Leg | Runner | Placing in relay | Result | Diff | Placing in leg | Leg time | Splits | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heikki Sumanen | 369 | 1:37:25 | +23:01 | 369/1521 | 1:37:25 | Splits | |
Intermediate 2,2 km | 334 | 14:51 | +4:09 | 14:51 | ||||
Intermediate 4,6 km | 306 | 31:00 | +7:07 | 31:00 | ||||
Intermediate 6,1 km | 309 | 40:13 | +8:28 | 40:13 | ||||
Intermediate 7,4 km | 336 | 49:17 | +10:58 | 49:17 | ||||
Intermediate 7,9 km | 334 | 52:22 | +11:13 | 52:22 | ||||
Intermediate 10,1 km | 343 | 1:07:16 | +14:41 | 1:07:16 | ||||
Intermediate 13,2 km | 358 | 1:32:41 | +21:15 | 1:32:41 | ||||
Intermediate 13,6 km | 367 | 1:36:37 | +22:41 | 1:36:37 | ||||
2 | Oliver Suhonen | 322 (-47) | 3:09:56 | +53:39 | 348/1489 | 1:32:30 | Splits | |
Intermediate 2,2 km | 342 | 1:54:35 | +28:51 | 17:10 | ||||
Intermediate 4,6 km | 336 | 2:14:16 | +35:33 | 36:51 | ||||
Intermediate 6,3 km | 323 | 2:26:54 | +38:13 | 49:28 | ||||
Intermediate 7,8 km | 307 | 2:36:14 | +40:11 | 58:48 | ||||
Intermediate 10,9 km | 330 | 3:05:13 | +52:08 | 1:27:48 | ||||
Intermediate 11,5 km | 325 | 3:09:25 | +53:36 | 1:32:00 | ||||
3 | Leevi Tarjanne | 317 (-5) | 5:06:59 | +1:31:02 | 401/1454 | 1:57:03 | Splits | |
Intermediate 2,2 km | 307 | 3:25:21 | +57:12 | 15:25 | ||||
Intermediate 4,6 km | 320 | 3:46:01 | +1:05:40 | 36:05 | ||||
Intermediate 6,4 km | 311 | 3:57:34 | +1:08:14 | 47:37 | ||||
Intermediate 7,7 km | 315 | 4:06:45 | +1:10:24 | 56:49 | ||||
Intermediate 9,1 km | 299 | 4:19:36 | +1:14:02 | 1:09:40 | ||||
Intermediate 11,3 km | 309 | 4:36:21 | +1:20:17 | 1:26:25 | ||||
Intermediate 14,1 km | 317 | 5:02:55 | +1:29:57 | 1:52:59 | ||||
Intermediate 14,6 km | 317 | 5:06:17 | +1:30:51 | 1:56:20 | ||||
4 | Helmiina Lantta | DQ | (2:03:10) | Splits | ||||
Intermediate 2,6 km | 0 | (31:07) | ||||||
Intermediate 4,4 km | 0 | (1:23:07) | ||||||
Intermediate 5,3 km | 0 | (1:30:48) | ||||||
Intermediate 7,9 km | 0 | (1:58:35) | ||||||
Intermediate 8,4 km | 0 | (2:02:32) | ||||||
5 | Oliver Suhonen | - | (1:30:22) | Splits | ||||
Intermediate 2,6 km | 0 | (22:54) | ||||||
Intermediate 5,0 km | 0 | (54:19) | ||||||
Intermediate 5,9 km | 0 | (1:01:16) | ||||||
Intermediate 8,5 km | 0 | (1:25:33) | ||||||
Intermediate 9,0 km | 0 | (1:29:49) | ||||||
6 | Samuli Seger | - | (2:50:33) | Splits | ||||
Intermediate 2,3 km | 0 | (24:58) | ||||||
Intermediate 4,9 km | 0 | (55:06) | ||||||
Intermediate 6,4 km | 0 | (1:12:38) | ||||||
Intermediate 7,8 km | 0 | (1:24:46) | ||||||
Intermediate 8,3 km | 0 | (1:28:57) | ||||||
Intermediate 10,9 km | 0 | (2:17:43) | ||||||
Intermediate 13,6 km | 0 | (2:46:06) | ||||||
Intermediate 14,1 km | 0 | (2:49:54) | ||||||
7 | Konsta Soikkeli | - | (2:29:23) | Splits | ||||
Intermediate 2,3 km | 0 | (23:09) | ||||||
Intermediate 5,3 km | 0 | (51:37) | ||||||
Intermediate 7,2 km | 0 | (1:06:08) | ||||||
Intermediate 8,6 km | 0 | (1:16:20) | ||||||
Intermediate 10,0 km | 0 | (1:30:36) | ||||||
Intermediate 12,6 km | 0 | (1:52:07) | ||||||
Intermediate 14,6 km | 0 | (2:12:36) | ||||||
Intermediate 15,9 km | 0 | (2:24:10) | ||||||
Intermediate 16,5 km | 0 | (2:28:52) |