< Previous 200 | All |
1301 | Turun reserviupseerit (1487) | +2:42:55 | Klaus Sellman | 1:59:18 | ||
1302 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (734) | +2:43:09 | Olli Kanerva | 2:59:44 | ||
1303 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1350) | +2:43:09 | Aamos Erämaja | 1:56:25 | ||
1304 | #äläkääjättäkö (1428) | +2:43:27 | Taneli Känsäkangas | 2:25:13 | ||
1305 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1346) | +2:43:31 | Petri Huiko | 1:49:10 | ||
1306 | Hamulan Hölökkeejät (1181) | +2:43:47 | Kaisu Varis | 2:37:01 | ||
1307 | Tuoreet jalat (1080) | +2:44:15 | Tapani Suihkonen | 2:26:06 | ||
1308 | ABB SK (619) | +2:44:39 | Tapio Annala | 1:48:52 | ||
1309 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1110) | +2:44:42 | Hiski Vihermaa | 2:38:22 | ||
1310 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (714) | +2:45:12 | Tero Immonen | 2:17:16 | ||
1311 | Supan silottajat (1196) | +2:47:02 | Jukka Airo | 2:21:08 | ||
1312 | Bilot (1371) | +2:48:08 | Samuli Kaisanlahti | 2:15:30 | ||
1313 | Team Lunden (1523) | +2:48:12 | Aapo Lundén | 2:37:21 | ||
1314 | Sigtuna OK 2 (1314) | +2:48:18 | Stefan Nordström | 2:37:20 | ||
1315 | OnSeKova / PehuTec (1587) | +2:48:27 | Junnu Lukkari | 2:20:04 | ||
1316 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1303) | +2:48:27 | Mikko Mäkitalo | 2:21:01 | ||
1317 | Rakettitukku (1434) | +2:48:54 | Petri Taskila | 2:20:48 | ||
1318 | Järviseudun Rasti 2 (1347) | +2:49:12 | Arto Alanen | 3:08:59 | ||
1319 | Maarian Mahti (534) | +2:49:33 | Markku Mänty | 1:38:46 | ||
1320 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (689) | +2:50:06 | Riku Kopra | 2:09:14 | ||
1321 | Suonsalmen Suunta (704) | +2:50:13 | Unto Tanttu | 2:39:52 | ||
1322 | Armatuuri (435) | +2:50:15 | Maija Keränen | 2:03:38 | ||
1323 | Skinnarillan Lutuset (1393) | +2:50:17 | Heikki Tervanen | 2:03:35 | ||
1324 | Pirkanmaan Rivakka (1530) | +2:50:54 | Alex Pocknell | 2:41:23 | ||
1325 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1160) | +2:51:16 | Markku Huttunen | 2:25:45 | ||
1326 | DG SataIT (1170) | +2:51:17 | Jukka Kontinen | 2:07:47 | ||
1327 | IBM Sport club (679) | +2:51:28 | Heikki Koskinen | 1:41:00 | ||
1328 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (738) | +2:51:31 | Tuomas Hakanen | 2:15:29 | ||
1329 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (432) | +2:51:32 | Krista Norak | 3:07:10 | ||
1330 | Laihian Luja 4 (1131) | +2:51:43 | Petri Koivula | 2:12:57 | ||
1331 | Paavo Nurmi Festival 2 (1494) | +2:51:57 | Noora Nieminen | 2:33:41 | ||
1332 | Hökkäilijät (1205) | +2:52:04 | Altti Torkkeli | 2:41:09 | ||
1333 | Karieksen porraus (677) | +2:52:10 | Roope Vuontisjärvi | 2:33:21 | ||
1334 | Naantalin Reserviupseerit r (1460) | +2:52:27 | Tapio Huhtamäki | 2:19:28 | ||
1335 | Ristin Miehet (1152) | +2:52:30 | Kimmo Kerkkänen | 2:14:13 | ||
1336 | Annikin Voimailijat (453) | +2:52:53 | Juha Toivonen | 1:47:47 | ||
1337 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1276) | +2:53:21 | Markus Rita | 2:37:37 | ||
1338 | mie-sie-hää (1527) | +2:53:25 | Juho Kolehmainen | 2:10:06 | ||
1339 | Ericsson SK 2 (615) | +2:53:38 | Pauli Mäki-Pollari | 2:31:01 | ||
1340 | Rastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1577) | +2:53:42 | Petri Palonen | 2:47:08 | ||
1341 | Ryttylän Visa (736) | +2:53:42 | Jakke Mänttäri | 2:52:10 | ||
1342 | Caruna (1489) | +2:53:47 | Janne Hyyrynen | 2:06:42 | ||
1343 | Team Karjalanpiirakat (526) | +2:53:51 | Emmi Laapas | 2:56:26 | ||
1344 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (1282) | +2:54:04 | Mikko Jalonen | 2:39:03 | ||
1345 | Vertex Search Engines (1190) | +2:54:51 | Sami Hiirola | 2:39:56 | ||
1346 | Keisus Extreme Saunas (582) | +2:55:11 | Matti Ylänne | 3:19:57 | ||
1347 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (962) | +2:55:19 | Risto Laari | 2:43:57 | ||
1348 | Metsä Forest (520) | +2:55:31 | Vesa Junnikkala | 2:22:24 | ||
1349 | Melassikatastrofi (628) | +2:55:50 | Joona Jalava | 1:53:44 | ||
1350 | Itä-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1431) | +2:55:56 | Juho Hatakka | 2:12:29 | ||
1351 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1159) | +2:56:07 | Jukka Kokkoniemi | 2:22:52 | ||
1352 | Puutteenperän Konkelot (1126) | +2:56:08 | Ilkka Elers | 2:49:32 | ||
1353 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (744) | +2:56:11 | Saara Asmundela | 2:22:49 | ||
1354 | Rasti-UHO (682) | +2:56:20 | Eetu Kielo | 2:23:05 | ||
1355 | Jouluksi kotiin (703) | +2:56:43 | Antti Nykänen | 2:44:12 | ||
1356 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1171) | +2:57:10 | Mika Laaksonen | 2:01:43 | ||
1357 | Kyssin Kollit (687) | +2:57:26 | Antti Salovaara | 2:11:01 | ||
1358 | KuoLOn Kilpparit (1548) | +2:57:35 | Eetu Suvinen | 2:14:30 | ||
1359 | Suunta-Veikot (699) | +2:57:37 | Auvo Viita-aho | 2:10:57 | ||
1360 | Thinkers (1059) | +2:57:48 | Sanna Lankinen | 2:39:38 | ||
1361 | Turun Reservialiupseerit - (1432) | +2:58:16 | Janne Ahola | 2:03:06 | ||
1362 | RastiPiikkiö 7 (1328) | +2:58:45 | Tommi Haapala | 2:15:07 | ||
1363 | Team SOSE (1064) | +2:58:55 | Tommi Wallenius | 2:15:21 | ||
1364 | RaNcat (1155) | +2:58:56 | Kiia Isokallio | 2:03:35 | ||
1365 | Littoisten Partabooat (731) | +2:59:11 | Iina Laitinen | 2:31:10 | ||
1366 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1578) | +2:59:12 | Pirkka Mikkola | 2:05:04 | ||
1367 | Koovee 6 (750) | +2:59:17 | Jouko Skog | 1:57:47 | ||
1368 | Fantastic Seven (1168) | +2:59:26 | Helena Mattila | 2:49:18 | ||
1369 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (976) | +3:00:02 | Ari Hirvonen | 2:39:55 | ||
1370 | MTK Asikkala (722) | +3:00:09 | Katja Iivonen | 2:54:00 | ||
1371 | Kangasala SK 7 (491) | +3:00:11 | Harri Pajula | 2:26:58 | ||
1372 | Hernemäen Porina (505) | +3:00:13 | Harry Jokela | 2:38:16 | ||
1373 | Etelä-Suomen Yhteislähtij (1423) | +3:00:15 | Eero Rantanen | 2:38:14 | ||
1374 | Arktinen keskus (732) | +3:00:56 | Sirke Piirainen | 1:45:13 | ||
1375 | Suunnistajat Sitaateissa (1177) | +3:01:10 | Sami Rajala | 2:25:31 | ||
1376 | 4Metco (1392) | +3:01:19 | Seppo Kinkki | 2:51:05 | ||
1377 | COMATEC (1536) | +3:01:35 | Kari Pulkkinen | 2:14:06 | ||
1378 | Jokikylän Pojat (747) | +3:02:22 | Riitta Lehvonen | 2:33:53 | ||
1379 | Ristiin Rastiin (745) | +3:02:34 | Tomi Malmström | 2:41:42 | ||
1380 | Organisaatio (1459) | +3:02:40 | Anniina Tuominen | 2:19:38 | ||
1381 | Murskacardio 3 (1437) | +3:03:21 | Iikka Snellmann | 2:35:28 | ||
1382 | Lääkintävarikko (1398) | +3:03:57 | Jouni Pikkumäki | 2:08:33 | ||
1383 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseu (1545) | +3:04:05 | Tarja Törmikoski | 2:58:05 | ||
1384 | Lauttapartio (912) | +3:04:11 | Jani Sainio | 2:40:24 | ||
1385 | Numppi Brothers (1540) | +3:04:45 | Jani Saarinen | 2:44:32 | ||
1386 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (801) | +3:04:58 | Lerke Hjelseth | 2:20:29 | ||
1387 | Skellefteå OK 2 (579) | +3:05:01 | Simon Nilsson | 2:29:10 | ||
1388 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (1571) | +3:06:12 | Timo Ranta-Ojala | 2:10:27 | ||
1389 | Antikaisen flikat ja vävyt (1553) | +3:08:29 | Heli Antikainen-Pauna | 2:41:01 | ||
1390 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (495) | +3:08:47 | Ari-Tapio Toivonen | 3:12:39 | ||
1391 | Judica (923) | +3:08:59 | Frans Duldin | 2:57:50 | ||
1392 | N(r)autaiset (1509) | +3:12:13 | Silja Pieviläinen | 3:06:07 | ||
1393 | Espoon Tapiot (1164) | +3:12:18 | Matti Toppari | 2:52:17 | ||
1394 | M68_Maanmittarit (1191) | +3:12:28 | Tuomo Lusa | 2:27:58 | ||
1395 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1010) | +3:12:30 | Rasmus Hakonen | 2:44:46 | ||
1396 | Wihreä Weljeskunta (1504) | +3:12:32 | Tapani Lahti | 2:28:59 | ||
1397 | Mynä-Pummit (1413) | +3:13:15 | Tuomas Mäkelä | 2:25:52 | ||
1398 | Lateksii 2 (1457) | +3:13:18 | Akseli Suutari | 2:29:30 | ||
1399 | Turun ammattikorkeakoulu (1567) | +3:13:21 | Aino Raitis | 2:54:38 | ||
1400 | Piiroiset (1541) | +3:13:24 | Sini Paasikivi | 2:51:31 | ||
1401 | Rastivarsat 4 (995) | +3:13:30 | Tommi Salo | 2:26:33 | ||
1402 | ABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1166) | +3:13:31 | Matti Koskinen | 2:25:33 | ||
1403 | Märempi rasti (1201) | +3:14:38 | Siiri Somerkero | 2:19:15 | ||
1404 | Artjärven Ahjo (739) | +3:15:32 | Jukka Rutila | 2:56:05 | ||
1405 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (1327) | +3:16:09 | Conny Ekstrand | 2:39:36 | ||
1406 | Team Carillo (1531) | +3:17:25 | Janne Tuoma | 2:15:19 | ||
1407 | Espoon Akilles 7 (1295) | +3:18:12 | Tuomas Puskala | 2:30:06 | ||
1408 | Raisu Lumous (633) | +3:19:54 | Ville Laukka | 3:22:12 | ||
1409 | Käyrälammen Puristus (1187) | +3:20:07 | Minna Marttinen | 2:24:48 | ||
1410 | Turun Sinikotkat (1204) | +3:20:37 | Juho Kallio | 1:46:32 | ||
1411 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1111) | +3:21:32 | Sanna Korsimo | 2:48:07 | ||
1412 | Toivontien Sport 22 (1482) | +3:22:01 | Joona Ihalainen | 2:35:10 | ||
1413 | Kadettikurssi 67 (1178) | +3:22:43 | Markku Laitila | 3:10:55 | ||
1414 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1199) | +3:23:25 | Janne (MG) Muhonen | 1:48:31 | ||
1415 | NääsCSA (1137) | +3:26:04 | Ville Kirvesmäki | 2:15:46 | ||
1416 | Möbiuksen matka (723) | +3:26:08 | Sanni Salonen | 2:10:19 | ||
1417 | Sweco (977) | +3:26:09 | Atte Rautanen | 2:30:52 | ||
1418 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (578) | +3:26:13 | Petri Hämynen | 2:14:00 | ||
1419 | ESE Tiimi (1072) | +3:26:28 | Antti Ripatti | 2:21:09 | ||
1420 | Törmän Eranto (746) | +3:27:26 | Riikka Lääkkö | 2:47:41 | ||
1421 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1583) | +3:27:47 | Magnus Engblom | 3:05:49 | ||
1422 | Hiipuva Voima (1429) | +3:28:34 | Teemu Toivonen | 1:53:41 | ||
1423 | Kruxin Kiipeilijät (1542) | +3:29:30 | Jaakko Kuha | 2:34:40 | ||
1424 | Verttuun Namika (527) | +3:29:58 | Jukka Kangasniemi | 2:42:32 | ||
1425 | Ei se oo niin justiinsa! (1400) | +3:30:07 | Juhani Mustonen | 2:36:04 | ||
1426 | Suunta 2000 2 (616) | +3:30:32 | Nina Frant | 2:23:35 | ||
1427 | OK Markku! (1202) | +3:32:06 | Markku Järvinen | 3:03:34 | ||
1428 | NTHI Old boys (697) | +3:32:57 | Torbjörn Nörbech | 2:45:15 | ||
1429 | Lahden Kaleva (1046) | +3:35:06 | Kimmo Köppä | 1:58:47 | ||
1430 | LSA Akatemia (1463) | +3:36:36 | Mikko Lehtonen | 2:52:46 | ||
1431 | METSÄn tähden 2 (1399) | +3:36:41 | Jenni Simola | 2:41:10 | ||
1432 | Retkun Reipas (649) | +3:36:42 | Hannu Anttila | 3:08:45 | ||
1433 | Vallan Suunta (1240) | +3:36:53 | Maria Ketonen | 2:34:33 | ||
1434 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1184) | +3:36:59 | Petri Hirvonen | 2:20:24 | ||
1435 | OtaKraa (1069) | +3:36:59 | Marko And | 3:40:44 | ||
1436 | Rasti-Hukat 2 (1549) | +3:37:10 | Jari Yletyinen | 2:32:12 | ||
1437 | Pinkki Dynamo (1528) | +3:38:22 | Ulla Nykter | 3:26:38 | ||
1438 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1354) | +3:38:42 | Henri Jalonen | 2:22:35 | ||
1439 | GloHair (700) | +3:39:21 | Heikki Mäkinen | 2:37:40 | ||
1440 | Jutopia (1467) | +3:39:26 | Janne Jutila | 2:23:35 | ||
1441 | OK Boomer (1436) | +3:40:08 | Saska Saarioja | 3:22:01 | ||
1442 | Rymättylän soihtu (675) | +3:40:17 | Matias Lähteenmäki | 3:39:03 | ||
1443 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1200) | +3:42:42 | Ilpo Inkeroinen | 2:26:13 | ||
1444 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1188) | +3:42:47 | Hannu Kaskilahti | 2:17:21 | ||
1445 | Rasti-UHO 2 (1176) | +3:49:13 | Jere Hakamäki | 3:15:58 | ||
1446 | Ristiinan Rasti-Reinot (1197) | +3:49:20 | Taneli Anttalainen | 3:02:09 | ||
1447 | Mynämäen Maahiset ry (1355) | +3:49:25 | Pia Aalto | 3:34:19 | ||
1448 | Perämetsän Sarjaeksyjät (1525) | +3:49:41 | Ville Majuri | 3:03:14 | ||
1449 | Rastisedät (1506) | +3:50:28 | Simo Suutari | 1:42:52 | ||
1450 | SK Kadonneet (1198) | +3:50:58 | Ville Väisänen | 2:02:53 | ||
1451 | Scrambled Legs (1447) | +3:51:58 | Henri Saloranta | 2:57:41 | ||
1452 | Turun Eränkävijät (665) | +3:52:40 | Miika Ristimäki | 2:00:09 | ||
1453 | Tammiston Veljekset (1416) | +3:52:43 | Elias Virtanen | 2:30:20 | ||
1454 | Anu Meininki (456) | +3:53:37 | Ville Tuominen | 2:19:05 | ||
1455 | Vaisto Solutions (1162) | +3:53:40 | Timur Nugaev | 3:47:01 | ||
1456 | SuppaMurmelit -17 (721) | +3:53:43 | Ari Sistonen | 2:48:52 | ||
1457 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (420) | +3:55:05 | Jyrki Laaksonheimo | 3:11:40 | ||
1458 | Pihkaniskat 4 (597) | +3:55:28 | Tuomas Karhumäki | 2:18:15 | ||
1459 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (548) | +3:55:42 | Samuli Huuhilo | 1:48:23 | ||
1460 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1278) | +3:57:14 | Mauri Saarinen | 3:28:35 | ||
1461 | Kyröön kiiturit (708) | +4:00:14 | Juulia Rinta | 2:43:54 | ||
1462 | ÄHPM! - Älä hitossa pees (1172) | +4:03:13 | Hanna Ylitalo | 2:43:16 | ||
1463 | Syrjäytyneet (1180) | +4:06:56 | Laura Pyykkö | 2:50:47 | ||
1464 | Insinööritoimisto Kompass (1451) | +4:08:31 | Erno Kiviniemi | 3:40:48 | ||
1465 | Herrasmiespossukerho (1550) | +4:15:36 | Pihla Ossa | 2:53:10 | ||
1466 | Pentinmäen Weljet (581) | +4:15:38 | Keijo Saari | 3:31:39 | ||
1467 | Salamapartio (1495) | +4:17:06 | Mari Simonen | 2:54:14 | ||
1468 | BE Group (1543) | +4:19:31 | Markku Riikonen | 3:08:00 | ||
1469 | Jukolan Lyömättömät (1203) | +4:26:24 | aki ruponen | 3:14:20 | ||
1470 | Rastikarhut 2 (1120) | +4:30:53 | Markus Jakobsson | 3:19:12 | ||
1471 | Team Intersport Skanssi (1384) | +4:35:26 | Jussi Pajuniemi | 2:42:45 | ||
1472 | OK77 7 (1084) | +4:37:26 | Rolf Sirviö | 2:59:44 | ||
1473 | StadinMetsurit (1477) | +4:37:35 | Aatu Piispanen | 3:01:19 | ||
1474 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (805) | +4:44:08 | Jorma Karvonen | 4:45:03 | ||
1475 | SEW Service (1560) | +4:50:23 | Timo Heikkinen | 2:19:29 | ||
1476 | 7 Sieppoa (1193) | +4:53:44 | Mikko Lähdekorpi | 4:24:56 | ||
1477 | Kulman kiertäjät ry (1474) | +4:55:14 | Laura järvinen | 4:08:06 | ||
1478 | Satunnaiskulkijat (1149) | +4:58:05 | Ville-Matias Lammi | 4:36:32 | ||
1479 | Kelpo Maisterit (742) | +5:06:29 | Anssi Sahlman | 2:59:02 | ||
1480 | Knut Posse (1151) | +5:25:46 | Janne Kirjasniemi | 3:18:22 | ||
1481 | SAKEn hivuttajat (1492) | +5:26:33 | Esa Koru | 4:52:44 | ||
1482 | Savon Kylähullut (1174) | +5:28:12 | Toni Luhtapuro | 3:51:43 | ||
1483 | Polvisuunta OK (1154) | +5:32:58 | Ossi Säylä | 2:41:47 |
< Previous 200 | All |