< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
101 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (68) | +48:24 | Anttoni Mäki-Laurila | 17:39 | ||
102 | IF Thor (1245) | +48:28 | Axel Andersson | 18:15 | ||
103 | Rasti-Kurikka (78) | +48:38 | Matti Vainionpää | 17:32 | ||
104 | IF Femman (110) | +48:40 | Andreas Hall | 17:28 | ||
105 | OK Södertörn (126) | +48:40 | Ludvig Sigrand | 17:48 | ||
106 | NTNUI 4 (1266) | +48:41 | Njaal Ellegaard Melby | 16:45 | ||
107 | Fossum IF (1224) | +48:43 | Marius Bakke | 18:04 | ||
108 | Gävle OK (379) | +48:46 | Richard Hejdenberg | 20:33 | ||
109 | Skogslöparna (97) | +48:49 | Jonas Byström | 20:41 | ||
110 | Värska OK Peko (770) | +48:54 | Timo Kudre | 23:43 | ||
111 | Pargas IF (168) | +48:58 | Jonatan Ahlbäck | 18:36 | ||
112 | OK Löftan (1227) | +49:11 | Axel Eriksson | 28:09 | ||
113 | Inbetweeners (165) | +49:21 | Teemu Ternola | 18:50 | ||
114 | Tapiolan kehonrakentajat ry (109) | +49:28 | Antti Veijalainen | 18:53 | ||
115 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (316) | +49:32 | Alexander Dyberg | 18:45 | ||
116 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (112) | +49:38 | Juuso Ekola | 20:28 | ||
117 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +49:39 | Iivo Kotamäki | 18:21 | ||
118 | Kalmar OK (1248) | +49:47 | Per Markus Jönsson | 18:46 | ||
119 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (720) | +49:55 | Luca Kallela | 19:05 | ||
120 | OK Kåre 2 (1343) | +50:08 | Emil Åberg | 15:02 | ||
121 | Eksjö SOK (76) | +50:10 | Viktor Antonsson | 16:55 | ||
122 | Catalonia Team (715) | +50:20 | Pol Canosa | 18:38 | ||
123 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (84) | +50:26 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 18:43 | ||
124 | Lerums SOK (1250) | +50:32 | Jonas Axelsson | 21:17 | ||
125 | Nydalens SK 3 (1351) | +50:40 | Sindre Langaas | 23:11 | ||
126 | OK Hällen (63) | +50:49 | Hugo Kindborn | 18:21 | ||
127 | SK Saue Tammed (1234) | +51:14 | Lauri Beilmann | 20:40 | ||
128 | IF Brahe (88) | +51:23 | Daniel Stenlund | 16:09 | ||
129 | Rasti-Jussit (124) | +51:42 | Ville Lemberg | 17:02 | ||
130 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (158) | +52:15 | Salla Saarijärvi | 21:18 | ||
131 | OK Rodhen (92) | +53:10 | Jakob Eklund | 23:03 | ||
132 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (156) | +53:18 | Sakari Holmroos | 18:00 | ||
133 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (660) | +53:24 | Andri Jordi | 16:21 | ||
134 | OK Kapa (167) | +53:39 | Roberts Arnicans | 18:13 | ||
135 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (150) | +53:43 | Mikko Kukkola | 18:36 | ||
136 | Umeå OK (103) | +54:42 | Simon Eriksson | 21:20 | ||
137 | OK Trian (75) | +54:48 | Simon Nordgren | 17:43 | ||
138 | Jönköpings OK (839) | +55:02 | Johan Höög | 22:18 | ||
139 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (134) | +55:30 | Tuomas Kari | 16:31 | ||
140 | Täby OK (621) | +56:00 | Marcus Ekman | 21:18 | ||
141 | Kymin Suunnistajat (314) | +56:31 | Olavi Kiiski | 17:17 | ||
142 | Kangasala SK 2 (86) | +56:41 | Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | 17:05 | ||
143 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +57:11 | Onni Vepsäläinen | 17:31 | ||
144 | CA Rosé (117) | +57:20 | David Bürge | 18:28 | ||
145 | OK Linné 3 (73) | +57:47 | Jan Leisinger | 17:18 | ||
146 | Byåsen IL (754) | +57:56 | Vebjörn Bergh-Hansen | 16:36 | ||
147 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (74) | +58:09 | Atte Kavonius | 18:37 | ||
148 | Arboro OK (758) | +58:14 | Agnius Ciapas | 17:59 | ||
149 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (77) | +1:00:35 | Mari Väänänen | 21:00 | ||
150 | Lappeen Riento 2 (173) | +1:00:43 | Heikki Torniainen | 20:12 | ||
151 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (384) | +1:00:44 | Juho Virkajärvi | 21:10 | ||
152 | Espoon Akilles (101) | +1:00:54 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | 17:16 | ||
153 | Västerviks OK (166) | +1:01:06 | Christer Öberg | 24:40 | ||
154 | IFK Mora OK 2 (358) | +1:01:27 | Charlie Stolt | 17:15 | ||
155 | OK77 2 (91) | +1:01:43 | Vesa Kankaanpää | 22:33 | ||
156 | Skellefteå OK (170) | +1:02:08 | Mikael Lindmark | 19:22 | ||
157 | OK Ravinen 3 (111) | +1:02:59 | Albin Lindskog | 20:42 | ||
158 | Koovee 3 (136) | +1:03:02 | Tero Mamia | 21:18 | ||
159 | SK Uusi (100) | +1:04:02 | Teemu Lehtoranta | 21:18 | ||
160 | Centrum OK Stockholm (157) | +1:04:38 | Oskar Karlin | 21:16 | ||
161 | Attunda OK 2 (119) | +1:04:44 | Johan Persson | 20:33 | ||
162 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (133) | +1:04:50 | Nuutti Toivonen | 17:12 | ||
163 | Järfälla OK (588) | +1:04:53 | Benjamin Langerak | 20:23 | ||
164 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (1296) | +1:04:55 | Jarkko Laine | 17:14 | ||
165 | OLC Kapreolo (648) | +1:04:56 | Pascal Vieser | 20:58 | ||
166 | Sundsvalls OK (678) | +1:05:03 | Fredrik Noborn | 17:36 | ||
167 | Lillomarka OL (256) | +1:06:00 | Eskil Bränden | 18:25 | ||
168 | IL Koll (345) | +1:06:02 | Pentti Iso-Markku | 17:09 | ||
169 | OLG Suhr (554) | +1:06:22 | Gabriel Mösch | 24:32 | ||
170 | Snättringe SK 2 (132) | +1:06:32 | Martin Nilsson | 18:43 | ||
171 | SK100 (1246) | +1:06:35 | Tomi-Andre Piirmets | 19:28 | ||
172 | Suunta-Sepot (98) | +1:06:44 | Samuel Vainiomäki | 21:43 | ||
173 | OK Moss (774) | +1:06:45 | Thomas Roskifte | 20:36 | ||
174 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (266) | +1:06:51 | Rami Tuominen | 18:18 | ||
175 | Rasti-Lukko (215) | +1:07:32 | Timi Niemensivu | 19:58 | ||
176 | OLG Galgenen (1215) | +1:07:33 | Lavio Müller | 18:03 | ||
177 | DRONGO (1213) | +1:07:43 | Fiona Bunn | 30:52 | ||
178 | Rånäs OK Roslagen (1478) | +1:07:56 | Hugo Örtlund | 20:03 | ||
179 | OK Ilves (192) | +1:07:59 | Oliver Kütt | 18:35 | ||
180 | OK Denseln 2 (617) | +1:08:13 | Arvid Algers Omholt | 18:19 | ||
181 | Rasti 88 (196) | +1:08:15 | Kalle Hirvilammi | 20:30 | ||
182 | OK Saldus (115) | +1:08:36 | Zernis Oskars | 21:55 | ||
183 | IL Tyrving 3 (605) | +1:08:50 | Torbjörn Sagberg | 16:14 | ||
184 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (151) | +1:10:11 | Aapo Granqvist | 26:28 | ||
185 | Söders-Tyresö (702) | +1:10:18 | Elmin Hovmöller | 17:26 | ||
186 | Linköpings OK 2 (471) | +1:10:33 | Erik Sköld | 19:28 | ||
187 | OK Alehof (1217) | +1:10:33 | Erik Slätt | 21:52 | ||
188 | IFK Enskede (1221) | +1:10:42 | Pelle Forsberg | 22:50 | ||
189 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (137) | +1:10:46 | Mikko Salonen | 16:42 | ||
190 | Joutsenon Kullervo (155) | +1:11:01 | Janne Kansonen | 17:37 | ||
191 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (118) | +1:11:18 | Karl Palm | 23:07 | ||
192 | Ulricehamns OK (106) | +1:11:22 | Per Holmberg | 19:56 | ||
193 | OK Pölva Kobras (333) | +1:11:28 | Kaarel Kure | 18:50 | ||
194 | Tullinge SK 2 (369) | +1:11:32 | Nordin Lars | 17:23 | ||
195 | OK77 3 (149) | +1:11:38 | Raivo Lukkari | 18:58 | ||
196 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (182) | +1:12:23 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | 17:43 | ||
197 | Myggans OS 2 (1507) | +1:12:26 | Frida Hector | 17:25 | ||
198 | USV TU Dresden (1226) | +1:12:28 | Kerstin Uiboupin | 19:43 | ||
199 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (311) | +1:12:38 | Lassi Aaltonen | 21:14 | ||
200 | Paimion Rasti 2 (62) | +1:12:48 | Topi Virtanen | 30:51 | ||
201 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (145) | +1:12:56 | Ilkka Kivikko | 21:06 | ||
202 | Sjövalla FK (1212) | +1:13:06 | Johan Hjelmer | 19:53 | ||
203 | PAinavat Suunnistajat KAinu (1417) | +1:13:09 | Melia Palsinajärvi | 24:41 | ||
204 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (184) | +1:13:11 | Sampsa Lintunen | 20:12 | ||
205 | OK Hällen 2 (607) | +1:13:15 | Björn Carlsson | 22:24 | ||
206 | Ol Norska 2 (96) | +1:13:23 | Silje Ekroll Jahern | 20:45 | ||
207 | Navi 3 (339) | +1:14:29 | Antti-Ville Salomaa | 23:01 | ||
208 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (154) | +1:14:33 | Aleksi Tuovinen | 19:00 | ||
209 | IK Auseklis (640) | +1:14:48 | Emils Saulite | 18:32 | ||
210 | NTNUI 5 (814) | +1:15:52 | Lavran Thorstensen | 19:41 | ||
211 | Fredrikstad SK (1206) | +1:15:54 | Arnfinn Moe | 27:28 | ||
212 | Leksands OK (782) | +1:16:11 | Magnus Göras | 22:54 | ||
213 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (128) | +1:16:21 | Tuomas Rajamäki | 21:36 | ||
214 | Espoon Suunta 3 (144) | +1:16:42 | Markus Määttänen | 20:27 | ||
215 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (735) | +1:17:05 | Joonas Paananen | 20:02 | ||
216 | Järla Orientering 2 (740) | +1:17:09 | Dominique Bucher | 20:28 | ||
217 | Raumar Orientering (799) | +1:17:12 | Christoffer Sletten | 21:07 | ||
218 | Surahammars SOK (1232) | +1:17:14 | Rickard Jonforsen | 29:22 | ||
219 | Espoon Akilles 2 (276) | +1:17:31 | Oliver Carlsson | 18:39 | ||
220 | Tullinge SK 3 (655) | +1:17:45 | Sofia Lönnkvist | 19:37 | ||
221 | Sotkamon Jymy (120) | +1:18:20 | Miko Härkönen | 20:37 | ||
222 | OK Vöru (792) | +1:18:29 | Lauri Pähn | 21:50 | ||
223 | OK Perkunas (1557) | +1:18:34 | Artras Aranskis | 22:31 | ||
224 | Frölunda OL (1228) | +1:18:39 | Anders Hellgren | 26:53 | ||
225 | Vauhtiveijarit (139) | +1:18:39 | Jussi Heikkilä | 20:49 | ||
226 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (310) | +1:18:49 | Lauri Oja | 21:11 | ||
227 | Halden SK 3 (1324) | +1:19:00 | Henrik Aarbu | 22:26 | ||
228 | OK Klemmingen (1231) | +1:19:04 | Per Larsson | 27:51 | ||
229 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 3 (602) | +1:19:31 | Sven Undeland | 27:03 | ||
230 | OK Nolaskogsarna (1236) | +1:19:56 | Emma Blixt | 22:04 | ||
231 | Freidig SPK 2 (1348) | +1:20:02 | Emil Grönli | 18:55 | ||
232 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (193) | +1:20:53 | Vesa Klemettinen | 20:06 | ||
233 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (197) | +1:22:31 | Severi Aikio | 18:56 | ||
234 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (219) | +1:23:08 | Elmeri Syrjälä | 18:04 | ||
235 | Asikkalan Raikas (728) | +1:23:14 | Samuel Pökälä | 19:39 | ||
236 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (254) | +1:23:17 | Eetu Salonen | 26:36 | ||
237 | Vetelin Urheilijat (198) | +1:23:41 | Tuomas Haapalehto | 18:11 | ||
238 | OK Arona (784) | +1:23:49 | Artems Babins | 20:16 | ||
239 | OK Ogre (82) | +1:23:51 | Renars Grasis | 16:23 | ||
240 | OK Skogshjortarna (163) | +1:23:52 | Andreas Thern | 16:44 | ||
241 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (200) | +1:23:59 | Henrik Hihnala | 17:57 | ||
242 | Azuolas (487) | +1:24:01 | Mantas Volungevicius | 20:43 | ||
243 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (129) | +1:24:03 | Mikko Alasuvanto | 24:31 | ||
244 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (395) | +1:24:03 | Anton Udd | 20:48 | ||
245 | Kangasala SK 3 (130) | +1:24:06 | Rasmus Alén | 18:44 | ||
246 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (159) | +1:24:06 | Henri Kukkonen | 18:15 | ||
247 | Porsgrunn OL (671) | +1:24:18 | Thore Kornmo | 24:23 | ||
248 | Siilin Rasti (121) | +1:24:33 | Pasi Oravainen | 18:26 | ||
249 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (794) | +1:24:52 | Eeva Rautanen | 28:03 | ||
250 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (116) | +1:24:53 | Rickard Olsson | 24:07 | ||
251 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (1330) | +1:24:53 | Amanda Holmgrenille | 18:48 | ||
252 | IF Femman 2 (190) | +1:25:08 | Peter Sundelin | 18:11 | ||
253 | Ramboll Transport Norge (1499) | +1:25:27 | Terje Dengerud | 28:26 | ||
254 | IFK Umeå 2 (93) | +1:25:58 | Eveliina Wickbom | 20:29 | ||
255 | SOK Viljan (1247) | +1:26:48 | Olle Erlandsson | 25:07 | ||
256 | Team Kuraporras (185) | +1:27:09 | Janne Hyyppä | 23:38 | ||
257 | Finsilva (1370) | +1:27:11 | Jan Wasström | 23:25 | ||
258 | OK Tisaren 3 (674) | +1:27:48 | Hallmén Anna | 20:55 | ||
259 | Ärla IF 2 (164) | +1:27:51 | Lisa Andersson | 22:41 | ||
260 | Karjaan Ura (372) | +1:27:54 | Unto Kinnari | 21:57 | ||
261 | Oppsal orientering 2 (802) | +1:28:06 | Knut Henrik Aasheim | 21:20 | ||
262 | Kils OK 2 (981) | +1:28:14 | CHRISTER SKOOG | 24:59 | ||
263 | Rastivarsat (238) | +1:28:38 | Jari Lehtonen | 19:21 | ||
264 | Lynx 3 (125) | +1:28:41 | Vili Miettinen | 24:03 | ||
265 | Ganddal IL (685) | +1:29:04 | Ådne Orstad | 28:10 | ||
266 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (177) | +1:29:26 | Jani Isoluoma | 23:21 | ||
267 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (122) | +1:29:51 | Veikka Heino | 18:52 | ||
268 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (227) | +1:29:52 | Touko Hyvärilä | 20:04 | ||
269 | Medeina (701) | +1:30:14 | Giedrius Vidzikauskas | 19:37 | ||
270 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (1290) | +1:31:33 | Kristian Berglia | 18:03 | ||
271 | Uroskarhut (214) | +1:31:34 | Pekka Aalto | 20:28 | ||
272 | Hyvinkään Rasti (138) | +1:31:36 | Lauri Partanen | 17:49 | ||
273 | OK SPIYSAK (1259) | +1:31:37 | Stanislav Franko | 18:37 | ||
274 | Bertelin pojat (180) | +1:31:40 | Hannes Luiro | 18:32 | ||
275 | Espoon Suunta 4 (191) | +1:32:12 | Aarne Kemppainen | 21:04 | ||
276 | Intersport (246) | +1:32:55 | Harri Hollo | 19:18 | ||
277 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (160) | +1:32:58 | Sauli Kovanen | 22:02 | ||
278 | Stjördals-Blink Orienterin (798) | +1:33:06 | Jakob Haugen | 19:45 | ||
279 | Myggans OS (571) | +1:33:36 | Mattias Johansson | 22:40 | ||
280 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (407) | +1:33:40 | Kosti Karjanlahti | 17:35 | ||
281 | Surahammars SOK 2 (1308) | +1:33:42 | Stefan Bjursteth | 28:06 | ||
282 | Asker SK (635) | +1:33:44 | Mathias Nyhaug | 23:03 | ||
283 | Hauhon Sisu (187) | +1:33:44 | Jukka-Pekka Rantio | 21:09 | ||
284 | Indre Östfold OK (1254) | +1:34:09 | Rune Blågestad | 23:01 | ||
285 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (152) | +1:34:38 | Timo Koivuniemi | 21:06 | ||
286 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (183) | +1:35:06 | Pietari Sorri | 20:46 | ||
287 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (852) | +1:35:17 | Simon Adebrant | 20:59 | ||
288 | OK Nackhe (1207) | +1:35:19 | Håkan Rundqvist | 23:38 | ||
289 | Murskaajat (1470) | +1:35:27 | Matti Mäki-Torkko | 18:44 | ||
290 | RastiPiikkiö (290) | +1:35:44 | Patrik Kunttu | 23:57 | ||
291 | OK Södertörn 2 (1281) | +1:35:56 | Mattis Sandén | 22:52 | ||
292 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (232) | +1:35:58 | Eino Haara | 17:03 | ||
293 | Långhundra IF (575) | +1:36:00 | Sara Sundqvist | 34:29 | ||
294 | Tio Rättens Män (202) | +1:36:32 | Tuomas Ojanen | 21:49 | ||
295 | Västerås SOK 2 (836) | +1:36:42 | Johan Sundén | 20:21 | ||
296 | SK Uusi 2 (208) | +1:36:43 | Jaakko Vaje | 24:33 | ||
297 | OK Ravinen 4 (817) | +1:36:44 | Ove Rinnbäck | 27:03 | ||
298 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (212) | +1:36:47 | Eero Hirvonen | 20:46 | ||
299 | Enga (141) | +1:36:48 | Jon Ivar Juvik | 26:08 | ||
300 | Sundsvalls OK 3 (1301) | +1:36:52 | Ulrik Olsson | 23:41 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |