jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 6,4 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    701SWEAttunda OK 2 (451)+2:02:47sa Wilestadt1:07:36
    702FINCrossFit Rovaniemi (1509)+2:02:50Merle Soppela56:45
    703FINTuupovaaran Sepot (623)+2:02:54Emilia Heikura1:13:15
    704FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (849)+2:02:57Aino Saranko1:01:58
    705FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 9 (994)+2:03:01Tiina Virkajrvi59:53
    706FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (604)+2:03:03Maiju Karjalainen1:10:29
    707FINMS Parma 11 (962)+2:03:05Mari Mkel1:11:12
    708FINOK77 6 (771)+2:03:06Henrika Backman1:05:24
    709FINTunkiomadot (752)+2:03:09Suvi-Maria Seppnen1:08:51
    710FINPanssariprikaati (791)+2:03:15Hanna Siikil1:32:37
    711FINVehkalahden Veikot 7 (496)+2:03:22Lea Jauho1:16:46
    712FINEnon Kisa-Tytt (718)+2:03:24Reetta Kylkoski1:11:58
    713LATOK Meridians 3 (808)+2:03:31Agrita Pilabere1:21:50
    714FINKodisjoen Kaiku 2 (993)+2:03:43Iida Kauppi1:22:17
    715FINIK Falken 3 (1090)+2:03:47Katarina Bergqvist1:21:33
    716FINDream Team (1649)+2:04:03Kaisa Ara58:18
    717FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (219)+2:04:19Kirsi Vesterinen1:20:37
    718FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (1185)+2:04:21Jenny Puputti1:07:51
    719FINLapuan Virki 7 (1055)+2:04:22Sirpa Mahlanen-Peltola1:33:16
    720FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (832)+2:04:23Tiina Vepslinen1:14:16
    721FINBorgenstrmin Likat (654)+2:04:26Elina Borgenstrm1:01:12
    722FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (770)+2:04:33Marika Lappalainen1:16:24
    723LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1387)+2:04:36Anda Birina1:08:00
    724FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (801)+2:04:38Anu Oksanen1:14:30
    725FINVakka-Rasti (814)+2:04:39Outi Sepp56:52
    726FINKirisiskot (1130)+2:04:43Riitta Voipio1:12:18
    727FINSeNaatti (963)+2:04:50Katri Kallio-Koski1:16:46
    728FINIhan OK (686)+2:04:52Elina Sinisalo1:10:08
    729FINLapuan Virki 5 (1402)+2:05:01Johanna Korhonen1:13:40
    730FINRasti-Jussit 4 (712)+2:05:03Leena Hietaharju1:17:19
    731FINKaakon Rasti (847)+2:05:11Satu Hmlinen1:17:39
    732FINGimmewife Multisport (754)+2:05:12Kia Terho1:06:07
    733FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (619)+2:05:19Nora Kytj1:11:13
    734FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 10 (1289)+2:05:21Satu Rinkinen1:12:01
    735FINKoovee 9 (860)+2:05:27Katariina Koski1:21:31
    736FINViilet venlat (767)+2:05:33Heidi Parviainen1:24:46
    737FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1175)+2:05:44Kaisa Kukko1:14:13
    738FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (606)+2:05:44Mirva Lehtonen1:18:37
    739FINHarjiksen hikiveikot (1296)+2:05:50Henna Luukkonen1:18:01
    740FINPulkanrannan Pinnistys (955)+2:05:54Paula Hirvisaari1:17:51
    741FINEmron Oyn erityisjoukot (1624)+2:06:09Anne Tuomanen1:09:44
    742FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1120)+2:06:09Vasilisa Polichtchouk1:09:59
    743FINIF Brahe 3 (912)+2:06:09Laura Korppinen1:15:36
    744FINLapin Sudet (632)+2:06:11Eija Salmela1:16:49
    745FINUuteen nousuun (1001)+2:06:18Eveliina Tiilola1:10:00
    746FINKauhavan Wisa (417)+2:06:19Minna Iso-Koivisto1:08:26
    747FINGallupkrki (676)+2:06:20Liisa Sinisammal1:10:07
    748FINSiilin Rasti 3 (564)+2:06:23Taija Tapaninen1:06:08
    749FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1229)+2:06:28Leena Rossi1:16:39
    750FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (659)+2:06:43Katri Kytmki1:05:40
    751FINPitkmkiset (724)+2:06:45Elisa Mkinen49:27
    752FINTampereen Pyrint 20 (1030)+2:06:46Jenny Martikainen1:03:15
    753FINNastolan Ter 2 (954)+2:06:50Anu Koistinen1:19:02
    754FINNostars (674)+2:07:00Jonna Virtanen1:19:36
    755SWESkogslparna 2 (675)+2:07:06Elena Safronova1:05:49
    756FINHullulan Hortoilijat (986)+2:07:12Maiju Luokkala1:11:51
    757FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (815)+2:07:12Neija Yli-Eerola1:10:50
    758SWETacton Systems AB (1685)+2:07:13Hanna Jonsson1:16:44
    759FINAS Skinnarila (1334)+2:07:16Riikka Siivola1:11:56
    760FINPinMnty (450)+2:07:24Leena Mutka1:09:43
    761FINMattilan muijat (1640)+2:07:25Sofia Mattila1:04:12
    762FINOrionin Rastinkiertjt1 (679)+2:07:26Henrietta Buddas1:23:07
    763FINLoimaan Jankko (865)+2:07:29Maria Markula1:17:15
    764FINTurun NMKY (574)+2:07:29Saija Lainio1:11:04
    765FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (786)+2:07:32Roosa Marttinen1:09:45
    766FINIris (1689)+2:07:44Marja Leppnen59:13
    767FINHimangan Urheilijat (631)+2:07:50Emilia Kaustinen1:21:36
    768NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (696)+2:08:01Ragnhild Auglend1:24:43
    769FINSuuntana Perkunta (1542)+2:08:13Jenni Torvinen1:13:41
    770FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (613)+2:08:23Aino Uotila1:03:18
    771FINPihkaniskat 4 (942)+2:08:36Heidi Hautakangas1:13:49
    772FINTYKS Orto (896)+2:09:09Kaisa Lehtimki1:17:17
    773FINKuoLOn fuksit (1514)+2:09:10Jenna Hyvrinen1:08:56
    774FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (566)+2:09:12Leena Sippo1:05:11
    775FINLaktaattiasidoosi (551)+2:09:13Hanna Lyyra1:02:23
    776FINNivalan Suunnistajat 3 (762)+2:09:14Johanna Uusivirta1:08:27
    777FINLapin Veikot 2 (907)+2:09:19Kerttu Kanerva1:16:34
    778FINHiisirastiKLa 2 (1070)+2:09:22Tiina Mkel1:07:40
    779FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 8 (1230)+2:09:22Teija Luoto1:10:12
    780FINUlvilan Ura 2 (620)+2:09:24Lotta Koivula1:08:16
    781FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 5 (1134)+2:09:26Maarit Juura1:13:53
    782FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (806)+2:09:29Pirjo Peltomaa1:06:02
    783FINHmeenlinnan Maastomakkarat (1471)+2:09:33Outi Lappalainen1:12:01
    784FINkermarcks (489)+2:09:34Erica kermarck1:16:20
    785FINTampereen Yritys (746)+2:09:55Nonna-Nina Mki1:14:48
    786FINMalax IF 2 (1358)+2:10:01Maria Holmback1:18:21
    787FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 3 (1285)+2:10:18Annika Uusitalo1:19:46
    788RUSLOSIny 53rus (603)+2:10:21Elena Khramova1:13:15
    789FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (408)+2:10:25Riikka Reiman1:08:07
    790FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 24 (685)+2:10:29Merja Rossi1:13:40
    791FINBetonireidet (973)+2:10:42Ella Korhonen1:13:46
    792FINHaukiputaan Heitto (688)+2:11:04Suvi Pkkil1:15:04
    793FINNavi 2 (401)+2:11:08Mari Hkkil1:14:20
    794FINVartiaisten Viikarit (1569)+2:11:23Karoliina Tiuraniemi1:16:29
    795FINRasti-Hyry (519)+2:11:23Reeta-Maria Partanen1:08:29
    796FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (853)+2:11:24Kati Ruponen1:11:10
    797NORLillomarka OL 5 (1113)+2:11:26Toril Hallan1:01:02
    798FINKaHJoS (708)+2:11:30Soile Kouvonen1:08:13
    799FINOK77 4 (647)+2:11:34Wilma Arrakoski1:05:15
    800FINSuunnistuskoulun idit 2 (1146)+2:11:38Niina Leino1:10:13
    801FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (506)+2:11:45Ulla Ojala1:16:56
    802FINKiven tytt (1329)+2:11:54Minna Kivi1:14:49
    803FINTema Jano (1245)+2:11:55Jaana Timonen1:05:36
    804ESTSaaremaa OK (515)+2:11:58Tiiu Naagel1:04:49
    805FINKauhavan Wisa 3 (910)+2:12:01Taru Aro1:09:02
    806FINDentina (1365)+2:12:03Katri Hyttinen1:11:45
    807FINTuupovaaran Sepot 2 (661)+2:12:06Pilvi Turunen1:11:18
    808FINKadonneet kansankynttilt (1046)+2:12:09Riina Valto1:09:43
    809FINOulun Tarmo (971)+2:12:17Tarja Jokikokko1:33:05
    810FINIF Brahe 2 (856)+2:12:26Susanna Peltoniemi1:08:53
    811FINIF land (811)+2:12:28Maria Sjstrm1:05:54
    812FINLapuan Virki 4 (736)+2:12:29Ulla Nivukoski1:05:21
    813FINJalasjrven Jalas (729)+2:12:30Marika Peltoniemi1:18:58
    814FINTeho Tytt (892)+2:12:38Sanna Savikkomaa1:00:01
    815FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (683)+2:12:39Pauliina Isokallio1:02:27
    816FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1145)+2:12:40Katariina Nurmo1:19:49
    817FINTuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (797)+2:12:41Leena Tuumi-Niemi1:05:25
    818FINKaukametsn paholaiset (945)+2:12:43Tiia Ruotsalainen1:09:22
    819FINLamkazing (968)+2:12:46Maarit Virtanen1:11:24
    820FINUuraisten Urheilijat (1259)+2:12:47Piia Manninen1:19:46
    821FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (1688)+2:12:52Meeri Puustelli1:15:15
    822FINTT226 Kurkon marjat (1549)+2:12:53Niina Myllymki1:10:27
    823NORIL Tyrving 4 (722)+2:13:06Anett Wallin1:10:20
    824FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (508)+2:13:18Taija Heletoja1:24:45
    825FINTampereen Pyrint 16 (737)+2:13:35Marja Vlkki1:28:06
    826FINVaasan Suunnistajat 4 (1080)+2:13:37Lotta Wasstrm1:16:58
    827FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 8 (852)+2:13:40Maija Blomqvist1:17:21
    828FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (893)+2:13:56Hannele Uusitalo1:06:41
    829FINJaakon kullat (1519)+2:13:59Eine Sainio1:18:31
    830ESTOK TON (399)+2:14:19Signe Raidmets1:16:06
    831FINKoovee 10 (1116)+2:14:22Eeva-Liisa Salonen1:22:20
    832FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1223)+2:14:27Sinikka Salmenkyl1:25:37
    833FINKuhmalahden Kisa (734)+2:15:02Pauliina Seppl1:12:07
    834FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1138)+2:15:03Anna-kaisa Kosenius1:24:58
    835FINPaimion Rasti 8 (803)+2:15:09Hanna Lhde1:17:46
    836FINSuunnaton fiilis (937)+2:15:10Anna Iivanainen1:09:17
    837FINHauhon Sisu 2 (715)+2:15:13Kirsi Lehtonen1:10:24
    838ESTOK TON 2 (932)+2:15:24Kertu Savitsch1:04:32
    839FINSavon Suunta (568)+2:15:30Tarja Trmikoski1:11:51
    840FINR41.0 Desorientatio NAS (1463)+2:15:35Sini Kantele1:03:06
    841SUIOLV Baselland 2 (539)+2:15:37Evelyn Schaniel1:12:54
    842FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (991)+2:15:44Asta Salmi1:29:28
    843FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1141)+2:15:44Sari Keskevaari1:19:20
    844FINPermeren Rasti (769)+2:16:02Satu Klasila1:13:09
    845LATTAKA TOK (380)+2:16:20Odeta Turka1:04:44
    846FINValkealan Kajo (635)+2:16:25Riikka Soikkeli1:13:16
    847FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (859)+2:16:45Kati Yli-Sipil1:05:05
    848FINYlihrmn Ylpeys (1041)+2:16:51Johanna Visnen1:13:14
    849FINEspoon Akilles 4 (723)+2:16:57Elina Rauhala1:12:54
    850FINEspoon Akilles 12 (952)+2:16:59Meeri Joensuu1:05:58
    851FINSki Team LhiTapiola Lnnen (1454)+2:17:10Marika Heinikangas58:04
    852FINVli-Klemelt (790)+2:17:24Maiju Vli-Klemel1:09:30
    853FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1410)+2:17:26Sanna Lassila1:13:27
    854FINEpiln Esa 2 (1068)+2:17:28Kaisa Vallin1:00:04
    855FINTeam Hukkaneli (1655)+2:17:28Niina Menp1:14:03
    856FINKorpisoturit (950)+2:17:29Oili Juutila1:18:25
    857FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 7 (719)+2:17:31Anu Reiman1:34:35
    858FINTampereen Pyrint 28 (766)+2:17:33Maija Isoaho1:17:17
    859NORLillomarka OL 6 (697)+2:17:38Trine Oldernes1:05:45
    860NORLillomarka OL 4 (1288)+2:17:40Marit Eithun1:04:53
    861FINTeam Sylvia (1670)+2:17:44Veronica Palmgren1:17:03
    862FINOK Raseborg 3 (735)+2:17:45Catarina von Frenckell1:15:06
    863RUSST4 (804)+2:17:45Julia Kupchenok1:02:50
    864FINVakka-Rasti 2 (965)+2:17:49Peppi Vuorela1:16:47
    865FINRasTiimi 2 (394)+2:17:50Elina Nikula1:14:06
    866FINHeinon leidit (943)+2:17:52Anna-Mari Heino1:06:12
    867FINAskelpiste (1664)+2:17:53Minna Mahlamki1:18:54
    868FINExme (1714)+2:17:53Aliisa Mkinen1:11:41
    869FINRastivarsat 4 (704)+2:17:55Pivi Mtt1:10:52
    870FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1247)+2:18:02Jaana Soininen1:10:43
    871FINRasti E4 2 (970)+2:18:04Marika Ylnen1:20:21
    872FINHiisirastiKiukU (630)+2:18:08Aila Nurminen1:23:30
    873FINTerstarpojat (714)+2:18:16Maria Luoma-aho1:15:13
    874FINPartiolpk HHH (946)+2:18:18Hanna Barman1:13:59
    875FINOlavin Rasti 3 (830)+2:18:31Kirsi Kaiponen1:24:30
    876FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1642)+2:18:34Sanna Koste1:06:51
    877FINTeam RANE (776)+2:18:45Kukka Korhonen1:30:27
    878FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (1010)+2:18:45Irja Yli-Eerola1:20:03
    879FINMunuaiset Menossa (924)+2:18:53Olga Pankratova1:08:00
    880FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 19 (1077)+2:18:56Hilleriikka Vaho1:16:33
    881FINSkipoLikat (1535)+2:18:58Johanna Pentjrvi1:26:22
    882FINRS Kyhk (829)+2:18:59Kaisa Luukkonen1:12:34
    883FINKuortaneen Kunto (556)+2:19:02Maarit Kujanp1:15:04
    884FINMarjanpoimijat (1256)+2:19:15Paula Juntunen1:23:54
    885FINRymttyln Mrssyvahdit (1151)+2:19:18Kristiina Btt1:13:06
    886FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (720)+2:19:20Susanna Jnkl1:18:57
    887FINT(h)tisuunnistajat (1103)+2:19:22Anne Krkkinen1:13:07
    888FINNitrokarhu (868)+2:19:31Cilla Voit1:16:23
    889SWEGotlands OF 2 (918)+2:19:35Alice Olsson1:13:04
    890FINLohimaan Rasti (909)+2:19:49Suvi Korhonen1:26:48
    891FINAlahrmn Kisa (878)+2:20:00Hilkka Kankaanp1:16:49
    892FINFasaanipaistit (957)+2:20:02Heidi Nurminen1:08:26
    893FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (552)+2:20:02Sanna Taimisto1:22:53
    894FINSomeron Esa 2 (845)+2:20:10Kirsi Karvonen-Hyvmki1:11:17
    895FINB-Tiimi 2 (835)+2:20:13Veera Sski1:16:48
    896FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1065)+2:20:13Airi Mattila1:20:56
    897FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (751)+2:20:28Sanna Soudunsaari58:54
    898FINTeam Hukka (1594)+2:20:31Anu Torpisto1:10:15
    899FINRastipurenta (1427)+2:20:47Sini Laine1:11:37
    900FINMaavakio (1666)+2:20:56Annukka Soinola1:18:00
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >