jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 7,5 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    101SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (93)+44:53Ewa Gwozdz58:20
    102SWEOK Linne 2 (64)+44:54Kristin Olovsson58:17
    103FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (135)+44:56Selja Kaartinen1:00:32
    104SWEHagaby GoIF (249)+44:56Josefine Wallenhammar1:00:29
    105FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (78)+45:07Saara Kukkonen59:48
    106SWEOK Rodhen (138)+45:49Elin Sjlander59:30
    107FINHiisirasti 2 (57)+46:40Olga Elizarova55:15
    108RUSOrienta SKI-O (214)+46:54Galina Rybedyuk56:53
    109FINSK Vuoksi (120)+47:39Essi Visnen1:02:34
    110NORGanddal IL (250)+48:31Aud Taksdal59:48
    111SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (224)+48:37Susanna Tervo59:42
    112FINKuopion Suunnistajat (71)+49:30Laura Joonas52:56
    113SWEVittjrvs IK (131)+49:30Evelina Wickbom57:52
    114FINLappeen Riento (126)+49:32Laura Lakanen1:02:58
    115LATOK Kapa (137)+49:47Irita Pukite59:14
    116FINEspoon Akilles (141)+49:48Maija Heikkil1:02:15
    117NORVaregg IL (98)+49:48Christiane Trosse58:09
    118RUSOmega (119)+49:51Zoya Tikhonova1:00:37
    119NORNight Hawk (618)+49:55Marie Line Furland1:03:42
    120FINPaimion Rasti 3 (95)+49:59Mirkka Kivimki1:03:48
    121FINKalevan Rasti 2 (65)+50:13Linda Talbonen1:02:12
    122LATOK Meridians (154)+50:27Kristine Bertuka58:40
    123NORFreidig SPK 2 (978)+50:43Hanne Sandstad1:00:12
    124SWENykpings OK (88)+50:48Signe Nilsson1:03:00
    125SWEVxj OK (116)+50:54Louise Lundgren54:55
    126FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (159)+51:00Veera Kiuru58:47
    127NORKonnerud IL (197)+51:02Maiken kern Hgrd1:05:25
    128SWESvedalens AIK 2 (226)+51:49Lovisa Nilsson1:09:48
    129RUSNord West 2 (160)+53:19Antonina Naydionova59:01
    130FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (176)+53:20Maiju Oksanen1:01:21
    131SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (210)+53:24Annika Simonsen1:01:24
    132FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (175)+53:26Kaarina Nurminen1:08:23
    133NOROppsal orientering (163)+53:27Vigdis Hobl1:00:40
    134FINTidligere topplpere (123)+53:29Erja Sorri1:02:03
    135FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (221)+53:31Ilona Lainio1:06:27
    136FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (312)+53:31Mari Sane1:03:19
    137DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (37)+53:35Masha Semak1:06:36
    138FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (283)+53:36Henna Autio59:54
    139NORFreidig SPK (80)+53:36Vera Melkild1:07:19
    140SWEOK Roxen (153)+53:40Fanny Asketun1:03:08
    141SWESnttringe SK (243)+53:46Kristina Tedhamre1:05:11
    142FINMS Parma 3 (189)+54:53Outi Sareila59:57
    143SWELinkpings OK 2 (419)+54:58Ahlgren Elisabeth Ahlgren Elisabeth1:03:21
    144LTUOK Fortuna (113)+55:03Judita Traubaite1:01:19
    145SWETullinge SK 2 (185)+55:06Malin Dahlstrm1:04:23
    146CZETesla Brno CZE 2 (1164)+55:10Tereza Korpasova1:03:19
    147FINIF Femman (62)+55:18Matilda Torrkulla1:04:59
    148NOREmblem IL (203)+55:20Audhild Bakken Rognstad57:57
    149SWETby OK (340)+55:25Emma Hagrot1:02:34
    150NORFrol IL (204)+55:44Line Sundsvik57:56
    151NORHalden SK 4 (139)+56:08Greta Knarston1:02:56
    152FINBailamama (240)+56:20Maija Kiljunen1:24:38
    153SWEKFUM rebro OK (237)+56:45Anette Carlsson1:01:30
    154SWESundbybergs IK (614)+56:52Kajsa Bogren1:04:06
    155FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (239)+56:57Laura Robertson1:04:28
    156SWEKping-Kolsva OK (143)+57:01Malin Welen1:02:00
    157FINOK77 2 (182)+57:04Vivian Lindholm1:06:23
    158FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (172)+57:24Janika Puikkonen1:07:11
    159NORBysen IL (52)+57:27Jenny Persson1:10:55
    160NORKongsberg OL (134)+58:34Marlin Haavengen1:13:14
    161ESPCatalonia Team (152)+58:37Ona Rafols59:18
    162FINOK Trian (104)+58:40Anna Ellfors1:04:57
    163NORPorsgrunn OL (350)+58:45Tonje Vassend1:01:48
    164FINVaasan Suunnistajat (100)+58:49Nella Keskinen1:14:23
    165SWErla IF 2 (177)+58:51Sofia Graw1:00:16
    166FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (313)+58:52Liisa Matinheikki1:03:33
    167FINUlvilan Ura (346)+58:52Tuuli Mkinen1:06:35
    168FINHiiltomiehet (167)+58:53Tanja Heinimaa1:05:10
    169FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (164)+58:57Essi Kangasaho1:13:22
    170SWEEksj SOK 2 (286)+58:59Lovisa Blomgren1:07:03
    171FINOlavin Rasti (179)+59:01Erika Vilpponen1:07:29
    172FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (132)+59:03Suvi Oikarinen1:06:35
    173FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (347)+59:04Venla Heikkil1:10:31
    174SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (129)+59:04Sara Johansson57:55
    175FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (194)+59:04Tuuli Suutari1:01:30
    176SUIO-Motion (327)+59:06Nina Vinnytska1:07:12
    177SWEIFK Liding SOK 5 (462)+59:07Isabella Tapper1:13:02
    178FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (196)+59:14Netta Tuhkanen1:10:00
    179FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (199)+59:16Emmi Mhnen1:06:40
    180SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (147)+59:27Emma Lundberg1:21:17
    181SWEBredaryds SOK (81)+59:32Linnea Skalberg1:10:04
    182SWEOK Ravinen (75)+59:34Amanda Karlsson1:13:13
    183NORs-NMBU Orientering (694)+1:00:48Sille Winsnes59:11
    184SUIOLV Baselland (127)+1:01:19Katja Gygax1:01:28
    185RUSLegenda (277)+1:01:33Maria Papazova1:03:10
    186FINKyrs-Rasti (181)+1:01:49Ennimaria Jrventausta1:14:25
    187RUSDeaf russian team (392)+1:01:53Mariia Novikova1:02:48
    188SWELeksands OK (117)+1:01:58Clara Spik1:11:30
    189SWETullinge SK 3 (455)+1:01:59Lina Matthews1:10:04
    190SWEJrla Orientering 3 (1717)+1:02:00Hilda Mattsson1:09:32
    191FINAlatornion Pirkat (169)+1:02:02Marja Tonder1:07:14
    192FINSK Uusi (254)+1:02:51Anni Malinen1:05:46
    193FINEspoon Akilles 3 (293)+1:03:01Hanna Vuorela1:09:27
    194SWEOK Ravinen 3 (215)+1:03:17Kathryn Barr1:08:42
    195RUSWhite Nights SPb (109)+1:03:35Olga Kurrienko1:10:46
    196FINTampereen Pyrint 13 (423)+1:03:42Sannamari Lankia1:05:37
    197FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (218)+1:03:47Maija Ojanen1:05:38
    198SWEHenkens Tjejer (1589)+1:03:47Maria von Schmalensee1:06:15
    199SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (1715)+1:03:48Emma Blixt1:04:15
    200SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (193)+1:03:49Sanna Hedberg1:11:39
    201SWEAlfta SA OK / Rehns BK 3 (1669)+1:03:51Tereze Berzina1:05:02
    202SWEOK Rodhen 2 (174)+1:03:59Anastasia Ilkevich1:12:58
    203FINRasti-Jussit (281)+1:04:11Lotta Tuominen1:08:51
    204FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (259)+1:04:15Maiju Kovanen1:00:50
    205FINEspoon Suunta 4 (304)+1:04:19Roosa Laine1:05:27
    206GBRSheffield University Orient (158)+1:04:37Tereza Chrastova1:09:33
    207SWEOK Denseln (91)+1:05:00Yevheniia Veremeienko1:03:20
    208RUSO-girls (246)+1:05:02Tatiana Rozova59:04
    209SWECentrum OK Stockholm (258)+1:05:05Moa Kjellstrand59:08
    210FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (148)+1:05:14Anna-Lea Rantalainen1:13:34
    211SWEEksj SOK 3 (323)+1:05:35Alma Gustafsson1:06:15
    212FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (370)+1:05:42Niina Laakso1:12:03
    213FINRasti-Lukko (155)+1:05:59Jasmiina Rantala1:03:17
    214FINEspoon Suunta 3 (295)+1:06:01Sofia Soikkeli1:08:41
    215FINSonkajrven Pahka (339)+1:06:15Heli Urpalainen1:07:41
    216FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (82)+1:06:28Maija Menp1:14:09
    217FINLapuan Virki (253)+1:06:51Mariia Blinova1:10:59
    218FINLynx 5 (191)+1:07:03Tanja Viskari1:08:53
    219FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (260)+1:07:18Miina Ruoti1:10:26
    220FINHiiltomiehet 2 (681)+1:07:30Riikka Hkkinen1:13:55
    221FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (300)+1:08:34Kaisa Laitinen1:05:55
    222FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (314)+1:08:49Nina Mki1:07:15
    223FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (248)+1:08:50Mari Koivunen1:07:32
    224FINAumot (1539)+1:09:16Sabina Aumo1:02:11
    225RUSNorthern Wind 3 (1707)+1:09:20Natalia Selezniova1:08:27
    226FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (161)+1:09:28Hanne Manderbacka1:14:05
    227FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (292)+1:09:34Pinja Ylikangas1:11:40
    228FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (235)+1:09:45Meiju Lehtinen1:08:20
    229FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (94)+1:09:46Aino Kuusela1:11:15
    230LATIK Auseklis (266)+1:10:06Anna Freimane1:09:41
    231FINNastolan Ter (342)+1:10:13Iina Ahokas1:06:50
    232FINKeravan Urheilijat (329)+1:10:17Emma Juga1:04:05
    233SWEUme OK (186)+1:10:18Kajsa Rooba1:13:00
    234FINVetelin Urheilijat (162)+1:10:25Susanna Vhkainu1:15:11
    235FINMS Parma 4 (223)+1:11:09Minna Miettinen1:15:43
    236FINSomeron Esa (209)+1:12:15Tiina Vre1:05:12
    237FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (232)+1:12:32Kira Kemppainen1:08:48
    238RUSVesta (474)+1:12:39Ksenia Dmitrievskaia1:14:40
    239RUSUltra (716)+1:12:55Viktoria Redzkova1:01:57
    240FINNavi (170)+1:12:56Alisa Laitinen1:06:45
    241FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (711)+1:12:56Aino Kangasaho1:13:45
    242FINRasTiimi (192)+1:12:58Aino Jskelinen1:14:35
    243SWEGvle OK (271)+1:12:58Pernilla Eriksson1:09:44
    244FINEspoon Suunta 9 (358)+1:13:06Outi Marttila1:09:44
    245FINEspoon Suunta 10 (422)+1:13:11Marja-Liisa Autti1:09:24
    246FINLahden Taimi (184)+1:13:19Sanna Andelin1:02:05
    247SWEOK Kolmrden (145)+1:13:20Annica Berggren1:10:50
    248FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (208)+1:13:22Lotta Sankelo1:17:09
    249POLOK!Sport (231)+1:13:26Maria Dragowska1:01:54
    250SWEOK Milan (124)+1:13:27Jessica Nilsson1:20:50
    251FINRastikarhut 3 (90)+1:13:29Salla Saarijrvi1:00:17
    252NORNydalens SK 2 (195)+1:13:33Emilie Westin1:13:16
    253NORIL Tyrving 3 (386)+1:13:36Synne Skjrstein1:15:31
    254SWENykpings OK 2 (389)+1:13:52Marika Nylund Ek1:11:39
    255FINKoovee 5 (297)+1:13:59Ulla-Maria Kovalainen1:11:04
    256FINBailamama 2 (382)+1:14:07Niina Mnnikk1:10:05
    257FINOK Botnia (264)+1:15:29Antonia Haga1:07:59
    258RUSLeader PTZ (244)+1:15:34Olga Kulbachko1:14:18
    259FINKymin Suunnistajat (187)+1:15:45Anni Vyrynen1:08:06
    260FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (140)+1:15:50Villa Mustajoki1:14:28
    261FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (351)+1:15:51Tuuli Koivu1:09:38
    262FINOK Trian 3 (290)+1:15:59Johanna von Frenckell1:13:04
    263FINKalevan Rasti 5 (513)+1:16:00Tarja Silvennoinen1:12:17
    264SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich (590)+1:16:01Riina Jordi1:10:00
    265FINLynx 4 (267)+1:16:09Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta1:11:27
    266FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (503)+1:16:19Sonja Pivinen1:13:33
    267RUSNord West 3 (216)+1:16:20Maria Senina1:05:39
    268SWELinkpings OK 4 (665)+1:16:29Julia Goldmann1:04:24
    269NORIL Tyrving 6 (477)+1:16:57Hege Feiring1:10:29
    270FINHyvinkn Rasti (395)+1:17:04Mia Haavisto1:15:46
    271RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (522)+1:17:06Daria Svechikhina1:13:58
    272FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (518)+1:17:11Anne Haikara1:11:11
    273FINEspoon Akilles 2 (245)+1:17:15Leenukka Hanhijrvi1:15:14
    274FINIisalmen Visa (366)+1:17:18Ritva Partanen1:15:43
    275ITAAgored Bergamo (625)+1:18:07Michela Guizzardi1:07:58
    276FINNeidot Itkosen (371)+1:18:08Elina Itkonen1:04:19
    277SUIOLV Zug (301)+1:18:27Sabin Tschopp1:15:25
    278FINRasti-Jyry (341)+1:18:29Inka Lemmetyinen1:15:12
    279FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (280)+1:18:42Tiina Torvela1:11:38
    280BLRNemiga-Nord (118)+1:18:43Tanka Voskoboynikova-Voskobulia1:11:12
    281FINLynx 3 (130)+1:18:47Helmi Koli1:12:16
    282FINOK Raseborg (171)+1:18:49Pamela Roth1:11:04
    283SWEIFK Liding SOK 6 (418)+1:18:52Sussie Tistad1:08:27
    284NORKongsberg OL 3 (407)+1:18:57Anita Srensen Drage1:12:39
    285FINJoutsenon Kullervo (410)+1:19:02Raisa Kantanen1:14:48
    286NOROK Moss (531)+1:19:12Julie Wold1:28:13
    287FINSuomusjrven Sisu (393)+1:19:18Hanna-Mari Ruotsalainen1:12:12
    288SWEOK Ravinen 2 (205)+1:19:27Mairi Eades1:14:42
    289NORKonnerud IL 2 (255)+1:19:39Amanda Skytterster Saugerud1:26:27
    290SWEOK Linne 4 (222)+1:20:17Johanna Ragvald1:20:34
    291FINMunageri Maksaa SK (377)+1:20:35Kaisa Kurittu1:10:49
    292FINIF Femman 2 (330)+1:20:43Pernilla Tunis1:08:29
    293FINPellon Ponsi (385)+1:20:49Veera Korteniemi1:14:56
    294SWEGotlands OF (443)+1:22:14Junia Birgersson1:09:13
    295FINRasti-Nokia (354)+1:22:27Salla Leppnen1:12:44
    296FINPihkaniskat (220)+1:22:28Satu Aumo1:14:03
    297FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (1392)+1:22:33Sirkku Minkkinen1:06:46
    298NORFana IL (1721)+1:22:37Rannveig Nordhagen1:13:46
    299FINKoovee 6 (544)+1:22:48Marcela Tesarova1:15:58
    300FINRasti-Jussit 2 (532)+1:22:51Pivi Prnnen1:20:23
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >