jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 1990

    Legs 1-4 and 6-7 had allocation, no individual results.

    Situation in relay 1. leg Change-over 3,8-4,0 km

    1FINLynx (1)24:21Terhi Hyttinen24:21
    2FINIF Falken (10)+1Yvonne Gunell24:22
    3FINRasti-Vihti (37)+8Jasmin Virta24:29
    4FINSuunta-2000 (4)+15Eila Heiko24:36
    5FINKuopion Suunnistajat (98)+18Saana Ruuskanen24:39
    6FINSippurasti (41)+25Maarit Sihvola24:46
    7FINLynx 3 (60)+38Suvi Arola24:59
    8FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (51)+40Outi Syrjl25:01
    9FINKarkki-Rasti (45)+43Teija Frosterus25:04
    10FINOK Orion URS (EST) (73)+1:05Eike Tivas25:26
    11FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (2)+1:09Heli Haapea25:30
    12FINLiedon Parma 2 (121)+1:21Piia Hrkk25:42
    13FINSuunta -941 (26)+1:44Katja Talala26:05
    14FINVakka-Rasti (61)+1:45Tiia Nukki26:06
    15FINPaimion Rasti 3 (52)+1:47Sari Ilola26:08
    16FINKauhajoen Karhu (104)+1:48Anne Trm26:09
    17FINRasti-Jussit (8)+1:49Kati Hankaniemi26:10
    18FINIF Femman (7)+1:53Hanna Williamsson26:14
    19FINLauttakyln Luja (135)+1:56Kristina Vaano26:17
    20FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (18)+1:59Katri Jalovaara26:20
    21FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (65)+2:02Sari Sundbck26:23
    22FINViitasaaren Suunta (78)+2:06Terhi Hmlinen26:27
    23FINOK Jrven (27)+2:08Annika Pienimki26:29
    24FINHaapamen Urheilijat (132)+2:12Mira Nieminen26:33
    25FINTampereen Yritys (59)+2:16Tanja Ilomki26:37
    26FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (120)+2:21Mari Laurinen26:42
    27FINSuomussalmen Rasti (143)+2:22Jaana Rautiainen26:43
    28FINKeravan Urheilijat (80)+2:25Mari Heinonen26:46
    29FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (49)+2:29Karoliina Pussi26:50
    30FINHiidenkiertjt (29)+2:30Anna Myllys26:51
    31FINSuunta -941 2 (103)+2:32Anu Suvijrvi26:53
    32FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (33)+2:33Tuuli Hakio26:54
    33FINEnon Kisa-Pojat (30)+2:35Reeta Turakainen26:56
    34FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (14)+2:46Mari Putkonen27:07
    35FINHauhon Sisu (92)+2:50Sanna Niemi27:11
    36FINTurun Suunnistajat (6)+3:02Eivor Friman27:23
    37FINLuumen Rasti (57)+3:06Jaana Valkonen27:27
    38FINPaimion Rasti 4 (141)+3:10Katja Lampi27:31
    39FINHyvinkn Rasti (3)+3:11Tea Ikheimonen27:32
    40FINOulun Suunnistajat (24)+3:15Riitta Salonen27:36
    41FINSuunta-Sepot (53)+3:23Hanna Ketamo27:44
    42FINOulun Suunnistajat 2 (68)+3:27Maria Kauppi27:48
    43FINSaloisten Reipas (22)+3:29Maria Karjalainen27:50
    44FINMalax IF (34)+3:30Johanna Hartvik27:51
    45FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (54)+3:33Taina Tihil27:54
    46FINEurajoen Veikot (25)+3:34Katja Sundell27:55
    47FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (130)+3:35Kirsi Salonenala27:56
    48FINPihkaniskat (55)+3:37Anu Sintonen27:58
    49FINPaimion Rasti 5 (140)+3:37Heli Launto27:58
    50FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (136)+3:39Kati Turtola28:00
    51FINIisalmen Visa (88)+3:40Pivi Visnen28:01
    52FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (108)+3:41Noora Ilmarinen28:02
    53FINYlivieskan Kuula (20)+3:44Liisa Perkki28:05
    54FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (47)+3:50Anna Vilpo28:11
    55FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (99)+3:51Reetta Kivel28:12
    56FINPaimion Rasti (12)+3:53Inna Launto28:14
    57FINLynx 2 (5)+3:58Jeannette Malmsten28:19
    58FINPihkaniskat 2 (168)+4:02Mari Hmlinen28:23
    59FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat (93)+4:06Stiina Laakkonen28:27
    60FINRastiketut (129)+4:08Elina Luhtasaari28:29
    61FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (138)+4:09Laura Martikainen28:30
    62FINNivalan Urheilijat (71)+4:27Krista Virkkula28:48
    63FINLiedon Parma (35)+4:32Erika Viinikainen28:53
    64FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (13)+4:36Kirsi Juola28:57
    65FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (83)+4:38Mari Suutari28:59
    66FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (84)+4:41Suvi Uusitalo29:02
    67FINRajamen Rykmentti (28)+4:47Kaisa Salminen29:08
    68FINOK77 (56)+4:47Ingrid Stengrd29:08
    69FINPaimion Rasti 2 (36)+4:49Meri Hallisto29:10
    70FINPargas IF 2 (101)+4:53Tove Bjrk29:14
    71FINRasti-Jussit 3 (158)+4:56Kati Valli29:17
    72FINKemijrven Urheilijat (91)+4:58Pauliina Kelloniemi29:19
    73FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (70)+4:59Heidi Kulla29:20
    74FINLapuan Virki (64)+5:00Anne Peltola29:21
    75FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (72)+5:01Sini Kemppainen29:22
    76FINKooVee (21)+5:09Tanja Niemel29:30
    77FINVehkalahden Veikot (16)+5:11Riikka Kivel29:32
    78FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 (50)+5:13Niina Leino29:34
    79FINOlavin Rasti (89)+5:15Kaisa Kosonen29:36
    80FINRasti-Vihti 2 (126)+5:21Miia Peltola29:42
    81FINNokian Urheilijat (69)+5:27Tiina Hartman29:48
    82FINKooVee 2 (15)+5:28Tuula Suutarinen29:49
    83FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (122)+5:35Maria Koskinen29:56
    84FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (9)+5:51Marika Roos30:12
    85FINKouvolan Rasti-72 3 (145)+6:01Riikka Soikkeli30:22
    86FINIK Falken 2 (81)+6:04Linda Backman30:25
    87FINRasti-Lukko (40)+6:05Sanna Salin30:26
    88FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (139)+6:06Ulla Koponen30:27
    89FINPohjankyrn Rasti (46)+6:07Tanja Lehtinen30:28
    90FINVr IF (95)+6:08Britt-Mari Storlund30:29
    91FINTampereen Pyrint (19)+6:09Ulla Kaukinen30:30
    92FINMaarian Mahti (31)+6:09Kirsi Jrvel30:30
    93FINRasti-Jussit 2 (85)+6:13Minna Julmala30:34
    94FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (17)+6:14Kaisa Koski30:35
    95FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (105)+6:16Miia Virtanen30:37
    96FINEspoon Suunta 4 (157)+6:16Seija Miettinen30:37
    97FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (115)+6:20Laura Rosenblad30:41
    98FINSuunta -2000 2 (94)+6:24Susanna Alatolonen30:45
    99FINKooVee 3 (125)+6:26Katri Mattila30:47
    100FINIF land (102)+6:27Linda Bjrke30:48
    101FINEspoon Suunta (23)+6:29Sinikka Vyrynen30:50
    102FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (66)+6:31Pia Nurmela30:52
    103FINRasti 88 (82)+6:31Riikka Laaksonen30:52
    104FINLammin Ski (75)+6:32Saara Palonen30:53
    105FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (117)+6:32Tytti Nahi30:53
    106FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (137)+6:33Marjaana Kiiltomki30:54
    107FINRasti-Lukko 2 (107)+6:37Jenni Malmlund30:58
    108FINKangasalan Kisa 4 (111)+6:38Johanna Niittymki30:59
    109FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (77)+6:39Kirsti Myyrylinen31:00
    110FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (63)+6:40Anniina Kiiltomki31:01
    111FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (42)+6:42Lila Harjamki31:03
    112FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (110)+6:42Anne Pouttu31:03
    113FINIF Brahe (86)+6:43Tina Finns31:04
    114FINKodisjoen Kaiku (174)+6:45Anni Kulmala31:06
    115FINImatran Suunnistajat (134)+6:46Riitta Peltonen31:07
    116FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (96)+6:50Kristiina Salminen31:11
    117FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (62)+6:56Anne Merkkiniemi31:17
    118FINIF Femman 2 (38)+7:00Cecilia Back31:21
    119FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (165)+7:10Asta Myllynen31:31
    120FINKangasalan Kisa 2 (79)+7:23Iita Lepo31:44
    121FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 4 (146)+7:32Kirsi Greus31:53
    122FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (167)+8:00Mari Paganus32:21
    123FINRasti-Lukko 3 (164)+8:01Susanna Valkonen32:22
    124FINEspoon Suunta 3 (133)+8:15Miia Hovi32:36
    125FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (172)+8:17Laura Fljt32:38
    126FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 3 (124)+8:20Sari Leino32:41
    127FINOK Orient (144)+8:23Tiia Ahlgren32:44
    128FINSuunta-Veikot (97)+8:24Mira Eklund32:45
    129FINKeuruun Kisailijat (131)+8:26Hanna Kytl32:47
    130FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (90)+8:27Riikka Anttonen32:48
    131FINKiuruveden Jnne (112)+8:30Anne Saastamoinen32:51
    132FINVakka-Rasti 2 (150)+8:33Sini Laaksonen32:54
    133FINKuhmon Peurat (48)+8:35Riikka Piirainen32:56
    134FINHelsingin Jyry (180)+8:47Lola Purme33:08
    135FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (118)+9:04Tiina Rekola33:25
    136FINEspoon Suunta 2 (43)+9:05Paula Porkola33:26
    137FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (151)+9:37Tanja Kemppainen33:58
    138FINSiilin Rasti (109)+9:38Pirjo Vnnen33:59
    139FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (123)+9:44Annukka Saario34:05
    140FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (58)+10:18Elina Toivonen34:39
    141FINPargas IF (44)+10:22Josephine Lindroos34:43
    142FINKangasalan Kisa (11)+10:26Iina Laitinen34:47
    143FINNilsin Nujakka (113)+10:39Merja Virtaharju35:00
    144FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (39)+10:41Reetta Mkel35:02
    145FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (149)+11:18Tea Uusimki35:39
    146FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (32)+11:41Mari Sane36:02
    147FINPerhon Kiri (142)+11:42Anne Taivassalo36:03
    148FINTampereen Pyrint3 (173)+11:43Heidi Koskinen36:04
    149FINValkeakosken Haka (119)+11:45Sari Haapakangas36:06
    150FINKouvolan Rasti-72 2 (76)+11:46Mervi Pohjoisaho36:07
    151FINKangasalan Kisa 3 (114)+11:49Jenni Kaaja36:10
    152FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (152)+11:55Maija Liimatainen36:16
    153FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (127)+12:00Anu Tahvanainen36:21
    154FINGamlakarleby IF (87)+12:01Heidi Grannabba36:22
    155FINSolf IK (166)+12:02Veronica Lervik36:23
    156FINSuunta -2000 3 (154)+12:04Sanna Alatalo36:25
    157FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (170)+12:11Linda Rsnen36:32
    158FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (162)+12:12Johanna Koski-Vhl36:33
    159FINRastivarsat (155)+12:17Maija Sievnen36:38
    160FINSuomusjrven Sisu (67)+12:19Heli Hmlist36:40
    161FINMalax IF 2 (159)+12:22Maria Nystrm36:43
    162FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (128)+12:31Mari Virta36:52
    163FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (188)+12:34Katja Savela36:55
    164FINSippurasti 2 (160)+13:10Anne Salomaa37:31
    165FINIK Kronan (74)+13:56Camilla Ahinko38:17
    166FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (178)+14:08Anna Rautio38:29
    167FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (187)+14:18Pivi Luoma38:39
    168FINPihkaniskat 3 (185)+14:52Johanna Luoma39:13
    169FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (183)+15:04Kati Laakso39:25
    170FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (176)+15:13Katja Mustajrvi39:34
    171FINSauvon Urheilijat (177)+15:20Piritta Karru39:41
    172FINVaasan Suunnistajat (106)+15:29Raisa Latvala39:50
    173FINEurajoen Veikot 2 (116)+15:30Anu Saarinen39:51
    174FINLynx 4 (175)+15:33Micaela Malmsten39:54
    175FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (182)+15:38Terhi Neste39:59
    176FINAuran Vannas (163)+15:47Kirsi Peuralahti40:08
    177FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (171)+15:57Leena Mauriala40:18
    178FINPargas IF 3 (179)+16:03Micaela Westen40:24
    179FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (153)+16:20Tiina Leiman40:41
    180FINParkanon Urheilijat (186)+16:32Hanna Kaukonen40:53
    181FINSuunta -941 3 (161)+16:34Katariina Harjula40:55
    182FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 2 (100)+16:47Anu Hannula41:08
    183FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (156)+19:27Paula Kinnunen43:48
    184FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat 2 (184)+19:29Ulla Kuusiniemi43:50
    185FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (169)+22:42Satu Tahkola47:03
    186FINPieksmen Veikot (148)+25:59Mervi Hyl50:20
    187FINIF Femman 3 (147)+29:06Sofia Smeds53:27
    188FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (181)+34:06Johanna Malmi58:27