jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 3,1 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    801FINTampereen Pyrint 20 (1030)+1:55:21Jenny Martikainen29:12
    802FINDream Team (1649)+1:55:24Kaisa Ara27:01
    803FINPaimion Rasti 8 (803)+1:55:31Hanna Lhde35:30
    804FINTeam RANE (776)+1:55:46Kukka Korhonen44:50
    805FINIris (1689)+1:56:13Marja Leppnen25:04
    806FINVakka-Rasti (814)+1:56:14Outi Sepp25:50
    807FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (613)+1:56:16Aino Uotila28:33
    808FINYlihrmn Ylpeys (1041)+1:56:17Johanna Visnen30:02
    809FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (408)+1:56:38Riikka Reiman31:42
    810FINLaktaattiasidoosi (551)+1:56:45Hanna Lyyra27:17
    811FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 8 (852)+1:56:47Maija Blomqvist37:51
    812FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (853)+1:56:52Kati Ruponen34:00
    813FINEi kovaa, mutta tysill! (1180)+1:56:53Outi Mustonen38:59
    814FINLamkazing (968)+1:56:56Maarit Virtanen32:56
    815FINAskelpiste (1664)+1:57:01Minna Mahlamki35:24
    816FINHiisirastiKiukU (630)+1:57:16Aila Nurminen40:00
    817FINSuunnistuskoulun idit 2 (1146)+1:57:16Niina Leino33:13
    818FINRasti-Hyry (519)+1:57:18Reeta-Maria Partanen31:46
    819FINIF Brahe 2 (856)+1:57:21Susanna Peltoniemi31:10
    820FINJalasjrven Jalas (729)+1:57:23Marika Peltoniemi41:13
    821FINJaakon kullat (1519)+1:57:24Eine Sainio39:18
    822FINRasti E4 2 (970)+1:57:29Marika Ylnen37:08
    823NORIL Tyrving 4 (722)+1:57:29Anett Wallin32:05
    824FINTT226 Kurkon marjat (1549)+1:57:31Niina Myllymki32:27
    825FINKaHJoS (708)+1:57:34Soile Kouvonen31:39
    826FINTuupovaaran Sepot 2 (661)+1:57:35Pilvi Turunen34:09
    827FINHauhon Sisu 2 (715)+1:57:39Kirsi Lehtonen30:12
    828FINPaha Rasti (1133)+1:57:55Annamaria Sola46:56
    829FINNivalan Suunnistajat 3 (762)+1:57:59Johanna Uusivirta34:34
    830FINVaasan Suunnistajat 4 (1080)+1:58:02Lotta Wasstrm38:45
    831FINUuraisten Urheilijat (1259)+1:58:02Piia Manninen42:23
    832FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1145)+1:58:04Katariina Nurmo42:35
    833FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1699)+1:58:05Oona Kallela37:38
    834FINSavon Suunta (568)+1:58:17Tarja Trmikoski32:01
    835SUIOLV Baselland 2 (539)+1:58:23Evelyn Schaniel33:02
    836FINTuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (797)+1:58:31Leena Tuumi-Niemi28:37
    837FINSkipoLikat (1535)+1:58:33Johanna Pentjrvi43:20
    838FINTema Jano (1245)+1:58:57Jaana Timonen30:01
    839FINKauhavan Wisa 3 (910)+1:58:59Taru Aro33:22
    840FINDentina (1365)+1:59:01Katri Hyttinen36:05
    841FINRasTiimi 2 (394)+1:59:08Elina Nikula32:46
    842FINTerstarpojat (714)+1:59:10Maria Luoma-aho33:30
    843FINKadonneet kansankynttilt (1046)+1:59:13Riina Valto34:10
    844FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1410)+1:59:22Sanna Lassila32:45
    845FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 19 (1077)+1:59:24Hilleriikka Vaho34:23
    846FINKuopion Suunnistajat 7 (1710)+1:59:28Laura Netshajev47:05
    847FINIF land (811)+1:59:28Maria Sjstrm30:16
    848FINValkealan Kajo (635)+1:59:32Riikka Soikkeli33:45
    849FINMarjanpoimijat (1256)+1:59:42Paula Juntunen41:43
    850FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1141)+1:59:44Sari Keskevaari40:43
    851FINAlahrmn Kisa (878)+1:59:51Hilkka Kankaanp34:02
    852FINOK Raseborg 3 (735)+1:59:54Catarina von Frenckell34:37
    853FINOK77 4 (647)+2:00:03Wilma Arrakoski31:06
    854FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (893)+2:00:04Hannele Uusitalo30:11
    855FINKaukametsn paholaiset (945)+2:00:08Tiia Ruotsalainen34:09
    856ESTSaaremaa OK (515)+2:00:08Tiiu Naagel30:21
    857FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (720)+2:00:12Susanna Jnkl37:11
    858FINKuhmalahden Kisa (734)+2:00:14Pauliina Seppl34:42
    859FINSuunnaton fiilis (937)+2:00:17Anna Iivanainen31:46
    860FINVartiaisten Viikarit (1569)+2:00:17Karoliina Tiuraniemi42:46
    861FINLapuan Virki 4 (736)+2:00:19Ulla Nivukoski30:33
    862FINPartiolpk HHH (946)+2:00:23Hanna Barman33:26
    863FINKainuun Rastiviikko (1703)+2:00:37Maarit Jrvel-Kiiskinen42:49
    864FINRasti 88 3 (1110)+2:00:40Ida Pimininen37:59
    865FINT(h)tisuunnistajat (1103)+2:00:41Anne Krkkinen31:48
    866NORLillomarka OL 5 (1113)+2:00:44Toril Hallan27:42
    867FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1276)+2:00:51Mia Rajala41:07
    868FINTampereen Pyrint 28 (766)+2:00:54Maija Isoaho38:00
    869ESTOK TON (399)+2:00:57Signe Raidmets40:06
    870FINSalarasti (1291)+2:00:57Marjo Salovaara37:27
    871FINPermeren Rasti (769)+2:00:59Satu Klasila35:28
    872FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1065)+2:01:05Airi Mattila39:10
    873FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (373)+2:01:31Tuula Ravaska40:39
    874FINEspoon Akilles 4 (723)+2:01:36Elina Rauhala34:55
    875FINRastivarsat 4 (704)+2:01:43Pivi Mtt32:02
    876FINRS Kyhk (829)+2:01:50Kaisa Luukkonen32:48
    877FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (683)+2:01:52Pauliina Isokallio29:02
    878FINTeho Tytt (892)+2:01:55Sanna Savikkomaa26:40
    879FINSelnpn Jykt (1250)+2:01:57Riitta Torikka37:35
    880FINTeam Sylvia (1670)+2:01:59Veronica Palmgren38:40
    881SWEOK Sdertrn 4 (901)+2:02:00Berglind Helena37:47
    882FINHuitojat (1199)+2:02:03Katja Niininen38:55
    883FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1418)+2:02:09Noora Liljanto36:13
    884FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (1010)+2:02:11Irja Yli-Eerola40:51
    885FINMulon Mantat (844)+2:02:12Minna Rokkila49:26
    886FINKuortaneen Kunto (556)+2:02:12Maarit Kujanp35:37
    887FINKorpisoturit (950)+2:02:14Oili Juutila40:32
    888FINExme (1714)+2:02:15Aliisa Mkinen33:25
    889FINPitkmkiset (724)+2:02:25Elisa Mkinen22:29
    890FINTeam SnowFlakes (744)+2:02:33Kaisu Soivio34:08
    891FINRiemusta suunniltaan (1302)+2:02:33Sanna Leinonen36:38
    892FINIhan hukassa (883)+2:02:39Marja Ojander36:34
    893FINMaavakio (1666)+2:02:41Annukka Soinola37:08
    894ESTOK TON 2 (932)+2:02:43Kertu Savitsch29:13
    895FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1247)+2:02:55Jaana Soininen32:58
    896FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1306)+2:02:58Merja Tarkiainen42:19
    897FINFunctio Laesa (1062)+2:03:01Iida Potinkara37:21
    898FINNitrokarhu (868)+2:03:03Cilla Voit37:17
    899FINTarpian Suunta (687)+2:03:07Terhi Virevesi-Risku35:33
    900FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (552)+2:03:10Sanna Taimisto43:24
    901FINEspoon Akilles 12 (952)+2:03:11Meeri Joensuu29:32
    902FINLeppln suuntavaisto (1006)+2:03:12Tiina Pellinen34:13
    903FINRymttyln Mrssyvahdit (1151)+2:03:16Kristiina Btt34:26
    904FINTeam Hukkaneli (1655)+2:03:18Niina Menp37:15
    905FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1066)+2:03:29Veera Mkitalo43:22
    906FINB-Tiimi 2 (835)+2:03:32Veera Sski37:29
    907FINKalvolan Keihs (666)+2:03:44Katariina Aumo38:05
    908FINSK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (1083)+2:03:48Tanja Kuokka32:19
    909FINVakka-Rasti 2 (965)+2:04:01Peppi Vuorela40:21
    910FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (680)+2:04:09Kirsi Junkala44:59
    911NORLillomarka OL 4 (1288)+2:04:11Marit Eithun28:46
    912NORLillomarka OL 6 (697)+2:04:33Trine Oldernes30:02
    913FINPetjveden Petjiset (538)+2:04:36Sanna Piispanen35:17
    914FINMunuaiset Menossa (924)+2:04:38Olga Pankratova31:08
    915FINTuplasiskot (315)+2:04:39Sirpa Aarrejoki36:49
    916FINVli-Klemelt (790)+2:04:40Maiju Vli-Klemel34:08
    917FINR41.0 Desorientatio NAS (1463)+2:04:41Sini Kantele29:35
    918NORIF Sturla 2 (701)+2:04:44Nina Marie Undeland46:47
    919LATTAKA TOK (380)+2:04:47Odeta Turka30:34
    920FINPuunhallaajat (1136)+2:04:51Sanna Heikkinen45:06
    921FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (533)+2:04:53Anna-Maija Mtt46:00
    922FINFasaanipaistit (957)+2:04:53Heidi Nurminen30:40
    923SWEOK Sdertrn 5 (1063)+2:04:55Lisa sterling32:43
    924FINMusta Neli (799)+2:04:58Sirkku Tahvanainen46:49
    925FINHeinon leidit (943)+2:05:01Anna-Mari Heino30:43
    926FINUlvilan Ura 3 (959)+2:05:06Johanna Haikonen34:17
    927FINOK Trian 12 (777)+2:05:08Frida Wickholm35:29
    928FINSyneisen Salpa (1021)+2:05:11Carita Korhonen38:41
    929FINKaalimaan KaKaRat (1647)+2:05:11Salli Wetterstrand (os Kaalimaa)38:05
    930FINTeam Hukka (1594)+2:05:11Anu Torpisto32:18
    931FINSomeron Esa 2 (845)+2:05:13Kirsi Karvonen-Hyvmki33:42
    932FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (1423)+2:05:16Virpi Sidoroff34:44
    933FINLohtajan Veikot (700)+2:05:22Jenni Korpi46:09
    934FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (859)+2:05:46Kati Yli-Sipil31:28
    935SWEGotlands OF 2 (918)+2:05:51Alice Olsson36:42
    936FINPihkaniskat 6 (956)+2:06:00Hanna Vehkamki38:25
    937FINOK Trian 9 (823)+2:06:01Anna Korhonen32:37
    938FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1642)+2:06:09Sanna Koste31:48
    939FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (922)+2:06:17Laura Sinisalo32:14
    940FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 21 (887)+2:06:23Riikka Tunkelo34:59
    941FINIisu (882)+2:06:28Outi Lampela34:43
    942FINHalvatun Akat (1261)+2:06:34Anne Kokkari37:35
    943FINEpiln Esa 2 (1068)+2:06:35Kaisa Vallin26:33
    944FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (1091)+2:06:46Piia Rm37:17
    945RUSST4 (804)+2:06:48Julia Kupchenok29:15
    946FINRamboll Finland (1326)+2:06:53Anne-Mari Kuoppala59:26
    947FINKuusamakiitjt (1167)+2:06:55Katja Pellikka36:09
    948FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 6 (774)+2:06:57Jaana Kukkonen-Niinist46:20
    949FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1179)+2:06:59Tiina Horttanainen37:37
    950FINRastipurenta (1427)+2:06:59Sini Laine35:11
    951FINTeam Weckman (1076)+2:07:02Hanna Lindholm29:59
    952FINTakalaiton pummi (821)+2:07:04Kirsi Rsnen30:18
    953FINSki Team LhiTapiola Lnnen (1454)+2:07:07Marika Heinikangas25:23
    954FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (828)+2:07:25Sanna Kangas27:29
    955FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (702)+2:07:29Riikka Rajamki32:25
    956FINRasti-Nokia 5 (810)+2:07:29Tuula Toivanen46:56
    957FINNavi 6 (894)+2:07:29Tuula Hyytiinen37:12
    958FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (1268)+2:07:34Heli Johansson33:43
    959FINLaihian Luja 5 (1092)+2:07:38Susanna Karppi29:55
    960FINHukka-Rasti (1108)+2:07:40Outi Priia39:05
    961FINKemijrven Urheilijat 2 (1052)+2:07:43Teija Hoisko33:16
    962FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (858)+2:07:54Anu Rajala38:02
    963FINSaarioinen (1615)+2:07:59Anneli Hautaniemi41:45
    964FINSpektrum (1564)+2:08:00Adelina Lintuluoto34:16
    965FINJalkautuneet melojat (997)+2:08:02Anna-Maria Latosaari34:43
    966FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1656)+2:08:02Suzanna Huhtala31:28
    967FINOulunsalon Vasama (642)+2:08:04Salla Heikkinen33:09
    968FINPihkaniskat 7 (949)+2:08:07Kaija Heinonen38:42
    969FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1042)+2:08:07Tarja Lehti34:47
    970FINPihkaniskat 5 (458)+2:08:09Iina Oja35:02
    971FINKlyset siskot Ponsasta (1634)+2:08:12Elina Lhde35:35
    972FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (565)+2:08:15Pivi Haavisto35:41
    973FINSuunta 2000 2 (1031)+2:08:22Pivi Joutsenvaara35:00
    974FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (732)+2:08:38Anna Latva-Rasku37:50
    975FINNokian Tyres (1694)+2:08:38Anna Mari Salonranta38:42
    976FINPuunhallaajat 2 (1525)+2:08:50Hanna Kosunen39:24
    977FINRuokosen Rentukat (1240)+2:08:55Paula Solin39:01
    978FINSaarijrven Suunnattomat (1217)+2:09:01Suvi Pasanen35:47
    979FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (805)+2:09:04Elina Sillanp36:37
    980FINNelj Suuntaa (1210)+2:09:07Maiju Piispa42:22
    981FINSahalahden Kunto (833)+2:09:09Maija Lahdenniemi36:44
    982FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1096)+2:09:11Kati Neuvonen35:21
    983FINVauhdilla ohi (1149)+2:09:21Marke Telil36:12
    984FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (980)+2:09:33Essi Vilhonen36:20
    985FINESOn seniorit (895)+2:09:55Maiju Laaksonen40:50
    986FINKRIK Finland (1680)+2:10:03Lauriina Heikkil34:41
    987FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (1173)+2:10:07Hanna Hakuli38:25
    988FINNokian Torpedo (593)+2:10:09Veera Kangaspunta27:55
    989FINKoskelankyln Riento (974)+2:10:09Ritva Ronkainen28:19
    990FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (851)+2:10:12Anja Mkel43:44
    991FINSkrinnarit (780)+2:10:14Sini Veuro28:57
    992FINMaarian Mahti 2 (1367)+2:10:17Pirjo Kurppa36:06
    993LATOZONS OK 2 (831)+2:10:17Ilze Arniece35:49
    994SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (303)+2:10:29Airi Nikko42:45
    995FINTurun Metsnkvijt (1351)+2:10:35Asta Puumalainen-Nyknen36:53
    996FINOK Botnia 3 (870)+2:10:35Lina Siekkinen40:31
    997FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (1644)+2:10:37Lotta Kunttu34:26
    998FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1125)+2:10:39Minnami Lamminp35:19
    999FINAjokoirat (842)+2:10:40Leena Kevtkyl35:48
    1000FINTeam Ambitus (1242)+2:10:44Anna-Kaisa Karessuo32:29
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >