1 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (10) | 10:55 | Karoliina Ukskoski | 10:55 | ||
2 | Hiidenkiertäjät (27) | + | Yulia Novikova | 10:55 | ||
3 | Alatornion Pirkat (191) | +1 | Venla Taulavuori | 10:56 | ||
4 | OK Kåre (9) | +3 | Vilma Von Krusenstierna | 10:58 | ||
5 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (23) | +6 | Jennie Börjesson Eriksson | 11:01 | ||
6 | IFK Moras OK (26) | +6 | Irina Lazareva | 11:01 | ||
7 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (77) | +7 | Moa Enmark | 11:02 | ||
8 | Järla Orientering (22) | +9 | Anastasia Denisova | 11:04 | ||
9 | OK Linne 2 (104) | +10 | Vilma Blennow | 11:05 | ||
10 | Västerviks OK (46) | +11 | Elin Carlsson | 11:06 | ||
11 | IFK Göteborg (2) | +13 | Victoria H Björnstad | 11:08 | ||
12 | SK Pohjantähti (7) | +14 | Sofia Haajanen | 11:09 | ||
13 | IGTISA (8) | +15 | Hanna Wisniewska | 11:10 | ||
14 | Espoon Suunta 2 (69) | +15 | Melina Lahdenperä | 11:10 | ||
15 | NTNUI (38) | +17 | Anu Tuomisto | 11:12 | ||
16 | IFK Lidingö SOK (17) | +21 | Alice Hugosson | 11:16 | ||
17 | Paimion Rasti (16) | +22 | Ina Westerlund | 11:17 | ||
18 | IFK Göteborg 3 (30) | +23 | Erika Källvik Leufven | 11:18 | ||
19 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (32) | +24 | Tova Olsson | 11:19 | ||
20 | Kalevan Rasti (31) | +25 | Siiri Silvennoinen | 11:20 | ||
21 | IL Tyrving (41) | +26 | Ingjerd Myhre | 11:21 | ||
22 | Linköpings OK (29) | +28 | Anika Gassner | 11:23 | ||
23 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (225) | +29 | Ylvi Kastner | 11:24 | ||
24 | Halden SK 2 (18) | +30 | Ana Isabel Toledo | 11:25 | ||
25 | Espoon Suunta (28) | +33 | Hanne Hilo | 11:28 | ||
26 | OK Pan Århus (60) | +35 | Caroline Gjötterup | 11:30 | ||
27 | Eksjö SOK (39) | +36 | Fanny Sundblad | 11:31 | ||
28 | OK Södertörn (55) | +38 | Annick Maister | 11:33 | ||
29 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (24) | +39 | Hilla Pitkänen | 11:34 | ||
30 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (84) | +40 | Ella-Noora Rahkola | 11:35 | ||
31 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +41 | Saila Kinni | 11:36 | ||
32 | Rastikarhut (19) | +43 | Suvi Heittola | 11:38 | ||
33 | Tullinge SK (33) | +43 | Ella Sjöberg | 11:38 | ||
34 | Rastikarhut 3 (251) | +44 | Salla Saarijärvi | 11:39 | ||
35 | Alfta ÖSA OK (4) | +45 | Irina Nyberg | 11:40 | ||
36 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (80) | +46 | Henna Pylvänäinen | 11:41 | ||
37 | MS Parma (11) | +47 | Elsa Ankelo | 11:42 | ||
38 | Sävedalens AIK (59) | +48 | Kateryna Dzema | 11:43 | ||
39 | Suunta Jyväskylä (50) | +49 | Marjo Taanila | 11:44 | ||
40 | Järla Orientering 2 (47) | +55 | Filipa Rodrigues | 11:50 | ||
41 | Pan-Kristianstad (21) | +59 | Jannie Hagård | 11:54 | ||
42 | NTNUI 2 (74) | +1:00 | Tilla Farnes Hennum | 11:55 | ||
43 | Kangasala SK (40) | +1:01 | Outi Hytönen | 11:56 | ||
44 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49) | +1:01 | Katrin Müller | 11:56 | ||
45 | OK Pan Århus 2 (326) | +1:01 | Hedvig Gydesen | 11:56 | ||
46 | Halden SK (6) | +1:03 | Eveliina Hirvonen | 11:58 | ||
47 | Hiisirasti (25) | +1:05 | Inna Somova | 12:00 | ||
48 | Ol Norska (44) | +1:07 | Anja Probst | 12:02 | ||
49 | OK Tisaren (36) | +1:08 | Linnea Claesdotter Ivarsson | 12:03 | ||
50 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (130) | +1:08 | Saana-Maria Rahko | 12:03 | ||
51 | Pargas IF 2 (70) | +1:10 | Jill Laurén | 12:05 | ||
52 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (137) | +1:10 | Agnes Nörgaard Kracht | 12:05 | ||
53 | Kangasala SK 3 (72) | +1:11 | Maija Sohlman | 12:06 | ||
54 | OK Ravinen (183) | +1:11 | Julia Lauri | 12:06 | ||
55 | Hagaby GoIF (105) | +1:12 | Benita Månsson | 12:07 | ||
56 | Koovee (12) | +1:13 | Jenny Ojala | 12:08 | ||
57 | OK Ilves (149) | +1:13 | Hannula-Katrin Pandis | 12:08 | ||
58 | OK Linne 3 (102) | +1:14 | Karolina Tepla | 12:09 | ||
59 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (342) | +1:14 | Agata Olejnik | 12:09 | ||
60 | OK Kape (57) | +1:15 | Laura Joonas | 12:10 | ||
61 | NTNUI 3 (90) | +1:16 | Hanne Vassend | 12:11 | ||
62 | Pargas IF (15) | +1:18 | Katja von Schoultz | 12:13 | ||
63 | Lapuan Virkiä (219) | +1:20 | Emmi Hietala | 12:15 | ||
64 | OK Roslagen (68) | +1:23 | Rebecka| Lindberg | 12:18 | ||
65 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (63) | +1:24 | Sanna Skog (Kils OK) | 12:19 | ||
66 | IF Minken (431) | +1:24 | Amanda Strandvall | 12:19 | ||
67 | Attunda OK (609) | +1:26 | Maria Prieto | 12:21 | ||
68 | Stora Tuna OK (13) | +1:27 | Magdalena Olsson | 12:22 | ||
69 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92) | +1:28 | Ida Eskilsson | 12:23 | ||
70 | OK Orion (42) | +1:29 | Ewa Gwzdz | 12:24 | ||
71 | MS Parma 2 (73) | +1:29 | Lotte-Line Ekström | 12:24 | ||
72 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (128) | +1:30 | Paula Heikkinen | 12:25 | ||
73 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (52) | +1:31 | Susanna Tervo | 12:26 | ||
74 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (82) | +1:31 | Eline Gemperle | 12:26 | ||
75 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (98) | +1:32 | Pihla Häkkinen | 12:27 | ||
76 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (58) | +1:33 | Emily Kemp | 12:28 | ||
77 | Ärla IF 2 (166) | +1:34 | Vyhlknava Barbora | 12:29 | ||
78 | OK Trian (163) | +1:35 | Cecilia Nordgren | 12:30 | ||
79 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (462) | +1:35 | Lotta Nivukoski | 12:30 | ||
80 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (122) | +1:36 | Netta Rajamäki | 12:31 | ||
81 | Anttolan Urheilijat (76) | +1:40 | Henna-Riikka Haikonen | 12:35 | ||
82 | Kangasala SK 2 (54) | +1:42 | Riina Liuha | 12:37 | ||
83 | Vehkalahden Veikot (99) | +1:44 | Signe Sirma | 12:39 | ||
84 | IFK Göteborg 2 (20) | +1:46 | Ida Agervig Kristiansson | 12:41 | ||
85 | Göteborg Majorna OK (34) | +1:48 | Hanna Hänström | 12:43 | ||
86 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (71) | +1:49 | Venla Turakainen | 12:44 | ||
87 | Pargas IF 4 (866) | +1:50 | Vendela Söderqvist | 12:45 | ||
88 | Rasti-Lukko (215) | +1:52 | Liisi Hentonen | 12:47 | ||
89 | Navi/Liukkoset Y (241) | +1:53 | Meeri Kurttila | 12:48 | ||
90 | Umeå OK (154) | +1:54 | Jonna Fors | 12:49 | ||
91 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (62) | +1:56 | Marita Hotz | 12:51 | ||
92 | OK Kapa (116) | +1:56 | Magda Cigle | 12:51 | ||
93 | Lapin Veikot (238) | +1:57 | Annika Vaara | 12:52 | ||
94 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (97) | +1:58 | Isabella Lillqvist | 12:53 | ||
95 | Napapiiri-Jukolan osuusisä (1013) | +1:58 | Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho | 12:53 | ||
96 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (65) | +1:59 | Noora Hyyrynen | 12:54 | ||
97 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (272) | +1:59 | Julia Nifakina | 12:54 | ||
98 | IF Femman (148) | +2:01 | Hanna Lindgren | 12:56 | ||
99 | Rastikarhut 2 (328) | +2:01 | Venla Kankainen | 12:56 | ||
100 | Vetelin Urheilijat (236) | +2:02 | Tanja Rannila | 12:57 | ||
101 | OK77 (95) | +2:03 | Mårtensson Lydia | 12:58 | ||
102 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (405) | +2:04 | Aino Väyrynen | 12:59 | ||
103 | Lynx (14) | +2:05 | Sara Karvonen | 13:00 | ||
104 | MS Parma 3 (143) | +2:06 | Noora Koskinen | 13:01 | ||
105 | Kymin Suunnistajat (261) | +2:07 | Anni Väyrynen | 13:02 | ||
106 | Saloisten Reipas (571) | +2:08 | Noora Räisänen | 13:03 | ||
107 | Suunta-Sepot (357) | +2:09 | Emmi Jokela | 13:04 | ||
108 | RasTiimi (243) | +2:10 | Tiia Olkkonen | 13:05 | ||
109 | Espoon Suunta 3 (216) | +2:11 | Emmi Markki | 13:06 | ||
110 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (83) | +2:13 | Heta Virkajärvi | 13:08 | ||
111 | Olavin Rasti (175) | +2:13 | Iida-Emilia Kaiponen | 13:08 | ||
112 | Espoon Suunta 4 (207) | +2:14 | Heidi Plit | 13:09 | ||
113 | Suunta 2000 (300) | +2:15 | Anni Salmela | 13:10 | ||
114 | Nord West (56) | +2:16 | Elizaveta Zelina | 13:11 | ||
115 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (139) | +2:17 | Hanne Manderbacka | 13:12 | ||
116 | OK Linne (51) | +2:19 | Johanna Trummer | 13:14 | ||
117 | OK Raseborg (283) | +2:19 | Matilda Andersson | 13:14 | ||
118 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (103) | +2:21 | Henna Yliluikki | 13:16 | ||
119 | Pargas IF 3 (452) | +2:21 | Sanna Nymalm | 13:16 | ||
120 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (414) | +2:23 | Salla Koskela | 13:18 | ||
121 | IFK Moras OK 2 (93) | +2:24 | Olha Panchenko | 13:19 | ||
122 | OK Meridians (123) | +2:24 | Kristine Brunere | 13:19 | ||
123 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (229) | +2:25 | Liina Hyyppä | 13:20 | ||
124 | Lynx 3 (284) | +2:27 | Salla Norrbacka | 13:22 | ||
125 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (335) | +2:27 | Ulla-Maria Kovalainen | 13:22 | ||
126 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (309) | +2:28 | Anna Korpi | 13:23 | ||
127 | Koovee 2 (43) | +2:29 | Erika Uotila | 13:24 | ||
128 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (231) | +2:29 | Maija Hakala | 13:24 | ||
129 | IK Kronan (393) | +2:32 | Linnea Myrskog | 13:27 | ||
130 | Lahden Taimi (249) | +2:34 | Alena Gerasimova | 13:29 | ||
131 | O-Motion (178) | +2:36 | Anna Gasser | 13:31 | ||
132 | Sonkajärven Pahka (217) | +2:36 | Nina Kärnä | 13:31 | ||
133 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (428) | +2:37 | Ella Hirvonen | 13:32 | ||
134 | Ulvilan Ura (168) | +2:40 | Sanni Haikonen | 13:35 | ||
135 | SK Uusi (194) | +2:43 | Siiri Saalo | 13:38 | ||
136 | Värska OK Peko (210) | +2:44 | Kristel Kõivo | 13:39 | ||
137 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (106) | +2:47 | Laura Ramstein | 13:42 | ||
138 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (129) | +2:48 | Andrea Brechbühl | 13:43 | ||
139 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (420) | +2:49 | Eija Keski-Säntti | 13:44 | ||
140 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (113) | +2:54 | Aurora Näsi | 13:49 | ||
141 | Kangasala SK 7 (146) | +2:54 | Sirra Toivonen | 13:49 | ||
142 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (221) | +2:56 | Miina Ruoti | 13:51 | ||
143 | Kangasala SK 6 (107) | +2:57 | Niina Papinsaari | 13:52 | ||
144 | Espoon Akilles (117) | +2:58 | Maijukka Hanhijärvi | 13:53 | ||
145 | Neidot Itkosen (1012) | +3:06 | Maria Itkonen | 14:01 | ||
146 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (313) | +3:11 | Janika Puikkonen | 14:06 | ||
147 | Kangasala SK 5 (94) | +3:12 | Aino Ojanen | 14:07 | ||
148 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (173) | +3:12 | Henna Skog | 14:07 | ||
149 | Rasti 88 (355) | +3:13 | Anu Saarinen | 14:08 | ||
150 | IF Femman 2 (295) | +3:15 | Marie Fred | 14:10 | ||
151 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (132) | +3:17 | Sanni Kymäläinen | 14:12 | ||
152 | Pihkaniskat (298) | +3:17 | Ann-Sofie Forssten | 14:12 | ||
153 | Nord West 2 (131) | +3:19 | Arina Ivanova | 14:14 | ||
154 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (498) | +3:19 | Katja Sorri | 14:14 | ||
155 | Rasti-Kurikka (81) | +3:21 | Heini Hemminki | 14:16 | ||
156 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (35) | +3:22 | Kaarina Nurminen | 14:17 | ||
157 | Kangasala SK 4 (79) | +3:22 | Eveliina Muukkonen | 14:17 | ||
158 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (252) | +3:22 | Selma Mäkäräinen | 14:17 | ||
159 | Solf IK (477) | +3:22 | Ines Tuohimaa | 14:17 | ||
160 | OK Tisaren 2 (101) | +3:24 | Anna Hallmén | 14:19 | ||
161 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (223) | +3:24 | Mirka Haataja | 14:19 | ||
162 | Suomusjärven Sisu (289) | +3:24 | Tiina Anttila | 14:19 | ||
163 | Valkeakosken Haka (363) | +3:25 | Inka Joensivu | 14:20 | ||
164 | OK Kapa 2 (370) | +3:25 | Laura Pukite | 14:20 | ||
165 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (180) | +3:26 | Jenna Pajunen | 14:21 | ||
166 | Turun Suunnistajat (61) | +3:27 | Sonja Julkunen | 14:22 | ||
167 | Oriveden Ponnistus (324) | +3:27 | Silja Järvensivu | 14:22 | ||
168 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (138) | +3:28 | Minna Ryyppö | 14:23 | ||
169 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (230) | +3:29 | Eevamari Rauhamäki | 14:24 | ||
170 | Navi 2 (702) | +3:29 | Jenni Raivio | 14:24 | ||
171 | Ärla IF (37) | +3:30 | Maria Westher | 14:25 | ||
172 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (594) | +3:30 | Sinikka Rantanen | 14:25 | ||
173 | Ylläksen Rasti (193) | +3:31 | Ruut Tornberg-Mattila | 14:26 | ||
174 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (187) | +3:33 | Katja Luoma | 14:28 | ||
175 | IF Brahe (383) | +3:34 | Ida Högland | 14:29 | ||
176 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (391) | +3:34 | Kaisa Pesonen | 14:29 | ||
177 | OK Ravinen 2 (290) | +3:36 | Kathryn Barr | 14:31 | ||
178 | Oulun Tarmo (746) | +3:37 | Venla Viippola | 14:32 | ||
179 | Joutsenon Kullervo (286) | +3:38 | Lotta Mattinen | 14:33 | ||
180 | OLG Bern (111) | +3:42 | Flavia Schneiter | 14:37 | ||
181 | Snättringe SK (142) | +3:43 | Frida Hector | 14:38 | ||
182 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (165) | +3:46 | Sanna Heittola | 14:41 | ||
183 | Pellon Ponsi (240) | +3:46 | Linda Ekonoja | 14:41 | ||
184 | Lynx 2 (75) | +3:48 | Aino Asklöf | 14:43 | ||
185 | Nastolan Terä (233) | +3:49 | Inka Komonen | 14:44 | ||
186 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (373) | +3:50 | Riina Suntioinen | 14:45 | ||
187 | Alatornion Pirkat 3 (885) | +3:50 | Stina Nilsson | 14:45 | ||
188 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (156) | +3:53 | Elisa Mänty | 14:48 | ||
189 | Omega (119) | +3:55 | Marina Trubkina | 14:50 | ||
190 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (88) | +3:57 | Minja Nietula | 14:52 | ||
191 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (482) | +3:58 | Jutta Jussila | 14:53 | ||
192 | Ulricehamns OK (45) | +3:59 | Anna Nilsson Simkovics | 14:54 | ||
193 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (288) | +4:02 | Sanni Hoskari | 14:57 | ||
194 | Espoon Suunta 12 (467) | +4:06 | Venla Tahvanainen | 15:01 | ||
195 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (302) | +4:07 | Nea Luhtasaari | 15:02 | ||
196 | Espoon Suunta 10 (247) | +4:09 | Marja-Liisa Autti | 15:04 | ||
197 | MS Parma 5 (308) | +4:10 | Anu Ekström | 15:05 | ||
198 | Olavin Rasti 2 (182) | +4:12 | Lotta Kairikko | 15:07 | ||
199 | Siilin Rasti (407) | +4:12 | Nina Tusa | 15:07 | ||
200 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (218) | +4:13 | Aino Mäki | 15:08 | ||
201 | Espoon Suunta 9 (246) | +4:13 | Piritta Wartiainen | 15:08 | ||
202 | Rastivarsat (67) | +4:15 | Aada Sipiläinen | 15:10 | ||
203 | SK Vuoksi (110) | +4:17 | Maija Pajari | 15:12 | ||
204 | Metsään mahtuu (876) | +4:17 | Tiina Haapakoski | 15:12 | ||
205 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (558) | +4:18 | Pauliina Nurmo | 15:13 | ||
206 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (200) | +4:19 | Hanna Väätäinen | 15:14 | ||
207 | Rasti-Hyry (227) | +4:24 | Anni Partanen | 15:19 | ||
208 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (66) | +4:25 | Laura King | 15:20 | ||
209 | Keuruun Kisailijat (360) | +4:26 | Helmi Karkiainen | 15:21 | ||
210 | Olavin Rasti 3 (750) | +4:27 | Minttu-Maija Repo | 15:22 | ||
211 | Tyäret (642) | +4:28 | Satu Haajanen | 15:23 | ||
212 | Hiiltomiehet (167) | +4:30 | Vilma Pesu | 15:25 | ||
213 | Rasti-Jyry (280) | +4:30 | Kaija Rantoja | 15:25 | ||
214 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (306) | +4:31 | Siina Lampinen | 15:26 | ||
215 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (228) | +4:32 | Johanna Pensas | 15:27 | ||
216 | Luumäen Rasti (380) | +4:32 | Saara Hirvikallio | 15:27 | ||
217 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (171) | +4:33 | Miina Hyytiäinen | 15:28 | ||
218 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (543) | +4:33 | Sanni Keisu | 15:28 | ||
219 | OK77 2 (158) | +4:34 | Eklund Ida | 15:29 | ||
220 | Espoon Akilles 3 (195) | +4:34 | Paula Havu | 15:29 | ||
221 | Koovee 3 (64) | +4:35 | Heli Ketola | 15:30 | ||
222 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (258) | +4:36 | Meeri Kokkonen | 15:31 | ||
223 | SK Business Ladies (444) | +4:37 | Saara Loukkola | 15:32 | ||
224 | Hauhon Sisu (368) | +4:38 | Sara Löyttyjärvi | 15:33 | ||
225 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (475) | +4:38 | Riitta Lillqvist | 15:33 | ||
226 | Laihian Luja (369) | +4:40 | Venla Koivula | 15:35 | ||
227 | Iin Yritys (382) | +4:40 | Maria Vesala | 15:35 | ||
228 | Siilin Rasti 2 (423) | +4:41 | Minttu Lehtonen | 15:36 | ||
229 | Lynx 6 (559) | +4:41 | Hanna Kangasaho | 15:36 | ||
230 | Ol Norska 2 (78) | +4:42 | Nina Probst | 15:37 | ||
231 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (561) | +4:43 | Milla Rajala | 15:38 | ||
232 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (274) | +4:45 | Liinu Tiainen | 15:40 | ||
233 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (388) | +4:45 | Eeva-Liisa Hakala | 15:40 | ||
234 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (159) | +4:46 | Janina Donner | 15:41 | ||
235 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (565) | +4:47 | Minttu Paunu | 15:42 | ||
236 | OK Botnia (259) | +4:49 | Isabel Auren-Bäck | 15:44 | ||
237 | Espoon Suunta 5 (376) | +4:50 | Linnea Soikkeli | 15:45 | ||
238 | Tullinge SK 2 (147) | +4:51 | Lina Matthew | 15:46 | ||
239 | Lappeen Riento (115) | +4:52 | Tinja Lantta | 15:47 | ||
240 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (554) | +4:52 | Piia Parkkinen | 15:47 | ||
241 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (366) | +4:53 | Lotta Wasström | 15:48 | ||
242 | Rastikarhut 4 (526) | +4:54 | Anna Alppi | 15:49 | ||
243 | OK Trian 2 (396) | +4:56 | Charlotta Linnaila | 15:51 | ||
244 | SK Vuoksi 2 (535) | +4:57 | Virpi Juutilainen | 15:52 | ||
245 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (212) | +4:58 | Aino Kuusela | 15:53 | ||
246 | Team SnowFlakes (772) | +5:00 | Suvi Saarinen | 15:55 | ||
247 | OLG Stäfa (151) | +5:02 | Lea Keller | 15:57 | ||
248 | Asikkalan Raikas (356) | +5:04 | Katariina Latva | 15:59 | ||
249 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (266) | +5:05 | Tarja Silvennoinen | 16:00 | ||
250 | IF Hagen (144) | +5:07 | Hanna Alsiö | 16:02 | ||
251 | Suunta 2000 3 (321) | +5:07 | Annemari Murtovaara | 16:02 | ||
252 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (591) | +5:08 | Katri Lindroos | 16:03 | ||
253 | Sotkamon Jymy (311) | +5:09 | Elisa Kiiskinen | 16:04 | ||
254 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (372) | +5:09 | Sanna Pusa | 16:04 | ||
255 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (299) | +5:12 | Juulia Tala | 16:07 | ||
256 | Lappeen Riento 2 (348) | +5:12 | Saara Ruotsalainen | 16:07 | ||
257 | Vesaisen Pojat (358) | +5:13 | Veera Stenius | 16:08 | ||
258 | Oulun Valppaat (378) | +5:15 | Uuskoski Laura | 16:10 | ||
259 | Keravan Urheilijat (234) | +5:16 | Hetti Kirves | 16:11 | ||
260 | SK Rollo (505) | +5:16 | Johanna Yrjänheikki | 16:11 | ||
261 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (416) | +5:18 | Iina Koskela | 16:13 | ||
262 | Koovee 7 (623) | +5:18 | Pia Kaikkonen | 16:13 | ||
263 | OLG Bern 2 (114) | +5:20 | Doris Keller | 16:15 | ||
264 | OK Pölva Kobras 3 (367) | +5:20 | Tsoba Teele | 16:15 | ||
265 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (224) | +5:22 | Kirsi Ilmonen | 16:17 | ||
266 | Team TUOLI (578) | +5:22 | Laura Juga | 16:17 | ||
267 | OK Pölva Kobras (316) | +5:24 | Maidla Madli-Johanna | 16:19 | ||
268 | SK Pohjanrinne (508) | +5:24 | Mari Torri-Tuominen | 16:19 | ||
269 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (749) | +5:25 | Siiri Siikarla | 16:20 | ||
270 | HiisirastiKiukU (745) | +5:26 | Sanni Ruuhiala | 16:21 | ||
271 | Särkän putet (659) | +5:28 | Roosa Pekkalin | 16:23 | ||
272 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (493) | +5:31 | Tiina Lotvonen | 16:26 | ||
273 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (347) | +5:32 | Emmi Multala | 16:27 | ||
274 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (422) | +5:32 | Sofia Viippola | 16:27 | ||
275 | Nopee Mut Aina Eksyksissä (625) | +5:32 | Aino Prittinen | 16:27 | ||
276 | Karkki-Rasti (400) | +5:34 | Inga-Maria Vaara | 16:29 | ||
277 | Navi 3 (963) | +5:35 | Maarit Partanen | 16:30 | ||
278 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (484) | +5:36 | Milla Seppä | 16:31 | ||
279 | Suunta Jurva (617) | +5:38 | Janna Korpela | 16:33 | ||
280 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (893) | +5:38 | Tiia Keltamäki | 16:33 | ||
281 | IK Auseklis (232) | +5:42 | Kristine Berke | 16:37 | ||
282 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (532) | +5:42 | Loviisa Myllymäki | 16:37 | ||
283 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (460) | +5:44 | Riitta Niinimäki | 16:39 | ||
284 | Lapin Veikot 3 (250) | +5:45 | Sini-Pauliina Juopperi | 16:40 | ||
285 | Lynx 4 (267) | +5:46 | Annamari Tiitola-Savilahti | 16:41 | ||
286 | Koovee 6 (301) | +5:48 | Anna Westerlund | 16:43 | ||
287 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (402) | +5:50 | Milla Koistinen | 16:45 | ||
288 | Beach Girls (499) | +5:50 | Outi Lepistö | 16:45 | ||
289 | Turun Metsänkävijät (787) | +5:52 | Saija Mutka | 16:47 | ||
290 | Lappeen leidit (874) | +5:52 | Annika Ampuja | 16:47 | ||
291 | Iisalmen Visa (260) | +5:55 | Elina Hartikainen | 16:50 | ||
292 | Ylivieskan Kuula (374) | +5:55 | Jenna-Maria Nivala | 16:50 | ||
293 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (473) | +5:57 | Liina Viitasaari | 16:52 | ||
294 | Nostars (676) | +5:59 | Anu Vänskä | 16:54 | ||
295 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (703) | +6:01 | Mari Kalliolahti-Oja | 16:56 | ||
296 | Centrum OK Stockholm (211) | +6:03 | Agnes Thor | 16:58 | ||
297 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (351) | +6:04 | Larissa Erola | 16:59 | ||
298 | ol.biel.seeland (126) | +6:06 | Sandra Sutter | 17:01 | ||
299 | Kyrös-Rasti (188) | +6:07 | Adveliina Koskinen | 17:02 | ||
300 | Tihilän Tytöt (170) | +6:11 | Taina Vaismaa | 17:06 | ||
301 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (312) | +6:12 | Roosa Toivo | 17:07 | ||
302 | OK TON (714) | +6:16 | Maris Roosipuu | 17:11 | ||
303 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (262) | +6:17 | Henna Sirén | 17:12 | ||
304 | Rastikarhut 5 (661) | +6:19 | Venla Imberg | 17:14 | ||
305 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (643) | +6:21 | Susanna Aho | 17:16 | ||
306 | Lapin Sudet (254) | +6:23 | Johanna Riipinen | 17:18 | ||
307 | Kannuksen Ura (958) | +6:24 | Henna Jylhä | 17:19 | ||
308 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (177) | +6:25 | Milla Tupitsa | 17:20 | ||
309 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (795) | +6:25 | Matleena Kuhalampi | 17:20 | ||
310 | TYKS Orto (706) | +6:28 | Katri Pernaa | 17:23 | ||
311 | Ylläksen Rasti 3 (293) | +6:29 | Milla Salo | 17:24 | ||
312 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (437) | +6:30 | Outi Ala-Kasari | 17:25 | ||
313 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (496) | +6:30 | Riikka Haltia | 17:25 | ||
314 | Saarijärven Pullistus (354) | +6:31 | Vappu Hyvärinen | 17:26 | ||
315 | Kauhavan Wisa (549) | +6:31 | Tuija Katajamäki | 17:26 | ||
316 | Valkealan Kajo (727) | +6:32 | Hanna Jaakkola | 17:27 | ||
317 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (650) | +6:33 | Anni Simola | 17:28 | ||
318 | Team RANE (1014) | +6:34 | Anni Mettälä | 17:29 | ||
319 | Espoon Suunta 7 (663) | +6:35 | Venla Tikkanen | 17:30 | ||
320 | Rastiketut (281) | +6:36 | Tiina Mäntylä | 17:31 | ||
321 | Kilon Kipinät (871) | +6:37 | Elina Rauhala | 17:32 | ||
322 | Ylläksen Rasti 2 (292) | +6:38 | Sabrina Meriheinä | 17:33 | ||
323 | Himangan Urheilijat (691) | +6:40 | Erika Kaustinen | 17:35 | ||
324 | RasTiimi 2 (740) | +6:40 | Päivi Lassila | 17:35 | ||
325 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (141) | +6:41 | Kati Närvä | 17:36 | ||
326 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (440) | +6:43 | Minna-Mari Kukkola | 17:38 | ||
327 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (398) | +6:44 | Maj-Lis Rantala | 17:39 | ||
328 | Stronger Together (952) | +6:45 | Jenna Majaharju | 17:40 | ||
329 | PyaYkkönen (968) | +6:45 | Kaisa Lehtikangas | 17:40 | ||
330 | Calculadies (992) | +6:45 | Saija Antikainen | 17:40 | ||
331 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (315) | +6:48 | Marja Penttilä | 17:43 | ||
332 | OYS Vapari 2 (516) | +6:48 | Mervi Ryytty | 17:43 | ||
333 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (859) | +6:48 | Hilleriikka Vaho | 17:43 | ||
334 | Suunta 2000 2 (766) | +6:50 | Susanna Sandberg | 17:45 | ||
335 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (468) | +6:51 | Hanna Tyni | 17:46 | ||
336 | Sporttimimmit (517) | +6:51 | Noora Holappa | 17:46 | ||
337 | LSF Pronoking Team (436) | +6:52 | Kadri Limberg | 17:47 | ||
338 | Kauhajoen Karhu (585) | +6:53 | Maria Haapamäki | 17:48 | ||
339 | Orionin Rastinkiertäjät1 (712) | +6:53 | Milla Viljanen | 17:48 | ||
340 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (179) | +6:55 | Pia Koivunen | 17:50 | ||
341 | Lynx 5 (220) | +6:55 | Kia Mbembela | 17:50 | ||
342 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (279) | +6:57 | Katri Salo | 17:52 | ||
343 | Antikaisen Mamat ja Likat (857) | +6:57 | Emma Antikainen | 17:52 | ||
344 | IK Falken (439) | +6:59 | Karolina Lindfors | 17:54 | ||
345 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (841) | +6:59 | Henna Virkkala | 17:54 | ||
346 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (447) | +7:00 | Leena Tani | 17:55 | ||
347 | Tampereen Maratonklubi (811) | +7:00 | Outi Kokkonen | 17:55 | ||
348 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (620) | +7:01 | Liisa Lehtimäki | 17:56 | ||
349 | Karsu.fi (647) | +7:01 | Lindroos Tanja | 17:56 | ||
350 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (683) | +7:03 | Henna Hannila | 17:58 | ||
351 | Kangasala SK 8 (157) | +7:05 | Terttu Jalanto | 18:00 | ||
352 | Epilän Esa (646) | +7:05 | Johanna Perkkalainen | 18:00 | ||
353 | #äläkääjättäkö (812) | +7:05 | Mira Salo | 18:00 | ||
354 | Iisu (780) | +7:07 | Anni Loukusa | 18:02 | ||
355 | Jalasjärven Jalas (716) | +7:13 | Kaisu Sinko | 18:08 | ||
356 | Koskelankylän Riento (781) | +7:14 | Anni Kuusrainen | 18:09 | ||
357 | Siikaisten Sisu (653) | +7:16 | Hanna Kallio | 18:11 | ||
358 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (570) | +7:17 | Sinikka Kukkola | 18:12 | ||
359 | Oulun Reipas (226) | +7:18 | Merja Kela | 18:13 | ||
360 | Koovee 5 (256) | +7:18 | Lotta Varjola | 18:13 | ||
361 | MS Parma 7 (589) | +7:21 | Eija Koskivaara | 18:16 | ||
362 | Tuplasiskot (803) | +7:21 | Anja-Riitta Hokajärvi | 18:16 | ||
363 | OK77 4 (697) | +7:22 | Annika Schoultz von | 18:17 | ||
364 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (586) | +7:31 | Kristiina Pyhtilä | 18:26 | ||
365 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (282) | +7:32 | Jaana Tolppanen | 18:27 | ||
366 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (767) | +7:36 | Sohvi Rajamäki | 18:31 | ||
367 | Espoon Akilles 2 (275) | +7:37 | Saara Nieminen | 18:32 | ||
368 | MS Parma 6 (329) | +7:37 | Elisa Pirilä | 18:32 | ||
369 | MS Parma 4 (237) | +7:39 | Mirkka Maisila | 18:34 | ||
370 | Perämeren Rasti (719) | +7:39 | Tarja Lalli | 18:34 | ||
371 | Espoon Akilles 5 (413) | +7:40 | Outi Varvikko | 18:35 | ||
372 | Karjaan Ura (176) | +7:41 | Tina Collan-Weber | 18:36 | ||
373 | RastiPiikkiö (455) | +7:42 | Hanna-Kaisa Sadwinski | 18:37 | ||
374 | Rasti-Hyry 2 (303) | +7:44 | Kaisu Simonen | 18:39 | ||
375 | Puolangan Ryhti (209) | +7:45 | Maija Käkelä | 18:40 | ||
376 | Espoon Akilles 6 (466) | +7:46 | Elina Jääoja-Virtanen | 18:41 | ||
377 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (474) | +7:46 | Tiina Hemminki | 18:41 | ||
378 | Kiven tytöt (701) | +7:46 | Jenni Kivi | 18:41 | ||
379 | Närpes OK (181) | +7:47 | Heidi Smeds | 18:42 | ||
380 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (472) | +7:47 | Pinja Toivanen | 18:42 | ||
381 | Paimion Rasti 3 (121) | +7:49 | Laura Fröjdö | 18:44 | ||
382 | OK77 3 (359) | +7:50 | Kenttä Lumi | 18:45 | ||
383 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (616) | +7:50 | Mari-Sisko Khadgi | 18:45 | ||
384 | Raisu Lumous (982) | +7:50 | Anastasia Polyakova | 18:45 | ||
385 | OYS Vapari (336) | +7:51 | Iida-Maria Kilpeläinen | 18:46 | ||
386 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (657) | +7:51 | Hanna Mikkolainen | 18:46 | ||
387 | Borgenströmin Likat (667) | +7:52 | Elina Borgenström | 18:47 | ||
388 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (708) | +7:52 | Sirja Heiskanen | 18:47 | ||
389 | Rasti-Nokia (297) | +7:53 | Elina Jokela | 18:48 | ||
390 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (497) | +7:54 | Hilla Toivanen | 18:49 | ||
391 | Hatanpään hurjat (534) | +7:55 | Hanna Sareila | 18:50 | ||
392 | Rasti E4 (575) | +7:55 | Kirsi Kihlström | 18:50 | ||
393 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (830) | +7:56 | Kaisa Ekqvist | 18:51 | ||
394 | Espoon Suunta 13 (868) | +7:58 | Milla Lötjönen | 18:53 | ||
395 | Liikunnan Riemu (377) | +7:59 | Iida Kokko | 18:54 | ||
396 | Karhulan Kanttarellit (973) | +8:00 | Siiri Kankanen | 18:55 | ||
397 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (677) | +8:01 | Iida Peltoluhta | 18:56 | ||
398 | Koovee 4 (325) | +8:02 | Rita Simola | 18:57 | ||
399 | Mustalammen Pallo (833) | +8:02 | Päivi Huutoniemi | 18:57 | ||
400 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (924) | +8:03 | Aino Tolkkinen | 18:58 | ||
401 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (345) | +8:04 | Vilhelmiina Alaoja | 18:59 | ||
402 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (424) | +8:07 | Kaija Kekäläinen | 19:02 | ||
403 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (645) | +8:08 | Jenni Kortetjärvi | 19:03 | ||
404 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (801) | +8:08 | Maija Mehto | 19:03 | ||
405 | IK Falken 2 (488) | +8:09 | Linda Backman | 19:04 | ||
406 | Rasti-Vihti (162) | +8:10 | Satu Mänttäri | 19:05 | ||
407 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (628) | +8:11 | Pauliina Repo | 19:06 | ||
408 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (715) | +8:12 | Tuuli Rinne | 19:07 | ||
409 | Freeport Cobalt (919) | +8:13 | Annika Lindgren | 19:08 | ||
410 | OK TON 2 (725) | +8:14 | Kertu Savitsch | 19:09 | ||
411 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (735) | +8:15 | Anna Kopra | 19:10 | ||
412 | Nitrokarhu (739) | +8:15 | Annika Rajala | 19:10 | ||
413 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (537) | +8:17 | Laura Kylmälä | 19:12 | ||
414 | Kato Mihin Mä Meen (819) | +8:18 | Sari Hillo | 19:13 | ||
415 | Suuntavaisto SK (901) | +8:19 | Sanni Rantala | 19:14 | ||
416 | OZONS OK (371) | +8:20 | Arta Linde | 19:15 | ||
417 | Kuhmon Peurat (203) | +8:21 | Annastiina Vanhala | 19:16 | ||
418 | Hyvinkään Rasti (273) | +8:21 | Erja Raiko | 19:16 | ||
419 | Umeå OK 3 (189) | +8:22 | Monika Lövsund | 19:17 | ||
420 | Salamapartio (895) | +8:22 | Kerttu Puranen | 19:17 | ||
421 | Laihian Luja 3 (540) | +8:23 | Kirsi Korvola-Mäkinen | 19:18 | ||
422 | Ison Kirkon Piilo (588) | +8:24 | Piia Vuorinen | 19:19 | ||
423 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (425) | +8:25 | Suvi Sallinen | 19:20 | ||
424 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (276) | +8:26 | Sini Karvonen | 19:21 | ||
425 | Nokian Partiotytöt (568) | +8:28 | Henna Saarinen | 19:23 | ||
426 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (634) | +8:28 | Päivi Hämäläinen | 19:23 | ||
427 | Pihkaniskat 2 (511) | +8:30 | Leila Häkkinen | 19:25 | ||
428 | Laihian Luja 2 (631) | +8:30 | Alisa Ruutiainen | 19:25 | ||
429 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (760) | +8:32 | Essi Pukkinen-Hakola | 19:27 | ||
430 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (933) | +8:32 | Susanna Salokangas | 19:27 | ||
431 | Team Vararavinto (821) | +8:33 | Ella Tuovinen | 19:28 | ||
432 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (638) | +8:34 | Tiia Impiö | 19:29 | ||
433 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (524) | +8:35 | Elsa Peltonen | 19:30 | ||
434 | Pajulan periättäret (410) | +8:36 | Riina Murtonen | 19:31 | ||
435 | Mulon Mantat (864) | +8:36 | Tiina Tiainen | 19:31 | ||
436 | Viileät venlat (687) | +8:37 | Minna Tiainen | 19:32 | ||
437 | Metsään meni (977) | +8:38 | Sanna Ritala | 19:33 | ||
438 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (169) | +8:39 | Päivi Virekunnas | 19:34 | ||
439 | Suunnaton fiilis (731) | +8:40 | Anne Isokangas | 19:35 | ||
440 | Maarian Mahti (593) | +8:42 | Klara Biström | 19:37 | ||
441 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (655) | +8:42 | Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas | 19:37 | ||
442 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (639) | +8:43 | Iina Laitinen | 19:38 | ||
443 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (294) | +8:45 | Anni Pantsar | 19:40 | ||
444 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (666) | +8:45 | Anu Happonen | 19:40 | ||
445 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (831) | +8:45 | Riikka Reiman | 19:40 | ||
446 | Heinon leidit (734) | +8:47 | Sanna Heino | 19:42 | ||
447 | Ylläksen Rasti 5 (235) | +8:49 | Jenni Pekonen | 19:44 | ||
448 | Lapin Sudet 2 (323) | +8:49 | Anna Virtanen | 19:44 | ||
449 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (950) | +8:50 | Hanna Franssila | 19:45 | ||
450 | Sallan Karhut 4 (528) | +8:52 | Liisa-Maija Talikainen | 19:47 | ||
451 | Kepsi-Kimmat (649) | +8:53 | Sari Kallela | 19:48 | ||
452 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (707) | +8:55 | Miia Saari | 19:50 | ||
453 | TosiUntoilijat (636) | +8:56 | Helmi Mattila | 19:51 | ||
454 | Spektrum (828) | +8:56 | Aino Pullinen | 19:51 | ||
455 | Oulaisten Taru (202) | +8:57 | Merja Runtti | 19:52 | ||
456 | OK77 5 (486) | +8:58 | Ellen Tolkki | 19:53 | ||
457 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (404) | +8:59 | Teija Sorvari | 19:54 | ||
458 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (214) | +9:00 | Sohvi Reitmaa | 19:55 | ||
459 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (694) | +9:01 | Veera Ahonkivi | 19:56 | ||
460 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (381) | +9:02 | Tiia Huuskonen | 19:57 | ||
461 | Espoon Akilles 4 (729) | +9:03 | Mailiina Turanlahti | 19:58 | ||
462 | Soidenmenot (848) | +9:03 | Marjo Dahlbacka | 19:58 | ||
463 | Rastivarsat 2 (471) | +9:05 | Jonna Ketonen | 20:00 | ||
464 | Polkupirkot (384) | +9:07 | Henna Takala | 20:02 | ||
465 | Team Köykkyrin kiertäjät 2 (619) | +9:09 | Tiia Pökkä | 20:04 | ||
466 | RaKiNa (553) | +9:13 | Inka Lähteenmäki | 20:08 | ||
467 | Team Karjalanpiirakat (654) | +9:15 | Hanna Varjus | 20:10 | ||
468 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (672) | +9:15 | Hanna Hänninen | 20:10 | ||
469 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (172) | +9:17 | Eeva Kuuri-Riutta | 20:12 | ||
470 | IK Falken 3 (670) | +9:18 | Ann-Christine Elvström | 20:13 | ||
471 | Karjaan Ura 3 (408) | +9:20 | Wilhelmiina Nyman | 20:15 | ||
472 | Team Köykkyrin kiertäjät (542) | +9:23 | Merja Santaniemi | 20:18 | ||
473 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (438) | +9:27 | Maire Kosamo | 20:22 | ||
474 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (693) | +9:27 | Aulikki Korpio | 20:22 | ||
475 | Jaakon kullat (720) | +9:29 | Liisa Sainio | 20:24 | ||
476 | Virastokeskuksen vikkelät (485) | +9:30 | Virpi Leminen | 20:25 | ||
477 | Rastiriippuvaiset (340) | +9:31 | Kaisa Hyvärinen | 20:26 | ||
478 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (679) | +9:33 | Mari Hovinen | 20:28 | ||
479 | Lapin Veikot 2 (695) | +9:34 | Tuija Kurttila | 20:29 | ||
480 | Paha Rasti (813) | +9:34 | Tuija Schmidt | 20:29 | ||
481 | Pohjois-Haagan yhteiskoulu 2 (827) | +9:37 | Emma Virtanen | 20:32 | ||
482 | Annikin Voimailijat (904) | +9:37 | Anna Helamaa | 20:32 | ||
483 | Rasti 88 2 (506) | +9:39 | Tuija Välimaa | 20:34 | ||
484 | Pummin Suunta (836) | +9:39 | Annukka Varkoi | 20:34 | ||
485 | Rantalakeus (186) | +9:40 | Sari Laurila | 20:35 | ||
486 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (805) | +9:41 | Johanna Inkeröinen | 20:36 | ||
487 | Navi 4 (756) | +9:43 | Iina Malinen | 20:38 | ||
488 | OK Põrgupõhja (140) | +9:44 | Brita Ploompuu | 20:39 | ||
489 | Power Girls (530) | +9:46 | Päivi Hautamäki | 20:41 | ||
490 | Maarian Mahti 2 (796) | +9:47 | Kristiina Moilanen | 20:42 | ||
491 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (520) | +9:48 | Paula Hirvisaari | 20:43 | ||
492 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani (916) | +9:50 | Aila-Alisa Aikioniemi | 20:45 | ||
493 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (932) | +9:50 | Maria Matula | 20:45 | ||
494 | Kauhavan Wisa 4 (883) | +9:52 | Niina Viiri | 20:47 | ||
495 | Suunnattomat pykälät (980) | +9:52 | Kirsi Stark | 20:47 | ||
496 | MS Parma 9 (651) | +9:54 | Marja Piironen | 20:49 | ||
497 | Espoon Suunta 8 (521) | +9:55 | Marita Kokkila | 20:50 | ||
498 | Pillerinpyörittäjät (522) | +9:56 | Johanna Kolehmainen | 20:51 | ||
499 | Sweco (590) | +9:58 | Kirsi Hakomäki | 20:53 | ||
500 | Seinäjoen Hs biathlon (465) | +9:59 | Anni Rinta-Keturi | 20:54 | ||
501 | Suomussalmen Rasti (494) | +9:59 | Liisa Kauppinen | 20:54 | ||
502 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (503) | +10:00 | Emilia Laitinen | 20:55 | ||
503 | Näläkämoan Nalakuttajat (995) | +10:05 | Senja Huotari | 21:00 | ||
504 | HiisirastiKiukU 2 (948) | +10:07 | Kerttu Kohonen | 21:02 | ||
505 | Lapuan Virkiä 5 (688) | +10:09 | Katariina Suokko | 21:04 | ||
506 | Kaukaan Lyly (779) | +10:09 | Riitta Hakkarainen | 21:04 | ||
507 | Hippa (947) | +10:10 | Katri Airas | 21:05 | ||
508 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (365) | +10:11 | Tiina Paavola | 21:06 | ||
509 | Rymättylän soihtu (943) | +10:12 | Jenna Laamenen | 21:07 | ||
510 | Kauhavan Wisa 3 (700) | +10:13 | Jonna Löf | 21:08 | ||
511 | Kalvolan Keihäs (789) | +10:14 | Saara Oripelto | 21:09 | ||
512 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (907) | +10:15 | Sanni-Mari Airola | 21:10 | ||
513 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (912) | +10:17 | Arja Kallio | 21:12 | ||
514 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (758) | +10:20 | Teea Wikström | 21:15 | ||
515 | Stora Enso Metsä (463) | +10:22 | Maija Viljamaa | 21:17 | ||
516 | Jyväskylän ammattikorkeak (502) | +10:22 | Ulla Heinonen | 21:17 | ||
517 | Kupil-O. Kuurupiilo-oja. (394) | +10:23 | Mari Sipilä | 21:18 | ||
518 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (934) | +10:24 | Ulla Pönni | 21:19 | ||
519 | Puskista tullaan (832) | +10:26 | Eini Niskanen | 21:21 | ||
520 | Kuortaneen Kunto (296) | +10:29 | Anna Salmi | 21:24 | ||
521 | Tästä on joku muuki menny (844) | +10:29 | Piia Valonen | 21:24 | ||
522 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (922) | +10:29 | Anna-Kaisa Kosenius | 21:24 | ||
523 | Iisu 2 (822) | +10:30 | Iina Loukusa | 21:25 | ||
524 | Kela (897) | +10:32 | Heli Kauhanen | 21:27 | ||
525 | 50villit (817) | +10:33 | Maarit Hannu | 21:28 | ||
526 | Loimaan Jankko (713) | +10:36 | Kaisa Markula | 21:31 | ||
527 | Sitowise (629) | +10:38 | Mira Mäenpää | 21:33 | ||
528 | Halsuan Toivo (644) | +10:38 | Erica Rokala | 21:33 | ||
529 | Mian Team (581) | +10:40 | Helmi Ruutiainen | 21:35 | ||
530 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (797) | +10:41 | Mervi Juntunen | 21:36 | ||
531 | Tarpian Suunta (802) | +10:41 | Tuuli Salmia | 21:36 | ||
532 | Lauttakylän Luja (417) | +10:43 | Annika Savolainen | 21:38 | ||
533 | Järvenpään Palo (479) | +10:43 | Suvi-Maria Hautala | 21:38 | ||
534 | Mantukiitäjät (966) | +10:43 | Eliisa Lotsari | 21:38 | ||
535 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (562) | +10:45 | Selma Määttälä | 21:40 | ||
536 | Nummelan Salamat (483) | +10:46 | Anu Kankkunen | 21:41 | ||
537 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (608) | +10:46 | Heli Haapea | 21:41 | ||
538 | Iloiset Venlat (931) | +10:48 | Sari Jetsonen | 21:43 | ||
539 | Pohjois-Haagan yhteiskoulu (611) | +10:51 | Maarit Rytioja | 21:46 | ||
540 | Ruokosen Rentukat (837) | +10:51 | Sonja Joensuu | 21:46 | ||
541 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (824) | +10:52 | Ella Liinamaa | 21:47 | ||
542 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (495) | +10:59 | Iida Lähteenmäki | 21:54 | ||
543 | MS VETA (626) | +11:03 | Veera Lepo | 21:58 | ||
544 | HEHKU (854) | +11:05 | Kirsi Kivilaakso | 22:00 | ||
545 | Savon Suunta (732) | +11:07 | Virpi Kinnunen | 22:02 | ||
546 | Ski Team LähiTapiola Läns (737) | +11:08 | Anne Saari | 22:03 | ||
547 | MS Parma 8 (337) | +11:09 | Johanna Helander | 22:04 | ||
548 | Juti-team (615) | +11:10 | Merja Saartoala | 22:05 | ||
549 | YLPEe Takajälki (514) | +11:11 | Kirsi Luonuankoski | 22:06 | ||
550 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (682) | +11:12 | Sanna Alasaarela | 22:07 | ||
551 | Navi 5 (641) | +11:13 | Mervi Simoska | 22:08 | ||
552 | Sallan Karhut (446) | +11:15 | Mari Heikkilä | 22:10 | ||
553 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (270) | +11:19 | Oona Kuosmanen | 22:14 | ||
554 | OK Kristina (944) | +11:20 | Jonna Kärr | 22:15 | ||
555 | Rastiketut 2 (395) | +11:24 | Kirsti Mäntylä | 22:19 | ||
556 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (501) | +11:26 | Anni Pitkänen | 22:21 | ||
557 | Insinööriliitto (601) | +11:26 | Henna Reponen | 22:21 | ||
558 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (955) | +11:27 | Katariina Ala-Varvi | 22:22 | ||
559 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (738) | +11:29 | Kati Mukkala | 22:24 | ||
560 | Napapiirin yläaste (476) | +11:30 | Katri Sarpola | 22:25 | ||
561 | Nurmeksen Sepot (213) | +11:31 | Mervi Meriläinen | 22:26 | ||
562 | Perhon Kiri (595) | +11:32 | Loviisa Kalliokoski | 22:27 | ||
563 | Suunnattomat suharit (928) | +11:35 | Tiina Huovinen | 22:30 | ||
564 | Väli-Klemelät (741) | +11:37 | Aino Väli-Klemelä | 22:32 | ||
565 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (862) | +11:37 | Suvi Mähönen | 22:32 | ||
566 | Leinikit (886) | +11:38 | Leinikit 1 | 22:33 | ||
567 | Alahärmän Kisa (761) | +11:40 | Ronja Ylihärsilä | 22:35 | ||
568 | Jukolauta_2020 (613) | +11:44 | Anna Alfthan | 22:39 | ||
569 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (888) | +11:44 | Ilona Laaksonen | 22:39 | ||
570 | Posion Pyrintö (197) | +11:47 | Satu Teperi | 22:42 | ||
571 | Tä(h)tisuunnistajat (744) | +11:47 | Holmberg Tiina | 22:42 | ||
572 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani 2 (1000) | +11:47 | Anni Kosonen | 22:42 | ||
573 | Kirisiskot (671) | +11:50 | Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju | 22:45 | ||
574 | P.A.M.I.T.O.N. (487) | +11:52 | Marja Mäenpää | 22:47 | ||
575 | SaJaSaSa (510) | +11:52 | Saana Rantala | 22:47 | ||
576 | Espoon Suunta 6 (415) | +11:54 | Lauriina Soikkeli | 22:49 | ||
577 | Turun NMKY (681) | +11:54 | Maija Ruokonen | 22:49 | ||
578 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 3 (705) | +11:55 | Pilvi Holappa | 22:50 | ||
579 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (618) | +11:56 | Maija Palmroos | 22:51 | ||
580 | Unelmat (878) | +11:57 | Jenni Alho | 22:52 | ||
581 | Kaartin Naiset (896) | +11:57 | Saima Ratasvuori | 22:52 | ||
582 | Oosin pullat (614) | +12:00 | Johanna Oosi | 22:55 | ||
583 | Rymättylän Märssyvahdit (747) | +12:02 | Katri Hirvi | 22:57 | ||
584 | Neljä Suuntaa (794) | +12:02 | Maiju Piispa | 22:57 | ||
585 | Korjataan tossulla (945) | +12:04 | Johanna Hyrske | 22:59 | ||
586 | Maavakio (765) | +12:05 | Hanna Maalehto | 23:00 | ||
587 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseu (668) | +12:07 | Nea Mikkola | 23:02 | ||
588 | Hämeenlinnan kehysläiset (782) | +12:10 | Tuija Salonsaari | 23:05 | ||
589 | Emittimet (960) | +12:10 | Hanna Martikainen | 23:05 | ||
590 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (798) | +12:11 | Terhi Latvala | 23:06 | ||
591 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (889) | +12:13 | Tanja Aatsinki | 23:08 | ||
592 | Karjaan Ura 2 (685) | +12:15 | Leena Rossi | 23:10 | ||
593 | Puunhallaajat 2 (771) | +12:16 | Sanna Pääkkönen | 23:11 | ||
594 | ROCKstars (573) | +12:19 | Tiina Eskola | 23:14 | ||
595 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (863) | +12:20 | Veera Mäkitalo | 23:15 | ||
596 | Oulunsalon Vasama (775) | +12:21 | Senni Limingoja | 23:16 | ||
597 | Akuutti (449) | +12:22 | Teija Kangas | 23:17 | ||
598 | Lyylit (660) | +12:24 | Anni Niittynen | 23:19 | ||
599 | Mikä ihime me nyt tähän (566) | +12:25 | Rita Junes | 23:20 | ||
600 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (491) | +12:27 | Päivi Haavisto | 23:22 | ||
601 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 19 (742) | +12:27 | Alina Saaranto | 23:22 | ||
602 | Laitasaaren Veto (244) | +12:29 | Maarit Reiniharju | 23:24 | ||
603 | Sunistajat (550) | +12:30 | Mervi Suni | 23:25 | ||
604 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (872) | +12:30 | Päivi Tuikkala | 23:25 | ||
605 | Hernemäen Porina (536) | +12:32 | Eeva Pesonen | 23:27 | ||
606 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (815) | +12:33 | Saija Kotala | 23:28 | ||
607 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (792) | +12:34 | Anna Latvakoski | 23:29 | ||
608 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (791) | +12:35 | Isabell Ojapalo | 23:30 | ||
609 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (632) | +12:37 | Saila Ahtola-Salonen | 23:32 | ||
610 | Hullulan Hortoilijat (680) | +12:37 | Peppi Mälkiä | 23:32 | ||
611 | Tehotiimi (975) | +12:37 | Päivi Kyllönen | 23:32 | ||
612 | Siskokset KK (989) | +12:39 | Susanna Marttila | 23:34 | ||
613 | Kuoreniemi Vilppulasta (843) | +12:40 | Reija Laine | 23:35 | ||
614 | Enon tytöt eksyksissä (599) | +12:41 | Auli Ärväs | 23:36 | ||
615 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (858) | +12:41 | Tiina Karju | 23:36 | ||
616 | SaInt sisters (339) | +12:43 | Maria Silvennoinen | 23:38 | ||
617 | Puunhallaajat (757) | +12:43 | Jenny Rankka | 23:38 | ||
618 | Rajattaret (364) | +12:44 | Piia Määttä | 23:39 | ||
619 | Posion Pyrintö 2 (310) | +12:45 | Arja Harjuautti | 23:40 | ||
620 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (607) | +12:45 | Katri Mäkinen | 23:40 | ||
621 | Lynx 7 (577) | +12:47 | Tuija Soanjärvi | 23:42 | ||
622 | Hukkareissu (397) | +12:50 | Jenni Müller | 23:45 | ||
623 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (753) | +12:51 | Hanna Kerkola | 23:46 | ||
624 | Ripalta risukkoon (432) | +12:52 | Piia Kyrönlahti | 23:47 | ||
625 | Team Hukka (751) | +12:53 | Suvi Vuorenmaa | 23:48 | ||
626 | IF Brahe 2 (717) | +12:55 | Heidi Lindell | 23:50 | ||
627 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläise (961) | +12:57 | Kati Syväoja | 23:52 | ||
628 | LSHP (531) | +12:58 | Noora Kettunen | 23:53 | ||
629 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (875) | +12:59 | Sini Hurri | 23:54 | ||
630 | Limingan Niittykärpät (435) | +13:01 | Saara Lukkarinen | 23:56 | ||
631 | Ihanat Maisterit Baanalla (905) | +13:01 | Saara Salmi | 23:56 | ||
632 | Rento (627) | +13:03 | Anne Immanen | 23:58 | ||
633 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (902) | +13:04 | Salla Uusihonko | 23:59 | ||
634 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (834) | +13:19 | Anni Ahvonen | 24:14 | ||
635 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (640) | +13:20 | Sirpa Malmström | 24:15 | ||
636 | OK Trian 5 (648) | +13:21 | Anna Virtanen | 24:16 | ||
637 | Salon Vilpas (786) | +13:35 | Anne Malin | 24:30 | ||
638 | Paimion Rasti 4 (353) | +13:38 | Kaija Hulkkonen | 24:33 | ||
639 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (849) | +13:40 | Jonna Salminen | 24:35 | ||
640 | Hyvinkään Nykyaikaiset 5- (964) | +13:42 | Ninni Laaksonen | 24:37 | ||
641 | Rauman flikat (926) | +13:47 | Anne Raikunen | 24:42 | ||
642 | Solf IK 2 (986) | +13:47 | Sonja Friman | 24:42 | ||
643 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (669) | +13:50 | Kaisa Turunen | 24:45 | ||
644 | Epilän Esa 2 (728) | +13:53 | Erika Pälviranta | 24:48 | ||
645 | Rauman flikat 2 (946) | +13:54 | Merja Sundman | 24:49 | ||
646 | Tä(h)tisuunnistajat 2 (914) | +13:57 | Kalliokoski Annikka | 24:52 | ||
647 | Teksasin Tarmo (953) | +13:59 | Ronja Kuorikoski | 24:54 | ||
648 | Rasti E4 2 (743) | +14:00 | Sari Saavalainen | 24:55 | ||
649 | Rasti 88 3 (800) | +14:02 | Katja Nokka | 24:57 | ||
650 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (579) | +14:04 | Anni Frondelius | 24:59 | ||
651 | Team Lost and Found (840) | +14:05 | Nina Sandström | 25:00 | ||
652 | Nilsiän Nujakka (361) | +14:07 | Jenna Niskanen | 25:02 | ||
653 | KaHJoS (698) | +14:09 | Hanna Saarinen | 25:04 | ||
654 | OLV Baselland (164) | +14:10 | Ineke Grendelmeier | 25:05 | ||
655 | OK Trian 4 (319) | +14:10 | Inga-Lill Åberg | 25:05 | ||
656 | Haaskannäköset (448) | +14:12 | Heidi Kunttu | 25:07 | ||
657 | INUS (949) | +14:12 | Paulina Kuokkanen | 25:07 | ||
658 | Saarijärven Suunnattomat (806) | +14:14 | Hanna-Leena Saavalainen | 25:09 | ||
659 | IK Örnen (604) | +14:15 | Sanna Voipio | 25:10 | ||
660 | OK Trian 3 (264) | +14:16 | Venla Silvennoinen | 25:11 | ||
661 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (548) | +14:19 | Marke Telilä | 25:14 | ||
662 | Team Salakasti (606) | +14:19 | Laura Niskanen | 25:14 | ||
663 | Leppägeelit (343) | +14:20 | Katja Leppäranta | 25:15 | ||
664 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (962) | +14:23 | Eila Lemettinen | 25:18 | ||
665 | SK Pohjantähti 7 (855) | +14:26 | Katharina Kujala | 25:21 | ||
666 | Teräsladyt (567) | +14:27 | Eeva Peltola | 25:22 | ||
667 | Haukiputaan Heitto 4 (332) | +14:35 | Tiina Itkonen | 25:30 | ||
668 | Kadonneen Rastin Metsästä (911) | +14:47 | Ulla Heikkilä | 25:42 | ||
669 | Espoon Suunta 11 (576) | +14:55 | Johanna Määttälä | 25:50 | ||
670 | TARAKI (515) | +14:59 | Janita Rintala | 25:54 | ||
671 | Mansesta pohjoiseen (459) | +15:01 | Sari Heino-Hytönen | 25:56 | ||
672 | METSÄn tähden (991) | +15:02 | Kerttu Simola | 25:57 | ||
673 | PetsonFinDUs (338) | +15:04 | Olesia Mospan | 25:59 | ||
674 | Rymättylän soihtu 2 (994) | +15:05 | Anne Niittyvuopio | 26:00 | ||
675 | Sodankylän apteekki (556) | +15:07 | Jenni Härö | 26:02 | ||
676 | Iris (673) | +15:08 | Kaisa Pöyskö | 26:03 | ||
677 | Metsäkissat (546) | +15:10 | Vatanen Susanne | 26:05 | ||
678 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1006) | +15:16 | Maria Taanila | 26:11 | ||
679 | Ylläksen Rasti 4 (257) | +15:18 | Maarit Havuposio | 26:13 | ||
680 | Selänpään Jäykät (777) | +15:21 | Janita Saarilaakso | 26:16 | ||
681 | Juuan Jänne (997) | +15:27 | Lotta Salmi | 26:22 | ||
682 | Eksytään yhdessä (1004) | +15:30 | Johanna Manninen | 26:25 | ||
683 | Husulan Kunto (910) | +15:33 | Marjut Laitinen | 26:28 | ||
684 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (870) | +15:35 | Maria Makkonen | 26:30 | ||
685 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (988) | +15:35 | Hautakangas Saga | 26:30 | ||
686 | Himangan Urheilijat 2 (954) | +15:38 | Tittta Uunila | 26:33 | ||
687 | OK Botnia 2 (882) | +15:40 | Carina Rönnvall-Berg | 26:35 | ||
688 | Sallan Karhut 3 (959) | +15:40 | Kaisa Korkeasalo | 26:35 | ||
689 | Rasti-Jussit (205) | +15:41 | Reija Aho | 26:36 | ||
690 | OK Botnia 3 (814) | +15:41 | Linda-Marie Högnabba | 26:36 | ||
691 | AFRY (936) | +15:45 | Ella Kilpeläinen | 26:40 | ||
692 | Team Hiesä (951) | +15:51 | Leena Viitala-Sjöblom | 26:46 | ||
693 | FÅX (921) | +15:52 | Leena Pirhonen | 26:47 | ||
694 | Kässäkerho (860) | +15:55 | Päivi Laakso-Kuivalainen | 26:50 | ||
695 | Dentina (704) | +15:57 | Janika Ala-Jääski | 26:52 | ||
696 | Neurorient (898) | +15:57 | Liisa Tomppo | 26:52 | ||
697 | Nurmeksen Sepot 2 (307) | +16:00 | Sirke Katajala | 26:55 | ||
698 | Veikottaret (915) | +16:00 | Anniina Jasu | 26:55 | ||
699 | SK Mortis (873) | +16:03 | Saara Lehtiranta | 26:58 | ||
700 | Ryöhkynät (983) | +16:04 | Essi Hämäläinen | 26:59 | ||
701 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (838) | +16:06 | Marja Jokela | 27:01 | ||
702 | Kunnon kurvit (605) | +16:09 | Nanu Itkonen | 27:04 | ||
703 | John West Big Band (541) | +16:11 | Erika Pitkänen | 27:06 | ||
704 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (699) | +16:14 | Iida Reiman | 27:09 | ||
705 | Näpsäkkä TalviHukka (456) | +16:15 | Aino Näpänkangas | 27:10 | ||
706 | Opet kadoksissa (454) | +16:17 | Heidi Kainulainen | 27:12 | ||
707 | Riemusta suunniltaan (764) | +16:20 | Lotta Kosonen | 27:15 | ||
708 | Sallan Karhut 2 (552) | +16:21 | Inker-Anni Pirttilä | 27:16 | ||
709 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (684) | +16:22 | Kirsi Niilola | 27:17 | ||
710 | Hiisirasti 2 (108) | +16:23 | Laura Välilä | 27:18 | ||
711 | Rastipirkot (427) | +16:25 | Heli Lindström | 27:20 | ||
712 | Herkut Serkut (783) | +16:25 | Maarit Haataja | 27:20 | ||
713 | Mutterit (451) | +16:27 | Milla Ruotsi | 27:22 | ||
714 | IK Falken 4 (970) | +16:35 | Malin Backman | 27:30 | ||
715 | Laitasaaren Veto 3 (399) | +16:38 | Seija Karjalainen | 27:33 | ||
716 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (969) | +16:47 | Mirjami Kiuru | 27:42 | ||
717 | Rastiretkeilijät (829) | +16:58 | Hanne Havula | 27:53 | ||
718 | Kartta väärinpäin (999) | +16:59 | Leena Marquis | 27:54 | ||
719 | Team HLU (612) | +17:23 | Kaisa Björn | 28:18 | ||
720 | Salaliittoteoria (513) | +17:25 | Annamari Parviainen | 28:20 | ||
721 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (799) | +17:28 | Maarit Niemi | 28:23 | ||
722 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (678) | +17:33 | Tuula Roivainen | 28:28 | ||
723 | Ramboll Finland (881) | +17:34 | Jenni Karjalainen | 28:29 | ||
724 | McDaamit (349) | +17:35 | Pirjo Ulmanen | 28:30 | ||
725 | Suomineidot (385) | +17:38 | Hannele Kontkanen | 28:33 | ||
726 | Haukiputaan Heitto (287) | +17:40 | Lotta Isomäki | 28:35 | ||
727 | Kokkolan Peikot (957) | +17:41 | Heli Rasimus | 28:36 | ||
728 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (686) | +17:42 | Laura Mykkänen | 28:37 | ||
729 | Sauvon Urheilijat (974) | +17:42 | Sirja Karru | 28:37 | ||
730 | OK kunto OK (809) | +17:46 | Anna Rönkä | 28:41 | ||
731 | Valon lapset (993) | +17:47 | Marjo Suvanto | 28:42 | ||
732 | Kukakantaapoismetsästä (917) | +17:49 | Minna Räsänen | 28:44 | ||
733 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (481) | +17:50 | Maria-Leena Törrö | 28:45 | ||
734 | Hakualgoritmin hukanneet (386) | +17:54 | Mari Guignet | 28:49 | ||
735 | Aaveratsastajat (433) | +17:57 | Aaveratsastajat 1 | 28:52 | ||
736 | Soopa (429) | +18:03 | Minna Kantola | 28:58 | ||
737 | Outdoor Siskot (598) | +18:05 | Leena Tarri | 29:00 | ||
738 | Pirkkalan Pirkot ry (880) | +18:19 | Sini Manninen | 29:14 | ||
739 | Lapin Veikot 4 (334) | +18:21 | Iina Vaara | 29:16 | ||
740 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (825) | +18:25 | Netta Toivanen | 29:20 | ||
741 | Nomaji 2 (584) | +18:29 | Mikola Varpu | 29:24 | ||
742 | Kiuruveden Urheilijat (208) | +18:30 | Liisa Saastamoinen | 29:25 | ||
743 | Yliklaavun Viestisiskot (583) | +18:32 | Iida-Maija Pussila | 29:27 | ||
744 | Seek (551) | +18:33 | Seek 1 | 29:28 | ||
745 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (630) | +18:50 | Marjaana Järvinen | 29:45 | ||
746 | Fantastic Four (909) | +18:55 | Aino Lanamo | 29:50 | ||
747 | Kangasniemen Kalske (389) | +19:03 | Sanni Partti | 29:58 | ||
748 | Kohta Kartalla (846) | +19:49 | Raili Numminen | 30:44 | ||
749 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (320) | +19:50 | ILDZE STRAUME | 30:45 | ||
750 | Team Omaleimaiset (1011) | +20:00 | Kati Hynynen | 30:55 | ||
751 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (845) | +20:23 | Katja Pöyhönen | 31:18 | ||
752 | Kiipelikerho (544) | +20:24 | Tanja Parkkila | 31:19 | ||
753 | Lintusparvi (1005) | +20:27 | Tuija Lintunen | 31:22 | ||
754 | Sokeakin kana jyvän löytää (490) | +20:50 | Orvokki Eerola | 31:45 | ||
755 | Team Armas (1009) | +20:55 | Nelli Korhonen | 31:50 | ||
756 | RastiStrutsit (877) | +22:37 | Satu Ihander-Niittymäki | 33:32 | ||
757 | Rasti-Vihti 5 (318) | +24:20 | Marjukka Ylitolonen | 35:15 | ||
758 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (379) | +24:29 | Elli Alasaari | 35:24 | ||
759 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (941) | +25:28 | Marianne Mänki | 36:23 | ||
760 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (804) | +25:35 | Päivi Eronen | 36:30 | ||
761 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (861) | +26:08 | Aurora Usva | 37:03 | ||
762 | Iisu 3 (998) | +26:36 | Anneli Vilppola | 37:31 | ||
763 | Espoon Akilles 7 (788) | +26:37 | Teija Sahlström | 37:32 | ||
764 | Sinnilä Suohon (341) | +28:35 | Maija Mölläri-Leinonen | 39:30 | ||
765 | Kosen Sisu (596) | +28:37 | Hanna Hassinen | 39:32 | ||
766 | Neurorient 2 (1002) | +28:39 | Sannakaisa Vainikka | 39:34 | ||
767 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (664) | +30:48 | Sinikka Tikkanen | 41:43 | ||
768 | Suutarin tyttöserkut (894) | +31:45 | Katri Ahonen | 42:40 | ||
769 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (879) | +37:37 | Tuija Sipilä | 48:32 | ||
770 | Sibbo Gangstas (390) | +37:39 | Elle Wickström | 48:34 |