jukola.com

    Lukkari-Jukola 2022, Jukolan Viesti

    Leg times 5. leg 9,3 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201103Rasmus Eriksson1:12:24+25:11SWEUmeå OK
    202728Joona Lindroth1:12:28+25:15FINAsikkalan Raikas
    2031227Gustav Andersson1:12:29+25:16SWEOK Löftan
    204407Jussi Koskivirta1:12:30+25:17FINRasti-Jussit 3
    2051234Jano Järvelaid1:12:31+25:19ESTSK Saue Tammed
    206175Petri Vainio1:12:33+25:20FINEx-Legends
    207109Mika Lyytikäinen1:12:47+25:35FINTapiolan kehonrakentajat ry
    208774Egon Lundsrud1:12:54+25:41NOROK Moss
    209369Anna Ställberg1:12:56+25:43SWETullinge SK 2
    210379Jakob Sjöberg1:12:57+25:45SWEGävle OK
    2111093Jonathan Woodhouse1:13:10+25:58FINMetsäylioppilaat
    212702Mikael Wilhelmsson1:13:10+25:58SWESöders-Tyresö
    2131358Angel Perpen Martinez1:13:21+26:08ESPSpanish Army Team
    21437Juho Uotila1:13:21+26:09FINHiisirasti
    215144Noel Gustafsson1:13:24+26:11FINEspoon Suunta 3
    2161352Axel Björnberg Färdig1:13:24+26:12SWEOK Hällen 3
    2171235Fredrik Mäkinen1:13:26+26:14SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken
    218125Elli Virta1:13:39+26:26FINLynx 3
    219395Joel Udd1:13:41+26:28SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2
    220298Anders Pettersson1:13:42+26:29SWENyköpings OK
    221655Johannes Bladh1:13:44+26:32SWETullinge SK 3
    222119Rasmus Lundström1:13:46+26:33SWEAttunda OK 2
    223153Tero Taulavuori1:13:49+26:37FINAlatornion Pirkat
    224782Göran Anlind1:13:49+26:37SWELeksands OK
    225152Eetu Granqvist1:13:58+26:45FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4
    226674Johansson Alice1:14:00+26:47SWEOK Tisaren 3
    2271537Bent Joar Wang1:14:00+26:48NORTeam Johnny
    2281307Henrik Larsson1:14:01+26:48SWEFK Göingarna 2
    2291379Zoltan Molnar1:14:01+26:49HUNHungarian oldstars
    230930Gustavs Ribaks1:14:07+26:55LATIK Auseklis 3
    231221Antti Pajari1:14:09+26:57FINSK Vuoksi
    232276Tuomas Hakkarainen1:14:17+27:04FINEspoon Akilles 2
    233358Alfred Danielsson1:14:20+27:07SWEIFK Mora OK 2
    23499Erling D. Sommerfeldt1:14:23+27:11FINTurun Metsänkävijät 3
    235283Jorma Nissilä1:14:28+27:16FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    236280Antonia Haga1:14:34+27:22FINOK Botnia
    23789Antti Ekonoja1:14:42+27:30FINPellon Ponsi
    238106Kasper Vemdal1:14:59+27:46SWEUlricehamns OK
    239838Tyrwään Woima 51:15:01+27:48FINTyrwään Woima
    2401266Halvord Kornmo1:15:10+27:58NORNTNUI 4
    2411248Johan Glatz1:15:13+28:00SWEKalmar OK
    242808Emils Lecinskis1:15:20+28:08LATOK Kapa 2
    243140Juha Joopi1:15:21+28:08FINUlvilan Ura
    244256Håvard Eik1:15:25+28:12NORLillomarka OL
    245150Santeri Kallio1:15:34+28:22FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    246160Sakari Sulkula1:15:38+28:25FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3
    247238Hannu Laiho1:15:40+28:27FINRastivarsat
    248621Noa Helgars1:15:40+28:28SWETäby OK
    249313Salla Pitkänen1:15:45+28:32FINPihkatapit Ambiotica
    2501355Erika Åkesson1:15:48+28:35FINMynämäen Maahiset ry
    251213Tapio Jakobsson1:15:59+28:47FINRasti-Jyry
    252685Markus Andreas Breivold1:16:08+28:56NORGanddal IL
    2531221Magnus Lindblom1:16:10+28:58SWEIFK Enskede
    254168Elias Lindroos1:16:12+29:00FINPargas IF
    255471Olle Malmström1:16:25+29:13SWELinköpings OK 2
    256266Jyrki Mikkola1:16:33+29:21FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat
    257756Rickard Rille Andersson1:16:43+29:31SWEKOMPISARNA
    258155Juho Rautio1:16:49+29:37FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    259349Vilho Suomalainen1:16:49+29:37FINLappeen Riento 3
    260192Johannes Heinsoo1:16:51+29:39ESTOK Ilves
    261795Otso Roine1:17:04+29:51FINRasti Elmo
    262634Rasmus Mårtenson1:17:05+29:52FINOK77 5
    263172Tapio Markki1:17:11+29:59FINEspoon Suunta 5
    264606Samuli Karjalainen1:17:11+29:59FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 4
    265180Jaakko Marjanen1:17:15+30:03FINBertelin pojat
    2661316Sami Karru1:17:17+30:04FINVakka-Rasti 3
    267210Kaj Raute1:17:31+30:19FINSuomusjärven Sisu
    268784Gunazs Ikaunieks1:17:34+30:22LATOK Arona
    269230Eero Thitz1:17:38+30:26FINSavon Suunta
    270136Annika Rantanen1:17:39+30:27FINKoovee 3
    27162Vieda Lusa1:17:46+30:34FINPaimion Rasti 2
    272141Stein Blomseth1:17:47+30:34NOREnga
    2731507Petter Persson1:17:47+30:35SWEMyggans OS 2
    274839Stina Nero1:17:50+30:38SWEJönköpings OK
    2751267Anna Strand1:17:53+30:40SWEAttunda OK 4
    276200Jarkko Rantoja1:17:54+30:41FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
    277194Pihla Häkkinen1:17:57+30:44FINHiiltomiehet
    278161Noel Helmersson1:17:57+30:45SWEOK Tisaren 2
    2791364Mari Sane1:17:59+30:46FINReaktor Innovations 2
    280159Olli Rytkö1:18:01+30:48FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    281255Henrik Nyrhinen1:18:10+30:58FINUV SISSIT
    2821165Lauri Törni1:18:17+31:04FINDirty Seven
    283261Tommi Sjöholm tuplaaja1:18:19+31:06FINHelppoRasti
    284288Jussi Mouhu1:18:20+31:08FIN101. Kadettikurssi
    28593Olof Malmberg1:18:25+31:12SWEIFK Umeå 2
    286414Martin Lindberg1:18:27+31:14SWEEksjö SOK 2
    287629Frank Aasgaard1:18:31+31:18NORWing OK
    2881236Per Magnusson1:18:31+31:19SWEOK Nolaskogsarna
    2891377Teuvo Pöysti1:18:39+31:27FINUrheilukoulu III81
    2901218Meelis Mälter1:18:42+31:30ESTHarju OK
    291260Jarmo Nivala1:18:50+31:37FINYlivieskan Kuula
    292196Petri Hiukka1:18:51+31:39FINRasti 88
    2931576Joonas Hänninen1:18:55+31:43FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil
    2941247Peter Grendelmeier1:19:05+31:53SWESOK Viljan
    2951081Ilari Ernamo1:19:09+31:57FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15
    296607Tomas Öberg1:19:11+31:58SWEOK Hällen 2
    29798Ville Jokela1:19:12+32:00FINSuunta-Sepot
    298279Mika Martikainen1:19:14+32:02FINOC Puisto Rastitykki
    299225Aino Rantala1:19:15+32:02FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    300217Ossi Kangas1:19:21+32:08FINTeam Lactic Acid
    301122Mika Aho1:19:24+32:11FINSK Pohjantähti 2
    302236Indrek Lillsoo1:19:31+32:19ESTOK Põrgupõhja
    303669Kristian Knaapi1:19:32+32:20FINRastiPiikkiö 2
    304996Timo Lehtinen1:19:34+32:21FINRauman Työväen Urheilijat
    3051244Margus Marrandi1:19:40+32:27ESTJOKA
    306485Pekka Vuorinen1:19:40+32:28FINOK Trian 2
    307162Samuli Valonen1:19:56+32:43FINValkeakosken Haka 2
    308866Jussi Mäntylä1:19:59+32:46FINMuurlan Vihuri
    309191Linus Mjösund1:20:01+32:49FINEspoon Suunta 4
    3101285Oscar Andersson1:20:07+32:55SWEOK Tyr 2
    311554Carmen Schwammberger1:20:15+33:03SUIOLG Suhr
    312768Öyvind Rummelhoff1:20:34+33:22NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb
    313301Veikko Karjalainen1:20:35+33:22FINBertelin pojat 2
    314560Ville Karhu1:20:39+33:27FINEspoon Suunta 8
    3151301Lars Holmquist1:20:40+33:27SWESundsvalls OK 3
    3161519Paavo Yliluoma1:20:41+33:28FINRaudaskylän Sisu
    317274Markus Nilsson1:20:51+33:39FINIF Minken
    318253Peter Johansson1:20:52+33:39FINIF Brahe 2
    319214Jarkko Koivumäki1:20:57+33:45FINUroskarhut
    320778Sonja Mörsky1:21:03+33:51FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    321329Olli Herranen1:21:03+33:51FINHerraseura
    3221582Terhi Pollari1:21:06+33:53FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu
    323771Mikael Heerman1:21:06+33:54FINLaitilan Jyske
    3241020Luukas Karelo1:21:06+33:54FINEspoon Suunta 7
    325849Priit Överus1:21:08+33:56ESTSK Mercury
    326248Juha Tuomisto1:21:10+33:58FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    327154Olli Himanen1:21:11+33:58FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    328251Keijo Kenttälä1:21:18+34:06FINLapin raja1
    329370Matias Kenttämies1:21:19+34:07FINLopen Uupuneet
    330296Maria Itkonen1:21:24+34:11FINRaTro
    331340Timo Maukonen1:21:25+34:13FINRasti E4
    3321250Andreas Näsman1:21:27+34:14SWELerums SOK
    333275Pekka Pulkkinen1:21:30+34:18FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2
    334993Henrik Juntunen1:21:38+34:26FINKalevan Rasti 4
    335410Jarkko Ryyppö1:21:43+34:30FINRastivarsat 2
    336399Anne Hansson1:21:43+34:31SWEMarkbygdens OK
    337365Otto Virkki1:21:44+34:32FINEspoon Akilles 4
    3381268Erik Toomingas1:21:48+34:35SWESundsvalls OK 2
    339429Kari Lappalainen1:21:58+34:45FINTamrock
    340751Lars Nordvall1:22:06+34:54SWEDomnarvets GoIF
    341282Sanna Pusa1:22:08+34:55FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto
    3421415Selma Mäkäräinen1:22:08+34:55FINOK Snabba Flickorna
    343205Markus Ritala1:22:17+35:04FINTampereen Pyrintö 5
    475Alli Kajander1:22:17+35:04FINTampereen Pyrintö 7
    3451259Miroslav Tauber1:22:22+35:10SVKOK SPIYSAK
    346754Lars Martin Hafstad1:22:24+35:12NORByåsen IL
    347540Roni Niemensivu1:22:28+35:16FINRasti-Lukko 2
    3481566Helene Nilsson1:22:28+35:16SWEOK Linné 4
    349542Mika Kulmala1:22:29+35:17NOREmit
    3501145Arto Niemi1:22:32+35:19FINRajamäen Rykmentti 6
    3511237Pasi Kankaanpää1:22:36+35:23GERBielefelder TG
    352158Vilma Pesu1:22:37+35:24FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset
    353755Rauno Lepistö1:22:40+35:28FINHauhon Sisu 2
    354116Emma Dahlstedt1:22:41+35:28SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF
    355139Antti Sippola1:22:44+35:32FINVauhtiveijarit
    356310Veeti Noponen1:22:46+35:33FINLapuan Virkiä 3
    3571287Martti Parve1:22:46+35:34ESTVärska OK Peko 2
    3581574Juha Hankala1:22:50+35:38FINSelviytyjät
    359526Anni Toiviainen1:22:51+35:38FINTeam Karjalanpiirakat
    360494Per Frost1:22:51+35:39SWEIFK Mora OK 3
    361174Joona Nolvi1:22:58+35:45FINRastikarhut
    362247Pyry Vaismaa1:23:01+35:49FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko
    363166Johan Stark1:23:03+35:50SWEVästerviks OK
    364766Urs Tschamper1:23:04+35:52SUIOLC Kapreolo 2
    365899Aleksanteri Varelin1:23:08+35:55FINSK Mortis 2
    442Janne Kavonius1:23:08+35:55FINHiidenkiertäjät 5
    367740Ludvig Hagwall1:23:09+35:57SWEJärla Orientering 2
    368207Oskari Vartiala1:23:11+35:58FINRasti-Nokia
    369220Petri Tuominen1:23:11+35:59FINSaloisten Reipas
    3701480Marja Leppänen1:23:14+36:01FINMetsänraikkaat
    371459Andris Leja1:23:20+36:08LATZiemelkurzeme OK
    372868Alnis Briksnis1:23:25+36:13LATSurikati
    373244Jyrki Noponen1:23:28+36:15FINNostars
    374111Vendela Rundström1:23:31+36:19SWEOK Ravinen 3
    3751322Joel Sihvonen1:23:32+36:20FINNavi 4
    376338Simo Valtanen1:23:33+36:20FINSuunnaton YliValta
    377243Veli-Matti Hulkko1:23:33+36:21FINSK Määrämiehet
    3781346Severi Laine1:23:33+36:21FINLauttakylän Luja 2
    379390Liina Hyyppä1:23:35+36:23FIN007Hyyppä
    380905Filip Iversen1:23:40+36:28NORVerdal OK
    381121Pauli Kukkola1:23:43+36:30FINSiilin Rasti
    382234Ove Arén1:23:45+36:32FINPargas IF 2
    383357Antti Muilu1:23:54+36:42FINTurun Metsänkävijät 4
    384394Matias Kuikko1:23:55+36:42FINKangasala SK 4
    385817Mairi Eades1:23:59+36:46SWEOK Ravinen 4
    386810Mikko Isokangas1:24:01+36:49FINViVi Master
    387821Martin Terry1:24:16+37:04SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3
    3881336Vili Silmälä1:24:20+37:07FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2
    3891228Audrey Hansson1:24:20+37:08SWEFrölunda OL
    3901281Johannes Norrby1:24:25+37:12SWEOK Södertörn 2
    3911300Jörgen Mårtensson1:24:25+37:12SWEHammarby IF OF 2
    392339Raimo Hyyryläinen1:24:26+37:14FINNavi 3
    393806Taaniel Tooming1:24:30+37:17ESTOK Pölva Kobras 2
    394845Marika Ciba1:24:32+37:20GEROSC Hamburg
    395384Hannu Malinen1:24:34+37:22FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2
    396464Marko Mustonen1:24:48+37:36FINPuijon Pojat
    3971088Julius Hakkarainen1:24:49+37:37FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6
    398138Tapani Partanen1:24:51+37:39FINHyvinkään Rasti
    399252Vesa Haikara1:24:54+37:42FINNivalan Suunnistajat
    4001441Mauri Laasonen1:24:57+37:44FINEx-Legends 2
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >