jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 4,4 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    501RUSOrienta SKI-O 4 (890)+1:35:10Maria Sokolova52:39
    502SWEWaxholms OK (583)+1:35:17Maja Hoppa58:02
    503FINPihkaniskat 2 (328)+1:35:19Aigul Shaikhutdinova37:59
    504FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (428)+1:35:26Sofia Ervasti47:11
    505FINRasti 88 2 (479)+1:35:28Sini Saarinen45:22
    506SWESkogslparna (441)+1:35:39Amelie Josefsson37:20
    507FINAlajrven Ankkurit (491)+1:35:40Sanna-Mari Purola38:46
    508NORIF Sturla (445)+1:35:44Iselin Srensen52:04
    509FINSonkajrven Pahka 2 (1277)+1:35:50Marika Huovinen45:21
    510FINOK Trian 10 (599)+1:35:53Sanna Lousio50:38
    511FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (580)+1:35:54Ida Kattilakoski49:06
    512FINOK77 5 (741)+1:36:07Annika Westberg-Arrakoski44:33
    513FINBeach Girls (504)+1:36:10Laura Koskenvuo40:46
    514FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (449)+1:36:24Saara Ukkola54:42
    515SWEAttunda OK (212)+1:36:24Lena Buhre58:38
    516FINPihkaniskat 3 (587)+1:36:26Taina Juote40:50
    517ESTJOKA (332)+1:36:39Helle Hallik40:52
    518FINSK Vuoksi 4 (926)+1:36:44Kirsi Putila43:51
    519FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1089)+1:36:46Satu Karhu43:21
    520FINIK Falken 2 (684)+1:36:50Alexandra Kllman47:48
    521FINLapuan Virki 3 (605)+1:36:52Noora Hakala52:44
    522FINVoittajat 1989 (1566)+1:36:56Kirsi Bostrm36:20
    523FINMntsln Urheilijat (357)+1:36:56Laura Kylml55:20
    524FINJrvenpn Palo (578)+1:36:58Anu Roininen40:03
    525FINRasti-Nokia 3 (611)+1:37:06Marika Pakarinen42:34
    526FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (705)+1:37:10Riikka Haltia40:04
    527FINMaailman matkaajat (1635)+1:37:12Virn Elina41:42
    528FINMS Parma 7 (424)+1:37:15Krista Katainen47:38
    529FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (388)+1:37:17Salla Valio45:12
    530FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (541)+1:37:17Irene versti47:06
    531FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (636)+1:37:20Sanni Heikkinen55:43
    532FINSolf IK (555)+1:37:20Olivia Hahn40:03
    533FINNummelan Salamat (600)+1:37:22Emma Krv45:22
    534FINSelkien Sisu (1015)+1:37:23Maarit Tolvanen55:23
    535FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (582)+1:37:27Erika Tammilehto45:25
    536FINSK Pohjanrinne (488)+1:37:29Iitu Elfving40:32
    537FINTampereen Pyrint 15 (390)+1:37:42Anne Koikkalainen45:23
    538FINRasti E4 (415)+1:37:43Inkeri Hyttinen42:34
    539FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelt (1172)+1:37:59Jenni Mikkola38:11
    540FINTeuvan Rivakka (677)+1:38:14Lotta Salo44:28
    541RUSNord West 5 (639)+1:38:15Ekaterina Krasilnikova58:53
    542FINLaihian Luja 3 (448)+1:38:20Leena Erving46:47
    543FINTeam VarmaNauru (576)+1:38:23Ilona Ruotsalainen44:47
    544FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (743)+1:38:24Tarja Tervonen45:18
    545FINHernemen Porina (275)+1:38:27Sanna Kouvonen50:53
    546FINTeam SnowFlakes 2 (1197)+1:38:30Satu Hmlinen48:15
    547FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1025)+1:38:38Neea Rintala47:29
    548FINEspoon Suunta 11 (559)+1:38:39Tiina Hirvonen48:56
    549FINLapuan Virki 6 (1044)+1:38:41Riikka Varila45:30
    550SWETibro OK (627)+1:38:48Caroline Lennartsson1:09:50
    551LATIK Auseklis 4 (597)+1:38:53Emilija Stage45:20
    552GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (310)+1:38:54Hanne Bown45:01
    553NORModum OL (361)+1:38:56Ann Elisabeth Gunnulfsen43:36
    554FINIF Femman 3 (523)+1:38:56Josefin Torrkulla47:36
    555FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (813)+1:38:58Anastasia Pashuto32:42
    556FINTampereen Pyrint Hiihto (363)+1:39:00Maria Kataja48:53
    557FINSK Vuoksi 2 (333)+1:39:02Marja Korhonen49:24
    558RUSLeader PTZ 2 (498)+1:39:02Polina Teppoeva45:37
    559LATOK Meridians 2 (1051)+1:39:05Dace Riba-Baltina51:44
    560FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (202)+1:39:05Mirja Ojanen37:17
    561FINSuunta Jyvskyl 8 (426)+1:39:12Jaana Nyman39:47
    562FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (526)+1:39:16Tiina Paavola43:37
    563FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (761)+1:39:18Tuula Aho47:31
    564FINEspoon Akilles 13 (862)+1:39:24Jenni Uusimaa44:48
    565FINLeppvaaran Sisu (374)+1:39:25Hanna Kaipiainen36:56
    566FINRasti-Vihti 3 (638)+1:39:29Henna Forsman43:38
    567NORGanddal IL 2 (433)+1:39:32Ann-Cathrin Nybak Urdal44:08
    568FINVetelin Urheilijat 3 (1718)+1:39:45Roosa Lassila39:32
    569FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (650)+1:40:44Anne Mki-Laurila51:30
    570FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (710)+1:40:55Suvi Vellonen40:05
    571FINEspoon Suunta 8 (467)+1:41:04Maija Raasakka49:23
    572FINSuunta Jyvskyl 10 (1292)+1:41:08Tuovi Kaikkonen47:25
    573NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (476)+1:41:12Hilde Kristine Rosenvold55:37
    574FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (763)+1:41:13Sirpa Riikola45:35
    575FINRaKiNa (610)+1:41:20Sari Lhdeniemi44:48
    576FINLynx 6 (612)+1:41:26Eija Merilinen45:21
    577SWEValbo AIF (615)+1:41:26Isabella Joons48:10
    578FINTampereen Pyrint 17 (861)+1:41:28Irma Pitknen52:25
    579RUSOmega 3 (326)+1:41:35Anna Avramenko44:38
    580FINTurun Suunnistajat 7 (760)+1:41:35Anna Tarkia56:23
    581FINPaimion Rasti 6 (481)+1:41:36Eija Sipponen49:32
    582LATSiguldas Takas (553)+1:41:39Laila Zinberga49:31
    583FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot 2 (914)+1:41:40Tiina Seppnen45:08
    584FINKyrs-Rasti 6 (400)+1:41:55Elisa Tuomisto46:25
    585FINRasti-Lukko 2 (475)+1:42:12Maija Leppikorpi50:03
    586FINMissM Oon (935)+1:42:23Taina Vuorio50:44
    587FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (692)+1:42:26Katriina Paloviita46:13
    588FINInkeroisten Terho (454)+1:42:27Soili Vuorinen49:37
    589FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (460)+1:42:28Katri Lindroos46:30
    590FINSaloisten Reipas (282)+1:42:38Mira Risnen53:47
    591FINLynx 7 (1286)+1:43:37Anne Ali-Rekola46:07
    592FINMaasotakoulu LPR (595)+1:43:39Sofiia Lommi43:52
    593FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (529)+1:43:42Laura Sumanen51:26
    594FINKyrs-Rasti 3 (730)+1:43:45Taru Suonurmi50:24
    595FINTeam TUOLI (459)+1:43:45Annukka Galkin47:56
    596FINKauhajoen Karhu (563)+1:43:49Anne Lehtinen46:56
    597FINMaarian Mahti (465)+1:44:01Anna Salmi46:58
    598FINKunnon Urheilijat (318)+1:44:04Johanna Jovio47:21
    599FINLammin Ski 2 (706)+1:44:09Anna Riihimki44:56
    600FINVehkalahden Sienestjt (482)+1:44:12Anne Rissanen57:44
    601FINFirstbeat 2 (1587)+1:44:13Sanna Laitinen1:02:35
    602FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (535)+1:44:17Susan Humppi50:32
    603RUSDEAF Sport - SPB (537)+1:44:35Aleksandra Mukhina42:28
    604FINSuunta Jurva (690)+1:44:41Ulrika Kamila51:45
    605FINLiperin Taimi (758)+1:44:43Sointu Hyttinen55:27
    606FINHalsuan Toivo (617)+1:44:44Anette Hietalahti51:31
    607ESTRakvere OK 2 (726)+1:44:46Evelyn Himma47:44
    608FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (640)+1:44:47Eveliina Laaksonen42:23
    609FINUrheilu Mehilinen (302)+1:44:51Mira Tuovinen57:32
    610FINPerhon Kiri (486)+1:45:00Sari Nissil58:27
    611FINRasti-Perni (509)+1:45:08Minna Raute52:02
    612FINIK rnen (645)+1:45:46Annette Linko50:30
    613FINHiisirastiKLa (461)+1:45:50Marjo Virtanen51:25
    614FINEspoon Suunta 7 (602)+1:45:51Ella Kaukonen59:31
    615FINKoovee 7 (749)+1:45:53Salla Huttunen44:18
    616FINSupermamit ja kaks pummaaja (1682)+1:45:55Katarina Nikkinen43:44
    617FINSunistajat (585)+1:45:58Outi rn39:04
    618SWELinkpings OK 3 (206)+1:46:05Tjrnstrm Julia Modig47:48
    619SWEGustavsbergs OK (834)+1:46:07Strandberg Malin46:04
    620FINSeinjoen Hs biathlon 2 (1580)+1:46:09Jasmin Mukkala44:31
    621FINFTA 2 (1583)+1:46:11Elisa Jskelinen48:28
    622FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat (880)+1:46:19Elina Mattila51:48
    623FINLinnunmaa (699)+1:46:25Pinja Mkinen43:14
    624FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (707)+1:46:45Pirjo Aalto49:49
    625FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (802)+1:46:45Ulla Saramki45:51
    626FINMS Parma 9 (1162)+1:46:52Margarita Molotkova50:49
    627FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (996)+1:47:01Senja Salonen53:52
    628FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1058)+1:47:02Niina Riissanen51:12
    629FINRastihukat (1617)+1:47:06Laura Kolehmainen45:42
    630FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (655)+1:47:16Minna Launonen45:43
    631FINOutdoor Siskot (913)+1:47:18Marjo Ojala44:48
    632FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (843)+1:47:20Annika Hkkinen54:53
    633FINLapuan Virki 7 (1055)+1:47:27Sirpa Mahlanen-Peltola1:03:16
    634FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1232)+1:47:28Sonja Nolvi52:41
    635SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (472)+1:47:28Zarah Lf-hlin43:40
    636FINShkt Sutturat (562)+1:47:30Ulla Nissinen46:14
    637FINPajulahti Olympic Training (897)+1:47:32Emmi Lfberg41:36
    638FINNokian Partiotytt (494)+1:47:32Laura Petjmki41:56
    639FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (709)+1:47:34Reetta Hmlinen54:29
    640FINNavi 5 (1008)+1:47:35Eveliina Grdstrm48:08
    641FINSalamaSiskot (782)+1:47:37Elsa Heinkainen44:10
    642FINSrkn putet (764)+1:47:41Laura Srkk54:02
    643FINPijt-Rasti (673)+1:47:44Katri Mntyl50:49
    644NORWing OK (1128)+1:47:45Eva Tesarova37:04
    645FINRastihaukat (505)+1:48:05Hanna Laisi49:33
    646FINLaihian Luja 2 (634)+1:48:05Aino Laasanen48:28
    647FINRastiPiikki 2 (934)+1:48:07Mari Vataa48:13
    648FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4 (1165)+1:48:58Merlin Vahtra49:24
    649FINErun tytt (1544)+1:49:04Tessa Pulli42:06
    650FINKilpakonnat (616)+1:49:22Minna Saukko48:11
    651RUSLytkarino (233)+1:49:23Victoria Kobeleva48:56
    652RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (921)+1:49:28Kristina Kunina47:17
    653LATOK Meridians 3 (808)+1:49:28Agrita Pilabere54:42
    654FINTyret (881)+1:49:30Hanna Valkama55:48
    655FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (773)+1:49:31Jaana Lfgren46:03
    656FINPssinpkkimt (717)+1:49:32Merja Lahdenper46:39
    657FINEpiln Esa (641)+1:49:54Sari Maijala46:10
    658FINPanssariprikaati (791)+1:49:57Hanna Siikil1:06:14
    659SWEKFUM rebro OK 3 (747)+1:50:00Anna Gustavsson53:56
    660FINRento (265)+1:50:45Elina Finnil46:03
    661FINTiRiElLo (775)+1:50:53Lotta Laakso46:28
    662FINKepsi-Kimmat (840)+1:51:01Marjaana Hautaniemi53:40
    663FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (837)+1:51:17Susanna Aho42:46
    664FINMS VETA (1629)+1:51:22Tarja Lepo41:51
    665FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 3 (798)+1:51:24Leena Arjanne43:24
    666FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (322)+1:51:33Mirka Oikkonen48:38
    667FINHelminiemen helmet (1183)+1:51:35Anna Caglio37:46
    668FINNumppi Sisters (589)+1:51:38Anne-Mari Mkinen43:38
    669FINSuunta 2000 (456)+1:51:41Pauliina Salmela48:09
    670FINAinaTosissaan (1497)+1:51:41Minna Ollila45:26
    671FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (658)+1:51:41Hannele Kinnunen52:02
    672FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (308)+1:51:44Camilla Kalenius49:12
    673FINSK Business Ladies (573)+1:51:46Nina Mikkola52:34
    674FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (606)+1:51:48Mirva Lehtonen51:36
    675FINViilet venlat (767)+1:51:49Heidi Parviainen57:57
    676FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (1174)+1:51:50Tereza Uhlikova43:49
    677FINKonneveden Urheilijat (772)+1:51:51Minna Nalli54:18
    678FINLyylit (1019)+1:51:51Tarja Siivonen50:24
    679FINIK Falken 3 (1090)+1:51:53Katarina Bergqvist56:34
    680FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (557)+1:51:53Camilla Koskinen50:37
    681FINKoovee 8 (818)+1:51:55Marika Aronen49:52
    682FINKarsu.fi (869)+1:51:56Niina Kinnunen46:52
    683FINOK Trian 5 (765)+1:51:58Henrika Ylirisku50:32
    684FINVehkalahden Veikot 7 (496)+1:52:00Lea Jauho52:19
    685FINHihhulit (745)+1:52:12Tiina Jrvinen1:02:58
    686FINTunkiomadot (752)+1:52:40Suvi-Maria Seppnen45:17
    687NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (696)+1:52:52Ragnhild Auglend56:29
    688FINKodisjoen Kaiku 2 (993)+1:52:55Iida Kauppi58:24
    689FINRastikarhut 5 (594)+1:52:57Anu Laine52:58
    690FINMS Parma 10 (657)+1:52:58Sinikka Taimisto55:25
    691FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (579)+1:53:04Susanna Nurminen45:37
    692FINKoovee 9 (860)+1:53:04Katariina Koski56:03
    693FINEnon Kisa-Tytt (718)+1:53:05Reetta Kylkoski48:34
    694FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (604)+1:53:19Maiju Karjalainen47:40
    695FINKompassikimmat (787)+1:53:20Tuuli Korpijaakko47:04
    696FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (219)+1:53:25Kirsi Vesterinen56:38
    697FINLuumen Rasti 2 (731)+1:53:45Anni Simola48:17
    698NORstmarka OK (517)+1:53:55Linlkken Alexsandra47:58
    699FINTeam Karjalanpiirakat (572)+1:53:55Jenna Laukkanen50:43
    700FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1705)+1:53:55Pia Ryhnen47:09
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >