jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 1990

    Legs 1-4 and 6-7 had allocation, no individual results.

    Leg times 2. leg 3,8-4,0 km

    121Jukka Reunamki19:05FINKooVee
    232Alpo Kuusisto19:15+10FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    319Ilkka Nurminen20:38+1:33FINTampereen Pyrint
    411Ari Paulin21:05+2:00FINKangasalan Kisa
    566Jarno Pukema21:10+2:05FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    624Matti Karppinen21:15+2:10FINOulun Suunnistajat
    742Henrik Boberg21:21+2:16FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    829Miika Hernelahti21:25+2:20FINHiidenkiertjt
    943Jarmo Sireeni21:29+2:24FINEspoon Suunta 2
    10130Petri Laakso21:36+2:31FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2
    1139Juha Suntila21:48+2:43FINKouvolan Rasti-72
    129Niklas Majander22:09+3:04FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    138Mikko Talvitie22:23+3:18FINRasti-Jussit
    145Markku Kipinoinen22:26+3:21FINLynx 2
    1514Esa Hynynen22:30+3:25FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat
    46Mikko Korpi22:30+3:25FINPohjankyrn Rasti
    1750Mikko Mtt22:31+3:26FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52
    1825Kim Mikkola22:38+3:33FINEurajoen Veikot
    19106Petri Ojanper22:46+3:41FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    206Kari Kauniskangas22:53+3:48FINTurun Suunnistajat
    213Jussi Sumanen22:54+3:49FINHyvinkn Rasti
    2238Mikael Lax22:56+3:51FINIF Femman 2
    2358Erkko Pyy23:06+4:01FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    2484Janne berg23:10+4:05FINHyvinkn Rasti 2
    2536Ossi Veijalainen23:19+4:14FINPaimion Rasti 2
    26110Eero Koski23:23+4:18FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2
    2735Vesa yrs23:25+4:20FINLiedon Parma
    28100Rami Vina23:29+4:24FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 2
    2934Rune Bergstrm23:35+4:30FINMalax IF
    30149Joona Uusitalo23:37+4:32FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3
    3117Juha Tiuraniemi23:40+4:35FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    3233Henrik Tala23:41+4:36FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    54Sami Lindgren23:41+4:36FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    3479Kalle Viitanen23:42+4:37FINKangasalan Kisa 2
    3577Kimmo Mustonen23:46+4:41FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti
    112Asmo Tenhunen23:46+4:41FINKiuruveden Jnne
    3712Markus Kaarela23:52+4:47FINPaimion Rasti
    3831Juha Lehtola23:53+4:48FINMaarian Mahti
    3953Jussi Mkel23:55+4:50FINSuunta-Sepot
    4013Juha-Pekka Andersson24:03+4:58FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    41122Jukka Mttl24:10+5:05FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
    427Mats Haldin24:11+5:06FINIF Femman
    432Mikko Piril24:12+5:07FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    4Markku Kantomaa24:12+5:07FINSuunta-2000
    15Pasi Mntyl24:12+5:07FINKooVee 2
    107Jyrki Kaunismki24:12+5:07FINRasti-Lukko 2
    47102Anders Sundblom24:17+5:12FINIF land
    48104Harri Lhdesmki24:22+5:17FINKauhajoen Karhu
    4922Tero Lakkala24:26+5:21FINSaloisten Reipas
    5018Mika Hkkinen24:28+5:23FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti
    5175Aki Kiiliinen24:29+5:24FINLammin Ski
    52111Mika Pahkala24:31+5:26FINKangasalan Kisa 4
    5359Jani Jauhiainen24:34+5:29FINTampereen Yritys
    93Kari Kallio24:34+5:29FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj
    5551Ville Repo24:38+5:33FINLahden Suunnistajat-37
    5645Jarkko Huovila24:40+5:35FINKarkki-Rasti
    70Kim Anderssson24:40+5:35FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    5826Tero Junttila24:51+5:46FINSuunta -941
    55Ville Karinen24:51+5:46FINPihkaniskat
    6041Kimmo Kossila24:52+5:47FINSippurasti
    61138Antti Nisonen24:55+5:50FINMikkelin Suunnistajat
    6268Jarkko Perl25:05+6:00FINOulun Suunnistajat 2
    6328Teppo Vierula25:11+6:06FINRajamen Rykmentti
    60Mikko Pohjola25:11+6:06FINLynx 3
    6564Jari Hautala25:16+6:11FINLapuan Virki
    6610Anders Sderlund25:24+6:19FINIF Falken
    67127Janne Konttila25:28+6:23FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 2
    6886Niklas Lindell25:30+6:25FINIF Brahe
    6963Simo Sillanp25:33+6:28FINHyvinkn Rasti 3
    7069Olli Syrjnen25:39+6:34FINNokian Urheilijat
    71128Tommi Hevonoja25:43+6:38FINHiidenkiertjt 2
    7244Niklas Westerlund25:49+6:44FINPargas IF
    7365Anders Lindfors25:54+6:49FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    7416Juhana Suurnkki26:02+6:57FINVehkalahden Veikot
    152Simo Syrjnen26:02+6:57FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima
    7683Juha Hkkinen26:05+7:00FINVihtavuoren Pamaus
    7730Pekka Iivonen26:07+7:02FINEnon Kisa-Pojat
    74Dan Snre26:07+7:02FINIK Kronan
    7985Matti Peltonen26:10+7:05FINRasti-Jussit 2
    8071Janne Ahola26:20+7:15FINNivalan Urheilijat
    8187Thomas Cederberg26:22+7:17FINGamlakarleby IF
    8262Jani Mtt26:25+7:20FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2
    8340Juha Lehtinen26:27+7:22FINRasti-Lukko
    84126Ville Kujala26:33+7:28FINRasti-Vihti 2
    8527Tomas Randstrm26:36+7:31FINOK Jrven
    86109Pasi Oravainen26:37+7:32FINSiilin Rasti
    87119Harri Lepo26:41+7:36FINValkeakosken Haka
    8890Kristian Knaapi26:43+7:38FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    144Henrik Lund26:43+7:38FINOK Orient
    9037Sami Levijoki26:45+7:40FINRasti-Vihti
    9173Lauri Beilman26:53+7:48FINOK Orion URS (EST)
    921Janne Wikstrm26:54+7:49FINLynx
    9357Ville Nurmilaukas27:07+8:02FINLuumen Rasti
    9452Janne Ryti27:09+8:04FINPaimion Rasti 3
    136Jarmo Kujala27:09+8:04FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3
    9620Timo Jokinen27:15+8:10FINYlivieskan Kuula
    9797Juha Ahokas27:16+8:11FINSuunta-Veikot
    98133Mikko Elomaa27:19+8:14FINEspoon Suunta 3
    9947Jari Takaluoma27:20+8:15FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    10092Mikko Lepist27:21+8:16FINHauhon Sisu
    131Tommi Neijonen27:21+8:16FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    10299Jari Rm27:30+8:25FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    10348Miika Koistinen27:32+8:27FINKuhmon Peurat
    10456Magnus Uusimki27:41+8:36FINOK77
    105115Tapani Hjelm27:48+8:43FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat
    10649Aino Salminen27:50+8:45FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 2
    107118Petteri Rapakko27:58+8:53FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    108108Janne Piril28:04+8:59FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    109175Harri Poutiainen28:08+9:03FINLynx 4
    11096Petri Heinaro28:14+9:09FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    111162Juha Kivel28:16+9:11FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2
    11223Kimmo Karhu28:17+9:12FINEspoon Suunta
    113154Marko Vapa28:22+9:17FINSuunta -2000 3
    114105Sauli Savela28:28+9:23FINRajamen Rykmentti 3
    11581Jan-Ove Nyman28:29+9:24FINIK Falken 2
    134Miikka Ovaska28:29+9:24FINImatran Suunnistajat
    117142Heikki Hietalahti28:30+9:25FINPerhon Kiri
    118114Raine Reiman28:39+9:34FINKangasalan Kisa 3
    119116Veli-Matti Rintala28:45+9:40FINEurajoen Veikot 2
    120145Mikko Tiainen28:46+9:41FINKouvolan Rasti-72 3
    121165Arto Tasapuro28:48+9:43FINViitasaaren Suunta 2
    122123Lauri Halla28:49+9:44FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    12395Tor-Leif Hggman28:53+9:48FINVr IF
    124117Rami Tuunainen29:03+9:58FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    125181Rami Saarijrvi29:16+10:11FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt
    126101Patrik Ahlbck29:18+10:13FINPargas IF 2
    12761Petri Merilinen29:21+10:16FINVakka-Rasti
    12872Teemu Parkkinen29:28+10:23FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    129141Risto Paavilainen29:51+10:46FINPaimion Rasti 4
    13082Miikka Mattila30:09+11:04FINRasti 88
    131103Sami Tiihonen30:11+11:06FINSuunta -941 2
    132148Timo Kauppinen30:28+11:23FINPieksmen Veikot
    13391Tommi Hourula30:31+11:26FINKemijrven Urheilijat
    134174Antti Uusikartano30:35+11:30FINKodisjoen Kaiku
    135113Juha Mykkynen31:06+12:01FINNilsin Nujakka
    13678Matti Hokajrvi31:11+12:06FINViitasaaren Suunta
    13780Janne Laukka31:24+12:19FINKeravan Urheilijat
    138169Lasse Tahkola31:50+12:45FINKuusamon Er-Veikot
    139129Matti Penttil31:55+12:50FINRastiketut
    14067Sami Hmlist31:59+12:54FINSuomusjrven Sisu
    141140Martti Paavilainen32:04+12:59FINPaimion Rasti 5
    142179Kim Sderblom32:07+13:02FINPargas IF 3
    143161Juha Toivonen32:14+13:09FINSuunta -941 3
    14488Antti Auvinen32:15+13:10FINIisalmen Visa
    145158Harri Heikkil32:18+13:13FINRasti-Jussit 3
    146135Lasse Vaano32:21+13:16FINLauttakyln Luja
    147139Henrik Gustafsson32:51+13:46FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3
    148150Teemu Ritasalo32:52+13:47FINVakka-Rasti 2
    149137Janne Myyr32:57+13:52FINHyvinkn Rasti 4
    173Teemu Kalvas32:57+13:52FINTampereen Pyrint3
    151183Timo Hmeen-Anttila33:01+13:56FINSuunta-Sepot 3
    15276Jussi Salonen33:11+14:06FINKouvolan Rasti-72 2
    153160Jani Kurhinen33:24+14:19FINSippurasti 2
    15489Marko Jortikka33:28+14:23FINOlavin Rasti
    121Marko Heinonen33:28+14:23FINLiedon Parma 2
    156132Pirkka Aunola33:40+14:35FINHaapamen Urheilijat
    15798Ismo Toroi33:44+14:39FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    158168Markus Vihavainen33:56+14:51FINPihkaniskat 2
    159120Lasse Luomanperr34:16+15:11FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    160171Miika Haavisto34:50+15:45FINSuunta-Sepot 2
    161167Jussi Paganus34:58+15:53FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3
    162125Marko Ala-Kapee35:08+16:03FINKooVee 3
    163170Tapio Torro35:15+16:10FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4
    164124Henri Seitala35:17+16:12FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 3
    165166Toni Honkakangas35:18+16:13FINSolf IK
    166157Janne Nuotio35:31+16:26FINEspoon Suunta 4
    167187Juha Mkel36:21+17:16FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2
    16894Mikko Vapa36:29+17:24FINSuunta -2000 2
    169153Marko Tuominen36:45+17:40FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3
    172Ari Hallamaa36:45+17:40FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2
    171164Kari Sinikallas36:59+17:54FINRasti-Lukko 3
    172146Tatu Nukki37:41+18:36FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 4
    173151Jarkko Kataja37:58+18:53FINKarkki-Rasti 2
    176Jussi Syrjl37:58+18:53FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2
    175147Henrik Backman38:37+19:32FINIF Femman 3
    176143Antti Visnen42:41+23:36FINSuomussalmen Rasti
    177177Petri Anttala44:47+25:42FINSauvon Urheilijat
    178155Sami Raunio46:34+27:29FINRastivarsat
    179186Petri Kinnunen47:26+28:21FINParkanon Urheilijat
    180159Johan Bjrkell48:00+28:55FINMalax IF 2
    181163Ilkka Jrvenmki48:16+29:11FINAuran Vannas
    182178Kimmo Ahlfors49:13+30:08FINKeravan Urheilijat 3
    180Lauri Tapola49:13+30:08FINHelsingin Jyry
    184185Petri Petys49:29+30:24FINPihkaniskat 3
    185156Timo Sarkkinen49:32+30:27FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt
    186188Matti Ripatti51:18+32:13FINHiidenkiertjt 3
    187182Kimmo Syvri53:28+34:23FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt
    188184Mikael Mattila53:35+34:30FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2