All | Next 200 > |
1 | NTNUI (7) | 31:39 | Ingrid Lundanes | 31:39 | ||
2 | Stora Tuna OK (11) | +1 | Tilda Östberg | 31:40 | ||
3 | Falköpings AIK OK (U) (239) | +3 | Alva Björk | 31:42 | ||
4 | Nydalens SK (60) | +4 | Anna Ulvensöen | 31:43 | ||
5 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (9) | +6 | Karoliina Ukskoski | 31:45 | ||
6 | SK Pohjantähti (16) | +8 | Sari Anttonen | 31:47 | ||
7 | OK Pan Århus (8) | +10 | Cecilie Friberg Klysner | 31:49 | ||
8 | Eksjö SOK (37) | +25 | Czako Boglarka | 32:04 | ||
9 | Paimion Rasti (13) | +29 | Ina Westerlund | 32:08 | ||
10 | OK Linné (38) | +30 | Vilma Blennow | 32:09 | ||
11 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (30) | +31 | Lisa Åkesson | 32:10 | ||
12 | Rastikarhut (39) | +33 | Suvi Heittola | 32:12 | ||
13 | Kangasala SK 2 (55) | +35 | Fanny Kukonlehto | 32:14 | ||
14 | IGTISA (17) | +36 | Hanna Wisniewska | 32:15 | ||
15 | Espoon Suunta (14) | +37 | Hanne Hilo | 32:16 | ||
16 | Kungälvs OK (220) | +41 | Sabina Aumo | 32:20 | ||
17 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +44 | Anni Haanpää | 32:23 | ||
18 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (654) | +44 | Freja Hjerne | 32:23 | ||
19 | Halden SK (22) | +45 | Maelle Beauvir | 32:24 | ||
20 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (36) | +51 | Niina Hulkkonen | 32:30 | ||
21 | Göteborg Majorna OK (12) | +56 | Moa Enmark | 32:35 | ||
22 | Sundsvalls OK (125) | +57 | Frida Vikström | 32:36 | ||
23 | Kalevan Rasti (18) | +58 | Silja Kauppinen | 32:37 | ||
24 | Kangasala SK (27) | +1:01 | Ulrika Uotila | 32:40 | ||
25 | Lynx (41) | +1:04 | Sara Karvonen | 32:43 | ||
26 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (19) | +1:06 | Merja Rantanen | 32:45 | ||
27 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (54) | +1:12 | Netta Rajamäki | 32:51 | ||
28 | Sävedalens AIK (136) | +1:15 | Kateryna Dzema | 32:54 | ||
29 | Halden SK 2 (279) | +1:26 | Ana Isabel Toledo | 33:05 | ||
30 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (25) | +1:32 | Fiona Bunn | 33:11 | ||
31 | IFK Lidingö SOK (15) | +1:36 | Alice Hugosson | 33:15 | ||
32 | OK Kåre (5) | +1:38 | Vilma Von Krusenstierna | 33:17 | ||
33 | OK Tisaren (28) | +1:38 | Forsgren Lilian | 33:17 | ||
34 | Västerviks OK (21) | +1:39 | Elin Carlsson | 33:18 | ||
35 | Espoon Suunta 2 (86) | +1:40 | Liisa Raasakka | 33:19 | ||
36 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (73) | +1:41 | Eeva-Liina Ojanaho | 33:20 | ||
37 | Ol Norska (58) | +1:42 | Anja Pobst | 33:21 | ||
38 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (511) | +1:44 | Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen | 33:23 | ||
39 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (68) | +1:45 | Tereza Smelikova | 33:24 | ||
40 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (34) | +1:46 | Emily Kemp | 33:25 | ||
41 | Nyköpings OK (338) | +1:48 | Alice Ek | 33:27 | ||
42 | IFK Mora OK (20) | +1:51 | Michaela Metelkov | 33:30 | ||
43 | IFK Göteborg 2 (32) | +1:54 | Erika Kjällvik Leufven | 33:33 | ||
44 | Tullinge SK (48) | +1:56 | Anna Ställberg | 33:35 | ||
45 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (153) | +2:03 | Emmi Hakomäki | 33:42 | ||
46 | NTNUI 2 (235) | +2:04 | Janne Tjörhom Aasheim | 33:43 | ||
47 | Umeå OK (106) | +2:07 | Amanda Strandvall | 33:46 | ||
48 | Alfta ÖSA OK (1) | +2:09 | Galina Vinogradova | 33:48 | ||
49 | Halden SK 3 (150) | +2:15 | Ines Berger | 33:54 | ||
50 | Ärla IF (45) | +2:35 | Barbora Vyhnlkov | 34:14 | ||
51 | Vehkalahden Veikot (97) | +2:37 | Signe Sirma | 34:16 | ||
52 | OK Orion 2 (182) | +2:39 | Hedda Rosengren Svensson | 34:18 | ||
53 | Ol Norska 2 (80) | +2:40 | Nina Probst | 34:19 | ||
54 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24) | +2:43 | Jana Peterova | 34:22 | ||
55 | OK Trian (75) | +2:44 | Cecilia Nordgren | 34:23 | ||
56 | Järla Orientering (3) | +2:45 | Filipa Rodrigues | 34:24 | ||
57 | Oppsal orientering (389) | +2:46 | Ingeborg Roll Mosland | 34:25 | ||
58 | Pargas IF (29) | +2:47 | Katja von Schoultz | 34:26 | ||
59 | OK Linné 2 (122) | +2:49 | Leonore Winkler | 34:28 | ||
60 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (64) | +2:50 | Amanda Falck Weber | 34:29 | ||
61 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (687) | +2:56 | Mariia Tymoshchuk | 34:35 | ||
62 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (46) | +2:58 | Lisa Holer | 34:37 | ||
63 | Byåsen IL (447) | +2:59 | Ingeborg Eide | 34:38 | ||
64 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (1208) | +3:01 | Jennie Börjesson Eriksson | 34:40 | ||
65 | Kangasala SK 3 (91) | +3:03 | Satu Rautiainen | 34:42 | ||
66 | NTNUI 3 (72) | +3:04 | Margrethe Wislöff | 34:43 | ||
67 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (44) | +3:07 | Sara Niva | 34:46 | ||
68 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (51) | +3:07 | Linnéa Golsäter | 34:46 | ||
69 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (31) | +3:09 | Kseniia Penzina | 34:48 | ||
70 | OK!Sport (587) | +3:11 | Katarzyna Slusarczyk | 34:50 | ||
71 | Nydalens SK 3 (1218) | +3:13 | Idun Kristine Felde Olaussen | 34:52 | ||
72 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (47) | +3:17 | Cecilie Andersen | 34:56 | ||
73 | OK Rodhen (316) | +3:18 | Maria Sjölander | 34:57 | ||
74 | Suunta Jyväskylä (10) | +3:20 | Satu Heittola | 34:59 | ||
75 | OK Ilves (170) | +3:23 | Hannula-Katrin Pandis | 35:02 | ||
76 | OK Tisaren 2 (100) | +3:27 | Hallmén Anna | 35:06 | ||
77 | Team Electrofit (1287) | +3:29 | Hilla Rudanko | 35:08 | ||
78 | Centrum OK Stockholm (155) | +3:32 | Moa Kjellstrand | 35:11 | ||
79 | IFK Umeå (1144) | +3:34 | Evelina Wickbom | 35:13 | ||
80 | Ganddal IL (326) | +3:37 | Sara Nyström Olsen | 35:16 | ||
81 | OK Roslagen (56) | +3:39 | Teklé Gvildyte | 35:18 | ||
82 | Freidig SPK (353) | +3:46 | Maria Strömdal Wik | 35:25 | ||
83 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (84) | +3:47 | Lorely Körvel | 35:26 | ||
84 | Bäkkelagets SK (296) | +3:48 | Åsne Skram Trömborg | 35:27 | ||
85 | Pan-Kristianstad (69) | +3:50 | Jannie Hagård | 35:29 | ||
86 | Kymin Suunnistajat (112) | +3:54 | Aliisa Kiiski | 35:33 | ||
87 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (145) | +3:57 | Erika Åkesson | 35:36 | ||
88 | Pargas IF 2 (57) | +4:00 | Laura Portin | 35:39 | ||
89 | OK Ravinen (63) | +4:03 | Vendela Rundström | 35:42 | ||
90 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (168) | +4:07 | Anni Mäki-Hokkonen | 35:46 | ||
91 | IF Thor (1137) | +4:09 | Fanny Fredriksson | 35:48 | ||
92 | Lappeen Riento (107) | +4:13 | Laura Laakso | 35:52 | ||
93 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (52) | +4:19 | Tytti Kirvesmies | 35:58 | ||
94 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (98) | +4:33 | Roosa Pelkonen | 36:12 | ||
95 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (66) | +4:35 | Riina Kuuselo | 36:14 | ||
96 | Espoon Suunta 3 (99) | +4:36 | Lili Lantai | 36:15 | ||
97 | OK Kolmården (575) | +4:36 | Yrsa Röjgård | 36:15 | ||
98 | Olavin Rasti (114) | +4:38 | Iida-Emilia Kaiponen | 36:17 | ||
99 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (119) | +4:40 | Caitlin Young | 36:19 | ||
100 | IFK Göteborg 3 (23) | +4:41 | Marie Spångmyr | 36:20 | ||
101 | IFK Mora OK 2 (53) | +4:43 | Sara Kindlund | 36:22 | ||
102 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (71) | +4:43 | Anu Uhotoinen | 36:22 | ||
103 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (110) | +4:44 | Liina Hyyppä | 36:23 | ||
104 | Vetelin Urheilijat (171) | +4:45 | Tanja Rannila | 36:24 | ||
105 | BUL Tromsö (1108) | +4:45 | Marieluise Schmitt Gran | 36:24 | ||
106 | Hiidenkiertäjät (6) | +4:46 | Marita Hotz | 36:25 | ||
107 | Anttolan Urheilijat (50) | +4:46 | Petra Aho | 36:25 | ||
108 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (180) | +4:48 | Lucyna Wiktor | 36:27 | ||
109 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (42) | +4:49 | Ronja Hugg | 36:28 | ||
110 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (134) | +4:50 | Annrita Scalzotto | 36:29 | ||
111 | Lynx 2 (90) | +4:51 | Meeri Kurttila | 36:30 | ||
112 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (336) | +4:52 | Kristyna Finstrlova | 36:31 | ||
113 | KFUM / Almby (443) | +4:53 | Karin Lindgren | 36:32 | ||
114 | OK Södertörn (175) | +5:00 | Hanna Lagerberg | 36:39 | ||
115 | OK Kåre 2 (1184) | +5:04 | Vendela Söderqvist | 36:43 | ||
116 | OK Orion (26) | +5:06 | Myrra Carlsson | 36:45 | ||
117 | OK77 (74) | +5:08 | Isabel Donner | 36:47 | ||
118 | Domnarvets GoIF (126) | +5:11 | Elin Dahlin | 36:50 | ||
119 | Järla Orientering 2 (59) | +5:16 | Dominique Bucher | 36:55 | ||
120 | OK Roxen (431) | +5:24 | Emma Pettersson | 37:03 | ||
121 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (186) | +5:28 | Laura Hyyryläinen | 37:07 | ||
122 | NTNUI 5 (696) | +5:34 | Ingrid Gylterud Kvålsgard | 37:13 | ||
123 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (215) | +5:37 | Salla Koskela | 37:16 | ||
124 | Tullinge SK 2 (207) | +5:38 | Amanda Berggren | 37:17 | ||
125 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (35) | +5:40 | Sofia Pellonperä | 37:19 | ||
126 | Paimion Rasti 2 (101) | +5:40 | Vieda Lusa | 37:19 | ||
127 | Nyköpings OK 2 (604) | +5:43 | Sandra Ling | 37:22 | ||
128 | OK Skogshjortarna (1143) | +5:45 | Ebba Thern | 37:24 | ||
129 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (128) | +5:47 | Linda Talbonen | 37:26 | ||
130 | NTNUI 4 (731) | +5:47 | Ane Sofie Krogh | 37:26 | ||
131 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (201) | +5:49 | Roosa Heikkinen | 37:28 | ||
132 | OK Alehof (1117) | +5:50 | Ida Bengtsson | 37:29 | ||
133 | Keuruun Kisailijat (78) | +5:51 | Hetaliina Karkiainen | 37:30 | ||
134 | Nydalens SK 2 (597) | +5:51 | Synne Strand | 37:30 | ||
135 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (628) | +5:52 | Fabienne Jakob | 37:31 | ||
136 | Malax IF (707) | +5:53 | Jenny Finnäs | 37:32 | ||
137 | Hestra IF (1133) | +5:54 | Ebba Hjertberg | 37:33 | ||
138 | Snättringe SK (127) | +5:55 | Mariia Khimochkina | 37:34 | ||
139 | IL Tyrving (65) | +5:56 | Linnea Holst | 37:35 | ||
140 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (1220) | +5:58 | Elsa Törnros | 37:37 | ||
141 | Västerviks OK 2 (1246) | +5:58 | Tuva Östangård | 37:37 | ||
142 | O-Motion (501) | +6:00 | Coralie Waldner | 37:39 | ||
143 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (193) | +6:02 | Nina Kärnä | 37:41 | ||
144 | Rasti-Vihti (356) | +6:02 | Heli Teittinen | 37:41 | ||
145 | Gävle OK (563) | +6:02 | Sara Åbom | 37:41 | ||
146 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (164) | +6:03 | Saara Turkka | 37:42 | ||
147 | Hiisirasti (43) | +6:04 | Päivi Autio | 37:43 | ||
148 | Kangasala SK 6 (308) | +6:05 | Aino Salo | 37:44 | ||
149 | Oulun Tarmo (409) | +6:07 | Venla Viippola | 37:46 | ||
150 | Espoon Suunta 5 (208) | +6:08 | Liisa Nokelainen | 37:47 | ||
151 | Rasti-Jussit (169) | +6:09 | Minea Näsi | 37:48 | ||
152 | Linköpings OK (40) | +6:10 | Elin Erne | 37:49 | ||
153 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (70) | +6:11 | Laura Berke | 37:50 | ||
154 | Catalonia Team (458) | +6:13 | Ona Rafols | 37:52 | ||
155 | Bodö og Omegn IF Orienteri (1139) | +6:13 | Elin Högstrand | 37:52 | ||
156 | Rastikarhut 2 (67) | +6:15 | Maria Hoskari | 37:54 | ||
157 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (324) | +6:16 | Taija Huuskonen | 37:55 | ||
158 | Fredrikstad SK (33) | +6:17 | Jenny Danevad | 37:56 | ||
159 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (102) | +6:19 | Jessica Lucchetta | 37:58 | ||
160 | Attunda OK 2 (836) | +6:20 | Jenny Wallner | 37:59 | ||
161 | Väli-Klemelät (865) | +6:22 | Anna Väli-Klemelä | 38:01 | ||
162 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (89) | +6:23 | Tiina Haarlaa | 38:02 | ||
163 | Freidig SPK 2 (403) | +6:25 | Solveig Louise Nissen | 38:04 | ||
164 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (141) | +6:26 | Maija Hakala | 38:05 | ||
165 | OK Kapa (95) | +6:28 | Magda Cigle | 38:07 | ||
166 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (111) | +6:30 | Johanna Ritanotko | 38:09 | ||
167 | Lapuan Virkiä (81) | +6:32 | Lotta Nivukoski | 38:11 | ||
168 | Rasti-Lukko (140) | +6:32 | Liisi Hentonen | 38:11 | ||
169 | FK Göingarna (712) | +6:34 | Emmy Palm | 38:13 | ||
170 | Linköpings OK 2 (432) | +6:37 | Maja Porle | 38:16 | ||
171 | Espoon Suunta 9 (177) | +6:38 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 38:17 | ||
172 | USV TU Dresden (241) | +6:40 | Kerstin Uiboupin | 38:19 | ||
173 | Tarpian Suunta (459) | +6:43 | Emma-Riikka Laamanen | 38:22 | ||
174 | Ulricehamns OK (149) | +6:44 | Julia Westh | 38:23 | ||
175 | Hagaby GoIF (82) | +6:46 | Benita Månsson | 38:25 | ||
176 | Hiiumaa OK (1128) | +6:46 | Maria Eller | 38:25 | ||
177 | Fossum IF (263) | +6:47 | Elise Thorseng | 38:26 | ||
178 | OK Nolaskogsarna (1145) | +6:48 | Emma Blixt | 38:27 | ||
179 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (358) | +6:49 | Sara Leppäsalmi | 38:28 | ||
180 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (361) | +6:50 | Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen | 38:29 | ||
181 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (371) | +6:52 | Tova Rangert | 38:31 | ||
182 | Kinttuviisas (1301) | +6:52 | Suvituuli Asikainen | 38:31 | ||
183 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (113) | +6:54 | Henna Yliluikki | 38:33 | ||
184 | Umeå OK 2 (755) | +6:54 | Dorja Salopek | 38:33 | ||
185 | Bredaryds SOK (505) | +6:57 | Moa Hansson | 38:36 | ||
186 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (49) | +7:04 | Laura King | 38:43 | ||
187 | IF Femman (79) | +7:06 | Lindgren Hanna | 38:45 | ||
188 | IF Sturla (767) | +7:08 | Hedda Kjeldsen | 38:47 | ||
189 | Eksjö SOK 2 (465) | +7:10 | Agnes Djurstedt | 38:49 | ||
190 | Tullinge SK 3 (514) | +7:14 | Sara Lundblad | 38:53 | ||
191 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (88) | +7:15 | Heta Virkajärvi | 38:54 | ||
192 | Turun Suunnistajat (77) | +7:16 | Ella-Noora Rahkola | 38:55 | ||
193 | Surahammars SOK (1140) | +7:18 | Ellen Thorsen | 38:57 | ||
194 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (144) | +7:24 | Anna Korpi | 39:03 | ||
195 | Lynx 4 (284) | +7:25 | Karoliina Sundberg | 39:04 | ||
196 | Rastikarhut 3 (62) | +7:26 | Salla Saarijärvi | 39:05 | ||
197 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (166) | +7:27 | Elli Taini | 39:06 | ||
198 | SK Uusi (108) | +7:29 | Matilda Lukkari | 39:08 | ||
199 | Perhon Kiri (561) | +7:32 | Inka Lakanen | 39:11 | ||
200 | Rasti-Kurikka (85) | +7:34 | Henna Autio | 39:13 |
All | Next 200 > |