< Previous 200 | All |
1301 | Metsä Forest (520) | +3:09:26 | Juha Rajamäki | 23:08 | ||
1302 | Koovee 6 (750) | +3:09:56 | Joona Järvinen | 18:58 | ||
1303 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (432) | +3:10:17 | Juhani Jaakola | 26:03 | ||
1304 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1058) | +3:10:20 | Harri Välimäki | 39:47 | ||
1305 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (744) | +3:11:28 | Esko Reeni | 23:21 | ||
1306 | Ristin Miehet (1152) | +3:11:30 | Petri Frondelius | 28:00 | ||
1307 | ABO Wind (1562) | +3:11:32 | Thilo Rahn | 41:55 | ||
1308 | Tuoreet jalat (1080) | +3:11:33 | Vesa Harjula | 35:22 | ||
1309 | Semantum (1115) | +3:11:36 | Sanna-Maria Järvensivu | 40:45 | ||
1310 | OnSeKova / PehuTec (1587) | +3:11:38 | Juho Pärkkä | 31:04 | ||
1311 | Supan silottajat (1196) | +3:11:39 | Antti-Jussi Lehtinen | 34:23 | ||
1312 | Quo Vadis (1442) | +3:11:43 | Tim Stjernberg | 43:21 | ||
1313 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (976) | +3:11:43 | Tommi Torni | 18:50 | ||
1314 | HattikW (686) | +3:11:53 | Janne Lindroos | 41:11 | ||
1315 | Kyssin Kollit (687) | +3:12:09 | Teemu Kelavirta | 23:09 | ||
1316 | Suonsalmen Suunta (704) | +3:12:41 | Jukka Ruhanen | 29:01 | ||
1317 | Team Lunden (1523) | +3:12:52 | Aleksi Lundén | 32:58 | ||
1318 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (689) | +3:12:53 | Jarmo Kallio | 31:09 | ||
1319 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (1282) | +3:12:59 | Juha-Matti Manninen | 26:39 | ||
1320 | Hernemäen Porina (505) | +3:13:59 | Kalle Mandelin | 20:32 | ||
1321 | MTK Asikkala (722) | +3:14:01 | Juuso Heikkilä | 19:45 | ||
1322 | Organisaatio (1459) | +3:14:04 | Joel Koch | 19:28 | ||
1323 | Ericsson SK 2 (615) | +3:14:10 | Olli Salonen | 28:05 | ||
1324 | 4Metco (1392) | +3:14:12 | Lauri Moilanen | 18:52 | ||
1325 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1578) | +3:14:16 | Mikko Syrjälahti | 23:38 | ||
1326 | Puutteenperän Konkelot (1126) | +3:14:44 | Timo Hongisto | 25:07 | ||
1327 | Rasti-UHO (682) | +3:14:44 | Miina Orell | 27:08 | ||
1328 | Naantalin Reserviupseerit r (1460) | +3:15:07 | Heikki Ajosenpää | 31:24 | ||
1329 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (801) | +3:15:23 | Sindre Mathisen | 19:08 | ||
1330 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1159) | +3:15:45 | Kirsti Laurila | 28:06 | ||
1331 | Fantastic Seven (1168) | +3:16:12 | Jani Haka | 24:11 | ||
1332 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (962) | +3:16:25 | Esa Tuviala | 27:04 | ||
1333 | Jouluksi kotiin (703) | +3:16:31 | Sami Muranen | 27:37 | ||
1334 | Littoisten Partabooat (731) | +3:16:45 | Laura Koivusalo | 25:23 | ||
1335 | Turun reserviupseerit (1487) | +3:16:50 | Jasper Niuro | 42:52 | ||
1336 | Suunnistajat Sitaateissa (1177) | +3:18:18 | Pasi Säpyskä | 25:23 | ||
1337 | Thinkers (1059) | +3:18:33 | Henkka Tervaniemi | 27:23 | ||
1338 | Hökkäilijät (1205) | +3:18:35 | Konsta Wjuga | 33:05 | ||
1339 | Keisus Extreme Saunas (582) | +3:18:37 | Sini Ylänne | 29:53 | ||
1340 | Numppi Brothers (1540) | +3:18:38 | Anssi Raitanen | 21:40 | ||
1341 | Arktinen keskus (732) | +3:18:41 | Osmo Rätti | 27:16 | ||
1342 | Etelä-Suomen Yhteislähtij (1423) | +3:18:41 | Timo Alho | 25:32 | ||
1343 | Lääkintävarikko (1398) | +3:18:42 | Juha Järvenpää | 22:58 | ||
1344 | DG SataIT (1170) | +3:18:48 | Manu Halminen | 36:16 | ||
1345 | Kangasala SK 7 (491) | +3:18:52 | Erkki Laukkanen | 25:35 | ||
1346 | Ristiin Rastiin (745) | +3:19:35 | Teppo Rajala | 23:30 | ||
1347 | RaNcat (1155) | +3:19:39 | Hilla Toivanen | 29:15 | ||
1348 | Antikaisen flikat ja vävyt (1553) | +3:21:10 | Ville Salonen | 18:57 | ||
1349 | Louho Edustus (727) | +3:21:57 | Janne Kleemola | 50:38 | ||
1350 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseu (1545) | +3:21:57 | Akseli Jakala | 23:40 | ||
1351 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (495) | +3:22:01 | Jussi Pirinen | 19:52 | ||
1352 | COMATEC (1536) | +3:22:33 | Lauri Kortelainen | 30:17 | ||
1353 | Team SOSE (1064) | +3:23:32 | Jussi Salovaara | 32:17 | ||
1354 | Ryttylän Visa (736) | +3:23:40 | Timo Korhonen | 36:13 | ||
1355 | Järviseudun Rasti 2 (1347) | +3:23:59 | Unto Kortesalmi | 40:25 | ||
1356 | mie-sie-hää (1527) | +3:24:10 | Niko Kolehmainen | 38:55 | ||
1357 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (1283) | +3:27:01 | Jani Leino | 1:24:46 | ||
1358 | Mynä-Pummit (1413) | +3:28:03 | Jussi Huuskonen | 23:31 | ||
1359 | ABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1166) | +3:28:49 | Ilkka Tuomola | 24:02 | ||
1360 | Märempi rasti (1201) | +3:28:53 | Aino Jääskeläinen | 20:53 | ||
1361 | Espoon Akilles 7 (1295) | +3:30:42 | Teemu Penttilä | 20:12 | ||
1362 | M68_Maanmittarit (1191) | +3:31:27 | Pekka Vilska | 26:15 | ||
1363 | Rastivarsat 4 (995) | +3:33:01 | Pasi Virtanen | 27:17 | ||
1364 | Team Carillo (1531) | +3:33:01 | Martti Korpi | 23:07 | ||
1365 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1111) | +3:33:51 | Erno Korsimo | 20:10 | ||
1366 | Piiroiset (1541) | +3:34:02 | Juhana Paasikivi | 27:36 | ||
1367 | Espoon Tapiot (1164) | +3:34:06 | Jarmo Salonen | 28:25 | ||
1368 | Turun Reservialiupseerit - (1432) | +3:34:30 | Joose Olli | 46:20 | ||
1369 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (1327) | +3:35:04 | Kennth Nilsson | 23:27 | ||
1370 | Turun Sinikotkat (1204) | +3:35:10 | Mika Kutila | 25:00 | ||
1371 | Wihreä Weljeskunta (1504) | +3:35:39 | Erkka Lempiäinen | 32:26 | ||
1372 | Raisu Lumous (633) | +3:36:43 | Markku Lahti | 21:21 | ||
1373 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1010) | +3:36:50 | Tahvo Hirvonen | 31:39 | ||
1374 | Judica (923) | +3:37:45 | Juuso Ouli | 33:03 | ||
1375 | Musta Neliö 3 (1018) | +3:38:06 | onni laimio | 1:15:09 | ||
1376 | Jokikylän Pojat (747) | +3:38:11 | Lauri Pohjanen | 43:21 | ||
1377 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (1571) | +3:38:15 | Raimo Lehto | 41:31 | ||
1378 | Lateksii 2 (1457) | +3:38:17 | Vili Niemelä | 33:40 | ||
1379 | ESE Tiimi (1072) | +3:38:32 | Jarno Marttinen | 21:03 | ||
1380 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1583) | +3:38:44 | Toni Joutjärvi | 17:09 | ||
1381 | Skellefteå OK 2 (579) | +3:39:17 | Tobias Söderlund | 44:07 | ||
1382 | N(r)autaiset (1509) | +3:40:00 | Joose Ylikoski | 34:46 | ||
1383 | Törmän Eranto (746) | +3:40:24 | Aleksi Hekkala | 21:22 | ||
1384 | Hiipuva Voima (1429) | +3:40:49 | tuomo waltari | 21:44 | ||
1385 | Murskacardio 3 (1437) | +3:40:52 | Samuli Soutukorva | 44:54 | ||
1386 | Toivontien Sport 22 (1482) | +3:41:00 | Anssi Karjula | 28:28 | ||
1387 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (578) | +3:41:48 | Esa Saksola | 24:52 | ||
1388 | Kruxin Kiipeilijät (1542) | +3:42:03 | Mikko Vaitti | 21:09 | ||
1389 | Verttuun Namika (527) | +3:43:42 | Timo Hämäläinen | 19:45 | ||
1390 | Käyrälammen Puristus (1187) | +3:44:09 | Jarmo Hokkanen | 30:36 | ||
1391 | NTHI Old boys (697) | +3:44:36 | Kjell Winther | 19:27 | ||
1392 | NääsCSA (1137) | +3:45:22 | Markus Rintala | 28:38 | ||
1393 | Artjärven Ahjo (739) | +3:46:15 | Ilkka Halso | 33:36 | ||
1394 | Kadettikurssi 67 (1178) | +3:46:55 | Mika Irenius | 29:41 | ||
1395 | Lahden Kaleva (1046) | +3:52:03 | Mika Häkkinen | 24:20 | ||
1396 | Rymättylän soihtu (675) | +3:52:06 | Olli Suorsa | 17:16 | ||
1397 | Ei se oo niin justiinsa! (1400) | +3:53:17 | ilkka kaikuvuo | 30:23 | ||
1398 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1199) | +3:53:19 | Risto (Dosentti) Lauhanen | 38:25 | ||
1399 | LSA Akatemia (1463) | +3:53:20 | Soile Kryzwacki | 25:04 | ||
1400 | Retkun Reipas (649) | +3:55:42 | Marko Saarinen | 27:29 | ||
1401 | Rasti-Hukat 2 (1549) | +3:56:11 | Kim Lindén | 27:14 | ||
1402 | METSÄn tähden 2 (1399) | +3:56:27 | Mikael Lehto | 28:48 | ||
1403 | Suunta 2000 2 (616) | +3:56:29 | Susanna Sandberg | 33:57 | ||
1404 | Vallan Suunta (1240) | +3:59:04 | Joonas Pohjala | 30:11 | ||
1405 | GloHair (700) | +3:59:10 | Eerika Rantala | 21:32 | ||
1406 | Jutopia (1467) | +4:00:35 | Antti Lehtinen | 29:23 | ||
1407 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1354) | +4:00:45 | Joona Ruissalo | 29:20 | ||
1408 | OK Boomer (1436) | +4:01:18 | Taavi Kervinen | 28:22 | ||
1409 | Möbiuksen matka (723) | +4:03:14 | Jarmo Lintukangas | 46:18 | ||
1410 | OtaKraa (1069) | +4:04:17 | Elena Suutarinen | 35:14 | ||
1411 | Rasti-UHO 2 (1176) | +4:04:21 | Panu Jaskari | 19:36 | ||
1412 | Pinkki Dynamo (1528) | +4:05:08 | Kati Heinonen | 25:46 | ||
1413 | Rastisedät (1506) | +4:05:56 | Antti Vuorio | 24:22 | ||
1414 | OK Markku! (1202) | +4:06:23 | Markku Asola | 43:48 | ||
1415 | Turun Eränkävijät (665) | +4:07:06 | Jaakko Kiviniemi | 24:09 | ||
1416 | Perämetsän Sarjaeksyjät (1525) | +4:08:15 | Arttu Majuri | 26:24 | ||
1417 | SuppaMurmelit -17 (721) | +4:08:22 | Jouni Kainulainen | 21:56 | ||
1418 | Anu Meininki (456) | +4:08:34 | Vertti Leinonen | 23:08 | ||
1419 | Pihkaniskat 4 (597) | +4:10:34 | Antti Terävä | 24:16 | ||
1420 | Scrambled Legs (1447) | +4:10:43 | Mikko Peltola | 26:07 | ||
1421 | SK Kadonneet (1198) | +4:18:32 | Vesa Jäntti | 35:27 | ||
1422 | Mynämäen Maahiset ry (1355) | +4:19:07 | Hanna Kouhia | 33:40 | ||
1423 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1200) | +4:19:25 | Esko Inkeroinen | 44:55 | ||
1424 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (420) | +4:21:28 | Timo Väre | 31:43 | ||
1425 | Tammiston Veljekset (1416) | +4:21:32 | Daniel Virtanen | 38:28 | ||
1426 | Vaisto Solutions (1162) | +4:22:00 | Anna Ogiiko | 35:15 | ||
1427 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (548) | +4:24:01 | Patrik Nurminen | 34:53 | ||
1428 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1278) | +4:24:16 | Jari Paukkola | 33:29 | ||
1429 | Pentinmäen Weljet (581) | +4:27:30 | Veli-Matti Pentti | 17:11 | ||
1430 | Kyröön kiiturit (708) | +4:27:38 | Keijo Nevalainen | 35:47 | ||
1431 | Ristiinan Rasti-Reinot (1197) | +4:27:56 | Jouni Koppi | 45:16 | ||
1432 | ÄHPM! - Älä hitossa pees (1172) | +4:28:30 | Heli Huhtala | 32:23 | ||
1433 | Syrjäytyneet (1180) | +4:28:56 | Eveliina Mellin | 30:02 | ||
1434 | Insinööritoimisto Kompass (1451) | +4:30:46 | Eemeli Liimatainen | 27:40 | ||
1435 | Salamapartio (1495) | +4:37:54 | Mikko Karjalainen | 26:33 | ||
1436 | Herrasmiespossukerho (1550) | +4:40:59 | Joonas Palmulaakso | 30:51 | ||
1437 | BE Group (1543) | +4:41:26 | Sini Tuominen | 27:34 | ||
1438 | Sweco (977) | +4:47:22 | Pontus Flink | 1:30:31 | ||
1439 | Rastikarhut 2 (1120) | +4:52:03 | Seppo Sipilä | 28:52 | ||
1440 | Team Intersport Skanssi (1384) | +4:52:03 | Toni Aaltonen | 24:24 | ||
1441 | SEW Service (1560) | +4:56:35 | Ville Tuomala | 15:20 | ||
1442 | OK77 7 (1084) | +5:11:40 | Laura Kenttä | 40:12 | ||
1443 | Jukolan Lyömättömät (1203) | +5:18:45 | Ilari Heino | 59:22 | ||
1444 | 7 Sieppoa (1193) | +5:19:03 | Juuso Partanen | 26:13 | ||
1445 | StadinMetsurit (1477) | +5:19:06 | Teemu Ylönen | 48:31 | ||
1446 | Satunnaiskulkijat (1149) | +5:22:04 | Oskari Färdig | 25:28 | ||
1447 | Kelpo Maisterit (742) | +5:26:08 | Ismo Virta | 24:43 | ||
1448 | Kulman kiertäjät ry (1474) | +5:27:45 | Mika Kivilahti | 34:09 | ||
1449 | Knut Posse (1151) | +5:45:22 | Janne Leskinen | 28:03 | ||
1450 | Polvisuunta OK (1154) | +5:45:40 | Marja Heiliö | 21:01 | ||
1451 | Savon Kylähullut (1174) | +5:48:00 | Panu Karjalainen | 24:11 |
< Previous 200 | All |