< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
401 | Ök-94 (807) | +4:24:04 | Trond Lund | 42:56 | ||
402 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (450) | +4:24:44 | Aleksi Hämäläinen | 52:27 | ||
403 | Team Electrofit (249) | +4:24:44 | Ilkka Tawast | 58:52 | ||
404 | Espoon Akilles 3 (565) | +4:24:59 | Tero Uusitalo | 40:37 | ||
405 | Peikot Hiihto (263) | +4:26:01 | Antti Lumme | 39:53 | ||
406 | Rastiseiska (783) | +4:26:54 | Santeri Valkamo | 42:26 | ||
407 | Kauhajoen Karhu (367) | +4:27:24 | Jani Kauhajärvi | 39:30 | ||
408 | OK Tyr 2 (1285) | +4:27:32 | Noah Bühlmann | 44:15 | ||
409 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (772) | +4:28:09 | Olli-Pekka Pohjola | 45:51 | ||
410 | OK Södertörn 2 (1281) | +4:28:14 | Fredrik Setterqvist | 48:08 | ||
411 | Västerås SOK 3 (1317) | +4:28:40 | Alfred Lönn | 38:40 | ||
412 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (766) | +4:29:10 | Tim Fransen | 35:34 | ||
413 | SK Mercury (849) | +4:29:43 | Toomas Tiivel | 52:00 | ||
414 | Team Olli Jokinen (819) | +4:29:54 | Lari Lehtonen | 45:20 | ||
415 | Nurmeksen Sepot (285) | +4:30:21 | Jukka Väyrynen | 40:20 | ||
416 | Herraseura (329) | +4:30:49 | Pekka Jokela | 46:19 | ||
417 | Kultaiset Karhut (841) | +4:31:25 | Sampsa Kautto | 47:57 | ||
418 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (178) | +4:32:28 | Mikko Kuusela | 42:24 | ||
419 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (761) | +4:32:29 | Mikko Heikkinen | 44:26 | ||
420 | OK Raseborg 2 (843) | +4:33:15 | Oscar Forsström | 48:03 | ||
421 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (272) | +4:34:01 | Teemu Salminen | 39:51 | ||
422 | Telemark Team Örn (785) | +4:34:33 | Mikko Ylinen | 43:58 | ||
423 | Bona Fide (321) | +4:34:35 | Jaanus Roos | 43:35 | ||
424 | Bielefelder TG (1237) | +4:34:41 | Philipp Dombert | 51:02 | ||
425 | OK Kolmården 2 (789) | +4:35:05 | Klas Johansson | 40:45 | ||
426 | OK Trian 3 (309) | +4:35:43 | Zacharias WIckholm | 48:01 | ||
427 | Tuomenmarjat (482) | +4:35:49 | Koljonen Mila | 1:04:53 | ||
428 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (858) | +4:35:49 | Tommi Virtanen | 47:42 | ||
429 | Attunda OK 3 (350) | +4:36:29 | Jenny Wallner | 41:51 | ||
430 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (650) | +4:36:44 | Juha Menna | 53:34 | ||
431 | Espoon Suunta 7 (1020) | +4:37:11 | Lauri Heinaro | 35:56 | ||
432 | Joen Suunta (303) | +4:37:46 | Samuli Tiirikainen | 40:18 | ||
433 | Hiiltomiehet (194) | +4:38:26 | Urmas Tiits | 47:50 | ||
434 | Tampereen Yritys (411) | +4:38:34 | Matti Hakala | 36:12 | ||
435 | Olavin Rasti 2 (813) | +4:38:44 | Jesse Hecrodt | 50:02 | ||
436 | Laitilan Jyske (771) | +4:38:58 | Petteri Lehmuskallio | 57:17 | ||
437 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1156) | +4:39:28 | Timo Polari | 1:02:20 | ||
438 | 101. Kadettikurssi (288) | +4:39:45 | Lassi Heikkinen | 44:33 | ||
439 | IFK Mora OK 3 (494) | +4:40:54 | Indre Valaite | 35:20 | ||
440 | Linnankiertäjät (804) | +4:41:19 | Sami Pirkkala | 53:38 | ||
441 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (842) | +4:41:20 | Ondrej Kotecky | 37:52 | ||
442 | Keskiverto suunnistuksesta (1397) | +4:41:25 | Hakavuori Joel | 53:45 | ||
443 | Vaalan Karhu (454) | +4:41:30 | Olli Vuolteenaho | 44:02 | ||
444 | Navi 6 (400) | +4:41:44 | Tuomo Oksanen | 46:52 | ||
445 | Musta Neliö (259) | +4:41:50 | Tapio Heikinheimo | 42:20 | ||
446 | Puijon Pojat (464) | +4:42:10 | Matias Viitasalo | 48:27 | ||
447 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (1582) | +4:42:20 | Jari Joutsen | 51:41 | ||
448 | IK Auseklis 3 (930) | +4:42:29 | Haralds Ulmanis | 48:38 | ||
449 | SK Vuoksi 2 (502) | +4:42:44 | Aki Hietanen | 38:48 | ||
450 | Waxholms OK (823) | +4:42:49 | Selma Gumaelius | 53:41 | ||
451 | HV-Heli Oy (354) | +4:43:05 | Lauri Vuokila | 43:04 | ||
452 | Tio Rättens Män (202) | +4:44:00 | Jani Ylisaukko-oja | 58:56 | ||
453 | Kangasniemen Kalske (797) | +4:44:05 | Sauli Partti | 1:03:54 | ||
454 | IF Brahe 3 (439) | +4:44:06 | Jon Majors | 45:55 | ||
455 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (148) | +4:44:12 | Antti Virtanen | 38:25 | ||
456 | SK Mortis (262) | +4:44:12 | Markus Nissi | 39:10 | ||
457 | OK Tisaren 4 (1289) | +4:45:07 | Särnbrink Urban | 51:06 | ||
458 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (821) | +4:45:10 | Petter Skantze | 54:39 | ||
459 | Turun NMKY (335) | +4:45:47 | Juho Tammi | 44:53 | ||
460 | Lappeen Riento 4 (881) | +4:45:58 | Sami Kinttu | 49:58 | ||
461 | Oriveden Ponnistus (257) | +4:47:02 | Jukka Jarva | 45:52 | ||
462 | IF Femman 3 (820) | +4:47:13 | Peter Söderström | 40:16 | ||
463 | Attunda OK 4 (1267) | +4:48:13 | Löpa Raskinen | 50:53 | ||
464 | Långhundra IF (575) | +4:48:30 | Jesper Lagerberg | 40:36 | ||
465 | Koovee 4 (318) | +4:48:34 | Oliver Schule | 37:19 | ||
466 | OC Puisto Rastitykki (279) | +4:49:20 | Markku Helin | 49:33 | ||
467 | Victorious Secret (250) | +4:49:51 | Lumi Kenttä | 59:12 | ||
468 | Kauhavan Wisa (492) | +4:49:57 | Niko Hautala | 40:22 | ||
469 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (313) | +4:50:16 | Jari Ylänne | 53:53 | ||
470 | OK Saldus 2 (790) | +4:50:40 | Vainovskis Emils | 44:18 | ||
471 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Hä (312) | +4:52:09 | Juho Suni | 51:30 | ||
472 | Suonenjoen Vasama (375) | +4:52:25 | Tommi Korhonen | 44:38 | ||
473 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (317) | +4:52:28 | Nico Nylund | 40:58 | ||
474 | OC Puisto (409) | +4:52:35 | Henrik Skyttä | 49:16 | ||
475 | DRONGO 2 (1315) | +4:52:50 | Richard Watkins | 54:24 | ||
476 | Supertalentit (204) | +4:53:08 | Tuomas Niemeläinen | 39:12 | ||
477 | Kannuksen Ura (829) | +4:53:32 | Veijo Korpijärvi | 48:35 | ||
478 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (646) | +4:53:43 | Samuli Saarinen | 43:14 | ||
479 | eLadies Jr (1378) | +4:54:03 | Heidi Mikkola | 48:53 | ||
480 | Panssariprikaati (769) | +4:54:26 | Roope Nyström | 52:01 | ||
481 | Suunnattomat Suksijat (1353) | +4:54:34 | Pekka Tiira | 1:01:33 | ||
482 | Alahärmän Kisa (347) | +4:55:36 | Juha Ylihärsilä | 40:34 | ||
483 | Surikati (868) | +4:55:41 | Elina Petrovska | 49:29 | ||
484 | Iitin Pyrintö (226) | +4:55:58 | Marko Koskelainen | 43:13 | ||
485 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (295) | +4:56:15 | Tero Rönkä | 44:34 | ||
486 | Lyngby OK (1216) | +4:56:56 | Lukas Høghøj | 50:52 | ||
487 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (275) | +4:57:07 | Vesa Venäläinen | 44:25 | ||
488 | Sievin Sisu (374) | +4:57:39 | Kaapo Paaso | 39:50 | ||
489 | Tuuripellet (343) | +4:57:48 | Raiko Pousi | 40:24 | ||
490 | Rastipukit (264) | +4:58:17 | Lauri Inna | 39:58 | ||
491 | Atmospiiri (1052) | +4:58:25 | Gunnar Virta | 36:23 | ||
492 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (825) | +4:58:56 | Janne Hyvärinen | 42:11 | ||
493 | NordicSemi (1518) | +4:58:57 | Tero Kangas | 45:56 | ||
494 | 007Hyyppä (390) | +4:59:05 | Simeon Hyyppä | 52:08 | ||
495 | Sallan Karhut (328) | +4:59:08 | Niko Kivelä | 39:47 | ||
496 | Skarpnäcks OL (856) | +4:59:46 | Roland Persson | 47:48 | ||
497 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (818) | +5:00:29 | Stefano Raus | 46:00 | ||
498 | Kangasala SK 4 (394) | +5:00:35 | Pasi Parviainen | 55:26 | ||
499 | OK Jorren (815) | +5:01:16 | Mikael Fagerlund | 42:13 | ||
500 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1145) | +5:01:17 | Ismo Lampinen | 49:45 | ||
501 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (475) | +5:01:21 | Jussi Parkkinen | 44:11 | ||
502 | Toimen Pojat (315) | +5:02:12 | Matias Nyländen | 43:31 | ||
503 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (385) | +5:02:32 | Aki Ylitalo | 38:42 | ||
504 | RAE ROK (811) | +5:02:48 | Meelis Merenäkk | 48:50 | ||
505 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (293) | +5:02:53 | Pauli Ojanperä | 43:47 | ||
506 | DRONGO 3 (1293) | +5:03:00 | Sam Leadley | 34:43 | ||
507 | Pekan Ponit (393) | +5:03:12 | Natalia Kanko | 48:20 | ||
508 | Lauttakylän Luja (268) | +5:03:34 | Jussi Seppälä | 44:35 | ||
509 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (476) | +5:03:34 | Jari Niemenmaa | 35:35 | ||
510 | OK GUBBS GÖTEBORG (1449) | +5:04:31 | Niklas Skoog | 43:02 | ||
511 | RaTro (296) | +5:04:38 | Mikko Savolainen | 1:02:17 | ||
512 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (864) | +5:05:00 | Pasi Pyykönen | 47:51 | ||
513 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (289) | +5:05:09 | Eetu Hirvonen | 42:59 | ||
514 | Kilon Kipinät (402) | +5:05:17 | Olli-Matti Harve | 39:09 | ||
515 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (299) | +5:05:29 | Jukka Leppimäki | 48:11 | ||
516 | Suunta 2000 (228) | +5:05:34 | Jonne Maunu | 50:59 | ||
517 | AS Skinnarila (302) | +5:06:19 | Brian Kottarainen | 42:39 | ||
518 | Rastihaukat (344) | +5:06:37 | Juha Ojala | 44:40 | ||
519 | Rempsun Metalli (353) | +5:07:20 | Erika Hautala | 53:19 | ||
520 | Rastivarsat 2 (410) | +5:07:26 | Tuomo Wirman | 49:53 | ||
521 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (828) | +5:07:29 | Tomi Rinne | 48:35 | ||
522 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (237) | +5:08:37 | Juha-Matti Inget | 49:36 | ||
523 | Suutarin tiimi (334) | +5:09:05 | Markus Suutari | 51:46 | ||
524 | Brides babes (1473) | +5:09:17 | Jutta Jussila | 49:14 | ||
525 | Varvarin Lepsaus (452) | +5:09:36 | Tuomo Mertaniemi | 52:11 | ||
526 | 86. Kadettikurssi (438) | +5:10:05 | Janne Laukkanen | 44:49 | ||
527 | Järvenpään Palo (401) | +5:10:32 | Otto Kumpulainen | 47:00 | ||
528 | Urjalan Urheilijat (865) | +5:10:47 | Juha Syrjälä | 52:29 | ||
529 | Team Finge (1493) | +5:11:00 | Casper Fingerroos | 51:19 | ||
530 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (993) | +5:11:01 | Tuure Paavilainen | 54:56 | ||
531 | Lopen Uupuneet (370) | +5:11:03 | Jouni Joensuu | 50:35 | ||
532 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (387) | +5:13:03 | Mika Nokka | 54:53 | ||
533 | Suunnaton Into (361) | +5:13:16 | Matti Aula | 53:02 | ||
534 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (222) | +5:13:17 | Ilkka Kasila | 53:57 | ||
535 | Pargas IF 3 (911) | +5:13:20 | Tommi Lindqvist | 50:11 | ||
536 | Pussin Kiristäjät (242) | +5:13:55 | Atte Penttinen | 49:22 | ||
537 | Taikametsän Seikkailijat (195) | +5:14:09 | Markku Leppälä | 48:53 | ||
538 | OK Vivill (1241) | +5:15:12 | Elias Thunberg | 36:08 | ||
539 | Valkealan Kajo (609) | +5:15:19 | Jarkko Munne | 51:37 | ||
540 | OK Trian 4 (364) | +5:15:48 | Johan Koskinen | 46:21 | ||
541 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1117) | +5:15:50 | Ola Johannesson | 1:06:10 | ||
542 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (377) | +5:15:58 | Juha Kauppi | 45:41 | ||
543 | OK Orion 4 (1302) | +5:16:00 | Emil Olsson | 44:15 | ||
544 | Sigtuna OK (967) | +5:17:04 | Sen Berglund | 53:28 | ||
545 | ViVi Master (810) | +5:17:21 | Hannu Manninen | 42:15 | ||
546 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (341) | +5:18:14 | Harri Lindeman | 58:48 | ||
547 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (512) | +5:18:25 | Jyri Tiainen | 39:17 | ||
548 | IF Thor 2 (1304) | +5:18:35 | Per Jemth | 43:25 | ||
549 | Solita (277) | +5:18:47 | Jussi Niilahti | 43:13 | ||
550 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (323) | +5:19:10 | Miika Valtonen | 49:23 | ||
551 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (1300) | +5:19:37 | Eric Huijsers | 53:48 | ||
552 | AC Harharetki (516) | +5:19:53 | Jari Ruokonen | 56:33 | ||
553 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (806) | +5:20:09 | Mihkel Järve | 53:41 | ||
554 | Navi 4 (1322) | +5:21:16 | Jussi Aarnio | 1:09:23 | ||
555 | Siikaisten Sisu (999) | +5:21:40 | Eero Hirvikoski | 39:18 | ||
556 | Etulan veljekset (305) | +5:22:52 | Miro Etula | 43:53 | ||
557 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (465) | +5:23:00 | Simo-Pekka Vanninen | 50:39 | ||
558 | Laihian Luja 2 (441) | +5:23:45 | Severi Hölsö | 1:01:12 | ||
559 | RC Eemeli (547) | +5:23:56 | Teemu Kalvas | 47:10 | ||
560 | Teme Ski Team (1532) | +5:24:28 | Miika Heikkilä | 43:54 | ||
561 | Uuraisten Urheilijat (1211) | +5:25:09 | Pellervo Kässi | 48:07 | ||
562 | MADROG (1362) | +5:25:31 | Henna Saarinen | 49:15 | ||
563 | Kotirinteen Veljekset (430) | +5:25:47 | Antti Nissinen | 47:58 | ||
564 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (624) | +5:25:55 | Marko Hoikka | 44:43 | ||
565 | Säyneisen Salpa (1210) | +5:25:59 | Paavo Hiltunen | 48:43 | ||
566 | Lounais-Suomen poliisilaito (1455) | +5:26:07 | Teemu Pajula | 1:02:44 | ||
567 | Siguldas Takas (938) | +5:26:34 | Ansis Actins | 40:06 | ||
568 | Kerkesix (477) | +5:26:50 | Jussi Heikkola | 1:08:51 | ||
569 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (352) | +5:27:28 | Jukka Tervaskanto | 53:44 | ||
570 | OK Snabba Flickorna (1415) | +5:28:21 | Elli Kyläkoski | 50:10 | ||
571 | Juntit OK (368) | +5:29:14 | Antti Pajatsalo | 55:50 | ||
572 | Viitasaaren Suunta (392) | +5:29:21 | Jari Holm | 38:47 | ||
573 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (488) | +5:29:36 | Riikka Karppinen | 51:52 | ||
574 | Nenosen veljekset (854) | +5:30:06 | Sami Nenonen | 48:05 | ||
575 | Kops (404) | +5:30:13 | Jaakko Hirvisaari | 54:08 | ||
576 | Perttelin Peikot (870) | +5:30:18 | Tapio Siikarla | 49:16 | ||
577 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (381) | +5:30:34 | Jussi Niska | 44:00 | ||
578 | Pihkaniskat 2 (535) | +5:30:38 | Leo Tolvanen | 57:52 | ||
579 | Solf IK (284) | +5:30:48 | Jari Hyvönen | 54:06 | ||
580 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (265) | +5:31:36 | Jussi Keränen | 51:57 | ||
581 | Epilän Esa (917) | +5:31:54 | Jukka Savolainen | 51:09 | ||
582 | Pullin serkut (850) | +5:32:14 | Kati Pulli | 50:38 | ||
583 | Malax IF (875) | +5:32:22 | Stefan Höstman | 43:23 | ||
584 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (846) | +5:32:30 | Anna Pradel | 40:31 | ||
585 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (434) | +5:32:55 | Tapio Lehtinen | 51:13 | ||
586 | Linköpings OK 3 (940) | +5:33:18 | Hanna Modig-Tjärnström | 51:48 | ||
587 | Veikkaus (773) | +5:33:58 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | 41:12 | ||
588 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (437) | +5:33:58 | Ville Tuomaala | 52:57 | ||
589 | UNO SK (348) | +5:34:00 | Marcus Prest | 1:00:56 | ||
590 | LSF Pronoking Team (812) | +5:34:11 | Martin Kaup | 44:00 | ||
591 | Joosehukku (356) | +5:34:30 | Kasper Mahlamäki | 44:06 | ||
592 | Karsu.fi (832) | +5:34:45 | Simo Rautiainen | 53:48 | ||
593 | Kemiön Kiilat (822) | +5:34:56 | Matias Vanhanen | 42:42 | ||
594 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (211) | +5:35:14 | Eetu Salonen | 51:23 | ||
595 | OK Måsen (1223) | +5:35:27 | Kent Börjesson | 51:04 | ||
596 | SK Huvin Vuoksi (331) | +5:35:44 | Hannu Kinnunen | 50:55 | ||
597 | Annila (857) | +5:35:51 | Markus Annila | 43:16 | ||
598 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (324) | +5:35:58 | Jukka Polso | 51:44 | ||
599 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (837) | +5:36:03 | N Hakala | 48:11 | ||
600 | OK Raseborg 3 (920) | +5:36:40 | Carl-Johan Wasström | 44:06 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |