jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 6,4 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1201FINUnelmat (672)+2:48:13Alho Jonna1:09:28
    1202FINPirkkalan Pirkot ry 2 (1663)+2:48:13Maria Kivinen1:13:01
    1203FINVLSK (1297)+2:48:15Kaisa-Maria Kimmel1:17:05
    1204FINHIK - Haukku Pelasta! (1657)+2:48:23Theresia Tuominen1:17:09
    1205FINThe Supremes (1570)+2:48:26Lena Engstrand1:15:13
    1206FINSerkkutiimi (1189)+2:48:26Hanna Ahola1:24:14
    1207FINPummin Suunta 2 (1610)+2:48:29Annukka Varkoi1:05:18
    1208FINRadiosuuntaajat (646)+2:48:32Saija Mutka1:02:44
    1209FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1220)+2:48:32Terhi Aunila1:12:56
    1210FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1048)+2:48:35Jenni Uusihonko1:26:27
    1211FINVillit Vadelmat (1228)+2:48:39Sanna Vistala1:14:51
    1212FINRamboll Finland 3 (1453)+2:48:39Kaisa Rantee1:17:17
    1213FINIknk OK (1668)+2:48:41Irma Latikka1:15:00
    1214FINMILLOG (1588)+2:48:42Saara Oripelto1:13:03
    1215FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1152)+2:48:43Heli Heilimo1:15:34
    1216FINOutdoor Siskot 2 (1506)+2:48:44Heini Korpisaari1:15:30
    1217FINTeam SaTuAnnEli (1561)+2:48:48Tuulia Enbom1:29:15
    1218FINRasti 88 4 (1248)+2:48:57Elisa Jlk1:11:48
    1219FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1187)+2:49:02Annukka Leppnen1:14:14
    1220FINOK Botnia 2 (678)+2:49:08Isabel Auren-Bck1:10:59
    1221FINAnnikin Voimailijat (967)+2:49:09Leena Toivonen1:18:19
    1222FINHildat (1447)+2:49:12Leena Kunnas1:19:02
    1223FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (836)+2:49:12Sonja Saarenp1:17:25
    1224FINOlavin Rasti 4 (789)+2:49:21Saara Laamanen1:31:10
    1225FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 4 (1391)+2:49:24Satu Lepist1:31:47
    1226FINMatrix (1196)+2:49:28Maria Larionova1:38:00
    1227FINSuunnaton yritys (1119)+2:49:30Minna Kotamki1:22:39
    1228FINNeurorient (1192)+2:49:31Liisa Tomppo1:17:45
    1229FINSuuntavaisto SK (748)+2:49:32Katri Peltomki1:22:11
    1230FINYLEn Suunta (1177)+2:49:33Jonna Frii-Lehto1:18:04
    1231FINAkuutin Harhailijat (1249)+2:49:34Anna-Maria Savolainen1:17:07
    1232FINKaskikeijut (1198)+2:49:35Kati Liikamaa-Pasma1:30:20
    1233FINHurmaavat kimalaiset (1532)+2:49:35Satu Rissanen1:19:46
    1234FINRastiStrutsit (1425)+2:49:38Kaisa Vainikka59:40
    1235FINRastikarjut (1127)+2:49:41Kristina Jakobsson1:13:17
    1236FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (929)+2:49:43Marianne Merimki1:22:56
    1237FINRastivainut (1524)+2:49:45Tuomisto Ella1:10:10
    1238SWEGotlands OF 3 (1370)+2:49:46Monika Jonsson1:23:47
    1239FINKaartin Naiset (1672)+2:49:53Saima Ratasvuori1:13:27
    1240FINTarpian Suunta 2 (915)+2:49:53Tuuli Salmia1:25:22
    1241FINYkssarviset (1575)+2:49:53Heidi Markus1:19:55
    1242FINNastolan Ter 3 (871)+2:49:55Leeni Relander1:23:11
    1243FINProLost (1057)+2:49:56Heidi Nevalainen1:20:27
    1244FINHespartto (1582)+2:49:57Aliisa Koivisto1:28:39
    1245FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (795)+2:50:00Anne Pollari1:17:42
    1246FINKompassi hukassa (1613)+2:50:01Eeva Vasara1:16:01
    1247FINHevikisu (1059)+2:50:06Vlimaa Kirsi1:24:19
    1248FINPorvoon Urheilijat (570)+2:50:06Tanja Jarolf1:25:45
    1249FINSaippuakuplat (1037)+2:50:08Barbro Lindberg1:26:30
    1250FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 4 (1400)+2:50:10Anni Vrl1:16:49
    1251FINHankkija 2 (1545)+2:50:18Piia Heini1:39:40
    1252FINSanten (1212)+2:50:27Pia Ahvenjrvi1:03:57
    1253FINSuppaSuharit (1346)+2:50:30Tiina Veijola1:26:03
    1254ESTAnkarat naiset (1553)+2:50:30Lisbeth Liiv1:14:55
    1255FINNivalan Suunnistajat 4 (1157)+2:50:32Hanna-Liisa Erkkil1:30:23
    1256FINKadonneen Rastin Metsstj (826)+2:51:30Anna-Leena Toivanen1:15:42
    1257FINLuxus (1211)+2:51:33Mirva Koivisto1:13:33
    1258RUSNeva-Fox-SPB (469)+2:52:13Viktoria Golubeva1:07:34
    1259FINPilkut (988)+2:52:17Sari Rautio1:14:49
    1260FINLyylit 2 (1595)+2:52:17Katri Suomela1:18:41
    1261FINTampereen Pyrint 26 (1383)+2:52:19Laura Savola1:20:29
    1262FINAuran Vannas (1218)+2:52:31Saija Siren1:05:15
    1263FINIhanat Maisterit Baanalla (925)+2:52:34Ulla Kataja1:27:50
    1264FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (644)+2:52:45Sanna Putkonen1:33:11
    1265FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (906)+2:52:47Eija Mmmi1:31:58
    1266FIN#mimmitkartalla (1605)+2:52:53Elina Kkel1:28:51
    1267FINEmitemut (1378)+2:53:09Eija Asmi1:33:54
    1268FINOK Trian 11 (1304)+2:53:17Mirva Krum1:33:01
    1269FINLahti Energia (1652)+2:53:19Heli Laitinen1:16:49
    1270FINRaKiNa 2 (1300)+2:53:22Pivi Kiviper1:32:54
    1271FINSolita (1536)+2:53:23Johanna Vainio1:18:21
    1272FINAina on keretty (1271)+2:53:23Kmri Tiiti1:17:04
    1273FIN#ootkokartalla (1462)+2:53:26Katja Urpalainen1:19:11
    1274FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 23 (1215)+2:53:34Anne-Paula Tikkanen1:27:58
    1275LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1005)+2:54:03Inguna Leiskalne1:46:12
    1276FINVillit Vuorikauriit (1419)+2:54:40Salla Simola1:09:39
    1277FINRasti E4 3 (898)+2:54:47Sari Tupitsa1:22:18
    1278FINStadin tytt (1563)+2:54:49Emma Pakkanen1:08:59
    1279FINKiIRE (1667)+2:54:49Elina Oksanen1:29:47
    1280FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (586)+2:54:51Emilia Kajn1:10:17
    1281FINTeam SaMaKaTe (1701)+2:54:51Saara-Sofia Jokinen1:31:06
    1282FINVehkalahden Veikot 8 (793)+2:54:55Outi Porkka1:26:34
    1283FINPerhon Kiri 2 (1017)+2:55:38Satu Koski1:22:31
    1284FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelt 3 (1476)+2:55:40Paula Kuusisto-Hjort1:10:56
    1285FINHusulan Kunto (1069)+2:55:59Suvi Pelkonen1:20:32
    1286FINFantastic Four (1293)+2:56:00Helena Mattila1:27:41
    1287FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1176)+2:56:08Maarit Lindstrm1:19:49
    1288FINKymin Suunnistajat 6 (1202)+2:56:12Sari Kaitainen1:43:19
    1289FINHutittaret 2 (1437)+2:56:13Sirkku Riikonen1:21:03
    1290FINKanavan Kiertjt (1449)+2:56:17Helena Valkeinen1:52:46
    1291FINT(h)tisuunnistajat 2 (1366)+2:56:19Saija Paavola1:26:46
    1292FINSuunnallaSuohon (1305)+2:56:20Virve Kiuru1:14:05
    1293FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (927)+2:56:23Minnamari Edelmann1:26:13
    1294FINJohn Deere (1455)+2:56:29Mia Hinders1:21:30
    1295NORLillomarka OL 3 (183)+2:56:36Jorunn Blindheim1:20:39
    1296FINSuunnistuskoulun idit (1126)+2:56:38Niina Gransson1:21:24
    1297FINMurmelit (1541)+2:56:56Satu Pokkinen1:39:41
    1298FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1332)+2:56:59Katja Kernen1:21:28
    1299FINSuunta Mamat (1513)+2:57:03Heidi Pekkanen1:39:56
    1300FINRastimimmit (1278)+2:57:04Maarit Rantataro1:32:02
    1301FINVeikottaret (1691)+2:57:07Anniina Jasu1:22:52
    1302FINSk Sipolandia (1501)+2:58:12Anne Ahoniemi1:24:27
    1303FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1155)+2:58:13Outi Siirola1:27:33
    1304FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (1405)+2:58:27Irene Tikkala1:31:25
    1305FINB-Tiimi 3 (1407)+2:58:33Maija Virta1:25:28
    1306FINPetjveden Hieronta Relax (1567)+2:58:38Mari Kolu-Lukkarinen1:46:42
    1307FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (857)+2:58:44Emilia Vstinsalo1:41:31
    1308FINTeam Peesi 2 (1639)+2:59:06Niina Lukkarila1:29:37
    1309FINPitkt Hoikat Blondit (848)+2:59:07Taru Hirvonen1:26:02
    1310FINKaarinan Korpiklaani 2 (1315)+2:59:26Riikka Toppila1:28:39
    1311FINRastikertut (1372)+2:59:27Kaisa Tuurinkoski1:32:33
    1312FINR41.0 Desorientatio NAS 2 (1558)+2:59:29Henna Ahomies1:10:27
    1313FINSisuHirvi (1719)+2:59:33Aino| Hirvikoski1:35:05
    1314FINPihka Pirkot (1275)+2:59:35Jonna Hulkkonen1:33:50
    1315FINKannuksen Ura (1339)+2:59:45Mervi Vhsyrinki1:24:43
    1316FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1181)+3:00:13Amanda Rehn1:11:01
    1317FINJmern Naiset 2 (1408)+3:00:36Jenni Kemppainen1:25:06
    1318FINTampereen Pyrint 30 (846)+3:00:49Jenni Perkaus1:25:18
    1319FINValmet Tampere (1534)+3:01:03Laura Jaatinen1:20:44
    1320FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (792)+3:01:04Anna Lassila1:30:59
    1321FINVhkyrn Viesti (1107)+3:01:08Pivi Hakala1:26:14
    1322FINEukot eksyksiss (1648)+3:01:09Lil Virtanen1:17:46
    1323FINRasti-Jyry 4 (740)+3:01:11Aino Leppnen1:39:01
    1324FINF (1234)+3:01:15Sini Idnheimo1:18:51
    1325FINJmern Naiset (1253)+3:01:21Noora Virta1:26:26
    1326FINViel kerran tytt (1035)+3:01:22Heli Lahtela1:20:12
    1327FINRastimamit (979)+3:01:24Pirjo Paananen1:28:25
    1328FINCervixin Koitto (1129)+3:01:27Seija Vesa1:25:45
    1329FINTkavan Tallaajat (1348)+3:01:28Maija SIllanp1:26:10
    1330FINIllan viimeiset hitaat (1612)+3:01:32Roosa Rentola1:37:36
    1331FINKukakantaapoismetsst (1349)+3:01:34Elina Pietarinen1:06:59
    1332FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1484)+3:01:59Johanna Mttl1:10:49
    1333FINFX (1533)+3:02:01Heidi Lettojrvi1:19:17
    1334FINRastiPiikki 4 (867)+3:02:15Helena Kouttu1:34:10
    1335FINEhk Leimaan Ehk En (622)+3:02:36Satu Raudasoja1:13:45
    1336FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (512)+3:02:38Sari Valorinta1:17:47
    1337FINKuuran Kukkaset (778)+3:02:39Iida Pyymki1:29:29
    1338FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (1493)+3:02:41Ulla Pnni1:17:19
    1339FINRauman flikat (1122)+3:02:51Leena Javanainen1:17:21
    1340FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1434)+3:02:55Elsi Knuutila1:25:31
    1341FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1416)+3:02:56Minna Toikkanen1:19:49
    1342FINFTA 3 (1658)+3:02:57Sanni Leppnen1:16:46
    1343FINLLT-Beibet 2 (1698)+3:03:00Johanna Raiskio1:21:00
    1344FINIloiset Venlat (1696)+3:03:14Sari Jetsonen1:17:37
    1345FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1264)+3:03:43Sirkka Jaakkola1:27:58
    1346FINHaukiputaan Heitto 3 (1301)+3:03:48Kirsi Jms1:27:22
    1347FINIK Tunnelflickorna (1431)+3:03:53Johanna Eronen1:50:13
    1348FINJarret (1311)+3:03:55Pivi Lampila1:27:00
    1349FINFreeport Cobalt (783)+3:03:57Tuula Peltoniemi1:21:45
    1350FINHankkija (1341)+3:03:58Kati Turunen1:20:20
    1351FINMetshallitus 2 (1559)+3:04:00Leena Jartti1:23:28
    1352FINPuumamat (1359)+3:04:06Hanna Rinta-Kokko1:20:30
    1353FINNomaji (1490)+3:04:07Tuuli Salovuori1:31:00
    1354FINOulunsalon Vasama 2 (1350)+3:04:12Jaana Kalliokoski1:40:08
    1355FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (501)+3:04:14Pirkko Konu1:32:30
    1356FINPaha Rasti 2 (1420)+3:04:24Kaisa Kelloniemi1:31:48
    1357FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (908)+3:04:32Jenni Karri1:20:20
    1358FINSuunnattomat suharit (1477)+3:04:41Liisa Katajala1:29:41
    1359FINMinnepin (1403)+3:04:41Kyyhkynen Niina1:30:03
    1360FINRaikun koulu kartalla (1684)+3:04:43Tiia Liski1:29:45
    1361FINSuuntaa vailla (1102)+3:04:45Mari Valtonen1:16:16
    1362FINMetsln Mutsit (1287)+3:04:52Anu Karvonen1:31:43
    1363FINValkeakosken Haka 7 (1144)+3:04:53Pirjo Nieminen1:35:06
    1364FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (637)+3:05:00Anne Vinkanharju1:42:46
    1365FINSammun mimmit (1611)+3:05:12Mari Lepist1:33:39
    1366FINEspoon Akilles 10 (1307)+3:05:12Emilia Carlsson1:29:47
    1367FINSuomenniemen Urheilijat (1432)+3:05:17Pia Karhula1:40:25
    1368NORstmarka OK 2 (1452)+3:05:19Kristin Stubban Hygen1:34:07
    1369FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1143)+3:05:30Elise Lietzn1:19:44
    1370FINRasti-Vihti 8 (1324)+3:05:35Pirkko Kriikku1:30:47
    1371FINOYS Vapari (827)+3:06:12Pia Peteri1:10:40
    1372FINLaihian Luja 4 (1260)+3:07:19Tiina Perl1:10:43
    1373FINLouna KICK (1380)+3:07:34Cecilia Kurkinen1:22:51
    1374FINHNR Suunnistus (1161)+3:07:46Katariina Peltonen1:36:17
    1375FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 3 (1238)+3:07:51Mari Nurmo-Korkeaoja1:14:07
    1376FINSiikajoen Soutajat (1601)+3:07:56Hanna Niemel1:16:04
    1377FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (430)+3:08:01Magdaleena Ignatius1:20:15
    1378FINVirtain Urheilijat (885)+3:08:03Eini Yl-Sulkava1:39:53
    1379FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1309)+3:08:04Virpi Lepp1:24:46
    1380FINRastiketut 5 (1117)+3:08:05Anne-Mari Hautamki1:31:11
    1381FINHaAn RaSti (1445)+3:08:25Terhi Koskela1:28:08
    1382FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (961)+3:08:27Tarja Simola1:23:12
    1383FINRauman flikat 2 (1457)+3:08:45Tuula Viheroja1:27:05
    1384FINSitowise 2 (1510)+3:08:48Paula Kinnari1:25:14
    1385FINPVTUTKL (1075)+3:09:11Suvi Ahola1:02:49
    1386FINFujitsu (891)+3:09:13Mervi Rissanen1:41:35
    1387FINKorjataan tossulla (1323)+3:09:15Kirsi Pohjaranta1:34:05
    1388FINFISTA (1695)+3:09:39Pivi Mikkolainen1:05:45
    1389FINOK Kristina (1195)+3:10:22Pia Bergstrm1:14:00
    1390FINAkilles OK (1704)+3:10:23Jenni Yli-Ikkel1:21:54
    1391FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1273)+3:11:02Irmeli Elomki1:24:51
    1392FINUlvilan Ura 4 (753)+3:11:03Susanna Tommila1:21:45
    1393FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1310)+3:11:04Anne-Mari Kernen1:21:40
    1394FINRymttyln soihtu (1237)+3:11:04Jenna Laamanen1:22:16
    1395FINPargas IF 5 (689)+3:11:07Jeanette Lindroos1:14:00
    1396FINKarjaan Ura 4 (995)+3:11:08Marja-Liisa Lehto1:27:40
    1397FINLammin Ski 3 (432)+3:11:10Tiina Lamppu1:06:43
    1398FINHiisirastiKiukU 2 (1003)+3:11:19Anniina Uus-Mkel1:06:27
    1399FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1399)+3:11:33Tuula Vaenerberg1:34:58
    1400FINTeme Ski Team (1550)+3:11:37Riikka Viljanen1:56:03
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >