jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Finish 7,8 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    601FINKyrs-Rasti 6 (400)+1:57:56Elisa Tuomisto1:23:17
    602FINMissM Oon (935)+1:58:02Taina Vuorio1:27:13
    603FINSupermamit ja kaks pummaaja (1682)+1:58:03Katarina Nikkinen1:16:42
    604FINIK rnen (645)+1:58:10Annette Linko1:23:44
    605FINSalamaSiskot (782)+1:58:46Elsa Heinkainen1:16:10
    606FINPijt-Rasti (673)+1:58:47Katri Mntyl1:22:43
    607FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (535)+1:58:59Susan Humppi1:26:04
    608FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (529)+1:59:21Laura Sumanen1:27:55
    609SWEAttunda OK (212)+2:00:08Lena Buhre1:43:12
    610FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (692)+2:00:14Katriina Paloviita1:24:52
    611ESTRakvere OK 2 (726)+2:00:23Evelyn Himma1:24:12
    612FINErun tytt (1544)+2:00:25Tessa Pulli1:14:17
    613RUSLytkarino (233)+2:00:35Victoria Kobeleva1:20:59
    614SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (472)+2:00:48Zarah Lf-hlin1:17:50
    615SWELinkpings OK 3 (206)+2:00:51Tjrnstrm Julia Modig1:23:24
    616FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1174)+2:00:52Tereza Uhlikova1:13:42
    617FINSuunta Jurva (690)+2:00:53Ulrika Kamila1:28:48
    618FINMntsln Urheilijat (357)+2:00:56Laura Kylml1:40:10
    619FINRasti-Perni (509)+2:00:57Minna Raute1:28:42
    620FINRasti-Lukko 2 (475)+2:01:07Maija Leppikorpi1:29:48
    621FINRastihaukat (505)+2:01:07Hanna Laisi1:23:26
    622FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (655)+2:01:11Minna Launonen1:20:28
    623FINKoovee 7 (749)+2:01:18Salla Huttunen1:20:34
    624FINTurun Suunnistajat 7 (760)+2:01:21Anna Tarkia1:37:00
    625FINIF Femman 3 (523)+2:01:23Josefin Torrkulla1:30:54
    626FINNopee Mut Aina Eksyksiss (1662)+2:02:21Nea Hyvrinen1:06:37
    627FINAinaTosissaan (1497)+2:02:31Minna Ollila1:17:07
    628FINMS VETA (1629)+2:02:34Tarja Lepo1:13:53
    629FINRento (265)+2:02:34Elina Finnil1:18:43
    630SWEGustavsbergs OK (834)+2:02:42Strandberg Malin1:23:30
    631FINRastiPiikki 2 (934)+2:02:42Mari Vataa1:23:39
    632RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (921)+2:02:43Kristina Kunina1:21:23
    633FINRastihukat (1617)+2:02:43Laura Kolehmainen1:22:09
    634FINSitowise (1099)+2:02:44Virpi Ansio1:27:42
    635FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (316)+2:02:45Sde Suutari1:08:59
    636FINFTA 2 (1583)+2:02:51Elisa Jskelinen1:25:58
    637FINLaihian Luja 2 (634)+2:02:53Aino Laasanen1:24:07
    638FINNumppi Sisters (589)+2:02:56Anne-Mari Mkinen1:15:47
    639FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1232)+2:02:58Sonja Nolvi1:29:02
    640FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 3 (798)+2:02:59Leena Arjanne1:15:50
    641FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (843)+2:03:01Annika Hkkinen1:31:25
    642FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (579)+2:03:02Susanna Nurminen1:16:26
    643ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (768)+2:03:03Madli-Johanna Maidla1:11:26
    644FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (773)+2:03:04Jaana Lfgren1:20:27
    645FINHiisirastiKLa (461)+2:03:04Marjo Virtanen1:29:30
    646FINShkt Sutturat (562)+2:03:07Ulla Nissinen1:22:42
    647FINTosiUntoilijat (1547)+2:03:09Riitta Mattila1:07:43
    648FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1058)+2:03:11Niina Riissanen1:28:12
    649FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4 (1165)+2:03:12Merlin Vahtra1:24:29
    650SWETibro OK (627)+2:03:19Caroline Lennartsson1:55:12
    651FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (707)+2:03:25Pirjo Aalto1:27:20
    652FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat (880)+2:03:29Elina Mattila1:29:49
    653FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (802)+2:03:31Ulla Saramki1:23:27
    654FINKilpakonnat (616)+2:04:05Minna Saukko1:23:45
    655FINNopsajalat (1473)+2:04:07Noora Waltari1:16:59
    656FINTiRiElLo (775)+2:04:11Lotta Laakso1:20:37
    657FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1705)+2:04:15Pia Ryhnen1:18:20
    658FINNavi 5 (1008)+2:04:16Eveliina Grdstrm1:25:40
    659FINVehkalahden Sienestjt (482)+2:04:22Anne Rissanen1:38:45
    660FINTyret (881)+2:04:26Hanna Valkama1:31:35
    661FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (837)+2:04:30Susanna Aho1:16:50
    662FINPssinpkkimt (717)+2:04:34Merja Lahdenper1:22:33
    663FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (322)+2:04:37Mirka Oikkonen1:22:33
    664FINHalsuan Toivo (617)+2:04:38Anette Hietalahti1:32:16
    665FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (658)+2:04:39Hannele Kinnunen1:25:51
    666FINEpiln Esa (641)+2:04:41Sari Maijala1:21:49
    667FINKarsu.fi (869)+2:04:42Niina Kinnunen1:20:29
    668FINLiperin Taimi (758)+2:04:45Sointu Hyttinen1:36:20
    669FINOK Trian 5 (765)+2:04:46Henrika Ylirisku1:24:11
    670NORstmarka OK (517)+2:04:50Linlkken Alexsandra1:19:44
    671FINKepsi-Kimmat (840)+2:05:09Marjaana Hautaniemi1:28:39
    672FINLuumen Rasti 2 (731)+2:05:26Anni Simola1:20:48
    673FINMS Parma 9 (1162)+2:05:27Margarita Molotkova1:30:15
    674RUSVyborg-orientir (624)+2:06:15JULIA ZABOYKINA1:12:11
    675FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (849)+2:06:16Aino Saranko1:13:02
    676FINKuhmon Peurat (668)+2:06:19Saini Kyllnen1:09:23
    677FINCrossFit Rovaniemi (1509)+2:06:21Merle Soppela1:08:02
    678FINSuunta 2000 (456)+2:06:28Pauliina Salmela1:23:46
    679FINSK Business Ladies (573)+2:06:29Nina Mikkola1:28:08
    680FINSuunnaton Into (571)+2:06:32Katri Vlimki1:13:51
    681FINAmbitious but Rubbish (938)+2:06:33Ulla Partanen1:28:00
    682FINSiikaisten Sisu (703)+2:06:35Katri Toivola1:17:53
    683FINTeam Karjalanpiirakat (572)+2:06:36Jenna Laukkanen1:24:14
    684FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 9 (994)+2:06:38Tiina Virkajrvi1:11:16
    685FINKompassikimmat (787)+2:06:39Tuuli Korpijaakko1:21:13
    686ESTSK Mercury 2 (516)+2:06:40Heidi Sild1:24:22
    687FINRasti-Jussit 3 (560)+2:06:40Suvi Hietaharju1:16:20
    688FINHihhulit (745)+2:06:42Tiina Jrvinen1:38:18
    689FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (557)+2:06:43Camilla Koskinen1:26:18
    690FINVehkalahden Sienestjt 2 (728)+2:06:45Jaana Kainulainen1:23:08
    691FINKoovee 8 (818)+2:06:48Marika Aronen1:25:36
    692FINFirstbeat 2 (1587)+2:06:49Sanna Laitinen1:46:02
    693FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (996)+2:06:50Senja Salonen1:34:31
    694FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (581)+2:06:51Hetti Kirves1:20:42
    695SWEKFUM rebro OK 3 (747)+2:06:52Anna Gustavsson1:31:39
    696FINSrkn putet (764)+2:06:54Laura Srkk1:34:06
    697FINLyylit (1019)+2:07:01Tarja Siivonen1:26:24
    698FINRastikarhut 5 (594)+2:07:04Anu Laine1:27:56
    699FINUrheilu Mehilinen (302)+2:07:25Mira Tuovinen1:40:58
    700FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (308)+2:07:29Camilla Kalenius1:25:48
    701FINOK77 6 (771)+2:07:41Henrika Backman1:17:45
    702FINDream Team (1649)+2:07:43Kaisa Ara1:09:44
    703FINEspoon Suunta 7 (602)+2:07:46Ella Kaukonen1:42:17
    704NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (476)+2:08:03Hilde Kristine Rosenvold1:43:18
    705FINVakka-Rasti (814)+2:08:16Outi Sepp1:08:15
    706FINPitkmkiset (724)+2:08:17Elisa Mkinen58:45
    707FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (709)+2:08:22Reetta Hmlinen1:36:08
    708LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1387)+2:08:24Anda Birina1:19:34
    709FINEnon Kisa-Tytt (718)+2:08:26Reetta Kylkoski1:24:46
    710FINMS Parma 11 (962)+2:08:31Mari Mkel1:24:23
    711FINTuupovaaran Sepot (623)+2:08:31Emilia Heikura1:26:38
    712FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (604)+2:08:32Maiju Karjalainen1:23:43
    713FINBorgenstrmin Likat (654)+2:08:33Elina Borgenstrm1:13:04
    714FINPanssariprikaati (791)+2:09:01Hanna Siikil1:46:08
    715FINEmron Oyn erityisjoukot (1624)+2:09:03Anne Tuomanen1:20:24
    716FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1175)+2:09:16Kaisa Kukko1:25:30
    717FINGimmewife Multisport (754)+2:09:21Kia Terho1:18:02
    718FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1120)+2:09:23Vasilisa Polichtchouk1:20:58
    719FINIK Falken 3 (1090)+2:09:27Katarina Bergqvist1:34:59
    720FINIhan OK (686)+2:09:28Elina Sinisalo1:22:29
    721FINKirisiskot (1130)+2:09:29Riitta Voipio1:24:50
    722FINTunkiomadot (752)+2:09:54Suvi-Maria Seppnen1:23:21
    723FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (832)+2:09:58Tiina Vepslinen1:27:37
    724FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (801)+2:10:00Anu Oksanen1:27:38
    725FINIris (1689)+2:10:01Marja Leppnen1:09:16
    726SWESkogslparna 2 (675)+2:10:10Elena Safronova1:16:39
    727FINLapin Sudet (632)+2:10:21Eija Salmela1:28:45
    728FINKonneveden Urheilijat (772)+2:10:22Minna Nalli1:33:41
    729FINVehkalahden Veikot 7 (496)+2:10:37Lea Jauho1:31:47
    730FINMS Parma 10 (657)+2:11:08Sinikka Taimisto1:34:26
    731LATOK Meridians 3 (808)+2:11:11Agrita Pilabere1:37:16
    732FINGallupkrki (676)+2:11:23Liisa Sinisammal1:22:56
    733FINTampereen Pyrint 20 (1030)+2:11:24Jenny Martikainen1:15:39
    734FINUuteen nousuun (1001)+2:11:30Eveliina Tiilola1:22:58
    735FINNostars (674)+2:11:37Jonna Virtanen1:31:59
    736FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (1185)+2:11:44Jenny Puputti1:22:59
    737FINSiilin Rasti 3 (564)+2:11:46Taija Tapaninen1:19:17
    738FINHarjiksen hikiveikot (1296)+2:11:48Henna Luukkonen1:31:44
    739FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (815)+2:11:52Neija Yli-Eerola1:23:15
    740FINMattilan muijat (1640)+2:11:56Sofia Mattila1:16:28
    741FINPulkanrannan Pinnistys (955)+2:11:57Paula Hirvisaari1:31:40
    742FINKauhavan Wisa (417)+2:12:00Minna Iso-Koivisto1:21:53
    743FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (613)+2:12:02Aino Uotila1:14:42
    744FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (659)+2:12:02Katri Kytmki1:18:44
    745FINKodisjoen Kaiku 2 (993)+2:12:04Iida Kauppi1:38:24
    746FINIF Brahe 3 (912)+2:12:12Laura Korppinen1:29:25
    747FINHullulan Hortoilijat (986)+2:12:17Maiju Luokkala1:24:42
    748FINTurun NMKY (574)+2:12:18Saija Lainio1:23:38
    749FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (770)+2:12:21Marika Lappalainen1:31:58
    750FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (606)+2:12:26Mirva Lehtonen1:33:04
    751FINPinMnty (450)+2:12:39Leena Mutka1:22:43
    752FINAS Skinnarila (1334)+2:12:48Riikka Siivola1:25:14
    753FINLapuan Virki 7 (1055)+2:12:57Sirpa Mahlanen-Peltola1:49:37
    754FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (219)+2:12:59Kirsi Vesterinen1:37:04
    755FINKoovee 9 (860)+2:13:01Katariina Koski1:36:50
    756FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1229)+2:13:17Leena Rossi1:31:14
    757FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (786)+2:13:30Roosa Marttinen1:23:28
    758FINViilet venlat (767)+2:13:31Heidi Parviainen1:40:29
    759SWETacton Systems AB (1685)+2:13:38Hanna Jonsson1:30:54
    760FINLapuan Virki 5 (1402)+2:13:52Johanna Korhonen1:30:17
    761FINKaakon Rasti (847)+2:13:59Satu Hmlinen1:34:13
    762FINRasti-Jussit 4 (712)+2:14:03Leena Hietaharju1:34:04
    763FINLaktaattiasidoosi (551)+2:14:05Hanna Lyyra1:15:01
    764FINNastolan Ter 2 (954)+2:15:23Anu Koistinen1:35:20
    765FINNivalan Suunnistajat 3 (762)+2:15:24Johanna Uusivirta1:22:23
    766FINHimangan Urheilijat (631)+2:15:28Emilia Kaustinen1:37:00
    767FINkermarcks (489)+2:15:37Erica kermarck1:30:09
    768FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 10 (1289)+2:15:43Satu Rinkinen1:30:09
    769FINHiisirastiKLa 2 (1070)+2:15:45Tiina Mkel1:21:49
    770FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (619)+2:15:47Nora Kytj1:29:27
    771FINSeNaatti (963)+2:15:48Katri Kallio-Koski1:35:29
    772FINPihkaniskat 4 (942)+2:15:52Heidi Hautakangas1:28:51
    773FINUlvilan Ura 2 (620)+2:15:55Lotta Koivula1:22:33
    774FINLapin Veikot 2 (907)+2:16:13Kerttu Kanerva1:31:13
    775FINKuoLOn fuksit (1514)+2:16:16Jenna Hyvrinen1:23:48
    776FINVartiaisten Viikarit (1569)+2:16:48Karoliina Tiuraniemi1:29:40
    777FINOK77 4 (647)+2:16:48Wilma Arrakoski1:18:15
    778FINKaHJoS (708)+2:16:51Soile Kouvonen1:21:19
    779NORLillomarka OL 5 (1113)+2:16:51Toril Hallan1:14:13
    780FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (408)+2:17:04Riikka Reiman1:22:32
    781FINTema Jano (1245)+2:17:10Jaana Timonen1:18:37
    782FINKauhavan Wisa 3 (910)+2:17:12Taru Aro1:21:58
    783FINKiven tytt (1329)+2:17:14Minna Kivi1:27:55
    784RUSLOSIny 53rus (603)+2:17:16Elena Khramova1:27:56
    785FINNavi 2 (401)+2:17:17Mari Hkkil1:28:15
    786SWEAttunda OK 2 (451)+2:17:19sa Wilestadt1:29:54
    787FINLapuan Virki 4 (736)+2:17:20Ulla Nivukoski1:17:58
    788FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 5 (1134)+2:17:21Maarit Juura1:29:34
    789FINDentina (1365)+2:17:22Katri Hyttinen1:24:50
    790FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 3 (1285)+2:17:23Annika Uusitalo1:34:37
    791FINSuunnistuskoulun idit 2 (1146)+2:17:24Niina Leino1:23:44
    792FINTeho Tytt (892)+2:17:25Sanna Savikkomaa1:12:34
    793FINHaukiputaan Heitto (688)+2:17:26Suvi Pkkil1:29:11
    794FINTYKS Orto (896)+2:17:26Kaisa Lehtimki1:33:20
    795FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (853)+2:17:27Kati Ruponen1:24:59
    796FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (683)+2:17:28Pauliina Isokallio1:15:02
    797FINRasti-Hyry (519)+2:17:29Reeta-Maria Partanen1:22:21
    798FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (506)+2:17:29Ulla Ojala1:30:26
    799FINHmeenlinnan Maastomakkarat (1471)+2:17:30Outi Lappalainen1:27:44
    800FINTuupovaaran Sepot 2 (661)+2:17:35Pilvi Turunen1:24:33
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >