jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 3,1 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1001FINRasti-Nokia 4 (931)+2:10:45Laura Pyykk32:40
    1002FINHauhon Sisu 3 (863)+2:10:49Marja-Liisa Salonen36:33
    1003FINKaarnijrvi Girls (1650)+2:10:50Kirsti Laurila25:02
    1004FINKuumat kissat (1036)+2:10:54Emilia Skinnari41:29
    1005FINSuomussalmen Rasti 3 (1088)+2:10:56Mirja Humalamki40:40
    1006FINTeam Rantala (917)+2:10:57Maria Hirn36:00
    1007FINTukki naiset (947)+2:10:58Annika Hippi31:15
    1008FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1207)+2:11:00Maija Nousiainen35:26
    1009FINTeam Hame (902)+2:11:01Lotta Purola40:53
    1010FINSiskonmakkarat (1216)+2:11:03Katri Hamunen31:31
    1011FINPuskapuumat (875)+2:11:07Anna-Kaisa Haapajrvi31:16
    1012FINTst on joku muuki menny (919)+2:11:10Maija Kriinen42:25
    1013FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (755)+2:11:15Auli Ahava31:31
    1014FINOK77 9 (796)+2:11:19Mari Reinivuo-Kentt42:29
    1015FINIF Femman 4 (1060)+2:11:19Diana Haldin34:57
    1016FINSuunnaton Into 2 (820)+2:11:22Pinja Ojanen35:19
    1017FINSupervenlat (1194)+2:11:23Eve Pakkanen39:43
    1018FINVehkalahden Veikot 9 (1320)+2:11:25Aino Satama45:12
    1019FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 8 (903)+2:11:25Liisa Loponen38:43
    1020FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (607)+2:11:29Eeva Teuho40:07
    1021FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1115)+2:11:29Jaana Kauppinen34:48
    1022FINRasti-Pommi (816)+2:11:32Outi Nieminen29:15
    1023FINAtria (1014)+2:11:33Jonna Pikkumki30:48
    1024FINRastikarhut 6 (1147)+2:11:33Jonna Mkivaara31:33
    1025FINLpilynti (1556)+2:11:33Anu Saavalainen29:24
    1026FINKtiliden ponnistus (1565)+2:11:34Marjut Kari36:10
    1027FINKato Mihin M Meen (839)+2:11:38Anu Paukkunen37:51
    1028FINVon Ellit (788)+2:11:39Saara Antell30:46
    1029FINOravanmarjat (1079)+2:11:40Emma Ryhnen32:08
    1030FINIisu 2 (1156)+2:11:43Johanna Alaraasakka39:33
    1031SWERns OK (656)+2:11:47Evelina Rost42:01
    1032NORIL Tyrving 8 (825)+2:12:01Berit Berge43:22
    1033FINTampereen Pyrint 25 (872)+2:12:07Henna Hietikko36:50
    1034FINOK Raseborg 2 (546)+2:12:32Josefina Bck35:55
    1035FIN50villit (1284)+2:12:35Anna Heino32:05
    1036FINSimpsakat Sulottaret (1182)+2:12:37Katarzyna Leskinen30:25
    1037FINRastileidit (1614)+2:12:50Iida Mntyl35:15
    1038FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (751)+2:12:55Sanna Soudunsaari28:43
    1039FINOK kunto OK (1693)+2:13:04Vilhelmiina Alaoja38:48
    1040FINIK rnen 2 (1163)+2:13:10Henna Suomi31:10
    1041FINSuunta 112 (941)+2:13:10Saara Asmundela35:21
    1042FINSaarijrven Pullistus 5 (1355)+2:13:15Elina Koskimki33:12
    1043FINRastiPiikki 3 (854)+2:13:19Hanna Knuuti41:39
    1044FINHyvinkn Rasti 9 (1479)+2:13:21Ida Kinnunen40:25
    1045FINVirvatulet (1131)+2:13:24Pirjo Pyymki33:12
    1046FINHeimoneuvosto (1590)+2:13:25Noora Peitsara32:47
    1047FINNrpes OK 2 (411)+2:13:45Britt-Marie Myllri35:49
    1048FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (739)+2:13:53Camilla Kulmala25:56
    1049FINPuskista tullaan (1255)+2:14:14Emmi Danner34:01
    1050FINNavi 4 (933)+2:14:22Maarit Partanen33:40
    1051FINSK Mortis 2 (1071)+2:14:25Maiju Welling44:16
    1052FIN#lkjttk (1236)+2:14:25Mira Salo32:09
    1053FINTeam-Tikkanen (1417)+2:14:37Pinja Tikkanen32:17
    1054FINSK Vuoksi 5 (1004)+2:14:38Pivi Friari39:42
    1055FINPargas IF 4 (1224)+2:14:44Carola Penger36:47
    1056FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1241)+2:14:46Tuija Hilli31:57
    1057FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1137)+2:14:51Reetta Kettunen34:27
    1058FINTeam Alppivuohet (1579)+2:14:52Heli Yli-Rmi34:54
    1059FINKuoreniemi Vilppulasta (1043)+2:14:56Heli Helminen34:14
    1060FINKodisjoen Kaiku (648)+2:15:07Elina Riihimki45:39
    1061FINEspoon Akilles 7 (1078)+2:15:08Suvi Sorvakko39:27
    1062FINVihman siskokset (1503)+2:15:22Salla Riikonen39:14
    1063FINTSE for the Future (1621)+2:15:37Terhi Chakhovich37:23
    1064FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1557)+2:15:40Marianne Kivist35:12
    1065FINRastiretkeilijt (1469)+2:15:40Hanne Havula35:38
    1066FINHirviniemen harhailijat (960)+2:15:43Essi Seppnen41:24
    1067FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1039)+2:15:43Anne Toukonen41:11
    1068FINKuopion Suunnistajat 8 (1711)+2:15:45Kaisu Kolehmainen43:41
    1069FINIF Minken 2 (1082)+2:15:48Ellinor Sundqvist43:25
    1070FINTunarit (1429)+2:15:52Ella Raja-Aho36:05
    1071FINPummin Suunta (1150)+2:16:12Minna Valkonen-Korhonen52:45
    1072FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1389)+2:16:13Heidi Mankonen43:02
    1073FINNavi 7 (989)+2:16:14Leena Ikonen40:00
    1074FINFTA (495)+2:16:17Johanna Leino33:30
    1075FINKaukaan Lyly (939)+2:16:35Sanna Valkonen29:34
    1076FINMiss Piggyt (855)+2:16:37Emma Olander35:22
    1077FINFirstbeat (928)+2:16:38Reetta Tenhu27:03
    1078FINSallan Karhut (1027)+2:16:43Mervi Jussila34:33
    1079FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1214)+2:16:49Kaisa Ekqvist33:58
    1080FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (742)+2:16:51Anna Shaikhutdinova35:53
    1081FINKymin Suunnistajat 8 (1084)+2:16:53Mia Nokso49:20
    1082FINSuunta Jyvskyl 9 (1034)+2:16:56Liisa Tolonen33:04
    1083FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (463)+2:16:56Mari Leino42:59
    1084FINPePe (1528)+2:17:01Annika Korpela48:22
    1085FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1158)+2:17:04Sari Hirvel44:12
    1086FINOpet hukassa (1363)+2:17:06Sanna Heikkinen34:53
    1087FINHmeenlinnan kehysliset (713)+2:17:09Kati Ylinemi28:28
    1088FINHankkija 2 (1545)+2:17:13Piia Heini43:57
    1089FINTeam Vararavinto (916)+2:17:14Annimaria Mkikyr34:17
    1090FINEspoon Akilles 9 (1104)+2:17:16Marjut Vainio35:15
    1091FINRssi-Rasti (879)+2:17:21Hanna Haikka34:17
    1092FINYlneen Kiri (1049)+2:17:30Johanna Salminen35:32
    1093FINHEHKU (1023)+2:17:33Kaisa Vuorensola42:09
    1094FINPohjanmaan Sisu (1193)+2:17:36Mira Koskinen36:46
    1095FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1298)+2:17:36Alena Baranova30:59
    1096FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1086)+2:17:40Minna Parviainen34:29
    1097FINLitukan Huima (1026)+2:17:58Mari Halttula-Kalajainen33:35
    1098FINEspoon Suunta 16 (1061)+2:18:12Nelli Rimminen41:30
    1099FINHillan Kuiskaus (1064)+2:18:15KatI Tukiainen40:05
    1100FINKalevan Rasti 6 (530)+2:18:20Baiba Ozova35:11
    1101FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1081)+2:18:31Jutta Keskinen36:29
    1102FINStandard Errors (1608)+2:18:37Maria Jouste35:32
    1103FINSalon Vilpas (785)+2:18:41Marjo Hrknen34:08
    1104FINPedienteering Turku (976)+2:18:42Anu Huurre34:12
    1105FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (841)+2:18:42Mirja Mikkolainen37:40
    1106FINHerkut Serkut (1029)+2:18:44Sari Jormanainen29:59
    1107FINKyrn kiiturit (819)+2:18:44Virpi Kmrinen31:53
    1108FINKiikoisten Kirma (670)+2:18:47Anneli Pulkkinen35:43
    1109FINSis-Suomen syyttjnvirast (1515)+2:18:49Siina Simola42:12
    1110FINRasti-Vihti 4 (750)+2:18:54Heidi Lamminluoto31:59
    1111FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (525)+2:18:58Loviisa Lr36:40
    1112FINKymin Suunnistajat 6 (1202)+2:19:06Sari Kaitainen43:35
    1113FINKeskertut 2 (1633)+2:19:08Laura Himanen31:20
    1114FINFennia (1560)+2:19:11Tuulikki Saari32:49
    1115FINKeskertut (1262)+2:19:11Gun Hoikkala29:55
    1116FINMustalammen Pallo (838)+2:19:12Riina Markku32:36
    1117FINKemijrven Urheilijat (911)+2:19:14Riikka Kuusela29:51
    1118FINLappeen leidit (1007)+2:19:21Heini Jokinen39:32
    1119FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1464)+2:19:22Elina Sorvali34:51
    1120FINKsskerho (1074)+2:19:31Sari Aaltonen36:21
    1121FINAntikaisen Mamat ja Likat (1546)+2:19:31Heli Antikainen-Pauna35:45
    1122FINMuurlan Vihuri (873)+2:19:34Satu Salokannel39:13
    1123FINTeam Lost and Found (1178)+2:19:37Emmi Nieminen31:03
    1124FINMaksimaiset (536)+2:19:38Pirjo Rmnen36:37
    1125FINMatrix (1196)+2:20:57Maria Larionova46:51
    1126FINTeam SaTuAnnEli (1561)+2:21:00Tuulia Enbom38:49
    1127FINRastiketut 3 (1033)+2:21:07Siiri Ahola32:43
    1128FINRasti-Kurikka 5 (981)+2:21:11Erika Hautala28:20
    1129FINOK Irmat (1681)+2:21:11Miina Orell38:52
    1130FINRasti Daamit (1446)+2:21:12Mira Huuskonen33:48
    1131FINbo Klyx (1660)+2:21:13Jenni Jrvisalo39:19
    1132FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (866)+2:21:14Riikka Reiman34:52
    1133FINSotkamon Jymy (276)+2:21:18Maija Holopainen38:07
    1134FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1097)+2:21:33Tuula Kuisma41:40
    1135FINTullin ja Veron Venlat (695)+2:21:34Suvi Blixt35:10
    1136FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1208)+2:21:41Susanna Pihlajamaa39:48
    1137FINTurkian Tuiske (1606)+2:21:47Teija Siltanen-Strm34:18
    1138FINMetsn mahtuu (1094)+2:21:50Leena Kimpisalo40:03
    1139FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelt 4 (1562)+2:22:00Mervi Hokkanen38:56
    1140FINKanavan Kiertjt (1449)+2:22:04Helena Valkeinen55:55
    1141FINLehtiliekit (1632)+2:22:06Mari Lehtikangas33:27
    1142FINRastiketut 4 (985)+2:22:07Pivi Ojajrvi37:05
    1143FINSK Mortis (609)+2:22:15Saara Lehtiranta38:16
    1144FINTampereen Pyrint 22 (1393)+2:22:33Anni Lappela39:35
    1145FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 4 (1391)+2:22:37Satu Lepist42:22
    1146FINRastikisulit (453)+2:22:39Tiina Alanen-Haataja34:28
    1147FINIhan OK 2 (1700)+2:22:41Maaria Mkitervo43:00
    1148FINSalon Viesti (1009)+2:22:42Anne Villberg41:06
    1149FINAccountor (1673)+2:22:43Ulla Johanna Jams35:39
    1150FINTeletapit (1692)+2:22:48Laura Laakkonen37:48
    1151FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 11 (738)+2:22:48Tuija Kallio37:58
    1152FINSuppasiskot (1344)+2:22:51Mari Sipilinen35:58
    1153FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (1686)+2:22:51Satu Sepp31:43
    1154GBRLondon Ladies (1327)+2:22:55Karen French35:29
    1155FINKahvin Voima (1619)+2:22:55Unna Pivinen38:36
    1156FINNokian mamsellit (1607)+2:23:00Kaisa| Mkinen40:45
    1157FINMuuramen Rasti (1169)+2:23:12Tessa Vakaslahti47:07
    1158FINPetjveden Hieronta Relax (1567)+2:23:14Mari Kolu-Lukkarinen48:40
    1159FINKiimingin Urheilijat (662)+2:23:32Virve Pyry40:26
    1160FINSuppaSuharit (1346)+2:23:40Tiina Veijola36:35
    1161FINVarmapummi (1508)+2:23:46Saara Ruotsalainen33:38
    1162FINTunarit 2 (1572)+2:23:50Outi Laaksonen36:14
    1163LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1005)+2:24:00Inguna Leiskalne53:31
    1164FINKaskikeijut (1198)+2:24:00Kati Liikamaa-Pasma42:08
    1165FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1257)+2:24:08Milja Jaatinen35:42
    1166FINSuutarin tyttserkut (1340)+2:24:10Kaisa Nurmi38:13
    1167FINSK Pohjanthti 7 (1722)+2:24:12Johanna Liinamaa41:04
    1168FINCervixin Koitto 2 (1702)+2:24:13Pia Keskinen47:15
    1169FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (929)+2:24:15Marianne Merimki34:51
    1170FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1048)+2:24:19Jenni Uusihonko39:33
    1171FINTeam Elovena (1050)+2:24:20Johanna Aho34:36
    1172FINSalamapartio (1428)+2:24:20Mari Simonen41:14
    1173FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (1226)+2:24:23Kiia Koivusalo37:43
    1174FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (644)+2:24:40Sanna Putkonen42:28
    1175FINSaippuakuplat (1037)+2:24:45Barbro Lindberg38:30
    1176FINPorvoon Urheilijat (570)+2:24:48Tanja Jarolf37:49
    1177FINNivalan Suunnistajat 4 (1157)+2:24:49Hanna-Liisa Erkkil42:03
    1178FINRitaripuiston Rasti (1270)+2:24:52Hanne Siikavirta39:37
    1179LATIK Auseklis 3 (626)+2:25:39Rita Kalnpure35:13
    1180FINSoidenmenot (1511)+2:26:04Marjo Dahlbacka31:35
    1181FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (524)+2:26:14Heidi Kilpinen-Suurnkki35:29
    1182RUSIlichevo (1112)+2:26:17Olesya Mospan43:45
    1183FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1000)+2:26:20Mirva Salminen28:15
    1184FINRastisankarittaret (1148)+2:26:22Anni Helki33:33
    1185FINKohta Kartalla (982)+2:26:24Vivian Toivanen30:04
    1186FINEspoon Akilles 11 (1467)+2:26:38Sari Alakurtti33:20
    1187FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (906)+2:26:39Eija Mmmi43:13
    1188FINHurmaavat kimalaiset (1532)+2:26:46Satu Rissanen34:19
    1189FINKela (1577)+2:27:08Sirkka Sarkki35:15
    1190FINOK Trian 11 (1304)+2:27:17Mirva Krum44:23
    1191FINHespartto (1582)+2:28:02Aliisa Koivisto44:06
    1192FINOlavin Rasti 4 (789)+2:28:14Saara Laamanen47:26
    1193FINKavioura kateissa SK (1200)+2:28:15Mirka Holmn35:24
    1194FINRasti-Jyry 4 (740)+2:28:28Aino Leppnen43:40
    1195FINKiikarit ksilaukussa (1593)+2:28:30Outi Toivonen36:10
    1196FINRaKiNa 2 (1300)+2:28:38Pivi Kiviper45:32
    1197SWEGotlands OF 3 (1370)+2:28:59Monika Jonsson40:22
    1198FINAkanvirta (1543)+2:29:00Kaisa Tynkkynen35:51
    1199FINLytnen Rastit (1281)+2:29:02Miia Suominen35:43
    1200FINOK77 7 (1209)+2:29:07Tove Jern41:49
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >