< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
101 | Inbetweeners (165) | +50:22 | Teemu Ternola | 31:11 | ||
102 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +50:33 | Iivo Kotamäki | 30:36 | ||
103 | Hagaby GoIF (56) | +50:38 | Johan Persson | 34:25 | ||
104 | IF Thor (1245) | +50:43 | Axel Andersson | 31:51 | ||
105 | OK Södertörn (126) | +51:08 | Ludvig Sigrand | 31:36 | ||
106 | OK Orion 3 (292) | +51:09 | Oliver Håkansson | 31:39 | ||
107 | Kalmar OK (1248) | +51:11 | Per Markus Jönsson | 31:30 | ||
108 | Gävle OK (379) | +51:13 | Richard Hejdenberg | 34:20 | ||
109 | Fossum IF (1224) | +51:13 | Marius Bakke | 31:55 | ||
110 | Rasti-Kurikka (78) | +51:17 | Matti Vainionpää | 31:31 | ||
111 | Eksjö SOK (76) | +51:18 | Viktor Antonsson | 29:23 | ||
112 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (84) | +51:20 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 30:57 | ||
113 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (316) | +51:21 | Alexander Dyberg | 31:55 | ||
114 | Vaajakosken Terä (60) | +51:22 | Timo Sivill | 33:29 | ||
115 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (112) | +51:25 | Juuso Ekola | 33:35 | ||
116 | NTNUI 4 (1266) | +51:39 | Njaal Ellegaard Melby | 31:03 | ||
117 | Skogslöparna (97) | +51:41 | Jonas Byström | 34:53 | ||
118 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (720) | +51:43 | Luca Kallela | 32:13 | ||
119 | OK Hällen (63) | +51:45 | Hugo Kindborn | 30:38 | ||
120 | Rasti-Jussit (124) | +51:53 | Ville Lemberg | 28:34 | ||
121 | Tapiolan kehonrakentajat ry (109) | +51:54 | Antti Veijalainen | 32:40 | ||
122 | Pargas IF (168) | +53:15 | Jonatan Ahlbäck | 34:14 | ||
123 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (156) | +54:01 | Sakari Holmroos | 30:03 | ||
124 | Catalonia Team (715) | +54:02 | Pol Canosa | 33:40 | ||
125 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (68) | +54:06 | Anttoni Mäki-Laurila | 34:42 | ||
126 | OK Kapa (167) | +54:17 | Roberts Arnicans | 30:13 | ||
127 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (660) | +54:34 | Andri Jordi | 28:53 | ||
128 | SK Saue Tammed (1234) | +54:49 | Lauri Beilmann | 35:35 | ||
129 | Lerums SOK (1250) | +54:57 | Jonas Axelsson | 37:03 | ||
130 | OK Löftan (1227) | +55:05 | Axel Eriksson | 45:24 | ||
131 | Nydalens SK 3 (1351) | +55:08 | Sindre Langaas | 39:00 | ||
132 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (158) | +55:17 | Salla Saarijärvi | 35:41 | ||
133 | Värska OK Peko (770) | +55:23 | Timo Kudre | 41:32 | ||
134 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (150) | +55:28 | Mikko Kukkola | 31:42 | ||
135 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (134) | +57:13 | Tuomas Kari | 29:35 | ||
136 | Kymin Suunnistajat (314) | +57:57 | Olavi Kiiski | 30:03 | ||
137 | OK Rodhen (92) | +58:09 | Jakob Eklund | 39:23 | ||
138 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +58:22 | Onni Vepsäläinen | 30:03 | ||
139 | Täby OK (621) | +58:31 | Marcus Ekman | 35:09 | ||
140 | CA Rosé (117) | +58:46 | David Bürge | 31:14 | ||
141 | OK Trian (75) | +58:48 | Simon Nordgren | 33:03 | ||
142 | Byåsen IL (754) | +59:13 | Vebjörn Bergh-Hansen | 29:13 | ||
143 | OK Linné 3 (73) | +59:52 | Jan Leisinger | 30:44 | ||
144 | Espoon Akilles (101) | +1:02:27 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | 30:10 | ||
145 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (74) | +1:02:39 | Atte Kavonius | 34:28 | ||
146 | Umeå OK (103) | +1:02:48 | Simon Eriksson | 40:46 | ||
147 | Arboro OK (758) | +1:03:22 | Agnius Ciapas | 34:28 | ||
148 | Auringonlaskun Ratsastajat (77) | +1:03:25 | Mari Väänänen | 35:11 | ||
149 | Kangasala SK 2 (86) | +1:03:28 | Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | 35:13 | ||
150 | Jönköpings OK (839) | +1:04:01 | Johan Höög | 42:39 | ||
151 | IFK Mora OK 2 (358) | +1:04:04 | Charlie Stolt | 31:12 | ||
152 | Lappeen Riento 2 (173) | +1:04:07 | Heikki Torniainen | 34:57 | ||
153 | OK77 2 (91) | +1:04:32 | Vesa Kankaanpää | 36:42 | ||
154 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (384) | +1:04:45 | Juho Virkajärvi | 36:31 | ||
155 | Koovee 3 (136) | +1:04:49 | Tero Mamia | 34:25 | ||
156 | OK Ravinen 3 (111) | +1:05:22 | Albin Lindskog | 34:26 | ||
157 | Järfälla OK (588) | +1:06:31 | Benjamin Langerak | 33:22 | ||
158 | SK Uusi (100) | +1:06:47 | Teemu Lehtoranta | 35:23 | ||
159 | Sundsvalls OK (678) | +1:07:07 | Fredrik Noborn | 31:00 | ||
160 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (1296) | +1:07:27 | Jarkko Laine | 31:06 | ||
161 | Lillomarka OL (256) | +1:07:30 | Eskil Bränden | 31:16 | ||
162 | Centrum OK Stockholm (157) | +1:07:38 | Oskar Karlin | 35:36 | ||
163 | Attunda OK 2 (119) | +1:07:44 | Johan Persson | 34:54 | ||
164 | Skellefteå OK (170) | +1:07:57 | Mikael Lindmark | 36:32 | ||
165 | Västerviks OK (166) | +1:08:28 | Christer Öberg | 43:23 | ||
166 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (266) | +1:08:37 | Rami Tuominen | 31:25 | ||
167 | OLG Galgenen (1215) | +1:08:39 | Lavio Müller | 30:29 | ||
168 | Rasti-Lukko (215) | +1:08:39 | Timi Niemensivu | 32:26 | ||
169 | Snättringe SK 2 (132) | +1:08:45 | Martin Nilsson | 32:17 | ||
170 | Rånäs OK Roslagen (1478) | +1:08:48 | Hugo Örtlund | 32:16 | ||
171 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (133) | +1:09:07 | Nuutti Toivonen | 32:50 | ||
172 | OK Moss (774) | +1:09:11 | Thomas Roskifte | 34:22 | ||
173 | IL Tyrving 3 (605) | +1:09:15 | Torbjörn Sagberg | 27:59 | ||
174 | OK Denseln 2 (617) | +1:09:16 | Arvid Algers Omholt | 30:43 | ||
175 | OLC Kapreolo (648) | +1:09:17 | Pascal Vieser | 36:39 | ||
176 | DRONGO (1213) | +1:09:25 | Fiona Bunn | 43:54 | ||
177 | OK Ilves (192) | +1:09:34 | Oliver Kütt | 31:31 | ||
178 | IL Koll (345) | +1:10:07 | Pentti Iso-Markku | 32:35 | ||
179 | Suunta-Sepot (98) | +1:11:15 | Samuel Vainiomäki | 37:35 | ||
180 | Söders-Tyresö (702) | +1:11:55 | Elmin Hovmöller | 30:23 | ||
181 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (137) | +1:12:20 | Mikko Salonen | 29:37 | ||
182 | OK Saldus (115) | +1:12:21 | Zernis Oskars | 37:00 | ||
183 | SK100 (1246) | +1:12:52 | Tomi-Andre Piirmets | 37:06 | ||
184 | OK Alehof (1217) | +1:13:05 | Erik Slätt | 35:44 | ||
185 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (182) | +1:13:53 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | 30:34 | ||
186 | IFK Enskede (1221) | +1:14:00 | Pelle Forsberg | 37:29 | ||
187 | Linköpings OK 2 (471) | +1:14:13 | Erik Sköld | 34:29 | ||
188 | Tullinge SK 2 (369) | +1:14:19 | Nordin Lars | 31:31 | ||
189 | Ulricehamns OK (106) | +1:14:31 | Per Holmberg | 34:26 | ||
190 | OK77 3 (149) | +1:14:34 | Raivo Lukkari | 33:14 | ||
191 | Joutsenon Kullervo (155) | +1:14:36 | Janne Kansonen | 32:33 | ||
192 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (118) | +1:14:56 | Karl Palm | 38:05 | ||
193 | Ol Norska 2 (96) | +1:15:19 | Silje Ekroll Jahern | 34:03 | ||
194 | IK Auseklis (640) | +1:15:22 | Emils Saulite | 30:26 | ||
195 | Myggans OS 2 (1507) | +1:15:26 | Frida Hector | 31:46 | ||
196 | OK Pölva Kobras (333) | +1:15:27 | Kaarel Kure | 34:11 | ||
197 | Sjövalla FK (1212) | +1:15:30 | Johan Hjelmer | 33:37 | ||
198 | USV TU Dresden (1226) | +1:15:34 | Kerstin Uiboupin | 34:09 | ||
199 | PAinavat Suunnistajat KAinu (1417) | +1:15:41 | Melia Palsinajärvi | 38:34 | ||
200 | Rasti 88 (196) | +1:15:42 | Kalle Hirvilammi | 39:17 | ||
201 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (184) | +1:15:48 | Sampsa Lintunen | 34:09 | ||
202 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (311) | +1:16:19 | Lassi Aaltonen | 36:15 | ||
203 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (145) | +1:16:43 | Ilkka Kivikko | 36:13 | ||
204 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (154) | +1:17:07 | Aleksi Tuovinen | 32:55 | ||
205 | Paimion Rasti 2 (62) | +1:17:16 | Topi Virtanen | 46:39 | ||
206 | Navi 3 (339) | +1:18:29 | Antti-Ville Salomaa | 38:21 | ||
207 | OLG Suhr (554) | +1:18:50 | Gabriel Mösch | 48:20 | ||
208 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (151) | +1:18:51 | Aapo Granqvist | 46:29 | ||
209 | NTNUI 5 (814) | +1:19:01 | Lavran Thorstensen | 34:11 | ||
210 | Espoon Akilles 2 (276) | +1:19:49 | Oliver Carlsson | 32:17 | ||
211 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (735) | +1:20:10 | Joonas Paananen | 34:28 | ||
212 | OK Perkunas (1557) | +1:21:23 | Artras Aranskis | 36:41 | ||
213 | Tullinge SK 3 (655) | +1:21:30 | Sofia Lönnkvist | 34:42 | ||
214 | Espoon Suunta 3 (144) | +1:21:32 | Markus Määttänen | 36:37 | ||
215 | Leksands OK (782) | +1:21:33 | Magnus Göras | 39:36 | ||
216 | OK Hällen 2 (607) | +1:22:26 | Björn Carlsson | 42:55 | ||
217 | Järla Orientering 2 (740) | +1:22:26 | Dominique Bucher | 37:05 | ||
218 | Vauhtiveijarit (139) | +1:22:28 | Jussi Heikkilä | 35:58 | ||
219 | OK Vöru (792) | +1:22:43 | Lauri Pähn | 37:24 | ||
220 | Sotkamon Jymy (120) | +1:22:48 | Miko Härkönen | 36:26 | ||
221 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (310) | +1:22:59 | Lauri Oja | 36:41 | ||
222 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (193) | +1:23:11 | Vesa Klemettinen | 33:44 | ||
223 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (128) | +1:23:33 | Tuomas Rajamäki | 40:08 | ||
224 | OK Nolaskogsarna (1236) | +1:23:38 | Emma Blixt | 37:07 | ||
225 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (219) | +1:24:33 | Elmeri Syrjälä | 30:50 | ||
226 | Asikkalan Raikas (728) | +1:24:35 | Samuel Pökälä | 32:21 | ||
227 | OK Arona (784) | +1:24:52 | Artems Babins | 32:40 | ||
228 | OK Skogshjortarna (163) | +1:25:14 | Andreas Thern | 29:27 | ||
229 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (200) | +1:25:17 | Henrik Hihnala | 30:36 | ||
230 | Raumar Orientering (799) | +1:25:19 | Christoffer Sletten | 40:34 | ||
231 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (159) | +1:25:35 | Henri Kukkonen | 31:04 | ||
232 | Vetelin Urheilijat (198) | +1:25:36 | Tuomas Haapalehto | 31:27 | ||
233 | Surahammars SOK (1232) | +1:26:29 | Rickard Jonforsen | 49:58 | ||
234 | Kangasala SK 3 (130) | +1:26:59 | Rasmus Alén | 32:58 | ||
235 | IFK Umeå 2 (93) | +1:27:17 | Eveliina Wickbom | 33:08 | ||
236 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (1330) | +1:27:19 | Amanda Holmgrenille | 32:34 | ||
237 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (395) | +1:27:20 | Anton Udd | 35:25 | ||
238 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (129) | +1:27:22 | Mikko Alasuvanto | 39:10 | ||
239 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 3 (602) | +1:27:24 | Sven Undeland | 46:16 | ||
240 | Azuolas (487) | +1:27:25 | Mantas Volungevicius | 35:27 | ||
241 | IF Femman 2 (190) | +1:27:30 | Peter Sundelin | 31:54 | ||
242 | Fredrikstad SK (1206) | +1:27:38 | Arnfinn Moe | 50:32 | ||
243 | Halden SK 3 (1324) | +1:27:43 | Henrik Aarbu | 42:29 | ||
244 | Porsgrunn OL (671) | +1:27:56 | Thore Kornmo | 39:21 | ||
245 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (197) | +1:27:57 | Severi Aikio | 35:43 | ||
246 | Frölunda OL (1228) | +1:27:59 | Anders Hellgren | 47:34 | ||
247 | Siilin Rasti (121) | +1:28:03 | Pasi Oravainen | 33:16 | ||
248 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (254) | +1:28:12 | Eetu Salonen | 42:52 | ||
249 | OK Klemmingen (1231) | +1:28:26 | Per Larsson | 48:34 | ||
250 | Oppsal orientering 2 (802) | +1:30:37 | Knut Henrik Aasheim | 35:12 | ||
251 | OK Tisaren 3 (674) | +1:30:39 | Hallmén Anna | 35:06 | ||
252 | Kils OK 2 (981) | +1:30:41 | CHRISTER SKOOG | 38:47 | ||
253 | Lynx 3 (125) | +1:31:03 | Vili Miettinen | 37:45 | ||
254 | Finsilva (1370) | +1:31:05 | Jan Wasström | 38:41 | ||
255 | Ramboll Transport Norge (1499) | +1:31:06 | Terje Dengerud | 45:25 | ||
256 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (122) | +1:31:07 | Veikka Heino | 31:29 | ||
257 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (227) | +1:31:15 | Touko Hyvärilä | 32:47 | ||
258 | Team Kuraporras (185) | +1:31:18 | Janne Hyyppä | 39:07 | ||
259 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (116) | +1:31:26 | Rickard Olsson | 42:01 | ||
260 | OK Ogre (82) | +1:31:30 | Renars Grasis | 35:22 | ||
261 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (794) | +1:31:44 | Eeva Rautanen | 46:15 | ||
262 | Freidig SPK 2 (1348) | +1:32:18 | Emil Grönli | 42:32 | ||
263 | Hyvinkään Rasti (138) | +1:33:21 | Lauri Partanen | 30:54 | ||
264 | Espoon Suunta 4 (191) | +1:33:51 | Aarne Kemppainen | 34:04 | ||
265 | Medeina (701) | +1:33:52 | Giedrius Vidzikauskas | 34:36 | ||
266 | Bertelin pojat (180) | +1:34:12 | Hannes Luiro | 32:25 | ||
267 | SOK Viljan (1247) | +1:34:16 | Olle Erlandsson | 43:55 | ||
268 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (177) | +1:34:19 | Jani Isoluoma | 39:35 | ||
269 | OK SPIYSAK (1259) | +1:34:21 | Stanislav Franko | 32:41 | ||
270 | Rastivarsat (238) | +1:34:24 | Jari Lehtonen | 36:28 | ||
271 | Uroskarhut (214) | +1:34:27 | Pekka Aalto | 34:41 | ||
272 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (1290) | +1:34:31 | Kristian Berglia | 32:21 | ||
273 | Ärla IF 2 (164) | +1:35:55 | Lisa Andersson | 42:06 | ||
274 | Stjördals-Blink Orienterin (798) | +1:36:53 | Jakob Haugen | 34:52 | ||
275 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (407) | +1:37:19 | Kosti Karjanlahti | 32:33 | ||
276 | Murskaajat (1470) | +1:37:31 | Matti Mäki-Torkko | 32:09 | ||
277 | Intersport (246) | +1:37:45 | Harri Hollo | 35:28 | ||
278 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (160) | +1:38:36 | Sauli Kovanen | 39:01 | ||
279 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (183) | +1:38:46 | Pietari Sorri | 35:46 | ||
280 | RastiPiikkiö (290) | +1:39:17 | Patrik Kunttu | 38:51 | ||
281 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (232) | +1:39:29 | Eino Haara | 31:55 | ||
282 | SK Uusi 2 (208) | +1:39:32 | Jaakko Vaje | 38:44 | ||
283 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (152) | +1:39:36 | Timo Koivuniemi | 37:24 | ||
284 | Indre Östfold OK (1254) | +1:39:39 | Rune Blågestad | 39:51 | ||
285 | Asker SK (635) | +1:39:51 | Mathias Nyhaug | 40:31 | ||
286 | Myggans OS (571) | +1:40:06 | Mattias Johansson | 40:31 | ||
287 | Karjaan Ura (372) | +1:40:10 | Unto Kinnari | 45:34 | ||
288 | Surahammars SOK 2 (1308) | +1:40:14 | Stefan Bjursteth | 45:59 | ||
289 | IF Minken (274) | +1:40:44 | Melker Wikblom | 34:54 | ||
290 | Wing OK (629) | +1:40:44 | Fredrik Persson | 31:58 | ||
291 | Hauhon Sisu (187) | +1:41:02 | Jukka-Pekka Rantio | 39:47 | ||
292 | OK Pojkarnas Natt (212) | +1:41:16 | Eero Hirvonen | 36:36 | ||
293 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (775) | +1:41:54 | Juha-Pekka Andelmaa | 33:35 | ||
294 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1292) | +1:42:21 | Väinö Länsiluoto | 35:55 | ||
295 | Västerås SOK 2 (836) | +1:42:22 | Johan Sundén | 37:21 | ||
296 | Rastikarhut (174) | +1:42:27 | Arttu Kivioja | 34:30 | ||
297 | Tio Rättens Män (202) | +1:42:28 | Tuomas Ojanen | 39:05 | ||
298 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (852) | +1:42:29 | Simon Adebrant | 39:32 | ||
299 | Pihkaniskat (224) | +1:42:37 | Mikael Saranen | 34:37 | ||
300 | Espoon Suunta 5 (172) | +1:42:38 | Terho Lahtinen | 37:31 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |