jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 2,2 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    801FINJaakon kullat (1519)+1:49:55Eine Sainio25:19
    802FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1699)+1:50:00Oona Kallela23:03
    803FINUlvilan Ura 2 (620)+1:50:29Lotta Koivula20:13
    804FINRasti E4 2 (970)+1:50:46Marika Ylnen23:55
    805FINTT226 Kurkon marjat (1549)+1:50:47Niina Myllymki19:13
    806FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 8 (1230)+1:50:51Teija Luoto22:33
    807FINMattilan muijat (1640)+1:50:53Sofia Mattila18:32
    808FINHiisirastiKLa 2 (1070)+1:50:55Tiina Mkel20:05
    809FINKuoLOn fuksit (1514)+1:50:59Jenna Hyvrinen21:37
    810FINHullulan Hortoilijat (986)+1:51:00Maiju Luokkala26:31
    811FINHmeenlinnan Maastomakkarat (1471)+1:51:00Outi Lappalainen24:20
    812FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (853)+1:51:05Kati Ruponen21:43
    813FINKuopion Suunnistajat 7 (1710)+1:51:08Laura Netshajev32:15
    814FINAskelpiste (1664)+1:51:10Minna Mahlamki23:03
    815FINPaimion Rasti 8 (803)+1:51:13Hanna Lhde24:42
    816FINBorgenstrmin Likat (654)+1:51:14Elina Borgenstrm18:52
    817FINKuhmon Peurat (668)+1:51:16Saini Kyllnen17:27
    818FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 9 (994)+1:51:23Tiina Virkajrvi19:08
    819FINLamkazing (968)+1:51:30Maarit Virtanen21:00
    820FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (720)+1:51:31Susanna Jnkl22:00
    821FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (1688)+1:51:32Meeri Puustelli24:47
    822FINDream Team (1649)+1:51:40Kaisa Ara16:47
    823FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (849)+1:51:44Aino Saranko21:37
    824FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (613)+1:51:46Aino Uotila17:33
    825FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (806)+1:51:55Pirjo Peltomaa19:21
    826FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (408)+1:52:06Riikka Reiman20:40
    827FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1065)+1:52:08Airi Mattila23:43
    828FINFunctio Laesa (1062)+1:52:10Iida Potinkara20:00
    829FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (680)+1:52:11Kirsi Junkala26:31
    830FINKadonneet kansankynttilt (1046)+1:52:17Riina Valto20:44
    831FINKainuun Rastiviikko (1703)+1:52:18Maarit Jrvel-Kiiskinen28:00
    832FINTema Jano (1245)+1:52:21Jaana Timonen16:55
    833FINKorpisoturit (950)+1:52:23Oili Juutila24:11
    834FINLaktaattiasidoosi (551)+1:52:25Hanna Lyyra16:27
    835FINEspoon Akilles 4 (723)+1:52:25Elina Rauhala19:14
    836FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (566)+1:52:25Leena Sippo19:17
    837FINYlihrmn Ylpeys (1041)+1:52:28Johanna Visnen19:43
    838FINCrossFit Rovaniemi (1509)+1:52:29Merle Soppela17:17
    839FINTampereen Pyrint 20 (1030)+1:52:31Jenny Martikainen19:52
    840FINKauhavan Wisa 3 (910)+1:52:33Taru Aro20:26
    841FINDentina (1365)+1:52:35Katri Hyttinen23:09
    842FINTuupovaaran Sepot 2 (661)+1:52:37Pilvi Turunen22:41
    843FINRasti-Hyry (519)+1:52:37Reeta-Maria Partanen20:35
    844FINTerstarpojat (714)+1:52:39Maria Luoma-aho20:29
    845FINJalasjrven Jalas (729)+1:52:45Marika Peltoniemi30:05
    846NORIL Tyrving 4 (722)+1:52:47Anett Wallin20:53
    847FINRasti 88 3 (1110)+1:52:50Ida Pimininen23:39
    848FINPummin Suunta (1150)+1:52:52Minna Valkonen-Korhonen22:55
    849FINIF Brahe 2 (856)+1:52:55Susanna Peltoniemi20:14
    850FINPermeren Rasti (769)+1:52:56Satu Klasila20:55
    851FINKaHJoS (708)+1:52:56Soile Kouvonen20:31
    852FINSalarasti (1291)+1:53:12Marjo Salovaara23:12
    853FINSkipoLikat (1535)+1:53:16Johanna Pentjrvi31:33
    854FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1276)+1:53:23Mia Rajala27:09
    855FINSavon Suunta (568)+1:53:39Tarja Trmikoski20:53
    856FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1306)+1:53:43Merja Tarkiainen26:34
    857FINMulon Mantat (844)+1:53:46Minna Rokkila34:30
    858FINAlahrmn Kisa (878)+1:53:50Hilkka Kankaanp21:31
    859FINVakka-Rasti (814)+1:53:50Outi Sepp16:56
    860FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 19 (1077)+1:53:51Hilleriikka Vaho22:20
    861FINIris (1689)+1:53:53Marja Leppnen16:14
    862FINHauhon Sisu 2 (715)+1:53:53Kirsi Lehtonen19:56
    863FINRasTiimi 2 (394)+1:54:05Elina Nikula21:13
    864FINOK Raseborg 3 (735)+1:54:06Catarina von Frenckell22:19
    865FINMarjanpoimijat (1256)+1:54:12Paula Juntunen29:43
    866FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1141)+1:54:12Sari Keskevaari28:41
    867SWEOK Sdertrn 4 (901)+1:54:16Berglind Helena23:33
    868SUIOLV Baselland 2 (539)+1:54:17Evelyn Schaniel22:26
    869FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (373)+1:54:21Tuula Ravaska26:59
    870FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1410)+1:54:26Sanna Lassila21:19
    871FINValkealan Kajo (635)+1:54:37Riikka Soikkeli22:20
    872FINVartiaisten Viikarit (1569)+1:54:42Karoliina Tiuraniemi30:41
    873FINRiemusta suunniltaan (1302)+1:54:48Sanna Leinonen22:23
    874FINTeam Sylvia (1670)+1:54:50Veronica Palmgren25:01
    875FINSelnpn Jykt (1250)+1:54:59Riitta Torikka24:07
    876FINPartiolpk HHH (946)+1:55:03Hanna Barman21:36
    877FINHuitojat (1199)+1:55:07Katja Niininen25:29
    878FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (533)+1:55:09Anna-Maija Mtt29:46
    879FINMaavakio (1666)+1:55:12Annukka Soinola23:09
    880FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (1010)+1:55:13Irja Yli-Eerola27:23
    881FINTuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (797)+1:55:21Leena Tuumi-Niemi18:57
    882FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1418)+1:55:33Noora Liljanto23:07
    883ESTSaaremaa OK (515)+1:55:36Tiiu Naagel19:19
    884FINKaukametsn paholaiset (945)+1:55:37Tiia Ruotsalainen23:08
    885FINIF land (811)+1:55:41Maria Sjstrm19:59
    886FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1066)+1:55:42Veera Mkitalo29:05
    887FINT(h)tisuunnistajat (1103)+1:55:44Anne Krkkinen20:21
    888FINKuhmalahden Kisa (734)+1:55:47Pauliina Seppl23:45
    889FINTampereen Pyrint 28 (766)+1:55:49Maija Isoaho26:25
    890FINKuortaneen Kunto (556)+1:55:50Maarit Kujanp22:45
    891FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (893)+1:55:53Hannele Uusitalo19:30
    892FINLapuan Virki 4 (736)+1:55:54Ulla Nivukoski19:38
    893SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (303)+1:55:57Airi Nikko21:43
    894FINRastivarsat 4 (704)+1:55:58Pivi Mtt19:47
    895FINSuunnaton fiilis (937)+1:56:00Anna Iivanainen20:59
    896FINLohtajan Veikot (700)+1:56:03Jenni Korpi30:20
    897FINKalvolan Keihs (666)+1:56:13Katariina Aumo24:04
    898FINTarpian Suunta (687)+1:56:13Terhi Virevesi-Risku22:09
    899FINRS Kyhk (829)+1:56:15Kaisa Luukkonen20:43
    900FINOK77 4 (647)+1:56:23Wilma Arrakoski20:56
    901FINIhan hukassa (883)+1:56:34Marja Ojander23:59
    902FINExme (1714)+1:56:49Aliisa Mkinen21:29
    903FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (851)+1:56:55Anja Mkel23:57
    904NORIF Sturla 2 (701)+1:56:59Nina Marie Undeland32:32
    905FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1179)+1:57:04Tiina Horttanainen21:12
    906NORLillomarka OL 5 (1113)+1:57:06Toril Hallan17:34
    907FINRasti-Nokia 5 (810)+1:57:15Tuula Toivanen30:12
    908FINLeppln suuntavaisto (1006)+1:57:16Tiina Pellinen21:47
    909FINTeam SnowFlakes (744)+1:57:17Kaisu Soivio22:22
    910FINB-Tiimi 2 (835)+1:57:22Veera Sski24:49
    911FINNitrokarhu (868)+1:57:25Cilla Voit25:09
    912FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1247)+1:57:48Jaana Soininen21:21
    913FINTuplasiskot (315)+1:58:24Sirpa Aarrejoki24:04
    914FINPetjveden Petjiset (538)+1:58:25Sanna Piispanen22:36
    915FINVakka-Rasti 2 (965)+1:58:26Peppi Vuorela28:16
    916FINVli-Klemelt (790)+1:58:27Maiju Vli-Klemel21:25
    917FINSK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (1083)+1:58:28Tanja Kuokka20:29
    918ESTOK TON 2 (932)+1:58:31Kertu Savitsch18:31
    919FINKaalimaan KaKaRat (1647)+1:58:48Salli Wetterstrand (os Kaalimaa)25:12
    920FINEspoon Akilles 12 (952)+1:59:05Meeri Joensuu18:56
    921FINTeho Tytt (892)+1:59:07Sanna Savikkomaa17:22
    922FINUlvilan Ura 3 (959)+1:59:11Johanna Haikonen21:52
    923FINSyneisen Salpa (1021)+1:59:11Carita Korhonen26:11
    924FINRymttyln Mrssyvahdit (1151)+1:59:13Kristiina Btt23:53
    925FINOK Trian 12 (777)+1:59:15Frida Wickholm23:06
    926FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (683)+1:59:16Pauliina Isokallio19:56
    927FINKodisjoen Kaiku (648)+1:59:27Elina Riihimki23:29
    928SWEOK Sdertrn 5 (1063)+1:59:28Lisa sterling20:46
    929FINSK Mortis 2 (1071)+1:59:30Maiju Welling22:51
    930FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (1091)+1:59:37Piia Rm23:38
    931FINMunuaiset Menossa (924)+1:59:40Olga Pankratova19:40
    932FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (859)+1:59:42Kati Yli-Sipil18:54
    933FINIisu (882)+1:59:44Outi Lampela21:29
    934FINPihkaniskat 6 (956)+1:59:48Hanna Vehkamki25:43
    935FINTeam Hukkaneli (1655)+1:59:48Niina Menp27:15
    936FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1173)+1:59:52Hanna Hakuli21:40
    937FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (1423)+1:59:58Virpi Sidoroff22:56
    938FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 21 (887)+2:00:01Riikka Tunkelo22:07
    939FINTeam Hukka (1594)+2:00:02Anu Torpisto20:39
    940FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (858)+2:00:05Anu Rajala23:43
    941NORIL Tyrving 8 (825)+2:00:05Berit Berge24:56
    942FINFasaanipaistit (957)+2:00:09Heidi Nurminen19:26
    943FINSomeron Esa 2 (845)+2:00:10Kirsi Karvonen-Hyvmki22:09
    944FINOK77 9 (796)+2:00:14Mari Reinivuo-Kentt24:54
    945FINHeinon leidit (943)+2:00:14Anna-Mari Heino19:26
    946NORLillomarka OL 4 (1288)+2:00:23Marit Eithun18:28
    947FINOK Trian 9 (823)+2:00:26Anna Korhonen20:32
    948FINR41.0 Desorientatio NAS (1463)+2:00:27Sini Kantele18:51
    949FINSaarioinen (1615)+2:00:31Anneli Hautaniemi27:47
    950NORLillomarka OL 6 (697)+2:00:40Trine Oldernes19:39
    951FINOK Botnia 3 (870)+2:00:45Lina Siekkinen24:11
    952LATTAKA TOK (380)+2:01:01Odeta Turka20:18
    953FINHalvatun Akat (1261)+2:01:04Anne Kokkari25:35
    954FINPihkaniskat 7 (949)+2:01:04Kaija Heinonen25:09
    955FINRastipurenta (1427)+2:01:04Sini Laine22:46
    956FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 6 (774)+2:01:10Jaana Kukkonen-Niinist34:03
    957FINKuusamakiitjt (1167)+2:01:16Katja Pellikka24:00
    958FINNavi 6 (894)+2:01:19Tuula Hyytiinen24:32
    959FINKato Mihin M Meen (839)+2:01:19Anu Paukkunen21:02
    960FINOK kunto OK (1693)+2:01:23Vilhelmiina Alaoja20:37
    961FINEspoon Akilles 7 (1078)+2:01:25Suvi Sorvakko19:14
    962FINJalkautuneet melojat (997)+2:01:27Anna-Maria Latosaari21:38
    963FINHukka-Rasti (1108)+2:01:28Outi Priia26:23
    964SWEGotlands OF 2 (918)+2:01:30Alice Olsson25:51
    965FINVihman siskokset (1503)+2:01:36Salla Riikonen18:58
    966FINSahalahden Kunto (833)+2:01:37Maija Lahdenniemi22:42
    967FINPitkmkiset (724)+2:01:38Elisa Mkinen15:12
    968FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1642)+2:01:39Sanna Koste20:48
    969FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (922)+2:01:41Laura Sinisalo21:08
    970FINSuomussalmen Rasti 3 (1088)+2:01:46Mirja Humalamki25:00
    971FINKuopion Suunnistajat 8 (1711)+2:01:53Kaisu Kolehmainen23:19
    972FINVehkalahden Veikot 9 (1320)+2:01:54Aino Satama29:11
    973FINRuokosen Rentukat (1240)+2:01:54Paula Solin25:30
    974FINRastiPiikki 3 (854)+2:01:58Hanna Knuuti23:48
    975FINOulunsalon Vasama (642)+2:01:59Salla Heikkinen20:34
    976FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1367)+2:02:00Pirjo Kurppa21:19
    977FINIF Minken 2 (1082)+2:02:00Ellinor Sundqvist23:07
    978FINPihkaniskat 5 (458)+2:02:03Iina Oja22:26
    979FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1042)+2:02:13Tarja Lehti22:23
    980FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (1268)+2:02:19Heli Johansson21:58
    981FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1096)+2:02:27Kati Neuvonen22:07
    982FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (702)+2:02:31Riikka Rajamki20:57
    983FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (565)+2:02:36Pivi Haavisto23:32
    984FINESOn seniorit (895)+2:02:36Maiju Laaksonen27:01
    985RUSST4 (804)+2:02:43Julia Kupchenok18:40
    986FINNelj Suuntaa (1210)+2:02:43Maiju Piispa29:28
    987FINSupervenlat (1194)+2:02:45Eve Pakkanen24:35
    988FINKlyset siskot Ponsasta (1634)+2:02:52Elina Lhde23:45
    989FINVauhdilla ohi (1149)+2:02:59Marke Telil23:20
    990FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (805)+2:03:04Elina Sillanp24:07
    991FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (732)+2:03:08Anna Latva-Rasku25:50
    992FINKRIK Finland (1680)+2:03:12Lauriina Heikkil21:20
    993FINHauhon Sisu 3 (863)+2:03:12Marja-Liisa Salonen22:26
    994FINTakalaiton pummi (821)+2:03:13Kirsi Rsnen19:57
    995FINEpiln Esa 2 (1068)+2:03:14Kaisa Vallin16:42
    996FINNokian Tyres (1694)+2:03:20Anna Mari Salonranta26:54
    997FINSuunta 2000 2 (1031)+2:03:23Pivi Joutsenvaara23:31
    998FINTeam Weckman (1076)+2:03:29Hanna Lindholm19:56
    999FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (607)+2:03:30Eeva Teuho25:38
    1000FINKemijrven Urheilijat 2 (1052)+2:03:32Teija Hoisko22:35
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >