
    974FINKlyset siskot Ponsasta (1634)+1:50:07Johanna Julkunen1:23:10
    975FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (805)+1:50:11Tiia Impi1:24:15
    976FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (683)+1:50:12Karoliina Alajoki1:26:51
    977FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 8 (903)+1:50:13Anna-Kaisa Kartesalo1:35:05
    978FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (565)+1:50:19Virve Venhe1:22:40
    979FINRastivarsat 3 (435)+1:50:26Hanna Peltonen1:33:37
    980FINTeam Hukka (1594)+1:50:28Laura Lautanen1:17:26
    981FINHyvinkn Rasti 9 (1479)+1:50:30Kaisa Friman1:13:15
    982FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1158)+1:50:33Katri Karhunen1:28:15
    983NORLillomarka OL 5 (1113)+1:50:38Hanne Hofsth Fredheim1:17:12
    984FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (980)+1:50:39Anneli Hmlinen1:25:03
    985FINPihkaniskat 5 (458)+1:50:39Leila Hkkinen1:22:00
    986FINSaarijrven Suunnattomat (1217)+1:50:42Rebekka Laitinen1:22:44
    987FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1389)+1:50:44Aino Ijs1:19:50
    988FINHankkija 2 (1545)+1:50:48Outi Jokinen1:26:04
    989FINVauhdilla ohi (1149)+1:50:48Mari Inkinen1:24:53
    990FINKarjaan Ura 3 (1487)+1:50:52Pivi Nyman1:36:33
    991FINOK Trian 9 (823)+1:50:56Elisa Varkemaa1:28:38
    992FINJalkautuneet melojat (997)+1:50:57Heidi-Maaret Ilomki1:33:02
    993FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1042)+1:50:59Eija Liesmki1:25:00
    994FINSuunta 2000 2 (1031)+1:51:03Heidi Komu1:22:05
    995FINKato Mihin M Meen (839)+1:51:05Tuula Trhnen1:38:33
    996FINTurun Metsnkvijt (1351)+1:51:07Marjo Hovirinta1:29:48
    997ESTOK TON 2 (932)+1:51:08Anneli Aas1:18:54
    998FINMunuaiset Menossa (924)+1:51:10Paula Mantula1:22:37
    999FINEspoon Akilles 12 (952)+1:51:18Olivia Snellman1:27:18
    1000FINSpektrum (1564)+1:51:20Meri Sillanp1:27:14
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >