All | Next 200 > |
1 | Fredrikstad SK (22) | 2:44:35 | Kamilla Olaussen | 46:58 | ||
2 | IFK Göteborg (19) | +3:29 | Sara Hagström | 51:07 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (23) | +3:51 | Venla Harju | 47:19 | ||
4 | Alfta ÖSA OK (5) | +6:30 | Natalia Gemperle | 47:32 | ||
5 | Nydalens SK (77) | +6:42 | Anne Margrethe Hausken Nordberg | 46:40 | ||
6 | Halden SK (15) | +6:55 | Marika Teini | 46:45 | ||
7 | SK Pohjantähti (12) | +8:31 | Sari Anttonen | 48:00 | ||
8 | IGTISA (9) | +8:32 | Tatiana Ryabkina | 47:17 | ||
9 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (41) | +8:41 | Minna Kauppi | 47:01 | ||
10 | MS Parma (3) | +8:56 | Maija Sianoja | 48:42 | ||
11 | Koovee (7) | +9:20 | Mironova Svetlana | 48:37 | ||
12 | Stora Tuna OK (1) | +9:22 | Tove Alexandersson | 45:21 | ||
13 | Lynx (26) | +9:22 | Aino Mänkärlä | 48:42 | ||
14 | Pargas IF (44) | +9:55 | Amy Nymalm | 50:56 | ||
15 | Paimion Rasti (24) | +10:07 | Aleksandra Hornik | 50:14 | ||
16 | IFK Lidingö SOK (25) | +11:49 | Anna Bachman | 48:57 | ||
17 | Halden SK 2 (29) | +13:49 | Ida Marie Näss Björgul | 50:27 | ||
18 | Rastikarhut (14) | +13:51 | Mira Kaskinen | 51:10 | ||
19 | IFK Göteborg 2 (31) | +13:51 | Ingjerd Myhre | 51:31 | ||
20 | Pan-Kristianstad (50) | +13:56 | Lena Eliasson-Lööf | 50:36 | ||
21 | Järla Orientering (4) | +13:57 | Sofie Bachmann | 50:34 | ||
22 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (446) | +14:23 | Vendula Horcickova | 52:12 | ||
23 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (96) | +15:17 | Merja Rantanen | 48:22 | ||
24 | Hiisirasti (13) | +15:20 | Natalia Efimova | 48:27 | ||
25 | IFK Moras OK (11) | +15:21 | Denisa Kosova | 51:04 | ||
26 | Hiidenkiertäjät (20) | +15:31 | Jenny Patana | 50:37 | ||
27 | Espoon Suunta (67) | +15:34 | Maria Määttänen | 54:00 | ||
28 | Linköpings OK (55) | +15:38 | Alva Olsson | 50:47 | ||
29 | IFK Göteborg 3 (69) | +15:56 | Emmi Jokela | 54:15 | ||
30 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (49) | +16:36 | Isa Envall | 51:33 | ||
31 | Kalevan Rasti (32) | +16:37 | Silja Kauppinen | 50:54 | ||
32 | Tullinge SK (66) | +17:07 | Johanna Lönnkvist | 55:01 | ||
33 | Göteborg Majorna OK (2) | +19:02 | Lisa Holer | 54:53 | ||
34 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (59) | +19:33 | Milla Lohikainen | 57:54 | ||
35 | OK Tisaren (18) | +19:51 | Lilian Forsgren | 48:34 | ||
36 | Ärla IF (85) | +19:51 | Susen Lösch | 48:57 | ||
37 | NTNUI (17) | +20:34 | Ingrid Lundanes | 49:27 | ||
38 | Eksjö SOK (42) | +20:37 | Sanna Fasth | 48:57 | ||
39 | Alfta ÖSA OK 2 (106) | +20:39 | Katarina Svahn | 52:58 | ||
40 | IL Tyrving (56) | +20:40 | Maren Jansson Haverstad | 50:34 | ||
41 | OK Orion (46) | +22:08 | Tilda Johansson | 51:23 | ||
42 | Koovee 2 (38) | +22:10 | Uotila Ulrika | 55:30 | ||
43 | Ol Norska (6) | +22:15 | Sarina Jenzer | 49:47 | ||
44 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (111) | +22:28 | Alice Hugosson | 54:20 | ||
45 | Järla Orientering 2 (73) | +22:48 | Dominique Bucher | 57:31 | ||
46 | Sundsvalls OK (107) | +22:48 | Stina Nordin | 54:43 | ||
47 | Domnarvets GoIF (33) | +23:11 | Emma Johansson | 52:49 | ||
48 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (39) | +23:44 | Synnöve Bråten | 54:59 | ||
49 | Suunta Jyväskylä (30) | +23:49 | Kaisa Klemettinen | 58:33 | ||
50 | OK Linne (16) | +24:52 | Johanna Öberg | 51:12 | ||
51 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (40) | +24:57 | Megan Carter-Davies | 49:05 | ||
52 | Lillomarka OL (27) | +24:59 | Charlotte Watson | 51:58 | ||
53 | Halden SK 3 (125) | +25:01 | Eva Jurenikova | 57:02 | ||
54 | OK Södertörn (28) | +27:14 | Catherine Taylor | 53:25 | ||
55 | Nord West (79) | +27:36 | Tatyana Bevza | 53:22 | ||
56 | Black Sea OK (47) | +27:41 | Irina Lazareva | 55:58 | ||
57 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (36) | +27:41 | Henna Yliluikki | 1:01:26 | ||
58 | OK Pan Århus (10) | +27:44 | Camilla Bevensee | 1:06:06 | ||
59 | Sävedalens AIK (61) | +27:47 | Amilia Björklund | 56:29 | ||
60 | Turun Suunnistajat (97) | +28:22 | Enni Jalava | 52:32 | ||
61 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (45) | +29:21 | Marita Hotz | 57:00 | ||
62 | Koovee 3 (87) | +29:46 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | 55:27 | ||
63 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (43) | +29:47 | Florence Hanauer | 54:47 | ||
64 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (102) | +29:50 | Tereza Smelikova | 59:21 | ||
65 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (8) | +29:56 | Jeanette Jönsson Hellstadius | 52:34 | ||
66 | OK Roslagen (63) | +30:37 | Kasté Rutkauskaité | 1:01:28 | ||
67 | OK Orion 2 (54) | +30:38 | Olena Pitirimova | 57:19 | ||
68 | Espoon Suunta 2 (76) | +30:41 | Siana Senn | 57:03 | ||
69 | Pargas IF 2 (256) | +31:03 | Ingela Mattsson | 1:00:46 | ||
70 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (53) | +32:18 | Barbora Zhanalova | 57:59 | ||
71 | Tampereen Pyrintö 1999 19 (471) | +32:25 | Riina Kuuselo | 57:22 | ||
72 | MS Parma 2 (84) | +34:27 | Noora Koskinen | 59:20 | ||
73 | NTNUI 2 (70) | +35:00 | Anna Ulvensöen | 52:10 | ||
74 | Anttolan Urheilijat (34) | +35:28 | Heli Noponen | 59:03 | ||
75 | Lynx 2 (72) | +35:29 | Anne-Mari Leskinen | 59:13 | ||
76 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (21) | +36:20 | Aina Edgren | 55:01 | ||
77 | Falköpings AIK OK (298) | +37:07 | Alva Sonesson | 1:01:08 | ||
78 | USV TU Dresden (86) | +37:08 | Leonore Winkler | 59:12 | ||
79 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (60) | +37:10 | Elisa Mattila | 51:32 | ||
80 | Rasti-Kurikka (108) | +37:11 | Satu Heittola | 54:08 | ||
81 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (110) | +37:13 | Hanna Hänström | 1:02:41 | ||
82 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (122) | +37:26 | Taija Huuskonen | 1:01:43 | ||
83 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (112) | +37:57 | Vroni König-Salmi | 55:47 | ||
84 | Tesla Brno CZE (391) | +37:59 | Zdenka Kozakova | 55:26 | ||
85 | Paimion Rasti 2 (35) | +38:26 | Milka Reponen | 56:49 | ||
86 | Fossum IF (48) | +38:34 | My Westlund | 1:01:14 | ||
87 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (165) | +39:12 | Annika Matilainen | 1:05:11 | ||
88 | Bäkkelagets SK (92) | +39:52 | Lone Brochmann | 55:43 | ||
89 | NTNUI 3 (149) | +40:14 | Margrethe Wisloff | 1:01:23 | ||
90 | ZVOC (294) | +41:11 | Liga Valdmane | 54:58 | ||
91 | IFK Moras OK 2 (74) | +41:27 | Indre Valaite | 1:01:21 | ||
92 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (136) | +41:27 | Francesca Taufer | 1:03:23 | ||
93 | IL Tyrving 2 (151) | +41:39 | Solveig Blandkjenn | 1:04:29 | ||
94 | OK77 (114) | +42:03 | Janina Donner | 57:38 | ||
95 | Northern Wind (58) | +42:11 | Svetlana Raikova | 59:24 | ||
96 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (168) | +43:08 | Sanni Kymäläinen | 1:02:34 | ||
97 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (89) | +43:15 | Ellu Munukka | 1:01:06 | ||
98 | OK Tisaren 3 (207) | +43:17 | Malin Widén | 1:09:39 | ||
99 | Vehkalahden Veikot (157) | +43:23 | Jenni Ovaska | 1:07:01 | ||
100 | OK Tisaren 2 (99) | +44:09 | Andrea Svensson | 57:28 | ||
101 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (93) | +44:53 | Ewa Gwozdz | 58:20 | ||
102 | OK Linne 2 (64) | +44:54 | Kristin Olovsson | 58:17 | ||
103 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (135) | +44:56 | Selja Kaartinen | 1:00:32 | ||
104 | Hagaby GoIF (249) | +44:56 | Josefine Wallenhammar | 1:00:29 | ||
105 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (78) | +45:07 | Saara Kukkonen | 59:48 | ||
106 | OK Rodhen (138) | +45:49 | Elin Sjölander | 59:30 | ||
107 | Hiisirasti 2 (57) | +46:40 | Olga Elizarova | 55:15 | ||
108 | Orienta SKI-O (214) | +46:54 | Galina Rybedyuk | 56:53 | ||
109 | SK Vuoksi (120) | +47:39 | Essi Väisänen | 1:02:34 | ||
110 | Ganddal IL (250) | +48:31 | Aud Taksdal | 59:48 | ||
111 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (224) | +48:37 | Susanna Tervo | 59:42 | ||
112 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (71) | +49:30 | Laura Joonas | 52:56 | ||
113 | Vittjärvs IK (131) | +49:30 | Evelina Wickbom | 57:52 | ||
114 | Lappeen Riento (126) | +49:32 | Laura Lakanen | 1:02:58 | ||
115 | OK Kapa (137) | +49:47 | Irita Pukite | 59:14 | ||
116 | Espoon Akilles (141) | +49:48 | Maija Heikkilä | 1:02:15 | ||
117 | Varegg IL (98) | +49:48 | Christiane Trosse | 58:09 | ||
118 | Omega (119) | +49:51 | Zoya Tikhonova | 1:00:37 | ||
119 | Night Hawk (618) | +49:55 | Marie Line Furland | 1:03:42 | ||
120 | Paimion Rasti 3 (95) | +49:59 | Mirkka Kivimäki | 1:03:48 | ||
121 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (65) | +50:13 | Linda Talbonen | 1:02:12 | ||
122 | OK Meridians (154) | +50:27 | Kristine Bertuka | 58:40 | ||
123 | Freidig SPK 2 (978) | +50:43 | Hanne Sandstad | 1:00:12 | ||
124 | Nyköpings OK (88) | +50:48 | Signe Nilsson | 1:03:00 | ||
125 | Växjö OK (116) | +50:54 | Louise Lundgren | 54:55 | ||
126 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (159) | +51:00 | Veera Kiuru | 58:47 | ||
127 | Konnerud IL (197) | +51:02 | Maiken Ökern Hågård | 1:05:25 | ||
128 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (226) | +51:49 | Lovisa Nilsson | 1:09:48 | ||
129 | Nord West 2 (160) | +53:19 | Antonina Naydionova | 59:01 | ||
130 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (176) | +53:20 | Maiju Oksanen | 1:01:21 | ||
131 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (210) | +53:24 | Annika Simonsen | 1:01:24 | ||
132 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (175) | +53:26 | Kaarina Nurminen | 1:08:23 | ||
133 | Oppsal orientering (163) | +53:27 | Vigdis Hoböl | 1:00:40 | ||
134 | Tidligere toppløpere (123) | +53:29 | Erja Sorri | 1:02:03 | ||
135 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (221) | +53:31 | Ilona Lainio | 1:06:27 | ||
136 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (312) | +53:31 | Mari Sane | 1:03:19 | ||
137 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (37) | +53:35 | Masha Semak | 1:06:36 | ||
138 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (283) | +53:36 | Henna Autio | 59:54 | ||
139 | Freidig SPK (80) | +53:36 | Vera Melkild | 1:07:19 | ||
140 | OK Roxen (153) | +53:40 | Fanny Asketun | 1:03:08 | ||
141 | Snättringe SK (243) | +53:46 | Kristina Tedhamre | 1:05:11 | ||
142 | MS Parma 3 (189) | +54:53 | Outi Sareila | 59:57 | ||
143 | Linköpings OK 2 (419) | +54:58 | Ahlgren Elisabeth Ahlgren Elisabeth | 1:03:21 | ||
144 | OK Fortuna (113) | +55:03 | Judita Traubaite | 1:01:19 | ||
145 | Tullinge SK 2 (185) | +55:06 | Malin Dahlström | 1:04:23 | ||
146 | Tesla Brno CZE 2 (1164) | +55:10 | Tereza Korpasova | 1:03:19 | ||
147 | IF Femman (62) | +55:18 | Matilda Torrkulla | 1:04:59 | ||
148 | Emblem IL (203) | +55:20 | Audhild Bakken Rognstad | 57:57 | ||
149 | Täby OK (340) | +55:25 | Emma Hagrot | 1:02:34 | ||
150 | Frol IL (204) | +55:44 | Line Sundsvik | 57:56 | ||
151 | Halden SK 4 (139) | +56:08 | Greta Knarston | 1:02:56 | ||
152 | Bailamama (240) | +56:20 | Maija Kiljunen | 1:24:38 | ||
153 | KFUM Örebro OK (237) | +56:45 | Anette Carlsson | 1:01:30 | ||
154 | Sundbybergs IK (614) | +56:52 | Kajsa Bogren | 1:04:06 | ||
155 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (239) | +56:57 | Laura Robertson | 1:04:28 | ||
156 | Köping-Kolsva OK (143) | +57:01 | Malin Welen | 1:02:00 | ||
157 | OK77 2 (182) | +57:04 | Vivian Lindholm | 1:06:23 | ||
158 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (172) | +57:24 | Janika Puikkonen | 1:07:11 | ||
159 | Byåsen IL (52) | +57:27 | Jenny Persson | 1:10:55 | ||
160 | Kongsberg OL (134) | +58:34 | Marlin Haavengen | 1:13:14 | ||
161 | Catalonia Team (152) | +58:37 | Ona Rafols | 59:18 | ||
162 | OK Trian (104) | +58:40 | Anna Ellfors | 1:04:57 | ||
163 | Porsgrunn OL (350) | +58:45 | Tonje Vassend | 1:01:48 | ||
164 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (100) | +58:49 | Nella Keskinen | 1:14:23 | ||
165 | Ärla IF 2 (177) | +58:51 | Sofia Grawé | 1:00:16 | ||
166 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (313) | +58:52 | Liisa Matinheikki | 1:03:33 | ||
167 | Ulvilan Ura (346) | +58:52 | Tuuli Mäkinen | 1:06:35 | ||
168 | Hiiltomiehet (167) | +58:53 | Tanja Heinimaa | 1:05:10 | ||
169 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (164) | +58:57 | Essi Kangasaho | 1:13:22 | ||
170 | Eksjö SOK 2 (286) | +58:59 | Lovisa Blomgren | 1:07:03 | ||
171 | Olavin Rasti (179) | +59:01 | Erika Vilpponen | 1:07:29 | ||
172 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (132) | +59:03 | Suvi Oikarinen | 1:06:35 | ||
173 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (347) | +59:04 | Venla Heikkilä | 1:10:31 | ||
174 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (129) | +59:04 | Sara Johansson | 57:55 | ||
175 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (194) | +59:04 | Tuuli Suutari | 1:01:30 | ||
176 | O-Motion (327) | +59:06 | Nina Vinnytska | 1:07:12 | ||
177 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (462) | +59:07 | Isabella Tapper | 1:13:02 | ||
178 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (196) | +59:14 | Netta Tuhkanen | 1:10:00 | ||
179 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (199) | +59:16 | Emmi Mähönen | 1:06:40 | ||
180 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (147) | +59:27 | Emma Lundberg | 1:21:17 | ||
181 | Bredaryds SOK (81) | +59:32 | Linnea Skalberg | 1:10:04 | ||
182 | OK Ravinen (75) | +59:34 | Amanda Karlsson | 1:13:13 | ||
183 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (694) | +1:00:48 | Sille Winsnes | 59:11 | ||
184 | OLV Baselland (127) | +1:01:19 | Katja Gygax | 1:01:28 | ||
185 | Legenda (277) | +1:01:33 | Maria Papazova | 1:03:10 | ||
186 | Kyrös-Rasti (181) | +1:01:49 | Ennimaria Järventausta | 1:14:25 | ||
187 | Deaf russian team (392) | +1:01:53 | Mariia Novikova | 1:02:48 | ||
188 | Leksands OK (117) | +1:01:58 | Clara Spik | 1:11:30 | ||
189 | Tullinge SK 3 (455) | +1:01:59 | Lina Matthews | 1:10:04 | ||
190 | Järla Orientering 3 (1717) | +1:02:00 | Hilda Mattsson | 1:09:32 | ||
191 | Alatornion Pirkat (169) | +1:02:02 | Marja Tonder | 1:07:14 | ||
192 | SK Uusi (254) | +1:02:51 | Anni Malinen | 1:05:46 | ||
193 | Espoon Akilles 3 (293) | +1:03:01 | Hanna Vuorela | 1:09:27 | ||
194 | OK Ravinen 3 (215) | +1:03:17 | Kathryn Barr | 1:08:42 | ||
195 | White Nights SPb (109) | +1:03:35 | Olga Kurrienko | 1:10:46 | ||
196 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (423) | +1:03:42 | Sannamari Lankia | 1:05:37 | ||
197 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (218) | +1:03:47 | Maija Ojanen | 1:05:38 | ||
198 | Henkens Tjejer (1589) | +1:03:47 | Maria von Schmalensee | 1:06:15 | ||
199 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (1715) | +1:03:48 | Emma Blixt | 1:04:15 | ||
200 | OK Södertörn 2 (193) | +1:03:49 | Sanna Hedberg | 1:11:39 |
All | Next 200 > |