jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 5,3 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    101FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (135)+40:32Selja Kaartinen42:48
    102SWEHagaby GoIF (249)+40:39Josefine Wallenhammar42:52
    103SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (93)+40:42Ewa Gwozdz40:49
    104SWEOK Tisaren 2 (99)+40:57Andrea Svensson40:56
    105FINSK Vuoksi (120)+41:12Essi Visnen42:47
    106SWEOK Rodhen (138)+41:19Elin Sjlander41:40
    107SWEOK Linne 2 (64)+41:19Kristin Olovsson41:22
    108FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (78)+41:21Saara Kukkonen42:42
    109NORGanddal IL (250)+43:55Aud Taksdal41:52
    110SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (224)+43:59Susanna Tervo41:44
    111RUSOrienta SKI-O (214)+44:12Galina Rybedyuk40:51
    112NORKonnerud IL (197)+44:19Maiken kern Hgrd45:22
    113FINHiisirasti 2 (57)+44:25Olga Elizarova39:40
    114FINLappeen Riento (126)+45:09Laura Lakanen45:15
    115FINPaimion Rasti 3 (95)+45:12Mirkka Kivimki45:41
    116FINKalevan Rasti 2 (65)+45:52Linda Talbonen44:31
    117LATOK Kapa (137)+46:01Irita Pukite42:08
    118SWESvedalens AIK 2 (226)+46:06Lovisa Nilsson50:45
    119FINBailamama (240)+46:21Maija Kiljunen1:01:19
    120SWENykpings OK (88)+46:40Signe Nilsson45:32
    121FINEspoon Akilles (141)+46:46Maija Heikkil45:53
    122SWEVittjrvs IK (131)+46:56Evelina Wickbom41:58
    123DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (37)+47:12Masha Semak46:53
    124FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (175)+47:14Kaarina Nurminen48:51
    125NORFreidig SPK 2 (978)+47:16Hanne Sandstad43:25
    126NORNight Hawk (618)+47:17Marie Line Furland47:44
    127RUSOmega (119)+47:18Zoya Tikhonova44:44
    128NORVaregg IL (98)+47:19Christiane Trosse42:20
    129FINKuopion Suunnistajat (71)+47:33Laura Joonas37:39
    130LATOK Meridians (154)+47:40Kristine Bertuka42:33
    131NORFreidig SPK (80)+47:45Vera Melkild48:08
    132SWEVxj OK (116)+47:52Louise Lundgren38:33
    133SWEOK Roxen (153)+47:54Fanny Asketun44:02
    134FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (221)+47:56Ilona Lainio47:32
    135FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (159)+47:59Veera Kiuru42:26
    136FINTidligere topplpere (123)+48:47Erja Sorri44:01
    137FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (176)+48:49Maiju Oksanen43:30
    138NOROppsal orientering (163)+48:49Vigdis Hobl42:42
    139SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (210)+48:54Annika Simonsen43:34
    140SWESnttringe SK (243)+48:58Kristina Tedhamre47:03
    141SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (147)+49:01Emma Lundberg57:31
    142SWELinkpings OK 2 (419)+49:04Ahlgren Elisabeth Ahlgren Elisabeth44:07
    143FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (312)+49:07Mari Sane45:35
    144RUSNord West 2 (160)+49:08Antonina Naydionova41:30
    145FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (283)+49:33Henna Autio42:31
    146SWETullinge SK 2 (185)+49:33Malin Dahlstrm45:30
    147FINIF Femman (62)+49:35Matilda Torrkulla45:56
    148NORBysen IL (52)+50:04Jenny Persson50:12
    149CZETesla Brno CZE 2 (1164)+50:08Tereza Korpasova44:57
    150SWEOK Ravinen (75)+50:11Amanda Karlsson50:30
    151FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (164)+50:31Essi Kangasaho51:36
    152FINMS Parma 3 (189)+51:22Outi Sareila43:06
    153SWEKping-Kolsva OK (143)+51:33Malin Welen43:12
    154FINHiiltomiehet (167)+51:40Tanja Heinimaa44:37
    155SWESundbybergs IK (614)+51:41Kajsa Bogren45:35
    156FINOK77 2 (182)+51:42Vivian Lindholm47:41
    157FINVaasan Suunnistajat (100)+51:44Nella Keskinen53:58
    158FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (172)+51:46Janika Puikkonen48:13
    159SWETby OK (340)+51:47Emma Hagrot45:36
    160FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (132)+51:55Suvi Oikarinen46:07
    161SWEEksj SOK 2 (286)+51:55Lovisa Blomgren46:39
    162FINOlavin Rasti (179)+52:01Erika Vilpponen47:09
    163SWEKFUM rebro OK (237)+52:10Anette Carlsson43:35
    164SUIO-Motion (327)+52:14Nina Vinnytska47:00
    165NORHalden SK 4 (139)+52:17Greta Knarston45:45
    166NOREmblem IL (203)+52:24Audhild Bakken Rognstad41:41
    167NORFrol IL (204)+52:27Line Sundsvik41:19
    168SWEBredaryds SOK (81)+52:29Linnea Skalberg49:41
    169FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (347)+52:32Venla Heikkil50:39
    170SWEIFK Liding SOK 5 (462)+52:35Isabella Tapper53:10
    171NORKongsberg OL (134)+52:51Marlin Haavengen54:11
    172FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (239)+52:53Laura Robertson47:04
    173FINUlvilan Ura (346)+52:56Tuuli Mkinen47:19
    174FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (196)+52:57Netta Tuhkanen50:23
    175FINKyrs-Rasti (181)+53:11Ennimaria Jrventausta52:27
    176SWELeksands OK (117)+53:14Clara Spik49:26
    177FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (199)+53:17Emmi Mhnen47:21
    178ESPCatalonia Team (152)+54:40Ona Rafols42:01
    179NORPorsgrunn OL (350)+54:42Tonje Vassend44:25
    180SWErla IF 2 (177)+54:42Sofia Graw42:47
    181FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (194)+54:43Tuuli Suutari43:49
    182FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (313)+54:46Liisa Matinheikki46:07
    183FINOK Trian (104)+54:49Anna Ellfors47:46
    184FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (144)+54:53Sonja Liukkonen47:11
    185SWEJrla Orientering 3 (1717)+54:54Hilda Mattsson49:06
    186SWETullinge SK 3 (455)+54:55Lina Matthews49:40
    187RUSDeaf russian team (392)+55:51Mariia Novikova43:26
    188RUSWhite Nights SPb (109)+56:00Olga Kurrienko49:51
    189SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (129)+56:12Sara Johansson41:43
    190RUSLegenda (277)+56:14Maria Papazova44:31
    191FINAlatornion Pirkat (169)+56:37Marja Tonder48:29
    192SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (193)+56:39Sanna Hedberg51:09
    193FINRasti-Jussit (281)+56:44Lotta Tuominen48:04
    194FINSK Uusi (254)+56:50Anni Malinen46:25
    195FINEspoon Akilles 3 (293)+56:52Hanna Vuorela49:58
    196SWEOK Ravinen 3 (215)+56:54Kathryn Barr48:59
    197SWEOK Rodhen 2 (174)+56:57Anastasia Ilkevich52:36
    198NORs-NMBU Orientering (694)+57:08Sille Winsnes42:11
    199GBRSheffield University Orient (158)+57:17Tereza Chrastova48:53
    200SUIOLV Baselland (127)+57:58Katja Gygax44:47
    201FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (370)+58:30Niina Laakso51:31
    202FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (218)+58:31Maija Ojanen47:02
    203SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (1715)+58:35Emma Blixt45:42
    204FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (82)+58:41Maija Menp53:02
    205SWEAlfta SA OK / Rehns BK 3 (1669)+58:52Tereze Berzina46:43
    206FINRasti-Lukko (155)+58:54Jasmiina Rantala42:52
    207SWEOK Denseln (91)+58:56Yevheniia Veremeienko43:56
    208FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (148)+58:56Anna-Lea Rantalainen53:56
    209SWEHenkens Tjejer (1589)+59:05Maria von Schmalensee48:13
    210FINEspoon Suunta 4 (304)+59:08Roosa Laine46:56
    211SWEEksj SOK 3 (323)+59:09Alma Gustafsson46:29
    212FINHiiltomiehet 2 (681)+59:12Riikka Hkkinen52:17
    213FINLapuan Virki (253)+59:39Mariia Blinova50:27
    214FINEspoon Suunta 3 (295)+1:00:09Sofia Soikkeli49:29
    215FINSonkajrven Pahka (339)+1:00:23Heli Urpalainen48:29
    216FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (260)+1:00:32Miina Ruoti50:20
    217FINLynx 5 (191)+1:00:33Tanja Viskari49:03
    218FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (292)+1:00:47Pinja Ylikangas49:33
    219FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (259)+1:00:57Maiju Kovanen44:12
    220FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (248)+1:01:07Mari Koivunen46:29
    221SWEUme OK (186)+1:01:13Kajsa Rooba50:35
    222SWECentrum OK Stockholm (258)+1:01:15Moa Kjellstrand41:58
    223RUSO-girls (246)+1:01:33Tatiana Rozova42:15
    224FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (235)+1:01:45Meiju Lehtinen47:00
    225SWEOK Milan (124)+1:01:48Jessica Nilsson55:51
    226FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (161)+1:01:51Hanne Manderbacka53:08
    227FINVetelin Urheilijat (162)+1:01:53Susanna Vhkainu53:19
    228FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (314)+1:02:01Nina Mki47:07
    229FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (94)+1:02:08Aino Kuusela50:17
    230FINMS Parma 4 (223)+1:02:09Minna Miettinen53:23
    231FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (208)+1:02:23Lotta Sankelo52:50
    232RUSNorthern Wind 3 (1707)+1:02:27Natalia Selezniova48:14
    233FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (300)+1:03:49Kaisa Laitinen47:50
    234FINAumot (1539)+1:04:08Sabina Aumo43:43
    235FINNastolan Ter (342)+1:04:38Iina Ahokas47:55
    236FINRasTiimi (192)+1:04:39Aino Jskelinen52:56
    237LATIK Auseklis (266)+1:04:49Anna Freimane51:04
    238SWENykpings OK 2 (389)+1:04:54Marika Nylund Ek49:21
    239FINKeravan Urheilijat (329)+1:04:59Emma Juga45:27
    240FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (711)+1:05:04Aino Kangasaho52:33
    241NORIL Tyrving 3 (386)+1:05:10Synne Skjrstein53:45
    242FINSK Vuoksi 3 (409)+1:05:31Riikka Laitinen48:30
    243FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (503)+1:06:01Sonja Pivinen49:55
    244NORNydalens SK 2 (195)+1:06:02Emilie Westin52:25
    245RUSVesta (474)+1:06:05Ksenia Dmitrievskaia54:46
    246SWEOK Kolmrden (145)+1:06:50Annica Berggren51:00
    247FINEspoon Suunta 9 (358)+1:06:52Outi Marttila50:10
    248FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (232)+1:06:53Kira Kemppainen49:49
    249FINBailamama 2 (382)+1:06:56Niina Mnnikk49:34
    250NORKonnerud IL 2 (255)+1:07:08Amanda Skytterster Saugerud1:00:36
    251FINSomeron Esa (209)+1:07:37Tiina Vre47:14
    252FINNavi (170)+1:07:47Alisa Laitinen48:16
    253FINEspoon Suunta 10 (422)+1:07:49Marja-Liisa Autti50:42
    254RUSLeader PTZ (244)+1:07:50Olga Kulbachko53:14
    255FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (518)+1:07:53Anne Haikara48:33
    256SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (590)+1:07:55Riina Jordi48:34
    257SWEGvle OK (271)+1:07:57Pernilla Eriksson51:23
    258FINOK Trian 3 (290)+1:07:58Johanna von Frenckell51:43
    259NOROK Moss (531)+1:08:00Julie Wold1:03:41
    260FINLahden Taimi (184)+1:08:01Sanna Andelin43:27
    261NORIL Tyrving 6 (477)+1:08:02Hege Feiring48:14
    262FINKoovee 5 (297)+1:08:03Ulla-Maria Kovalainen51:48
    263FINRasti-Jyry (341)+1:08:07Inka Lemmetyinen51:30
    264FINLynx 4 (267)+1:08:13Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta50:11
    265FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (140)+1:08:31Villa Mustajoki53:49
    266RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (522)+1:08:40Daria Svechikhina52:12
    267FINRastikarhut 3 (90)+1:08:49Salla Saarijrvi42:17
    268FINIisalmen Visa (366)+1:08:53Ritva Partanen53:58
    269FINEspoon Akilles 2 (245)+1:08:54Leenukka Hanhijrvi53:33
    270POLOK!Sport (231)+1:08:55Maria Dragowska44:03
    271RUSUltra (716)+1:08:56Viktoria Redzkova44:38
    272FINKalevan Rasti 5 (513)+1:08:58Tarja Silvennoinen51:55
    273FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (351)+1:09:08Tuuli Koivu49:35
    274FINHyvinkn Rasti (395)+1:09:11Mia Haavisto54:33
    275FINOK Botnia (264)+1:09:21Antonia Haga48:31
    276FINKymin Suunnistajat (187)+1:09:24Anni Vyrynen48:25
    277FINSuomusjrven Sisu (393)+1:09:37Hanna-Mari Ruotsalainen49:11
    278SWEOK Linne 4 (222)+1:10:16Johanna Ragvald57:13
    279NORKongsberg OL 3 (407)+1:10:30Anita Srensen Drage50:52
    280FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (280)+1:11:34Tiina Torvela51:10
    281FINMS Parma 6 (398)+1:11:58Hanne-Line Ekstrm59:38
    282SWEIFK Liding SOK 6 (418)+1:12:12Sussie Tistad48:27
    283FINLynx 3 (130)+1:12:13Helmi Koli52:22
    284NORLillomarka OL 2 (146)+1:12:14Karoline Snsterudbrten57:42
    285SWELinkpings OK 4 (665)+1:12:19Julia Goldmann46:54
    286ITAAgored Bergamo (625)+1:12:24Michela Guizzardi48:55
    287RUSNord West 3 (216)+1:12:25Maria Senina48:24
    288SWEOK Ravinen 2 (205)+1:12:27Mairi Eades54:22
    289BLRNemiga-Nord (118)+1:12:29Tanka Voskoboynikova-Voskobulia51:38
    290FINOK Raseborg (171)+1:12:30Pamela Roth51:25
    291FINKoovee 6 (544)+1:12:46Marcela Tesarova52:36
    292SUIOLV Zug (301)+1:12:48Sabin Tschopp56:26
    293FINJoutsenon Kullervo (410)+1:12:54Raisa Kantanen55:20
    294FINRasti-Jussit 2 (532)+1:12:56Pivi Prnnen57:08
    295FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (698)+1:13:00Karoliina Karhilahti56:20
    296FINPellon Ponsi (385)+1:13:02Veera Korteniemi53:49
    297NORFana IL (1721)+1:13:08Rannveig Nordhagen50:57
    298FINPihkaniskat (220)+1:13:11Satu Aumo51:26
    299FINNeidot Itkosen (371)+1:13:17Elina Itkonen46:08
    300FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (414)+1:13:18Marjo Bergman56:17
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >