1 | IFK Göteborg (2) | 1:11:41 | Sanna Fasth | 24:14 | ||
2 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (9) | +15 | Minna Kauppi | 24:57 | ||
3 | IFK Lidingö SOK (15) | +18 | Emma Bjessmo | 24:09 | ||
4 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient (25) | +28 | Amanda Kleijn | 24:38 | ||
5 | Halden SK (22) | +39 | Lizzie Ingham | 25:55 | ||
6 | Paimion Rasti (13) | +48 | Eveliina Hirvonen | 26:18 | ||
7 | OK Linné (38) | +1:03 | Ida Öbro | 26:19 | ||
8 | Nyköpings OK (338) | +1:22 | Kajsa Alenius | 25:22 | ||
9 | Espoon Suunta (14) | +1:23 | Silva Kemppi | 25:02 | ||
10 | OK Kåre (5) | +1:29 | Martina Ruch | 26:25 | ||
11 | OK Tisaren (28) | +1:32 | Tjernlund Ellinor | 25:26 | ||
12 | Kalevan Rasti (18) | +1:34 | Siiri Silvennoinen | 25:12 | ||
13 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (19) | +1:37 | Inka Nurminen | 26:13 | ||
14 | OK Pan Århus (8) | +1:38 | Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen | 26:17 | ||
15 | Falköpings AIK OK (U) (239) | +1:40 | Elsa Sonesson | 27:15 | ||
16 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +1:41 | Saila Kinni | 26:15 | ||
17 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (30) | +1:42 | Tova Olsson | 26:53 | ||
18 | IGTISA (17) | +1:44 | Gabija Razaityte Saunoriene | 26:28 | ||
19 | Nydalens SK (60) | +2:03 | Pia Young Vik | 26:00 | ||
20 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (36) | +2:08 | Johanna Hulkkonen | 26:40 | ||
21 | Rastikarhut (39) | +2:10 | Elli Peltomäki | 26:38 | ||
22 | IFK Göteborg 2 (32) | +2:18 | Klara Axelsson | 25:50 | ||
23 | SK Pohjantähti (16) | +2:22 | Martina Joensuu | 27:12 | ||
24 | Kangasala SK (27) | +2:57 | Hanna Siven | 27:38 | ||
25 | NTNUI 2 (235) | +3:10 | Tilla Farnes Hennum | 27:09 | ||
26 | Västerviks OK (21) | +3:14 | Agnes Nörgård Kracht | 26:58 | ||
27 | Eksjö SOK (37) | +3:32 | Siri Suter | 27:54 | ||
28 | Stora Tuna OK (11) | +4:25 | Frida Sandberg | 27:03 | ||
29 | IFK Mora OK (20) | +4:32 | Paula Gross | 25:42 | ||
30 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (34) | +4:37 | Sanni Elo | 28:31 | ||
31 | Kangasala SK 2 (55) | +4:50 | Laura Ahonen | 28:38 | ||
32 | Espoon Suunta 2 (86) | +4:54 | Melina Lahdenperä | 28:10 | ||
33 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (54) | +4:55 | Veera Laaksoviita | 25:57 | ||
34 | Tullinge SK (48) | +4:58 | Sofia Lönnkvist | 28:26 | ||
35 | Sävedalens AIK (136) | +5:03 | Klara Djerf | 28:59 | ||
36 | Suunta Jyväskylä (10) | +5:29 | Veera Klemettinen | 25:12 | ||
37 | Sundsvalls OK (125) | +5:41 | Johanna Sjölund | 29:30 | ||
38 | Lynx (41) | +5:41 | Aino Asklöf | 29:15 | ||
39 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24) | +5:42 | Vendula Horcickova | 26:40 | ||
40 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (46) | +5:57 | Alva Svensk | 27:14 | ||
41 | Göteborg Majorna OK (12) | +6:04 | Runa Fremstad | 28:28 | ||
42 | Ol Norska 2 (80) | +6:06 | Kim Hadorn | 26:28 | ||
43 | Bäkkelagets SK (296) | +6:09 | Marthe Glöersen | 27:19 | ||
44 | Ol Norska (58) | +6:11 | Siri Nyfeler | 27:01 | ||
45 | Järla Orientering (3) | +6:31 | Anastasia Denisova | 27:00 | ||
46 | Alfta ÖSA OK (1) | +6:33 | Josefine Heikka | 27:49 | ||
47 | Byåsen IL (447) | +6:36 | Ragnhild Eide | 27:26 | ||
48 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (73) | +6:37 | Silja Lauri | 29:11 | ||
49 | Umeå OK (106) | +6:41 | Klara Yngvesson | 29:11 | ||
50 | Ås-NMBU Orientering (511) | +6:52 | Rannveig Winsnes Nordhagen | 30:32 | ||
51 | NTNUI 3 (72) | +6:58 | Hedda Raadal Björlo | 27:55 | ||
52 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (68) | +7:01 | Venla Turakainen | 29:27 | ||
53 | IF Thor (1137) | +7:03 | Gunilla Svärd | 27:26 | ||
54 | Oppsal orientering (389) | +7:05 | Ane Hustvedt | 28:20 | ||
55 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (64) | +7:11 | Amalie Ertmann | 28:16 | ||
56 | OK Linné 2 (122) | +7:13 | Sandra Boström | 27:43 | ||
57 | Pargas IF (29) | +7:17 | Yvonne Gunell | 28:24 | ||
58 | OK Orion (26) | +8:32 | Emma Emilsson | 27:49 | ||
59 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (42) | +8:35 | Rebecka Heinrup | 26:49 | ||
60 | Hiidenkiertäjät (6) | +8:37 | Jenny Patana | 26:06 | ||
61 | Halden SK 2 (279) | +8:49 | Hanna Wey | 29:49 | ||
62 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (654) | +8:55 | Karin Skogholm | 31:30 | ||
63 | Ärla IF (45) | +8:57 | Maria Westher | 29:52 | ||
64 | Halden SK 3 (150) | +9:04 | Bodil Helgerud | 27:34 | ||
65 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (35) | +9:04 | Pihla Häkkinen | 28:11 | ||
66 | OK Trian (75) | +9:08 | Saana Kajander | 30:10 | ||
67 | IL Tyrving (65) | +9:13 | Marion Aebi | 25:00 | ||
68 | Pargas IF 2 (57) | +9:16 | Hanna Lonka | 29:03 | ||
69 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (687) | +9:17 | Ella Pettersson | 29:53 | ||
70 | Espoon Suunta 3 (99) | +9:21 | Inari Karppinen | 28:06 | ||
71 | Nydalens SK 2 (597) | +9:54 | Mariann Ulvestad | 28:04 | ||
72 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (47) | +9:56 | Matleena Boström | 30:40 | ||
73 | IFK Göteborg 3 (23) | +9:58 | Frida Bakkman | 29:32 | ||
74 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (145) | +10:02 | Ella Palm | 30:32 | ||
75 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (52) | +10:03 | Lotta Kirvesmies | 28:37 | ||
76 | Rasti-Jussit (169) | +10:04 | Johanna Kriikkula | 28:15 | ||
77 | OK Orion 2 (182) | +10:08 | Lisa Swartz | 30:53 | ||
78 | OK Kolmården (575) | +10:10 | Annie Lund | 29:05 | ||
79 | OK Ravinen (63) | +10:26 | Amanda Granqvist | 27:25 | ||
80 | IFK Mora OK 2 (53) | +10:28 | Isabel Salen | 29:33 | ||
81 | Rastikarhut 3 (62) | +10:30 | Laura Jakobsson | 27:49 | ||
82 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 2 (49) | +10:34 | Lovisa Borg | 27:55 | ||
83 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (168) | +10:38 | Maiju Nurmela | 28:11 | ||
84 | Pan-Kristianstad (69) | +10:40 | Pim Hedberg | 30:10 | ||
85 | Snättringe SK (127) | +10:41 | Frida Hector | 28:02 | ||
86 | IFK Umeå (1144) | +10:45 | Linnea Sundström | 30:29 | ||
87 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (51) | +10:58 | Hanna Mårtensson | 31:26 | ||
88 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (180) | +11:00 | Klara Pålsson | 29:19 | ||
89 | Vehkalahden Veikot (97) | +11:01 | Laura Pukite | 32:02 | ||
90 | Lynx 2 (90) | +11:03 | Matilda Latvala | 29:13 | ||
91 | Anttolan Urheilijat (50) | +11:05 | Heli Noponen | 29:29 | ||
92 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (153) | +11:05 | Oona Luoma | 31:36 | ||
93 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (44) | +11:06 | Selma Mäkäräinen | 31:27 | ||
94 | KFUM / Almby (443) | +11:08 | Gustafsson Lovisa | 30:10 | ||
95 | Kungälvs OK (220) | +11:12 | Isabella Aumo | 35:24 | ||
96 | OK77 (74) | +11:13 | Lydia Mårtenson | 30:29 | ||
97 | Centrum OK Stockholm (155) | +11:24 | Malin Annegård | 32:11 | ||
98 | Freidig SPK (353) | +11:26 | Mathea Spets Storhov | 31:28 | ||
99 | OK Roslagen (56) | +11:28 | Inga Kaslauskaite | 31:51 | ||
100 | Lappeen Riento (107) | +11:32 | Essi Rautasalo | 31:52 | ||
101 | OK Ilves (170) | +11:37 | Mariann Zernant | 32:08 | ||
102 | Nydalens SK 3 (1218) | +11:38 | Marie Scheele | 31:29 | ||
103 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (31) | +11:41 | Piia Latva-Kiskola | 31:48 | ||
104 | Paimion Rasti 2 (101) | +11:42 | Katri Lindeqvist | 28:02 | ||
105 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (134) | +11:44 | Emmi Kiljunen | 30:26 | ||
106 | Kymin Suunnistajat (112) | +11:46 | Anni Väyrynen | 31:48 | ||
107 | OK Tisaren 2 (100) | +11:50 | Johansson Alice | 31:27 | ||
108 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (71) | +11:55 | Essi Kangasaho | 30:25 | ||
109 | Ganddal IL (326) | +12:05 | Aud Taksdal | 31:54 | ||
110 | Kangasala SK 3 (91) | +12:57 | Iida Savolainen | 34:10 | ||
111 | Fredrikstad SK (33) | +13:00 | Karin Danevad | 31:16 | ||
112 | OK Alehof (1117) | +13:01 | Elina Reinholdsson | 31:41 | ||
113 | OK Roxen (431) | +13:04 | Emma Helmersson | 32:38 | ||
114 | OK Kåre 2 (1184) | +13:05 | Elsa Kaipe | 31:16 | ||
115 | O-Motion (501) | +13:08 | Ladina Gasser | 29:34 | ||
116 | OK Kapa (95) | +13:15 | Laura Vike | 28:11 | ||
117 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (98) | +13:26 | Siiri Julkunen | 32:37 | ||
118 | Rastikarhut 2 (67) | +13:30 | Heta Haunia | 30:49 | ||
119 | Järla Orientering 2 (59) | +13:47 | Hilda Mattsson | 33:22 | ||
120 | Tullinge SK 2 (207) | +13:57 | Madara Brice | 29:39 | ||
121 | Team Electrofit (1287) | +13:59 | Hanna Kosonen | 34:51 | ||
122 | NTNUI 4 (731) | +14:01 | Tonje Vassend | 30:24 | ||
123 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (89) | +14:07 | Heidi Salonen | 29:36 | ||
124 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (66) | +14:12 | Salla Pitkänen | 30:11 | ||
125 | USV TU Dresden (241) | +14:15 | Müller Dorothea | 30:15 | ||
126 | OK Södertörn (175) | +14:16 | Sanna Hedberg | 34:11 | ||
127 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (119) | +14:26 | Henna Rantala | 34:06 | ||
128 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (1208) | +14:35 | Elin Fjellström | 35:27 | ||
129 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (141) | +14:39 | Eevi Kulju | 33:35 | ||
130 | Bredaryds SOK (505) | +14:42 | Stina Andersson | 30:43 | ||
131 | Olavin Rasti (114) | +14:43 | Marja-Terttu Repo | 31:54 | ||
132 | Domnarvets GoIF (126) | +14:48 | Sara Helander | 31:43 | ||
133 | Hagaby GoIF (82) | +14:58 | Lovisa Eklöf | 31:30 | ||
134 | Hestra IF (1133) | +14:59 | Elsa Lindeblom | 31:05 | ||
135 | OK Rodhen (316) | +15:00 | Jenny Wegmüller | 34:13 | ||
136 | Linköpings OK (40) | +15:02 | Sophie Graber | 31:22 | ||
137 | Vetelin Urheilijat (171) | +15:07 | Sara Lax | 31:19 | ||
138 | Kangasala SK 6 (308) | +15:10 | Jonna Eeva | 33:19 | ||
139 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (164) | +15:11 | Miina Hyytiäinen | 32:20 | ||
140 | OK!Sport (587) | +15:14 | Kinga Gorska | 36:27 | ||
141 | OK Skogshjortarna (1143) | +15:22 | Stina Thern | 30:35 | ||
142 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (215) | +15:26 | Anna Simola | 33:44 | ||
143 | FK Göingarna (712) | +15:29 | Tuva Selin | 31:03 | ||
144 | Turun Suunnistajat (77) | +15:48 | Riikka Ajalin | 31:15 | ||
145 | NTNUI 5 (696) | +15:51 | Thea Dyrkorn | 31:24 | ||
146 | Fossum IF (263) | +16:12 | Heidi Sebjörnsen | 31:19 | ||
147 | Täby OK (442) | +16:18 | Fredrika Nordquist | 30:55 | ||
148 | Freidig SPK 2 (403) | +16:19 | Ine Bohnhorst Tegdan | 32:22 | ||
149 | Eksjö SOK 2 (465) | +16:20 | Cecilia Bergander | 31:54 | ||
150 | Tullinge SK 3 (514) | +16:23 | Klara Junegard | 31:46 | ||
151 | Linköpings OK 2 (432) | +16:25 | Kristyna Hlubuckova | 32:27 | ||
152 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (166) | +16:27 | Tia Tarkiainen | 30:51 | ||
153 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (76) | +16:28 | Janina Donner | 29:34 | ||
154 | Espoon Suunta 4 (137) | +16:33 | Kia Miettinen | 29:22 | ||
155 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (110) | +16:39 | Liina Viitasaari | 34:41 | ||
156 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (70) | +16:44 | Kaisa Vainikka | 32:19 | ||
157 | BUL Tromsö (1108) | +16:46 | Arntraut Götsch | 33:15 | ||
158 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (88) | +16:50 | Helmi Pitkänen | 31:44 | ||
159 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (183) | +16:50 | Siiri Rasimus | 31:40 | ||
160 | Koovee (61) | +16:55 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | 28:05 | ||
161 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (186) | +17:02 | Jenna Pajunen | 34:06 | ||
162 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (201) | +17:08 | Julia Laitinen | 33:29 | ||
163 | Catalonia Team (458) | +17:17 | Xenia Ledesma | 35:58 | ||
164 | IF Femman (79) | +17:19 | Höstman Victoria | 31:49 | ||
165 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (371) | +17:20 | Ida Eskilsson | 30:27 | ||
166 | Rasti-Lukko (140) | +17:22 | Anni Ahlfors | 33:06 | ||
167 | Hiiumaa OK (1128) | +17:23 | Karin Kallisma | 33:38 | ||
168 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (1220) | +17:25 | Alice Ljungberg | 34:03 | ||
169 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (113) | +17:31 | Kaisa Lylynperä | 32:46 | ||
170 | Lapuan Virkiä (81) | +17:44 | Aino Kankaanpää | 34:05 | ||
171 | Umeå OK 2 (755) | +17:46 | Kaisa Rooba | 34:05 | ||
172 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (111) | +17:46 | Anni Laine | 32:48 | ||
173 | Espoon Suunta 5 (208) | +17:47 | Jenny Hilo | 32:46 | ||
174 | SK Uusi (108) | +17:51 | Lilja Lehtonen | 33:05 | ||
175 | Nyköpings OK 2 (604) | +17:59 | Filippa Guttke | 34:06 | ||
176 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (324) | +18:13 | Sanna Vuorenpää | 33:46 | ||
177 | Keuruun Kisailijat (78) | +18:22 | Helmi Karkiainen | 27:07 | ||
178 | Espoon Suunta 9 (177) | +18:43 | Piritta Wartiainen | 34:29 | ||
179 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (193) | +18:52 | Annika Kirvesmies | 31:36 | ||
180 | OK77 2 (157) | +18:57 | Ida-Marie Eklund | 31:49 | ||
181 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (84) | +19:02 | Iida Heinäaro | 36:13 | ||
182 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (144) | +19:03 | Jaana Kari | 33:22 | ||
183 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (129) | +19:08 | Maarit Korpi | 33:15 | ||
184 | Tarpian Suunta (459) | +19:10 | Emma Enroth | 33:58 | ||
185 | Kangasala SK 4 (121) | +19:11 | Linda Sainio | 33:13 | ||
186 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (128) | +19:12 | Hanna Mononen | 30:10 | ||
187 | SK Saue Tammed (1111) | +19:13 | Saetalu Daisi | 32:25 | ||
188 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (336) | +19:20 | Vera Skantze | 37:47 | ||
189 | Gävle OK (563) | +19:24 | Anna Berggren | 37:23 | ||
190 | Rasti-Kurikka (85) | +19:32 | Heini Hemminki | 33:37 | ||
191 | Koovee 3 (163) | +19:33 | Sandra Mariani | 34:01 | ||
192 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (358) | +19:36 | Päivi Leppäsalmi | 35:45 | ||
193 | Kangasala SK 7 (138) | +19:37 | Sirra Toivonen | 33:41 | ||
194 | Nydalens SK 4 (1194) | +19:39 | Katarina Kubinova | 30:42 | ||
195 | OK Ravinen 3 (518) | +19:42 | Elin Berg | 33:53 | ||
196 | Vogulisi Team ThunHondrich (628) | +19:44 | Lea Troxler | 35:57 | ||
197 | Surahammars SOK (1140) | +19:47 | Agnes Johansson | 32:40 | ||
198 | IF Sturla (767) | +19:52 | Marie Kvarme | 35:04 | ||
199 | Attunda OK (116) | +19:57 | Terese Herlin | 32:34 | ||
200 | Attunda OK 2 (836) | +20:03 | Kika Basaran | 38:23 | ||
201 | Pihkaniskat (188) | +20:06 | Riina Rintamäki | 31:32 | ||
202 | Ärla IF 2 (118) | +20:08 | Marketa Bidova | 31:30 | ||
203 | Åmåls OK (1147) | +20:10 | Emelie Hellström | 31:44 | ||
204 | NTNUI 6 (1209) | +20:17 | Malene Teresia Jebsen | 34:14 | ||
205 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (103) | +20:34 | Mari Tuokko | 31:23 | ||
206 | Ulricehamns OK (149) | +20:35 | Linnea Solvang Stagg | 35:00 | ||
207 | IFK Enskede (1148) | +20:37 | Moa Bergqvist | 33:12 | ||
208 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (314) | +20:39 | Eeva-Liisa Hakala | 31:59 | ||
209 | Espoon Suunta 6 (708) | +20:50 | Linnea Soikkeli | 34:53 | ||
210 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (142) | +20:51 | Ella Tuomaala | 32:00 | ||
211 | Espoon Akilles 2 (283) | +20:57 | Maijukka Hanhijärvi | 32:13 | ||
212 | Sonkajärven Pahka (287) | +21:05 | Heli Pallonen | 34:16 | ||
213 | Espoon Akilles (92) | +21:07 | Hanna Vuorela | 32:37 | ||
214 | Kongsberg OL 2 (701) | +21:08 | Kari Strand | 36:19 | ||
215 | Västerviks OK 2 (1246) | +21:11 | Hanna Öberg | 38:37 | ||
216 | Skarpnäcks OL (1154) | +21:13 | Karro Berg Papasikas | 32:03 | ||
217 | Oulun Tarmo (409) | +21:20 | Tiia Keltamäki | 36:53 | ||
218 | Tampereen Pyrintö 19 (197) | +21:22 | Jenni Laine | 30:42 | ||
219 | Lynx 3 (93) | +21:24 | Suvi Heikkilä | 29:08 | ||
220 | OK Nolaskogsarna (1145) | +21:31 | Hanna Strandberg | 37:46 | ||
221 | Hiiltomiehet (131) | +21:33 | Mervi Pesu | 32:30 | ||
222 | Lynx 4 (284) | +21:37 | Petra Kollanen | 37:13 | ||
223 | OK Meridians 2 (741) | +21:39 | Agnese Jaunmuktane | 30:15 | ||
224 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (120) | +21:39 | Mari Paganus-Anttonen | 32:23 | ||
225 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (361) | +21:46 | Terhi Heikkinen | 38:47 | ||
226 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (539) | +21:48 | Venla Heinimaa | 30:02 | ||
227 | Lapin Veikot (130) | +21:48 | Annika Vaara | 31:55 | ||
228 | Espoon Suunta 11 (531) | +21:50 | Maija Raasakka | 33:06 | ||
229 | Kinttuviisas (1301) | +21:51 | Annika Kottonen | 33:12 | ||
230 | Järfälla OK (666) | +21:54 | Sofia Edvardsson | 33:21 | ||
231 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (479) | +21:56 | Riikka Kivelä | 33:03 | ||
232 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (102) | +22:21 | Maja Lilja | 37:24 | ||
233 | OK Ravinen 2 (290) | +22:27 | Sarah-Jane Barrable | 32:52 | ||
234 | Kyrös-Rasti (274) | +22:30 | Adveliina Koskinen | 33:54 | ||
235 | Bodö og Omegn IF Orienteri (1139) | +22:37 | Johanna Hunstad | 41:01 | ||
236 | Lillomarka OL (147) | +22:39 | Ingrid Blindheim | 35:23 | ||
237 | Markbygdens OK (702) | +22:42 | Marina Axelsson | 35:34 | ||
238 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (191) | +22:44 | Anna Goman | 28:31 | ||
239 | Hiisirasti (43) | +22:45 | Anniina Uus-Mäkelä | 40:10 | ||
240 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (267) | +22:53 | Elina Lammi | 34:16 | ||
241 | Lappeen Riento 2 (213) | +23:12 | Laura Lakanen | 30:31 | ||
242 | Abrakadabra (1371) | +23:20 | Sonja Leinamo | 34:27 | ||
243 | OK Tyr (1125) | +23:22 | My Westlund | 31:42 | ||
244 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (473) | +23:29 | Annika Östman | 34:52 | ||
245 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (202) | +23:34 | Suvi Määttä | 37:00 | ||
246 | Leksands OK (515) | +23:37 | Tuva Spik | 34:10 | ||
247 | OLG Suhr (1110) | +23:41 | Claudia Walti | 33:23 | ||
248 | Suunta 2000 (160) | +23:45 | Oili Holopainen | 35:20 | ||
249 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (1213) | +23:51 | Tina Junegard | 34:28 | ||
250 | Ulvilan Ura (178) | +24:02 | Emilia Palomäki | 35:08 | ||
251 | SK Hanksu 2002 (690) | +24:06 | Sonja Laakkonen | 29:54 | ||
252 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (233) | +24:08 | Aino Rantala | 30:14 | ||
253 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (87) | +24:11 | Hanne Manderbacka | 32:38 | ||
254 | Espoon Suunta 13 (373) | +24:42 | Outi Marttila | 31:53 | ||
255 | Pargas IF 3 (133) | +24:43 | Ida-Marie Cederberg | 28:07 | ||
256 | Söders-Tyresö (1142) | +24:52 | Camilla Hellström | 28:56 | ||
257 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orient 3 (1236) | +24:54 | Anna Ek | 36:11 | ||
258 | Laitasaaren Veto (167) | +25:00 | Milla Lotvonen | 35:55 | ||
259 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (225) | +25:09 | Anna Ruokola | 36:09 | ||
260 | Team Lehtinen (1378) | +25:14 | Heini Lehtinen | 35:36 | ||
261 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (198) | +25:19 | Merianna Rantakokko | 36:32 | ||
262 | OK Kapa 2 (221) | +25:20 | Dina Zobena | 35:57 | ||
263 | Leppävaaran Sisu (760) | +25:23 | Hanna Kaipiainen | 35:11 | ||
264 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (265) | +25:29 | Sanna Multala | 36:55 | ||
265 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (214) | +25:41 | Terhi Harjula | 36:59 | ||
266 | Oriveden Ponnistus (132) | +25:43 | Suvi Pajunen | 34:03 | ||
267 | IF Femman 2 (115) | +25:49 | Tunis Pernilla | 33:43 | ||
268 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (109) | +26:07 | Johanna Kiiski | 34:26 | ||
269 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (179) | +26:20 | Emmi Diaz | 34:55 | ||
270 | Porsgrunn OL (460) | +26:23 | Hilde Vassend | 35:36 | ||
271 | OK Linné 3 (1244) | +26:30 | Moa Lundin | 36:44 | ||
272 | Rasti-Vihti (356) | +26:34 | Satu Mänttäri | 41:02 | ||
273 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1153) | +26:35 | Amelia Skalberg | 34:52 | ||
274 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (523) | +26:37 | Moa Karlsson | 34:59 | ||
275 | Saarijärven Pullistus (209) | +26:39 | Tiina Kihlström | 34:24 | ||
276 | Catalonia Team 2 (1155) | +26:43 | Anna Amig | 37:10 | ||
277 | Sunistajat (319) | +26:47 | Reetta Suni | 38:15 | ||
278 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (139) | +27:11 | Linnéa Davidsson | 38:35 | ||
279 | Perhon Kiri (561) | +27:24 | Loviisa Kalliokoski | 38:41 | ||
280 | Valkeakosken Haka (315) | +27:26 | Jutta Nurminen | 38:35 | ||
281 | Malax IF (707) | +27:35 | Maria Holmback | 46:58 | ||
282 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (268) | +27:37 | Eveliina Hasu | 38:58 | ||
283 | OK Botnia (143) | +27:40 | Isabel Auren-Bäck | 37:18 | ||
284 | Asker SK (1118) | +27:43 | Astrid Ytterbö | 37:15 | ||
285 | Skellefteå OK (665) | +27:45 | Ida Jonsson | 35:56 | ||
286 | Skogslöparna (720) | +27:51 | Clara Nordström | 39:08 | ||
287 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (247) | +27:56 | Aino Simola | 36:20 | ||
288 | SK Vuoksi (161) | +27:59 | Essi Korhonen | 35:19 | ||
289 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (285) | +28:13 | Oona Tonder | 41:59 | ||
290 | Västerås SOK (703) | +28:14 | Amanda Hall | 39:23 | ||
291 | IL Tyrving 2 (306) | +28:15 | Stella Holmboe | 31:22 | ||
292 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (464) | +28:17 | Mei Rinta-Jouppi | 33:16 | ||
293 | OK Kape (83) | +28:18 | Emma Joonas | 37:13 | ||
294 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (223) | +28:19 | Päivi Peltoniemi | 36:57 | ||
295 | RasTiimi (158) | +28:21 | Aino Jääskeläinen | 33:52 | ||
296 | Kalmar OK (1131) | +28:22 | Linn Björneld | 39:29 | ||
297 | Navi (181) | +28:24 | Eveliina Ahola | 36:59 | ||
298 | OK77 3 (282) | +28:26 | Jenna Tulonen | 36:48 | ||
299 | OK Linné 4 (648) | +28:28 | Emma Isacsson | 35:50 | ||
300 | OK Rodhen 2 (529) | +28:32 | Frida Melin | 35:15 | ||
301 | Hyvinkään Rasti (227) | +28:33 | Hetta Saarinen | 34:13 | ||
302 | Espoon Suunta 8 (742) | +28:36 | Oona Paloheimo | 38:01 | ||
303 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (694) | +28:37 | Saara Kovanen | 36:11 | ||
304 | Espoon Suunta 10 (152) | +28:39 | Virpi Palmen | 36:18 | ||
305 | OK Trian 6 (747) | +28:47 | Antonia Holmgren | 36:22 | ||
306 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (187) | +29:00 | Salla Töyrylä | 33:00 | ||
307 | Värska OK Peko (104) | +29:19 | Epp Käpa | 37:44 | ||
308 | Hagaby GolF 2/ OK Milan 2 (1420) | +29:27 | Jessica Nilsson | 40:12 | ||
309 | Karkki-Rasti (350) | +29:28 | Pinja Jylänki | 40:47 | ||
310 | Särkän putet (380) | +29:29 | Venla Laiho | 32:06 | ||
311 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (229) | +29:36 | Sini Hyörtti | 39:34 | ||
312 | Uponneet Ankkurit (1260) | +29:41 | Lilia Emaldynova | 38:00 | ||
313 | Rasti-Nokia (237) | +29:46 | Elina Jokela | 36:54 | ||
314 | Röyken OL (1146) | +29:51 | Line Drange Ruud | 39:29 | ||
315 | Sävedalens AIK 4 (1412) | +29:52 | Filippa Spånér | 33:18 | ||
316 | OK Moss (641) | +30:00 | Emma Aune Rytter Jakobsen | 35:57 | ||
317 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (204) | +30:01 | Elina Rinkineva | 30:58 | ||
318 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (257) | +30:07 | Vilja Lehtonen | 33:04 | ||
319 | Kongsberg OL (450) | +30:08 | Helene Eger | 32:45 | ||
320 | ZVOC (297) | +30:11 | Sanda Lapina | 32:21 | ||
321 | Rasti-Jyry (230) | +30:18 | Sanna Lassila | 41:19 | ||
322 | OK Djerf (1417) | +30:21 | Jonna Lindblad | 33:20 | ||
323 | Luxembourg Orienteering Clu (1121) | +30:23 | Aurelie Kirilov | 38:27 | ||
324 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (135) | +30:28 | Saana Orkola | 36:10 | ||
325 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (700) | +30:40 | Sirpa Liukkonen | 40:27 | ||
326 | Sotkamon Jymy (165) | +30:44 | Nea Pääkkönen | 34:31 | ||
327 | Neidot Itkosen (195) | +30:46 | Siiri Itkonen | 39:49 | ||
328 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (256) | +30:48 | Siiri Leinonen | 34:54 | ||
329 | Närpes OK (159) | +30:48 | Henna Hertsbacka | 38:33 | ||
330 | Siilin Rasti (216) | +30:51 | Nina Tusa | 35:02 | ||
331 | OK Arona (1152) | +30:56 | Eliize Bremze | 36:30 | ||
332 | Kangasala SK 11 (1165) | +30:57 | Tuuli Vallittu | 39:21 | ||
333 | Pellon Ponsi (148) | +31:05 | Emmy Hämäläinen | 42:20 | ||
334 | Iisalmen Visa (185) | +31:11 | Katri Kuokka | 35:22 | ||
335 | IL Tyrving 3 (598) | +31:16 | Marianne Njåstein | 38:51 | ||
336 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (273) | +31:18 | Siiri Laino | 33:03 | ||
337 | Koovee 2 (105) | +31:19 | Ilona Mäkelä | 35:37 | ||
338 | Frölunda OL (1109) | +31:23 | Maja Torsein | 35:52 | ||
339 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (710) | +31:28 | Iida Peltonen | 37:51 | ||
340 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (251) | +31:39 | Sanna Vähänen | 40:27 | ||
341 | SK Mercury (692) | +31:44 | Kris Jette Piht | 39:44 | ||
342 | Viitasaaren Suunta (718) | +31:45 | Johanna Holm | 40:00 | ||
343 | OK Saldus (695) | +31:48 | Andersone Elina | 35:19 | ||
344 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (275) | +31:51 | Anni Pitkäaho | 42:59 | ||
345 | Linköpings OK 3 (776) | +32:00 | Frida Karlsson | 39:04 | ||
346 | SK Uusi 2 (205) | +32:02 | Saara Saalo | 33:07 | ||
347 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (619) | +32:05 | Jutta Ojala | 37:14 | ||
348 | Navi 2 (394) | +32:06 | Jenni Raivio | 33:33 | ||
349 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (360) | +32:06 | Anneli Lintukangas | 38:23 | ||
350 | Centrum OK Oslo (1114) | +32:08 | Barbara Karoli | 41:17 | ||
351 | Kangasala SK 13 (1170) | +32:11 | Tiina Äijälä | 38:04 | ||
352 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (374) | +32:16 | Seela Järvenpää | 38:09 | ||
353 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (232) | +32:18 | Noora Laine | 35:08 | ||
354 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (252) | +32:25 | Pauliina Lankinen | 39:30 | ||
355 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (339) | +32:32 | Mette Soini | 37:20 | ||
356 | SK100 (1130) | +32:39 | Kertu Savitsch | 42:07 | ||
357 | Sundbybergs IK (444) | +32:44 | Tuva Falk | 41:26 | ||
358 | IK Falken (211) | +32:45 | Annika Sandvik | 36:03 | ||
359 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (194) | +32:53 | Emmi Järvelä | 39:01 | ||
360 | Lynx 6 (117) | +32:54 | Hanna Kangasaho | 36:02 | ||
361 | Alatornion Pirkat (94) | +33:06 | Heidi Tolvanen | 42:00 | ||
362 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (785) | +33:07 | Liisa Peltonen | 32:40 | ||
363 | Kauhajoen Karhu (347) | +33:10 | Anne Lehtinen | 40:47 | ||
364 | Suomusjärven Sisu (189) | +33:11 | Terhi Sinnelä | 38:32 | ||
365 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (961) | +33:14 | Anni Mäntylä | 35:55 | ||
366 | SK Uusi 4 (1245) | +33:15 | Emma Ylä-Oijala | 39:16 | ||
367 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (869) | +33:18 | Miina Peltonen | 44:48 | ||
368 | Team TUOLI (245) | +33:21 | Nelli Hietaoja | 38:35 | ||
369 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (494) | +33:22 | Milla Aaltonen | 38:19 | ||
370 | Sähäkät Sutturat (788) | +33:24 | Kata Männistö | 37:08 | ||
371 | Suunta 2000 3 (438) | +33:26 | Päivi Joutsenvaara | 41:25 | ||
372 | Domnarvets GoIF 3 (1200) | +33:27 | Irma Berg | 37:54 | ||
373 | Suunta Jurva (280) | +33:27 | Minerva Kamila | 36:13 | ||
374 | Rasti 88 (162) | +33:32 | Emilia Välimaa | 41:33 | ||
375 | Lappeen Riento 3 (1219) | +33:33 | Saara Ruotsalainen | 36:59 | ||
376 | Lammin Säkiä (724) | +33:34 | Eveliina Tiilola | 36:22 | ||
377 | Hiisirasti 2 (259) | +33:39 | Anne Pelto-Huikko | 41:25 | ||
378 | Eksjö SOK 4 (1199) | +33:44 | Monica Kollberg | 38:00 | ||
379 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (269) | +33:45 | Nella Pahkamäki | 36:18 | ||
380 | IF Femman 4 (925) | +33:51 | Bäck Sabina | 37:32 | ||
381 | Suonenjoen Vasama (709) | +33:53 | Hanna Paananen | 38:32 | ||
382 | OK Södertörn 2 (527) | +34:04 | Sara Möller | 34:36 | ||
383 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (295) | +34:17 | Henna Hannila | 39:11 | ||
384 | Espoon Suunta 7 (329) | +34:19 | Milla Vuori | 38:34 | ||
385 | SOK Viljan (1134) | +34:25 | Klara Hultberg | 38:15 | ||
386 | AFRY (608) | +34:27 | Jasmin Sundbäck | 37:13 | ||
387 | Pihkaniskat 2 (469) | +34:36 | Linda Heiskanen | 40:56 | ||
388 | Suunta Jyväskylä 8 (770) | +34:37 | Roosa Toivo | 39:29 | ||
389 | Pargas IF 4 (228) | +34:39 | Tatjana Eskolin | 37:19 | ||
390 | Solf IK (254) | +34:41 | Rosmarie Finne | 42:09 | ||
391 | Kongsberg OL 3 (640) | +34:46 | Anita Sörensen Drage | 37:36 | ||
392 | Spanish Army Team (1388) | +34:46 | Ana Gracia Lazaro | 39:41 | ||
393 | IK Auseklis (286) | +34:48 | Kristine Berke | 35:25 | ||
394 | Skattkärrs SOK (1135) | +34:51 | Ann Hyvönen | 43:02 | ||
395 | Rastivarsat (355) | +34:51 | Siiri Lepola | 38:05 | ||
396 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (400) | +34:56 | Sonja Päivinen | 37:36 | ||
397 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (212) | +35:03 | Karoliina Karhilahti | 38:50 | ||
398 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (468) | +35:05 | Minna Saukko | 37:12 | ||
399 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (217) | +35:08 | Satu Kainulainen | 38:21 | ||
400 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (291) | +35:09 | Emma Varmavuo | 42:43 | ||
401 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (615) | +35:11 | Matilda Säde | 35:55 | ||
402 | Hiiltomiehet 3 (1216) | +35:17 | Annika Papinaho | 35:56 | ||
403 | Koovee 4 (367) | +35:17 | Erika Uotila | 32:10 | ||
404 | Väli-Klemelät (865) | +35:19 | Aino Väli-Klemelä | 51:00 | ||
405 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (395) | +35:20 | Suvi Rinta-Kiikka | 39:03 | ||
406 | Stjördals-Blink Orienterin (716) | +35:22 | Birgit Ökern Jensen | 36:11 | ||
407 | Pummin Suunta (363) | +35:23 | Päivi Karjalainen | 39:30 | ||
408 | OK Trian 4 (266) | +35:25 | Inga-Lill Åberg | 40:17 | ||
409 | Rastikarhut 5 (250) | +35:26 | Liina Mikkola | 43:09 | ||
410 | Asikkalan Raikas (258) | +35:28 | Leena Hirvonen | 35:42 | ||
411 | Sundsvalls OK 4 (1251) | +35:31 | Anna Lundgren | 37:26 | ||
412 | Sports by LUT (1321) | +35:33 | Sannakaisa Marjamäki-Nieminen | 44:40 | ||
413 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (722) | +35:36 | Agnes Thor | 40:17 | ||
414 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (477) | +35:38 | Teija Leppinen | 41:49 | ||
415 | Tampereen Pyrintö 22 (944) | +35:40 | Kaisa Valtanen | 37:46 | ||
416 | Luumäen Rasti (174) | +35:48 | Venla Neuvonen | 39:09 | ||
417 | Lappeen Riento 4 (1162) | +36:01 | Mari Häsä | 43:24 | ||
418 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (154) | +36:08 | Kaisu Martinmäki | 37:59 | ||
419 | Musta Neliö (911) | +36:10 | Kati Yli-Sipilä | 38:36 | ||
420 | Rento (406) | +36:26 | Sanna Karppinen | 44:29 | ||
421 | IK Falken 2 (272) | +36:33 | Yvonne Backman | 39:56 | ||
422 | Tampereen Yritys (845) | +36:33 | Nonna-Nina Mäki-Turkia | 42:16 | ||
423 | B-Tiimi (740) | +36:37 | Saara Sääski | 42:56 | ||
424 | Siskonmakkarakeitto (693) | +36:41 | Paula Hartman | 39:44 | ||
425 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (288) | +36:42 | Anne Rasku | 40:51 | ||
426 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (652) | +36:45 | Pirjo Knuuti | 42:40 | ||
427 | Inkeroisten Terho (766) | +36:46 | Anna Järvinen | 39:38 | ||
428 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (327) | +36:50 | Enni Annunen | 44:49 | ||
429 | Beach Girls 2 (1266) | +37:00 | Veera Manner | 42:48 | ||
430 | Härlövs IF (1141) | +37:05 | Clara Dahl | 40:14 | ||
431 | Kangasalan Kimmat (1286) | +37:11 | Siiri Hämäläinen | 38:35 | ||
432 | Cutis (1344) | +37:54 | Tiina Ahti | 35:21 | ||
433 | RasTiimi 2 (590) | +37:58 | Kerttu Lassila | 40:07 | ||
434 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (402) | +38:01 | Ildze Straume | 39:42 | ||
435 | Paimion Rasti 6 (763) | +38:08 | Hannele Lehtinen | 39:53 | ||
436 | Calculadies (379) | +38:13 | Piia Kolehmainen | 43:51 | ||
437 | Uskallatko peesata (1375) | +38:15 | Johanna Niskakoski | 41:48 | ||
438 | Pohjois-Haagan yhteiskoulu (499) | +38:16 | Anu Huhta | 41:49 | ||
439 | Laihian Luja 2 (318) | +38:20 | Susanna Karppi | 39:43 | ||
440 | Järvenpään Palo (570) | +38:24 | Jaana Vehmaskoski | 42:59 | ||
441 | Suomussalmen Rasti (440) | +38:26 | Johanna Raappana | 40:51 | ||
442 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (630) | +38:30 | Ella Malinen | 42:09 | ||
443 | Joutsenon Kullervo (184) | +38:37 | Mari Puhakka-Asikainen | 36:07 | ||
444 | Kangasala SK 5 (262) | +38:41 | Petra Huttunen | 36:06 | ||
445 | Söders-Tyresö 2 (1173) | +38:46 | Karin Almgren | 44:15 | ||
446 | Helsingin Ekonomit (1365) | +38:49 | Niina Kautto | 44:54 | ||
447 | IF Brahe (190) | +38:55 | Elina Laakkonen | 35:30 | ||
448 | Kuhmon Peurat (253) | +39:00 | Sanna Malinen | 42:37 | ||
449 | RastiPiikkiö (313) | +39:07 | Marjo Väätäjä | 41:41 | ||
450 | Huhta (736) | +39:22 | Laura Huhta | 42:58 | ||
451 | Kerkesix (1401) | +39:24 | Heidi Heikkola | 40:20 | ||
452 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (714) | +39:27 | Laura Lapina | 42:12 | ||
453 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (365) | +39:31 | Riikka Otsamo | 39:29 | ||
454 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (418) | +39:35 | Henna Ylimaa | 43:22 | ||
455 | Kangasniemen Kalske (541) | +39:40 | Viivi Valkonen | 37:55 | ||
456 | Hernemäen Porina (224) | +39:46 | Päivi Kulmala | 35:54 | ||
457 | KIP Sport (441) | +40:06 | Anja Kivistö | 42:51 | ||
458 | Paimion Rasti 5 (711) | +40:10 | Eija Sipponen | 42:59 | ||
459 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (226) | +40:25 | Satu Salorinne | 35:13 | ||
460 | Umeå OK 3 (1430) | +40:26 | Elisabeth Fries | 41:16 | ||
461 | Limingan Niittykärpät (294) | +40:31 | Elina Luhta | 37:56 | ||
462 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (807) | +40:39 | Hilde Rosenvold | 41:23 | ||
463 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (292) | +40:41 | Outi Ala-Kasari | 43:45 | ||
464 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (704) | +40:43 | Sari Liikonen | 44:53 | ||
465 | IK Auseklis 2 (738) | +40:45 | Jana Lepiksone | 38:17 | ||
466 | Olavin Rasti 2 (156) | +40:47 | Niina-Mari Inkeri | 37:31 | ||
467 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (243) | +40:47 | Maiju Kohonen | 38:25 | ||
468 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (825) | +40:49 | Pilvi Kauppi | 42:17 | ||
469 | Kalmar OKSOK Viljan (1150) | +40:50 | Tuva Lövdahl | 38:53 | ||
470 | Hungarian oldstars (1403) | +40:53 | Monika Tokaji | 37:26 | ||
471 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (428) | +40:53 | Lotta Koivula | 38:40 | ||
472 | SK Mercury 2 (802) | +40:54 | Monika Tomingas | 40:00 | ||
473 | Tampereen Pyrintö 14 (1061) | +40:58 | Maija Kinni | 35:28 | ||
474 | Tullinge SK 4 (1181) | +40:59 | Sofia Sundström | 39:00 | ||
475 | Karsu.fi (321) | +41:04 | Niina Rein | 39:55 | ||
476 | Konneveden Urheilijat (815) | +41:07 | Sari Krigsman | 38:56 | ||
477 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (805) | +41:09 | Aino Kuusela | 39:02 | ||
478 | Kauhavan Wisa 4 (980) | +41:12 | Essi Peltoluhta | 38:25 | ||
479 | OZONS OK (366) | +41:14 | Veita Kristine | 39:13 | ||
480 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (850) | +41:16 | Sonja Hakala | 39:51 | ||
481 | Murut (1320) | +41:18 | Sara Liukkonen | 45:19 | ||
482 | Siikaisten Sisu (300) | +41:19 | Kaisa Kallio | 43:53 | ||
483 | Hauhon Sisu (422) | +41:20 | Pirketta Niskanen | 39:37 | ||
484 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 7 (875) | +41:27 | Joosefiina Mäkelä | 38:04 | ||
485 | Rasti E4 (478) | +41:34 | Päivi Raatikainen | 45:41 | ||
486 | Lahden Taimi (206) | +41:36 | Sanna Andelin | 33:47 | ||
487 | Paimion Rasti 3 (307) | +41:38 | Heli Hartvik | 37:37 | ||
488 | Suunta-Sepot (698) | +41:44 | Elisa Lähde | 42:28 | ||
489 | Anttolan Urheilijat 4 (790) | +41:53 | Jenni Marttinen | 36:16 | ||
490 | Savon Suunta (433) | +41:55 | Tarja Törmikoski | 56:01 | ||
491 | OK77 5 (528) | +41:56 | Ester Gripenberg | 34:00 | ||
492 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (792) | +41:56 | Sanni Saramäki | 39:07 | ||
493 | OK Botnia 2 (408) | +41:57 | Lina Siekkinen | 44:30 | ||
494 | Suunnattomat pykälät (413) | +41:59 | Tanja Fagerhed | 47:19 | ||
495 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (719) | +41:59 | Kirsi Sipilä | 41:01 | ||
496 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (249) | +42:01 | Susanna Määttä | 39:50 | ||
497 | Espoon Suunta 18 (1169) | +42:03 | Emmi Myllykylä | 46:03 | ||
498 | Pif Ski-team (1405) | +42:04 | Riikka Kalliokoski | 44:30 | ||
499 | Beach Girls (348) | +42:06 | Laura Koskenvuo | 39:23 | ||
500 | TYKS Orto (398) | +42:06 | Johanna Syvänen | 45:18 | ||
501 | Tihilän Tytöt (328) | +42:08 | Vilma Tihilä | 39:06 | ||
502 | Hammarby IF OF (1149) | +42:09 | Annika Eriksson | 42:26 | ||
503 | Seinäjoen Hs biathlon (248) | +42:11 | Sofia Joronen | 34:59 | ||
504 | Sundsvalls OK 3 (1186) | +42:12 | Lisa Jakobsson | 42:04 | ||
505 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (354) | +42:12 | Minna Koskelainen | 34:57 | ||
506 | Oulun Valppaat (281) | +42:14 | Outi Määttä | 33:38 | ||
507 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (796) | +42:14 | Anna Kurkela | 39:14 | ||
508 | DRONGO (1123) | +42:16 | Sarah Pedley | 35:31 | ||
509 | Espoon Akilles 5 (516) | +42:22 | Meri Joensuu | 40:33 | ||
510 | Eksjö SOK 3 (538) | +42:58 | Susanna Djurstedt | 41:31 | ||
511 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (1202) | +43:18 | Anni Kulmala | 37:23 | ||
512 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (345) | +43:28 | Veera Puro-Aho | 47:02 | ||
513 | Ylläksen Rasti (176) | +43:31 | Milla Salo | 45:08 | ||
514 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (837) | +43:32 | Susanna Suokko | 41:08 | ||
515 | Rasti 88 2 (359) | +43:34 | Elisa Jälkö | 40:30 | ||
516 | Lyylit 2 (996) | +43:36 | Saara Aho | 44:30 | ||
517 | Soidenmenot (489) | +43:38 | Päivi Niemi-Korpi | 43:52 | ||
518 | Sukkelat Savolaiset (717) | +43:39 | Jutta Kinnunen | 32:28 | ||
519 | Hyvinkään Nykyaikaiset 5- (1048) | +43:39 | Hanna Bister | 44:17 | ||
520 | OK77 7 (973) | +43:40 | Julia Ståhle | 41:45 | ||
521 | Rasti 88 3 (578) | +43:41 | Tuija Välimaa | 41:32 | ||
522 | Kangasala SK 8 (456) | +43:44 | Terttu Jalanto | 41:53 | ||
523 | Halsuan Toivo (277) | +43:44 | Johanna Rokala | 48:15 | ||
524 | Uuraisten Urheilijat (848) | +43:46 | Inka Sivill | 48:03 | ||
525 | Espoon Suunta 19 (1222) | +43:48 | Rita Linko | 41:41 | ||
526 | Siilin Rasti 2 (236) | +43:49 | Henna Saari | 45:47 | ||
527 | Pargas IF 5 (1035) | +43:51 | Saga Rosin | 44:25 | ||
528 | Liperin Taimi (797) | +43:51 | Tarja Klemetti | 49:16 | ||
529 | Rastikarhut 6 (887) | +43:53 | Veera Siirtonen | 44:07 | ||
530 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (341) | +43:54 | Sari Leiniö | 42:46 | ||
531 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (517) | +43:56 | Peppi Salonen | 40:45 | ||
532 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (734) | +43:57 | Veera Liukkonen | 36:24 | ||
533 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (765) | +43:57 | Matleena Juvonen | 37:01 | ||
534 | Catalonia Team 3 (1250) | +43:58 | Montse Buscart | 43:29 | ||
535 | Suunta 2000 2 (289) | +44:00 | Ella Jäväjä | 35:55 | ||
536 | OK77 6 (806) | +44:01 | Heidi Torp-Donner | 41:24 | ||
537 | Nilsiän Nujakka (699) | +44:03 | Anu Pursiainen | 40:54 | ||
538 | Navi 6 (905) | +44:03 | Merja Äijälä | 43:45 | ||
539 | Kangasala SK 9 (1205) | +44:09 | Kirsi Kontio | 50:21 | ||
540 | Nostars (298) | +44:13 | Jonna Virtanen | 44:17 | ||
541 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (791) | +44:15 | Venla Liinamaa | 42:26 | ||
542 | OK TON (271) | +44:21 | Triina-Britt Preden | 41:44 | ||
543 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (733) | +44:26 | Liisa Kriktilä | 38:27 | ||
544 | Tuupovaaran Sepot 2 (841) | +44:31 | Eeva Rautanen | 35:55 | ||
545 | Orionin Rastinkiertäjät1 (357) | +44:37 | Henrietta Buddas | 45:47 | ||
546 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (196) | +44:39 | Lumi Joensuu | 39:32 | ||
547 | Tuplasiskot (415) | +44:42 | Tiina Tervo | 40:51 | ||
548 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (372) | +44:46 | Teija Rantala | 41:23 | ||
549 | Tampereen Pyrintö 16 (856) | +44:47 | Riikka Ahonen | 42:42 | ||
550 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (681) | +44:57 | Venla Mäkelä | 45:06 | ||
551 | Jelgava (1329) | +45:00 | Mara Krumina | 49:06 | ||
552 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1197) | +45:03 | Anni Frondelius | 36:13 | ||
553 | Rastiketut (305) | +45:04 | Anni Matikainen | 48:02 | ||
554 | Turun Suunnistajat 7 (781) | +45:09 | Sanna Valkonen | 37:55 | ||
555 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1178) | +45:12 | Liisa Lehtimäki | 45:20 | ||
556 | Laihian Luja (172) | +45:15 | Henriikka Hölsö | 35:50 | ||
557 | IK Kronan (173) | +45:21 | Jaana Grankull | 39:01 | ||
558 | OZONS OK 2 (888) | +45:30 | Karlsone Evija | 48:08 | ||
559 | #MeSimolat (1374) | +45:36 | Rita Simola | 35:56 | ||
560 | Nurmeksen Sepot (222) | +45:37 | Jenni Ruokolainen | 35:57 | ||
561 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1270) | +45:44 | Sonja Annala | 40:34 | ||
562 | Himangan Urheilijat (301) | +45:51 | Emilia Kaustinen | 46:17 | ||
563 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (335) | +45:52 | Mai Hemmi | 42:40 | ||
564 | Ylivieskan Kuula (234) | +45:54 | Essi Keränen | 45:39 | ||
565 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (210) | +45:55 | Elisa Parkkinen | 38:45 | ||
566 | Raisu Lumous (657) | +46:01 | Aino Norrbacka | 54:29 | ||
567 | SOL Tranås (1126) | +46:03 | Marie Nord | 38:52 | ||
568 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (264) | +46:27 | Marjaana Nurmo | 45:08 | ||
569 | Haikkoon Jyrä (1308) | +46:29 | Aino Sillanpää | 39:07 | ||
570 | Viileät venlat (424) | +46:32 | Sanna Strömberg | 43:31 | ||
571 | Nitrokarhu (550) | +46:37 | Minna Koivula | 43:24 | ||
572 | SK Uusi 6 (1193) | +46:38 | Liisa Juga | 44:35 | ||
573 | Stronger Together (439) | +46:40 | Heidi Hannus | 43:38 | ||
574 | Harju OK (1127) | +46:43 | Grethe-Johanna Ploompuu | 39:47 | ||
575 | Helminiemen helmet (769) | +46:43 | Riikka Pyhäluoto | 43:38 | ||
576 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (890) | +46:44 | Marjo Mattila | 40:58 | ||
577 | Mulon Mantat (436) | +46:46 | Tiina Tiainen | 44:29 | ||
578 | JOKA (727) | +46:48 | Karin Pai | 40:59 | ||
579 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (520) | +46:49 | Laura Karhola | 53:07 | ||
580 | Maavakio (435) | +46:54 | Elina Hossi | 44:12 | ||
581 | Jalasjärven Jalas (1411) | +46:56 | Riikka Mansikkaviita | 37:36 | ||
582 | Espoon Suunta 12 (244) | +46:59 | Essi Lappi | 53:26 | ||
583 | Koovee 5 (397) | +47:01 | Marjut Dimitrow | 44:43 | ||
584 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (809) | +47:02 | Miia Kukkola | 41:34 | ||
585 | OK Måsen (1124) | +47:03 | Maria Eriksson | 38:14 | ||
586 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (730) | +47:10 | Sari Stenholm | 45:36 | ||
587 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseu (521) | +47:14 | Kaisa Kukko | 39:50 | ||
588 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 8 (933) | +47:17 | Heidi Andelmaa | 40:28 | ||
589 | SK Mortis (902) | +47:20 | Tanja Mälkiä | 39:52 | ||
590 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (199) | +47:23 | Sanna Öhrnberg | 40:01 | ||
591 | OK Saldus 2 (706) | +47:32 | Melkerte Liga | 49:53 | ||
592 | IF Femman 3 (782) | +47:36 | Torrkulla Josefin | 45:20 | ||
593 | Kalvolan Keihäs (446) | +47:39 | Anne Rilla | 45:43 | ||
594 | Pedienteering Turku (956) | +47:42 | Vilhelmiina Parikka | 44:18 | ||
595 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (751) | +47:44 | Tanja Vallema | 39:44 | ||
596 | SK Vuoksi 2 (246) | +47:45 | Matilda Juutilainen | 45:29 | ||
597 | Pässinpökkimät (795) | +47:47 | Merja Lahdenperä | 42:21 | ||
598 | Sporttimimmit (309) | +47:55 | Henna Kuittinen | 38:02 | ||
599 | Saloisten Reipas (255) | +47:56 | Aija Tilvis | 41:01 | ||
600 | Byåsen IL 2 (1204) | +47:57 | Göril Eide | 39:29 | ||
601 | Koskelankylän Riento (333) | +47:59 | Mari Simonen | 51:26 | ||
602 | OK Kolmården 2 (923) | +48:00 | Tora Westerberg | 40:13 | ||
603 | Koovee 6 (399) | +48:08 | Tiina Westerlund | 44:43 | ||
604 | Karjaan Ura (423) | +48:10 | Anna Hellén | 46:24 | ||
605 | IF Minken (96) | +48:12 | Nina Sundberg | 37:21 | ||
606 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (362) | +48:13 | Tuula Roivainen | 52:21 | ||
607 | Team Vararavinto (302) | +48:15 | Oona Kylmälä | 46:38 | ||
608 | Olavin Rasti 3 (377) | +48:16 | Pirkko Vehomäki | 43:11 | ||
609 | O-Motion 2 (1225) | +48:27 | Minna Senn | 57:06 | ||
610 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1005) | +48:29 | Anne Mänty | 38:22 | ||
611 | Atria (900) | +48:36 | Hanna Mäkimantila | 42:55 | ||
612 | Rastihaukat (778) | +48:37 | Noora Sorri | 37:57 | ||
613 | Vesaisen Pojat (260) | +48:39 | Petra Väliheikki | 45:37 | ||
614 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (804) | +48:41 | Camilla Koskinen | 41:14 | ||
615 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (559) | +48:42 | Sara Virolainen | 42:57 | ||
616 | Espoon Suunta 16 (964) | +48:44 | Hanna Kahanpää | 53:57 | ||
617 | Suunnaton Into (799) | +48:46 | Hanna Samposalo | 51:07 | ||
618 | SK Vuoksi 3 (659) | +48:47 | Mari Pajari | 46:09 | ||
619 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (346) | +48:49 | Marja Penttilä | 39:03 | ||
620 | Huipputiimi (728) | +48:50 | Taija Heinonen | 40:38 | ||
621 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (471) | +48:52 | Sanna Kaartinen | 47:15 | ||
622 | Saarijärven Suunnattomat (542) | +48:53 | Minna Pajari | 48:11 | ||
623 | Tunkiomadot (812) | +48:53 | Anni Peljo | 38:06 | ||
624 | Gallupkärki (818) | +48:57 | Liisa Sinisammal | 42:55 | ||
625 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (384) | +49:05 | Mervi Nivukoski | 45:12 | ||
626 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (200) | +49:07 | Emma Brock | 53:18 | ||
627 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 19 (401) | +49:12 | Elina Alanärä | 40:24 | ||
628 | HiisirastiKiukU (462) | +49:18 | Päivi Aarikka-Ruuhiala | 52:00 | ||
629 | Kilon Kipinät (405) | +49:20 | Katri Ylä-Soininmäki | 43:23 | ||
630 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (299) | +49:20 | Annukka Goman | 40:49 | ||
631 | Kemiön Kiilat (1132) | +49:30 | Helena Ratia | 38:35 | ||
632 | OK Moss 2 (1157) | +49:35 | Nina Lödeng | 38:24 | ||
633 | Edustusneitien comeback (726) | +49:40 | Anna Laitinen | 34:14 | ||
634 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (454) | +49:42 | Hilla Toivanen | 41:07 | ||
635 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (343) | +49:47 | Anni Simola | 43:21 | ||
636 | Medeina (1116) | +49:49 | Dovile Lazinskiene | 42:22 | ||
637 | Espoon Akilles 4 (482) | +49:51 | Elina Rauhala | 36:25 | ||
638 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (412) | +49:55 | Katri Koskela | 44:34 | ||
639 | Tema Jano (835) | +49:57 | Mira Schrowe | 41:27 | ||
640 | Iin Yritys (203) | +50:01 | Saana Backman | 40:09 | ||
641 | Kyrös-Rasti 4 (1065) | +50:09 | Hanna Niinimäki | 39:39 | ||
642 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (779) | +50:11 | Minna Sopo | 42:58 | ||
643 | Virastokeskuksen vikkelät (449) | +50:13 | Piia Vihonen | 52:03 | ||
644 | Suomussalmen Rasti 3 (937) | +50:14 | Marjaana Salonen | 41:55 | ||
645 | Täsmis-Team (975) | +50:15 | Janni Mesiä | 41:10 | ||
646 | Pihkaniskat 4 (832) | +50:19 | Taina Juote | 38:42 | ||
647 | Suunta Jyväskylä 9 (928) | +50:21 | Liisa Lilja | 39:39 | ||
648 | Rastikarhut 4 (746) | +50:24 | Tuija Mäkinen | 48:45 | ||
649 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (631) | +50:25 | Mäenalusta Johanna | 40:37 | ||
650 | OYS Vapari 2 (1276) | +50:30 | Pia Peteri | 44:58 | ||
651 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (787) | +50:33 | Moona Multala | 47:35 | ||
652 | OK77 4 (834) | +50:36 | Sofia Slotte | 41:28 | ||
653 | Haukiputaan Heitto (675) | +50:36 | Annalotta Saari | 35:16 | ||
654 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (382) | +50:43 | Arja Pajunen | 43:22 | ||
655 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (842) | +50:44 | Helmi Huikko | 44:08 | ||
656 | OK Raseborg 2 (921) | +50:50 | Josefina Bäck | 41:48 | ||
657 | Linköpings OK 4 (634) | +50:52 | Dora Goldmann | 47:42 | ||
658 | Hirvensalon Heitto (1091) | +50:58 | Hely Salmenoja | 47:24 | ||
659 | OK77 8 (1068) | +51:01 | Wilma Arrakoski | 41:54 | ||
660 | Iisalmen Visa 3 (1161) | +51:05 | Johanna Wraali | 47:34 | ||
661 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (323) | +51:08 | Mari Laurinen | 41:44 | ||
662 | Espoon Suunta 14 (1012) | +51:17 | Iina Ridanpää | 45:59 | ||
663 | Laitilan Jyske (1138) | +51:27 | Tarja Lammila | 42:21 | ||
664 | Kato Mihin Mä Meen (378) | +51:27 | Sari Hillo | 40:07 | ||
665 | OK Põrgupõhja (392) | +51:30 | Mai Viirmann | 43:21 | ||
666 | GetToMaso (1284) | +51:30 | Hertta Saarijärvi | 59:14 | ||
667 | Rastimamit (1030) | +51:34 | Heidi Tommila | 48:43 | ||
668 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (414) | +51:38 | Anja-Leena Vaarala | 48:26 | ||
669 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (524) | +51:41 | Aurora Känsäkangas | 45:04 | ||
670 | IF Femman 6 (1177) | +51:47 | Strandberg Annika | 43:21 | ||
671 | Ganddal IL 2 (750) | +51:49 | Ingrid Öxnevad | 48:18 | ||
672 | TSE for the Future (972) | +51:57 | Laura Kopu | 50:07 | ||
673 | Ihan hukassa (913) | +52:05 | Veera Honkala | 51:18 | ||
674 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (416) | +52:08 | Varpu Asukas | 50:16 | ||
675 | Kuortaneen Kunto (376) | +52:12 | Anna Salmi | 52:06 | ||
676 | Sirkka & Miniät (1373) | +52:18 | Suvi Kirjavainen | 54:44 | ||
677 | HerrasNaiset (1369) | +52:21 | Hanna Lehmusto | 45:40 | ||
678 | SK Uusi 5 (1256) | +52:23 | Nina Asikainen | 42:17 | ||
679 | Kangasniemen Kalske 3 (1226) | +52:26 | Nea Liikanen | 54:25 | ||
680 | Espoon Suunta 17 (1185) | +52:28 | Terhi Koivu-Tikkanen | 40:55 | ||
681 | Kangasala SK 10 (1215) | +52:36 | Katariina Kannus | 37:12 | ||
682 | Tampereen Pyrintö 20 (819) | +52:38 | Heli Laine | 40:27 | ||
683 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (304) | +52:44 | Oona Rautio | 45:23 | ||
684 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (602) | +52:45 | Erika Tammilehto | 50:53 | ||
685 | Harha-askel (1390) | +52:49 | Sini Veuro | 41:36 | ||
686 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (671) | +52:51 | Sofia Viippola | 43:50 | ||
687 | Nokian Partiotytöt (761) | +52:53 | Aino Juslen | 40:37 | ||
688 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (426) | +52:53 | Irmeli Elomäki | 50:07 | ||
689 | Maarian Mahti 2 (481) | +52:56 | Maria Giers | 36:28 | ||
690 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1115) | +53:02 | Sanna Suominen | 46:51 | ||
691 | Ei Evidenssiä eksymisestä (1310) | +53:04 | Malla Muhonen | 40:59 | ||
692 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (871) | +53:07 | Mari Kanerva | 44:19 | ||
693 | Muurlan Vihuri (963) | +53:09 | Sirkku Riikonen | 51:11 | ||
694 | Kinkovuoren Kuningattaret (1350) | +53:10 | Siiri Naukkarinen | 1:06:08 | ||
695 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (897) | +53:11 | Eija Ala-Savikota | 48:16 | ||
696 | Brice Vecenes (725) | +53:14 | Brice Vecenes 2 | 40:47 | ||
697 | Fit_tytyt (1363) | +53:21 | Annika Matilainen | 38:20 | ||
698 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (393) | +53:25 | Suvi Jokipii | 45:00 | ||
699 | Turun Metsänkävijät (901) | +53:46 | Eeva Lehtola-Hirvonen | 48:56 | ||
700 | RaKiNa (495) | +53:55 | Jenni Jalava | 50:12 | ||
701 | Enon Kisa-Tytöt (810) | +54:01 | Nina Hannuksela | 45:38 | ||
702 | Modum OL (743) | +54:06 | Sirpa Lilja | 42:39 | ||
703 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (1427) | +54:12 | Anna Latvakoski | 52:22 | ||
704 | Standard Errors (960) | +54:14 | Sari Nissinen | 46:59 | ||
705 | Metsään eksyjät (1290) | +54:16 | Ilona Välimäki | 45:32 | ||
706 | Snättringe SK 2 (768) | +54:16 | Alva Lidström Lauri | 43:49 | ||
707 | Team Karjalanpiirakat (293) | +54:29 | Riikka Laitinen | 34:55 | ||
708 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (676) | +54:35 | Suvi Nissilä | 46:31 | ||
709 | Senaatti-kiinteistöt (1339) | +54:45 | Petra Karimies | 47:58 | ||
710 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (569) | +54:49 | Oona Mustonen | 44:48 | ||
711 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (568) | +54:55 | Aulikki Korpio | 47:57 | ||
712 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1428) | +54:56 | Jaana Nio | 55:03 | ||
713 | OYS Vapari (386) | +54:59 | Sini Seppänen | 46:33 | ||
714 | Rasti-HAME (1267) | +54:59 | Heini Ihalainen | 51:29 | ||
715 | Team Hukka (474) | +55:00 | Anu Torpisto | 45:04 | ||
716 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1022) | +55:02 | Martta Kivelä | 44:30 | ||
717 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1429) | +55:03 | Lotta Partanen | 45:29 | ||
718 | Rasti-Perniö (777) | +55:04 | Minna Raute | 44:46 | ||
719 | Kaartin Naiset (370) | +55:06 | Johanna Nuorala | 52:30 | ||
720 | SK Business Ladies (322) | +55:08 | Riikka Ruohonen | 47:23 | ||
721 | Espoon Akilles 6 (334) | +55:08 | Tytti Hartimo | 47:21 | ||
722 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (840) | +55:09 | Karoliina Alajoki | 44:36 | ||
723 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (646) | +55:11 | Aino-Maria Mänki | 42:50 | ||
724 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (749) | +55:13 | Terttu Lahtinen | 46:23 | ||
725 | Kunnon Urheilijat (753) | +55:14 | Johanna Jovio | 44:20 | ||
726 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (920) | +55:16 | Riikka Koskinen | 42:59 | ||
727 | Tampereen Pyrintö 23 (713) | +55:17 | Päivi Virekunnas | 44:43 | ||
728 | Virtain Urheilijat (1025) | +55:18 | Satu Linjamaa | 45:04 | ||
729 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (863) | +55:20 | Mirva Paavola | 45:21 | ||
730 | Kuusamakiitäjät (917) | +55:22 | Arja Heinonen | 45:12 | ||
731 | Laihian Luja 3 (331) | +55:23 | Kirsi Korvola-Mäkinen | 44:23 | ||
732 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (677) | +55:23 | Erica Hagström | 38:31 | ||
733 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (907) | +55:26 | Julija Valatkaite | 45:49 | ||
734 | Aaveratsastajat (620) | +55:28 | Aaveratsastajat 2 | 56:25 | ||
735 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1002) | +55:29 | Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn | 57:57 | ||
736 | Turun NMKY (396) | +55:32 | Maija Ruokonen | 45:39 | ||
737 | Cervixin Koitto (1029) | +55:35 | Outi Airas | 48:22 | ||
738 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1210) | +55:37 | Elisa Merta | 45:33 | ||
739 | Espoon Akilles 7 (904) | +55:38 | Leena Pohjanvirta | 47:10 | ||
740 | Epilän Esa (310) | +55:41 | Sari Maijala | 47:14 | ||
741 | Espoon Akilles 8 (789) | +55:43 | Outi Varvikko | 45:40 | ||
742 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (754) | +55:43 | Sisko Anttila | 50:07 | ||
743 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (1015) | +55:45 | Mirka Oikkonen | 48:10 | ||
744 | Borgenströmin Likat (261) | +55:49 | Lotta Borgenström | 46:04 | ||
745 | Salon Viesti (950) | +55:51 | Eeva Leinonen | 45:10 | ||
746 | Lännestklaara (369) | +55:53 | Anne Saari | 45:19 | ||
747 | Lyylit (556) | +55:53 | Katri Suomela | 43:52 | ||
748 | Team RANE (317) | +55:55 | Riikka Lehtonen | 45:57 | ||
749 | Lynx 5 (421) | +55:56 | Siiri Viskari | 45:06 | ||
750 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 22 (1196) | +55:58 | Riina Heikkilä | 46:09 | ||
751 | SK Uusi 7 (1156) | +55:59 | Riikka Haarasilta-Suutarinen | 43:39 | ||
752 | Someron Esa (557) | +56:00 | Miia Juote | 42:44 | ||
753 | Kauhavan Wisa (303) | +56:01 | Kira Lammi | 39:37 | ||
754 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (1241) | +56:02 | Niina Göransson | 45:27 | ||
755 | Hellanmaan Teräs (1391) | +56:04 | Johanna Herttua | 37:01 | ||
756 | LLT-Beibet (958) | +56:06 | Jessica Holmqvist | 47:44 | ||
757 | IL Tyrving 4 (849) | +56:09 | Berit Danielsen | 44:05 | ||
758 | Tuumin siskokset (Hiisirast 3 (775) | +56:14 | Liisa Tuumi-Ilomäki | 51:15 | ||
759 | LSF Pronoking Team (312) | +56:15 | Merle Rohtla | 53:55 | ||
760 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (1013) | +56:16 | Kaisa Friman | 43:09 | ||
761 | Lapin Sudet (388) | +56:20 | Pirjo Väänänen | 47:40 | ||
762 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (509) | +56:21 | Maria Matula | 46:49 | ||
763 | SK Marja-Liisa (1292) | +56:22 | Tanja Väyrynen | 41:11 | ||
764 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (1159) | +56:23 | Essi Mäkelä | 46:03 | ||
765 | Teuvan Rivakka (748) | +56:24 | Tiia Lehto | 46:38 | ||
766 | SK Pohjanrinne (368) | +56:30 | Anu Torri-Haikka | 46:48 | ||
767 | Mustalammen Pallo (434) | +56:32 | Susanna Suutari | 48:59 | ||
768 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (429) | +56:33 | Anu Pietilänaho | 45:21 | ||
769 | Tampereen Pyrintö 17 (757) | +56:34 | Sanna-Maija Kela | 48:06 | ||
770 | Karieksen porraus (1383) | +56:35 | Tuula Räsänen | 40:41 | ||
771 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (1071) | +56:42 | Matilda Laine | 44:38 | ||
772 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (472) | +56:45 | Reetta Hämäläinen | 55:06 | ||
773 | Sahalahden Kunto (935) | +56:47 | Virpi Mäenanttila | 49:11 | ||
774 | Stora Enso Metsä (649) | +56:48 | Jonna Pakola | 34:54 | ||
775 | Hiisirasti 3 (689) | +56:48 | Kati Laakso | 46:04 | ||
776 | SK Saue Tammed 2 (1237) | +56:48 | Marlen Valgma | 38:56 | ||
777 | Neljä Suuntaa (487) | +56:50 | Sanja Säpyskä-Rajala | 47:17 | ||
778 | IF Brahe 2 (493) | +56:50 | Teija Aaltonen | 44:33 | ||
779 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (547) | +56:52 | Johanna Lahti | 41:27 | ||
780 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (332) | +56:53 | Suvi Antila | 44:19 | ||
781 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 18 (951) | +56:53 | Anne-Paula Tikkanen | 46:33 | ||
782 | OK Södertörn 3 (1175) | +56:56 | Johanna Raukola | 40:52 | ||
783 | Jaakon kullat (498) | +56:59 | Susanna Kauppinen | 44:07 | ||
784 | Leinikit (485) | +57:01 | Laura x | 45:01 | ||
785 | Kesäkertut (898) | +57:02 | Kristiina Lamminpää | 43:25 | ||
786 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (673) | +57:04 | Fanny Lundstedt | 50:23 | ||
787 | Kauhavan Wisa 5 (1221) | +57:06 | Anni Kirkkomäki | 41:43 | ||
788 | Hihhulit (803) | +57:10 | Lotta Laineenkare | 55:19 | ||
789 | Harjiksen hikiveikot (821) | +57:16 | Henna Luukkonen | 50:38 | ||
790 | Tullin ja Veron Venlat (949) | +57:17 | Teija Koskelainen | 45:42 | ||
791 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 4 (852) | +57:20 | Nina Berg | 1:01:05 | ||
792 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (811) | +57:21 | Katja Nuora | 48:17 | ||
793 | Team Sylvia (859) | +57:24 | Sylvia Arte | 43:46 | ||
794 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (340) | +57:28 | Henna Jylhä | 42:14 | ||
795 | JOKA 2 (1203) | +57:30 | Siiri Poopuu | 41:56 | ||
796 | TIRIELLO (793) | +57:31 | Lotta Natunen | 49:41 | ||
797 | OK77 9 (938) | +57:36 | Tarja Turunen | 1:00:23 | ||
798 | Pulkanrannan Pinnistys (823) | +57:38 | Noora Järnefelt | 53:02 | ||
799 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (853) | +57:40 | Tiina Ala-Nissilä | 48:29 | ||
800 | Team Lost and Found (565) | +57:41 | Paula Tuomenoksa | 45:42 | ||
801 | Poraten ja pummaten (1338) | +57:43 | Mia Lindroth | 39:52 | ||
802 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 9 (970) | +57:44 | Sari Huuhka | 47:39 | ||
803 | Team HLU (1299) | +57:50 | Kaisa Björn | 48:37 | ||
804 | Enon tytöt eksyksissä (656) | +57:51 | Inga Huovinen | 59:11 | ||
805 | EKKSn Venlat (1304) | +57:59 | Ulla Munne | 51:16 | ||
806 | Navi 4 (549) | +58:00 | Pinja Gärdström | 49:29 | ||
807 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (484) | +58:10 | Kaisa Halme | 50:56 | ||
808 | Kauhavan Wisa 3 (404) | +58:19 | Tarja Lammi | 54:52 | ||
809 | OK Raseborg 3 (864) | +58:21 | Ulrika Haajanen | 51:31 | ||
810 | Viimeinen epävarma (1307) | +58:34 | Miia Tukiainen | 57:12 | ||
811 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (192) | +58:35 | Kaisa Haverinen | 40:50 | ||
812 | Suunnaton Peesi (1361) | +58:39 | Saskia Halminen | 51:20 | ||
813 | SK Uusi 3 (352) | +58:41 | Mia Hakuli | 46:31 | ||
814 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (390) | +58:42 | Mirva Muola | 40:21 | ||
815 | Nummelan Salamat (337) | +58:43 | Kirsi Kujanpää | 50:26 | ||
816 | Kodisjoen Kaiku 2 (948) | +58:46 | Annukka Laitonen | 43:25 | ||
817 | OK Meridians 4 (1179) | +58:52 | Agnese Gaile | 45:33 | ||
818 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (595) | +59:00 | Johanna Koivisto | 46:49 | ||
819 | Karjaan Ura 2 (614) | +59:04 | Virpi Ojanen | 46:32 | ||
820 | Lappeen leidit (492) | +59:07 | Iida Ilvonen | 56:30 | ||
821 | Valkealan Kajo (857) | +59:09 | Maria Suurnäkki | 52:04 | ||
822 | OK Trian 3 (320) | +59:11 | Kristiina Martikainen | 41:44 | ||
823 | Lapin Veikot 2 (566) | +59:14 | Kerttu Kanerva | 53:08 | ||
824 | Olavin Rasti 4 (994) | +59:23 | Kaisa Huttunen | 48:35 | ||
825 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (954) | +59:29 | Annika Aura | 47:04 | ||
826 | Hirviniemen harhailijat (953) | +59:31 | Kati Pulli | 41:18 | ||
827 | Puunhallaajat (567) | +59:32 | Miia Mäkinen | 52:54 | ||
828 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (330) | +59:48 | Venla Liukka | 48:42 | ||
829 | Rastivarsat 2 (486) | +59:50 | Jenna Kuoppamäki | 46:47 | ||
830 | OK Trian 5 (536) | +59:57 | Elisa Varkemaa | 49:25 | ||
831 | Kolmion Suunnistajat (1352) | +1:00:03 | Anni Lipitsä-Pentikäinen | 54:21 | ||
832 | OK Korpijane (801) | +1:00:05 | Kaisa Antikainen | 42:58 | ||
833 | Ruokosen Rentukat (470) | +1:00:06 | Tea Lindström | 56:18 | ||
834 | Niedersachsen Überhyvä (1318) | +1:00:15 | Liisa Rihko-Struckmann | 44:02 | ||
835 | Kaskikeijut (993) | +1:00:25 | Lotta Pasma | 48:44 | ||
836 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (349) | +1:00:28 | Maarit Siukkola | 42:32 | ||
837 | Åkermarcks (831) | +1:00:30 | Erica Åkermarck | 42:31 | ||
838 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (325) | +1:00:31 | Noora Hakala | 42:13 | ||
839 | Suunta Jurva 2 (893) | +1:00:33 | Hanna Riski | 41:45 | ||
840 | Ritaripuiston Rasti (990) | +1:00:43 | Sirpa Repo | 49:28 | ||
841 | Karjaan Ura 3 (669) | +1:00:50 | Sanna Hellström | 49:58 | ||
842 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (351) | +1:00:51 | Sanna Löfbacka | 42:13 | ||
843 | Metsäkissat (448) | +1:00:54 | Heli Pennanen | 48:21 | ||
844 | Rasti-Jyry 4 (1027) | +1:00:59 | Taina Nyman | 46:00 | ||
845 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1243) | +1:01:09 | Hanna Ahtila | 54:25 | ||
846 | Team Lauri (1262) | +1:01:16 | Elina Kajander | 55:29 | ||
847 | OK Trian 7 (721) | +1:01:20 | Virpi Varjolaakso | 45:44 | ||
848 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (860) | +1:01:35 | Susanna Salo | 52:31 | ||
849 | OK Trian 8 (723) | +1:01:38 | Sanna Granqvist | 52:03 | ||
850 | Hiiumaa OK 2 (1253) | +1:01:42 | Siiri Talts | 40:26 | ||
851 | Posion Pyrintö (600) | +1:01:42 | Sanna Soudunsaari | 35:22 | ||
852 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (507) | +1:01:45 | Sirpa Kangasaho | 54:52 | ||
853 | Functio Laesa 2 (1379) | +1:01:51 | Kaisa Aalto | 46:54 | ||
854 | Turun Suunnistajat 9 (1233) | +1:02:13 | Auli Saari | 1:04:32 | ||
855 | OK Vöru (705) | +1:02:17 | Epp Voitka | 53:25 | ||
856 | Rastiriippuvaiset (451) | +1:02:18 | Pirjo Aalto | 47:15 | ||
857 | Korpisoturit (862) | +1:02:23 | Kristiina Suominen | 48:48 | ||
858 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (732) | +1:02:26 | Heli Laaksonen | 46:44 | ||
859 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (664) | +1:02:37 | Aino Tolkkinen | 44:15 | ||
860 | Haaskannäköset (535) | +1:02:40 | Minna Saarelainen | 50:43 | ||
861 | Rasti-Perniö 2 (1099) | +1:02:56 | Lotta Tamminen | 1:03:03 | ||
862 | HiisirastiKiukU 2 (605) | +1:02:59 | Emmi Löfqvist | 1:04:24 | ||
863 | Kangasala SK 12 (1206) | +1:03:06 | Katri Kondelin | 1:04:58 | ||
864 | Lauttakylän Luja (624) | +1:03:06 | Terhi Matintalo | 38:52 | ||
865 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (311) | +1:03:08 | Oona Lankinen | 52:20 | ||
866 | Kätilöiden ponnistus (934) | +1:03:11 | Kati Tontti-Poutiainen | 52:34 | ||
867 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (452) | +1:03:18 | Johanna Holappa | 51:03 | ||
868 | Epilän Esa 2 (572) | +1:03:20 | Elina Lusa-Järvinen | 54:35 | ||
869 | Tä(h)tisuunnistajat (488) | +1:03:22 | Pia Heiskanen | 44:22 | ||
870 | Askelpiste (867) | +1:03:27 | Murtonen Riina | 46:27 | ||
871 | OK Meridians 3 (817) | +1:03:27 | Anda Birina | 46:38 | ||
872 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (968) | +1:03:28 | Heli Haataja | 44:48 | ||
873 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (903) | +1:03:31 | Venla Virkajärvi | 52:46 | ||
874 | Espoon Suunta 20 (1172) | +1:03:43 | Jaana Villikka-Storm | 45:06 | ||
875 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1416) | +1:03:46 | Jaana Kurikkaoja | 48:01 | ||
876 | Paimion Rasti 4 (697) | +1:03:47 | Jenna Lehtinen | 47:18 | ||
877 | Juti-team (419) | +1:03:49 | Niina Tuunanen | 53:48 | ||
878 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (892) | +1:03:50 | Aino Hirvikoski | 47:13 | ||
879 | Kaakon Rasti (827) | +1:03:55 | Katja Tilli | 51:48 | ||
880 | Litukan Huima (929) | +1:03:56 | Mari Kiekara | 47:04 | ||
881 | Näläkämoan Nalakuttajat (588) | +1:03:58 | Ritva Huotari | 53:18 | ||
882 | Hankkija (1011) | +1:04:02 | Outi Jokinen | 46:31 | ||
883 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1385) | +1:04:04 | Tiina Virtanen | 47:19 | ||
884 | SalamaSiskot (773) | +1:04:04 | Sanni Kettunen | 45:32 | ||
885 | Von Ellit (886) | +1:04:06 | Laura Ijas | 46:20 | ||
886 | OK Rasti-UFO (1051) | +1:04:09 | Tiina Rättö | 53:07 | ||
887 | Alahärmän Kisa (885) | +1:04:19 | Elisa Korpi | 53:54 | ||
888 | Rastipirkot (607) | +1:04:44 | Sini Mäenanttila | 52:17 | ||
889 | OK kunto OK (643) | +1:04:49 | Anna Rönkä | 52:40 | ||
890 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (942) | +1:04:49 | Sari Jornanainen | 41:21 | ||
891 | Sievin Sisu (1112) | +1:04:53 | Maarit Leskelä | 43:02 | ||
892 | Kannuksen Ura (551) | +1:04:56 | Eija Laasonen-Tervaoja | 46:37 | ||
893 | Tampereen Pyrintö 18 (1101) | +1:05:07 | Jenni Hukkanen | 49:02 | ||
894 | OK Österåker (1136) | +1:05:08 | Sofia Quas | 52:14 | ||
895 | Partiolpk HHH (870) | +1:05:10 | Katariina kemppainen | 42:21 | ||
896 | Nastolan Terä (554) | +1:05:24 | Anni Juntunen | 49:41 | ||
897 | Puunhallaajat 3 (1382) | +1:05:29 | Jaana Koivumäki | 47:28 | ||
898 | KaHJoS (580) | +1:05:32 | Soila Kouvonen-Olkku | 47:12 | ||
899 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (1232) | +1:05:41 | Päivi Pohjonen | 1:03:50 | ||
900 | Kupil-O. Kuurupiilo-oja. 3 (1372) | +1:05:41 | Anniina Tamminen | 50:01 | ||
901 | FallingStars (1340) | +1:05:43 | Johanna Ojanperä | 50:20 | ||
902 | Huitojat (895) | +1:05:48 | Kirsi Kaartinen | 43:56 | ||
903 | Mikaelin Kiintopiste (1302) | +1:05:50 | Elina Westergård | 47:35 | ||
904 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (584) | +1:05:57 | Mirva Lehtonen | 45:45 | ||
905 | Yläneen Kiri (946) | +1:05:59 | Linda Huhtala | 41:33 | ||
906 | Team Hame (884) | +1:06:05 | Terhi Kiviranta | 53:41 | ||
907 | HTJ Suunnistajat (1399) | +1:06:08 | Miia Tuomisto | 49:17 | ||
908 | Team SnowFlakes (552) | +1:06:19 | Laura Nummila | 57:00 | ||
909 | Pihkaniskat 6 (915) | +1:06:34 | Helena Jumppanen | 49:24 | ||
910 | IK Örnen (574) | +1:06:41 | Hannele Tavi | 50:39 | ||
911 | Lynx 7 (764) | +1:06:44 | Tuija Soanjärvi | 50:31 | ||
912 | Team Rantala (926) | +1:06:44 | Heli Sillanpää | 52:57 | ||
913 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (936) | +1:06:46 | Katariina Mahkonen | 46:23 | ||
914 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (381) | +1:07:00 | Ida Meriläinen | 55:31 | ||
915 | SK Malmlund (1095) | +1:07:02 | SK Malmlund 2 | 55:35 | ||
916 | Someron Esa 2 (873) | +1:07:04 | Raija Holmi | 53:51 | ||
917 | Laihian Luja 5 (876) | +1:07:06 | Jenni Oikarainen | 45:18 | ||
918 | Salarakkaat (1296) | +1:07:21 | Kristiina Eskelinen | 1:01:53 | ||
919 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (828) | +1:07:24 | Eija Hauhia | 50:22 | ||
920 | OK Klemmingen (1409) | +1:07:24 | Louise von Berens | 40:30 | ||
921 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 7 (1097) | +1:07:27 | Tuija Kallio | 51:16 | ||
922 | Kosen Sisu (1380) | +1:07:29 | Anu Huttunen | 48:44 | ||
923 | HNR Suunnistus (1032) | +1:07:32 | Saara Reinimäki | 55:10 | ||
924 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (943) | +1:07:36 | Suvi Salminen | 45:42 | ||
925 | Kaukametsän paholaiset (855) | +1:07:42 | Anna Kivimäki | 48:57 | ||
926 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (417) | +1:07:43 | Elina Leppihalme | 1:00:12 | ||
927 | Kartta väärinpäin (653) | +1:07:44 | Leena Marquis | 48:46 | ||
928 | Suuntavaisto SK (455) | +1:07:47 | Kirsi Rantala | 55:45 | ||
929 | Suunnattomat serkut (1356) | +1:07:48 | Elina Roschier | 51:05 | ||
930 | OK Kapa 3 (1164) | +1:07:52 | Liga Blanka | 46:16 | ||
931 | Hyypän naiset (1341) | +1:07:52 | Annika Minni | 49:22 | ||
932 | Sweco 3 (1327) | +1:07:55 | Jaana Pulkkinen | 45:48 | ||
933 | Navi 3 (453) | +1:08:07 | Laura Saar | 46:22 | ||
934 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (410) | +1:08:12 | Iida Reiman | 59:31 | ||
935 | Loimaan Jankko (420) | +1:08:15 | Kaisa Markula | 52:27 | ||
936 | Foxit (1322) | +1:08:16 | Katri Kolstela | 47:16 | ||
937 | OK Botnia 3 (544) | +1:08:18 | Hanna Fröjdö | 51:01 | ||
938 | Liikunnan Riemu (1309) | +1:08:22 | Roosa Lindfors | 50:52 | ||
939 | Iisu (385) | +1:08:25 | Iina Loukusa | 39:55 | ||
940 | RaKiNa 2 (1000) | +1:08:32 | Päivi Kiviperä | 1:00:06 | ||
941 | Hukkareissu (626) | +1:08:32 | Ida Honkanen | 46:28 | ||
942 | Tä(h)tisuunnistajat 2 (627) | +1:08:46 | Jaana Meuronen | 57:53 | ||
943 | Salon Vilpas (457) | +1:08:48 | Pirjo Kivioja | 51:11 | ||
944 | Teme Ski Team (1046) | +1:08:57 | Tanja Holma | 53:43 | ||
945 | Spektrum (525) | +1:08:58 | Eva Ahlgren | 48:10 | ||
946 | Juoksuhattarat (1386) | +1:08:59 | Liukka Anni | 47:39 | ||
947 | Kompassi kateissa (1349) | +1:09:02 | Selja Pentti | 51:14 | ||
948 | Functio Laesa (877) | +1:09:03 | Inka Mustajoki | 47:26 | ||
949 | Vallan Suunta 3 (1230) | +1:09:03 | Erika Lamberg | 40:31 | ||
950 | Sweco (1257) | +1:09:05 | Katarina Sandberg | 47:56 | ||
951 | Rasti 88 4 (983) | +1:09:05 | Janette Mäki | 39:33 | ||
952 | RastiPiikkiö 5 (1217) | +1:09:07 | Linda Langh | 45:48 | ||
953 | Muuramen Rasti (945) | +1:09:15 | Annika Haapalehto | 48:07 | ||
954 | Veikottaret (407) | +1:09:32 | Sarianna Sievi-Korte | 43:20 | ||
955 | Siguldas Takas (762) | +1:09:37 | Anete Salava | 49:23 | ||
956 | Rasti E4 2 (866) | +1:09:57 | Sari Saavalainen | 48:01 | ||
957 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (992) | +1:10:00 | Salla Uusihonko | 46:11 | ||
958 | TARAKI (496) | +1:10:16 | Janita Rintala | 52:06 | ||
959 | Insinööriliitto (540) | +1:10:23 | Jenni Kokkonen | 42:24 | ||
960 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 9 (1190) | +1:10:26 | Jaana Vartia | 47:26 | ||
961 | Tampereen Maratonklubi (546) | +1:10:28 | Marianne Kivistö | 56:52 | ||
962 | Unelmat (270) | +1:10:30 | Ida Alho | 40:05 | ||
963 | London Ladettes (1268) | +1:10:40 | Julie Cleary | 52:11 | ||
964 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1058) | +1:10:43 | Salla Valpola | 52:31 | ||
965 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (861) | +1:10:44 | Miia Mattila | 44:27 | ||
966 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (955) | +1:10:55 | Kaisa Mäkitalo | 54:31 | ||
967 | Ulvilan Ura 3 (906) | +1:10:57 | Ulla Joopi | 50:16 | ||
968 | Kuplasta karanneet (1075) | +1:11:03 | Johanna Herajärvi | 53:38 | ||
969 | Jyväskylän ammattikorkeak (522) | +1:11:05 | Sirpa Laitinen-Väänänen | 52:33 | ||
970 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (466) | +1:11:14 | Pirjo Ketola | 55:30 | ||
971 | 50villit (508) | +1:11:17 | Anna Heino | 44:02 | ||
972 | Suppasirpat (1082) | +1:11:22 | Paula Kadric | 50:50 | ||
973 | FÅX (632) | +1:11:29 | Soile Hanttu | 1:06:02 | ||
974 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 9 (800) | +1:11:29 | Tuuli Lajunen | 54:15 | ||
975 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 8 (846) | +1:11:31 | Suvi Manninen | 53:41 | ||
976 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (242) | +1:11:32 | Emmanoora Jaakola | 39:20 | ||
977 | IF Sturla 2 (891) | +1:11:34 | Hanne Kristin Kvarme | 51:40 | ||
978 | Team Häntin tytöt (1279) | +1:11:36 | Julianna Hänti | 43:42 | ||
979 | Hennan enkelit - 50 vuotta (1333) | +1:11:42 | Terhi Latvala | 45:41 | ||
980 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (1234) | +1:11:48 | Kirsi-Maria Kero | 39:04 | ||
981 | Kuumat Aallot (952) | +1:11:51 | Susanna Aalto | 53:27 | ||
982 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani (383) | +1:11:59 | Mira Kaaresvirta | 53:29 | ||
983 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 3 (1026) | +1:12:06 | Liisa Kohijoki | 55:25 | ||
984 | Vartiaisten Viikarit (833) | +1:12:10 | Reetta Ranne | 46:55 | ||
985 | Vehkalahden Veikot 7 (816) | +1:12:13 | Suvi Mannoja | 50:59 | ||
986 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (739) | +1:12:13 | Outi Haikama | 43:40 | ||
987 | Vakka-Rasti (808) | +1:12:16 | Johanna Kivelä | 45:10 | ||
988 | Hutittaret (1087) | +1:12:21 | Satu Salokannel | 48:28 | ||
989 | Ex-Eloveenat (1348) | +1:12:32 | Mira Povelainen | 51:17 | ||
990 | Kuoreniemi Vilppulasta (594) | +1:12:34 | Reija Laine | 50:13 | ||
991 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (532) | +1:12:37 | Laura Eskelinen | 50:18 | ||
992 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1019) | +1:12:39 | Irmeli Hautala | 53:20 | ||
993 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (1421) | +1:12:44 | Karita Peltola | 49:16 | ||
994 | IK Auseklis 3 (967) | +1:12:45 | Rita Kalnpure | 51:38 | ||
995 | Halikeijut (1397) | +1:12:46 | Sari Larjomaa | 56:39 | ||
996 | Metsään meni (686) | +1:12:50 | Sanna Raunila | 54:35 | ||
997 | Pihkaniskat 3 (729) | +1:12:58 | Leila Häkkinen | 56:10 | ||
998 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (483) | +1:13:24 | Iida Lähteenmäki | 48:33 | ||
999 | Selänpään Jäykät (645) | +1:13:34 | Minna Saarilaakso | 50:58 | ||
1000 | Turkian Tuiske (986) | +1:13:44 | Sanni Teitto | 50:36 | ||
1001 | Navi 5 (794) | +1:14:07 | Mari Häkkilä | 47:05 | ||
1002 | OK77 10 (1160) | +1:14:19 | Lena Filipsson-Korento | 47:18 | ||
1003 | HämeenHitaatHertat (1377) | +1:14:20 | Piia Kokko | 51:19 | ||
1004 | Takalaiton pummi (878) | +1:14:22 | Kati Alakoski | 51:06 | ||
1005 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (510) | +1:14:22 | Netta Toivanen | 50:57 | ||
1006 | IK Falken 4 (1054) | +1:14:23 | Malin Backman | 1:03:04 | ||
1007 | Kunnon kurvit (502) | +1:14:25 | Nanu Itkonen | 58:03 | ||
1008 | Saarioinen (966) | +1:14:27 | Pauliina Alm | 1:01:35 | ||
1009 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (989) | +1:14:39 | Tarja Soini | 54:37 | ||
1010 | Neljä Ässää (1093) | +1:14:41 | Sofia Hellsberg | 52:07 | ||
1011 | Karhulan Kanttarellit (530) | +1:14:41 | Katri Friqård | 49:17 | ||
1012 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (914) | +1:14:45 | Tuija Närhi | 1:03:12 | ||
1013 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (919) | +1:14:51 | Anu Potila | 53:19 | ||
1014 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (537) | +1:14:52 | Liisa Honkasaari | 57:24 | ||
1015 | IK Auseklis 4 (752) | +1:14:57 | Dace Gosko | 52:18 | ||
1016 | Ihanat Maisterit Baanalla (997) | +1:15:07 | Iida Huhtanen | 51:53 | ||
1017 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1037) | +1:15:17 | Irmeli Korpi | 53:08 | ||
1018 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläise (543) | +1:15:21 | Johanna Vesanto | 59:25 | ||
1019 | HV-Heli Oy (1330) | +1:15:26 | Milka Vuokila | 47:48 | ||
1020 | Laihian Luja 4 (1014) | +1:15:28 | Annamari Korpilahti | 46:44 | ||
1021 | Kupil-O. Kuurupiilo-oja. 2 (1316) | +1:15:40 | Sharon Kleiman | 51:22 | ||
1022 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (822) | +1:15:50 | Maija Kerkola | 50:15 | ||
1023 | Kokkolan Peikot (617) | +1:15:52 | Päivi Kentala | 57:19 | ||
1024 | Suunta Jyväskylä 10 (771) | +1:15:54 | Anne Kahelin | 45:48 | ||
1025 | Aurajoen Helmet (1389) | +1:15:59 | Sini Laari | 45:45 | ||
1026 | Iisu 2 (545) | +1:16:39 | Marika Loukusa | 1:03:22 | ||
1027 | Koovee 7 (780) | +1:16:41 | Riina Muilu-Mäkelä | 52:20 | ||
1028 | Suokkarit (1274) | +1:16:54 | Laura Leikas | 55:18 | ||
1029 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (1424) | +1:16:57 | Tekla Kivistö | 44:57 | ||
1030 | Team Salakasti (490) | +1:16:58 | Tiina Nurmi | 54:54 | ||
1031 | Rymättylän Märssyvahdit (592) | +1:17:01 | Maiju Pietilä | 52:56 | ||
1032 | Harjusiskot ry (1332) | +1:17:03 | Sini Manninen | 48:54 | ||
1033 | Rauman flikat 2 (668) | +1:17:03 | Elina Tuomisto | 48:29 | ||
1034 | Happy Ladies (1331) | +1:17:06 | Mervi Räsänen | 48:41 | ||
1035 | Tästä on joku muuki menny (506) | +1:17:07 | Hanna Ek | 52:34 | ||
1036 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1062) | +1:17:09 | Anja Mäkelä | 53:01 | ||
1037 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (847) | +1:17:12 | Anita Nikki | 49:40 | ||
1038 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (839) | +1:17:18 | Mari Honkanen | 46:36 | ||
1039 | Numppi Sisters (784) | +1:17:23 | Kirsi Vilkman-Jokinen | 54:36 | ||
1040 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (939) | +1:17:34 | Minna Lillkåla | 52:09 | ||
1041 | KÄKI (1280) | +1:17:35 | Veera Hatakka | 52:35 | ||
1042 | Tattitytöt (1415) | +1:17:39 | Irene Mäkelä | 53:28 | ||
1043 | Rastikarhut 8 (1191) | +1:17:40 | Venla Lehtonen | 54:41 | ||
1044 | Ryöhkynät (638) | +1:17:44 | Kaisamaria Huhtilainen | 58:28 | ||
1045 | Kuohuttaret (1298) | +1:17:54 | Anni Pehkonen | 59:14 | ||
1046 | Emittimet (613) | +1:17:55 | Päivi Österman | 54:50 | ||
1047 | Visma Financial Solutions (1291) | +1:17:59 | Jatta Jakki | 55:43 | ||
1048 | Sallan Karhut (513) | +1:17:59 | Ella Aatsinki | 51:49 | ||
1049 | Paha Rasti (642) | +1:18:01 | Johanna Piesala | 58:07 | ||
1050 | Nomaji (636) | +1:18:06 | Varpu Mikola | 54:59 | ||
1051 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1033) | +1:18:07 | Päivi Paija | 51:45 | ||
1052 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (364) | +1:18:09 | Kaisa Palokangas | 55:52 | ||
1053 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (1024) | +1:18:22 | Helena Kouttu | 59:48 | ||
1054 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (715) | +1:18:28 | Marika Juhola | 58:40 | ||
1055 | Porvoon Urheilijat (995) | +1:18:29 | Johanna Manninen | 54:58 | ||
1056 | Tehotiimi (678) | +1:18:33 | Hanna Laukkanen | 1:00:41 | ||
1057 | IK Falken 3 (344) | +1:18:35 | Emma Harald | 50:20 | ||
1058 | Kässäkerho (573) | +1:18:41 | Päivi Laakso-Kuivalainen | 55:35 | ||
1059 | Rastikertut (1008) | +1:18:44 | Eveliina Hämäläinen | 50:16 | ||
1060 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (611) | +1:19:03 | Kirsi Niilola | 50:37 | ||
1061 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (940) | +1:19:14 | Eveliina Aalto-Kekäläinen | 1:01:16 | ||
1062 | Maarian Mahti (391) | +1:19:22 | Anna Salmi | 41:57 | ||
1063 | Hakkalan koulu (1281) | +1:19:26 | Marja Sandberg | 1:00:44 | ||
1064 | Oulunsalon Vasama (639) | +1:19:27 | Johanna Limingoja | 50:17 | ||
1065 | Suutarin tyttöserkut (670) | +1:19:35 | Katri Ahonen | 1:02:34 | ||
1066 | Pargas IF 6 (1168) | +1:20:19 | Carola Penger | 48:16 | ||
1067 | FTA (783) | +1:20:34 | Lotta Virtanen | 53:31 | ||
1068 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 3 (1103) | +1:20:44 | Nelli Ojapalo | 52:27 | ||
1069 | Läpilyönti (881) | +1:20:53 | Piia Saksanen | 1:03:46 | ||
1070 | Halvatun Akat (894) | +1:21:19 | Anne Kokkari | 49:13 | ||
1071 | Munuaiset Menossa (1422) | +1:21:20 | Paula Mantula | 51:31 | ||
1072 | Husulan Kunto (503) | +1:21:34 | Iina Hirvilahti | 55:14 | ||
1073 | RajakivenKiertäjät (979) | +1:21:36 | Satu Rantanen | 51:39 | ||
1074 | Siilin Rasti 3 (820) | +1:21:46 | Iina Kajaus | 54:04 | ||
1075 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt 2 (1313) | +1:21:51 | Anni Ylä-Outinen | 50:24 | ||
1076 | Perämeren Rasti (851) | +1:21:53 | Tarja Lalli | 49:31 | ||
1077 | Suunnattomat suharit (571) | +1:21:58 | Liisa Taskila | 53:51 | ||
1078 | MetsäMimmit (662) | +1:22:00 | MetsäMimmit 2 | 54:57 | ||
1079 | Kävellen oltais jo perill� (1362) | +1:22:02 | Emma Mattsson | 51:36 | ||
1080 | Korjataan tossulla (644) | +1:22:07 | Heini Turunen | 55:53 | ||
1081 | IL Tyrving 5 (1255) | +1:22:08 | Randi Nilstad | 59:12 | ||
1082 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1007) | +1:22:10 | Anniina Kontiainen | 44:58 | ||
1083 | Virvatulet (909) | +1:22:10 | Mepa Elfving | 51:18 | ||
1084 | Kiintopistepirkot (1272) | +1:22:12 | Hannele Leivo | 54:13 | ||
1085 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 5 (1239) | +1:22:19 | Marja Kukkonen | 56:39 | ||
1086 | Kepsi-Kimmat (798) | +1:22:50 | Terhi Jantunen | 1:04:50 | ||
1087 | Team Lost (1129) | +1:22:53 | Anu Joutsi | 55:38 | ||
1088 | Kupil-O. Kuurupiilo-oja. (445) | +1:22:55 | Rosa Nyström | 1:06:20 | ||
1089 | KaHJoS 2 (1076) | +1:22:58 | Katja Kangas | 58:49 | ||
1090 | Maarian Kämmekät (1258) | +1:23:00 | Henna Jagt | 51:10 | ||
1091 | Närpes OK 2 (931) | +1:23:01 | Maria Sund | 52:16 | ||
1092 | Ellun kanat (1319) | +1:23:06 | Laura Karppinen | 55:53 | ||
1093 | Team Holappa (1394) | +1:23:07 | Aino-Maija Holappa | 54:50 | ||
1094 | PyaYkkönen (591) | +1:23:12 | Hanna Termala | 56:59 | ||
1095 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (1043) | +1:23:14 | Laura Turto | 56:00 | ||
1096 | Sokeakin kana jyvän löyt� (683) | +1:23:22 | Noora Aho | 58:01 | ||
1097 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (276) | +1:23:24 | Hanna Aho | 51:45 | ||
1098 | FISTA (1021) | +1:23:28 | Marjo Jokela | 56:00 | ||
1099 | Puunhallaajat 2 (577) | +1:23:29 | Elina Tanner | 54:57 | ||
1100 | Kirisiskot (430) | +1:23:33 | Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju | 44:37 | ||
1101 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (813) | +1:23:36 | Heidi Haavisto | 46:00 | ||
1102 | Siskokset KK (1072) | +1:23:37 | Noora Kuikka | 52:07 | ||
1103 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (974) | +1:23:40 | Riikka Punnonen | 44:44 | ||
1104 | PikkuPedrot (1314) | +1:23:41 | Elsa Schmidt | 53:02 | ||
1105 | Kun Kyyhkyset Katosivat (1039) | +1:23:42 | Julia Mali | 58:16 | ||
1106 | Mantukiitäjät (610) | +1:23:43 | Nora Fagerholm | 1:02:29 | ||
1107 | Kirimaisat (1269) | +1:23:45 | Kirsi Mertaniemi | 48:09 | ||
1108 | Turun Opettajien Ammattiyhd (1366) | +1:23:45 | Katri Ritola | 1:13:50 | ||
1109 | Ison Kirkon Piilo (609) | +1:23:49 | Kirsti Koivulampi | 1:02:11 | ||
1110 | Hätäkeskuslaitos (1404) | +1:23:52 | Salla Redlin | 52:28 | ||
1111 | Hämeenlinnan kehysläiset (526) | +1:23:52 | Enni Seppälä | 48:10 | ||
1112 | Seikkailusiskot (1418) | +1:23:56 | Anna Toiviainen | 1:10:21 | ||
1113 | Pitkät Hoikat Blondit (1009) | +1:23:58 | Anna Mykkänen | 57:44 | ||
1114 | Juuan Jänne (500) | +1:24:01 | Pirjo Nevalainen | 55:20 | ||
1115 | Solf IK 2 (650) | +1:24:03 | Tina Udell | 58:59 | ||
1116 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (660) | +1:24:04 | Sirpa Karhu | 51:27 | ||
1117 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (1023) | +1:24:06 | Ritva Mononen | 59:01 | ||
1118 | Rasti-Nokia 5 (1423) | +1:24:08 | Sanna Kaunisto | 47:01 | ||
1119 | Hullulan Hortoilijat (534) | +1:24:15 | Camilla Tuominen | 44:32 | ||
1120 | Iris 2 (1384) | +1:24:19 | Salla Jutila | 53:21 | ||
1121 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 2 (1252) | +1:24:23 | Jenni Närvä | 48:42 | ||
1122 | Närpiön Neidot (1312) | +1:24:24 | Kaisa Männistö | 55:34 | ||
1123 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1063) | +1:24:32 | Noora Siltari | 58:24 | ||
1124 | Kolme polvee (1282) | +1:24:38 | Meeri Roine | 48:05 | ||
1125 | Kela (553) | +1:24:38 | Piia Kuusisto | 1:07:40 | ||
1126 | Järviseudun Rasti (1122) | +1:24:50 | Satu Sikkilä | 54:14 | ||
1127 | Nokian Torpedo (879) | +1:24:53 | Krista Yliruusi | 54:21 | ||
1128 | Ramboll Finland (582) | +1:24:56 | Kaisa Havola | 45:19 | ||
1129 | Turun Suunnistajat 8 (1231) | +1:24:58 | Piia Hallanheimo | 52:12 | ||
1130 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (874) | +1:25:01 | Kati Risto | 1:11:07 | ||
1131 | Kohta Kartalla (941) | +1:25:11 | Raili Numminen | 1:06:28 | ||
1132 | Nomaji 2 (1018) | +1:25:13 | Tuuli Salovuori | 1:02:10 | ||
1133 | Seek (1271) | +1:25:17 | Ella Kaukonen | 41:54 | ||
1134 | Vainulla vain (1261) | +1:25:20 | Pia Elfving | 53:10 | ||
1135 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1347) | +1:25:29 | Sini Kerminen | 44:59 | ||
1136 | Rastiketut 2 (616) | +1:25:32 | Maarit Kaitola | 56:40 | ||
1137 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (618) | +1:25:33 | Marjo Mäkitalo | 55:10 | ||
1138 | Emitemut (999) | +1:25:37 | Tiina Lundell | 1:02:28 | ||
1139 | Fantastic Four (655) | +1:25:39 | Fantastic Four 2 | 1:06:12 | ||
1140 | METSÄn tähden (647) | +1:25:40 | Anna-Kaisa Syrjälä | 1:07:10 | ||
1141 | Nuotiotytöt (1283) | +1:25:43 | Kreetta Kalske | 57:09 | ||
1142 | Sallan Karhut 2 (601) | +1:25:45 | Maarit Tervo | 52:59 | ||
1143 | Tapiiri (981) | +1:25:46 | Niina Lietzen | 53:42 | ||
1144 | #äläkääjättäkö (425) | +1:25:48 | Marika Parkkonen | 55:15 | ||
1145 | Pajulan periättäret (560) | +1:25:51 | Annika Hepokorpi | 53:08 | ||
1146 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 10 (978) | +1:25:58 | Pia Siirola-Kourunen | 54:25 | ||
1147 | Kässäkerho 2 (1074) | +1:26:01 | Ulla Suutari | 58:27 | ||
1148 | Vakka-Rasti 3 (1080) | +1:26:57 | Sinikka Pietilä | 56:24 | ||
1149 | Ryskää hirvien kanssa (1278) | +1:27:05 | Anna-Maija Naakka | 1:05:33 | ||
1150 | OK Trian 10 (759) | +1:27:09 | Mirva Krum | 59:47 | ||
1151 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (910) | +1:27:21 | Mervi Juntunen | 53:52 | ||
1152 | Rauman flikat (576) | +1:27:24 | Armi Yli-Karro | 57:05 | ||
1153 | Puumamat (1017) | +1:27:35 | Heidi Tahvanainen | 48:51 | ||
1154 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1064) | +1:27:55 | Malin Sundeby | 1:05:29 | ||
1155 | Napaketut (1387) | +1:28:07 | Essi Sundström | 43:52 | ||
1156 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1188) | +1:28:08 | Jenna Kivenmäki | 49:14 | ||
1157 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (533) | +1:28:21 | Ritva Erkinheimo | 57:06 | ||
1158 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 4 (1189) | +1:28:29 | Hanna Erkinheimo | 56:41 | ||
1159 | Jukerot (1263) | +1:28:30 | Sari Toikka | 1:10:32 | ||
1160 | Pihka Pirkot (1010) | +1:28:36 | Nina Linden | 55:24 | ||
1161 | Perttelin Peikot (1119) | +1:28:40 | Kanerva Isosaari | 1:07:08 | ||
1162 | Museaalit (1328) | +1:28:41 | Maarit Hirvilammi | 49:58 | ||
1163 | Hoiturit (1354) | +1:28:43 | Päivi Hätönen | 57:55 | ||
1164 | Eksytään yhdessä (629) | +1:28:46 | Laura Sares-Jäske | 55:38 | ||
1165 | Hillan Kuiskaus (965) | +1:28:49 | Johanna Lassy-Mäntyvaara | 49:52 | ||
1166 | Outdoor Siskot (674) | +1:28:54 | Virva Niissalo | 56:21 | ||
1167 | Outdoor Siskot 2 (984) | +1:28:54 | Leena Vasara | 50:39 | ||
1168 | Iris (387) | +1:28:58 | Outi Karjalainen | 49:58 | ||
1169 | Paimion Rasti 7 (737) | +1:29:34 | Johanna Ruusunen | 42:32 | ||
1170 | Leenan Leiri (583) | +1:29:36 | Kirsi Nyrhinen | 1:07:05 | ||
1171 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1249) | +1:29:41 | Seija Koskela | 50:45 | ||
1172 | Paha Rasti 2 (1020) | +1:29:45 | Annamaria Sola | 1:10:59 | ||
1173 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (976) | +1:30:30 | Anu Koskivirta | 1:25:43 | ||
1174 | IF Femman 5 (1166) | +1:30:51 | Backman Åsa | 1:00:48 | ||
1175 | Koneen Kerho (1306) | +1:30:55 | Mari Palokangas | 59:19 | ||
1176 | Kyrös-Rasti 6 (772) | +1:31:03 | Leena Tarri | 1:05:43 | ||
1177 | Hatanpään hurjat (593) | +1:31:06 | Hanna Sareila | 38:16 | ||
1178 | Urbaanit Eränkävijät (1056) | +1:31:10 | Taina Martikainen | 51:29 | ||
1179 | Vilanbackan rastipeurat (1406) | +1:31:11 | Arja Kosonen | 58:30 | ||
1180 | Luxus (1003) | +1:31:13 | Mari Soini | 58:23 | ||
1181 | Epilän Esa 3 (1088) | +1:31:22 | Raija Hänninen | 1:02:50 | ||
1182 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (858) | +1:31:23 | Miia Lähteenmäki | 1:10:54 | ||
1183 | Kiipelikerho (661) | +1:31:25 | Heidi Hooli | 52:02 | ||
1184 | FTA 2 (880) | +1:31:37 | Jenna-Julia Toivonen | 1:10:58 | ||
1185 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (480) | +1:31:57 | Heidi Lampinen | 59:17 | ||
1186 | Nurmeksen Sepot 2 (585) | +1:31:59 | Eija Meriläinen-Ruokolainen | 53:03 | ||
1187 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1004) | +1:32:21 | Tarja Saari | 1:10:38 | ||
1188 | Rasti-Vihti 5 (1431) | +1:32:25 | Anne Koponen | 1:05:36 | ||
1189 | AS Skinnarila (826) | +1:32:29 | Pälvi Lietzén | 1:04:05 | ||
1190 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (824) | +1:32:48 | Anneli Evans | 53:56 | ||
1191 | Pihkaniskat 5 (922) | +1:32:53 | Olga Trishkina | 57:20 | ||
1192 | Puolangan Ryhti (621) | +1:34:00 | Sanna Sutela | 1:02:34 | ||
1193 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (375) | +1:34:04 | Kristiina Mäkinen | 1:15:55 | ||
1194 | Heinon leidit (461) | +1:34:49 | Sanna Heino | 49:32 | ||
1195 | OMS (1277) | +1:34:56 | Sara Heikonen | 1:02:40 | ||
1196 | Espoon Suunta 15 (1174) | +1:34:56 | Netta Keinänen | 53:09 | ||
1197 | RaKiNa 3 (1351) | +1:34:57 | Katri Koskelin | 1:02:55 | ||
1198 | OK Kristina (603) | +1:35:01 | Pia Bergström | 58:28 | ||
1199 | Rastiretkeilijät (564) | +1:35:04 | Päivi Nuttunen | 59:24 | ||
1200 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani 2 (684) | +1:35:33 | Johanna Korhonen | 54:04 | ||
1201 | Aina perillä (1289) | +1:35:39 | Katja Arola | 50:40 | ||
1202 | Pirkkalan Pirkot (467) | +1:35:49 | Edith Ylönen | 1:07:18 | ||
1203 | Kihnat (1400) | +1:36:01 | Sinikka Karppinen | 1:05:23 | ||
1204 | SaNa-Ladyt (1045) | +1:36:21 | Liisa Heino | 1:00:30 | ||
1205 | Kälyset siskot Ponsasta (555) | +1:36:24 | Johanna Lähde | 1:04:29 | ||
1206 | Maailman matkaajat (735) | +1:36:28 | Anna Viren | 59:44 | ||
1207 | Team Ambitus (908) | +1:36:30 | Milla Mantere | 1:10:24 | ||
1208 | Hirvensalon Heitto 3 (1235) | +1:36:40 | Anne Luona | 1:09:10 | ||
1209 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (1247) | +1:36:45 | Edita Valenius | 1:18:20 | ||
1210 | Virastokeskuksen vikkelät 3 (1006) | +1:36:47 | Sonja Sahlsten | 52:59 | ||
1211 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (476) | +1:37:07 | Karoliina Ojala | 1:03:46 | ||
1212 | Saarijärven Suunnattomat 2 (1392) | +1:37:11 | Anni Hemminki | 1:01:32 | ||
1213 | Kaarinan Sädetytöt (1324) | +1:37:13 | Päivi-Leena Salviander | 1:03:54 | ||
1214 | Rollon raketit (1325) | +1:38:40 | Elina Hautamäki | 1:08:46 | ||
1215 | Mantukiitäjät 2 (1297) | +1:39:19 | Sanna Paakkunainen | 1:06:00 | ||
1216 | Hukka-Rasti (896) | +1:39:25 | outi priia | 1:00:39 | ||
1217 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1167) | +1:39:27 | Pilvimaria Siltainsuu | 59:43 | ||
1218 | Vakka-Rasti 4 (1057) | +1:39:53 | Mari Suomi-Aarnio | 1:07:04 | ||
1219 | Sallan Karhut 4 (586) | +1:40:24 | Maija Kaisanlahti | 1:11:49 | ||
1220 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (918) | +1:40:26 | Lotta Kunttu | 54:16 | ||
1221 | Hakualgoritmin hukanneet (672) | +1:40:56 | Minna Vyyryläinen | 1:07:54 | ||
1222 | Rihmankiertämät (1425) | +1:41:02 | Sanna Peurala | 1:08:25 | ||
1223 | Kiuruveden Urheilijat (579) | +1:41:11 | Anu Jaaranen | 44:01 | ||
1224 | Voitolla suohon (1085) | +1:41:12 | Jonna Ukkonen | 1:13:56 | ||
1225 | Virastokeskuksen vikkelät 2 (1360) | +1:41:17 | Paula Jääskeläinen | 1:09:14 | ||
1226 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (599) | +1:41:18 | Päivi Määttä | 1:02:52 | ||
1227 | Liedon kunta (1395) | +1:41:26 | Linda Tuimala | 1:12:49 | ||
1228 | Naiset vailla varjoa (1059) | +1:43:26 | Jaana Turunen | 56:24 | ||
1229 | Tampereen Pyrintö 21 (745) | +1:45:11 | Gunnevi Kiiskinen | 1:16:45 | ||
1230 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 3 (830) | +1:45:11 | Sisko Taanila | 1:00:39 | ||
1231 | Visma Financial Solutions 2 (1311) | +1:45:19 | Ella Talso | 1:06:12 | ||
1232 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (1393) | +1:45:26 | Suvi Jalli | 1:02:21 | ||
1233 | Espoon Akilles 9 (959) | +1:45:40 | Outi Kesäniemi | 1:20:42 | ||
1234 | Lost! (1343) | +1:45:44 | Ella Schrey | 1:13:05 | ||
1235 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 4 (1090) | +1:45:54 | Kristiina Ahlqvist | 1:03:47 | ||
1236 | SIGGE OK (1376) | +1:45:54 | Sanna Gröndahl | 1:17:36 | ||
1237 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (548) | +1:46:14 | Jatta Haapamäki | 48:47 | ||
1238 | Teksasin Tarmo (622) | +1:46:20 | Heidi Sormunen-Harju | 1:17:46 | ||
1239 | Metsään mahtuu (475) | +1:46:32 | Kirsti Jussila | 1:28:44 | ||
1240 | Rastiperhot (1367) | +1:46:34 | Maria Puuska | 59:27 | ||
1241 | McDaamit (658) | +1:46:39 | Pirjo Ulmanen | 1:00:09 | ||
1242 | Jyripossut (1285) | +1:46:41 | Lotta Heikkilä | 1:02:46 | ||
1243 | SK Mortis 2 (971) | +1:46:41 | Eliisa Aatsinki | 1:04:31 | ||
1244 | Lynx 8 (1207) | +1:46:43 | Idunn Haavengen | 42:04 | ||
1245 | Jukolauta_2020 (651) | +1:47:11 | Salla Kautto | 1:00:18 | ||
1246 | Oudot kummut (1083) | +1:47:12 | Jonna Nissinen | 1:00:07 | ||
1247 | Silmät kii ja sinne päin (1346) | +1:47:17 | Laura Sihvonen | 1:07:15 | ||
1248 | Kadonneen Rastin Metsästä (633) | +1:47:21 | Anne Karanta | 1:00:39 | ||
1249 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (691) | +1:47:23 | Heli Suppula | 1:25:41 | ||
1250 | OK Trian 9 (882) | +1:47:30 | Barbro Lindberg | 1:00:05 | ||
1251 | Turun ammattikorkeakoulu (1414) | +1:47:31 | Kosar Mahmoodi | 1:08:33 | ||
1252 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 8 (854) | +1:48:22 | Riikka Hillo | 1:15:21 | ||
1253 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 11 (1432) | +1:48:23 | Anna-Maija Taipale | 1:15:32 | ||
1254 | Karjaan Ura 4 (1038) | +1:48:29 | Eeva Järvi | 1:15:46 | ||
1255 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (635) | +1:48:34 | Liisa Kontturi | 52:01 | ||
1256 | Kaukaan Lyly (437) | +1:48:44 | Leena Kunnas | 1:21:58 | ||
1257 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 7 (927) | +1:48:47 | Saana Palomurto | 1:20:57 | ||
1258 | Kukakantaapoismetsästä (623) | +1:48:49 | Laura Alasaarela | 1:28:39 | ||
1259 | ESOn seniorit (932) | +1:48:51 | Hanna Käyhkö | 1:11:42 | ||
1260 | MILLOG (987) | +1:48:54 | Laura Kourula-Luoma | 1:03:25 | ||
1261 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (969) | +1:49:03 | Tiina Aarikka | 1:04:06 | ||
1262 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (1073) | +1:49:45 | Kirsi Lehto | 1:31:17 | ||
1263 | A.L.M.A. (680) | +1:49:47 | Leena Hukka | 1:04:41 | ||
1264 | Vallan Suunta (1113) | +1:49:52 | Taina Juvonen | 1:11:29 | ||
1265 | Neurorient (988) | +1:49:53 | Tea Larjo | 1:10:26 | ||
1266 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1069) | +1:49:55 | Martikainen Nadja | 1:09:07 | ||
1267 | Syrinx (1337) | +1:49:57 | Elli Oksanen | 1:13:38 | ||
1268 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 5 (1176) | +1:50:46 | Marja-Leena Klemelä | 1:16:41 | ||
1269 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (519) | +1:51:50 | Ella Miikki | 1:07:18 | ||
1270 | RastiStrutsit (637) | +1:52:05 | Johanna Hintikka | 55:32 | ||
1271 | Suunnistavat Senaattorit (1295) | +1:52:05 | Aija Hämäläinen | 59:49 | ||
1272 | Huikka rastilla (1315) | +1:52:30 | Jonna Virtanen | 1:05:21 | ||
1273 | Rastipirkot 2 (1275) | +1:52:33 | Anna Koivisto | 1:06:15 | ||
1274 | Hillittömät paahtajat ry. (1342) | +1:52:36 | Krista Polmio | 1:12:49 | ||
1275 | Sallan Karhut 3 (1047) | +1:52:38 | Kaisa Korkeasalo | 1:12:06 | ||
1276 | Team Hiesä (1044) | +1:54:07 | Emmi Huntus | 1:15:07 | ||
1277 | Pummilla itkumuurille (1364) | +1:54:07 | Susanna Niittylä | 1:17:40 | ||
1278 | Palopäät (1041) | +1:54:14 | Anja Kahanpää | 1:26:43 | ||
1279 | Turskit ja trumantit (1078) | +1:54:55 | Anna Laakso | 58:00 | ||
1280 | Suunta selvillä (1288) | +1:54:58 | Maria Rihko | 1:02:05 | ||
1281 | Sammun mimmit (1016) | +1:55:03 | Kati Ruohonen-Mäkelä | 1:15:12 | ||
1282 | Lennokkaat (1358) | +1:55:04 | Kati Koski | 1:18:40 | ||
1283 | Rastihaukat 2 (1053) | +1:55:20 | Marjo Tuomola | 1:19:46 | ||
1284 | INUS (1040) | +1:55:20 | Irina Mineeva | 1:21:54 | ||
1285 | Suunnattoman hyvät (1402) | +1:55:46 | Sanni-Mari Hintsala | 1:29:10 | ||
1286 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (982) | +1:56:47 | Johanna Arola | 1:04:18 | ||
1287 | Louna KICK (1031) | +1:58:10 | Irene Fredriksson | 1:01:01 | ||
1288 | Ikänäkö OK (985) | +1:59:31 | Hanna Käppi | 1:12:35 | ||
1289 | Suunnaton yritys (991) | +1:59:33 | Riikka Mandelin | 1:06:42 | ||
1290 | Valon lapset (612) | +1:59:33 | Marjo Suvanto | 54:53 | ||
1291 | Pulkanrannan Pinnistys 2 (962) | +1:59:37 | Kaisa Järnefelt | 55:24 | ||
1292 | Rymättylän soihtu (558) | +2:00:17 | Salla Lähteenmäki | 1:38:11 | ||
1293 | OK Kristina 2 (1240) | +2:02:24 | Patricia Bergkulla | 1:11:37 | ||
1294 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (411) | +2:03:08 | Mirja Valtonen | 1:43:32 | ||
1295 | Supankiertäjät (1326) | +2:04:39 | Birgit Holmberg | 1:25:26 | ||
1296 | Hukkahilkat (1066) | +2:04:39 | Hukkahilkat 2 | 1:27:59 | ||
1297 | Ylä-Karjalan Neidot (1086) | +2:05:25 | Pirkko Taipale | 1:09:42 | ||
1298 | Team Randell (1345) | +2:05:49 | Piia Randell | 46:42 | ||
1299 | Lapuan Virkiä 5 (606) | +2:07:15 | Taru Yli-Karhu | 1:38:14 | ||
1300 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1100) | +2:07:20 | Minna Paulin | 1:35:43 | ||
1301 | Fujitsu (1036) | +2:07:22 | Päivi Karjalainen | 1:31:11 | ||
1302 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (581) | +2:08:18 | Anna Tornivaara | 52:55 | ||
1303 | Team Omaleimaiset (685) | +2:09:03 | Kati Hynynen | 1:18:12 | ||
1304 | Limingan Niittykärpät 2 (1259) | +2:12:39 | Mari Lukkarinen | 1:32:18 | ||
1305 | Rymättylän soihtu 2 (625) | +2:12:40 | Maija Puolakanaho | 1:33:19 | ||
1306 | RRP (1370) | +2:12:41 | Maikki Klemola | 1:20:04 | ||
1307 | Mehiläinen Turku (1410) | +2:18:50 | Miia Wiklund | 1:08:48 | ||
1308 | Meyer Turku Jukola Luotsi (1265) | +2:20:06 | Minna Laineenoja | 1:36:17 | ||
1309 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (838) | +2:23:39 | Päivi Tuominen | 1:43:04 | ||
1310 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (883) | +2:24:02 | Raija Lumiaho | 1:30:44 | ||
1311 | Vauhdilla ohi (930) | +2:27:20 | Elma Haavisto-Mäkelä | 47:21 | ||
1312 | Epätoivoinen Yritys (1060) | +2:32:24 | Maija Stylman | 1:16:53 | ||
1313 | Rastivarsat 3 (1158) | +2:35:14 | Heidi Simola | 1:25:13 | ||
1314 | Vakka-Rasti 5 (1182) | +2:35:17 | Marja Karlund | 1:25:06 | ||
1315 | Kuplasta karanneet 2 (1094) | +2:37:12 | Maaria Viitala | 1:57:47 | ||
1316 | Urbaanit Eränkävijät 2 (1084) | +2:37:33 | Anna Patrikainen | 1:19:45 | ||
1317 | AFRY 2 (1303) | +2:37:38 | Minna-Maria Ketonen | 1:31:24 | ||
1318 | Terästarpojat (872) | +2:37:40 | Kirsi Järvinen | 1:22:19 | ||
1319 | Puskista tullaan (562) | +2:44:22 | Laura Säisänen | 1:28:35 | ||
1320 | Harharetki (1107) | +2:45:40 | Johanna Latikka | 1:48:33 | ||
1321 | Rymättylän Märssyvahdit 2 (1096) | +2:46:50 | Maria Arminen | 1:43:06 | ||
1322 | Sauvon Urheilijat (1055) | +2:46:53 | Sointu Fränti | 1:41:17 | ||
1323 | JURAN SISU (1294) | +2:52:56 | Karla Diaz | 2:36:44 | ||
1324 | Hymyflikat (1293) | +2:53:52 | Tuula Kalliovaara | 1:13:55 | ||
1325 | Lintusparvi (682) | +2:55:00 | Eeva Sankari | 1:57:22 | ||
1326 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1077) | +2:59:52 | Suvi Viljaranta | 1:11:10 | ||
1327 | Saarijärven Pullistus 4 (1050) | +3:02:53 | Marja Somppi | 1:52:41 | ||
1328 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (912) | +3:04:40 | Kaisa Pohjola | 1:37:18 | ||
1329 | DG SataIT (1357) | +3:04:42 | Elina Puhakka | 1:45:49 | ||
1330 | Alpparin enkelit (1079) | +3:04:46 | Anna Kärri | 2:07:50 | ||
1331 | Vallan Suunta 2 (1195) | +3:05:09 | Eeva Haviala | 1:58:52 | ||
1332 | Kymin Ryntääjät (1300) | +3:25:39 | Eija Multanen | 58:37 | ||
1333 | Ailin tytöt (1426) | +3:32:28 | Outi Suolahti | 1:36:35 | ||
1334 | SuppaSisters (1336) | +3:32:29 | Tarja Tukiainen | 1:36:37 | ||
1335 | 40 vuotta erämaassa (1105) | +3:32:33 | Eija Pajunen | 1:36:44 | ||
1336 | Varpuviipottajat (1067) | +3:48:40 | Tuija Tamminen | 1:23:34 | ||
1337 | Melkein Oikein (1106) | +3:52:14 | Eija Salo | 2:03:22 |