jukola.com

    Lukkari-Jukola 2022, Jukolan Viesti

    Leg times 2. leg 11,7 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    401434Rasmus Huhtamäki1:35:07+33:42FINPietarsaaren Hiihtäjät
    402635Vilmer Nyberg1:35:09+33:44NORAsker SK
    403326Veeti Nissinen1:35:10+33:46FINPuolangan Ryhti
    404754Erlend Aune1:35:11+33:46NORByåsen IL
    405494Fredrik Eggöy Markhester1:35:13+33:48SWEIFK Mora OK 3
    406193Aleksi Jutila1:35:14+33:50FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2
    407795Matti Turtola1:35:15+33:51FINRasti Elmo
    408261Tommi Sjöholm1:35:17+33:53FINHelppoRasti
    409815Patrik Ahlbäck1:35:20+33:56FINOK Jorren
    4101475Henri Korkka1:35:23+33:59FINValmet Kestävyyskerho
    411922Emil Andersson1:35:25+34:01SWEOK Kullingshof
    412267Joonas Karjalainen1:35:27+34:02FINNastolan Terä
    413757Fredrik Berg1:35:44+34:19SWEIF Rigor
    414383Kristian Leppänen1:35:48+34:23FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5
    415967Elise Magnusson1:35:48+34:23SWESigtuna OK
    416236Veiko Hintsov1:35:48+34:24ESTOK Põrgupõhja
    417300Mikko Maaranen1:35:55+34:31FINPosion Pyrintö
    4181216Jakob Nielsen1:36:10+34:45DENLyngby OK
    419183Timo Sivill1:36:10+34:45FINVaajakosken Terä 2
    420319Andrey Lanev1:36:16+34:52FINBeach Boys 2
    4211289Sjödin Peter1:36:18+34:53SWEOK Tisaren 4
    4221244Ragnar Kruusla1:36:22+34:57ESTJOKA
    4231582Simomatti Salmenoja1:36:22+34:58FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu
    424819Janne Taskinen1:36:24+35:00FINTeam Olli Jokinen
    425247Tatu Piiparinen1:36:28+35:03FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko
    426565Jyrki Nikkinen1:36:28+35:03FINEspoon Akilles 3
    427352Jukka Mäkikyrö1:36:28+35:04FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2
    428542Sami Jauhojärvi1:36:30+35:06NOREmit
    429788Robert Pedersen1:36:38+35:13SWEJärfälla OK 2
    430835Mantas Mendelevicius1:36:39+35:14LTUAzuolas 2
    431216Anssi Parkkinen1:36:39+35:15FINRasti-Vihti
    432231Elias Nyman1:36:49+35:24FINLynx 2007 4
    4331290Hasse Mårtensson1:37:00+35:36SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 3
    434519Ilkka Sillanpää1:37:00+35:36FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat
    435393Maiju Oksanen1:37:05+35:40FINPekan Ponit
    4361356Jaakko Nyrhinen1:37:05+35:40FINMetsänhoitoyhdistys Lounam
    437604Rolf Helander1:37:09+35:45FINOulaisten Huima
    4381062Petri Kettunen1:37:11+35:46FINSC Väärä Suunta 180
    439166Jesper Schüllerqvist1:37:15+35:50SWEVästerviks OK
    440540Janne Kallioniemi1:37:19+35:55FINRasti-Lukko 2
    441284Fredrik Grannas1:37:22+35:58FINSolf IK
    442867Eero Ylipulli1:37:23+35:58FINFTA
    443419Pasi Kärkkäinen-Tunkelo1:37:23+35:59FINPetolintu
    444315Julius Maylett1:37:25+36:01FINToimen Pojat
    4451027Toivo Hukkanen1:37:28+36:03FINTampereen Pyrintö 8
    446657Roope Korpela1:37:30+36:06FINHyvinkään Rasti 2
    447947Tim Dalheimer1:37:33+36:08SWESkattkärrs SOK
    448877Tapio Mattila1:37:35+36:10FINSuunta Jyväskylä 6
    449999Kalle Peltomäki1:37:37+36:13FINSiikaisten Sisu
    450806Oliver Jögeva1:37:42+36:17ESTOK Pölva Kobras 2
    451258Timo Kokkila1:37:46+36:22FINBeach Boys
    452226Valto Laiho1:37:50+36:25FINIitin Pyrintö
    453249Hilla Rudanko1:37:51+36:26FINTeam Electrofit
    454259Tarik Hossain1:37:53+36:28FINMusta Neliö
    4551515Veronika Kubinova1:37:54+36:29CZECzech West O-team 2
    456457Jani Mäntytörmä1:37:55+36:30FINKalvolan Keihäs
    457810Toni Illaru1:37:56+36:32FINViVi Master
    458394Manu Heinämäki1:38:12+36:48FINKangasala SK 4
    459404Nils Liljeström1:38:17+36:53FINKops
    460969Olli Syrjänen1:38:22+36:58FINEssity Finland
    461320Sampsa Husu1:38:34+37:09FINYlämaan Pyrkijät
    4621273Christian Enberg1:38:34+37:10SWELinköpings OK 4
    463232Lenni Kallela1:38:35+37:10FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8
    464636Hannu Kosonen1:38:36+37:12FINOlavin Rasti
    465450Jaakko Pitkänen1:38:38+37:13FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4
    466772Riku Annala1:38:40+37:16FINSuunta Jyväskylä 5
    467777Martins Godins1:38:42+37:17LAT30draugi.lv
    4681353Liisi Hentonen1:38:43+37:19FINSuunnattomat Suksijat
    4691557Artras Liubartas1:38:45+37:21LTUOK Perkunas
    470221Mika Tonder1:38:46+37:21FINSK Vuoksi
    471610Antti Reinikainen1:38:46+37:21FINTeam Lost
    472611Miia Taini1:38:47+37:22FINNeliveto
    473816Aleksi Koskiaho1:39:02+37:37FINVehkalahden Veikot 4
    474544Vesa Lassila1:39:08+37:43FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa
    475205Timo Gröhn1:39:08+37:43FINTampereen Pyrintö 5
    4761513Santeri Paljakka1:39:16+37:51FINTeam Karanteeni
    4771279Karoline Aune1:39:18+37:54NORNTNUI 6
    4781268Johan Nordin1:39:20+37:55SWESundsvalls OK 2
    479296Aliisa Kiiski1:39:25+38:00FINRaTro
    480187Ari Hiiri1:39:29+38:04FINHauhon Sisu
    481926Pyry Kumpuvaara1:39:29+38:04FINTeam Opintotuki
    482669Johan Päivike1:39:36+38:12FINRastiPiikkiö 2
    483178Julius Rajamäki1:39:40+38:16FINTosta Lähtee-Team 2
    4841518Tuomas Kinnari1:39:50+38:26FINNordicSemi
    4851364Henrik Aalto1:39:53+38:28FINReaktor Innovations 2
    486223Panu Kärkkäinen1:40:01+38:37FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 3
    487957Titta Paavola1:40:01+38:37FINPernoon Rajamiehet
    488211Jari Liuha1:40:03+38:39FINVihtavuoren Pamaus
    489459Kaspars Zudrags1:40:10+38:45LATZiemelkurzeme OK
    490762Kenneth Smeds1:40:10+38:46FINNärpes OK
    4911441Mika Elomäki1:40:12+38:47FINEx-Legends 2
    492153Tuomas Perkkiö1:40:13+38:49FINAlatornion Pirkat
    493189Janne Neuvonen1:40:20+38:55FINLuumäen Rasti
    494847Antti Kivelä1:40:30+39:06FINHimangan Urheilijat
    495253Emil Johansson1:40:33+39:08FINIF Brahe 2
    496622Henri Hujala1:40:43+39:18FINSaviksen Rasti
    4971012Herkko Jokela1:40:46+39:21FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4
    444Daniel Backman1:40:46+39:21FINOK77 4
    4991183Tommi Högmander1:40:47+39:22FINKlenkat
    5001505Tuomas Pulli1:40:47+39:22FINLuolamiehet
    5011324Peder Haugaard1:40:47+39:23NORHalden SK 3
    502646Asko Hämäläinen1:40:52+39:27FINRasti-Nokia 2
    503883Tapio Pöysti1:40:55+39:30FINRastikarhut 3
    504808Karlis Vilcins1:40:55+39:31LATOK Kapa 2
    1000Riku Juhala1:40:55+39:31FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot
    506169Mikko Mäkelä1:41:00+39:35FINDowntown 65
    507930Ralfs Eizvertins1:41:01+39:37LATIK Auseklis 3
    508412Arttu Laine1:41:03+39:39FINOK Bölja
    5091584Adela Finstrlova1:41:15+39:50SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 4
    510756Mattias Carlstein1:41:15+39:51SWEKOMPISARNA
    5111322Anton Sihvonen1:41:17+39:52FINNavi 4
    512840Heikki Aavajärvi1:41:29+40:04FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit
    513741Jonas Håkansson1:41:30+40:05SWEEksjö SOK 3
    514980Jouni Tarkiainen1:41:33+40:08FINNavi 7
    515234Robert Donner1:41:33+40:09FINPargas IF 2
    5161122Tapio Viiri1:41:35+40:10FINHirvensalon Heitto
    517285Asko Saatsi1:41:36+40:11FINNurmeksen Sepot
    518790Sturis Agris1:41:38+40:14LATOK Saldus 2
    519546Erkki Valtonen1:41:39+40:14FINKeffin suunnistajat
    520363Mikko Roininen1:41:40+40:15FINcloudriven.fi
    521318Jarmo Mauriala1:41:57+40:33FINKoovee 4
    522195Saku Laine1:42:02+40:37FINTaikametsän Seikkailijat
    523907Jyrki Haikonen1:42:02+40:38FINUlvilan Ura 2
    5241526Timo Sirola1:42:07+40:43FINAkateemiset luonnon ystäv
    525304Andreas Edlund1:42:11+40:47SWETacton Systems AB
    5261362Jukka Kallio1:42:12+40:48FINMADROG
    527870Visa Koponen1:42:17+40:52FINPerttelin Peikot
    5281502Elias Lehikoinen1:42:18+40:53FINBussikyyti
    529228Matti Oikarinen1:42:23+40:59FINSuunta 2000
    530248Tuukka Pöytäkangas1:42:23+40:59FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    5311082Olli Sirén1:42:26+41:02FINTurengin RC
    532560Anton Hamppu1:42:26+41:02FINEspoon Suunta 8
    533217Ville Keränen1:42:35+41:10FINTeam Lactic Acid
    534866Joni Juva1:42:37+41:12FINMuurlan Vihuri
    535312Juha Kiljunen1:42:39+41:14FINPelastuslaitos Päijät-Hä
    536203Ida-Maria Otonkorpi1:42:45+41:20FINPyrinnön tytöt
    537212Eero-Antti Lonka1:42:48+41:23FINOK Pojkarnas Natt
    5381480Tuomo Kauppinen1:43:05+41:40FINMetsänraikkaat
    539773Erno Karpoff1:43:05+41:41FINVeikkaus
    540789Johan Malm1:43:07+41:43SWEOK Kolmården 2
    5411493Sebastian Fingerroos1:43:14+41:49FINTeam Finge
    542524Pasi Heikkinen1:43:15+41:50FINOulun Reipas
    543237Taneli Härkönen1:43:16+41:51FINPudasjärven Urheilijat
    544643Petri Tikkanen1:43:19+41:54FINTäsmämätäs
    545845Torben Timmermann1:43:19+41:54GEROSC Hamburg
    546899Panu Peltokangas1:43:35+42:11FINSK Mortis 2
    5471261Kim Nylund1:43:36+42:11FINHaukijahtaajat
    5481537Espen Bergstrøm1:43:41+42:17NORTeam Johnny
    549325Matti Alasuvanto1:43:44+42:19FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2
    550225Severi Oikkonen1:43:46+42:21FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    5511519Matti Koutonen1:43:48+42:23FINRaudaskylän Sisu
    552752Janne Kivilaakso1:43:49+42:25FINLynx 5
    553849Danilo Piht1:43:51+42:26ESTSK Mercury
    554818Mika Väkeväinen1:43:51+42:27FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6
    5551301Lars Nordström1:44:00+42:35SWESundsvalls OK 3
    556416Väinö Turunen1:44:01+42:36FINKarvapallo
    5571025Timo Lehtimäki1:44:04+42:39FINVakka-Rasti 2
    558390Juho Hyyppä1:44:05+42:41FIN007Hyyppä
    559534Markku Mänty1:44:06+42:41FINMaarian Mahti
    560337Nevalainen Osmo1:44:11+42:46FINVäli-Mikkolan Voima
    561893Kristoffer Edshage1:44:11+42:47SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3
    5621486Saara Saalo1:44:16+42:52FINNosht
    563299Kimmo Nurminen1:44:20+42:55FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
    564401Lasse Kervinen1:44:25+43:00FINJärvenpään Palo
    565361Harri Niinistö1:44:30+43:06FINSuunnaton Into
    566507Jyri Maanpää1:44:38+43:13FINRistin Kilta
    5671050Paul Streng1:44:39+43:14FINRokkakoski SK
    5681239Emil Kreutner1:44:40+43:15SWEKalmar OKSOK Viljan
    569282Petteri Vuorinen1:44:41+43:16FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto
    570347Ville Ylihärsilä1:44:44+43:19FINAlahärmän Kisa
    571391Piotr Dragowski1:44:46+43:22POLOK!Sport
    572916Tero Junttila1:44:48+43:23FINMuuramen Rasti
    573508Matias Grankull1:44:52+43:27FINIK Falken 2
    5741237Thies Knoll1:44:52+43:28GERBielefelder TG
    5751165Janne Konttila1:44:54+43:30FINDirty Seven
    5761473Emma Jussila1:45:01+43:36FINBrides babes
    5771586Sami Rissanen1:45:02+43:37FINPit Snakes
    5781332Jaakko Murtomäki1:45:04+43:39FINRasti-Jussit 4
    579809Tuomas Takaluoma1:45:10+43:46FINLånggubbarnas
    580492Juha Laasanen1:45:17+43:52FINKauhavan Wisa
    5811285Mattias Persson1:45:17+43:53SWEOK Tyr 2
    582359Jani Kohonen1:45:26+44:01FINSK Kanantaluttajat
    583785Kalle Martikainen1:45:27+44:02FINTelemark Team Örn
    584644Vesa Malm1:45:33+44:08FINRastaalan rasti I
    585305Sami Etula1:45:33+44:09FINEtulan veljekset
    5861287Doris Kudre1:45:36+44:12ESTVärska OK Peko 2
    587691Kari Matilainen1:45:40+44:15FINKajaanin Kuohu
    588366Susanna Laakkonen1:45:43+44:19FINJärvisen Pekat
    589500Tommi Manninen1:45:44+44:19FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura
    590858Aleksi Lahti1:45:46+44:21FINViimeinen Rastiretki
    591476Heikki Viljanen1:45:46+44:21FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3
    1520Tomi Välkki1:45:46+44:21FINKODIKAS TALO
    593329Matti Timonen1:45:48+44:24FINHerraseura
    5941455Rami Siivonen1:45:50+44:26FINLounais-Suomen poliisilaito
    595813Risto Höglund1:45:51+44:27FINOlavin Rasti 2
    5961104Kaarle Lounela1:45:55+44:31FINKärkijoukkue
    597356Heidi Plit1:46:00+44:35FINJoosehukku
    598375Janne Paavilainen1:46:01+44:37FINSuonenjoen Vasama
    599908Marko Orell1:46:03+44:39FINTurun Metsänkävijät 5
    600996Jesse Valto1:46:04+44:40FINRauman Työväen Urheilijat
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >