jukola.com

    Lukkari-Jukola 2022, Jukolan Viesti

    Leg times 5. leg 9,3 km

    111Samu Heiska47:12FINTurun Metsänkävijät
    24Aleksi Niemi47:13+1FINTampereen Pyrintö
    317Jörgen Baklid48:13+1:00NORNTNUI
    41Henrik Johannesson48:43+1:31SWEStora Tuna OK
    520Tim Robertson49:32+2:20FINKoovee
    612Maxime Rauturier50:08+2:55FINKalevan Rasti
    77Eric Börjeskog50:14+3:01SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient
    821Topi Anjala50:38+3:26FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    954Anders Vestöl50:51+3:38NORNTNUI 2
    105Hannes Mogensen50:57+3:44SWEOK Ravinen
    1118Håkon Jarvis Drage51:08+3:56NORIL Tyrving
    1243Miikka Ketonen52:09+4:56FINLapuan Virkiä
    1314Aleksi Sorsa52:13+5:00FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
    1432Havard Wedege52:43+5:31NORHalden SK
    158Rasmus Svantesson53:10+5:58SWEIFK Göteborg 2
    1613Endijs D. Titomers53:20+6:08FINTurun Metsänkävijät 2
    1758Gaute Friestad53:22+6:09NORNydalens SK 2
    1828Martin Djerf53:56+6:43SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    1990Niklas Heikkilä54:35+7:22FINKouvolan Suunnistajat
    2015Rasmus Möller Jess54:38+7:25SWEOK Linné
    212Marius Thrane Ödum54:46+7:33SWEIFK Göteborg
    2251Aapo Leskinen54:50+7:37FINLynx
    239Tero Linnainmaa54:51+7:38FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    2424Otakar Hirs54:54+7:41FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    25307Andrei Lamov55:03+7:51SWEStora Tuna OK 2
    2622Ilari Sulkula55:11+7:58FINNavi
    27135Aapo Tonder55:19+8:07FINKalevan Rasti 2
    2852Fabian af Hällström55:38+8:25FINOK77
    2923Hugo Larsson55:44+8:31SWEOK Orion
    3033Lauri Linnainmaa55:46+8:34FINHiidenkiertäjät
    31701Kasparas Murenas56:13+9:01LTUMedeina
    321297Joana Mart56:14+9:01ESPCatalonia Team 2
    3316Öystein Kvaal Österbö56:23+9:10NORBäkkelagets SK
    3446Oskari Nummelin56:27+9:15FINTurun Suunnistajat
    3539Daniel Koivisto56:32+9:20FINVehkalahden Veikot
    36102Joel Golsäter57:10+9:57SWEOK Kåre
    3730Ari-Pekka Joensuu57:31+10:19FINPaimion Rasti
    3871Albin Axelsson57:45+10:32SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    3949Markku Elo57:46+10:33FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    40137Anton Salmenkylä57:49+10:36FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7
    41199Morten Jarvis Westergård57:56+10:44NORIL Tyrving 2
    4291Eljas Talja57:57+10:45FINOK77 2
    4383Tatu Aaltonen57:59+10:46FINLynx 2
    4445Niklas Aldén58:04+10:51SWEOK Linné 2
    4579Sondre Sande Gullord58:04+10:52NORBäkkelagets SK 2
    4619Lukas Diener58:10+10:58SUIOl Norska
    47193Tommi Sivill58:15+11:02FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2
    4872Eevert Kenttämies58:16+11:04FINKoovee 2
    49113Are Wigaard58:45+11:33NORNTNUI 3
    50142Jonas Munthe58:46+11:34NORKristiansand OK
    5164Johan Mårtensson58:54+11:42SWEIF Hagen
    52316Harry McMurtie59:03+11:50SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2
    53661Victor Hörnquist59:07+11:54SWEBredaryds SOK
    5441Oskar Lundqvist59:14+12:02SWEMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2
    5560Petri Saari59:20+12:07FINVaajakosken Terä
    56605Ådne Skjärstein59:31+12:18NORIL Tyrving 3
    5726Viktor Sone59:39+12:26SWEAttunda OK
    5887Albin Thunberg59:42+12:30SWESävedalens AIK
    59134Joel Hakala59:42+12:30FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    6076Simon Nilsson59:55+12:42SWEEksjö SOK
    61219Akseli Julkunen1:00:00+12:47FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti
    62131Samuli Peltola1:00:07+12:55FINJämsän Retki-Veikot
    63149Mikael Donner1:00:07+12:55FINOK77 3
    6429Timo Mähönen1:00:20+13:08SWEIFK Lidingö SOK
    6580Antti Sorsa1:00:24+13:12FINEspoon Suunta
    6653Olle Kallerbäck1:00:31+13:19SWEVäxjö OK
    67292Oscar Johansson1:00:35+13:23SWEOK Orion 3
    68436Lassi Vaismaa1:00:36+13:23FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    6965Jonne Pitkänen1:00:57+13:45FINSuunta Jyväskylä
    701215Flavio Ehrler1:01:06+13:54SUIOLG Galgenen
    71233Matthew Fellbaum1:01:37+14:24SWETullinge SK
    7242Viktor Löfgren1:02:01+14:49SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient 2
    731343Wille Söderqvist1:02:03+14:51SWEOK Kåre 2
    7434Sverre Röjgård1:02:04+14:52SWEOK Kolmården
    7540Even Lindaas1:02:06+14:54SWEKils OK
    761445Erik Sagvolden1:02:10+14:57NORSlevik Idrettslag
    77107Arto Lilja1:02:11+14:59FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    7869Oskari Niemi1:02:15+15:03FINLappeen Riento
    796Vegard Blomseth Johnsen1:02:19+15:06NORNydalens SK
    8025Gustav Johnsson1:02:26+15:14SWEIFK Mora OK
    811351Simen Eid Nielsen1:02:33+15:21NORNydalens SK 3
    82306Calle Stenberg1:02:40+15:27SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 2
    8359Ilgvars Caune1:02:50+15:37FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    8481Joni Solonen1:03:02+15:49FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    8563Tommy Söderberg1:03:05+15:52SWEOK Hällen
    86741Andreas Källming1:03:15+16:03SWEEksjö SOK 3
    87104Daniel Rautio1:03:20+16:08FINEspoon Suunta 2
    8857Emil Kalered1:03:22+16:10SWEOK Denseln
    89156Mikko Huhtinen1:03:33+16:20FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    9096Siri Nyfeler1:03:40+16:27SUIOl Norska 2
    91151Ari Hämäläinen1:03:41+16:28FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3
    92758Giedrius Valantinas1:03:41+16:29LTUArboro OK
    9347Simon Waller1:03:49+16:37SWEIFK Umeå
    94115Brucis Uldis1:03:50+16:38LATOK Saldus
    95117Sébastien Kessler1:03:57+16:45SUICA Rosé
    96110Staffan Tunis1:04:03+16:51FINIF Femman
    9773Pelle Nilsson1:04:04+16:52SWEOK Linné 3
    9831Loke Hedberg1:04:13+17:01SWEPan-Kristianstad
    99124Aleksi Hauhia1:04:36+17:24FINRasti-Jussit
    100814Emma Arnesen1:04:39+17:26NORNTNUI 5
    101735Jensen Key1:04:40+17:27FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    1021557Jonas Maielis1:04:40+17:28LTUOK Perkunas
    1031279Ingrid Gulbrandsen1:04:42+17:30NORNTNUI 6
    104126Mark Porgnyi1:04:44+17:32SWEOK Södertörn
    105245Herman Lien Backstrom1:04:47+17:34NORHalden SK 2
    106594Kalle Åkerman-Sjöström1:04:48+17:36SWEVästerås SOK
    10794Marko Manninen1:04:51+17:39FINNavi 2
    108281Simon Bååth1:05:06+17:54SWESävedalens AIK 2
    109108Urho Ojala1:05:08+17:55FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2
    11048Hando Allmann1:05:10+17:58FINRajamäen Rykmentti
    111602Erik Månsson1:05:11+17:58SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient 3
    11295Paavo Niemelä1:05:12+18:00FINSK Pohjantähti
    11388Vesa Aaltonen1:05:13+18:00FINIF Brahe
    11427Santeri Sainio1:05:16+18:04FINKangasala SK
    115720Karim Mbembela1:05:22+18:10FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14
    116501Vegard Fiane Pedersen1:05:24+18:11NORÅs-NMBU Orientering
    11750Ludvig Eggöy Markhester1:05:31+18:19SWESnättringe SK
    118163Magnus Bertilsson1:05:39+18:26SWEOK Skogshjortarna
    11975Veikka Lintula1:05:40+18:27FINOK Trian
    120101Paulus Hanhijärvi1:05:42+18:29FINEspoon Akilles
    121715Andreu Grau1:05:43+18:31ESPCatalonia Team
    122487Tautvydas Rimkus1:05:49+18:37LTUAzuolas
    1231443Markus Kainu1:05:57+18:45FINKela
    124120Eero Sorsa1:06:09+18:56FINSotkamon Jymy
    125588William Grunder1:06:10+18:57SWEJärfälla OK
    126657Eemeli Friman1:06:11+18:59FINHyvinkään Rasti 2
    127112Ville Sivén1:06:22+19:09FINLapuan Virkiä 2
    128227Jonne Mourujärvi1:06:26+19:14FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3
    1291246Tõnis Vaiksaar1:06:29+19:16ESTSK100
    1301274Erik Andersson1:06:36+19:23SWEOK Denseln 4
    131922Lisa Åkesson1:06:36+19:24SWEOK Kullingshof
    132770Randy Korb1:06:42+19:29ESTVärska OK Peko
    133636Pekka Inkeri1:06:42+19:30FINOlavin Rasti
    13474Lauri Sorsa1:06:46+19:33FINHiidenkiertäjät 2
    135173Markus Siivola1:06:54+19:41FINLappeen Riento 2
    136145Ville Laakso1:07:12+20:00FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    137167Kaspars Cerjaks1:07:13+20:01LATOK Kapa
    13868Miro Sivonen1:07:21+20:09FINTampereen Pyrintö 3
    1391016Lars Lönnkvist1:07:21+20:09SWEHammarby IF OF
    140100Eero Tuomaala1:07:24+20:11FINSK Uusi
    141680Christer Garpenlund1:07:30+20:17SWEKFUM Örebro OK
    14261Hermanni Sankelo1:07:30+20:18FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2
    14392Jonas Eklund1:07:36+20:24SWEOK Rodhen
    14455Ådne Stendahl1:07:42+20:29NORFrol IL
    145981SANNA SKOOG1:07:44+20:32SWEKils OK 2
    146232Aapo Maasilta1:07:50+20:37FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8
    147171Gunnar Engström1:07:51+20:39SWELinköpings OK
    148215Justus Kallioniemi1:08:07+20:54FINRasti-Lukko
    149389Jaakko Mäenpää1:08:12+21:00FINKalevan Rasti 3
    1501370Esko Ylikangas1:08:22+21:10FINFinsilva
    151182Hannes Nikkinen1:08:35+21:22FINHiidenkiertäjät 3
    1521213Paul Pruzina1:08:44+21:32GBRDRONGO
    153640Karlis Stradins1:08:45+21:32LATIK Auseklis
    154698Isak Andersson1:09:06+21:54SWEFK Göingarna
    155617Hugo Braam1:09:07+21:55SWEOK Denseln 2
    156345Erik Paulsrud1:09:08+21:56NORIL Koll
    157314Jussi Taussi1:09:09+21:57FINKymin Suunnistajat
    158796Henrik Boström1:09:10+21:58SWEUMA Idrottsförening
    1591224Emil Störmer1:09:18+22:05NORFossum IF
    160128Mikko Viitamäki1:09:21+22:09FINTosta Lähtee-Team
    161241Axel Balck1:09:26+22:13FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3
    162133Rasmus Laapas1:09:29+22:16FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2
    1631251Kai F Karoli1:09:31+22:18NORCentrum OK Oslo
    1641417Aida Koivisto1:09:35+22:22FINPAinavat Suunnistajat KAinu
    16556Tobias Vinblad1:09:36+22:24SWEHagaby GoIF
    166834Tomass Turlajs1:09:39+22:27LATOK Meridians 2
    1671212Ebbe Holmqvist1:09:41+22:29SWESjövalla FK
    168678Gustav Fraenell1:09:49+22:36SWESundsvalls OK
    169132Tobias Karlsson1:10:02+22:50SWESnättringe SK 2
    1290Lennart Golsåter1:10:02+22:50SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 3
    17182Lukass Silins1:10:06+22:54LATOK Ogre
    1721217Rasmus Larsson1:10:11+22:58SWEOK Alehof
    173372Matti Karvonen1:10:13+23:01FINKarjaan Ura
    174362Marius E. Aamodt1:10:15+23:03NOROppsal orientering
    17586Nuutti Vennelä1:10:16+23:04FINKangasala SK 2
    1761348Alf Petter Lynum1:10:19+23:07NORFreidig SPK 2
    1771331Mikko Pussinen1:10:20+23:08FINEspoon Suunta 10
    1781042Ilona Tikkakoski1:10:28+23:15FINkuraiset mullit
    1791292Juho Länsiluoto1:10:33+23:21FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9
    180802Ingeborg Roll Mosland1:10:34+23:22NOROppsal orientering 2
    18178Juha Fränti1:10:38+23:26FINRasti-Kurikka
    182516Tova Olsson1:10:44+23:32FINAC Harharetki
    183290Jarkko Hiltunen1:10:45+23:32FINRastiPiikkiö
    18470Kalle Taura1:10:56+23:44FINValkeakosken Haka
    185498Tamuzs Kristaps1:11:20+24:08LATOZONS OK
    186157Jonas Lindholm1:11:20+24:08SWECentrum OK Stockholm
    187753Andreas Yngström1:11:21+24:09SWEHagaby GoIF 2
    188130Eero Sallinen1:11:24+24:12FINKangasala SK 3
    18977Hanna Mononen1:11:25+24:12FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat
    190836Johan Ahlström1:11:35+24:23SWEVästerås SOK 2
    1911296Eetu Lehtovirta1:11:39+24:26FINTampereen Pyrintö 4
    192974Liam Hälldal1:11:42+24:29SWESkogslöparna 2
    19384Jerry Hyvönen1:11:46+24:33FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    194239Pyry Huhtanen1:11:49+24:37FIN7 Oikein
    1951245Aron Broman1:11:54+24:41SWEIF Thor
    196510Simon Nylund1:12:01+24:48FINOK Raseborg
    197187Kari-Veli Niemi1:12:11+24:59FINHauhon Sisu
    198206Teemu Kulmala1:12:13+25:00FINSaarijärven Pullistus
    19997Arvid Strandberg1:12:20+25:08SWESkogslöparna
    2001252Vetle Grönvik Ekra1:12:22+25:09NORFreidig SPK
    201103Rasmus Eriksson1:12:24+25:11SWEUmeå OK
    202728Joona Lindroth1:12:28+25:15FINAsikkalan Raikas
    2031227Gustav Andersson1:12:29+25:16SWEOK Löftan
    204407Jussi Koskivirta1:12:30+25:17FINRasti-Jussit 3
    2051234Jano Järvelaid1:12:31+25:19ESTSK Saue Tammed
    206175Petri Vainio1:12:33+25:20FINEx-Legends
    207109Mika Lyytikäinen1:12:47+25:35FINTapiolan kehonrakentajat ry
    208774Egon Lundsrud1:12:54+25:41NOROK Moss
    209369Anna Ställberg1:12:56+25:43SWETullinge SK 2
    210379Jakob Sjöberg1:12:57+25:45SWEGävle OK
    2111093Jonathan Woodhouse1:13:10+25:58FINMetsäylioppilaat
    212702Mikael Wilhelmsson1:13:10+25:58SWESöders-Tyresö
    2131358Angel Perpen Martinez1:13:21+26:08ESPSpanish Army Team
    21437Juho Uotila1:13:21+26:09FINHiisirasti
    215144Noel Gustafsson1:13:24+26:11FINEspoon Suunta 3
    2161352Axel Björnberg Färdig1:13:24+26:12SWEOK Hällen 3
    2171235Fredrik Mäkinen1:13:26+26:14SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken
    218125Elli Virta1:13:39+26:26FINLynx 3
    219395Joel Udd1:13:41+26:28SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2
    220298Anders Pettersson1:13:42+26:29SWENyköpings OK
    221655Johannes Bladh1:13:44+26:32SWETullinge SK 3
    222119Rasmus Lundström1:13:46+26:33SWEAttunda OK 2
    223153Tero Taulavuori1:13:49+26:37FINAlatornion Pirkat
    224782Göran Anlind1:13:49+26:37SWELeksands OK
    225152Eetu Granqvist1:13:58+26:45FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4
    226674Johansson Alice1:14:00+26:47SWEOK Tisaren 3
    2271537Bent Joar Wang1:14:00+26:48NORTeam Johnny
    2281307Henrik Larsson1:14:01+26:48SWEFK Göingarna 2
    2291379Zoltan Molnar1:14:01+26:49HUNHungarian oldstars
    230930Gustavs Ribaks1:14:07+26:55LATIK Auseklis 3
    231221Antti Pajari1:14:09+26:57FINSK Vuoksi
    232276Tuomas Hakkarainen1:14:17+27:04FINEspoon Akilles 2
    233358Alfred Danielsson1:14:20+27:07SWEIFK Mora OK 2
    23499Erling D. Sommerfeldt1:14:23+27:11FINTurun Metsänkävijät 3
    235283Jorma Nissilä1:14:28+27:16FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    236280Antonia Haga1:14:34+27:22FINOK Botnia
    23789Antti Ekonoja1:14:42+27:30FINPellon Ponsi
    238106Kasper Vemdal1:14:59+27:46SWEUlricehamns OK
    239838Tyrwään Woima 51:15:01+27:48FINTyrwään Woima
    2401266Halvord Kornmo1:15:10+27:58NORNTNUI 4
    2411248Johan Glatz1:15:13+28:00SWEKalmar OK
    242808Emils Lecinskis1:15:20+28:08LATOK Kapa 2
    243140Juha Joopi1:15:21+28:08FINUlvilan Ura
    244256Håvard Eik1:15:25+28:12NORLillomarka OL
    245150Santeri Kallio1:15:34+28:22FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    246160Sakari Sulkula1:15:38+28:25FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3
    247238Hannu Laiho1:15:40+28:27FINRastivarsat
    248621Noa Helgars1:15:40+28:28SWETäby OK
    249313Salla Pitkänen1:15:45+28:32FINPihkatapit Ambiotica
    2501355Erika Åkesson1:15:48+28:35FINMynämäen Maahiset ry
    251213Tapio Jakobsson1:15:59+28:47FINRasti-Jyry
    252685Markus Andreas Breivold1:16:08+28:56NORGanddal IL
    2531221Magnus Lindblom1:16:10+28:58SWEIFK Enskede
    254168Elias Lindroos1:16:12+29:00FINPargas IF
    255471Olle Malmström1:16:25+29:13SWELinköpings OK 2
    256266Jyrki Mikkola1:16:33+29:21FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat
    257756Rickard Rille Andersson1:16:43+29:31SWEKOMPISARNA
    258155Juho Rautio1:16:49+29:37FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    259349Vilho Suomalainen1:16:49+29:37FINLappeen Riento 3
    260192Johannes Heinsoo1:16:51+29:39ESTOK Ilves
    261795Otso Roine1:17:04+29:51FINRasti Elmo
    262634Rasmus Mårtenson1:17:05+29:52FINOK77 5
    263172Tapio Markki1:17:11+29:59FINEspoon Suunta 5
    264606Samuli Karjalainen1:17:11+29:59FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 4
    265180Jaakko Marjanen1:17:15+30:03FINBertelin pojat
    2661316Sami Karru1:17:17+30:04FINVakka-Rasti 3
    267210Kaj Raute1:17:31+30:19FINSuomusjärven Sisu
    268784Gunazs Ikaunieks1:17:34+30:22LATOK Arona
    269230Eero Thitz1:17:38+30:26FINSavon Suunta
    270136Annika Rantanen1:17:39+30:27FINKoovee 3
    27162Vieda Lusa1:17:46+30:34FINPaimion Rasti 2
    272141Stein Blomseth1:17:47+30:34NOREnga
    2731507Petter Persson1:17:47+30:35SWEMyggans OS 2
    274839Stina Nero1:17:50+30:38SWEJönköpings OK
    2751267Anna Strand1:17:53+30:40SWEAttunda OK 4
    276200Jarkko Rantoja1:17:54+30:41FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
    277194Pihla Häkkinen1:17:57+30:44FINHiiltomiehet
    278161Noel Helmersson1:17:57+30:45SWEOK Tisaren 2
    2791364Mari Sane1:17:59+30:46FINReaktor Innovations 2
    280159Olli Rytkö1:18:01+30:48FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    281255Henrik Nyrhinen1:18:10+30:58FINUV SISSIT
    2821165Lauri Törni1:18:17+31:04FINDirty Seven
    283261Tommi Sjöholm tuplaaja1:18:19+31:06FINHelppoRasti
    284288Jussi Mouhu1:18:20+31:08FIN101. Kadettikurssi
    28593Olof Malmberg1:18:25+31:12SWEIFK Umeå 2
    286414Martin Lindberg1:18:27+31:14SWEEksjö SOK 2
    287629Frank Aasgaard1:18:31+31:18NORWing OK
    2881236Per Magnusson1:18:31+31:19SWEOK Nolaskogsarna
    2891377Teuvo Pöysti1:18:39+31:27FINUrheilukoulu III81
    2901218Meelis Mälter1:18:42+31:30ESTHarju OK
    291260Jarmo Nivala1:18:50+31:37FINYlivieskan Kuula
    292196Petri Hiukka1:18:51+31:39FINRasti 88
    2931576Joonas Hänninen1:18:55+31:43FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil
    2941247Peter Grendelmeier1:19:05+31:53SWESOK Viljan
    2951081Ilari Ernamo1:19:09+31:57FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15
    296607Tomas Öberg1:19:11+31:58SWEOK Hällen 2
    29798Ville Jokela1:19:12+32:00FINSuunta-Sepot
    298279Mika Martikainen1:19:14+32:02FINOC Puisto Rastitykki
    299225Aino Rantala1:19:15+32:02FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    300217Ossi Kangas1:19:21+32:08FINTeam Lactic Acid
    301122Mika Aho1:19:24+32:11FINSK Pohjantähti 2
    302236Indrek Lillsoo1:19:31+32:19ESTOK Põrgupõhja
    303669Kristian Knaapi1:19:32+32:20FINRastiPiikkiö 2
    304996Timo Lehtinen1:19:34+32:21FINRauman Työväen Urheilijat
    3051244Margus Marrandi1:19:40+32:27ESTJOKA
    306485Pekka Vuorinen1:19:40+32:28FINOK Trian 2
    307162Samuli Valonen1:19:56+32:43FINValkeakosken Haka 2
    308866Jussi Mäntylä1:19:59+32:46FINMuurlan Vihuri
    309191Linus Mjösund1:20:01+32:49FINEspoon Suunta 4
    3101285Oscar Andersson1:20:07+32:55SWEOK Tyr 2
    311554Carmen Schwammberger1:20:15+33:03SUIOLG Suhr
    312768Öyvind Rummelhoff1:20:34+33:22NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb
    313301Veikko Karjalainen1:20:35+33:22FINBertelin pojat 2
    314560Ville Karhu1:20:39+33:27FINEspoon Suunta 8
    3151301Lars Holmquist1:20:40+33:27SWESundsvalls OK 3
    3161519Paavo Yliluoma1:20:41+33:28FINRaudaskylän Sisu
    317274Markus Nilsson1:20:51+33:39FINIF Minken
    318253Peter Johansson1:20:52+33:39FINIF Brahe 2
    319214Jarkko Koivumäki1:20:57+33:45FINUroskarhut
    320778Sonja Mörsky1:21:03+33:51FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    321329Olli Herranen1:21:03+33:51FINHerraseura
    3221582Terhi Pollari1:21:06+33:53FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu
    323771Mikael Heerman1:21:06+33:54FINLaitilan Jyske
    3241020Luukas Karelo1:21:06+33:54FINEspoon Suunta 7
    325849Priit Överus1:21:08+33:56ESTSK Mercury
    326248Juha Tuomisto1:21:10+33:58FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    327154Olli Himanen1:21:11+33:58FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    328251Keijo Kenttälä1:21:18+34:06FINLapin raja1
    329370Matias Kenttämies1:21:19+34:07FINLopen Uupuneet
    330296Maria Itkonen1:21:24+34:11FINRaTro
    331340Timo Maukonen1:21:25+34:13FINRasti E4
    3321250Andreas Näsman1:21:27+34:14SWELerums SOK
    333275Pekka Pulkkinen1:21:30+34:18FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2
    334993Henrik Juntunen1:21:38+34:26FINKalevan Rasti 4
    335410Jarkko Ryyppö1:21:43+34:30FINRastivarsat 2
    336399Anne Hansson1:21:43+34:31SWEMarkbygdens OK
    337365Otto Virkki1:21:44+34:32FINEspoon Akilles 4
    3381268Erik Toomingas1:21:48+34:35SWESundsvalls OK 2
    339429Kari Lappalainen1:21:58+34:45FINTamrock
    340751Lars Nordvall1:22:06+34:54SWEDomnarvets GoIF
    341282Sanna Pusa1:22:08+34:55FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto
    3421415Selma Mäkäräinen1:22:08+34:55FINOK Snabba Flickorna
    343205Markus Ritala1:22:17+35:04FINTampereen Pyrintö 5
    475Alli Kajander1:22:17+35:04FINTampereen Pyrintö 7
    3451259Miroslav Tauber1:22:22+35:10SVKOK SPIYSAK
    346754Lars Martin Hafstad1:22:24+35:12NORByåsen IL
    347540Roni Niemensivu1:22:28+35:16FINRasti-Lukko 2
    3481566Helene Nilsson1:22:28+35:16SWEOK Linné 4
    349542Mika Kulmala1:22:29+35:17NOREmit
    3501145Arto Niemi1:22:32+35:19FINRajamäen Rykmentti 6
    3511237Pasi Kankaanpää1:22:36+35:23GERBielefelder TG
    352158Vilma Pesu1:22:37+35:24FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset
    353755Rauno Lepistö1:22:40+35:28FINHauhon Sisu 2
    354116Emma Dahlstedt1:22:41+35:28SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF
    355139Antti Sippola1:22:44+35:32FINVauhtiveijarit
    356310Veeti Noponen1:22:46+35:33FINLapuan Virkiä 3
    3571287Martti Parve1:22:46+35:34ESTVärska OK Peko 2
    3581574Juha Hankala1:22:50+35:38FINSelviytyjät
    359526Anni Toiviainen1:22:51+35:38FINTeam Karjalanpiirakat
    360494Per Frost1:22:51+35:39SWEIFK Mora OK 3
    361174Joona Nolvi1:22:58+35:45FINRastikarhut
    362247Pyry Vaismaa1:23:01+35:49FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko
    363166Johan Stark1:23:03+35:50SWEVästerviks OK
    364766Urs Tschamper1:23:04+35:52SUIOLC Kapreolo 2
    365442Janne Kavonius1:23:08+35:55FINHiidenkiertäjät 5
    899Aleksanteri Varelin1:23:08+35:55FINSK Mortis 2
    367740Ludvig Hagwall1:23:09+35:57SWEJärla Orientering 2
    368207Oskari Vartiala1:23:11+35:58FINRasti-Nokia
    369220Petri Tuominen1:23:11+35:59FINSaloisten Reipas
    3701480Marja Leppänen1:23:14+36:01FINMetsänraikkaat
    371459Andris Leja1:23:20+36:08LATZiemelkurzeme OK
    372868Alnis Briksnis1:23:25+36:13LATSurikati
    373244Jyrki Noponen1:23:28+36:15FINNostars
    374111Vendela Rundström1:23:31+36:19SWEOK Ravinen 3
    3751322Joel Sihvonen1:23:32+36:20FINNavi 4
    376338Simo Valtanen1:23:33+36:20FINSuunnaton YliValta
    377243Veli-Matti Hulkko1:23:33+36:21FINSK Määrämiehet
    3781346Severi Laine1:23:33+36:21FINLauttakylän Luja 2
    379390Liina Hyyppä1:23:35+36:23FIN007Hyyppä
    380905Filip Iversen1:23:40+36:28NORVerdal OK
    381121Pauli Kukkola1:23:43+36:30FINSiilin Rasti
    382234Ove Arén1:23:45+36:32FINPargas IF 2
    383357Antti Muilu1:23:54+36:42FINTurun Metsänkävijät 4
    384394Matias Kuikko1:23:55+36:42FINKangasala SK 4
    385817Mairi Eades1:23:59+36:46SWEOK Ravinen 4
    386810Mikko Isokangas1:24:01+36:49FINViVi Master
    387821Martin Terry1:24:16+37:04SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3
    3881336Vili Silmälä1:24:20+37:07FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2
    3891228Audrey Hansson1:24:20+37:08SWEFrölunda OL
    3901281Johannes Norrby1:24:25+37:12SWEOK Södertörn 2
    3911300Jörgen Mårtensson1:24:25+37:12SWEHammarby IF OF 2
    392339Raimo Hyyryläinen1:24:26+37:14FINNavi 3
    393806Taaniel Tooming1:24:30+37:17ESTOK Pölva Kobras 2
    394845Marika Ciba1:24:32+37:20GEROSC Hamburg
    395384Hannu Malinen1:24:34+37:22FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2
    396464Marko Mustonen1:24:48+37:36FINPuijon Pojat
    3971088Julius Hakkarainen1:24:49+37:37FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6
    398138Tapani Partanen1:24:51+37:39FINHyvinkään Rasti
    399252Vesa Haikara1:24:54+37:42FINNivalan Suunnistajat
    4001441Mauri Laasonen1:24:57+37:44FINEx-Legends 2
    401760Milka Reponen1:25:01+37:49FINPaimion Rasti 5
    402916Arto Ikäkoivu1:25:04+37:51FINMuuramen Rasti
    403635Elias Andenäs1:25:06+37:53NORAsker SK
    404177Pekka Alanen1:25:22+38:09FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    405482Koljonen Janne1:25:23+38:10FINTuomenmarjat
    406872Aino Jääskeläinen1:25:32+38:19FINSK Herkkutatit
    407203Meri Maijala1:25:36+38:23FINPyrinnön tytöt
    408123Kalle Bergman1:25:39+38:27SWEOK Ravinen 2
    409204Ilpo Kiiala1:25:41+38:29FINSupertalentit
    410853Timo Liinamaa1:25:41+38:29FINHellanmaan Teräs
    4111360Veikko Leinonen1:25:43+38:31FINBertelin pojat 3
    412892Maarit Reiniharju1:25:44+38:32FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat
    413186Jan Lindfors1:25:47+38:35FINIK Falken
    414240Antti Saari1:25:48+38:35FINSiilin Rasti 3
    415688Mika Maaninka1:25:52+38:39FINOulunsalon Vasama
    416368Kerttu Nironen1:25:54+38:41FINJuntit OK
    417819Matias Kinnunen1:25:54+38:42FINTeam Olli Jokinen
    4181254Fredrik Larsen1:25:58+38:45NORIndre Östfold OK
    419197Valtteri Aikio1:26:00+38:47FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot
    4201484Johanna Tuosa1:26:03+38:51FINSuperkompensaatio
    421356Ella Mahlamäki1:26:05+38:52FINJoosehukku
    422869Venla Heinimaa1:26:05+38:53FINTeam Happonen
    423829Esko Kupsala1:26:05+38:53FINKannuksen Ura
    4241330Emma Bergströmlainen1:26:06+38:53SWEStora Tuna OK 3
    425820Alex Rokala1:26:06+38:54FINIF Femman 3
    4261478Jesper Henriksson1:26:06+38:54SWERånäs OK Roslagen
    4271289Bjurström Per1:26:08+38:55SWEOK Tisaren 4
    428648Christian Mohn1:26:11+38:58SUIOLC Kapreolo
    429287Mitri Tuomala1:26:11+38:59FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4
    430169Tuomas Pasanen1:26:12+38:59FINDowntown 65
    4311117Johan Hedman1:26:15+39:02SWETacton Systems AB 2
    432374Pasi Virkkala1:26:16+39:03FINSievin Sisu
    433383Pyry Pikkarainen1:26:18+39:05FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5
    434957Sami Eerola1:26:22+39:10FINPernoon Rajamiehet
    435201Janne Puntila1:26:26+39:14FINSuunta Jurva
    4361306Jani Tamminen1:26:35+39:23FINTurun Suunnistajat 4
    437321Margus Lehtme1:26:36+39:24ESTBona Fide
    4381105Jussi Kauppila1:26:39+39:27FINPuijon Pojat 2
    4391241Albin Samuelsson1:26:40+39:28SWEOK Vivill
    440202Jussi Lehtinen1:26:43+39:31FINTio Rättens Män
    441650Jussi Raikamo1:26:45+39:33FINRajamäen Rykmentti 5
    442254Jere Pylvänäinen1:26:48+39:35FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4
    443856Vera Rolfsson1:26:48+39:36SWESkarpnäcks OL
    444647Meri Talvitie1:26:54+39:42FINKoovee 5
    445408Matilda Lindh1:27:00+39:47SWESundbybergs IK
    446320Petri Tilli1:27:01+39:49FINYlämaan Pyrkijät
    4471029Marko Uotila1:27:06+39:53FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3
    448961Kari Aapro1:27:06+39:54FINRasti K18
    449525Johanna Toivonen de Gonzales1:27:06+39:54FINHirveet Käyrät (Hemska Ku
    450938Janis Zilvers1:27:19+40:07LATSiguldas Takas
    451419Turo Lindqvist1:27:20+40:07FINPetolintu
    452488Maijukka Hanhijärvi1:27:20+40:08FINEspoon Akilles Venlat
    453761Jaakko Huotari1:27:23+40:11FINHollolan Urheilijat -46
    454586Ville Keskisarja1:27:35+40:22FINDowntown 65 3
    455841Eero Liimatainen1:27:42+40:30FINKultaiset Karhut
    456833Hedda Kjeldsen1:27:43+40:31NORIF Sturla
    457512Saarinka Mäki-Hokkonen1:27:43+40:31FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2
    458418Sami Rieppo1:27:44+40:31FINJohn Deere
    459507Leevi Valkeavirta1:27:45+40:33FINRistin Kilta
    4601455Petri Lamppu1:27:47+40:34FINLounais-Suomen poliisilaito
    461815Rasmus Karlsson1:27:48+40:36FINOK Jorren
    462393Henna Skog1:27:51+40:39FINPekan Ponit
    463500Esa Pylvänen1:27:52+40:40FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura
    464443Olli Lattu1:27:57+40:44FINMustalammen Pallo
    465646Jere Pakarinen1:27:57+40:45FINRasti-Nokia 2
    466813Iida-Emilia Kaiponen1:28:01+40:49FINOlavin Rasti 2
    467366Henrikki Hakala1:28:07+40:55FINJärvisen Pekat
    468781Samuel Mäkinen1:28:08+40:55FINOC Toffee
    469263Jaakko Lumme1:28:08+40:56FINPeikot Hiihto
    470272Anna Korpi1:28:08+40:56FINLänsi-Rajan Rasti
    4711043Jan-Anders Backman1:28:13+41:00FINIF Femman 4
    4721249Marko Süld1:28:13+41:01ESTHiiumaa OK
    473323Joona Laisi1:28:17+41:05FINMäntsälän Urheilijat
    4741156Aatu Muhonen1:28:20+41:07FINRasti-Jussit 5
    475300Reima Pätsi1:28:22+41:10FINPosion Pyrintö
    476792Sixten Sild1:28:24+41:11ESTOK Vöru
    477228Mikko Rapo1:28:30+41:18FINSuunta 2000
    478807Rune Teigland1:28:35+41:23NORÖk-94
    479387Tomi Valkonen1:28:43+41:31FINKymin Suunnistajat 2
    480226Minna Koskelainen1:28:48+41:36FINIitin Pyrintö
    481258Markus Aho1:28:49+41:37FINBeach Boys
    4821232Mikael Larsson1:28:51+41:39SWESurahammars SOK
    483752Janne Aumo1:28:53+41:40FINLynx 5
    484671Kjell Westin1:28:56+41:44NORPorsgrunn OL
    485473Roosa Metsola1:28:57+41:44FINGimmeFive Multisport
    4861087Terhi Harjula1:29:02+41:49FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2
    487424Teuvo Slant1:29:05+41:52FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti
    488450Kaapo Malmström1:29:07+41:55FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4
    489907Joona Haapio1:29:08+41:56FINUlvilan Ura 2
    490441Merja Kuusisto1:29:13+42:01FINLaihian Luja 2
    491170Tomas Persson1:29:16+42:03SWESkellefteå OK
    4921432Iiro Linden1:29:21+42:09FINTurun Reservialiupseerit -
    493612Anni Mäntylä1:29:27+42:15FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12
    494870Pyry Alanne1:29:27+42:15FINPerttelin Peikot
    495800Sisu Peltoniemi1:29:30+42:18FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
    496129Osmo Juola1:29:31+42:19FINKalajoen Junkkarit
    4971115Santeri Paljakka1:29:34+42:22FINSemantum
    4981497Juha Enroth1:29:35+42:22FINLitran Mitta
    499478Samuli Suokko1:29:41+42:28FINPK Racing Team
    500259Nils Iso-Markku1:29:47+42:34FINMusta Neliö
    501303Seppo Turpeinen1:29:47+42:35FINJoen Suunta
    502584Vili Laukkanen1:29:49+42:37FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5
    503262Matti Vainio1:29:53+42:41FINSK Mortis
    504190Rasmus Hautala1:30:00+42:47FINIF Femman 2
    505660Cyril Baumann1:30:02+42:49SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich
    506198Petri Kauppinen1:30:12+43:00FINVetelin Urheilijat
    507465Anni Taulavuori1:30:15+43:02FINAlatornion Pirkat 2
    5081327Christer Nordström1:30:23+43:11SWEOK Älvsjö Örby 2
    509335Pekka Viikari1:30:26+43:14FINTurun NMKY
    510267Pasi Koistinen1:30:28+43:16FINNastolan Terä
    511865Aaro Salo1:30:31+43:18FINUrjalan Urheilijat
    512185Tomi Paasimaa1:30:33+43:21FINTeam Kuraporras
    513705Anna Elovaara-Salmi1:30:34+43:21FINTeam Maha
    514832Niina Rein1:30:35+43:22FINKarsu.fi
    515535Daniel Saranen1:30:38+43:25FINPihkaniskat 2
    516462Hannu Lehtola1:30:40+43:28FINVarma Peesi
    5171135Villa Mustajoki1:30:42+43:30FINTampereen Pyrintö 10
    518176Timo Punkari1:30:43+43:31FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    5191231Stefan Carlsson1:30:44+43:31SWEOK Klemmingen
    5201304Cornelia Krafft1:30:46+43:34SWEIF Thor 2
    5211476Ilkka Kujanpää1:30:48+43:35FINKyrön Sarvipäät
    522264Esa Jokioinen1:30:51+43:38FINRastipukit
    523683Tuomo Haapala1:30:53+43:41FINPaimion Rasti 3
    5241589Lasse Ruusinen1:30:54+43:41FINRajamäen Rykmentti 7
    525333Tönis Piirisild1:30:55+43:42ESTOK Pölva Kobras
    526452Hannu Riikola1:30:57+43:45FINVarvarin Lepsaus
    527147Kari Kauniskangas1:31:04+43:52FINGRK Infra Oy
    528382Ville Ovaskainen1:31:04+43:52FINJuuan Jänne
    529212Tuomas Soininen1:31:14+44:01FINOK Pojkarnas Natt
    530268Timo Mattila1:31:33+44:21FINLauttakylän Luja
    531522Teuvo Viljamaa1:31:36+44:23FINRastiveljet
    532517Markku Helle1:31:38+44:26FINSaarijärven Pullistus 2
    533823Johan Sundin1:31:43+44:31SWEWaxholms OK
    534486Aku-Pekka Rasa1:31:44+44:31FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2
    535851Pasi Elolampi1:31:47+44:34FINAivan Sama
    536231Tuomas Vuorensola1:31:47+44:35FINLynx 2007 4
    5371545Pauliina Isokallio1:31:50+44:37FINEläinlääkärien kuntoseu
    538513Oskari Kosonen1:31:53+44:41FINSEPI
    539359Marko Haapaniemi1:31:54+44:42FINSK Kanantaluttajat
    540439Vilhelm Nyman1:32:00+44:48FINIF Brahe 3
    5411584Peter Landén1:32:02+44:50SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 4
    542881Riikka Siivola1:32:07+44:54FINLappeen Riento 4
    543218Lauri Kultima1:32:08+44:56FINLapin Veikot
    544330Arttu Ritala1:32:12+44:59FINTampereen Pyrintö 6
    545785Hannu Turpeinen1:32:13+45:00FINTelemark Team Örn
    5461077Eemeli Laaksonen1:32:25+45:12FINVähäperän kyntäjät
    547143Sami Kuntola1:32:28+45:16FINLaihian Luja
    548297Pasi Himilä1:32:30+45:17FINKarkki-Rasti
    549343Tomi Valkonen1:32:45+45:32FINTuuripellet
    550437Aada Forsman1:32:47+45:35FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2
    551600Jari Lahtinen1:32:51+45:38FINItä-Hämeen Rasti
    552917Petri Kuusela1:32:51+45:39FINEpilän Esa
    553164Johan Ryding1:32:51+45:39SWEÄrla IF 2
    554964Jukka Tirkkonen1:33:00+45:48FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2
    555422Astra Francke1:33:08+45:55FINeLadies
    556835Vidmantas Nakvosas1:33:08+45:56LTUAzuolas 2
    5571066Jarmo Lehto1:33:10+45:57FINHusulan Kunto
    558654Jimi Nenonen1:33:10+45:57FINKarjalan Käki
    5591216Jacob Troelsgård1:33:10+45:58DENLyngby OK
    560812Kadri Limberg1:33:10+45:58ESTLSF Pronoking Team
    561576Jukka Mäki1:33:14+46:01FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat
    562850Tessa Pulli1:33:17+46:05FINPullin serkut
    563293Eevis Hakala1:33:21+46:08FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2
    564503Marja-Terttu Repo1:33:29+46:16FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2
    565890Paavo Puranen1:33:33+46:21FINPulkanrannan Pullistus
    566354Saku Vuokila1:33:41+46:28FINHV-Heli Oy
    567921Eero Koivu1:33:42+46:30FINTurun Visat
    568334Säde Suutari1:33:51+46:39FINSuutarin tiimi
    569769Mika Hakala1:33:52+46:39FINPanssariprikaati
    5701555Miikka Sainio1:33:53+46:41FINJutilan ykkönen
    571118Roger Ek1:33:57+46:44SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2
    572400Roy Parnetti1:34:01+46:48FINNavi 6
    573653Carolina Jonsell1:34:06+46:53SWEVallentuna /Össeby OL
    574467Kari Westerlund1:34:06+46:54FINTaxi Team
    575750Iiris Yliaho1:34:12+46:59FINKoovee 6
    576490Mikael Väliheikki1:34:14+47:02FINSK Uranus
    5771238Juha Lehtonen1:34:18+47:05FINOtaniemen Jyllääjät
    578404Jarmo Hienonen1:34:19+47:07FINKops
    579285Jenni Ruokolainen1:34:21+47:08FINNurmeksen Sepot
    580945Katariina Tuohimäki1:34:21+47:08FINLandis+Gyr
    581893Karin Fägerlind1:34:32+47:20SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3
    5821206Pål Angvoll1:34:40+47:28NORFredrikstad SK
    583609Teijo Suurpää1:34:49+47:36FINValkealan Kajo
    584797Keijo Tarvonen1:34:52+47:40FINKangasniemen Kalske
    5851078Pasi Kekkonen1:35:02+47:49FINVesikämmenet
    586506Ari Mähönen1:35:03+47:50FINIisalmen Visa
    5871518Samuli Kivistö1:35:05+47:53FINNordicSemi
    5881211Marko Moisio1:35:05+47:53FINUuraisten Urheilijat
    589455Sampo Huostila1:35:10+47:58FINLammin Säkiä
    590165Lasse-Pekka Lahti1:35:21+48:09FINInbetweeners
    591924Max Lauren1:35:24+48:12FINSaint-Gobain Finland
    592431Eveliina Muukkonen1:35:25+48:12FINKangasala SK 6
    593224Markku Mehtälä1:35:25+48:12FINPihkaniskat
    594794Jukka Heikura1:35:27+48:15FINTuupovaaran Sepot
    5951580Juha Lehtinen1:35:31+48:18FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2
    5961324Jonathan Eylertsen1:35:35+48:22NORHalden SK 3
    5971470Sameli Niemi1:35:50+48:38FINMurskaajat
    598309Lotta Pihlflykt1:35:52+48:40FINOK Trian 3
    599209Minttu Lehtonen1:35:52+48:40FINSiilin Rasti 2
    600777Sandis Zuzans1:35:59+48:46LAT30draugi.lv
    601828Jani Häkkinen1:36:03+48:51FINPunkalaitumen Kunto
    602854Ari Nenonen1:36:04+48:52FINNenosen veljekset
    603409Matti Isoherranen1:36:08+48:56FINOC Puisto
    6041313Andris Melkerts1:36:12+49:00LATIK Auseklis 2
    605222Onni Haverinen1:36:16+49:03FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    6061057Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti1:36:20+49:08FINAtria
    607765Jari Virtanen1:36:24+49:11FINPaimion Rasti 4
    608762Christian Granlund1:36:27+49:14FINNärpes OK
    6091485tuomas väisänen1:36:27+49:15FINKaukametsän Pakolaiset
    610862Pekka Nykänen1:36:29+49:16FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat
    611775Teemu Pirinen1:36:29+49:17FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4
    612940Christer Lindell1:36:30+49:18SWELinköpings OK 3
    613999Seppo Vehkala1:36:31+49:18FINSiikaisten Sisu
    614454Taisto Kemppainen1:36:32+49:20FINVaalan Karhu
    615906Panu Valjakka1:36:33+49:20FINSerkkujen yö
    616837Juho Seppänen1:36:35+49:22FINLammin Säkiä 2
    6171312Ismo Kuokkanen1:36:37+49:25FINTurun Suunnistajat 5
    618591Juha Mattila1:36:38+49:25FINTurun Puristus
    619858Santeri Paajanen1:36:39+49:27FINViimeinen Rastiretki
    620425Juha Rauhansalo1:36:39+49:27FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij
    6211383Markus Kaikkonen1:36:44+49:32FINIso Tonnikala
    622318Ilona Mäkelä1:36:45+49:32FINKoovee 4
    623803Jussi Huttunen1:36:45+49:33FINKorven Honka
    624936Gunnar Hedin1:36:48+49:35SWESöders-Tyresö 2
    6251378Linnea Soikkeli1:36:49+49:37FINeLadies Jr
    626477Emmi Hilasvuori1:36:51+49:39FINKerkesix
    6271170Heikki Kivistö1:36:56+49:44FINDG SataIT
    6281261Harri Eskelin1:36:56+49:44FINHaukijahtaajat
    629492Esa Lehtinen1:36:58+49:46FINKauhavan Wisa
    630440Valtteri Mäkiranta1:36:59+49:47FINRiikku Runners Alavus
    631499Jukka Iivanainen1:37:01+49:49FINSavon Suunta 2
    632571Ida Torbiörnsson1:37:06+49:53SWEMyggans OS
    633328Tatu Hänninen1:37:11+49:58FINSallan Karhut
    634401Tero Nummila1:37:12+50:00FINJärvenpään Palo
    635565Jyrki Kiviniitty1:37:13+50:00FINEspoon Akilles 3
    636846Kari Valonen1:37:19+50:07FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7
    637311Ilkka Malmi1:37:20+50:07FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13
    638898Eemeli Luolila1:37:26+50:13FINTunkiomadot
    639557Erno Klemetti1:37:29+50:16FINDroit
    640249Simo-Viljami Ojanen1:37:31+50:18FINTeam Electrofit
    6411136Vilma Rouhiainen1:37:31+50:19FINGastrocnemius Ferreus
    642566Sami Heinonen1:37:36+50:23FINDowntown 65 2
    643991Laura Virjula1:37:36+50:24FINNavi 8
    644421Aatos Heikkilä1:37:36+50:24FINTuurihaukat
    645302Antti Aakko1:37:41+50:29FINAS Skinnarila
    646511Pekka Rapeli1:37:44+50:31FINRasti-Ukko Lauma
    647481Jouko Lahtinen1:37:47+50:35FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11
    6481499Tor Lohne1:37:50+50:37NORRamboll Transport Norge
    649811Tönu Tänav1:37:53+50:41ESTRAE ROK
    650265Jarmo Vainio1:37:54+50:41FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    651406Janne Haverinen1:37:58+50:46FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2
    652825Aarne Keurulainen1:38:06+50:53FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho
    653229Sami Virtanen1:38:06+50:54FINLahden Taimi
    654411Juha Bäck1:38:09+50:56FINTampereen Yritys
    655353Hanna Hemminki1:38:10+50:57FINRempsun Metalli
    656920Otto von Frenckell1:38:12+51:00FINOK Raseborg 3
    6571315Zuzka Windsor1:38:15+51:02GBRDRONGO 2
    6581494Mika Niemensivu1:38:16+51:03FINPaavo Nurmi Festival 2
    659656Anna Forsström1:38:23+51:10FINOff Course
    660798Öyvind Lägran1:38:23+51:10NORStjördals-Blink Orienterin
    661216Jani Koponen1:38:26+51:13FINRasti-Vihti
    6621398Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki1:38:26+51:14FINLääkintävarikko
    663315Visa Jokelainen1:38:31+51:19FINToimen Pojat
    664911Tony Lagerroos1:38:32+51:19FINPargas IF 3
    6651273Per Gustås1:38:32+51:20SWELinköpings OK 4
    972Juho Riihimäki1:38:32+51:20FINKarhunkaatajan kennel
    6671438Vesa Pitkänen1:38:48+51:35FINLohi-Jussit
    668304Jonas Sjöblom1:38:49+51:37SWETacton Systems AB
    669250Tove Jern1:38:52+51:39FINVictorious Secret
    670860Nadja Dahlström1:38:58+51:46SWESnättringe SK 3
    671790Stinge Roberts1:39:05+51:52LATOK Saldus 2
    672337Närvänen Pekka1:39:06+51:53FINVäli-Mikkolan Voima
    673547Tuomo Kohvakka1:39:07+51:54FINRC Eemeli
    674396Teemu Paalanen1:39:08+51:56FINAlahärmän Kisa 2
    675271Jukka Myllylä1:39:17+52:05FINSK Pohjantähti 3
    676346Lauri Wannas1:39:18+52:06FINVTT
    677392Lauri Pietiläinen1:39:20+52:08FINViitasaaren Suunta
    678350Daniel Wallner1:39:21+52:09SWEAttunda OK 3
    679877Eelis Heino1:39:23+52:10FINSuunta Jyväskylä 6
    680502Kari Ojalainen1:39:29+52:16FINSK Vuoksi 2
    6811326Joona Vuorela1:39:32+52:19FINEspoon Suunta 11
    6821389Tommi Temonen1:39:32+52:20FINPyrinnön Riento
    683420Antti Raiko1:39:36+52:24FINHyvinkään Rasti 5
    684984Mika Tiihonen1:39:37+52:25FINEtelä-Kymen Suunnistajat
    685965Henri Kokkonen1:39:38+52:25FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit
    686456Tuomas Rauhala1:39:49+52:37FINAnu Meininki
    687430Joona Nissinen1:39:57+52:45FINKotirinteen Veljekset
    6881082Panu Vesanen1:39:58+52:46FINTurengin RC
    689470Nicklas Forss1:40:01+52:49FINRässi-Rasti
    6901226Andrej Olunczek1:40:04+52:52GERUSV TU Dresden
    691361Matti Mattila1:40:05+52:53FINSuunnaton Into
    6921276Seppo Nurisalo1:40:13+53:00FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5
    693875Fredrik Kullberg1:40:22+53:10FINMalax IF
    694364Mico Määttä1:40:29+53:17FINOK Trian 4
    695551Tarmo Kokko1:40:31+53:18FINTarpian Suunta
    6961023Pasi Hokkanen1:40:39+53:27FINMacGregor
    6971397Reijonen Eetu1:40:39+53:27FINKeskiverto suunnistuksesta
    698883Timo Lehtovirta1:40:41+53:29FINRastikarhut 3
    699983Jari Toivonen1:40:44+53:32FINEpilän Esa 2
    700376Aki Krivetz1:40:49+53:36FINKunto Kaverit
    701322Ossi Olarius1:41:06+53:53FINOlarin Omat Pojat
    702894Jaakko Vaismaa1:41:08+53:55FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2
    703575Fanny Cedstedt1:41:09+53:57SWELånghundra IF
    7041533Teemu Vainio1:41:10+53:58FINRaTro 2
    994Ari Manninen1:41:10+53:58FINTeam Peesi
    706347Mika Nukala1:41:14+54:01FINAlahärmän Kisa
    707385Harri Kuortti1:41:17+54:04FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo
    708644Mikko Kaartinen1:41:17+54:04FINRastaalan rasti I
    709973Jaana Grankull1:41:24+54:11FINIK Kronan
    710496Harry Perälä1:41:25+54:13FINSK Uusi 3
    7111559Tapani Koivisto1:41:31+54:19FINTelesten Veljekset
    7121225Mike Pedley1:41:32+54:19GBRAAOC
    713864Markku Riitaoja1:41:34+54:21FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 2
    714378Saana Backman1:41:39+54:27FINJuti-team
    715767Antti Hartikainen1:41:40+54:27FINKalevan Rasti 5
    716843Sune Forsström1:41:40+54:28FINOK Raseborg 2
    7171207Elin Fredin1:41:42+54:30SWEOK Nackhe
    718696Sebastian Källman1:41:45+54:32FINIK Falken 3
    719413Petri Hietala1:41:46+54:33FINLohtajan Veikot
    7201501Saija Miettinen-Tuoma1:41:47+54:34FINMetsän enkelit
    721967Per-Olof Olofsson1:41:48+54:35SWESigtuna OK
    7221353Pekka Tiira1:41:50+54:38FINSuunnattomat Suksijat
    723563Lauri Ahonen1:41:54+54:41FINLappeen Siniset
    724438Timo Siivonen1:41:55+54:43FIN86. Kadettikurssi
    725412Roosa Laine1:42:03+54:50FINOK Bölja
    942Johanna Kemppi1:42:03+54:50FINeLadies 2
    727386Lauri Salmela1:42:04+54:51FINHiukkasen Hukassa
    728637Katri Löyttyniemi1:42:04+54:52FINSaimaan Sisäilma
    729246Juha Nurminen1:42:06+54:54FINIntersport
    730985Matias Lehtiaho1:42:09+54:57FINFunctio Laesa
    731759Skog Mattias1:42:11+54:59FINOK Terjärv
    7321053Niilo Kyckling1:42:13+55:00FINKananpojat
    733326Pekka Toppari1:42:16+55:03FINPuolangan Ryhti
    734278Veli Matti Salmenkylä1:42:16+55:03FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    7351447Antti Peltola1:42:17+55:05FINScrambled Legs
    736352Reino Kurkela1:42:18+55:06FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2
    7371418Teemu Teinilä1:42:22+55:10FINMeyer Turku Jukola Luotsi
    738476Matti Äijö1:42:28+55:16FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3
    7391014Pasi Hakkarainen1:42:29+55:17FINKonneveden Urheilijat
    7401012Juho Kotakorva1:42:32+55:20FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4
    7411143Sami K Orpana1:42:34+55:22FINOhovaaran sulttaanit
    742959Aimo Partanen1:42:36+55:24FINNilsiän Nujakka
    743480Hannu Suikki1:42:37+55:25FINValmet Technologies
    744445Aleksi Hatakka1:42:37+55:25FINLets get LOST
    745799Christopher Höe1:42:39+55:26NORRaumar Orientering
    746779Rasmus Kiviluoma1:42:41+55:29FINSappion Veikot
    747632Jukka Määttälä1:42:46+55:33FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3
    748558Timo Kivelä1:42:49+55:37FINOulun Raksa
    749668Mikko Pelto1:42:51+55:39FINLuiskaotsat
    7501058Teemu Mäkinen1:42:55+55:43FINAlastaron Reserviläiset
    7511099Veikko Tolkkinen1:42:58+55:46FINSotkamon Jymy 3
    752926Osku Kiviniemi1:43:03+55:50FINTeam Opintotuki
    753391Tomasz Kosicki1:43:03+55:50POLOK!Sport
    754341Timo Kirvesmäki1:43:06+55:53FINPirkkalan Hiihtäjät
    7551167Aleksi Rantala1:43:07+55:55FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2
    7561162Wilhelm Darkness1:43:13+56:01FINVaisto Solutions
    757373Henna Nurminen1:43:16+56:03FINHiiltomiehet 2
    7581002Kimmo Holappa1:43:22+56:10FINRasti-Hukat
    759189Erkki Pokela1:43:26+56:14FINLuumäen Rasti
    7601473Maria Kontoniemi1:43:27+56:15FINBrides babes
    761435Artturi Lindström1:43:34+56:22FINArmatuuri
    762949Jussi Huotilainen1:43:37+56:25FINAjokoirat
    7631464Aleksi Yläkangas1:43:38+56:25FINPartiolpk Harjun Veikot
    764402Malla Muhonen1:43:45+56:32FINKilon Kipinät
    765585Jouko Turunen1:43:53+56:41FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3
    7661000Tommi Nuutamo1:43:57+56:44FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot
    767954Pekka Suominen1:44:03+56:50FINOC Harharetki
    768624Aaro Kanervo1:44:03+56:51FINSotkamon Jymy 2
    769403Mauno Hanhela1:44:18+57:05FINHaukiputaan Heitto
    7701001Jyrki Ijäs1:44:23+57:11FINItä-Päijänteen Rasti 2
    771783Miikka Korhonen1:44:29+57:17FINRastiseiska
    772242Henri Kuusla1:44:33+57:21FINPussin Kiristäjät
    773570Juhani Katko1:44:36+57:24FINEspoon Suunta 9
    7741431Teemu Niiranen1:44:45+57:33FINItä-Turun KuntoUrheilijat
    775351Heikki Malmlund1:44:46+57:34FINGofore
    188Urpo Niemelä1:44:46+57:34FINSK Pohjantähti 4
    7771219Torbjörn Gillsparr1:44:47+57:34SWEOK Österåker
    7781308Lennart Trollvad1:44:49+57:37SWESurahammars SOK 2
    779484Anders Juholin1:44:54+57:41FINOK77 6
    780332Ilkka Vänskä1:45:04+57:51FINKuusiston Jylhä
    781531Harry Halonen1:45:04+57:52FINKoneen Kerho
    7821103Joona Kleemola1:45:06+57:54FINEksymä 360
    783508Linda Ena1:45:06+57:54FINIK Falken 2
    784457Jorma Mäntytörmä1:45:10+57:57FINKalvolan Keihäs
    7851265Aivars Dzalbs1:45:11+57:59LATOK Meridians 4
    7861498Hannu-Pekka Kinnunen1:45:15+58:02FINSK Suokukot
    787434Tuomo Kujala1:45:18+58:05FINPietarsaaren Hiihtäjät
    7881044Vili Lehtinen1:45:20+58:07FINTuusRUK
    789325Piia Laitala1:45:22+58:09FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2
    790665Jussi Kiviniemi1:45:25+58:13FINTurun Eränkävijät
    7911052Katri Mattsson1:45:35+58:23FINAtmospiiri
    792887Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi1:45:38+58:25FINMhy Pirkanmaa
    793348Jori Falkstedt1:45:39+58:27FINUNO SK
    794879Eija Multanen1:45:43+58:30FINHäröt Lampaat
    7951453Hanna Valonen1:45:50+58:37FINTreenitädit
    796716Hanna Koikkalainen1:45:50+58:38FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko
    7971039Annette Linko1:45:52+58:39FINIK Örnen
    798577Arttu Kääntönen1:45:53+58:41FINHal Bro
    799223Kimmo Rauhamäki1:45:54+58:42FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 3
    800947Mikael Rööhs1:46:04+58:52SWESkattkärrs SOK
    801818Ville Kauppi1:46:06+58:53FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6
    8021075Seppo Raatikainen1:46:09+58:56FINSaarijärven Pullistus 3
    803367Harri Laine1:46:11+58:59FINKauhajoen Karhu
    804397Mikko Vitikainen1:46:11+58:59FINAjolinja
    8051340Janne Autio1:46:12+59:00FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3
    8061526Olli Rytsölä1:46:13+59:01FINAkateemiset luonnon ystäv
    807863Eeli Ylä-Rautio1:46:30+59:18FINRastiketut
    808317Markku Saramäki1:46:32+59:20FINTeam Spiritual Saramäki
    8091175Pekka Liimatainen1:46:42+59:30FINTurun Tiemiehet
    810514Jaakko Vänttilä1:46:43+59:31FINBetonitukku Oy
    8111007Salla Sergelius1:46:44+59:31FINRastiPiikkiö 3
    812614Pekka Ilmakunnas1:46:46+59:33FINPihkaniskat 3
    813816Aaro Kukkonen1:46:48+59:36FINVehkalahden Veikot 4
    8141282Heikki Huhtinen1:46:50+59:38FINTurun Suunnistajat 6
    815195Saijariina Kuokkanen1:46:54+59:42FINTaikametsän Seikkailijat
    816319Misa Myllyrinne1:46:55+59:43FINBeach Boys 2
    817966Triina-Britt Preden1:46:57+59:45ESTOK TON
    818871Mauri Tolvanen1:47:01+59:48FINLeppävaaran Sisu
    8191171Sami Heino1:47:12+1:00:00FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven
    8201380Susanna Palomäki1:47:20+1:00:08FINPosin kautta
    821933Jukka Pohjola1:47:22+1:00:09FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2
    8221119Jouni Kekoni1:47:24+1:00:12FINToramäen Turha Toivo (TTT)
    823857Silja Annila1:47:26+1:00:13FINAnnila
    8241513Joona Rinta-Paavola1:47:34+1:00:22FINTeam Karanteeni
    8251486Satu Niskavaara1:47:49+1:00:36FINNosht
    8261253Pekka Kotamäki1:47:54+1:00:41FINPetäjäveden Petäjäiset
    827237Kari Hiltula1:47:54+1:00:42FINPudasjärven Urheilijat
    828886Kimmo Paananen1:47:55+1:00:43FINKönnin Kuokkamiehet
    829948Lauri Hemmilä1:48:00+1:00:48FINElimäen Reserviupseerikerh
    8301004Aleksi Lyytikäinen1:48:04+1:00:52FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat
    831299Matias Alhonen1:48:05+1:00:53FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
    832458Aki Piipponen1:48:14+1:01:01FINLost Bastards
    833897Veera Kangaspunta1:48:15+1:01:03FINNokian Torpedo
    834534Jenni Vallenius1:48:23+1:01:11FINMaarian Mahti
    835822Olli-Pekka Laakkio1:48:32+1:01:20FINKemiön Kiilat
    8361041Jenni Uusimaa1:48:32+1:01:20FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2
    837681Daniel Gustafsson1:48:34+1:01:21FINOK Trian 5
    838925Elmeri Hietala1:48:34+1:01:22FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2
    839953Ari Varamäki1:48:35+1:01:22FINLapuan Virkiä 4
    840789Magnus Hedegård1:48:36+1:01:23SWEOK Kolmården 2
    841398Jesse Härkönen1:48:37+1:01:25FINEnonkosken Urheilijat
    8421317Piet Daniels1:48:37+1:01:25SWEVästerås SOK 3
    843371Ellen Mattsson1:48:42+1:01:30FINIF Åland
    8441223Patrik Johansson1:48:43+1:01:30SWEOK Måsen
    845324Timo Ronkainen1:48:49+1:01:36FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4
    846918Juha Hilkamo1:48:51+1:01:39FINMetsästäjäliiton Hirviur
    8471362Hannu Aasla1:48:53+1:01:41FINMADROG
    848988Jussi Lehtiniemi1:48:57+1:01:45FINTampereen Yritys 2
    8491413Jarno Sainio1:49:03+1:01:51FINMynä-Pummit
    8501149Lauri Kauppinen1:49:07+1:01:55FINSatunnaiskulkijat
    851776Jarmo Rönnqvist1:49:08+1:01:55FINOK77 9
    8521433Lennart Hålsjö1:49:09+1:01:56SWETEAM M65 WESTSWEDEN
    853277Olli Sorje1:49:11+1:01:58FINSolita
    8541260Magnus Hagen1:49:19+1:02:06NORRöyken OL
    8551390Venla Vesikko1:49:21+1:02:08FINPuijon Suunta
    8561134Mirva Paavola1:49:30+1:02:18FINRasti-Jyry 3
    857336Anna Haavikko1:49:32+1:02:19FINStora Enso Metsä
    8581395Konsta Viitasalo1:49:35+1:02:22FINPartiolpk Tampereen Kotkat
    859463Martti Pihlajamaa1:49:35+1:02:22FINVetelin Urheilijat 2
    8601403Timo Heimola1:49:35+1:02:23FINCH-Polymers
    861645Mikko Veikkolainen1:49:40+1:02:28FINKöntit
    862327Tapio Koivu1:49:41+1:02:28FINPiispan poijjat
    863377Tapio Saarinen1:49:49+1:02:37FINPaikkaan orientoituneet
    864555Vesa-Matti Matikainen1:49:52+1:02:39FINIK Tunnelpojkarna
    865448Niina Monola1:49:54+1:02:42FINLuumäen Rasti 2
    8661021Timo Tommila1:49:57+1:02:45FINTeam Tommila
    867889Matias Ahlstedt1:50:16+1:03:03FINLynx 7
    8681583Elina Syrjälahti1:50:19+1:03:06FINRasti-Vihti 4
    869568Reima Mäkiranta1:50:34+1:03:22FINPaha Rasti
    870937Jaakko Klinga1:50:39+1:03:26FINTeam Klinga
    8711091Vesa Mäntylä1:50:44+1:03:32FINFujitsu
    8721024Jukka Laaksonen1:50:47+1:03:35FINTietoevry
    873593Hannes Ervasti1:50:55+1:03:43FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot 2
    8741140Elli Lassila1:50:56+1:03:43FINKuortaneen Kunto 2
    875713Inka Lähteenmäki1:51:00+1:03:48FINRaKiNa
    876780Andis Locmelis1:51:01+1:03:49LATBurkanciems OK
    8771323Anita Saulite1:51:12+1:04:00LATIK Auseklis 4
    878995Antti Lepola1:51:35+1:04:22FINRastivarsat 4
    879270Juho Leinonen1:51:54+1:04:41FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti
    8801475Sami Ojala1:52:01+1:04:49FINValmet Kestävyyskerho
    881622Tomi Tauti1:52:13+1:05:01FINSaviksen Rasti
    8821479Pasi Joento1:52:20+1:05:08FINMeyer Turku Jukola Luotsi 2
    8831132Antti Pirttimäki1:52:31+1:05:19GERKanin tahti
    884533Karri-Pekka Laakso1:52:49+1:05:36FINReaktor Innovations
    885929Jari Turto1:52:52+1:05:40FINKokemäen Kova-Väki
    886773Riitta Nissi1:52:57+1:05:44FINVeikkaus
    887416Tuomo Hankaniemi1:53:05+1:05:53FINKarvapallo
    888295Juha Purhonen1:53:06+1:05:54FINPitäjänmäen Tarmo
    8891435Pekka Kirvesmies1:53:15+1:06:02FINTeam Kirvesmies
    890852Max-Igor Kajanus1:53:21+1:06:09SWETumba-Mälarhöjden OK
    891690Henna Saarinen1:53:22+1:06:10FINEränaali
    892582Karoliina Sulkava1:53:23+1:06:11FINKeisus Extreme Saunas
    893738Ville Jumppanen1:53:24+1:06:12FINHyvinkään Rasti 4
    8941536Petri Leino1:53:25+1:06:12FINCOMATEC
    8951150Marjaana Hautaniemi1:53:32+1:06:20FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2
    896289Kari Vainio1:53:34+1:06:21FINTurun Metsänkävijät 6
    897732Heli Lehvola1:53:39+1:06:27FINArktinen keskus
    898550Taneli Stenudd1:53:41+1:06:28FINSattajärven hukkautujat 2
    8991291Sampo Toiva1:53:46+1:06:33FINIK Örnen 2
    900521Mikko Mattila1:53:46+1:06:33FINHarhaveikot
    9011056Markus Mäkinen1:53:57+1:06:44FINNOT-OK PKS SK
    9021101Juha-Pekka Vahala1:53:58+1:06:45FINRastiPiikkiö 5
    903451Pekka Hiltunen1:53:59+1:06:46FINLieksan Rasti
    9041468Saku Vina1:54:14+1:07:02FINVisma Financial Solutions
    9051256Simo Mälkki1:54:16+1:07:04FINMyrskylän Myrsky
    906427Kari Kaikkonen1:54:17+1:07:05FINKaukaa haettu
    1568Kari Kurikkaoja1:54:17+1:07:05FINJalasjärven Jalas 2
    9081172Rauli Nissinen1:54:21+1:07:08FINÄHPM! - Älä hitossa pees
    909827Jarmo Leppänen1:54:26+1:07:14FINRasti-Nokia 3
    910934Teuvo Suikkanen1:54:33+1:07:21FINVakka-Rasti
    911900Markus Harju1:54:37+1:07:25FINMiehikkälän Vilkas
    912710Timo Rapakko1:54:42+1:07:30FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2
    913528Jukka Nikkari1:54:43+1:07:30FINTiedeyhteisö 95-97
    914415Jenni Pekonen1:54:43+1:07:31FINYlläksen Rasti
    915589Jesse Lifflander1:54:48+1:07:36FINSaloisten Reipas 2
    916433Glen Grant1:54:52+1:07:39FINUNO SK 2
    917428Tomi-Pekka Olkkonen1:54:55+1:07:42FINRetkiryhmä 06
    918312Juha-Matti Karvinen1:55:03+1:07:51FINPelastuslaitos Päijät-Hä
    919804Marko Laine1:55:06+1:07:53FINLinnankiertäjät
    9201535Konsta Kapanen1:55:11+1:07:59FINTOAY - Hanttarin kovimmat j
    9211203Lauri Orkoneva1:55:17+1:08:04FINJukolan Lyömättömät
    922461Rasmus Karjalainen1:55:17+1:08:05FINLiperin Taimi
    923561Jukka-Pekka Uusitalo1:55:17+1:08:05FINLuonnontutkijat
    9241048Markus Hiiri1:55:19+1:08:07FINHauhon Sisu 4
    9251509Kyösti Ylikoski1:55:20+1:08:07FINN(r)autaiset
    9261319Sture Andersson1:55:23+1:08:10FINIF Åland 2
    9271293Helen Pruzina1:55:30+1:08:18GBRDRONGO 3
    9281404Sanna Kallio1:55:32+1:08:19FINSweco 5
    9291411Johanna Kivelä1:55:37+1:08:25FINPK-VEHMAA
    9301210Niilo Butilkin1:55:41+1:08:29FINSäyneisen Salpa
    9311027Jouni Honkala1:55:43+1:08:31FINTampereen Pyrintö 8
    932873Ernests Malejs1:55:44+1:08:31LATOK Meridians 3
    933417Juha-Pekka Loven1:55:46+1:08:33FINEricsson SK
    9341467Julia Jutila1:55:47+1:08:35FINJutopia
    935520Risto Tiainen1:55:49+1:08:37FINMetsä Forest
    9361191Heikki Simola1:55:54+1:08:42FINM68_Maanmittarit
    9371409Harri Kolu1:56:07+1:08:54FINPorvoon Tikki
    9381123Santeri Leskinen1:56:08+1:08:55FINHatarasti
    939269Mari Juntunen1:56:13+1:09:01FINVäärälän Veto
    940469Mikko Uimonen1:56:15+1:09:03FINRPU
    941331Antti Rahkola1:56:32+1:09:20FINSK Huvin Vuoksi
    9421332Ilari Hauhia1:56:38+1:09:26FINRasti-Jussit 4
    943381Eero Marski1:56:39+1:09:27FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi
    9441010Henrik Lähdesniemi1:56:39+1:09:27FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit
    945257Heikki Lepistö1:56:44+1:09:32FINOriveden Ponnistus
    946885Matti Kaijansinkko1:56:50+1:09:38FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat
    947861Sarah Brynhildsen1:56:54+1:09:42NORWing OK 2
    9481543Petri Ylä-Jääski1:56:57+1:09:45FINBE Group
    9491193Ari-Pekka Luoma1:57:05+1:09:53FIN7 Sieppoa
    950527Markku Joensuu1:57:12+1:10:00FINVerttuun Namika
    951963Matias Vainio1:57:24+1:10:11FINVarnitsa
    952572Pasi Hägglund1:57:29+1:10:16FINGamlakarleby IF
    9531357Helena Kettunen1:57:33+1:10:21FINHydePakki
    9541034Juuso Jokiniemi1:57:36+1:10:24FINSalon Vilpas
    955489Alvari Sivula1:57:48+1:10:35FINHääppöset
    956601Veli Jumisko1:57:48+1:10:36FINOK KPO 2
    957824Vesa Ala-aho1:57:51+1:10:38FINJoensuun SuppaKetut
    958523Ville Heikkilä1:57:58+1:10:46FINHeSeKeKo
    9591089Timo Saarinen1:57:59+1:10:47FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2
    960208Tommi Hirvonen1:58:00+1:10:48FINSK Uusi 2
    961772Elmeri Nättiaho1:58:01+1:10:49FINSuunta Jyväskylä 5
    497Sanna Iltanen1:58:01+1:10:49FINArk United
    963978Jarmo Antikainen1:58:04+1:10:51FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3
    9641263Jonas Andersson1:58:09+1:10:57SWEHammarby IF OF 3
    965874Riikka Ahonen1:58:24+1:11:11FINTampereen Pyrintö 9
    966694Jarkko Hautamäki1:58:31+1:11:19FINOK kunto OK
    967729Samuli Vähäsöyrinki1:58:34+1:11:22FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2
    968483Kjell Utfolk1:58:46+1:11:33FINOK Kristina
    969956Tapio Suutarla1:58:51+1:11:39FINTornator
    9701102Jonna Alho1:58:55+1:11:42FINTeam Proxion
    971453Mikko Pekkarinen1:58:55+1:11:43FINAnnikin Voimailijat
    9721382Hanna Bister1:58:56+1:11:43FINPäälliköt
    973960Louis Lattier1:58:59+1:11:47FINAalto A!dventures
    974943Aleksi Kuronen1:59:02+1:11:50FINRasti-Jyry 2
    9751288Aki Pajarinen1:59:05+1:11:53FINKangasala SK 8
    9761449Fredrik Plumppu1:59:09+1:11:57SWEOK GUBBS GÖTEBORG
    9771230Jussi Peltonen1:59:16+1:12:04FINMellunkylän Kontio
    978975Simo Järvelä1:59:20+1:12:08FINUrpon Rytky
    9791072Erkki Karppanen1:59:24+1:12:12FINESE Tiimi
    980666Kai Puustinen1:59:44+1:12:32FINHavumetsän Veljet 287
    9811190Jarmo Paimen1:59:45+1:12:32FINVertex Search Engines
    982532Markku Okkonen1:59:47+1:12:34FINKkinimäen Weljekset
    983518Harri Luukkonen1:59:47+1:12:35FINSaimaa Trail Runners
    9841060Risto Koivula1:59:57+1:12:45FINRadiosuuntaajat
    985344Jouni Kivikoski2:00:14+1:13:02FINRastihaukat
    9861539Mikko Toivonen2:00:20+1:13:08FINMikaelin Kiintopiste
    987919Jani Valtari2:00:24+1:13:12FINHönöt SK
    9881085Esko Iloranta2:00:27+1:13:15FINDowntown 65 4
    989831Paula Hakulinen2:00:37+1:13:24FINHakuliset
    1063Jarmo Savela2:00:37+1:13:24FINHiidenkiertäjät 4
    991703Jorma Hämäläinen2:00:40+1:13:27FINJouluksi kotiin
    9921387Jukka Puputti2:00:47+1:13:35FINOC Tuska
    993939Kirsi Karvonen-Hyvämäki2:00:49+1:13:36FINSomeron Esa
    9941442Stefan Sveholm2:00:53+1:13:40FINQuo Vadis
    9951579Pertti Sorri2:00:53+1:13:41FINRastihaukat 3
    9961049Ari Honkimaa2:00:54+1:13:41FINNordea Urheilu
    9971046Wille Viittanen2:01:03+1:13:50FINLahden Kaleva
    9981505Mikko Ronkainen2:01:07+1:13:54FINLuolamiehet
    999573Petteri hovi2:01:10+1:13:57FINLastenklinikan haahuilijat
    10001586Juuso Hyrkkö2:01:13+1:14:01FINPit Snakes
    1001679Jouko Ruuskanen2:01:14+1:14:02FINIBM Sport club
    1002619Petri Rönnholm2:01:34+1:14:21FINABB SK
    1003308Tuomo Koskinen2:01:37+1:14:24FINSuunta-Sepot 2
    1004722Olli Suntiola2:01:42+1:14:29FINMTK Asikkala
    1005615Ari Jouppila2:01:50+1:14:38FINEricsson SK 2
    1006524Kaisu Holma2:01:50+1:14:38FINOulun Reipas
    10071003Tuomas Green2:02:01+1:14:49FINVarnitsa 2
    10081008Tuomas Jauhiainen2:02:07+1:14:54FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat
    1009596Ilkka Korpela2:02:21+1:15:09FINKaslink
    1010859Tommi Pellonperä2:02:22+1:15:09FINRasti 88 2
    1011932Maarit Hovila2:02:26+1:15:14FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2
    1012980Martti Lappalainen2:02:32+1:15:20FINNavi 7
    10131153Ilkka Löyttyniemi2:02:36+1:15:23FINSuuntavaisto SK 2
    10141094Kari Vigelius2:02:39+1:15:27FINSalon Viesti
    1015913Timo Järvinen2:02:41+1:15:29FINKärkölän Kisa-Veikot
    10161109Joni Tanskanen2:02:56+1:15:43FINMetsäpalvelut Hautala
    1017914Arja Heinonen2:03:14+1:16:02FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16
    1018830Ainrs Skrubis2:03:16+1:16:03LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2
    10191524Janne Davidsainen2:03:17+1:16:04FINVirNuMiToVi
    10201460Petri Vainio2:03:23+1:16:10FINNaantalin Reserviupseerit r
    1021556Jaakko Isosomppi2:03:40+1:16:28FINJyrkkä Kerake
    1022610Timo Uusitalo2:03:55+1:16:43FINTeam Lost
    1531Ari Knuuti2:03:55+1:16:43FINTeam Carillo
    1024505Juuso Holstein2:03:56+1:16:44FINHernemäen Porina
    1025721Veli-Matti Hassinen2:03:57+1:16:45FINSuppaMurmelit -17
    1026667Päivi Mäkinen2:04:03+1:16:51FINME Pummit
    1027895Anttu Ahlberg2:04:07+1:16:55FINEKI
    10281233Lauri Soikkeli2:04:07+1:16:55FINMesikämmenet
    1029613Eero Viikki2:04:16+1:17:04FIN2Einsteins
    10301504Juha Ollikainen2:04:17+1:17:05FINWihreä Weljeskunta
    10311126Antti Kauppila2:04:30+1:17:17FINPuutteenperän Konkelot
    1032590Jouni Karhumaa2:04:48+1:17:35FINVierestäohi
    1033745Jyrki Rahkola2:04:54+1:17:42FINRistiin Rastiin
    10341302Johanna Wilhelmsson2:04:55+1:17:43SWEOK Orion 4
    1035990Kai Hilditch2:04:59+1:17:46FINEspoon Akilles 5
    10361159Jorma Ryynänen2:05:00+1:17:48FINPihkaniskat 5
    1037693Hannes Koski2:05:00+1:17:48FINLaihian Luja 3
    10381006Jukka Kajan2:05:05+1:17:53FINFennia
    10391529Juhana Leino2:05:07+1:17:54FINSIGGE OK
    1040643Tuomas Avela2:05:11+1:17:59FINTäsmämätäs
    10411026Olli Virkkala2:05:14+1:18:02FINPYVMM
    10421035Olli-Pekka Mustonen2:05:40+1:18:27FINItä-Jänkhän Jhullit
    10431425Jarmo Viita2:05:40+1:18:28FINTP Gourp
    10441050Katri Hippi2:05:45+1:18:32FINRokkakoski SK
    1045867Antti Henttonen2:05:48+1:18:35FINFTA
    1046273Jonas Tanhua2:05:48+1:18:36SWEIFK Kiruna
    1047989Hannu Kohvakka2:05:50+1:18:37FINValmet Technologies 2
    1048211Risto Häkkinen2:05:54+1:18:41FINVihtavuoren Pamaus
    10491070Simo Nieminen2:05:55+1:18:43FINTampereen Pyrintö 11
    10501086Hanna-Riitta Rissanen2:05:59+1:18:46FINAjokoirat 2
    10511488Jani Valtonen2:06:07+1:18:54FINPerän Pitäjät
    10521022Jorma Kaataja2:06:12+1:19:00FINRastiketut 2
    10531487Ville Ojala2:06:17+1:19:04FINTurun reserviupseerit
    10541572Jesper Janhonen2:06:18+1:19:05FINMaanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 2
    1055423Aimo Vainio2:06:21+1:19:09FINOYS Vapari
    1056699Maija Välimaa2:06:32+1:19:19FINSuunta-Veikot
    1057950Sami Luukkanen2:06:49+1:19:37FINVanutoppahousut
    623Terhi Chakhovich2:06:49+1:19:37FINSports by LUT
    1059553Juha Lehtonen2:06:54+1:19:41FINSK Uusi 4
    10601144Rauno Sahimaa2:06:56+1:19:43FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet
    10611462Markus Forsberg2:07:16+1:20:04FINPaavo Nurmi Festival
    10621427Arttu Arnberg2:07:19+1:20:07FINIGOR
    1063620Liisa Naskali2:07:25+1:20:12FINTeam Tiuraniemi
    1064375Ilkka Voutilainen2:07:28+1:20:15FINSuonenjoen Vasama
    1065664Outi Supponen2:07:34+1:20:22FINTeam Supponen
    10661385Teemu Salmi2:07:36+1:20:24FINTurun Puristus 2
    1067611Lauri Paturi2:07:41+1:20:29FINNeliveto
    10681018Hanne Blomberg2:07:59+1:20:47FINMusta Neliö 3
    10691414Toukoniitty Petteri2:08:01+1:20:49FINKeihäsmatkat
    10701130Tomi Niemi2:08:03+1:20:51FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat
    1071727Urho Lempiö2:08:05+1:20:52FINLouho Edustus
    10721177Aura Rapatti2:08:06+1:20:53FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa
    1073581Leena Kukko2:08:12+1:21:00FINPentinmäen Weljet
    10741578Jouni Moisander2:08:19+1:21:07FINRasti-Vihti 3
    10751064Kaisa Haverinen2:08:21+1:21:08FINTeam SOSE
    10761314Roland Bäcklin2:08:35+1:21:22SWESigtuna OK 2
    1077447Lauri Lehtonen2:08:45+1:21:33FINTampereen Varuskunnan Urhei
    1078941Hannu Jylänki2:08:46+1:21:33FINKarkki-Rasti 2
    1079519Tero Rönnemaa2:08:47+1:21:34FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat
    1080689Eero Sompi2:08:48+1:21:35FINOriveden Ponnistus 2
    10811490Teemu Putkinen2:08:51+1:21:38FINSkipoli-KJK
    1082997Jari-Pekka Kaukokari2:09:05+1:21:53FINDigita
    1083708Emilia Heiska2:09:15+1:22:03FINKyröön kiiturit
    10841366Matias Warsta2:09:16+1:22:03FINSenaatti-kiinteistöt
    1085444Anders Westerlund2:09:16+1:22:03FINOK77 4
    1086876Jussi Laaksonen2:09:32+1:22:20FINJussis seven
    1087446Raimo Syrjälä2:09:51+1:22:39FINAuran Vannas
    1088432Jami Sipilä2:09:56+1:22:44FINYlivieskan Kuula 2
    10891286Jussi Poutanen2:09:57+1:22:45FINRastiPiikkiö 6
    1090737Vesa Arjovuo2:10:03+1:22:51FINTeam Electrofit 2
    1091731Eeva Pekanheimo2:10:17+1:23:04FINLittoisten Partabooat
    10921174Niklas Hirvelä2:10:19+1:23:07FINSavon Kylähullut
    10931429Arto Kuhmonen2:10:29+1:23:16FINHiipuva Voima
    10941527Reijo Kaartokallio2:10:31+1:23:19FINmie-sie-hää
    10951084Sora Kenttä2:10:32+1:23:20FINOK77 7
    1096704Kirsi Hotokka2:10:34+1:23:22FINSuonsalmen Suunta
    10971045Sami Siltainsuu2:10:35+1:23:22FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 3
    1098530Waltteri Liuksiala2:10:39+1:23:27FINTommin virheet
    1099982Justus Rantanen2:10:40+1:23:28FINHyvinkään Rasti 3
    11001258Antti Välikangas2:10:48+1:23:35FINIisu
    11011521Vuotila Oskari2:10:55+1:23:43FINPuredent Oy
    1102842Jan Sliva2:10:56+1:23:43LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu
    1103545Markku Berg2:10:58+1:23:45FINKOP Pankki-Veikot
    11041017Kari Äikäs2:11:16+1:24:03FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 5
    1105969Riku Hälli2:11:22+1:24:09FINEssity Finland
    11061440Lars Sörensen2:11:22+1:24:10FINPönttövuoren Peikot
    11071388Emil Huttunen2:11:39+1:24:27FINTrastvik Kulturcentrum Cyck
    1108840Mikko Jalli2:11:55+1:24:43FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit
    11091532Ville Holma2:12:09+1:24:57FINTeme Ski Team
    11101483Harri Vähävihu2:12:11+1:24:58FINKorpisoturit
    1111181Unto Virkkula2:12:44+1:25:31FINRasTiimi
    1112536Aki Lindroos2:12:53+1:25:40FINOK KPO
    1113587Maija Koli2:13:01+1:25:48FINOK EMitVit
    11141581Jussi Kajala2:13:08+1:25:56FINTeam Laardi
    1115472Laura Reuna2:13:10+1:25:57FINTreSeven
    1116559Tuomas Hassi2:13:10+1:25:58FINOK Computer
    1117552Harri Tolvanen2:13:28+1:26:15FINTurun NMKY 2
    1118987Tellervo Ranto2:13:31+1:26:19FINHelminiemen helmet
    11191386Susanna Voipio2:13:33+1:26:20FINJukolan jolkuttelijat
    11201169Jari Viitamäki2:13:42+1:26:30FINSuunnilleenstajat
    11211538Kummunsalo Kari2:13:42+1:26:30FINKaurakedon Kyljys
    11221069Susanna Heino2:13:44+1:26:31FINOtaKraa
    1123546Martin PEKARIK2:13:44+1:26:32FINKeffin suunnistajat
    11241155Tiina Tähtinen2:13:58+1:26:45FINRaNcat
    11251182Kalle Hiltunen2:14:00+1:26:48FINKunnon Urheilijat
    1126549Jarkko Kivikoski2:14:01+1:26:48FINIlves-Jussit
    11271365Sanna Kummila2:14:11+1:26:58FINKelmupojat
    1128597Sami Miettinen2:14:19+1:27:07FINPihkaniskat 4
    1129380Harri Kilpeläinen2:14:20+1:27:07FINLuonnonvarakeskus
    11301205Anuliina Putkinen2:14:24+1:27:12FINHökkäilijät
    1131652Varpu Näsilä2:14:27+1:27:15FINAFRY
    1132971Ilkka Uotila2:14:42+1:27:30FINSuunta-Sepot 3
    1133468Esa Saarela2:14:48+1:27:35FINKIP Sport
    11341112Matti Pasanen2:14:56+1:27:44FINSuunnaton Into 2
    11351511Nuutti Ervasti2:15:45+1:28:33FINRihtniemen Nuorisoseura
    11361472Roosa Lehto2:15:50+1:28:37FINÅboFitnessBois
    1137592Heikki Lappalainen2:15:54+1:28:41FINSuuntavaisto SK
    11381019Pertti Salminen2:16:06+1:28:53FINPälkäneen Luja-Lukko 4
    1139388Harri Lepistö2:16:08+1:28:55FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2
    11401163Marjo Mattila2:16:11+1:28:59FINUhkolan Akilles
    11411422Mikko Paavola2:16:15+1:29:03FINOK Suuntaa Ottavat
    1142923Janne Hänninen2:16:15+1:29:03FINJudica
    11431257Harri Koskimäki2:16:18+1:29:06FINIin Yritys
    1144736Juha Suikkanen2:16:27+1:29:14FINRyttylän Visa
    11451142Ove Nilsson2:16:43+1:29:31FINRastihaukat 2
    11461450Martin Wickholm2:16:47+1:29:35FINNoin seitsemän veljestä
    1147515Risto Maasilta2:16:49+1:29:37FINMaasillat
    1148178Vesa Kallio2:16:57+1:29:45FINTosta Lähtee-Team 2
    11491493Reetta Varjo2:17:10+1:29:58FINTeam Finge
    1150305Terho Etula2:17:17+1:30:05FINEtulan veljekset
    11511062Harri Lehtonen2:17:19+1:30:07FINSC Väärä Suunta 180
    11521199Pekka (Rajapyykki) Viirimäki2:17:22+1:30:09FINLauttajärvi Bisons
    1153148Antti Ali-Laurila2:17:33+1:30:20FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3
    11541076Reijo Mäkilä2:17:33+1:30:21FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 3
    11551141Satu Saksman2:17:39+1:30:26FINVierivät sammalet
    11561334Kasperi Vilen2:17:44+1:30:32FINDowntown 65 5
    11571051Tapio Jolula2:17:58+1:30:46FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo 2
    11581294Pekka Inki2:18:27+1:31:14FINTurun Metsänkävijät 8
    1159595Tuomo Lempiäinen2:18:30+1:31:17FINWonkamiehet
    11601092Pihala Mikko2:18:32+1:31:20FINKotipojat
    11611561Roosa Toivola2:18:34+1:31:21FINMehiläinen Turku
    1162579Sebastian Viklund2:18:41+1:31:28SWESkellefteå OK 2
    11631176Heidi Maaniittu2:18:52+1:31:39FINRasti-UHO 2
    1164676Timo Rehmonen2:18:53+1:31:41FINKaarinan Ristiritarit
    11651108Juha Niemistö2:18:56+1:31:44FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3
    11661065Reijo Rasmus2:19:01+1:31:48FINAkaan Reserviupseerikerho
    1167904Marjo Pietikäinen2:19:02+1:31:50FINSK Samperi
    11681391Teijo Sirniö2:19:08+1:31:56FINJääkarhu ry
    1169504Marko Juslin2:19:12+1:32:00FINThe Elvis Challenge
    11701466Matias Valkama2:19:15+1:32:02FINGetToMaso
    1171718Pekka Leskinen2:19:15+1:32:02FINLynx 6
    11721523Lauri Lundén2:19:21+1:32:08FINTeam Lunden
    11731009Sini Hakala2:19:22+1:32:10FINPimeduse Ryytel RT
    11741071Jaakko Salonen2:19:27+1:32:15FINPedienteering Turku
    11751154Heikki Makkonen2:19:41+1:32:29FINPolvisuunta OK
    1176284Benjamin Särs2:19:45+1:32:32FINSolf IK
    11771037Tommi Söderström2:20:23+1:33:11FINPohjaKosketus
    11781419Outi Varvikko2:20:24+1:33:11FINMetso Outotec Lappeenranta
    1179801Börre Grovan2:20:27+1:33:15NORTönsberg og omegn OL
    11801458Kai Seppänen2:20:47+1:33:34FINKRIK Finland
    1181826Aki Aikio2:20:55+1:33:43FINJVK-Pojat
    1182686Anna-Maija Aasla2:20:58+1:33:46FINHattikW
    11831371Ari Palin2:21:00+1:33:48FINBilot
    11841181Heidi Alitalo2:21:10+1:33:57FINHamulan Hölökkeejät
    1185927Kari Huttunen2:21:18+1:34:06FINKymin Suunnistajat 3
    11861530Matti Seuri2:21:52+1:34:40FINPirkanmaan Rivakka
    11871540Tapani Mäkinen2:22:13+1:35:01FINNumppi Brothers
    11881420Kati Kitti2:22:14+1:35:01FINSolita 2
    1189847Juha Mäkelä2:22:26+1:35:14FINHimangan Urheilijat
    11901396Sami Suodenjoki2:22:35+1:35:23FINLuul-O
    1191574Arto Pietikäinen2:22:41+1:35:29FINSeitsemän ja varanumero
    1192896Ismo Huhtala2:22:44+1:35:31FINYläneen Kiri
    1193724Ivan Pankratov2:22:53+1:35:40FININUS
    1194630Fredric Mosley2:22:55+1:35:42FINTunturimuro
    11951196Mika Ranta2:23:00+1:35:48FINSupan silottajat
    11961542Juha Jonsson2:23:04+1:35:52FINKruxin Kiipeilijät
    11971463Antti Nikunen2:23:05+1:35:53FINLSA Akatemia
    11981055Jenny Vehkalahti2:23:14+1:36:01FINVehkalahden Heikot
    1199970Jussi Hossi2:23:16+1:36:03FINTeam Puomitutut
    12001437Elmeri Kouri2:23:26+1:36:14FINMurskacardio 3
    1201474Eero Pulkkinen2:23:48+1:36:36FINOK Botnia 2
    12021122Pekka Vanne2:23:49+1:36:37FINHirvensalon Heitto
    1203884Hannu Sainio2:24:15+1:37:03FINPohjankyrön Rasti
    12041428Marika Känsäkangas2:24:17+1:37:04FIN#äläkääjättäkö
    12051416Simeon Virtanen2:24:20+1:37:07FINTammiston Veljekset
    12061204Ilkka Paatero2:24:27+1:37:15FINTurun Sinikotkat
    12071192Antti Hanhijärvi2:24:33+1:37:21FINEspoon Akilles 6
    12081166Joni Tuomi2:24:37+1:37:24FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat
    12091412Essi Pullinen2:24:39+1:37:27FINBoomi ry
    12101508Miska Muikkula2:24:41+1:37:28FINSweco 3
    1211659Pirita Mikkanen2:24:51+1:37:38FINRaisu Lumous 2
    12121262Aleksi Lehtovuo2:25:02+1:37:50FINKyrös-Rasti
    12131361Sasu Kirvesmäki2:25:03+1:37:50FINKuoLOn Notkeat
    1214687Antti Niemi2:25:22+1:38:10FINKyssin Kollit
    12151080Mirva Koivisto2:25:58+1:38:46FINTuoreet jalat
    12161457Eetu Knutars2:26:11+1:38:59FINLateksii 2
    12171587Topias Päivärinta2:26:21+1:39:08FINOnSeKova / PehuTec
    12181534Siv Jantunen2:26:24+1:39:12FINFimea
    1219725Saija Paavola2:26:28+1:39:15FINRasti-Wäinöt
    12201129Mikko Kyllönen2:26:28+1:39:16FINTeam Allback
    1221539Tea Tuomainen2:26:33+1:39:21FINLiikunnan Riemu
    12221074Viivi Sydänlammi2:26:40+1:39:28FINThe Elvis Challenge 2
    12231303Linda Mäkikyrö2:26:41+1:39:28FINKauhajoen Karhu 2
    1224638Veera Nieminen2:26:41+1:39:29FINLiikunnan Riemu 2
    1225529Anne-Maija Pitkänen2:26:43+1:39:31FINHaikkiheikit
    12261547Kari Heinonen2:26:50+1:39:38FINRyhmä Heinonen
    1227882Kankkunen Mikko2:26:59+1:39:47FINSuvunSuunta
    12281436Perttu Pöyhönen2:27:11+1:39:59FINOK Boomer
    1229955Lauri Tiainen2:27:32+1:40:20FINKustavin Ahto
    1230538Maija Jylhä-Ollila2:27:39+1:40:26FINRamboll Finland
    1231562Vesa Heikkola2:27:41+1:40:29FINTeam Gulo gulo
    123213924Metco 52:27:45+1:40:33FIN4Metco
    1233677Hannu Vähänikkilä2:27:53+1:40:41FINKarieksen porraus
    12341482Toni Ihalainen2:27:57+1:40:44FINToivontien Sport 22
    12351180Hanna Laakso2:27:58+1:40:46FINSyrjäytyneet
    1236491Seppo Ojanen2:28:01+1:40:49FINKangasala SK 7
    12371489Anne Mankki2:28:04+1:40:52FINCaruna
    1238726Jarkko Korkeasalo2:28:05+1:40:53FINSallan Karhut 2
    1239700Petri Sipiläinen2:28:07+1:40:55FINGloHair
    12401347Vesa Luoma2:28:13+1:41:01FINJärviseudun Rasti 2
    1241730Anna Viren2:28:20+1:41:08FINKuoLOn Kankeat
    12421510Niclas Lundqvist2:28:29+1:41:17FINYle Åboland
    12431423Laura Alho2:28:31+1:41:19FINEtelä-Suomen Yhteislähtij
    1244641Petra Vuorinen2:28:36+1:41:23FINLääkitys kunnossa
    12451151Sari Aalto-Setälä2:28:37+1:41:25FINKnut Posse
    12461137Mika Kainulainen2:28:41+1:41:28FINNääsCSA
    12471520Timo Välkki2:28:41+1:41:29FINKODIKAS TALO
    1248744Esa Ojapalo2:28:51+1:41:39FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 2
    1249712Hannu Vaara2:29:12+1:42:00FINRajakylän Kuntogubbet
    1250495Matti Espo2:29:16+1:42:03FINTuusulan Tallaajat
    12511528Antti Kokkonen2:29:18+1:42:05FINPinkki Dynamo
    1252809Tim Wikström2:29:20+1:42:07FINLånggubbarnas
    12531160Hannu Viitala2:29:28+1:42:16FINIisalmen Visa 2
    12541553Pasi Antikainen2:30:02+1:42:50FINAntikaisen flikat ja vävyt
    1255625Antti Iivonen2:30:06+1:42:54FINReiska
    12561325Jorma Kemppi2:30:16+1:43:03FINNavi 5
    12571565Toni Curhed2:30:25+1:43:13FINRastiSpedet
    1258746Lauri Lääkkö2:30:34+1:43:22FINTörmän Eranto
    12591061Jussi Hannula2:30:47+1:43:34FINSuunta Jurva 3
    12601376Tiina Kolehmainen2:31:15+1:44:03FINOosin pullat
    1261723Narayan Puthanmadam Subramaniyam2:31:20+1:44:08FINMöbiuksen matka
    12621067Eero Haukilampi2:31:50+1:44:38FINOK77 8
    12631198Jari Mielonen2:31:53+1:44:40FINSK Kadonneet
    1264706Ilmari Urho2:32:09+1:44:57FINIson kirkon liha
    12651344Eskil Johansson2:32:15+1:45:03SWEOK Orion 2
    1266578Aki Niemi2:32:34+1:45:21FINÄänekosken Sarjakuvaseura
    1267633Kauko Laukkanen2:32:49+1:45:36FINRaisu Lumous
    12681127Antti-Pekka Tuovinen2:32:51+1:45:38FINESOn seniorit
    12691157Jaakko Hietava2:33:56+1:46:43FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus
    12701178Kristian Forsell2:34:03+1:46:50FINKadettikurssi 67
    1271479Niila Kristo2:34:23+1:47:11FINSattajärven hukkautujat
    1272541Lauri Heininen2:34:27+1:47:14FINLateksii
    1273493Seppo Väli-Klemelä2:34:39+1:47:26FINHumanitas-seura
    12741394Onni-Pekka Fonsell2:35:06+1:47:53FINFunctio Laesa 2
    12751264Pia Heikkinen2:35:38+1:48:26SWEFrölunda OL 2
    12761278Pekka Jormanainen2:35:38+1:48:26FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat 3
    1277616Mikko Hyvärinen2:35:42+1:48:30FINSuunta 2000 2
    12781079Marko Ojaniemi2:35:52+1:48:40FINHTJ Suunnistajat
    1279651Antero Kärkkäinen2:35:52+1:48:40FINRasti-Lukko 3
    1280682Mari Slutbäck2:35:57+1:48:45FINRasti-UHO
    12811356Sauli Hannonen2:36:31+1:49:19FINMetsänhoitoyhdistys Lounam
    1282714Erkki Latvasto2:36:51+1:49:38FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6
    12831444Vesa Halinen2:37:04+1:49:52FINPuolustuskiinteistöt
    12841243Hannu Pirkkala2:37:13+1:50:01FINJärviseudun Rasti
    12851111Noora Salo2:37:40+1:50:28FINHepojoen Pinnistys
    12861496Jaani Nurisalo2:37:45+1:50:33FINHal Bro 2
    1287658Samuli Malin2:38:03+1:50:50FINTosimiähet
    1288931Mika Paakkunainen2:38:12+1:51:00FINPäässä Viiraa
    1289734Malte Arlander2:38:57+1:51:44FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu
    1290603Timo Hoikkala2:39:00+1:51:47FINMusta Neliö 2
    1291691Antti Heikkinen2:40:11+1:52:58FINKajaanin Kuohu
    1292627Kimmo Heinonen2:40:27+1:53:14FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10
    12931146Pasi Rajala2:40:44+1:53:32FINWIO Team
    12941110Jürgen Nowak2:41:08+1:53:56FINHelsingin Metsänkävijät
    12951333Tore Sandem2:41:18+1:54:05NORIndre Östfold OK 2
    12961179Teemu Valve2:41:38+1:54:25FINTeam Armas
    12971183Riikka Jalonen2:42:10+1:54:57FINKlenkat
    1298649Tapio Mäkelä2:42:10+1:54:57FINRetkun Reipas
    12991434Timo Honkasalo2:42:11+1:54:58FINRakettitukku
    1300844Tommi Huhtinen2:42:15+1:55:03FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako
    13011131Hannu Tarkkanen2:42:33+1:55:20FINLaihian Luja 4
    13021277Mikko Saleva2:43:07+1:55:54FINSK Uusi 5
    1303670Satu Wirkkala2:43:24+1:56:12FINMETSÄn tähden
    1304977Heikki Putkonen2:43:50+1:56:37FINSweco
    1305684Timo Mäki-Lohiluoma2:43:51+1:56:38FINStronger Together
    13061030Sauli Maanpää2:43:55+1:56:43FINMaarian Mahti 2
    1307711Aleksi Kauremaa2:43:59+1:56:47FINSpektrum
    1308749Essi Puumalainen2:44:04+1:56:52FINEnoon Eksyneet
    1309946Pietari Pellinen2:44:05+1:56:52FINLeppälän suuntavaisto
    13101200Sami Inkeroinen2:44:07+1:56:54FINInkeroisen Pojat
    13111410Anu-Maria Leppänen2:44:20+1:57:08FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn
    13121271Seppo Sattilainen2:44:48+1:57:36FINRasti-Lukko 4
    13131588Teija Parkkinen2:44:53+1:57:41FINTeam Electrofit 3
    13141242Risto Ritvanen2:45:22+1:58:09FINKiuruveden Urheilijat
    1315692Veli-Markku Korteniemi2:45:32+1:58:20FINPellon Ponsi Dream Team-80
    13161407Jukka Taimisto2:46:03+1:58:50FINJS-Finance United
    13171025Timo Tuominen2:46:05+1:58:53FINVakka-Rasti 2
    13181368Matias Varonen2:46:23+1:59:10FINVarolat 3polvessa
    13191133Johan Guldmyr2:46:24+1:59:11FINCSC
    13201033Jyrki Ignatius2:46:37+1:59:25FINVR Suunnistajat
    13211032Juhani Pörsti2:46:41+1:59:28FINSuosmeren Salpa
    1322992Toni Tolonen2:46:45+1:59:33FINMetos
    13231502Elli Rauhaniemi2:47:25+2:00:13FINBussikyyti
    13241240Tommi Tuominen2:47:39+2:00:26FINVallan Suunta
    1325888Emma Niiranen2:47:53+2:00:40FINPositiivinen yllätys
    13261083Simo Kangasaho2:47:58+2:00:45FINHiidenkiertäjät 7
    13271562Fanny Lassila2:48:26+2:01:13FINABO Wind
    1328742Kaj-Olof Lindgren2:48:34+2:01:21FINKelpo Maisterit
    13291096Osmo Saari2:49:31+2:02:19FINRasti-Perniö
    1330626Antti Niittymäki2:50:25+2:03:12FINMäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
    1331631Mikko Tuomivirta2:50:40+2:03:28FINInsinöörit ASK
    1332793Marita Virtanen2:50:46+2:03:34FINEspoon Suunta 12
    13331573Sakari Koivunen2:51:36+2:04:23FINTurun ammattikorkeakoulu 2
    13341495Pihla Mattila2:51:58+2:04:46FINSalamapartio
    13351384Pauliina Aaltonen2:51:59+2:04:47FINTeam Intersport Skanssi
    13361168Kaarin Lepistö2:52:00+2:04:47FINFantastic Seven
    13371550Lasse Kannisto2:52:01+2:04:48FINHerrasmiespossukerho
    13381124Tapio Väänänen2:52:59+2:05:47FINPihkaniskat 6
    13391551Tomi Suutari2:54:07+2:06:55FINMummo 70v
    1340673Juhani Sivusalo2:54:21+2:07:09FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3
    13411525Elina Väänänen2:56:01+2:08:48FINPerämetsän Sarjaeksyjät
    13421201Tini Hynnä2:56:01+2:08:49FINMärempi rasti
    13431202Markku Tuomaala2:56:04+2:08:52FINOK Markku!
    13441335Jorma Helin2:56:15+2:09:03FINRasti-Jyry 4
    13451459Emmaliina Raappana2:56:59+2:09:46FINOrganisaatio
    1346675Lauri Lähteenmäki2:57:27+2:10:14FINRymättylän soihtu
    13471284Cecilia Stubb2:57:37+2:10:25FINIF Brahe 4
    13481439Juhani Rauvala2:58:03+2:10:51FINKorpikäninä
    1349599Raimo Luukkainen2:58:04+2:10:52FINSulzer
    13501028Suvi Eskola2:58:23+2:11:11FINExme
    1351460Ardy Pitre2:58:54+2:11:42FINTrimap
    13521104Riikka Marjamaa2:59:29+2:12:17FINKärkijoukkue
    1353697Gunnar Mosevoll3:00:04+2:12:52NORNTHI Old boys
    13541549Ari Tuhkanen3:00:11+2:12:59FINRasti-Hukat 2
    13551354Katariina Kunnaton3:00:14+2:13:01FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun
    1356639Arto Remes3:02:23+2:15:11FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien
    13571372Roope Niemelä3:02:29+2:15:16FINTietokilta ry
    13581399Juha Korkeakangas3:02:52+2:15:40FINMETSÄn tähden 2
    1359580Anna Zimmer3:02:53+2:15:40FINTSE for the Future
    1360976Ville Liukku3:03:57+2:16:44FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2
    1361707Siiri Kangastalo3:03:59+2:16:47FINOK Rastipaukut
    1362747Mari Hannula3:04:20+2:17:08FINJokikylän Pojat
    13631173Sipe Komulainen3:07:06+2:19:54FINRässi-Rasti 2
    1364891Kaarle Hovila3:08:21+2:21:09FINNabla
    13651405Katrin Puolakainen3:08:40+2:21:28FINHavukka-Team
    13661114Ville Muona3:08:48+2:21:35FINTeam Koo
    13671040Ida Laine3:09:55+2:22:43FINRaula Team
    13681328Hanna Knuuti3:10:06+2:22:54FINRastiPiikkiö 7
    13691073Asko Niemelä-Koura3:11:28+2:24:16FINHRUP
    1370544Annika Viinikkala3:11:37+2:24:25FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa
    13711068Ari Nurminen3:12:40+2:25:28FINValkeakosken Haka 3
    1372564Eveliina Rantahalvari3:14:04+2:26:52FINHappy feet
    13731451Pasi Välilä3:15:27+2:28:15FINInsinööritoimisto Kompass
    13741187Vesa Kivimaa3:24:28+2:37:16FINKäyrälammen Puristus
    13751375Juha Soon3:26:28+2:39:15FINNahat
    13761571Matti Valta3:26:46+2:39:34FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 6
    13771341Pentti Saario3:27:40+2:40:27FINLoimaan Jankko 2
    1378569Esko Udd3:29:10+2:41:57FINSukUdd
    13791522Eveliina Tupala3:29:58+2:42:46FINaimaterin harhailijat
    13801270Reijo Lehtimäki3:32:39+2:45:27FINHirvensalon Heitto 2
    13811120Markku Lehtonen3:32:58+2:45:46FINRastikarhut 2
    13821452Ilkka Olkku3:35:40+2:48:27FINLänsirannikon lönkyttelij
    13831186Olli Voutilainen3:36:38+2:49:25FINHämäläis-Osakunta
    13841506Markus Vuorio3:36:41+2:49:29FINRastisedät
    13851161Kari Leimu3:47:09+2:59:57FINViitamäen Veto
    13861400Maaret Koskinen4:03:43+3:16:31FINEi se oo niin justiinsa!
    13871541Kaisa Karjalainen4:06:42+3:19:30FINPiiroiset
    13881477Päivi Piispanen4:06:48+3:19:36FINStadinMetsurit
    13891128Simo Niskanen4:31:12+3:44:00FINHyytiälän Huutajat
    13901158Jari Pirttilahti4:46:10+3:58:57FINJärvenpään Palo 2
    1391598Pertti Helin4:49:32+4:02:20FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat
    13921590Antero Kaarnivuo4:59:44+4:12:31FINRajamäen Rykmentti 8
    13931152Manu Ryösö4:59:51+4:12:38FINRistin Miehet
    1474Elina Hakala4:59:51+4:12:38FINKulman kiertäjät ry
    13951197Ari Viitikka5:07:10+4:19:57FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot
    13961295Juhani Vuorela6:04:09+5:16:57FINEspoon Akilles 7
    1503Ari LehtiDNFFINQtamolla team
    1320Jukka LaineDNFFINSaloisten Reipas 3
    1047Lasse LindholmDNFFINOK Raseborg 4
    739Taisto SiiraDNFFINArtjärven Ahjo
    543Rauno SyväojaDNFFINKäräjävuoren Kävyt
    360Anu KovanenDNFFINLankkuan Kyläjoukkue
    1311Vitas SubatkisDQFINArboro OK 2
    1577Jarmo HattunenDQFINRastin Kiertäjät (RaKit)
    1575Hannu SyrjänenDQFINRasti-Vihti 2
    1481Kauko SalonenDQFINPietinalhon Pamaus
    1374Mervi HiltunenDQFINCIPPI (ASSA ABLOY)
    1339Tero LuopaDQFINAsikkalan Raikas 2
    10Rickard BörjessonDQFINMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna
    1275Rickard KjellgrenDQFINOK Denseln 3
    1208Anders BerkelundDQFINVäsby OK
    1125Juha KotanenDQFINPaha Rasti 2
    1036Tommi HonkanenDQFINKodisjoen Kaiku
    962Veli KoskiDQFINValkealan Kajo 2
    788Magdalena GrunderDQFINJärfälla OK 2
    466Joonas SarkkinenDQFINLahden Taimi 2
    363Antti JokinenDQFINcloudriven.fi
    294Esa HaaranenDQFINIlomantsin Urheilijat
    184Saul KlemolaDQFINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    38Anton NilssonDQFINJärla Orientering