1 | IFK Göteborg (2) | 56:21 | Sanna Fasth | 8:54 | ||
2 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (9) | +13 | Minna Kauppi | 9:35 | ||
3 | OK Linné (38) | +33 | Ida Öbro | 10:30 | ||
4 | Halden SK (22) | +36 | Lizzie Ingham | 10:32 | ||
5 | Paimion Rasti (13) | +37 | Eveliina Hirvonen | 10:48 | ||
6 | Falköpings AIK OK (U) (239) | +58 | Elsa Sonesson | 11:14 | ||
7 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (30) | +1:05 | Tova Olsson | 10:56 | ||
8 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (19) | +1:16 | Inka Nurminen | 10:33 | ||
9 | OK Kåre (5) | +1:18 | Martina Ruch | 10:55 | ||
10 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +1:20 | Saila Kinni | 10:35 | ||
11 | Nydalens SK (60) | +1:22 | Pia Young Vik | 10:00 | ||
12 | IGTISA (17) | +1:24 | Gabija Razaityte Saunoriene | 10:49 | ||
13 | IFK Lidingö SOK (15) | +1:26 | Emma Bjessmo | 9:58 | ||
14 | SK Pohjantähti (16) | +1:28 | Martina Joensuu | 10:58 | ||
15 | Kangasala SK (27) | +1:29 | Hanna Siven | 10:50 | ||
16 | OK Pan Århus (8) | +1:30 | Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen | 10:50 | ||
17 | Espoon Suunta (14) | +1:31 | Silva Kemppi | 9:51 | ||
18 | OK Tisaren (28) | +1:36 | Tjernlund Ellinor | 10:11 | ||
19 | Nyköpings OK (338) | +1:36 | Kajsa Alenius | 10:17 | ||
20 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (25) | +1:39 | Amanda Kleijn | 10:29 | ||
21 | Eksjö SOK (37) | +1:43 | Siri Suter | 10:46 | ||
22 | NTNUI 2 (235) | +1:53 | Tilla Farnes Hennum | 10:32 | ||
23 | Kalevan Rasti (18) | +2:06 | Siiri Silvennoinen | 10:25 | ||
24 | IFK Göteborg 2 (32) | +2:19 | Klara Axelsson | 10:32 | ||
25 | Rastikarhut (39) | +2:20 | Elli Peltomäki | 11:29 | ||
26 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (36) | +2:25 | Johanna Hulkkonen | 11:38 | ||
27 | Västerviks OK (21) | +2:36 | Agnes Nörgård Kracht | 11:01 | ||
28 | Espoon Suunta 2 (86) | +2:47 | Melina Lahdenperä | 10:44 | ||
29 | Stora Tuna OK (11) | +2:52 | Frida Sandberg | 10:11 | ||
30 | Sundsvalls OK (125) | +2:52 | Johanna Sjölund | 11:22 | ||
31 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (34) | +3:20 | Sanni Elo | 11:54 | ||
32 | Kangasala SK 2 (55) | +3:22 | Laura Ahonen | 11:51 | ||
33 | Lynx (41) | +3:23 | Aino Asklöf | 11:37 | ||
34 | Sävedalens AIK (136) | +3:26 | Klara Djerf | 12:03 | ||
35 | Tullinge SK (48) | +3:37 | Sofia Lönnkvist | 11:46 | ||
36 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (511) | +3:46 | Rannveig Winsnes Nordhagen | 12:07 | ||
37 | Göteborg Majorna OK (12) | +4:02 | Runa Fremstad | 11:07 | ||
38 | IFK Mora OK (20) | +4:24 | Paula Gross | 10:14 | ||
39 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (46) | +4:28 | Alva Svensk | 10:25 | ||
40 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (54) | +4:28 | Veera Laaksoviita | 10:11 | ||
41 | Järla Orientering (3) | +4:57 | Anastasia Denisova | 10:06 | ||
42 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (68) | +5:00 | Venla Turakainen | 12:06 | ||
43 | Byåsen IL (447) | +5:03 | Ragnhild Eide | 10:34 | ||
44 | Bäkkelagets SK (296) | +5:05 | Marthe Glöersen | 10:55 | ||
45 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (64) | +5:11 | Amalie Ertmann | 10:57 | ||
46 | Kungälvs OK (220) | +5:14 | Isabella Aumo | 14:07 | ||
47 | NTNUI 3 (72) | +5:18 | Hedda Raadal Björlo | 10:56 | ||
48 | Alfta ÖSA OK (1) | +5:23 | Josefine Heikka | 11:19 | ||
49 | Pargas IF (29) | +5:29 | Yvonne Gunell | 11:18 | ||
50 | Ol Norska 2 (80) | +5:30 | Kim Hadorn | 10:32 | ||
51 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (73) | +5:33 | Silja Lauri | 12:47 | ||
52 | Oppsal orientering (389) | +5:34 | Ane Hustvedt | 11:29 | ||
53 | Halden SK 2 (279) | +5:36 | Hanna Wey | 11:16 | ||
54 | OK Linné 2 (122) | +5:37 | Sandra Boström | 10:47 | ||
55 | IF Thor (1137) | +5:39 | Gunilla Svärd | 10:43 | ||
56 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24) | +5:40 | Vendula Horcickova | 11:19 | ||
57 | Umeå OK (106) | +5:43 | Klara Yngvesson | 12:54 | ||
58 | Vehkalahden Veikot (97) | +5:53 | Laura Pukite | 11:34 | ||
59 | Ärla IF (45) | +5:55 | Maria Westher | 11:30 | ||
60 | OK Trian (75) | +5:57 | Saana Kajander | 11:40 | ||
61 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (654) | +6:00 | Karin Skogholm | 13:16 | ||
62 | Ol Norska (58) | +6:02 | Siri Nyfeler | 11:33 | ||
63 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (687) | +6:04 | Ella Pettersson | 11:20 | ||
64 | Suunta Jyväskylä (10) | +6:15 | Veera Klemettinen | 10:38 | ||
65 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (145) | +6:35 | Ella Palm | 11:46 | ||
66 | OK Orion 2 (182) | +6:52 | Lisa Swartz | 12:18 | ||
67 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (47) | +6:53 | Matleena Boström | 12:18 | ||
68 | IFK Mora OK 2 (53) | +6:55 | Isabel Salen | 10:40 | ||
69 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (44) | +6:58 | Selma Mäkäräinen | 11:59 | ||
70 | OK Orion (26) | +7:05 | Emma Emilsson | 11:03 | ||
71 | Freidig SPK (353) | +7:08 | Mathea Spets Storhov | 11:50 | ||
72 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (35) | +7:09 | Pihla Häkkinen | 10:56 | ||
73 | Kangasala SK 3 (91) | +7:11 | Iida Savolainen | 13:04 | ||
74 | IFK Umeå (1144) | +7:12 | Linnea Sundström | 11:37 | ||
75 | Pargas IF 2 (57) | +7:13 | Hanna Lonka | 11:41 | ||
76 | Lappeen Riento (107) | +7:21 | Essi Rautasalo | 12:21 | ||
77 | OK Roxen (431) | +7:22 | Emma Helmersson | 11:36 | ||
78 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (153) | +7:22 | Oona Luoma | 12:33 | ||
79 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (51) | +7:25 | Hanna Mårtensson | 12:33 | ||
80 | OK Tisaren 2 (100) | +7:26 | Johansson Alice | 11:43 | ||
81 | OK Roslagen (56) | +7:27 | Inga Kaslauskaite | 12:31 | ||
82 | Nydalens SK 3 (1218) | +7:30 | Marie Scheele | 12:01 | ||
83 | IFK Göteborg 3 (23) | +7:30 | Frida Bakkman | 11:44 | ||
84 | Centrum OK Stockholm (155) | +7:39 | Malin Annegård | 13:07 | ||
85 | OK!Sport (587) | +7:42 | Kinga Gorska | 13:34 | ||
86 | Team Electrofit (1287) | +7:45 | Hanna Kosonen | 13:17 | ||
87 | Pan-Kristianstad (69) | +7:45 | Pim Hedberg | 11:56 | ||
88 | Rasti-Jussit (169) | +7:46 | Johanna Kriikkula | 10:37 | ||
89 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (1208) | +7:52 | Elin Fjellström | 13:24 | ||
90 | OK Ilves (170) | +7:55 | Mariann Zernant | 13:07 | ||
91 | OK Kolmården (575) | +7:58 | Annie Lund | 11:34 | ||
92 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (42) | +7:59 | Rebecka Heinrup | 10:53 | ||
93 | OK Kåre 2 (1184) | +8:04 | Elsa Kaipe | 10:55 | ||
94 | Järla Orientering 2 (59) | +8:16 | Hilda Mattsson | 12:32 | ||
95 | Ganddal IL (326) | +8:16 | Aud Taksdal | 12:45 | ||
96 | Nydalens SK 2 (597) | +8:18 | Mariann Ulvestad | 11:08 | ||
97 | Espoon Suunta 3 (99) | +8:21 | Inari Karppinen | 11:47 | ||
98 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (52) | +8:22 | Lotta Kirvesmies | 11:37 | ||
99 | Halden SK 3 (150) | +8:25 | Bodil Helgerud | 11:36 | ||
100 | Lynx 2 (90) | +8:40 | Matilda Latvala | 11:30 | ||
101 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (31) | +8:41 | Piia Latva-Kiskola | 13:29 | ||
102 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (134) | +8:46 | Emmi Kiljunen | 12:09 | ||
103 | Kymin Suunnistajat (112) | +8:52 | Anni Väyrynen | 13:34 | ||
104 | OK77 (74) | +8:53 | Lydia Mårtenson | 12:49 | ||
105 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (180) | +8:55 | Klara Pålsson | 11:55 | ||
106 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (119) | +8:59 | Henna Rantala | 13:19 | ||
107 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (168) | +9:07 | Maiju Nurmela | 11:20 | ||
108 | OK Ravinen (63) | +9:11 | Amanda Granqvist | 10:50 | ||
109 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (49) | +9:11 | Lovisa Borg | 11:12 | ||
110 | KFUM / Almby (443) | +9:14 | Gustafsson Lovisa | 12:56 | ||
111 | Anttolan Urheilijat (50) | +9:16 | Heli Noponen | 12:21 | ||
112 | OK Södertörn (175) | +9:18 | Sanna Hedberg | 13:54 | ||
113 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (98) | +9:18 | Siiri Julkunen | 13:10 | ||
114 | Hiidenkiertäjät (6) | +9:20 | Jenny Patana | 11:29 | ||
115 | OK Alehof (1117) | +9:21 | Elina Reinholdsson | 12:41 | ||
116 | Rastikarhut 3 (62) | +9:24 | Laura Jakobsson | 11:23 | ||
117 | OK Rodhen (316) | +9:25 | Jenny Wegmüller | 13:18 | ||
118 | Snättringe SK (127) | +9:27 | Frida Hector | 11:28 | ||
119 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (141) | +9:30 | Eevi Kulju | 13:06 | ||
120 | Fredrikstad SK (33) | +9:33 | Karin Danevad | 12:28 | ||
121 | IL Tyrving (65) | +9:35 | Marion Aebi | 10:04 | ||
122 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (71) | +9:56 | Essi Kangasaho | 13:06 | ||
123 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (215) | +10:01 | Anna Simola | 12:59 | ||
124 | Paimion Rasti 2 (101) | +10:15 | Katri Lindeqvist | 11:16 | ||
125 | Rastikarhut 2 (67) | +10:17 | Heta Haunia | 12:16 | ||
126 | Kangasala SK 6 (308) | +10:33 | Jonna Eeva | 13:22 | ||
127 | Domnarvets GoIF (126) | +10:44 | Sara Helander | 12:20 | ||
128 | NTNUI 4 (731) | +10:47 | Tonje Vassend | 11:51 | ||
129 | O-Motion (501) | +10:55 | Ladina Gasser | 12:01 | ||
130 | Catalonia Team (458) | +10:56 | Xenia Ledesma | 14:18 | ||
131 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (110) | +10:58 | Liina Viitasaari | 13:40 | ||
132 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (336) | +11:06 | Vera Skantze | 14:13 | ||
133 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (66) | +11:07 | Salla Pitkänen | 11:47 | ||
134 | Linköpings OK (40) | +11:13 | Sophie Graber | 12:13 | ||
135 | Bredaryds SOK (505) | +11:23 | Stina Andersson | 12:04 | ||
136 | Hestra IF (1133) | +11:24 | Elsa Lindeblom | 12:10 | ||
137 | Olavin Rasti (114) | +11:32 | Marja-Terttu Repo | 13:23 | ||
138 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (164) | +11:32 | Miina Hyytiäinen | 13:22 | ||
139 | USV TU Dresden (241) | +11:35 | Müller Dorothea | 12:16 | ||
140 | NTNUI 5 (696) | +11:37 | Thea Dyrkorn | 11:50 | ||
141 | Attunda OK 2 (836) | +11:37 | Kika Basaran | 14:38 | ||
142 | Tullinge SK 2 (207) | +11:40 | Madara Brice | 12:02 | ||
143 | Gävle OK (563) | +11:40 | Anna Berggren | 14:20 | ||
144 | Vetelin Urheilijat (171) | +11:43 | Sara Lax | 12:35 | ||
145 | FK Göingarna (712) | +11:44 | Tuva Selin | 11:59 | ||
146 | Hagaby GoIF (82) | +11:45 | Lovisa Eklöf | 12:58 | ||
147 | OK Kapa (95) | +11:46 | Laura Vike | 11:23 | ||
148 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (89) | +11:47 | Heidi Salonen | 11:56 | ||
149 | BUL Tromsö (1108) | +11:49 | Arntraut Götsch | 13:00 | ||
150 | Nyköpings OK 2 (604) | +11:51 | Filippa Guttke | 12:39 | ||
151 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (84) | +11:52 | Iida Heinäaro | 13:44 | ||
152 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (1220) | +11:55 | Alice Ljungberg | 13:13 | ||
153 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (201) | +11:56 | Julia Laitinen | 12:58 | ||
154 | Turun Suunnistajat (77) | +12:00 | Riikka Ajalin | 12:07 | ||
155 | Freidig SPK 2 (403) | +12:01 | Ine Bohnhorst Tegdan | 12:44 | ||
156 | Hiiumaa OK (1128) | +12:06 | Karin Kallisma | 13:01 | ||
157 | Umeå OK 2 (755) | +12:10 | Kaisa Rooba | 13:09 | ||
158 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (186) | +12:11 | Jenna Pajunen | 13:56 | ||
159 | Espoon Suunta 9 (177) | +12:17 | Piritta Wartiainen | 12:43 | ||
160 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (183) | +12:18 | Siiri Rasimus | 11:48 | ||
161 | Eksjö SOK 2 (465) | +12:32 | Cecilia Bergander | 12:46 | ||
162 | OK Skogshjortarna (1143) | +12:40 | Stina Thern | 12:33 | ||
163 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (70) | +12:42 | Kaisa Vainikka | 12:58 | ||
164 | Linköpings OK 2 (432) | +12:42 | Kristyna Hlubuckova | 13:25 | ||
165 | Fossum IF (263) | +12:44 | Heidi Sebjörnsen | 12:31 | ||
166 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (628) | +12:44 | Lea Troxler | 13:38 | ||
167 | Tullinge SK 3 (514) | +12:48 | Klara Junegard | 12:51 | ||
168 | SK Uusi (108) | +12:53 | Lilja Lehtonen | 12:47 | ||
169 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (111) | +13:09 | Anni Laine | 12:51 | ||
170 | Malax IF (707) | +13:15 | Maria Holmback | 17:19 | ||
171 | IF Sturla (767) | +13:16 | Marie Kvarme | 13:09 | ||
172 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (361) | +13:23 | Terhi Heikkinen | 15:03 | ||
173 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (144) | +13:24 | Jaana Kari | 12:23 | ||
174 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (113) | +13:24 | Kaisa Lylynperä | 13:20 | ||
175 | Täby OK (442) | +13:30 | Fredrika Nordquist | 12:48 | ||
176 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (88) | +13:37 | Helmi Pitkänen | 13:12 | ||
177 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (358) | +13:39 | Päivi Leppäsalmi | 14:29 | ||
178 | OK Nolaskogsarna (1145) | +13:40 | Hanna Strandberg | 14:35 | ||
179 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (324) | +13:42 | Sanna Vuorenpää | 13:56 | ||
180 | Espoon Suunta 5 (208) | +13:45 | Jenny Hilo | 13:24 | ||
181 | Hiisirasti (43) | +13:46 | Anniina Uus-Mäkelä | 15:51 | ||
182 | IF Femman (79) | +13:47 | Höstman Victoria | 12:57 | ||
183 | Bodö og Omegn IF Orienteri (1139) | +13:54 | Johanna Hunstad | 16:58 | ||
184 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (166) | +14:01 | Tia Tarkiainen | 13:06 | ||
185 | Lapuan Virkiä (81) | +14:05 | Aino Kankaanpää | 15:07 | ||
186 | Kangasala SK 4 (121) | +14:09 | Linda Sainio | 12:52 | ||
187 | Västerviks OK 2 (1246) | +14:10 | Hanna Öberg | 16:16 | ||
188 | Oulun Tarmo (409) | +14:13 | Tiia Keltamäki | 14:26 | ||
189 | Koovee 3 (163) | +14:15 | Sandra Mariani | 13:24 | ||
190 | Tarpian Suunta (459) | +14:18 | Emma Enroth | 13:47 | ||
191 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (76) | +14:25 | Janina Donner | 12:10 | ||
192 | Lynx 4 (284) | +14:38 | Petra Kollanen | 14:54 | ||
193 | Kongsberg OL 2 (701) | +14:38 | Kari Strand | 14:29 | ||
194 | Rasti-Lukko (140) | +14:39 | Anni Ahlfors | 15:04 | ||
195 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (102) | +14:40 | Maja Lilja | 14:24 | ||
196 | SK Saue Tammed (1111) | +14:42 | Saetalu Daisi | 12:34 | ||
197 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (129) | +14:44 | Maarit Korpi | 13:31 | ||
198 | Rasti-Kurikka (85) | +14:44 | Heini Hemminki | 13:31 | ||
199 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (371) | +14:46 | Ida Eskilsson | 12:33 | ||
200 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (193) | +14:54 | Annika Kirvesmies | 12:18 | ||
201 | Ulricehamns OK (149) | +14:58 | Linnea Solvang Stagg | 14:04 | ||
202 | Espoon Suunta 4 (137) | +15:00 | Kia Miettinen | 12:30 | ||
203 | Kangasala SK 7 (138) | +15:00 | Sirra Toivonen | 13:45 | ||
204 | Koovee (61) | +15:13 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | 11:03 | ||
205 | NTNUI 6 (1209) | +15:20 | Malene Teresia Jebsen | 13:58 | ||
206 | Surahammars SOK (1140) | +15:23 | Agnes Johansson | 12:57 | ||
207 | Lillomarka OL (147) | +15:26 | Ingrid Blindheim | 12:51 | ||
208 | OK77 2 (157) | +15:31 | Ida-Marie Eklund | 13:03 | ||
209 | Espoon Suunta 6 (708) | +15:33 | Linnea Soikkeli | 14:16 | ||
210 | IFK Enskede (1148) | +15:59 | Moa Bergqvist | 13:14 | ||
211 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (139) | +15:59 | Linnéa Davidsson | 12:04 | ||
212 | OK Ravinen 3 (518) | +16:07 | Elin Berg | 14:59 | ||
213 | Rasti-Vihti (356) | +16:15 | Satu Mänttäri | 15:23 | ||
214 | Attunda OK (116) | +16:24 | Terese Herlin | 13:42 | ||
215 | Sonkajärven Pahka (287) | +16:36 | Heli Pallonen | 14:28 | ||
216 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (202) | +16:47 | Suvi Määttä | 14:54 | ||
217 | Hiiltomiehet (131) | +16:54 | Mervi Pesu | 12:31 | ||
218 | Nydalens SK 4 (1194) | +16:55 | Katarina Kubinova | 12:38 | ||
219 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (314) | +16:55 | Eeva-Liisa Hakala | 12:55 | ||
220 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (285) | +16:55 | Oona Tonder | 15:22 | ||
221 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (103) | +16:56 | Mari Tuokko | 12:26 | ||
222 | Markbygdens OK (702) | +16:57 | Marina Axelsson | 14:29 | ||
223 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (128) | +16:59 | Hanna Mononen | 12:38 | ||
224 | Pihkaniskat (188) | +16:59 | Riina Rintamäki | 13:05 | ||
225 | Espoon Akilles 2 (283) | +17:00 | Maijukka Hanhijärvi | 12:57 | ||
226 | Espoon Akilles (92) | +17:03 | Hanna Vuorela | 13:13 | ||
227 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (479) | +17:04 | Riikka Kivelä | 12:51 | ||
228 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (142) | +17:05 | Ella Tuomaala | 12:54 | ||
229 | Ärla IF 2 (118) | +17:08 | Marketa Bidova | 13:11 | ||
230 | Espoon Suunta 11 (531) | +17:09 | Maija Raasakka | 13:06 | ||
231 | Kinttuviisas (1301) | +17:11 | Annika Kottonen | 13:12 | ||
232 | Åmåls OK (1147) | +17:13 | Emelie Hellström | 13:27 | ||
233 | Kyrös-Rasti (274) | +17:16 | Adveliina Koskinen | 13:20 | ||
234 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (120) | +17:22 | Mari Paganus-Anttonen | 12:47 | ||
235 | Järfälla OK (666) | +17:23 | Sofia Edvardsson | 13:31 | ||
236 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (267) | +17:28 | Elina Lammi | 13:32 | ||
237 | Ulvilan Ura (178) | +17:32 | Emilia Palomäki | 13:18 | ||
238 | Skarpnäcks OL (1154) | +17:36 | Karro Berg Papasikas | 13:07 | ||
239 | Skogslöparna (720) | +17:36 | Clara Nordström | 13:34 | ||
240 | Keuruun Kisailijat (78) | +17:37 | Helmi Karkiainen | 11:04 | ||
241 | Abrakadabra (1371) | +17:45 | Sonja Leinamo | 13:32 | ||
242 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (225) | +18:04 | Anna Ruokola | 13:44 | ||
243 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (265) | +18:08 | Sanna Multala | 14:15 | ||
244 | Sunistajat (319) | +18:14 | Reetta Suni | 14:23 | ||
245 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 3 (1236) | +18:16 | Anna Ek | 14:13 | ||
246 | Lapin Veikot (130) | +18:18 | Annika Vaara | 13:06 | ||
247 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (1228) | +18:21 | Alice Larsson | 14:34 | ||
248 | Laitasaaren Veto (167) | +18:35 | Milla Lotvonen | 14:11 | ||
249 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (473) | +18:37 | Annika Östman | 14:40 | ||
250 | Leksands OK (515) | +18:38 | Tuva Spik | 13:52 | ||
251 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (198) | +18:39 | Merianna Rantakokko | 14:33 | ||
252 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (268) | +18:47 | Eveliina Hasu | 14:49 | ||
253 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (1213) | +18:49 | Tina Junegard | 14:06 | ||
254 | OK Ravinen 2 (290) | +18:53 | Sarah-Jane Barrable | 13:59 | ||
255 | Perhon Kiri (561) | +18:55 | Loviisa Kalliokoski | 14:52 | ||
256 | Kalmar OK (1131) | +18:59 | Linn Björneld | 14:47 | ||
257 | Leppävaaran Sisu (760) | +19:00 | Hanna Kaipiainen | 13:29 | ||
258 | OK Kapa 2 (221) | +19:00 | Dina Zobena | 14:17 | ||
259 | Västerås SOK (703) | +19:03 | Amanda Hall | 14:53 | ||
260 | Team Lehtinen (1378) | +19:05 | Heini Lehtinen | 14:08 | ||
261 | Lynx 3 (93) | +19:14 | Suvi Heikkilä | 11:39 | ||
262 | Tampereen Pyrintö 19 (197) | +19:15 | Jenni Laine | 13:15 | ||
263 | Suunta 2000 (160) | +19:17 | Oili Holopainen | 15:32 | ||
264 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (214) | +19:21 | Terhi Harjula | 15:20 | ||
265 | OK Tyr (1125) | +19:22 | My Westlund | 12:22 | ||
266 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (539) | +19:23 | Venla Heinimaa | 12:19 | ||
267 | Karkki-Rasti (350) | +19:26 | Pinja Jylänki | 15:26 | ||
268 | Catalonia Team 2 (1155) | +19:26 | Anna Amig | 14:34 | ||
269 | Hagaby GolF 2/ OK Milan 2 (1420) | +19:27 | Jessica Nilsson | 14:51 | ||
270 | Valkeakosken Haka (315) | +19:29 | Jutta Nurminen | 15:18 | ||
271 | OK Meridians 2 (741) | +19:39 | Agnese Jaunmuktane | 12:55 | ||
272 | OLG Suhr (1110) | +19:42 | Claudia Walti | 14:04 | ||
273 | Rasti-Jyry (230) | +19:52 | Sanna Lassila | 15:34 | ||
274 | Kangasala SK 11 (1165) | +19:53 | Tuuli Vallittu | 12:57 | ||
275 | Väli-Klemelät (865) | +19:54 | Aino Väli-Klemelä | 20:15 | ||
276 | Navi (181) | +19:56 | Eveliina Ahola | 13:11 | ||
277 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (87) | +19:57 | Hanne Manderbacka | 13:04 | ||
278 | OK Botnia (143) | +19:58 | Isabel Auren-Bäck | 14:17 | ||
279 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (229) | +20:02 | Sini Hyörtti | 14:40 | ||
280 | Lappeen Riento 2 (213) | +20:03 | Laura Lakanen | 12:02 | ||
281 | OK Linné 3 (1244) | +20:05 | Moa Lundin | 15:00 | ||
282 | Oriveden Ponnistus (132) | +20:06 | Suvi Pajunen | 13:06 | ||
283 | Asker SK (1118) | +20:12 | Astrid Ytterbö | 14:24 | ||
284 | IF Femman 2 (115) | +20:25 | Tunis Pernilla | 13:00 | ||
285 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (275) | +20:31 | Anni Pitkäaho | 16:19 | ||
286 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1153) | +20:36 | Amelia Skalberg | 13:33 | ||
287 | Porsgrunn OL (460) | +20:39 | Hilde Vassend | 14:32 | ||
288 | OK77 3 (282) | +20:40 | Jenna Tulonen | 13:43 | ||
289 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (191) | +20:42 | Anna Goman | 11:09 | ||
290 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (223) | +20:43 | Päivi Peltoniemi | 14:01 | ||
291 | OK Kape (83) | +20:47 | Emma Joonas | 14:22 | ||
292 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (247) | +20:48 | Aino Simola | 13:52 | ||
293 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (233) | +20:54 | Aino Rantala | 11:41 | ||
294 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (523) | +20:55 | Moa Karlsson | 13:58 | ||
295 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (869) | +20:56 | Miina Peltonen | 17:07 | ||
296 | Espoon Suunta 13 (373) | +20:57 | Outi Marttila | 12:48 | ||
297 | Röyken OL (1146) | +21:02 | Line Drange Ruud | 15:20 | ||
298 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (694) | +21:02 | Saara Kovanen | 13:17 | ||
299 | SK Vuoksi (161) | +21:03 | Essi Korhonen | 13:03 | ||
300 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (179) | +21:06 | Emmi Diaz | 14:20 | ||
301 | Skellefteå OK (665) | +21:10 | Ida Jonsson | 14:01 | ||
302 | Saarijärven Pullistus (209) | +21:13 | Tiina Kihlström | 13:39 | ||
303 | Pellon Ponsi (148) | +21:16 | Emmy Hämäläinen | 17:12 | ||
304 | Espoon Suunta 8 (742) | +21:22 | Oona Paloheimo | 15:28 | ||
305 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (109) | +21:25 | Johanna Kiiski | 14:25 | ||
306 | SK Hanksu 2002 (690) | +21:35 | Sonja Laakkonen | 12:03 | ||
307 | OK Linné 4 (648) | +21:37 | Emma Isacsson | 13:39 | ||
308 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (700) | +21:40 | Sirpa Liukkonen | 16:07 | ||
309 | Neidot Itkosen (195) | +21:42 | Siiri Itkonen | 15:26 | ||
310 | Sundbybergs IK (444) | +21:46 | Tuva Falk | 15:09 | ||
311 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (251) | +21:57 | Sanna Vähänen | 15:25 | ||
312 | Uponneet Ankkurit (1260) | +22:04 | Lilia Emaldynova | 15:03 | ||
313 | Närpes OK (159) | +22:07 | Henna Hertsbacka | 14:33 | ||
314 | OK Trian 6 (747) | +22:23 | Antonia Holmgren | 14:38 | ||
315 | Espoon Suunta 10 (152) | +22:23 | Virpi Palmen | 14:43 | ||
316 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (1121) | +22:43 | Aurelie Kirilov | 15:28 | ||
317 | SK Mercury (692) | +22:46 | Kris Jette Piht | 15:27 | ||
318 | OK Rodhen 2 (529) | +22:48 | Frida Melin | 14:11 | ||
319 | Värska OK Peko (104) | +22:50 | Epp Käpa | 15:56 | ||
320 | SK100 (1130) | +22:54 | Kertu Savitsch | 17:03 | ||
321 | Suunta 2000 3 (438) | +23:01 | Päivi Joutsenvaara | 15:40 | ||
322 | Sports by LUT (1321) | +23:02 | Sannakaisa Marjamäki-Nieminen | 16:50 | ||
323 | Centrum OK Oslo (1114) | +23:05 | Barbara Karoli | 16:55 | ||
324 | Alatornion Pirkat (94) | +23:12 | Heidi Tolvanen | 16:46 | ||
325 | OK Moss (641) | +23:20 | Emma Aune Rytter Jakobsen | 13:57 | ||
326 | Kauhajoen Karhu (347) | +23:22 | Anne Lehtinen | 15:39 | ||
327 | RasTiimi (158) | +23:23 | Aino Jääskeläinen | 13:34 | ||
328 | Savon Suunta (433) | +23:24 | Tarja Törmikoski | 22:10 | ||
329 | IL Tyrving 3 (598) | +23:25 | Marianne Njåstein | 15:41 | ||
330 | Söders-Tyresö (1142) | +23:26 | Camilla Hellström | 12:11 | ||
331 | Viitasaaren Suunta (718) | +23:28 | Johanna Holm | 16:24 | ||
332 | Skattkärrs SOK (1135) | +23:30 | Ann Hyvönen | 16:22 | ||
333 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (464) | +23:53 | Mei Rinta-Jouppi | 13:33 | ||
334 | OK Arona (1152) | +23:57 | Eliize Bremze | 14:11 | ||
335 | Pargas IF 3 (133) | +24:00 | Ida-Marie Cederberg | 12:05 | ||
336 | Solf IK (254) | +24:09 | Rosmarie Finne | 16:18 | ||
337 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (135) | +24:09 | Saana Orkola | 14:31 | ||
338 | Rasti-Nokia (237) | +24:09 | Elina Jokela | 15:58 | ||
339 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (710) | +24:14 | Iida Peltonen | 15:17 | ||
340 | Iisalmen Visa (185) | +24:16 | Katri Kuokka | 13:08 | ||
341 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (477) | +24:20 | Teija Leppinen | 15:11 | ||
342 | Rasti 88 (162) | +24:21 | Emilia Välimaa | 17:01 | ||
343 | Linköpings OK 3 (776) | +24:22 | Frida Karlsson | 16:06 | ||
344 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (291) | +24:25 | Emma Varmavuo | 16:39 | ||
345 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (252) | +24:26 | Pauliina Lankinen | 16:11 | ||
346 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (194) | +24:29 | Emmi Järvelä | 15:17 | ||
347 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (187) | +24:29 | Salla Töyrylä | 13:10 | ||
348 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (256) | +24:30 | Siiri Leinonen | 13:16 | ||
349 | Suomusjärven Sisu (189) | +24:31 | Terhi Sinnelä | 14:33 | ||
350 | Kangasala SK 13 (1170) | +24:33 | Tiina Äijälä | 15:06 | ||
351 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (360) | +24:40 | Anneli Lintukangas | 15:38 | ||
352 | Rastikarhut 5 (250) | +24:50 | Liina Mikkola | 17:13 | ||
353 | SK Uusi 4 (1245) | +24:57 | Emma Ylä-Oijala | 15:38 | ||
354 | Suunta Jyväskylä 8 (770) | +25:02 | Roosa Toivo | 14:35 | ||
355 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (339) | +25:11 | Mette Soini | 14:40 | ||
356 | Suonenjoen Vasama (709) | +25:17 | Hanna Paananen | 14:37 | ||
357 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (494) | +25:17 | Milla Aaltonen | 14:55 | ||
358 | IL Tyrving 2 (306) | +25:18 | Stella Holmboe | 13:06 | ||
359 | Sotkamon Jymy (165) | +25:24 | Nea Pääkkönen | 13:51 | ||
360 | Sävedalens AIK 4 (1412) | +25:24 | Filippa Spånér | 13:30 | ||
361 | Hyvinkään Rasti (227) | +25:26 | Hetta Saarinen | 15:47 | ||
362 | Rento (406) | +25:28 | Sanna Karppinen | 18:11 | ||
363 | Spanish Army Team (1388) | +25:29 | Ana Gracia Lazaro | 15:05 | ||
364 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (374) | +25:29 | Seela Järvenpää | 16:03 | ||
365 | Koovee 2 (105) | +25:31 | Ilona Mäkelä | 14:29 | ||
366 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (619) | +25:32 | Jutta Ojala | 15:21 | ||
367 | Domnarvets GoIF 3 (1200) | +25:34 | Irma Berg | 14:41 | ||
368 | OK Djerf (1417) | +25:35 | Jonna Lindblad | 13:15 | ||
369 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (257) | +25:37 | Vilja Lehtonen | 13:15 | ||
370 | Lappeen Riento 4 (1162) | +25:41 | Mari Häsä | 17:45 | ||
371 | Pihkaniskat 2 (469) | +25:44 | Linda Heiskanen | 16:44 | ||
372 | Siilin Rasti (216) | +25:45 | Nina Tusa | 14:36 | ||
373 | Frölunda OL (1109) | +25:46 | Maja Torsein | 14:56 | ||
374 | Särkän putet (380) | +25:46 | Venla Laiho | 13:04 | ||
375 | SOK Viljan (1134) | +25:51 | Klara Hultberg | 14:21 | ||
376 | Kongsberg OL (450) | +25:55 | Helene Eger | 13:12 | ||
377 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (295) | +25:56 | Henna Hannila | 15:31 | ||
378 | ZVOC (297) | +25:58 | Sanda Lapina | 12:49 | ||
379 | B-Tiimi (740) | +26:03 | Saara Sääski | 17:03 | ||
380 | Helsingin Ekonomit (1365) | +26:08 | Niina Kautto | 16:54 | ||
381 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (652) | +26:10 | Pirjo Knuuti | 16:45 | ||
382 | Team TUOLI (245) | +26:12 | Nelli Hietaoja | 16:06 | ||
383 | OK Saldus (695) | +26:13 | Andersone Elina | 14:24 | ||
384 | Lynx 6 (117) | +26:14 | Hanna Kangasaho | 14:02 | ||
385 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (232) | +26:17 | Noora Laine | 13:48 | ||
386 | IK Falken (211) | +26:18 | Annika Sandvik | 14:16 | ||
387 | Eksjö SOK 4 (1199) | +26:22 | Monica Kollberg | 15:19 | ||
388 | Lammin Säkiä (724) | +26:24 | Eveliina Tiilola | 13:52 | ||
389 | Suunta Jurva (280) | +26:27 | Minerva Kamila | 13:54 | ||
390 | Hiisirasti 2 (259) | +26:28 | Anne Pelto-Huikko | 18:55 | ||
391 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (400) | +26:32 | Sonja Päivinen | 13:53 | ||
392 | Pargas IF 4 (228) | +26:34 | Tatjana Eskolin | 13:55 | ||
393 | Pummin Suunta (363) | +26:36 | Päivi Karjalainen | 15:24 | ||
394 | OK Trian 4 (266) | +26:37 | Inga-Lill Åberg | 16:09 | ||
395 | Espoon Suunta 7 (329) | +26:40 | Milla Vuori | 15:36 | ||
396 | Beach Girls 2 (1266) | +26:43 | Veera Manner | 17:12 | ||
397 | IF Femman 4 (925) | +26:44 | Bäck Sabina | 15:06 | ||
398 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (269) | +26:45 | Nella Pahkamäki | 13:59 | ||
399 | AFRY (608) | +26:48 | Jasmin Sundbäck | 14:15 | ||
400 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (288) | +26:49 | Anne Rasku | 15:38 | ||
401 | Sähäkät Sutturat (788) | +26:52 | Kata Männistö | 15:16 | ||
402 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (327) | +26:58 | Enni Annunen | 19:38 | ||
403 | O-Motion 2 (1225) | +26:59 | Minna Senn | 20:18 | ||
404 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (273) | +27:00 | Siiri Laino | 13:26 | ||
405 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (722) | +27:02 | Agnes Thor | 16:23 | ||
406 | Härlövs IF (1141) | +27:02 | Clara Dahl | 14:51 | ||
407 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (204) | +27:03 | Elina Rinkineva | 12:41 | ||
408 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (212) | +27:05 | Karoliina Karhilahti | 15:31 | ||
409 | Navi 2 (394) | +27:07 | Jenni Raivio | 13:15 | ||
410 | Järvenpään Palo (570) | +27:08 | Jaana Vehmaskoski | 16:23 | ||
411 | RasTiimi 2 (590) | +27:10 | Kerttu Lassila | 13:59 | ||
412 | Tampereen Yritys (845) | +27:13 | Nonna-Nina Mäki-Turkia | 17:36 | ||
413 | Calculadies (379) | +27:14 | Piia Kolehmainen | 17:32 | ||
414 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (217) | +27:15 | Satu Kainulainen | 15:09 | ||
415 | Lappeen Riento 3 (1219) | +27:16 | Saara Ruotsalainen | 15:22 | ||
416 | Suunnattomat pykälät (413) | +27:22 | Tanja Fagerhed | 17:22 | ||
417 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (402) | +27:22 | Ildze Straume | 13:44 | ||
418 | Rastivarsat (355) | +27:23 | Siiri Lepola | 15:17 | ||
419 | SK Uusi 2 (205) | +27:26 | Saara Saalo | 13:11 | ||
420 | Kangasala SK 9 (1205) | +27:27 | Kirsi Kontio | 18:19 | ||
421 | Luumäen Rasti (174) | +27:31 | Venla Neuvonen | 15:32 | ||
422 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (395) | +27:34 | Suvi Rinta-Kiikka | 15:57 | ||
423 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (961) | +27:35 | Anni Mäntylä | 14:56 | ||
424 | Kongsberg OL 3 (640) | +27:37 | Anita Sörensen Drage | 15:08 | ||
425 | IK Falken 2 (272) | +27:41 | Yvonne Backman | 15:44 | ||
426 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (630) | +27:50 | Ella Malinen | 16:09 | ||
427 | Söders-Tyresö 2 (1173) | +27:55 | Karin Almgren | 18:05 | ||
428 | Sundsvalls OK 4 (1251) | +27:56 | Anna Lundgren | 14:31 | ||
429 | Espoon Akilles 3 (123) | +28:02 | Maria Wallikivi | 14:01 | ||
430 | Siskonmakkarakeitto (693) | +28:09 | Paula Hartman | 15:53 | ||
431 | Tampereen Pyrintö 22 (944) | +28:11 | Kaisa Valtanen | 14:57 | ||
432 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (615) | +28:14 | Matilda Säde | 13:38 | ||
433 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (154) | +28:17 | Kaisu Martinmäki | 14:48 | ||
434 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (468) | +28:23 | Minna Saukko | 15:11 | ||
435 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (704) | +28:27 | Sari Liikonen | 17:18 | ||
436 | Pohjois-Haagan yhteiskoulu (499) | +28:30 | Anu Huhta | 16:42 | ||
437 | Stjördals-Blink Orienterin (716) | +28:32 | Birgit Ökern Jensen | 14:01 | ||
438 | Pif Ski-team (1405) | +28:33 | Riikka Kalliokoski | 15:39 | ||
439 | Siilin Rasti 2 (236) | +28:33 | Henna Saari | 15:11 | ||
440 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (418) | +28:34 | Henna Ylimaa | 17:01 | ||
441 | TYKS Orto (398) | +28:35 | Johanna Syvänen | 16:27 | ||
442 | Inkeroisten Terho (766) | +28:36 | Anna Järvinen | 16:09 | ||
443 | Espoon Suunta 18 (1169) | +28:37 | Emmi Myllykylä | 17:17 | ||
444 | Kuhmon Peurat (253) | +28:41 | Sanna Malinen | 16:59 | ||
445 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (825) | +28:42 | Pilvi Kauppi | 14:51 | ||
446 | Espoon Suunta 16 (964) | +28:45 | Hanna Kahanpää | 18:38 | ||
447 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (714) | +28:52 | Laura Lapina | 16:17 | ||
448 | Liperin Taimi (797) | +28:59 | Tarja Klemetti | 19:05 | ||
449 | Uuraisten Urheilijat (848) | +29:00 | Inka Sivill | 17:58 | ||
450 | IK Auseklis (286) | +29:02 | Kristine Berke | 14:19 | ||
451 | Suomussalmen Rasti (440) | +29:04 | Johanna Raappana | 16:09 | ||
452 | Musta Neliö (911) | +29:04 | Kati Yli-Sipilä | 16:11 | ||
453 | Murut (1320) | +29:07 | Sara Liukkonen | 17:49 | ||
454 | Huhta (736) | +29:08 | Laura Huhta | 17:25 | ||
455 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (200) | +29:09 | Emma Brock | 18:01 | ||
456 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (785) | +29:12 | Liisa Peltonen | 13:25 | ||
457 | KIP Sport (441) | +29:16 | Anja Kivistö | 16:42 | ||
458 | Laihian Luja 2 (318) | +29:17 | Susanna Karppi | 15:20 | ||
459 | Asikkalan Raikas (258) | +29:18 | Leena Hirvonen | 14:13 | ||
460 | OK Botnia 2 (408) | +29:20 | Lina Siekkinen | 16:34 | ||
461 | Paimion Rasti 6 (763) | +29:23 | Hannele Lehtinen | 15:47 | ||
462 | Rasti E4 (478) | +29:33 | Päivi Raatikainen | 18:20 | ||
463 | Espoon Suunta 12 (244) | +29:33 | Essi Lappi | 20:41 | ||
464 | Hiiltomiehet 3 (1216) | +29:36 | Annika Papinaho | 14:56 | ||
465 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (292) | +29:37 | Outi Ala-Kasari | 17:21 | ||
466 | Umeå OK 3 (1430) | +29:44 | Elisabeth Fries | 15:15 | ||
467 | Rastiketut (305) | +29:48 | Anni Matikainen | 17:26 | ||
468 | Paimion Rasti 5 (711) | +29:48 | Eija Sipponen | 17:17 | ||
469 | OK Södertörn 2 (527) | +29:51 | Sara Möller | 15:03 | ||
470 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (345) | +29:52 | Veera Puro-Aho | 18:06 | ||
471 | Suunta-Sepot (698) | +29:53 | Elisa Lähde | 15:18 | ||
472 | Ylläksen Rasti (176) | +29:54 | Milla Salo | 16:11 | ||
473 | Kerkesix (1401) | +29:54 | Heidi Heikkola | 15:30 | ||
474 | Suunnaton Into (799) | +30:10 | Hanna Samposalo | 17:12 | ||
475 | Siikaisten Sisu (300) | +30:15 | Kaisa Kallio | 17:29 | ||
476 | Uskallatko peesata (1375) | +30:17 | Johanna Niskakoski | 18:30 | ||
477 | Kangasalan Kimmat (1286) | +30:26 | Siiri Hämäläinen | 16:30 | ||
478 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (520) | +30:34 | Laura Karhola | 21:33 | ||
479 | Koskelankylän Riento (333) | +30:39 | Mari Simonen | 18:46 | ||
480 | GetToMaso (1284) | +30:47 | Hertta Saarijärvi | 23:12 | ||
481 | Orionin Rastinkiertäjät1 (357) | +30:49 | Henrietta Buddas | 16:40 | ||
482 | SK Mercury 2 (802) | +31:19 | Monika Tomingas | 15:05 | ||
483 | Cutis (1344) | +31:22 | Tiina Ahti | 13:29 | ||
484 | RastiPiikkiö (313) | +31:22 | Marjo Väätäjä | 18:36 | ||
485 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (807) | +31:26 | Hilde Rosenvold | 16:50 | ||
486 | Koovee 4 (367) | +31:28 | Erika Uotila | 13:02 | ||
487 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (264) | +31:58 | Marjaana Nurmo | 15:20 | ||
488 | Kangasala SK 5 (262) | +32:04 | Petra Huttunen | 14:10 | ||
489 | OZONS OK 2 (888) | +32:07 | Karlsone Evija | 19:26 | ||
490 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (362) | +32:08 | Tuula Roivainen | 20:56 | ||
491 | Kangasniemen Kalske (541) | +32:09 | Viivi Valkonen | 15:05 | ||
492 | Sundsvalls OK 3 (1186) | +32:11 | Lisa Jakobsson | 16:44 | ||
493 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (365) | +32:12 | Riikka Otsamo | 16:50 | ||
494 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (730) | +32:13 | Sari Stenholm | 15:19 | ||
495 | Rastikarhut 6 (887) | +32:14 | Veera Siirtonen | 17:09 | ||
496 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1178) | +32:16 | Liisa Lehtimäki | 17:04 | ||
497 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (681) | +32:17 | Venla Mäkelä | 17:07 | ||
498 | OZONS OK (366) | +32:18 | Veita Kristine | 14:58 | ||
499 | Joutsenon Kullervo (184) | +32:19 | Mari Puhakka-Asikainen | 14:29 | ||
500 | Jelgava (1329) | +32:20 | Mara Krumina | 21:07 | ||
501 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (805) | +32:21 | Aino Kuusela | 14:55 | ||
502 | Karsu.fi (321) | +32:22 | Niina Rein | 15:55 | ||
503 | IK Auseklis 2 (738) | +32:23 | Jana Lepiksone | 14:36 | ||
504 | Himangan Urheilijat (301) | +32:25 | Emilia Kaustinen | 17:31 | ||
505 | Pargas IF 5 (1035) | +32:25 | Saga Rosin | 17:39 | ||
506 | Limingan Niittykärpät (294) | +32:26 | Elina Luhta | 14:31 | ||
507 | Lyylit 2 (996) | +32:29 | Saara Aho | 18:03 | ||
508 | Konneveden Urheilijat (815) | +32:29 | Sari Krigsman | 14:59 | ||
509 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (850) | +32:31 | Sonja Hakala | 15:47 | ||
510 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (428) | +32:31 | Lotta Koivula | 14:58 | ||
511 | Eksjö SOK 3 (538) | +32:34 | Susanna Djurstedt | 15:47 | ||
512 | Hungarian oldstars (1403) | +32:34 | Monika Tokaji | 13:48 | ||
513 | Kalmar OKSOK Viljan (1150) | +32:36 | Tuva Lövdahl | 15:19 | ||
514 | Hauhon Sisu (422) | +32:41 | Pirketta Niskanen | 15:38 | ||
515 | Navi 6 (905) | +32:44 | Merja Äijälä | 17:06 | ||
516 | HiisirastiKiukU (462) | +32:53 | Päivi Aarikka-Ruuhiala | 20:16 | ||
517 | Kuortaneen Kunto (376) | +32:55 | Anna Salmi | 17:30 | ||
518 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (249) | +32:56 | Susanna Määttä | 15:26 | ||
519 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (335) | +32:58 | Mai Hemmi | 14:26 | ||
520 | OK77 7 (973) | +32:58 | Julia Ståhle | 15:43 | ||
521 | Catalonia Team 3 (1250) | +32:59 | Montse Buscart | 17:10 | ||
522 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (719) | +33:01 | Kirsi Sipilä | 16:43 | ||
523 | Sirkka & Miniät (1373) | +33:05 | Suvi Kirjavainen | 20:11 | ||
524 | Olavin Rasti 2 (156) | +33:06 | Niina-Mari Inkeri | 14:30 | ||
525 | IF Brahe (190) | +33:07 | Elina Laakkonen | 14:22 | ||
526 | Hyvinkään Nykyaikaiset 5- (1048) | +33:08 | Hanna Bister | 18:26 | ||
527 | Nostars (298) | +33:08 | Jonna Virtanen | 17:52 | ||
528 | Hernemäen Porina (224) | +33:08 | Päivi Kulmala | 13:57 | ||
529 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (796) | +33:10 | Anna Kurkela | 14:50 | ||
530 | Soidenmenot (489) | +33:11 | Päivi Niemi-Korpi | 18:04 | ||
531 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (792) | +33:12 | Sanni Saramäki | 15:04 | ||
532 | Espoon Akilles 5 (516) | +33:13 | Meri Joensuu | 16:05 | ||
533 | Kauhavan Wisa 4 (980) | +33:15 | Essi Peltoluhta | 15:08 | ||
534 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (837) | +33:26 | Susanna Suokko | 15:43 | ||
535 | Halsuan Toivo (277) | +33:28 | Johanna Rokala | 22:39 | ||
536 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (243) | +33:39 | Maiju Kohonen | 15:57 | ||
537 | Rasti 88 3 (578) | +33:42 | Tuija Välimaa | 16:13 | ||
538 | Tullinge SK 4 (1181) | +33:42 | Sofia Sundström | 16:23 | ||
539 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (517) | +33:43 | Peppi Salonen | 15:13 | ||
540 | Raisu Lumous (657) | +33:49 | Aino Norrbacka | 26:58 | ||
541 | Kalvolan Keihäs (446) | +33:51 | Anne Rilla | 16:36 | ||
542 | Rasti 88 2 (359) | +33:53 | Elisa Jälkö | 15:30 | ||
543 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (791) | +33:56 | Venla Liinamaa | 16:48 | ||
544 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 7 (875) | +33:59 | Joosefiina Mäkelä | 15:16 | ||
545 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (341) | +34:02 | Sari Leiniö | 17:35 | ||
546 | Kangasala SK 8 (456) | +34:06 | Terttu Jalanto | 16:55 | ||
547 | Beach Girls (348) | +34:08 | Laura Koskenvuo | 16:05 | ||
548 | Tihilän Tytöt (328) | +34:17 | Vilma Tihilä | 15:56 | ||
549 | Ylivieskan Kuula (234) | +34:20 | Essi Keränen | 18:46 | ||
550 | Linköpings OK 4 (634) | +34:23 | Dora Goldmann | 15:53 | ||
551 | Tampereen Pyrintö 16 (856) | +34:29 | Riikka Ahonen | 17:04 | ||
552 | SK Vuoksi 2 (246) | +34:31 | Matilda Juutilainen | 16:56 | ||
553 | Maavakio (435) | +34:33 | Elina Hossi | 16:32 | ||
554 | OK TON (271) | +34:34 | Triina-Britt Preden | 16:37 | ||
555 | OK77 6 (806) | +34:40 | Heidi Torp-Donner | 16:43 | ||
556 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (787) | +34:42 | Moona Multala | 16:25 | ||
557 | Espoon Suunta 19 (1222) | +34:43 | Rita Linko | 17:17 | ||
558 | Hammarby IF OF (1149) | +34:49 | Annika Eriksson | 19:46 | ||
559 | Nitrokarhu (550) | +34:50 | Minna Koivula | 16:18 | ||
560 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (226) | +34:53 | Satu Salorinne | 14:21 | ||
561 | Stronger Together (439) | +34:59 | Heidi Hannus | 16:36 | ||
562 | Mulon Mantat (436) | +34:59 | Tiina Tiainen | 17:22 | ||
563 | Viileät venlat (424) | +34:59 | Sanna Strömberg | 16:39 | ||
564 | Kinkovuoren Kuningattaret (1350) | +35:02 | Siiri Naukkarinen | 32:41 | ||
565 | Helminiemen helmet (769) | +35:04 | Riikka Pyhäluoto | 16:41 | ||
566 | Nilsiän Nujakka (699) | +35:17 | Anu Pursiainen | 16:48 | ||
567 | Paimion Rasti 3 (307) | +35:19 | Heli Hartvik | 15:59 | ||
568 | Saarijärven Suunnattomat (542) | +35:22 | Minna Pajari | 19:20 | ||
569 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 4 (852) | +35:25 | Nina Berg | 23:50 | ||
570 | Koovee 5 (397) | +35:25 | Marjut Dimitrow | 17:48 | ||
571 | Tampereen Pyrintö 14 (1061) | +35:25 | Maija Kinni | 14:36 | ||
572 | JOKA (727) | +35:29 | Karin Pai | 14:20 | ||
573 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (372) | +35:29 | Teija Rantala | 16:47 | ||
574 | Rastikarhut 4 (746) | +35:35 | Tuija Mäkinen | 18:37 | ||
575 | Tuplasiskot (415) | +35:37 | Tiina Tervo | 16:26 | ||
576 | Team Vararavinto (302) | +35:38 | Oona Kylmälä | 18:41 | ||
577 | Karjaan Ura (423) | +35:39 | Anna Hellén | 18:34 | ||
578 | Seinäjoen Hs biathlon (248) | +35:40 | Sofia Joronen | 13:09 | ||
579 | Ihan hukassa (913) | +35:44 | Veera Honkala | 19:38 | ||
580 | SK Uusi 6 (1193) | +35:44 | Liisa Juga | 18:22 | ||
581 | Anttolan Urheilijat 4 (790) | +35:45 | Jenni Marttinen | 14:48 | ||
582 | DRONGO (1123) | +35:49 | Sarah Pedley | 13:44 | ||
583 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1428) | +36:00 | Jaana Nio | 20:48 | ||
584 | Koovee 6 (399) | +36:03 | Tiina Westerlund | 17:19 | ||
585 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (416) | +36:03 | Varpu Asukas | 18:51 | ||
586 | IF Femman 3 (782) | +36:04 | Torrkulla Josefin | 18:29 | ||
587 | Iisalmen Visa 3 (1161) | +36:09 | Johanna Wraali | 17:19 | ||
588 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (196) | +36:14 | Lumi Joensuu | 15:47 | ||
589 | Kangasala SK 12 (1206) | +36:17 | Katri Kondelin | 22:49 | ||
590 | SK Vuoksi 3 (659) | +36:18 | Mari Pajari | 18:21 | ||
591 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1002) | +36:20 | Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn | 23:28 | ||
592 | Virastokeskuksen vikkelät (449) | +36:21 | Piia Vihonen | 22:51 | ||
593 | Olavin Rasti 3 (377) | +36:21 | Pirkko Vehomäki | 15:57 | ||
594 | Vesaisen Pojat (260) | +36:24 | Petra Väliheikki | 18:03 | ||
595 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (471) | +36:25 | Sanna Kaartinen | 19:28 | ||
596 | OK77 5 (528) | +36:26 | Ester Gripenberg | 13:11 | ||
597 | Pässinpökkimät (795) | +36:26 | Merja Lahdenperä | 15:41 | ||
598 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (733) | +36:33 | Liisa Kriktilä | 15:14 | ||
599 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (1202) | +36:34 | Anni Kulmala | 15:21 | ||
600 | OK77 9 (938) | +36:35 | Tarja Turunen | 24:02 | ||
601 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (602) | +36:36 | Erika Tammilehto | 19:24 | ||
602 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (890) | +36:38 | Marjo Mattila | 15:33 | ||
603 | Kangasniemen Kalske 3 (1226) | +36:48 | Nea Liikanen | 23:28 | ||
604 | Harju OK (1127) | +36:50 | Grethe-Johanna Ploompuu | 14:35 | ||
605 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (354) | +36:56 | Minna Koskelainen | 14:22 | ||
606 | Muurlan Vihuri (963) | +36:57 | Sirkku Riikonen | 19:40 | ||
607 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1270) | +36:59 | Sonja Annala | 16:30 | ||
608 | IK Kronan (173) | +37:00 | Jaana Grankull | 15:21 | ||
609 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (210) | +37:03 | Elisa Parkkinen | 14:32 | ||
610 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (734) | +37:05 | Veera Liukkonen | 14:13 | ||
611 | Lahden Taimi (206) | +37:07 | Sanna Andelin | 13:58 | ||
612 | OYS Vapari 2 (1276) | +37:08 | Pia Peteri | 16:16 | ||
613 | Hihhulit (803) | +37:16 | Lotta Laineenkare | 20:06 | ||
614 | Pedienteering Turku (956) | +37:19 | Vilhelmiina Parikka | 18:34 | ||
615 | Ganddal IL 2 (750) | +37:20 | Ingrid Öxnevad | 18:29 | ||
616 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (412) | +37:20 | Katri Koskela | 16:40 | ||
617 | LSF Pronoking Team (312) | +37:24 | Merle Rohtla | 19:44 | ||
618 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (765) | +37:28 | Matleena Juvonen | 15:12 | ||
619 | Oulun Valppaat (281) | +37:32 | Outi Määttä | 13:36 | ||
620 | Rastimamit (1030) | +37:43 | Heidi Tommila | 19:32 | ||
621 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (343) | +37:47 | Anni Simola | 16:02 | ||
622 | TSE for the Future (972) | +37:52 | Laura Kopu | 20:43 | ||
623 | Gallupkärki (818) | +37:56 | Liisa Sinisammal | 16:34 | ||
624 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (199) | +37:57 | Sanna Öhrnberg | 15:15 | ||
625 | Aaveratsastajat (620) | +37:57 | Aaveratsastajat 2 | 23:35 | ||
626 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (559) | +38:00 | Sara Virolainen | 16:55 | ||
627 | Tuupovaaran Sepot 2 (841) | +38:02 | Eeva Rautanen | 14:06 | ||
628 | SOL Tranås (1126) | +38:06 | Marie Nord | 15:36 | ||
629 | Turun Suunnistajat 7 (781) | +38:08 | Sanna Valkonen | 15:35 | ||
630 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (842) | +38:09 | Helmi Huikko | 16:14 | ||
631 | Haikkoon Jyrä (1308) | +38:11 | Aino Sillanpää | 15:29 | ||
632 | Atria (900) | +38:12 | Hanna Mäkimantila | 17:12 | ||
633 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (809) | +38:15 | Miia Kukkola | 17:28 | ||
634 | Hirvensalon Heitto (1091) | +38:16 | Hely Salmenoja | 19:22 | ||
635 | Suunta 2000 2 (289) | +38:16 | Ella Jäväjä | 14:51 | ||
636 | HiisirastiKiukU 2 (605) | +38:18 | Emmi Löfqvist | 24:23 | ||
637 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1197) | +38:18 | Anni Frondelius | 14:09 | ||
638 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 8 (933) | +38:18 | Heidi Andelmaa | 16:09 | ||
639 | Kaartin Naiset (370) | +38:29 | Johanna Nuorala | 20:33 | ||
640 | OK Kolmården 2 (923) | +38:30 | Tora Westerberg | 15:23 | ||
641 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (1427) | +38:32 | Anna Latvakoski | 21:22 | ||
642 | HerrasNaiset (1369) | +38:36 | Hanna Lehmusto | 16:35 | ||
643 | Navi 4 (549) | +38:40 | Pinja Gärdström | 14:49 | ||
644 | Espoon Suunta 14 (1012) | +38:40 | Iina Ridanpää | 18:03 | ||
645 | RaKiNa (495) | +38:42 | Jenni Jalava | 19:40 | ||
646 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (524) | +38:44 | Aurora Känsäkangas | 16:48 | ||
647 | SK Mortis (902) | +38:47 | Tanja Mälkiä | 16:00 | ||
648 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (426) | +38:48 | Irmeli Elomäki | 20:42 | ||
649 | Jalasjärven Jalas (1411) | +38:49 | Riikka Mansikkaviita | 14:09 | ||
650 | Laihian Luja (172) | +38:49 | Henriikka Hölsö | 14:04 | ||
651 | Rasti-Perniö 2 (1099) | +38:52 | Lotta Tamminen | 23:39 | ||
652 | Lappeen leidit (492) | +39:01 | Iida Ilvonen | 21:06 | ||
653 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (751) | +39:02 | Tanja Vallema | 15:42 | ||
654 | Rasti-HAME (1267) | +39:05 | Heini Ihalainen | 20:16 | ||
655 | Kilon Kipinät (405) | +39:06 | Katri Ylä-Soininmäki | 17:49 | ||
656 | Saloisten Reipas (255) | +39:09 | Aija Tilvis | 16:55 | ||
657 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (414) | +39:10 | Anja-Leena Vaarala | 20:39 | ||
658 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (779) | +39:13 | Minna Sopo | 16:41 | ||
659 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (384) | +39:14 | Mervi Nivukoski | 20:02 | ||
660 | Huipputiimi (728) | +39:17 | Taija Heinonen | 15:46 | ||
661 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1115) | +39:23 | Sanna Suominen | 17:53 | ||
662 | Byåsen IL 2 (1204) | +39:25 | Göril Eide | 15:37 | ||
663 | Sukkelat Savolaiset (717) | +39:27 | Jutta Kinnunen | 12:57 | ||
664 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (804) | +39:30 | Camilla Koskinen | 16:43 | ||
665 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (1015) | +39:40 | Mirka Oikkonen | 16:45 | ||
666 | OK Saldus 2 (706) | +39:40 | Melkerte Liga | 26:42 | ||
667 | OK Põrgupõhja (392) | +39:50 | Mai Viirmann | 16:21 | ||
668 | Kauhavan Wisa 3 (404) | +39:51 | Tarja Lammi | 21:04 | ||
669 | Medeina (1116) | +39:53 | Dovile Lazinskiene | 17:06 | ||
670 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 19 (401) | +39:54 | Elina Alanärä | 15:47 | ||
671 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (472) | +39:59 | Reetta Hämäläinen | 23:00 | ||
672 | Nurmeksen Sepot (222) | +39:59 | Jenni Ruokolainen | 15:00 | ||
673 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseu (521) | +40:01 | Kaisa Kukko | 17:16 | ||
674 | Sporttimimmit (309) | +40:04 | Henna Kuittinen | 14:52 | ||
675 | Rastihaukat (778) | +40:06 | Noora Sorri | 14:06 | ||
676 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (871) | +40:11 | Mari Kanerva | 16:03 | ||
677 | Ruokosen Rentukat (470) | +40:12 | Tea Lindström | 21:04 | ||
678 | Täsmis-Team (975) | +40:13 | Janni Mesiä | 15:49 | ||
679 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (393) | +40:16 | Suvi Jokipii | 16:32 | ||
680 | Tema Jano (835) | +40:17 | Mira Schrowe | 16:27 | ||
681 | #MeSimolat (1374) | +40:17 | Rita Simola | 15:17 | ||
682 | Cervixin Koitto (1029) | +40:20 | Outi Airas | 17:48 | ||
683 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (454) | +40:22 | Hilla Toivanen | 16:28 | ||
684 | Suomussalmen Rasti 3 (937) | +40:23 | Marjaana Salonen | 16:45 | ||
685 | OK77 4 (834) | +40:24 | Sofia Slotte | 15:57 | ||
686 | OK Raseborg 2 (921) | +40:25 | Josefina Bäck | 16:03 | ||
687 | Iin Yritys (203) | +40:27 | Saana Backman | 15:15 | ||
688 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (346) | +40:30 | Marja Penttilä | 15:25 | ||
689 | Lapin Sudet (388) | +40:33 | Pirjo Väänänen | 16:34 | ||
690 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (299) | +40:33 | Annukka Goman | 16:42 | ||
691 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1005) | +40:38 | Anne Mänty | 15:11 | ||
692 | OYS Vapari (386) | +40:38 | Sini Seppänen | 16:52 | ||
693 | OK Måsen (1124) | +40:40 | Maria Eriksson | 16:32 | ||
694 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (304) | +40:41 | Oona Rautio | 18:01 | ||
695 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (509) | +40:46 | Maria Matula | 15:55 | ||
696 | Kolmion Suunnistajat (1352) | +40:55 | Anni Lipitsä-Pentikäinen | 19:54 | ||
697 | Senaatti-kiinteistöt (1339) | +40:56 | Petra Karimies | 18:49 | ||
698 | Mustalammen Pallo (434) | +40:58 | Susanna Suutari | 18:05 | ||
699 | Enon Kisa-Tytöt (810) | +41:00 | Nina Hannuksela | 17:18 | ||
700 | IF Femman 6 (1177) | +41:01 | Strandberg Annika | 17:16 | ||
701 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (568) | +41:03 | Aulikki Korpio | 18:45 | ||
702 | Turun Metsänkävijät (901) | +41:03 | Eeva Lehtola-Hirvonen | 20:54 | ||
703 | Viimeinen epävarma (1307) | +41:07 | Miia Tukiainen | 24:25 | ||
704 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (382) | +41:09 | Arja Pajunen | 18:29 | ||
705 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (897) | +41:10 | Eija Ala-Savikota | 20:54 | ||
706 | Standard Errors (960) | +41:11 | Sari Nissinen | 18:37 | ||
707 | Tampereen Pyrintö 17 (757) | +41:15 | Sanna-Maija Kela | 17:28 | ||
708 | Neljä Suuntaa (487) | +41:15 | Sanja Säpyskä-Rajala | 16:23 | ||
709 | Pulkanrannan Pinnistys (823) | +41:21 | Noora Järnefelt | 21:25 | ||
710 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (631) | +41:23 | Mäenalusta Johanna | 16:15 | ||
711 | OK77 8 (1068) | +41:26 | Wilma Arrakoski | 17:00 | ||
712 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1429) | +41:31 | Lotta Partanen | 16:38 | ||
713 | IF Minken (96) | +41:32 | Nina Sundberg | 15:22 | ||
714 | Enon tytöt eksyksissä (656) | +41:33 | Inga Huovinen | 27:33 | ||
715 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (484) | +41:36 | Kaisa Halme | 19:02 | ||
716 | Suunta Jyväskylä 9 (928) | +41:37 | Liisa Lilja | 15:35 | ||
717 | Kyrös-Rasti 4 (1065) | +41:42 | Hanna Niinimäki | 15:54 | ||
718 | Suunnaton Peesi (1361) | +41:42 | Saskia Halminen | 19:04 | ||
719 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (676) | +41:43 | Suvi Nissilä | 18:20 | ||
720 | Salarakkaat (1296) | +41:46 | Kristiina Eskelinen | 20:59 | ||
721 | Espoon Akilles 6 (334) | +41:47 | Tytti Hartimo | 18:41 | ||
722 | Puunhallaajat (567) | +41:50 | Miia Mäkinen | 19:52 | ||
723 | Kemiön Kiilat (1132) | +41:50 | Helena Ratia | 15:36 | ||
724 | OK Moss 2 (1157) | +41:50 | Nina Lödeng | 15:20 | ||
725 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (323) | +41:51 | Mari Laurinen | 17:07 | ||
726 | Tunkiomadot (812) | +41:52 | Anni Peljo | 15:45 | ||
727 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (1241) | +41:53 | Niina Göransson | 15:58 | ||
728 | Lännestklaara (369) | +41:57 | Anne Saari | 16:03 | ||
729 | Epilän Esa (310) | +41:57 | Sari Maijala | 18:10 | ||
730 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (811) | +41:58 | Katja Nuora | 17:34 | ||
731 | SK Business Ladies (322) | +42:01 | Riikka Ruohonen | 18:56 | ||
732 | Harjiksen hikiveikot (821) | +42:06 | Henna Luukkonen | 20:09 | ||
733 | Kunnon Urheilijat (753) | +42:06 | Johanna Jovio | 15:53 | ||
734 | Turun Suunnistajat 9 (1233) | +42:07 | Auli Saari | 29:07 | ||
735 | Tampereen Pyrintö 20 (819) | +42:10 | Heli Laine | 14:39 | ||
736 | OK Vöru (705) | +42:11 | Epp Voitka | 17:59 | ||
737 | Laitilan Jyske (1138) | +42:13 | Tarja Lammila | 17:47 | ||
738 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (853) | +42:14 | Tiina Ala-Nissilä | 17:44 | ||
739 | Espoon Akilles 8 (789) | +42:14 | Outi Varvikko | 16:52 | ||
740 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (569) | +42:16 | Oona Mustonen | 16:55 | ||
741 | SK Pohjanrinne (368) | +42:17 | Anu Torri-Haikka | 17:16 | ||
742 | Rasti-Perniö (777) | +42:19 | Minna Raute | 16:42 | ||
743 | SK Uusi 5 (1256) | +42:21 | Nina Asikainen | 16:55 | ||
744 | Borgenströmin Likat (261) | +42:22 | Lotta Borgenström | 17:18 | ||
745 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (840) | +42:23 | Karoliina Alajoki | 16:30 | ||
746 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (1159) | +42:26 | Essi Mäkelä | 16:47 | ||
747 | EKKSn Venlat (1304) | +42:28 | Ulla Munne | 20:26 | ||
748 | Laihian Luja 3 (331) | +42:29 | Kirsi Korvola-Mäkinen | 16:10 | ||
749 | Team Hukka (474) | +42:30 | Anu Torpisto | 17:14 | ||
750 | Pihkaniskat 4 (832) | +42:33 | Taina Juote | 15:36 | ||
751 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (860) | +42:33 | Susanna Salo | 18:10 | ||
752 | Kato Mihin Mä Meen (378) | +42:35 | Sari Hillo | 15:54 | ||
753 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (1232) | +42:35 | Päivi Pohjonen | 25:24 | ||
754 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (951) | +42:35 | Anne-Paula Tikkanen | 16:55 | ||
755 | Espoon Akilles 7 (904) | +42:37 | Leena Pohjanvirta | 18:49 | ||
756 | Tampereen Pyrintö 23 (713) | +42:38 | Päivi Virekunnas | 16:44 | ||
757 | Turun NMKY (396) | +42:38 | Maija Ruokonen | 17:25 | ||
758 | Kuusamakiitäjät (917) | +42:40 | Arja Heinonen | 17:11 | ||
759 | Virtain Urheilijat (1025) | +42:40 | Satu Linjamaa | 17:06 | ||
760 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (671) | +42:42 | Sofia Viippola | 18:21 | ||
761 | Salon Viesti (950) | +42:43 | Eeva Leinonen | 16:42 | ||
762 | Sahalahden Kunto (935) | +42:48 | Virpi Mäenanttila | 19:52 | ||
763 | LLT-Beibet (958) | +42:49 | Jessica Holmqvist | 19:07 | ||
764 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1022) | +42:52 | Martta Kivelä | 17:00 | ||
765 | TIRIELLO (793) | +42:53 | Lotta Natunen | 19:44 | ||
766 | Espoon Suunta 17 (1185) | +42:53 | Terhi Koivu-Tikkanen | 16:00 | ||
767 | Brice Vecenes (725) | +42:54 | Brice Vecenes 2 | 15:09 | ||
768 | Lynx 5 (421) | +42:57 | Siiri Viskari | 16:48 | ||
769 | OK Raseborg 3 (864) | +43:00 | Ulrika Haajanen | 20:51 | ||
770 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 22 (1196) | +43:01 | Riina Heikkilä | 17:52 | ||
771 | Ei Evidenssiä eksymisestä (1310) | +43:01 | Malla Muhonen | 15:36 | ||
772 | Tullin ja Veron Venlat (949) | +43:04 | Teija Koskelainen | 16:09 | ||
773 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1210) | +43:05 | Elisa Merta | 17:42 | ||
774 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (749) | +43:05 | Terttu Lahtinen | 18:56 | ||
775 | Valkealan Kajo (857) | +43:08 | Maria Suurnäkki | 20:43 | ||
776 | Teuvan Rivakka (748) | +43:08 | Tiia Lehto | 18:02 | ||
777 | Harha-askel (1390) | +43:12 | Sini Veuro | 16:39 | ||
778 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1243) | +43:12 | Hanna Ahtila | 21:09 | ||
779 | Metsään eksyjät (1290) | +43:13 | Ilona Välimäki | 19:09 | ||
780 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (507) | +43:21 | Sirpa Kangasaho | 21:09 | ||
781 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (754) | +43:22 | Sisko Anttila | 22:26 | ||
782 | Team HLU (1299) | +43:23 | Kaisa Björn | 18:50 | ||
783 | Espoon Akilles 4 (482) | +43:31 | Elina Rauhala | 14:45 | ||
784 | Nokian Partiotytöt (761) | +43:38 | Aino Juslen | 16:03 | ||
785 | Snättringe SK 2 (768) | +43:51 | Alva Lidström Lauri | 18:03 | ||
786 | OK Trian 5 (536) | +43:51 | Elisa Varkemaa | 18:00 | ||
787 | Hiisirasti 3 (689) | +43:54 | Kati Laakso | 17:51 | ||
788 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (920) | +43:54 | Riikka Koskinen | 16:18 | ||
789 | Lyylit (556) | +43:56 | Katri Suomela | 16:36 | ||
790 | Tuumin siskokset (Hiisirast 3 (775) | +43:57 | Liisa Tuumi-Ilomäki | 23:38 | ||
791 | Team Lauri (1262) | +44:00 | Elina Kajander | 22:53 | ||
792 | Modum OL (743) | +44:07 | Sirpa Lilja | 17:21 | ||
793 | Epilän Esa 2 (572) | +44:11 | Elina Lusa-Järvinen | 20:06 | ||
794 | Haukiputaan Heitto (675) | +44:13 | Annalotta Saari | 13:34 | ||
795 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (1071) | +44:19 | Matilda Laine | 16:55 | ||
796 | SK Uusi 7 (1156) | +44:33 | Riikka Haarasilta-Suutarinen | 16:53 | ||
797 | IF Brahe 2 (493) | +44:35 | Teija Aaltonen | 16:59 | ||
798 | Edustusneitien comeback (726) | +44:36 | Anna Laitinen | 13:50 | ||
799 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 9 (970) | +44:42 | Sari Huuhka | 19:17 | ||
800 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (673) | +44:42 | Fanny Lundstedt | 22:40 | ||
801 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (429) | +44:46 | Anu Pietilänaho | 18:15 | ||
802 | Team Lost and Found (565) | +44:47 | Paula Tuomenoksa | 17:28 | ||
803 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (863) | +44:48 | Mirva Paavola | 19:29 | ||
804 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (646) | +44:52 | Aino-Maria Mänki | 17:12 | ||
805 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (1013) | +44:58 | Kaisa Friman | 16:32 | ||
806 | Team RANE (317) | +45:04 | Riikka Lehtonen | 19:47 | ||
807 | IL Tyrving 4 (849) | +45:06 | Berit Danielsen | 17:43 | ||
808 | Fit_tytyt (1363) | +45:13 | Annika Matilainen | 14:52 | ||
809 | FÅX (632) | +45:18 | Soile Hanttu | 24:32 | ||
810 | Leinikit (485) | +45:26 | Laura x | 18:07 | ||
811 | Jaakon kullat (498) | +45:27 | Susanna Kauppinen | 17:15 | ||
812 | Maarian Mahti 2 (481) | +45:37 | Maria Giers | 13:50 | ||
813 | Team Sylvia (859) | +45:45 | Sylvia Arte | 16:47 | ||
814 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (340) | +45:47 | Henna Jylhä | 15:14 | ||
815 | Kangasala SK 10 (1215) | +45:50 | Katariina Kannus | 15:06 | ||
816 | SK Uusi 3 (352) | +45:53 | Mia Hakuli | 18:24 | ||
817 | Metsäkissat (448) | +46:01 | Heli Pennanen | 18:09 | ||
818 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (907) | +46:03 | Julija Valatkaite | 21:06 | ||
819 | Someron Esa (557) | +46:09 | Miia Juote | 17:34 | ||
820 | Kesäkertut (898) | +46:11 | Kristiina Lamminpää | 17:15 | ||
821 | Alahärmän Kisa (885) | +46:13 | Elisa Korpi | 20:28 | ||
822 | Kaskikeijut (993) | +46:13 | Lotta Pasma | 19:13 | ||
823 | OK Trian 8 (723) | +46:15 | Sanna Granqvist | 21:19 | ||
824 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (332) | +46:16 | Suvi Antila | 18:22 | ||
825 | Karieksen porraus (1383) | +46:18 | Tuula Räsänen | 15:04 | ||
826 | Rastivarsat 2 (486) | +46:24 | Jenna Kuoppamäki | 18:01 | ||
827 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (330) | +46:25 | Venla Liukka | 20:00 | ||
828 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (595) | +46:28 | Johanna Koivisto | 18:57 | ||
829 | Tampereen Maratonklubi (546) | +46:28 | Marianne Kivistö | 17:33 | ||
830 | Rasti-Jyry 4 (1027) | +46:29 | Taina Nyman | 16:09 | ||
831 | SK Marja-Liisa (1292) | +46:29 | Tanja Väyrynen | 15:59 | ||
832 | Nummelan Salamat (337) | +46:31 | Kirsi Kujanpää | 22:54 | ||
833 | Karjaan Ura 3 (669) | +46:33 | Sanna Hellström | 20:21 | ||
834 | Ritaripuiston Rasti (990) | +46:36 | Sirpa Repo | 20:00 | ||
835 | Haaskannäköset (535) | +46:40 | Minna Saarelainen | 19:23 | ||
836 | Kätilöiden ponnistus (934) | +46:53 | Kati Tontti-Poutiainen | 20:57 | ||
837 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (410) | +46:57 | Iida Reiman | 22:56 | ||
838 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (311) | +46:58 | Oona Lankinen | 20:50 | ||
839 | Karjaan Ura 2 (614) | +46:58 | Virpi Ojanen | 19:07 | ||
840 | Kauhavan Wisa (303) | +46:59 | Kira Lammi | 15:15 | ||
841 | OK Södertörn 3 (1175) | +47:00 | Johanna Raukola | 15:37 | ||
842 | OK Rasti-UFO (1051) | +47:00 | Tiina Rättö | 20:38 | ||
843 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (954) | +47:01 | Annika Aura | 19:16 | ||
844 | Olavin Rasti 4 (994) | +47:05 | Kaisa Huttunen | 20:58 | ||
845 | Kodisjoen Kaiku 2 (948) | +47:07 | Annukka Laitonen | 16:26 | ||
846 | OK kunto OK (643) | +47:07 | Anna Rönkä | 19:39 | ||
847 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (547) | +47:08 | Johanna Lahti | 16:23 | ||
848 | Näläkämoan Nalakuttajat (588) | +47:12 | Ritva Huotari | 21:13 | ||
849 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (677) | +47:14 | Erica Hagström | 15:02 | ||
850 | JOKA 2 (1203) | +47:17 | Siiri Poopuu | 16:24 | ||
851 | Kauhavan Wisa 5 (1221) | +47:18 | Anni Kirkkomäki | 16:36 | ||
852 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (452) | +47:27 | Johanna Holappa | 19:53 | ||
853 | Rastiriippuvaiset (451) | +47:41 | Pirjo Aalto | 17:18 | ||
854 | Rastipirkot (607) | +47:46 | Sini Mäenanttila | 20:00 | ||
855 | Lapin Veikot 2 (566) | +47:49 | Kerttu Kanerva | 26:24 | ||
856 | RaKiNa 2 (1000) | +47:51 | Päivi Kiviperä | 24:06 | ||
857 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (903) | +48:01 | Venla Virkajärvi | 21:57 | ||
858 | Team Hame (884) | +48:17 | Terhi Kiviranta | 20:33 | ||
859 | Tä(h)tisuunnistajat 2 (627) | +48:25 | Jaana Meuronen | 22:12 | ||
860 | Suuntavaisto SK (455) | +48:28 | Kirsi Rantala | 21:06 | ||
861 | Kaakon Rasti (827) | +48:29 | Katja Tilli | 21:02 | ||
862 | Poraten ja pummaten (1338) | +48:43 | Mia Lindroth | 15:32 | ||
863 | Niedersachsen Überhyvä (1318) | +48:49 | Liisa Rihko-Struckmann | 17:17 | ||
864 | OK Trian 3 (320) | +48:52 | Kristiina Martikainen | 16:06 | ||
865 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (192) | +48:56 | Kaisa Haverinen | 15:51 | ||
866 | OK Meridians 4 (1179) | +48:58 | Agnese Gaile | 20:19 | ||
867 | Korpisoturit (862) | +49:00 | Kristiina Suominen | 20:05 | ||
868 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (732) | +49:02 | Heli Laaksonen | 18:00 | ||
869 | FallingStars (1340) | +49:03 | Johanna Ojanperä | 18:20 | ||
870 | SK Saue Tammed 2 (1237) | +49:03 | Marlen Valgma | 15:51 | ||
871 | Team SnowFlakes (552) | +49:05 | Laura Nummila | 24:27 | ||
872 | Hellanmaan Teräs (1391) | +49:07 | Johanna Herttua | 14:44 | ||
873 | Tampereen Pyrintö 18 (1101) | +49:15 | Jenni Hukkanen | 17:50 | ||
874 | OK Meridians 3 (817) | +49:18 | Anda Birina | 17:09 | ||
875 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (390) | +49:20 | Mirva Muola | 15:40 | ||
876 | Åkermarcks (831) | +49:23 | Erica Åkermarck | 16:04 | ||
877 | Team Rantala (926) | +49:33 | Heli Sillanpää | 20:26 | ||
878 | Someron Esa 2 (873) | +49:34 | Raija Holmi | 21:01 | ||
879 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (968) | +49:36 | Heli Haataja | 15:36 | ||
880 | Functio Laesa 2 (1379) | +49:39 | Kaisa Aalto | 19:23 | ||
881 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1416) | +49:42 | Jaana Kurikkaoja | 18:38 | ||
882 | Kannuksen Ura (551) | +49:43 | Eija Laasonen-Tervaoja | 16:04 | ||
883 | Siguldas Takas (762) | +49:46 | Anete Salava | 14:12 | ||
884 | HNR Suunnistus (1032) | +49:53 | Saara Reinimäki | 22:11 | ||
885 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (417) | +49:59 | Elina Leppihalme | 27:08 | ||
886 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (349) | +50:03 | Maarit Siukkola | 16:48 | ||
887 | Kupil-O. Kuurupiilo-oja. 3 (1372) | +50:09 | Anniina Tamminen | 19:09 | ||
888 | Teme Ski Team (1046) | +50:14 | Tanja Holma | 19:41 | ||
889 | Paimion Rasti 4 (697) | +50:16 | Jenna Lehtinen | 18:27 | ||
890 | Suunta Jurva 2 (893) | +50:30 | Hanna Riski | 16:22 | ||
891 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (351) | +50:33 | Sanna Löfbacka | 16:36 | ||
892 | Nastolan Terä (554) | +50:34 | Anni Juntunen | 19:31 | ||
893 | OK Korpijane (801) | +50:35 | Kaisa Antikainen | 18:09 | ||
894 | Lynx 7 (764) | +50:40 | Tuija Soanjärvi | 19:08 | ||
895 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (325) | +50:42 | Noora Hakala | 17:04 | ||
896 | Team Karjalanpiirakat (293) | +50:44 | Riikka Laitinen | 15:51 | ||
897 | Litukan Huima (929) | +50:45 | Mari Kiekara | 18:33 | ||
898 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 7 (1097) | +50:47 | Tuija Kallio | 19:17 | ||
899 | IK Falken 4 (1054) | +50:57 | Malin Backman | 24:18 | ||
900 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (892) | +50:59 | Aino Hirvikoski | 19:02 | ||
901 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1385) | +51:02 | Tiina Virtanen | 18:58 | ||
902 | Von Ellit (886) | +51:03 | Laura Ijas | 17:57 | ||
903 | Askelpiste (867) | +51:06 | Murtonen Riina | 18:46 | ||
904 | Juti-team (419) | +51:06 | Niina Tuunanen | 25:46 | ||
905 | HTJ Suunnistajat (1399) | +51:11 | Miia Tuomisto | 19:00 | ||
906 | Hankkija (1011) | +51:11 | Outi Jokinen | 18:20 | ||
907 | Loimaan Jankko (420) | +51:13 | Kaisa Markula | 20:06 | ||
908 | Stora Enso Metsä (649) | +51:14 | Jonna Pakola | 14:01 | ||
909 | Tä(h)tisuunnistajat (488) | +51:15 | Pia Heiskanen | 16:55 | ||
910 | IK Örnen (574) | +51:16 | Hannele Tavi | 19:55 | ||
911 | SalamaSiskot (773) | +51:20 | Sanni Kettunen | 17:28 | ||
912 | Halikeijut (1397) | +51:32 | Sari Larjomaa | 20:06 | ||
913 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (664) | +51:32 | Aino Tolkkinen | 17:50 | ||
914 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (828) | +51:36 | Eija Hauhia | 19:14 | ||
915 | Suunnattomat serkut (1356) | +51:44 | Elina Roschier | 19:41 | ||
916 | Pihkaniskat 6 (915) | +51:47 | Helena Jumppanen | 19:17 | ||
917 | METSÄn tähden (647) | +51:49 | Anna-Kaisa Syrjälä | 18:00 | ||
918 | Saarioinen (966) | +51:53 | Pauliina Alm | 23:41 | ||
919 | Hirviniemen harhailijat (953) | +51:54 | Kati Pulli | 18:21 | ||
920 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (976) | +51:57 | Anu Koskivirta | 31:51 | ||
921 | Iisu 2 (545) | +52:01 | Marika Loukusa | 23:24 | ||
922 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (466) | +52:13 | Pirjo Ketola | 21:10 | ||
923 | Espoon Suunta 20 (1172) | +52:23 | Jaana Villikka-Storm | 18:26 | ||
924 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 3 (1026) | +52:25 | Liisa Kohijoki | 20:25 | ||
925 | OK Trian 7 (721) | +52:40 | Virpi Varjolaakso | 21:45 | ||
926 | OK Österåker (1136) | +52:48 | Sofia Quas | 24:35 | ||
927 | Salon Vilpas (457) | +52:50 | Pirjo Kivioja | 19:54 | ||
928 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 9 (800) | +52:54 | Tuuli Lajunen | 20:20 | ||
929 | Liikunnan Riemu (1309) | +52:57 | Roosa Lindfors | 20:07 | ||
930 | Hyypän naiset (1341) | +53:01 | Annika Minni | 19:11 | ||
931 | Mikaelin Kiintopiste (1302) | +53:02 | Elina Westergård | 19:28 | ||
932 | Hiiumaa OK 2 (1253) | +53:04 | Siiri Talts | 16:29 | ||
933 | OK Botnia 3 (544) | +53:05 | Hanna Fröjdö | 20:29 | ||
934 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (955) | +53:07 | Kaisa Mäkitalo | 21:23 | ||
935 | Puunhallaajat 3 (1382) | +53:15 | Jaana Koivumäki | 19:54 | ||
936 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (942) | +53:15 | Sari Jornanainen | 14:27 | ||
937 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (943) | +53:17 | Suvi Salminen | 16:04 | ||
938 | Muuramen Rasti (945) | +53:25 | Annika Haapalehto | 16:57 | ||
939 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (584) | +53:31 | Mirva Lehtonen | 18:00 | ||
940 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (381) | +53:33 | Ida Meriläinen | 26:44 | ||
941 | Kuplasta karanneet (1075) | +53:33 | Johanna Herajärvi | 20:48 | ||
942 | SK Malmlund (1095) | +53:36 | SK Malmlund 2 | 26:49 | ||
943 | Sievin Sisu (1112) | +53:38 | Maarit Leskelä | 16:27 | ||
944 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (936) | +53:39 | Katariina Mahkonen | 17:57 | ||
945 | Pihkaniskat 3 (729) | +53:59 | Leila Häkkinen | 21:51 | ||
946 | Kokkolan Peikot (617) | +53:59 | Päivi Kentala | 20:06 | ||
947 | KaHJoS (580) | +54:02 | Soila Kouvonen-Olkku | 20:23 | ||
948 | London Ladettes (1268) | +54:03 | Julie Cleary | 20:14 | ||
949 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 8 (846) | +54:04 | Suvi Manninen | 20:55 | ||
950 | Foxit (1322) | +54:07 | Katri Kolstela | 17:49 | ||
951 | Sweco (1257) | +54:09 | Katarina Sandberg | 17:41 | ||
952 | Metsään meni (686) | +54:20 | Sanna Raunila | 20:46 | ||
953 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1058) | +54:24 | Salla Valpola | 20:53 | ||
954 | Huitojat (895) | +54:25 | Kirsi Kaartinen | 17:13 | ||
955 | Kunnon kurvit (502) | +54:29 | Nanu Itkonen | 22:48 | ||
956 | Kartta väärinpäin (653) | +54:34 | Leena Marquis | 20:17 | ||
957 | Kaukametsän paholaiset (855) | +54:35 | Anna Kivimäki | 20:31 | ||
958 | Lauttakylän Luja (624) | +54:37 | Terhi Matintalo | 15:04 | ||
959 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani (383) | +54:42 | Mira Kaaresvirta | 20:53 | ||
960 | Juoksuhattarat (1386) | +54:44 | Liukka Anni | 18:05 | ||
961 | Laihian Luja 5 (876) | +54:47 | Jenni Oikarainen | 17:39 | ||
962 | Spektrum (525) | +54:51 | Eva Ahlgren | 18:43 | ||
963 | Posion Pyrintö (600) | +54:54 | Sanna Soudunsaari | 13:14 | ||
964 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (874) | +54:55 | Kati Risto | 25:42 | ||
965 | Partiolpk HHH (870) | +54:56 | Katariina kemppainen | 16:48 | ||
966 | IK Auseklis 3 (967) | +54:59 | Rita Kalnpure | 18:32 | ||
967 | Ulvilan Ura 3 (906) | +55:00 | Ulla Joopi | 19:00 | ||
968 | Paha Rasti 2 (1020) | +55:01 | Annamaria Sola | 20:55 | ||
969 | Sweco 3 (1327) | +55:03 | Jaana Pulkkinen | 17:37 | ||
970 | Vehkalahden Veikot 7 (816) | +55:09 | Suvi Mannoja | 18:36 | ||
971 | Läpilyönti (881) | +55:09 | Piia Saksanen | 22:43 | ||
972 | Suokkarit (1274) | +55:11 | Laura Leikas | 18:16 | ||
973 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1019) | +55:12 | Irmeli Hautala | 20:34 | ||
974 | Jyväskylän ammattikorkeak (522) | +55:13 | Sirpa Laitinen-Väänänen | 21:22 | ||
975 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (537) | +55:18 | Liisa Honkasaari | 22:31 | ||
976 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (914) | +55:20 | Tuija Närhi | 28:28 | ||
977 | Functio Laesa (877) | +55:23 | Inka Mustajoki | 18:27 | ||
978 | TARAKI (496) | +55:26 | Janita Rintala | 21:56 | ||
979 | OK Kapa 3 (1164) | +55:28 | Liga Blanka | 18:32 | ||
980 | Suppasirpat (1082) | +55:35 | Paula Kadric | 19:43 | ||
981 | Kosen Sisu (1380) | +55:36 | Anu Huttunen | 21:32 | ||
982 | IF Sturla 2 (891) | +55:51 | Hanne Kristin Kvarme | 20:37 | ||
983 | Rasti E4 2 (866) | +55:55 | Sari Saavalainen | 18:40 | ||
984 | Hukkareissu (626) | +55:57 | Ida Honkanen | 18:33 | ||
985 | RastiPiikkiö 5 (1217) | +55:58 | Linda Langh | 17:19 | ||
986 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 9 (1190) | +56:09 | Jaana Vartia | 17:49 | ||
987 | Navi 3 (453) | +56:17 | Laura Saar | 19:13 | ||
988 | Kohta Kartalla (941) | +56:22 | Raili Numminen | 22:20 | ||
989 | HämeenHitaatHertat (1377) | +56:23 | Piia Kokko | 18:04 | ||
990 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (919) | +56:24 | Anu Potila | 19:33 | ||
991 | Kuumat Aallot (952) | +56:24 | Susanna Aalto | 22:41 | ||
992 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (989) | +56:29 | Tarja Soini | 21:08 | ||
993 | Takalaiton pummi (878) | +56:29 | Kati Alakoski | 17:54 | ||
994 | Yläneen Kiri (946) | +56:30 | Linda Huhtala | 16:43 | ||
995 | Tehotiimi (678) | +56:40 | Hanna Laukkanen | 23:29 | ||
996 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläise (543) | +56:41 | Johanna Vesanto | 25:25 | ||
997 | Fantastic Four (655) | +56:46 | Fantastic Four 2 | 22:00 | ||
998 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (1024) | +56:55 | Helena Kouttu | 23:02 | ||
999 | Hutittaret (1087) | +56:59 | Satu Salokannel | 17:47 | ||
1000 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (364) | +57:07 | Kaisa Palokangas | 19:31 | ||
1001 | Veikottaret (407) | +57:10 | Sarianna Sievi-Korte | 15:38 | ||
1002 | Kompassi kateissa (1349) | +57:13 | Selja Pentti | 24:06 | ||
1003 | Selänpään Jäykät (645) | +57:28 | Minna Saarilaakso | 19:33 | ||
1004 | Suutarin tyttöserkut (670) | +57:30 | Katri Ahonen | 25:09 | ||
1005 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (715) | +57:34 | Marika Juhola | 22:27 | ||
1006 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (992) | +57:36 | Salla Uusihonko | 18:27 | ||
1007 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (1421) | +57:39 | Karita Peltola | 18:51 | ||
1008 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (510) | +57:42 | Netta Toivanen | 18:57 | ||
1009 | Ryöhkynät (638) | +57:42 | Kaisamaria Huhtilainen | 23:06 | ||
1010 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1037) | +57:44 | Irmeli Korpi | 20:15 | ||
1011 | Ex-Eloveenat (1348) | +57:45 | Mira Povelainen | 21:11 | ||
1012 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (532) | +57:47 | Laura Eskelinen | 20:09 | ||
1013 | Kuoreniemi Vilppulasta (594) | +57:49 | Reija Laine | 20:08 | ||
1014 | Neljä Ässää (1093) | +57:54 | Sofia Hellsberg | 20:02 | ||
1015 | Kupil-O. Kuurupiilo-oja. 2 (1316) | +58:01 | Sharon Kleiman | 18:23 | ||
1016 | Kuohuttaret (1298) | +58:03 | Anni Pehkonen | 24:04 | ||
1017 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (940) | +58:05 | Eveliina Aalto-Kekäläinen | 24:47 | ||
1018 | Insinööriliitto (540) | +58:06 | Jenni Kokkonen | 14:47 | ||
1019 | Turkian Tuiske (986) | +58:08 | Sanni Teitto | 19:41 | ||
1020 | IK Auseklis 4 (752) | +58:08 | Dace Gosko | 20:09 | ||
1021 | OK Klemmingen (1409) | +58:08 | Louise von Berens | 15:55 | ||
1022 | Vartiaisten Viikarit (833) | +58:13 | Reetta Ranne | 17:39 | ||
1023 | Hakkalan koulu (1281) | +58:14 | Marja Sandberg | 24:13 | ||
1024 | Jukerot (1263) | +58:25 | Sari Toikka | 25:08 | ||
1025 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (861) | +58:31 | Miia Mattila | 16:55 | ||
1026 | Emitemut (999) | +58:48 | Tiina Lundell | 20:20 | ||
1027 | Nomaji (636) | +58:49 | Varpu Mikola | 20:22 | ||
1028 | 50villit (508) | +58:50 | Anna Heino | 16:15 | ||
1029 | Turun Opettajien Ammattiyhd (1366) | +58:52 | Katri Ritola | 33:37 | ||
1030 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (483) | +59:07 | Iida Lähteenmäki | 18:56 | ||
1031 | Visma Financial Solutions (1291) | +59:11 | Jatta Jakki | 21:35 | ||
1032 | Vallan Suunta 3 (1230) | +59:13 | Erika Lamberg | 15:21 | ||
1033 | Ryskää hirvien kanssa (1278) | +59:15 | Anna-Maija Naakka | 22:23 | ||
1034 | Iisu (385) | +59:20 | Iina Loukusa | 15:30 | ||
1035 | Navi 5 (794) | +59:20 | Mari Häkkilä | 16:58 | ||
1036 | OK77 10 (1160) | +59:33 | Lena Filipsson-Korento | 17:13 | ||
1037 | HV-Heli Oy (1330) | +59:45 | Milka Vuokila | 16:47 | ||
1038 | Koovee 7 (780) | +59:51 | Riina Muilu-Mäkelä | 20:10 | ||
1039 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1062) | +59:55 | Anja Mäkelä | 20:27 | ||
1040 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (375) | +59:56 | Kristiina Mäkinen | 26:27 | ||
1041 | Karhulan Kanttarellit (530) | +59:57 | Katri Friqård | 19:14 | ||
1042 | Kässäkerho (573) | +59:59 | Päivi Laakso-Kuivalainen | 21:34 | ||
1043 | Hennan enkelit - 50 vuotta (1333) | +1:00:00 | Terhi Latvala | 18:39 | ||
1044 | Ihanat Maisterit Baanalla (997) | +1:00:02 | Iida Huhtanen | 21:27 | ||
1045 | Rasti 88 4 (983) | +1:00:03 | Janette Mäki | 15:11 | ||
1046 | Emittimet (613) | +1:00:04 | Päivi Österman | 21:39 | ||
1047 | Tattitytöt (1415) | +1:00:07 | Irene Mäkelä | 20:36 | ||
1048 | Harjusiskot ry (1332) | +1:00:09 | Sini Manninen | 16:41 | ||
1049 | KÄKI (1280) | +1:00:09 | Veera Hatakka | 19:49 | ||
1050 | Team Häntin tytöt (1279) | +1:00:12 | Julianna Hänti | 16:59 | ||
1051 | Vakka-Rasti (808) | +1:00:13 | Johanna Kivelä | 17:48 | ||
1052 | IL Tyrving 5 (1255) | +1:00:58 | Randi Nilstad | 22:43 | ||
1053 | Rymättylän Märssyvahdit (592) | +1:01:01 | Maiju Pietilä | 21:36 | ||
1054 | Porvoon Urheilijat (995) | +1:01:05 | Johanna Manninen | 22:13 | ||
1055 | Team Salakasti (490) | +1:01:05 | Tiina Nurmi | 23:41 | ||
1056 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (847) | +1:01:08 | Anita Nikki | 18:16 | ||
1057 | Numppi Sisters (784) | +1:01:10 | Kirsi Vilkman-Jokinen | 23:04 | ||
1058 | Tästä on joku muuki menny (506) | +1:01:14 | Hanna Ek | 21:21 | ||
1059 | Sokeakin kana jyvän löyt� (683) | +1:01:15 | Noora Aho | 20:35 | ||
1060 | Laihian Luja 4 (1014) | +1:01:17 | Annamari Korpilahti | 17:14 | ||
1061 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (939) | +1:01:25 | Minna Lillkåla | 20:39 | ||
1062 | Unelmat (270) | +1:01:32 | Ida Alho | 15:48 | ||
1063 | Aurajoen Helmet (1389) | +1:01:40 | Sini Laari | 16:07 | ||
1064 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1064) | +1:01:45 | Malin Sundeby | 23:59 | ||
1065 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (1247) | +1:01:48 | Edita Valenius | 28:03 | ||
1066 | FTA (783) | +1:01:50 | Lotta Virtanen | 19:28 | ||
1067 | Nomaji 2 (1018) | +1:01:52 | Tuuli Salovuori | 23:29 | ||
1068 | Puunhallaajat 2 (577) | +1:01:57 | Elina Tanner | 18:06 | ||
1069 | Juuan Jänne (500) | +1:01:59 | Pirjo Nevalainen | 17:59 | ||
1070 | MetsäMimmit (662) | +1:02:00 | MetsäMimmit 2 | 19:37 | ||
1071 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1103) | +1:02:01 | Nelli Ojapalo | 18:24 | ||
1072 | Suunnattomat suharit (571) | +1:02:01 | Liisa Taskila | 18:34 | ||
1073 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1023) | +1:02:03 | Ritva Mononen | 21:38 | ||
1074 | Perttelin Peikot (1119) | +1:02:09 | Kanerva Isosaari | 25:17 | ||
1075 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 5 (1239) | +1:02:10 | Marja Kukkonen | 21:10 | ||
1076 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (739) | +1:02:19 | Outi Haikama | 18:27 | ||
1077 | Korjataan tossulla (644) | +1:02:20 | Heini Turunen | 20:47 | ||
1078 | Solf IK 2 (650) | +1:02:26 | Tina Udell | 22:03 | ||
1079 | Team Ambitus (908) | +1:02:28 | Milla Mantere | 21:02 | ||
1080 | Kupil-O. Kuurupiilo-oja. (445) | +1:02:29 | Rosa Nyström | 30:35 | ||
1081 | Seikkailusiskot (1418) | +1:02:30 | Anna Toiviainen | 33:35 | ||
1082 | KaHJoS 2 (1076) | +1:02:31 | Katja Kangas | 23:03 | ||
1083 | Kela (553) | +1:02:32 | Piia Kuusisto | 30:13 | ||
1084 | Ison Kirkon Piilo (609) | +1:02:36 | Kirsti Koivulampi | 25:38 | ||
1085 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (1234) | +1:02:53 | Kirsi-Maria Kero | 14:50 | ||
1086 | IK Falken 3 (344) | +1:02:59 | Emma Harald | 19:24 | ||
1087 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1033) | +1:03:06 | Päivi Paija | 21:25 | ||
1088 | Happy Ladies (1331) | +1:03:09 | Mervi Räsänen | 19:24 | ||
1089 | Rauman flikat 2 (668) | +1:03:11 | Elina Tuomisto | 19:18 | ||
1090 | Pirkkalan Pirkot (467) | +1:03:15 | Edith Ylönen | 19:25 | ||
1091 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (242) | +1:03:17 | Emmanoora Jaakola | 15:45 | ||
1092 | Paha Rasti (642) | +1:03:22 | Johanna Piesala | 28:08 | ||
1093 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1004) | +1:03:24 | Tarja Saari | 26:21 | ||
1094 | Sallan Karhut (513) | +1:03:25 | Ella Aatsinki | 21:55 | ||
1095 | Rastikarhut 8 (1191) | +1:03:27 | Venla Lehtonen | 25:09 | ||
1096 | Suunta Jyväskylä 10 (771) | +1:03:32 | Anne Kahelin | 18:07 | ||
1097 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (1043) | +1:03:44 | Laura Turto | 21:10 | ||
1098 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1063) | +1:04:06 | Noora Siltari | 22:38 | ||
1099 | Siilin Rasti 3 (820) | +1:04:10 | Iina Kajaus | 21:08 | ||
1100 | Team Lost (1129) | +1:04:13 | Anu Joutsi | 21:38 | ||
1101 | Kiintopistepirkot (1272) | +1:04:17 | Hannele Leivo | 20:58 | ||
1102 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (839) | +1:04:31 | Mari Honkanen | 18:30 | ||
1103 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (822) | +1:04:40 | Maija Kerkola | 23:45 | ||
1104 | Rastikertut (1008) | +1:04:43 | Eveliina Hämäläinen | 20:55 | ||
1105 | PikkuPedrot (1314) | +1:04:43 | Elsa Schmidt | 18:45 | ||
1106 | PyaYkkönen (591) | +1:04:55 | Hanna Termala | 23:22 | ||
1107 | Ellun kanat (1319) | +1:04:58 | Laura Karppinen | 22:25 | ||
1108 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (611) | +1:04:59 | Kirsi Niilola | 21:14 | ||
1109 | Kävellen oltais jo perill� (1362) | +1:05:01 | Emma Mattsson | 19:15 | ||
1110 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (1424) | +1:05:03 | Tekla Kivistö | 17:43 | ||
1111 | Team Holappa (1394) | +1:05:07 | Aino-Maija Holappa | 21:30 | ||
1112 | Munuaiset Menossa (1422) | +1:05:10 | Paula Mantula | 20:02 | ||
1113 | Perämeren Rasti (851) | +1:05:11 | Tarja Lalli | 17:30 | ||
1114 | RajakivenKiertäjät (979) | +1:05:23 | Satu Rantanen | 20:06 | ||
1115 | Virvatulet (909) | +1:05:30 | Mepa Elfving | 19:19 | ||
1116 | AS Skinnarila (826) | +1:05:35 | Pälvi Lietzén | 21:52 | ||
1117 | OK Trian 10 (759) | +1:05:37 | Mirva Krum | 22:55 | ||
1118 | OMS (1277) | +1:05:38 | Sara Heikonen | 18:03 | ||
1119 | Järviseudun Rasti (1122) | +1:05:42 | Satu Sikkilä | 19:46 | ||
1120 | Halvatun Akat (894) | +1:05:43 | Anne Kokkari | 18:17 | ||
1121 | Rastiketut 2 (616) | +1:05:43 | Maarit Kaitola | 21:31 | ||
1122 | Nokian Torpedo (879) | +1:05:44 | Krista Yliruusi | 19:54 | ||
1123 | FISTA (1021) | +1:05:55 | Marjo Jokela | 23:08 | ||
1124 | Hätäkeskuslaitos (1404) | +1:06:14 | Salla Redlin | 19:31 | ||
1125 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt 2 (1313) | +1:06:15 | Anni Ylä-Outinen | 19:29 | ||
1126 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 10 (978) | +1:06:23 | Pia Siirola-Kourunen | 19:31 | ||
1127 | Maarian Kämmekät (1258) | +1:06:39 | Henna Jagt | 19:29 | ||
1128 | Kyrös-Rasti 6 (772) | +1:06:50 | Leena Tarri | 26:10 | ||
1129 | Husulan Kunto (503) | +1:06:52 | Iina Hirvilahti | 25:11 | ||
1130 | #äläkääjättäkö (425) | +1:06:55 | Marika Parkkonen | 21:03 | ||
1131 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (618) | +1:07:03 | Marjo Mäkitalo | 21:21 | ||
1132 | Pargas IF 6 (1168) | +1:07:10 | Carola Penger | 19:47 | ||
1133 | Närpes OK 2 (931) | +1:07:19 | Maria Sund | 21:14 | ||
1134 | Iris 2 (1384) | +1:07:21 | Salla Jutila | 21:03 | ||
1135 | Nuotiotytöt (1283) | +1:07:24 | Kreetta Kalske | 23:30 | ||
1136 | Närpiön Neidot (1312) | +1:07:25 | Kaisa Männistö | 23:15 | ||
1137 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (276) | +1:07:26 | Hanna Aho | 20:28 | ||
1138 | Sallan Karhut 2 (601) | +1:07:28 | Maarit Tervo | 19:22 | ||
1139 | Hirvensalon Heitto 3 (1235) | +1:07:30 | Anne Luona | 24:40 | ||
1140 | Rasti-Vihti 5 (1431) | +1:07:37 | Anne Koponen | 25:28 | ||
1141 | Mantukiitäjät (610) | +1:07:38 | Nora Fagerholm | 31:05 | ||
1142 | Epilän Esa 3 (1088) | +1:07:38 | Raija Hänninen | 23:46 | ||
1143 | IF Femman 5 (1166) | +1:07:57 | Backman Åsa | 22:35 | ||
1144 | Siskokset KK (1072) | +1:07:58 | Noora Kuikka | 21:08 | ||
1145 | Pitkät Hoikat Blondit (1009) | +1:07:58 | Anna Mykkänen | 26:25 | ||
1146 | Vakka-Rasti 3 (1080) | +1:08:03 | Sinikka Pietilä | 22:10 | ||
1147 | Oulunsalon Vasama (639) | +1:08:05 | Johanna Limingoja | 23:35 | ||
1148 | Kun Kyyhkyset Katosivat (1039) | +1:08:11 | Julia Mali | 27:26 | ||
1149 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (533) | +1:08:13 | Ritva Erkinheimo | 21:39 | ||
1150 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 4 (1189) | +1:08:16 | Hanna Erkinheimo | 21:10 | ||
1151 | Kässäkerho 2 (1074) | +1:08:21 | Ulla Suutari | 25:28 | ||
1152 | Puolangan Ryhti (621) | +1:08:24 | Sanna Sutela | 21:39 | ||
1153 | Pajulan periättäret (560) | +1:08:27 | Annika Hepokorpi | 20:24 | ||
1154 | Rauman flikat (576) | +1:08:30 | Armi Yli-Karro | 22:52 | ||
1155 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (660) | +1:08:48 | Sirpa Karhu | 20:51 | ||
1156 | Kepsi-Kimmat (798) | +1:08:51 | Terhi Jantunen | 35:31 | ||
1157 | Turun Suunnistajat 8 (1231) | +1:08:51 | Piia Hallanheimo | 20:46 | ||
1158 | Kirimaisat (1269) | +1:09:00 | Kirsi Mertaniemi | 18:05 | ||
1159 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (910) | +1:09:09 | Mervi Juntunen | 20:20 | ||
1160 | Espoon Akilles 9 (959) | +1:09:10 | Outi Kesäniemi | 28:53 | ||
1161 | Leenan Leiri (583) | +1:09:17 | Kirsi Nyrhinen | 31:26 | ||
1162 | Kälyset siskot Ponsasta (555) | +1:09:19 | Johanna Lähde | 22:04 | ||
1163 | Kihnat (1400) | +1:09:22 | Sinikka Karppinen | 23:25 | ||
1164 | Outdoor Siskot (674) | +1:09:25 | Virva Niissalo | 21:33 | ||
1165 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (813) | +1:10:03 | Heidi Haavisto | 17:08 | ||
1166 | Luxus (1003) | +1:10:07 | Mari Soini | 21:58 | ||
1167 | Pihka Pirkot (1010) | +1:10:10 | Nina Linden | 21:38 | ||
1168 | Vainulla vain (1261) | +1:10:10 | Pia Elfving | 22:40 | ||
1169 | Hämeenlinnan kehysläiset (526) | +1:10:14 | Enni Seppälä | 19:12 | ||
1170 | Maarian Mahti (391) | +1:10:14 | Anna Salmi | 17:29 | ||
1171 | FTA 2 (880) | +1:10:15 | Jenna-Julia Toivonen | 34:16 | ||
1172 | Vilanbackan rastipeurat (1406) | +1:10:18 | Arja Kosonen | 22:18 | ||
1173 | RaKiNa 3 (1351) | +1:10:19 | Katri Koskelin | 22:58 | ||
1174 | Virastokeskuksen vikkelät 2 (1360) | +1:10:28 | Paula Jääskeläinen | 23:06 | ||
1175 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 2 (1252) | +1:10:32 | Jenni Närvä | 19:31 | ||
1176 | Hoiturit (1354) | +1:10:45 | Päivi Hätönen | 24:38 | ||
1177 | Kolme polvee (1282) | +1:11:05 | Meeri Roine | 19:13 | ||
1178 | Suunnattoman hyvät (1402) | +1:11:08 | Sanni-Mari Hintsala | 29:12 | ||
1179 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (858) | +1:11:15 | Miia Lähteenmäki | 35:27 | ||
1180 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (974) | +1:11:37 | Riikka Punnonen | 17:21 | ||
1181 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (480) | +1:11:43 | Heidi Lampinen | 23:44 | ||
1182 | Rasti-Nokia 5 (1423) | +1:11:45 | Sanna Kaunisto | 19:19 | ||
1183 | Koneen Kerho (1306) | +1:11:49 | Mari Palokangas | 24:54 | ||
1184 | Eksytään yhdessä (629) | +1:11:50 | Laura Sares-Jäske | 23:22 | ||
1185 | SaNa-Ladyt (1045) | +1:11:51 | Liisa Heino | 20:41 | ||
1186 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1007) | +1:11:52 | Anniina Kontiainen | 19:20 | ||
1187 | Rihmankiertämät (1425) | +1:12:11 | Sanna Peurala | 24:15 | ||
1188 | Voitolla suohon (1085) | +1:12:17 | Jonna Ukkonen | 29:41 | ||
1189 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (1073) | +1:12:17 | Kirsi Lehto | 38:30 | ||
1190 | Ramboll Finland (582) | +1:12:20 | Kaisa Havola | 17:24 | ||
1191 | Kiipelikerho (661) | +1:12:27 | Heidi Hooli | 17:44 | ||
1192 | Kirisiskot (430) | +1:12:34 | Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju | 18:18 | ||
1193 | Hullulan Hortoilijat (534) | +1:12:40 | Camilla Tuominen | 17:37 | ||
1194 | Iris (387) | +1:12:42 | Outi Karjalainen | 18:22 | ||
1195 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1188) | +1:12:44 | Jenna Kivenmäki | 18:31 | ||
1196 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (599) | +1:12:48 | Päivi Määttä | 19:02 | ||
1197 | Lapuan Virkiä 5 (606) | +1:12:58 | Taru Yli-Karhu | 28:36 | ||
1198 | Lennokkaat (1358) | +1:13:02 | Kati Koski | 21:18 | ||
1199 | Tapiiri (981) | +1:13:05 | Niina Lietzen | 25:41 | ||
1200 | Pihkaniskat 5 (922) | +1:13:08 | Olga Trishkina | 22:15 | ||
1201 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (824) | +1:13:17 | Anneli Evans | 19:06 | ||
1202 | Outdoor Siskot 2 (984) | +1:13:19 | Leena Vasara | 19:44 | ||
1203 | Vakka-Rasti 4 (1057) | +1:13:29 | Mari Suomi-Aarnio | 25:20 | ||
1204 | Nurmeksen Sepot 2 (585) | +1:13:31 | Eija Meriläinen-Ruokolainen | 19:15 | ||
1205 | Maailman matkaajat (735) | +1:13:33 | Anna Viren | 21:30 | ||
1206 | Urbaanit Eränkävijät (1056) | +1:13:53 | Taina Martikainen | 18:52 | ||
1207 | Hillan Kuiskaus (965) | +1:14:07 | Johanna Lassy-Mäntyvaara | 19:49 | ||
1208 | Rastiretkeilijät (564) | +1:14:10 | Päivi Nuttunen | 23:10 | ||
1209 | Saarijärven Suunnattomat 2 (1392) | +1:14:10 | Anni Hemminki | 23:12 | ||
1210 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1249) | +1:14:12 | Seija Koskela | 19:57 | ||
1211 | Kaarinan Sädetytöt (1324) | +1:14:15 | Päivi-Leena Salviander | 25:36 | ||
1212 | Teksasin Tarmo (622) | +1:14:17 | Heidi Sormunen-Harju | 30:23 | ||
1213 | Puumamat (1017) | +1:14:20 | Heidi Tahvanainen | 20:17 | ||
1214 | Karjaan Ura 4 (1038) | +1:14:27 | Eeva Järvi | 26:26 | ||
1215 | Museaalit (1328) | +1:14:29 | Maarit Hirvilammi | 20:27 | ||
1216 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1100) | +1:14:31 | Minna Paulin | 27:34 | ||
1217 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1167) | +1:14:44 | Pilvimaria Siltainsuu | 19:41 | ||
1218 | Mantukiitäjät 2 (1297) | +1:14:44 | Sanna Paakkunainen | 26:06 | ||
1219 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1347) | +1:14:47 | Sini Kerminen | 18:57 | ||
1220 | Hakualgoritmin hukanneet (672) | +1:14:55 | Minna Vyyryläinen | 26:33 | ||
1221 | Hukka-Rasti (896) | +1:15:01 | outi priia | 20:56 | ||
1222 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (691) | +1:15:43 | Heli Suppula | 38:41 | ||
1223 | Napaketut (1387) | +1:15:53 | Essi Sundström | 16:18 | ||
1224 | Liedon kunta (1395) | +1:16:03 | Linda Tuimala | 32:08 | ||
1225 | Metsään mahtuu (475) | +1:16:09 | Kirsti Jussila | 43:01 | ||
1226 | Rastihaukat 2 (1053) | +1:16:15 | Marjo Tuomola | 25:22 | ||
1227 | Seek (1271) | +1:16:18 | Ella Kaukonen | 17:36 | ||
1228 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani 2 (684) | +1:16:48 | Johanna Korhonen | 19:59 | ||
1229 | SK Mortis 2 (971) | +1:16:54 | Eliisa Aatsinki | 19:24 | ||
1230 | Pummilla itkumuurille (1364) | +1:16:54 | Susanna Niittylä | 25:07 | ||
1231 | Hillittömät paahtajat ry. (1342) | +1:18:32 | Krista Polmio | 23:25 | ||
1232 | Sallan Karhut 3 (1047) | +1:18:36 | Kaisa Korkeasalo | 22:44 | ||
1233 | Paimion Rasti 7 (737) | +1:18:51 | Johanna Ruusunen | 16:30 | ||
1234 | Palopäät (1041) | +1:19:05 | Anja Kahanpää | 36:15 | ||
1235 | Espoon Suunta 15 (1174) | +1:19:17 | Netta Keinänen | 22:10 | ||
1236 | Rollon raketit (1325) | +1:19:17 | Elina Hautamäki | 34:04 | ||
1237 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (476) | +1:19:18 | Karoliina Ojala | 30:38 | ||
1238 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (411) | +1:19:36 | Mirja Valtonen | 44:40 | ||
1239 | Heinon leidit (461) | +1:20:02 | Sanna Heino | 19:25 | ||
1240 | Kaukaan Lyly (437) | +1:20:09 | Leena Kunnas | 38:03 | ||
1241 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 7 (927) | +1:20:10 | Saana Palomurto | 37:00 | ||
1242 | Virastokeskuksen vikkelät 3 (1006) | +1:20:15 | Sonja Sahlsten | 21:07 | ||
1243 | OK Kristina (603) | +1:21:24 | Pia Bergström | 29:32 | ||
1244 | ESOn seniorit (932) | +1:21:32 | Hanna Käyhkö | 29:04 | ||
1245 | Visma Financial Solutions 2 (1311) | +1:21:32 | Ella Talso | 27:06 | ||
1246 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (1393) | +1:21:41 | Suvi Jalli | 23:16 | ||
1247 | Team Hiesä (1044) | +1:22:19 | Emmi Huntus | 28:00 | ||
1248 | Aina perillä (1289) | +1:22:19 | Katja Arola | 22:01 | ||
1249 | Hatanpään hurjat (593) | +1:22:24 | Hanna Sareila | 14:16 | ||
1250 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (519) | +1:22:28 | Ella Miikki | 22:37 | ||
1251 | Meyer Turku Jukola Luotsi (1265) | +1:22:35 | Minna Laineenoja | 23:26 | ||
1252 | Fujitsu (1036) | +1:22:50 | Päivi Karjalainen | 31:20 | ||
1253 | Tampereen Pyrintö 21 (745) | +1:22:50 | Gunnevi Kiiskinen | 39:04 | ||
1254 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (918) | +1:22:54 | Lotta Kunttu | 21:24 | ||
1255 | Sallan Karhut 4 (586) | +1:22:54 | Maija Kaisanlahti | 38:59 | ||
1256 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 4 (1090) | +1:23:30 | Kristiina Ahlqvist | 26:04 | ||
1257 | Naiset vailla varjoa (1059) | +1:23:42 | Jaana Turunen | 21:20 | ||
1258 | Rastiperhot (1367) | +1:23:44 | Maria Puuska | 21:17 | ||
1259 | OK Trian 9 (882) | +1:24:26 | Barbro Lindberg | 21:41 | ||
1260 | Rymättylän soihtu (558) | +1:24:28 | Salla Lähteenmäki | 47:02 | ||
1261 | Syrinx (1337) | +1:24:38 | Elli Oksanen | 33:00 | ||
1262 | Vallan Suunta (1113) | +1:24:45 | Taina Juvonen | 31:03 | ||
1263 | Jyripossut (1285) | +1:25:02 | Lotta Heikkilä | 25:47 | ||
1264 | A.L.M.A. (680) | +1:25:09 | Leena Hukka | 24:44 | ||
1265 | MILLOG (987) | +1:25:10 | Laura Kourula-Luoma | 24:21 | ||
1266 | SIGGE OK (1376) | +1:25:28 | Sanna Gröndahl | 41:50 | ||
1267 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 5 (1176) | +1:25:28 | Marja-Leena Klemelä | 36:03 | ||
1268 | McDaamit (658) | +1:25:29 | Pirjo Ulmanen | 23:40 | ||
1269 | Huikka rastilla (1315) | +1:25:29 | Jonna Virtanen | 23:00 | ||
1270 | Rastipirkot 2 (1275) | +1:25:32 | Anna Koivisto | 23:55 | ||
1271 | Lost! (1343) | +1:25:54 | Ella Schrey | 37:56 | ||
1272 | Silmät kii ja sinne päin (1346) | +1:25:59 | Laura Sihvonen | 30:38 | ||
1273 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 11 (1432) | +1:26:44 | Anna-Maija Taipale | 38:34 | ||
1274 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 8 (854) | +1:26:45 | Riikka Hillo | 38:25 | ||
1275 | Neurorient (988) | +1:26:47 | Tea Larjo | 32:01 | ||
1276 | Turun ammattikorkeakoulu (1414) | +1:26:48 | Kosar Mahmoodi | 32:31 | ||
1277 | Kadonneen Rastin Metsästä (633) | +1:27:03 | Anne Karanta | 25:01 | ||
1278 | Oudot kummut (1083) | +1:27:09 | Jonna Nissinen | 24:45 | ||
1279 | Jukolauta_2020 (651) | +1:27:10 | Salla Kautto | 24:57 | ||
1280 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 3 (830) | +1:27:19 | Sisko Taanila | 27:28 | ||
1281 | Kiuruveden Urheilijat (579) | +1:27:37 | Anu Jaaranen | 15:07 | ||
1282 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1069) | +1:27:39 | Martikainen Nadja | 31:31 | ||
1283 | Kukakantaapoismetsästä (623) | +1:27:41 | Laura Alasaarela | 52:11 | ||
1284 | Supankiertäjät (1326) | +1:28:01 | Birgit Holmberg | 33:28 | ||
1285 | Hukkahilkat (1066) | +1:28:04 | Hukkahilkat 2 | 36:04 | ||
1286 | Suunnistavat Senaattorit (1295) | +1:30:09 | Aija Hämäläinen | 22:33 | ||
1287 | RastiStrutsit (637) | +1:30:10 | Johanna Hintikka | 18:18 | ||
1288 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (969) | +1:30:45 | Tiina Aarikka | 30:28 | ||
1289 | Sammun mimmit (1016) | +1:30:45 | Kati Ruohonen-Mäkelä | 35:34 | ||
1290 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (635) | +1:31:54 | Liisa Kontturi | 20:03 | ||
1291 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (838) | +1:32:27 | Päivi Tuominen | 36:32 | ||
1292 | INUS (1040) | +1:32:29 | Irina Mineeva | 43:44 | ||
1293 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (548) | +1:32:49 | Jatta Haapamäki | 20:02 | ||
1294 | Louna KICK (1031) | +1:34:10 | Irene Fredriksson | 21:41 | ||
1295 | Ylä-Karjalan Neidot (1086) | +1:34:18 | Pirkko Taipale | 23:15 | ||
1296 | JURAN SISU (1294) | +1:34:47 | Karla Diaz | 1:03:16 | ||
1297 | Turskit ja trumantit (1078) | +1:35:57 | Anna Laakso | 23:43 | ||
1298 | Suunta selvillä (1288) | +1:35:58 | Maria Rihko | 27:46 | ||
1299 | Limingan Niittykärpät 2 (1259) | +1:37:08 | Mari Lukkarinen | 41:27 | ||
1300 | Team Omaleimaiset (685) | +1:37:12 | Kati Hynynen | 31:02 | ||
1301 | Suunnaton yritys (991) | +1:37:25 | Riikka Mandelin | 29:15 | ||
1302 | RRP (1370) | +1:37:29 | Maikki Klemola | 29:32 | ||
1303 | OK Kristina 2 (1240) | +1:37:30 | Patricia Bergkulla | 31:24 | ||
1304 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (982) | +1:37:37 | Johanna Arola | 29:49 | ||
1305 | Lynx 8 (1207) | +1:37:44 | Idunn Haavengen | 17:46 | ||
1306 | Ikänäkö OK (985) | +1:39:52 | Hanna Käppi | 37:36 | ||
1307 | Valon lapset (612) | +1:39:55 | Marjo Suvanto | 19:56 | ||
1308 | Rymättylän soihtu 2 (625) | +1:39:57 | Maija Puolakanaho | 45:17 | ||
1309 | Kuplasta karanneet 2 (1094) | +1:40:06 | Maaria Viitala | 45:22 | ||
1310 | Pulkanrannan Pinnistys 2 (962) | +1:40:25 | Kaisa Järnefelt | 20:52 | ||
1311 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (883) | +1:43:15 | Raija Lumiaho | 34:38 | ||
1312 | Mehiläinen Turku (1410) | +1:47:41 | Miia Wiklund | 22:19 | ||
1313 | Rymättylän Märssyvahdit 2 (1096) | +1:51:00 | Maria Arminen | 31:56 | ||
1314 | Harharetki (1107) | +1:51:05 | Johanna Latikka | 38:38 | ||
1315 | Lintusparvi (682) | +1:51:13 | Eeva Sankari | 38:15 | ||
1316 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (581) | +1:52:10 | Anna Tornivaara | 21:28 | ||
1317 | Sauvon Urheilijat (1055) | +1:52:30 | Sointu Fränti | 31:35 | ||
1318 | Epätoivoinen Yritys (1060) | +1:52:59 | Maija Stylman | 22:08 | ||
1319 | Saarijärven Pullistus 4 (1050) | +1:54:18 | Marja Somppi | 28:46 | ||
1320 | Team Randell (1345) | +1:56:18 | Piia Randell | 21:52 | ||
1321 | AFRY 2 (1303) | +1:56:47 | Minna-Maria Ketonen | 35:14 | ||
1322 | Puskista tullaan (562) | +2:00:09 | Laura Säisänen | 29:03 | ||
1323 | Terästarpojat (872) | +2:02:31 | Kirsi Järvinen | 31:50 | ||
1324 | Urbaanit Eränkävijät 2 (1084) | +2:03:07 | Anna Patrikainen | 30:00 | ||
1325 | Vakka-Rasti 5 (1182) | +2:03:11 | Marja Karlund | 37:40 | ||
1326 | Rastivarsat 3 (1158) | +2:03:16 | Heidi Simola | 37:56 | ||
1327 | Alpparin enkelit (1079) | +2:09:45 | Anna Kärri | 57:29 | ||
1328 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (912) | +2:10:15 | Kaisa Pohjola | 27:33 | ||
1329 | DG SataIT (1357) | +2:10:18 | Elina Puhakka | 36:06 | ||
1330 | Vauhdilla ohi (930) | +2:12:17 | Elma Haavisto-Mäkelä | 16:59 | ||
1331 | Vallan Suunta 2 (1195) | +2:18:26 | Eeva Haviala | 56:50 | ||
1332 | Hymyflikat (1293) | +2:24:57 | Tuula Kalliovaara | 29:40 | ||
1333 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1077) | +2:33:23 | Suvi Viljaranta | 29:22 | ||
1334 | SuppaSisters (1336) | +2:43:56 | Tarja Tukiainen | 32:44 | ||
1335 | Ailin tytöt (1426) | +2:46:20 | Outi Suolahti | 35:08 | ||
1336 | 40 vuotta erämaassa (1105) | +2:48:09 | Eija Pajunen | 37:01 | ||
1337 | Melkein Oikein (1106) | +2:59:55 | Eija Salo | 55:43 | ||
1338 | Kymin Ryntääjät (1300) | +3:03:58 | Eija Multanen | 21:37 | ||
1339 | Varpuviipottajat (1067) | +3:09:24 | Tuija Tamminen | 28:58 |