jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Venlojen Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 7,5 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1101FINTullin ja Veron Venlat (695)+2:46:29Suvi Blixt1:29:47
    1102FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 18 (1389)+2:46:31Heidi Mankonen1:43:02
    1103FINSalon Viesti (1009)+2:46:33Anne Villberg1:34:38
    1104FINKahvin Voima (1619)+2:46:33Unna Pivinen1:31:55
    1105FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (1686)+2:46:36Satu Sepp1:25:10
    1106FINSuppasiskot (1344)+2:46:37Mari Sipilinen1:29:26
    1107FINKsskerho (1074)+2:46:38Sari Aaltonen1:33:10
    1108FINRasti-Vihti 4 (750)+2:46:38Heidi Lamminluoto1:29:25
    1109FINLehtiliekit (1632)+2:46:45Mari Lehtikangas1:27:48
    1110FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1066)+2:46:51Veera Mkitalo1:56:25
    1111FINKuumat Aallot (998)+2:46:51Leena Aalto1:11:59
    1112FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (841)+2:46:55Mirja Mikkolainen1:35:34
    1113FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (463)+2:47:01Mari Leino1:42:46
    1114FINHirviniemen harhailijat (960)+2:47:02Essi Seppnen1:42:25
    1115FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1039)+2:47:02Anne Toukonen1:42:12
    1116FINMulon Mantat (844)+2:47:03Minna Rokkila2:03:59
    1117FINAccountor (1673)+2:47:06Ulla Johanna Jams1:29:44
    1118FINPePe (1528)+2:47:12Annika Korpela1:48:14
    1119FINPedienteering Turku (976)+2:47:14Anu Huurre1:32:26
    1120FINPargas IF 4 (1224)+2:47:18Carola Penger1:39:03
    1121FINLLT-Beibet (1458)+2:47:28Iida Jaakkola1:19:03
    1122FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1158)+2:47:28Sari Hirvel1:44:18
    1123FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1464)+2:47:29Elina Sorvali1:32:40
    1124FINEspoon Akilles 9 (1104)+2:47:31Marjut Vainio1:35:11
    1125FINMankkaa kartalla (1443)+2:47:31Miisa Pikkarainen1:16:39
    1126FINStandard Errors (1608)+2:47:32Maria Jouste1:34:09
    1127FINImpivaaran eksyttret (1651)+2:47:33Sini Teisala1:28:35
    1128FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (980)+2:47:52Essi Vilhonen1:44:21
    1129FINKainuun Rastiviikko (1703)+2:47:58Maarit Jrvel-Kiiskinen1:59:52
    1130FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (951)+2:48:01Eija Pkknen1:20:09
    1131SWERns OK (656)+2:48:04Evelina Rost1:48:00
    1132FINPohjanmaan Sisu (1193)+2:48:06Mira Koskinen1:36:58
    1133FINSaarioinen (1615)+2:48:18Anneli Hautaniemi1:51:46
    1134FINPulkanrannan Pinnistys 2 (1603)+2:48:20Elina Jrnefelt1:19:43
    1135FINMuurlan Vihuri (873)+2:48:22Satu Salokannel1:37:43
    1136FINEspoon Suunta 16 (1061)+2:48:25Nelli Rimminen1:41:25
    1137FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1306)+2:48:25Merja Tarkiainen1:57:28
    1138FINHillan Kuiskaus (1064)+2:48:27KatI Tukiainen1:39:59
    1139FINTehoTeam (1552)+2:49:23Jutta Kukkurainen1:15:35
    1140FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 4 (1135)+2:49:43Suvi Tiainen1:22:22
    1141FINVarmapummi (1508)+2:49:53Saara Ruotsalainen1:29:27
    1142FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (533)+2:50:02Anna-Maija Mtt2:00:51
    1143FINRastiketut 4 (985)+2:50:17Pivi Ojajrvi1:34:57
    1144FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelt 4 (1562)+2:50:22Mervi Hokkanen1:36:59
    1145LATIK Auseklis 3 (626)+2:50:22Rita Kalnpure1:29:38
    1146FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1097)+2:50:23Tuula Kuisma1:40:12
    1147FINRastipllt (1630)+2:50:39Saana Holstila1:25:25
    1148FINRastiPiikki 3 (854)+2:51:19Hanna Knuuti1:49:20
    1149FINTeletapit (1692)+2:51:22Laura Laakkonen1:36:04
    1150FINTunarit 2 (1572)+2:51:49Outi Laaksonen1:33:55
    1151FINTulin, Nin, Eksyin (1388)+2:51:53Linnea Rajamki1:22:35
    1152FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 9 (1002)+2:52:02Renja Roos1:26:27
    1153FINJukolassa jo 2012 (1056)+2:52:03Jane Pulford1:21:35
    1154ESTSK Aasa 5 (822)+2:52:15Maari Idnurm1:22:52
    1155FINAkanvirta (1543)+2:52:19Kaisa Tynkkynen1:28:51
    1156GBRLondon Ladies (1327)+2:52:25Karen French1:34:41
    1157FINKilon Kipint (1204)+2:52:27Sanni Fagerroth1:29:37
    1158FINKiimingin Urheilijat (662)+2:52:27Virve Pyry1:39:03
    1159FINKiikarit ksilaukussa (1593)+2:52:48Outi Toivonen1:30:10
    1160FINLappeen leidit (1007)+2:52:50Heini Jokinen1:42:43
    1161FINKavioura kateissa SK (1200)+2:52:58Mirka Holmn1:29:49
    1162FINTSE for the Future (1621)+2:52:59Terhi Chakhovich1:44:26
    1163FINSK Mortis (609)+2:52:59Saara Lehtiranta1:38:41
    1164FINNokian mamsellit (1607)+2:53:18Kaisa| Mkinen1:40:45
    1165FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1137)+2:53:19Reetta Kettunen1:42:37
    1166FINTeam Alppivuohet (1579)+2:53:19Heli Yli-Rmi1:43:03
    1167FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (889)+2:53:22Katariina Sohlberg1:26:55
    1168FINCervixin Koitto 2 (1702)+2:53:22Pia Keskinen1:46:06
    1169FINOK77 7 (1209)+2:53:25Tove Jern1:35:49
    1170FINMetsn mahtuu (1094)+2:53:27Leena Kimpisalo1:41:22
    1171FINRastiStrutsit (1425)+2:53:47Kaisa Vainikka1:10:53
    1172FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (1208)+2:54:03Susanna Pihlajamaa1:41:52
    1173FINUnelmat (672)+2:54:06Alho Jonna1:22:25
    1174FINPummin Suunta 2 (1610)+2:54:08Annukka Varkoi1:18:01
    1175FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (1226)+2:54:13Kiia Koivusalo1:37:15
    1176FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (836)+2:54:17Sonja Saarenp1:29:34
    1177FINTsmis-Team (900)+2:54:18Henna Mnttinen1:27:11
    1178FINPirkkalan Pirkot ry (1636)+2:54:18Siiri Mki-Turja1:36:01
    1179FINRamboll Finland (1326)+2:54:20Anne-Mari Kuoppala2:16:35
    1180ESTAnkarat naiset (1553)+2:54:34Lisbeth Liiv1:26:03
    1181FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1265)+2:54:34Marju Rantamki1:30:27
    1182FINOK Botnia 2 (678)+2:54:35Isabel Auren-Bck1:23:30
    1183FINRajakivenKiertjt (1645)+2:54:36Salli Suominen1:25:10
    1184FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 10 (1252)+2:54:37Kati Rantanen1:39:46
    1185FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1100)+2:54:39Terhi Teppo1:28:02
    1186FINKauhavan Wisa 4 (1087)+2:54:47Essi Peltoluhta1:23:48
    1187FINAlatornion Pirkat 3 (888)+2:54:50Pauliina Rantakeisu1:32:20
    1188FINVLSK (1297)+2:54:52Kaisa-Maria Kimmel1:30:46
    1189FINLeinikit (1441)+2:54:53Leinikit 41:36:22
    1190FINRadiosuuntaajat (646)+2:54:54Saija Mutka1:16:10
    1191FINTapiiri (1272)+2:54:55Essi Pietil1:26:53
    1192FINLytnen Rastit (1281)+2:54:55Miia Suominen1:31:18
    1193FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1257)+2:54:56Milja Jaatinen1:36:12
    1194FINSerkkutiimi (1189)+2:54:56Hanna Ahola1:37:48
    1195FINMatrix 2 (1396)+2:54:58Maija Karesvuori1:33:59
    1196FINRastisankarittaret (1148)+2:54:58Anni Helki1:31:51
    1197FINTeam Elovena (1050)+2:54:59Johanna Aho1:34:57
    1198FINKompassi hukassa (1613)+2:55:02Eeva Vasara1:28:06
    1199FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1152)+2:55:04Heli Heilimo1:28:59
    1200FINYLEn Suunta (1177)+2:55:04Jonna Frii-Lehto1:30:39
    1201FINRastivainut (1524)+2:55:05Tuomisto Ella1:22:34
    1202FINSuutarin tyttserkut (1340)+2:55:10Kaisa Nurmi1:38:55
    1203RUSIlichevo (1112)+2:55:13Olesya Mospan1:42:23
    1204FINRasti 88 4 (1248)+2:55:19Elisa Jlk1:25:14
    1205FINMILLOG (1588)+2:55:20Saara Oripelto1:26:45
    1206FINHIK - Haukku Pelasta! (1657)+2:55:20Theresia Tuominen1:31:10
    1207FINTurkian Tuiske (1606)+2:55:22Teija Siltanen-Strm1:37:34
    1208FINPirkkalan Pirkot ry 2 (1663)+2:55:22Maria Kivinen1:27:14
    1209FINVillit Vadelmat (1228)+2:55:23Sanna Vistala1:28:39
    1210FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1220)+2:55:23Terhi Aunila1:26:51
    1211FINIknk OK (1668)+2:55:23Irma Latikka1:28:46
    1212FINOutdoor Siskot 2 (1506)+2:55:24Heini Korpisaari1:29:14
    1213FINSis-Suomen syyttjnvirast (1515)+2:55:24Siina Simola1:48:29
    1214FINHurmaavat kimalaiset (1532)+2:55:26Satu Rissanen1:32:41
    1215FINRamboll Finland 3 (1453)+2:55:27Kaisa Rantee1:31:09
    1216FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1187)+2:55:27Annukka Leppnen1:27:43
    1217FINHildat (1447)+2:55:28Leena Kunnas1:32:22
    1218FINThe Supremes (1570)+2:55:48Lena Engstrand1:29:39
    1219FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 11 (738)+2:55:51Tuija Kallio1:40:43
    1220FINSanten (1212)+2:56:01Pia Ahvenjrvi1:16:35
    1221FINSalamapartio (1428)+2:56:08Mari Simonen1:42:44
    1222FINAkuutin Harhailijat (1249)+2:56:10Anna-Maria Savolainen1:30:47
    1223FINNastolan Ter 3 (871)+2:56:11Leeni Relander1:36:31
    1224FINIhan OK 2 (1700)+2:56:13Maaria Mkitervo1:46:13
    1225FINKela (1577)+2:56:15Sirkka Sarkki1:34:04
    1226FINYkssarviset (1575)+2:56:21Heidi Markus1:33:27
    1227FINKaartin Naiset (1672)+2:56:22Saima Ratasvuori1:27:00
    1228FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1048)+2:56:24Jenni Uusihonko1:41:20
    1229FINRitaripuiston Rasti (1270)+2:56:25Hanne Siikavirta1:40:52
    1230FINRasti-Nokia 5 (810)+2:56:26Tuula Toivanen2:05:35
    1231FINAnnikin Voimailijat (967)+2:56:31Leena Toivonen1:32:45
    1232FINSuuntavaisto SK (748)+2:56:32Katri Peltomki1:36:15
    1233FINRastikarjut (1127)+2:56:32Kristina Jakobsson1:27:12
    1234FINSuunnaton yritys (1119)+2:56:33Minna Kotamki1:36:46
    1235FINNeurorient (1192)+2:56:33Liisa Tomppo1:31:51
    1236FINTarpian Suunta 2 (915)+2:56:35Tuuli Salmia1:39:08
    1237FINHevikisu (1059)+2:56:37Vlimaa Kirsi1:37:54
    1238FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit 4 (1400)+2:56:38Anni Vrl1:30:21
    1239FINHespartto (1582)+2:56:42Aliisa Koivisto1:42:28
    1240FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (795)+2:56:46Anne Pollari1:31:32
    1241FINProLost (1057)+2:56:46Heidi Nevalainen1:34:21
    1242FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (929)+2:56:51Marianne Merimki1:37:08
    1243FINKaskikeijut (1198)+2:56:55Kati Liikamaa-Pasma1:44:44
    1244FINSaippuakuplat (1037)+2:56:56Barbro Lindberg1:40:22
    1245FINOlavin Rasti 4 (789)+2:56:57Saara Laamanen1:45:50
    1246FINTeam SaTuAnnEli (1561)+2:56:59Tuulia Enbom1:44:30
    1247RUSNeva-Fox-SPB (469)+2:57:36Viktoria Golubeva1:20:01
    1248FINPorvoon Urheilijat (570)+2:57:45Tanja Jarolf1:40:28
    1249FINAuran Vannas (1218)+2:58:08Saija Siren1:17:56
    1250FINLittoisten Pirtapiiat 4 (1391)+2:58:12Satu Lepist1:47:39
    1251FINTampereen Pyrint 26 (1383)+2:58:59Laura Savola1:34:13
    1252FIN#mimmitkartalla (1605)+2:59:09Elina Kkel1:42:11
    1253FINLyylit 2 (1595)+2:59:11Katri Suomela1:32:39
    1254FINPilkut (988)+2:59:17Sari Rautio1:28:53
    1255FINNivalan Suunnistajat 4 (1157)+2:59:27Hanna-Liisa Erkkil1:46:22
    1256FINIhanat Maisterit Baanalla (925)+2:59:28Ulla Kataja1:41:48
    1257FINLahti Energia (1652)+2:59:30Heli Laitinen1:30:04
    1258FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 23 (1215)+2:59:30Anne-Paula Tikkanen1:40:58
    1259FINTeam SaMaKaTe (1701)+2:59:30Saara-Sofia Jokinen1:42:49
    1260FINStadin tytt (1563)+2:59:33Emma Pakkanen1:20:47
    1261FINMatrix (1196)+2:59:33Maria Larionova1:55:09
    1262FINAina on keretty (1271)+2:59:34Kmri Tiiti1:30:19
    1263FINEmitemut (1378)+2:59:36Eija Asmi1:47:25
    1264FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (586)+2:59:38Emilia Kajn1:22:08
    1265FINKiIRE (1667)+2:59:38Elina Oksanen1:41:40
    1266FINHankkija 2 (1545)+2:59:43Piia Heini1:56:09
    1267FINSolita (1536)+2:59:51Johanna Vainio1:31:53
    1268FINSuppaSuharit (1346)+2:59:53Tiina Veijola1:42:30
    1269FINVehkalahden Veikot 8 (793)+3:00:03Outi Porkka1:38:46
    1270FIN#ootkokartalla (1462)+3:00:11Katja Urpalainen1:33:00
    1271FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (906)+3:00:42Eija Mmmi1:46:57
    1272SWEGotlands OF 3 (1370)+3:00:56Monika Jonsson1:42:01
    1273FINRaKiNa 2 (1300)+3:01:09Pivi Kiviper1:47:45
    1274FINRasti E4 3 (898)+3:01:20Sari Tupitsa1:35:55
    1275FINFantastic Four (1293)+3:02:27Helena Mattila1:41:12
    1276FINHusulan Kunto (1069)+3:03:16Suvi Pelkonen1:34:53
    1277FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (644)+3:03:27Sanna Putkonen1:50:57
    1278FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1181)+3:04:31Amanda Rehn1:22:23
    1279LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1005)+3:05:10Inguna Leiskalne2:04:23
    1280FINValmet Tampere (1534)+3:05:57Laura Jaatinen1:32:42
    1281FINLuxus (1211)+3:06:05Mirva Koivisto1:35:09
    1282FINKadonneen Rastin Metsstj (826)+3:06:18Anna-Leena Toivanen1:37:34
    1283FINOK Trian 11 (1304)+3:06:58Mirva Krum1:53:46
    1284FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1155)+3:06:59Outi Siirola1:43:23
    1285FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (927)+3:09:10Minnamari Edelmann1:46:04
    1286FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1176)+3:09:13Maarit Lindstrm1:39:58
    1287FINSuunnallaSuohon (1305)+3:09:14Virve Kiuru1:34:03
    1288FINHutittaret 2 (1437)+3:09:16Sirkku Riikonen1:41:10
    1289FINVillit Vuorikauriit (1419)+3:10:03Salla Simola1:32:06
    1290FINSuunnistuskoulun idit (1126)+3:10:05Niina Gransson1:41:55
    1291FINSisuHirvi (1719)+3:10:08Aino| Hirvikoski1:52:44
    1292FINT(h)tisuunnistajat 2 (1366)+3:10:10Saija Paavola1:47:41
    1293FINVirastokeskuksen vikkelt 3 (1476)+3:10:15Paula Kuusisto-Hjort1:32:35
    1294FINB-Tiimi 3 (1407)+3:10:16Maija Virta1:44:15
    1295NORIL Tyrving 7 (1118)+3:10:27Aud Spjelkavik1:32:04
    1296FINPerhon Kiri 2 (1017)+3:10:38Satu Koski1:44:35
    1297FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 3 (857)+3:10:38Emilia Vstinsalo2:00:29
    1298FINTeam Peesi 2 (1639)+3:10:46Niina Lukkarila1:48:21
    1299NORLillomarka OL 3 (183)+3:10:47Jorunn Blindheim1:41:54
    1300FINRastikertut (1372)+3:10:49Kaisa Tuurinkoski1:50:59
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >