jukola.com

    Lukkari-Jukola 2022, Jukolan Viesti

    Leg times 6. leg 14,4 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    10196Sarina Kyburz1:37:27+26:52SUIOl Norska 2
    102156Otto Itkonen1:38:20+27:45FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    103106Simon Westh1:38:28+27:53SWEUlricehamns OK
    10474Perttu Sorsa1:38:30+27:55FINHiidenkiertäjät 2
    105501Linus Olhans1:38:39+28:03NORÅs-NMBU Orientering
    1061470Antti Kaivosaari1:38:42+28:07FINMurskaajat
    10759Aapo Laiho1:38:53+28:18FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    1081266Olav Millian Schmitt Gran1:38:58+28:23NORNTNUI 4
    1091348Jørgen Fiskum1:39:08+28:32NORFreidig SPK 2
    110379Simon Sjöhed1:39:20+28:45SWEGävle OK
    111715Jordi Moragas1:39:39+29:04ESPCatalonia Team
    112465Venla Taulavuori1:39:42+29:06FINAlatornion Pirkat 2
    113134Teemu Kerkola1:39:45+29:10FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    11478Antti Hemminki1:39:55+29:19FINRasti-Kurikka
    115276Teemu Korhonen1:40:01+29:25FINEspoon Akilles 2
    116167Janis Peilans1:40:17+29:41LATOK Kapa
    117660Tim Troxler1:40:20+29:44SUIVogulisi Team ThunHondrich
    1181493Inga Dambe1:40:36+30:01FINTeam Finge
    119119Christian Redtzer1:40:46+30:11SWEAttunda OK 2
    120126Niklas Erlandsson1:40:48+30:13SWEOK Södertörn
    12184Marko Lamminsalo1:40:50+30:15FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    122617Oscar Vångell1:41:00+30:25SWEOK Denseln 2
    12388Kasper Bergström1:41:02+30:27FINIF Brahe
    124389Simo Martomaa1:41:08+30:33FINKalevan Rasti 3
    12561Henri Taanila1:41:13+30:38FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2
    1261218Uku Muhulane1:41:18+30:43ESTHarju OK
    127298Oskar Engman1:41:26+30:51SWENyköpings OK
    128292Maxim Omelchenko1:41:27+30:52SWEOK Orion 3
    12997Anders Sundin1:41:34+30:58SWESkogslöparna
    130588Jefta Langerak1:41:34+30:58SWEJärfälla OK
    131159Mikko Karhu1:41:36+31:01FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    132144Juho Hiltunen1:41:44+31:09FINEspoon Suunta 3
    133112Oskari Rannila1:41:45+31:09FINLapuan Virkiä 2
    134182Harri Räty1:41:49+31:14FINHiidenkiertäjät 3
    135109Antti Ryynänen1:41:55+31:20FINTapiolan kehonrakentajat ry
    1361330Julmafrida Sandberg1:42:14+31:39SWEStora Tuna OK 3
    137395Simon Bohman1:42:22+31:47SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2
    1381227Adrian Vartia1:42:43+32:08SWEOK Löftan
    139231Oliver Hellstedt1:42:55+32:20FINLynx 2007 4
    140328Janne Hänninen1:43:09+32:33FINSallan Karhut
    1411290Alfred Hansson1:43:11+32:36SWEGöteborg Majorna OK 3
    142175Akseli Ahtiainen1:43:15+32:40FINEx-Legends
    143190Patrick Kronberg1:43:22+32:47FINIF Femman 2
    144241Mikko Lindberg1:43:23+32:47FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3
    1451234Kiur Erik Eensaar1:43:36+33:00ESTSK Saue Tammed
    146162Janne Joensivu1:43:45+33:10FINValkeakosken Haka 2
    147316Kristoffer Tengroth1:43:46+33:11SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 2
    148250Ina Westerlund1:43:50+33:14FINVictorious Secret
    1491343Patrik Söderqvist1:43:52+33:16SWEOK Kåre 2
    150163Ludvig Hedström1:44:04+33:29SWEOK Skogshjortarna
    15199Harri Poutiainen1:44:17+33:42FINTurun Metsänkävijät 3
    152289Eveliina Hirvonen1:44:22+33:46FINTurun Metsänkävijät 6
    153131Roope Sormunen1:44:30+33:54FINJämsän Retki-Veikot
    154117Joao Bernardino1:44:30+33:55SUICA Rosé
    155280Jonas Nyman1:44:52+34:17FINOK Botnia
    156782Viktor Berg1:44:54+34:18SWELeksands OK
    157133Jaakko Leinonen1:44:56+34:21FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2
    15886Tuomas Fjällström1:44:58+34:23FINKangasala SK 2
    1591293Dom Dakin1:45:02+34:27GBRDRONGO 3
    160137Paavo Väisänen1:45:06+34:31FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7
    161151Henri Arvela1:45:09+34:33FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3
    162835Sandra Pauait1:45:25+34:50LTUAzuolas 2
    16360Ville Keskisaari1:45:32+34:57FINVaajakosken Terä
    164362Thomas Ruud1:45:39+35:04NOROppsal orientering
    165274Mats Lindström1:45:42+35:07FINIF Minken
    166602Christoffer Ahlsen1:45:43+35:07SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient 3
    16777Kai Reiman1:45:47+35:11FINAuringonlaskun Ratsastajat
    16882Mikus Zvirbulis1:45:51+35:16LATOK Ogre
    16975Oskari Reijonen1:46:07+35:32FINOK Trian
    170108Lasse Peltonen1:46:08+35:33FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2
    171542Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen1:46:14+35:39NOREmit
    17255Magnus Alstad1:46:25+35:49NORFrol IL
    173227Pasi Enqvist1:46:57+36:22FINRajamäen Rykmentti 3
    174178Mika Korhonen1:47:01+36:26FINTosta Lähtee-Team 2
    175698Hampus Larsson1:47:10+36:35SWEFK Göingarna
    176634Jyrki Jäppinen1:47:25+36:50FINOK77 5
    177671Magne Mathisen1:47:31+36:56NORPorsgrunn OL
    178104Lenni Väisänen1:47:35+37:00FINEspoon Suunta 2
    1791221Rasmus Lindblom1:47:39+37:03SWEIFK Enskede
    180836Gregor Hvala1:47:40+37:05SWEVästerås SOK 2
    181795Albert Kärki1:47:45+37:10FINRasti Elmo
    1821224Birk Sätnan1:47:46+37:11NORFossum IF
    183702Tomas Lilja1:47:49+37:13SWESöders-Tyresö
    184138Janne Salomäki1:48:01+37:25FINHyvinkään Rasti
    185193Konsta Sipiläinen1:48:04+37:29FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2
    186154Atte KIrvesmies1:48:05+37:29FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    187834Sandis Burtnieks1:48:07+37:32LATOK Meridians 2
    188981CHRISTER NILSSON1:48:09+37:34SWEKils OK 2
    189367Lauri Mäenpää1:48:22+37:46FINKauhajoen Karhu
    190254Miika Irtola1:48:22+37:47FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4
    191345Tobias Tronböl Lium1:48:24+37:49NORIL Koll
    1921042Paavo Lehtomäki1:48:30+37:55FINkuraiset mullit
    193605Björnar Peikli1:48:36+38:00NORIL Tyrving 3
    194136Joel Schule1:48:39+38:04FINKoovee 3
    195844Liisa Raasakka1:48:40+38:05FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako
    196282Outi Hytönen1:48:51+38:16FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto
    197157Sverker Lenas1:48:54+38:19SWECentrum OK Stockholm
    198911Amy Nymalm1:49:14+38:39FINPargas IF 3
    199176Heikki Istolahti1:49:16+38:41FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    200172Jari Ikäheimonen1:49:21+38:46FINEspoon Suunta 5
    2011478Oskar Sundblom1:49:24+38:49SWERånäs OK Roslagen
    2021327Linus Berggren1:49:40+39:05SWEOK Älvsjö Örby 2
    2031557Domantas Cibas1:49:42+39:07LTUOK Perkunas
    204191Elias Tikkanen1:49:46+39:11FINEspoon Suunta 4
    205287Jyrki Tuomala1:49:48+39:12FINSuunta Jyväskylä 4
    2061301Torbjörn Engberg1:50:00+39:25SWESundsvalls OK 3
    207974Alexander Hörnqvist1:50:04+39:28SWESkogslöparna 2
    208310Iisakki Jussinmäki1:50:11+39:36FINLapuan Virkiä 3
    2091268Hanna Hugosson1:50:15+39:40SWESundsvalls OK 2
    210141John Tore Vik1:50:17+39:42NOREnga
    211333August Jakobson1:50:21+39:45ESTOK Pölva Kobras
    212818Juuso Ketonen1:50:27+39:52FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6
    2131213Ben Stevens1:50:32+39:56GBRDRONGO
    214165Henri Annila1:50:40+40:04FINInbetweeners
    21537Saku Asikainen1:50:43+40:08FINHiisirasti
    216648Peter Mohn1:50:53+40:17SUIOLC Kapreolo
    2171497Eero Enroth1:50:56+40:21FINLitran Mitta
    218674Forsgren Lilian1:51:14+40:39SWEOK Tisaren 3
    219266Tuomas Mäkinen1:51:16+40:40FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat
    220230Otto Konttinen1:51:18+40:43FINSavon Suunta
    221384Marko Pitkänen1:51:23+40:47FINJämsän Retki-Veikot 2
    222683Matias Arola1:51:30+40:54FINPaimion Rasti 3
    223728Niilo Lusila1:51:36+41:01FINAsikkalan Raikas
    2241246Marek Karm1:51:37+41:02ESTSK100
    2251247Tord Hultberg1:51:38+41:02SWESOK Viljan
    226821Oliver Liwång1:51:41+41:05SWEIFK Lidingö SOK 3
    227854Ville Nenonen1:51:44+41:08FINNenosen veljekset
    22893Jan Johansson1:51:47+41:12SWEIFK Umeå 2
    229390Samuel Hyyppä1:52:07+41:31FIN007Hyyppä
    2301052Tuija Kuusela1:52:09+41:34FINAtmospiiri
    231584Pasi Sarilampi1:52:11+41:36FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5
    232218Jaakko Rissanen1:52:19+41:43FINLapin Veikot
    233115Mankus Ainars1:52:24+41:48LATOK Saldus
    234340Jani Pekkola1:52:38+42:03FINRasti E4
    235383Oskari Arvela1:52:50+42:15FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5
    236166Carl Öberg1:52:55+42:20SWEVästerviks OK
    2371307Anders Selin1:52:56+42:21SWEFK Göingarna 2
    238875Jenny Finnäs1:53:23+42:48FINMalax IF
    239168Simon Engström1:53:44+43:09FINPargas IF
    240402Ilmari Saarinen1:53:49+43:13FINKilon Kipinät
    2411084Robert Toivanen1:53:51+43:16FINOK77 7
    242111Erik Lundqvist1:53:55+43:19SWEOK Ravinen 3
    243565Veeti Varjo1:53:59+43:24FINEspoon Akilles 3
    244655Axel Trofast1:53:59+43:24SWETullinge SK 3
    245471Ian Johansson1:54:07+43:32SWELinköpings OK 2
    246774Erik Jakobsen1:54:08+43:33NOROK Moss
    247802Helge Grenager Solheim1:54:12+43:37NOROppsal orientering 2
    248170Ulf Hägglund1:54:15+43:40SWESkellefteå OK
    2491358Jacinto Calva Trota1:54:16+43:41ESPSpanish Army Team
    250534Miikka Wigelius1:54:20+43:45FINMaarian Mahti
    251741Boglarka Czako1:54:22+43:47SWEEksjö SOK 3
    252160Jani Kurhinen1:54:25+43:50FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3
    253149Matias Kankkunen1:54:30+43:55FINOK77 3
    2541235Vigor Kjellman1:54:31+43:55SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken
    2551370Pekka Noponen1:54:32+43:57FINFinsilva
    2561317Lucas Ahlström1:54:36+44:01SWEVästerås SOK 3
    257215Tero Heinikangas1:54:41+44:06FINRasti-Lukko
    2581507Jonna Fors1:54:42+44:07SWEMyggans OS 2
    259232Ilari Skyttä1:54:44+44:09FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8
    260150Teppo Isokoski1:54:45+44:10FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    261893Moa Kjellstrand1:54:49+44:14SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3
    262130Lauri Nuuttila1:54:51+44:16FINKangasala SK 3
    263685Erik Lima1:55:03+44:27NORGanddal IL
    264752Simo Sukselainen1:55:08+44:33FINLynx 5
    265140Oskari Palomäki1:55:16+44:41FINUlvilan Ura
    2661273Patrik Nilsson1:55:19+44:44SWELinköpings OK 4
    267153Markus Pessa1:55:21+44:46FINAlatornion Pirkat
    268290Jouni Nurminen1:55:24+44:49FINRastiPiikkiö
    2691566Kate Morrison1:55:47+45:12SWEOK Linné 4
    2701417Lukas Kuuttinen1:55:50+45:15FINPAinavat Suunnistajat KAinu
    271270Lasse Uuksulainen1:55:51+45:16FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti
    2721226Cedrik Klein1:55:52+45:17GERUSV TU Dresden
    273358Adrian Dahlström1:55:56+45:21SWEIFK Mora OK 2
    274210Harri Sinnelä1:56:09+45:33FINSuomusjärven Sisu
    450Mika Loukkalahti1:56:09+45:33FINRajamäen Rykmentti 4
    276459Janis Brizs1:56:12+45:36LATZiemelkurzeme OK
    2771231Irita Pukite1:56:16+45:40SWEOK Klemmingen
    278778Helmi Karkiainen1:56:17+45:42FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    279777Martins Vimba1:56:19+45:44LAT30draugi.lv
    280808Nils Ciglis1:56:24+45:48LATOK Kapa 2
    281639Hannu Nikkola1:56:40+46:05FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien
    2821324Marieluise Schmitt Gran1:56:46+46:10NORHalden SK 3
    283180Timo Hytönen1:56:46+46:11FINBertelin pojat
    284571Andreas Hamne1:56:47+46:12SWEMyggans OS
    285118Martin Granqvist1:56:48+46:13SWEKamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2
    286174Jari Lappalainen1:56:49+46:14FINRastikarhut
    2871279Emma Stenbacka1:56:51+46:16NORNTNUI 6
    288224Ilari Ilmakunnas1:57:00+46:25FINPihkaniskat
    289221Heikki Husu1:57:01+46:25FINSK Vuoksi
    290865Mikko Numminen1:57:01+46:25FINUrjalan Urheilijat
    291400Jouni Nykänen1:57:06+46:31FINNavi 6
    292164Julia Davidsson1:57:08+46:32SWEÄrla IF 2
    293207Petteri Vigren1:57:08+46:33FINRasti-Nokia
    294145Antti Kivikko1:57:13+46:38FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    295177Esa Kuoppala1:57:15+46:39FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    296407Jukka Hemminki1:57:31+46:55FINRasti-Jussit 3
    297784Ritvars Lepeskins1:57:51+47:16LATOK Arona
    298678Edvin Lake1:57:52+47:16SWESundsvalls OK
    299895Elina Kilpeläinen-Saarinen1:57:52+47:17FINEKI
    300792Jyri Joonas1:57:52+47:17ESTOK Vöru
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >