jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 2,2 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1301FINSk Sipolandia (1501)+2:28:02Anne Ahoniemi25:09
    1302FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1155)+2:28:09Outi Siirola28:21
    1303FINLahti Energia (1652)+2:28:10Heli Laitinen22:32
    1304FINValmet Tampere (1534)+2:28:12Laura Jaatinen18:45
    1305FINRajakivenKiertjt (1645)+2:28:15Salli Suominen22:38
    1306FINTehoTeam (1552)+2:28:16Jutta Kukkurainen18:17
    1307FINB-Tiimi 3 (1407)+2:28:18Maija Virta26:05
    1308FINRastikarjut (1127)+2:28:19Kristina Jakobsson22:47
    1309FINHutittaret 2 (1437)+2:28:22Sirkku Riikonen24:04
    1310FINVeikottaret (1691)+2:28:25Anniina Jasu25:02
    1311FINJohn Deere (1455)+2:28:29Mia Hinders24:23
    1312FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (927)+2:28:37Minnamari Edelmann29:19
    1313FINUnelmat (672)+2:28:43Alho Jonna20:50
    1314FINVhkyrn Viesti (1107)+2:28:44Pivi Hakala24:42
    1315FINKannuksen Ura (1339)+2:28:50Mervi Vhsyrinki24:41
    1316FINIhanat Maisterit Baanalla (925)+2:28:54Ulla Kataja35:02
    1317FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1100)+2:28:56Terhi Teppo26:07
    1318FINLyylit 2 (1595)+2:28:59Katri Suomela26:15
    1319FINTsmis-Team (900)+2:29:01Henna Mnttinen25:43
    1320FINRasti 88 4 (1248)+2:29:03Elisa Jlk22:46
    1321FINHusulan Kunto (1069)+2:29:04Suvi Pelkonen24:29
    1322FINSuunnistuskoulun idit (1126)+2:29:06Niina Gransson24:44
    1323FINT(h)tisuunnistajat 2 (1366)+2:29:08Saija Paavola30:27
    1324FINMetsln Mutsit (1287)+2:29:08Anu Karvonen26:51
    1325FINJmern Naiset (1253)+2:29:10Noora Virta25:07
    1326FINKyrs-Rasti 5 (1373)+2:29:12Titta Lehto28:34
    1327FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (792)+2:29:27Anna Lassila30:14
    1328FINSuomenniemen Urheilijat (1432)+2:29:27Pia Karhula35:27
    1329FINIllan viimeiset hitaat (1612)+2:29:30Roosa Rentola36:26
    1330FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1176)+2:29:31Maarit Lindstrm24:04
    1331FINRaikun koulu kartalla (1684)+2:29:32Tiia Liski25:27
    1332FINRasti-Vihti 8 (1324)+2:29:39Pirkko Kriikku25:43
    1333FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1239)+2:29:43Marjo Serenius34:45
    1334FINTampereen Pyrint 30 (846)+2:29:44Jenni Perkaus25:05
    1335FINPilkut (988)+2:29:47Sari Rautio23:11
    1336FINRastivainut (1524)+2:29:47Tuomisto Ella21:04
    1337FINOK Botnia 2 (678)+2:29:48Isabel Auren-Bck22:31
    1338FINAina on keretty (1271)+2:29:52Kmri Tiiti24:25
    1339FINKorjataan tossulla (1323)+2:29:57Kirsi Pohjaranta25:39
    1340FINSuunta Mamat (1513)+2:30:01Heidi Pekkanen43:46
    1341NORLillomarka OL 3 (183)+2:30:02Jorunn Blindheim24:58
    1342FINEspoon Akilles 10 (1307)+2:30:04Emilia Carlsson25:31
    1343FINMinnepin (1403)+2:30:10Kyyhkynen Niina26:24
    1344FINSuunnattomat suharit (1477)+2:30:12Liisa Katajala26:05
    1345FINFujitsu (891)+2:30:19Mervi Rissanen33:33
    1346FINTeme Ski Team (1550)+2:30:24Riikka Viljanen45:42
    1347FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1332)+2:30:26Katja Kernen25:47
    1348FINVehkalahden Veikot 8 (793)+2:30:39Outi Porkka33:10
    1349FINTkavan Tallaajat (1348)+2:30:59Maija SIllanp26:34
    1350FINRadiosuuntaajat (646)+2:31:47Saija Mutka16:52
    1351FINKuumat Aallot (998)+2:32:03Leena Aalto20:59
    1352FINLLT-Beibet 2 (1698)+2:32:33Johanna Raiskio21:25
    1353FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 9 (1227)+2:33:05Tarja Eskelinen28:24
    1354FINHaukiputaan Heitto 3 (1301)+2:33:06Kirsi Jms27:32
    1355FINPummin Suunta 2 (1610)+2:33:16Annukka Varkoi20:57
    1356FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1264)+2:33:17Sirkka Jaakkola28:24
    1357FINCervixin Koitto (1129)+2:33:24Seija Vesa28:34
    1358FINViel kerran tytt (1035)+2:33:47Heli Lahtela23:29
    1359FINMkipartio (1626)+2:33:47Valli Krista30:50
    1360FINSuunnallaSuohon (1305)+2:33:53Virve Kiuru22:30
    1361FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1309)+2:33:55Virpi Lepp21:29
    1362RUSNeva-Fox-SPB (469)+2:33:56Viktoria Golubeva20:09
    1363FINKuuran Kukkaset (778)+2:34:09Iida Pyymki31:51
    1364FINLuxus (1211)+2:34:13Mirva Koivisto27:05
    1365FINJarret (1311)+2:34:29Pivi Lampila28:26
    1366FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1399)+2:34:29Tuula Vaenerberg28:47
    1367FINPaha Rasti 2 (1420)+2:34:29Kaisa Kelloniemi32:46
    1368FINVillit Vuorikauriit (1419)+2:34:51Salla Simola20:42
    1369SWELinkpings OK 5 (1342)+2:35:14Lena Strmbck28:14
    1370FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelt 3 (1476)+2:35:20Paula Kuusisto-Hjort21:28
    1371FINHaAn RaSti (1445)+2:35:22Terhi Koskela25:57
    1372FINInsta Sports Club (1665)+2:35:24Katja Vuokkonen37:52
    1373FINValkeakosken Haka 7 (1144)+2:35:24Pirjo Nieminen36:29
    1374FINF (1234)+2:35:24Sini Idnheimo23:52
    1375FINAuran Vannas (1218)+2:35:26Saija Siren19:02
    1376FINMETSn thden (1456)+2:35:42Kirsi Korkeakangas33:17
    1377FINRastiStrutsit (1425)+2:35:48Kaisa Vainikka16:42
    1378FINHankkija (1341)+2:35:54Kati Turunen23:08
    1379FINMetshallitus 2 (1559)+2:35:58Leena Jartti26:18
    1380FINStadin tytt (1563)+2:35:59Emma Pakkanen21:01
    1381FINFreeport Cobalt (783)+2:35:59Tuula Peltoniemi24:39
    1382FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (586)+2:36:02Emilia Kajn22:20
    1383FINSanten (1212)+2:36:04Pia Ahvenjrvi20:26
    1384FINIloiset Venlat (1696)+2:36:16Sari Jetsonen21:31
    1385FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (501)+2:36:21Pirkko Konu35:29
    1386FINPuumamat (1359)+2:36:23Hanna Rinta-Kokko23:39
    1387FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (1493)+2:36:24Ulla Pnni21:54
    1388NORstmarka OK 2 (1452)+2:36:33Kristin Stubban Hygen36:13
    1389FINIK Falken 4 (1331)+2:36:34Marina Sundqvist34:15
    1390FINTampereen Pyrint 14 (1047)+2:36:52Eija Nurminen31:59
    1391FINRauman flikat (1122)+2:36:54Leena Javanainen22:16
    1392FINEukot eksyksiss (1648)+2:36:56Lil Virtanen24:25
    1393FINRauman flikat 2 (1457)+2:36:59Tuula Viheroja26:11
    1394FINR41.0 Desorientatio NAS 2 (1558)+2:37:00Henna Ahomies18:50
    1395FINFTA 3 (1658)+2:37:08Sanni Leppnen21:49
    1396FINSitowise 2 (1510)+2:37:13Paula Kinnari24:31
    1397FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (908)+2:37:21Jenni Karri24:01
    1398FINLouna KICK (1380)+2:37:30Cecilia Kurkinen23:39
    1399FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1416)+2:37:37Minna Toikkanen25:22
    1400FINMASS (1517)+2:37:40Anne Mankki27:30
    1401FINEmittimet (1482)+2:37:43Pivi sterman26:27
    1402FINKokkolan Peikot (1337)+2:37:44Heli Rasimus24:45
    1403FINNaiset vailla varjoa (1314)+2:37:45Kaisa Kariranta26:40
    1404FINYkssarviset 2 (1585)+2:37:52Sini Menanttila24:24
    1405FINNavi 3 (794)+2:37:55Teija Rih25:39
    1406FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (512)+2:38:03Sari Valorinta24:04
    1407FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1143)+2:38:59Elise Lietzn24:05
    1408FINKotkan Partio-Kotkat (1330)+2:39:23Anu Holopainen25:12
    1409FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1181)+2:39:29Amanda Rehn21:09
    1410FINHimangan Urheilijat 2 (1244)+2:39:32Kristina Kaustinen24:32
    1411FINKarjaan Ura 4 (995)+2:39:36Marja-Liisa Lehto27:00
    1412FINFX (1533)+2:39:36Heidi Lettojrvi27:45
    1413FINRymttyln soihtu (1237)+2:39:42Jenna Laamanen21:46
    1414FINRastiketut 5 (1117)+2:39:44Anne-Mari Hautamki33:42
    1415FINKymin Suunnistajat 7 (1184)+2:39:55Anna Hannuksela-Svahn24:01
    1416FINVakka-Rasti 4 (975)+2:40:49Mari Kauha26:32
    1417FINLoimaan Jankko 3 (1258)+2:40:50Hanna Lehikoinen25:39
    1418FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1484)+2:41:21Johanna Mttl21:03
    1419FINAkilles OK (1704)+2:41:27Jenni Yli-Ikkel23:50
    1420FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1394)+2:41:35Johanna Vesa29:14
    1421FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (652)+2:41:41Anu Pietilnaho23:40
    1422FINTeam Hies (1336)+2:41:43Kati Koski28:17
    1423FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 3 (1238)+2:41:54Mari Nurmo-Korkeaoja19:02
    1424FINRyhkynt (1465)+2:41:56Karoliina Lindqvist29:27
    1425FINEhk Leimaan Ehk En (622)+2:41:58Satu Raudasoja23:59
    1426FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1160)+2:42:04Tuuli Ahonen35:21
    1427FINRannikolta Eksyneet (1548)+2:42:07Rosa Kotanen26:59
    1428FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1273)+2:42:13Irmeli Elomki26:54
    1429FINMetsst pois ennen aamua 2 (1492)+2:42:28Hanna Jokinen27:14
    1430FINSuuntaa vailla (1102)+2:42:30Mari Valtonen24:53
    1431FINTelliksen Pamaus (940)+2:42:31Niina Onttonen26:04
    1432FINKukakantaapoismetsst (1349)+2:42:34Elina Pietarinen18:51
    1433FINHintsusti OK (1246)+2:42:57Anna Heli28:44
    1434FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (961)+2:43:00Tarja Simola28:38
    1435FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (430)+2:43:04Magdaleena Ignatius26:10
    1436FINSiikajoen Soutajat (1601)+2:43:10Hanna Niemel22:11
    1437FINKarhulan Kanttarellit (1308)+2:43:14Katri Frigrd28:32
    1438FINJYY Jopa (1188)+2:43:15Linda Mutanen25:27
    1439FINSkipoLikat 2 (1627)+2:43:17Jenni Westberg22:36
    1440FINKun Kyyhkyset Katosivat (1377)+2:43:19Elina Termonen24:20
    1441FINOYS Vapari (827)+2:43:31Pia Peteri18:51
    1442FINPuolangan Ryhti (1040)+2:44:14Anna Pikkarainen21:03
    1443FINKokemen Kova-Vki (1459)+2:44:18Miia Turto25:11
    1444FINLaihian Luja 4 (1260)+2:44:23Tiina Perl18:39
    1445FINOK Kristina (1195)+2:44:30Pia Bergstrm19:01
    1446FINSammalnotkon Ladyt (1139)+2:44:36Liisa Talja29:13
    1447FINFazer (1111)+2:44:42Riitta Moksen-Turunen23:51
    1448FINStronger Together (1322)+2:44:44Rinna-Marika Ikola-Norrbacka23:34
    1449FINHyvinkn Rasti 8 (1481)+2:44:59Sara Kaartti45:41
    1450FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1310)+2:45:02Anne-Mari Kernen26:30
    1451FINUlvilan Ura 4 (753)+2:45:05Susanna Tommila26:39
    1452FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1376)+2:45:13Maarit Hotakainen31:07
    1453FINPalopt (1369)+2:45:25Maarit Vahvelainen24:29
    1454FINOK77 8 (1011)+2:45:28Pivi Tolkki46:42
    1455FINMantukiitjt (1412)+2:45:34Eerika Albrecht27:15
    1456FINPargas IF 5 (689)+2:45:54Jeanette Lindroos19:39
    1457FINVirtain Urheilijat (885)+2:46:15Eini Yl-Sulkava48:58
    1458FINTirpat (1235)+2:46:48Leena Lehto54:55
    1459FINKaHJoS 2 (1641)+2:46:48Saija Ruponen32:06
    1460FINSK Oikoreitti (1491)+2:47:36Ann-Elisabeth Vuorinen29:53
    1461FINFc IhaNaisten rastijaos (1274)+2:48:27Eeva Paitula28:33
    1462FINKyrs-Rasti 4 (1106)+2:49:03Elina Kivi31:23
    1463FINKantaLaukkaset (1499)+2:49:04Marjo Laukkanen29:04
    1464FINTampereen Pyrint 29 (920)+2:50:22Katri Lilja29:11
    1465FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1123)+2:50:43Elena Saarijrvi27:52
    1466FINPyaYkknen (1171)+2:51:08Minna Takala21:32
    1467FINFISTA (1695)+2:51:37Pivi Mikkolainen18:35
    1468FINOman polun raivaajat (1554)+2:51:53Anna Grekula30:18
    1469FINLammin Ski 3 (432)+2:51:55Tiina Lamppu18:20
    1470ESTSaaremaa OK 2 (1379)+2:52:16Raili Ngu24:15
    1471FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1436)+2:52:37Kristiina Nuottimki30:32
    1472FINNeljn naisen porukka (1530)+2:52:45Minna Maasilta31:51
    1473FINH3M (1290)+2:52:46Minna-Johanna Lauri-Haikala32:01
    1474FINGrano (1723)+2:52:50Niina Kalliomki31:20
    1475NORIL Tyrving 7 (1118)+2:53:17Aud Spjelkavik38:42
    1476FINHiisirastiKiukU 2 (1003)+2:53:19Anniina Uus-Mkel19:19
    1477FINPVTUTKL (1075)+2:53:52Suvi Ahola18:23
    1478FINPesikunta (1659)+2:54:27Kati Kettunen21:36
    1479FINRastihaukat 2 (1498)+2:54:30Sanna Ehonen24:43
    1480FINErrt Oppaat (1045)+2:54:36Laura Pastinen18:17
    1481FINSaarijrven Pullistus 4 (1020)+2:54:37Maija Vilkkil21:13
    1482FINTehotiimi (1578)+2:55:06Tiina Raittinen40:25
    1483FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1460)+2:55:10Marianne Mellbye Larsen19:21
    1484FINFuturice (1374)+2:55:16Heli Ihamki21:50
    1485FINHippa (1295)+2:55:38Heidi Vnttil21:53
    1486FINHyvinkn Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (923)+2:55:39Hanna Bister22:39
    1487FINKoovee 11 (1168)+2:56:56Katri Kempas18:32
    1488FINKaveritRistiinRastiin (1504)+2:57:33Karita Peltola21:15
    1489FINYstvyyden voimalla (1523)+2:57:58Henna Heinonen25:09
    1490FINVenla Racing (1581)+2:58:19Elisa Kotamki42:40
    1491FINLeenan Leiri 1 (992)+2:59:06Kirsi Nyrhinen25:36
    1492FINCalculadies (936)+2:59:09Sonja Aivio30:29
    1493FINRasti-Perni 2 (1072)+2:59:11Lotta Tamminen32:53
    1494FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (1368)+2:59:12Terhi Alinikula22:20
    1495FINOK Rasti-UFO (1687)+2:59:12Essi Kanninen22:50
    1496GBREAgals (628)+2:59:34Freya Askham21:43
    1497FINKuopion Suunnistajat 9 (1712)+2:59:56Tiina Sundvall25:08
    1498FINKymsote EH (1683)+3:00:12Laura Pasi23:56
    1499FINMetsninjat (1654)+3:00:45Kiia Roininen17:59
    1500FINTurskit ja trumantit (1360)+3:00:46Miina Meurman25:27
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >