jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 1990

    Legs 1-4 and 6-7 had allocation, no individual results.

    Situation in relay 7. leg Finish 6,1-6,4 km

    1FINLynx (1)3:09:10Max Packalen32:42
    2FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (2)+44Tero Viljanen33:46
    3FINHyvinkn Rasti (3)+2:56Jyrki Nikkinen36:07
    4FINSuunta-2000 (4)+5:21Mikko Heiko37:40
    5FINLynx 2 (5)+5:22Mika Juntto36:24
    6FINTurun Suunnistajat (6)+6:10Jukka Nikulainen36:09
    7FINIF Femman (7)+6:16Kjell Sand36:41
    8FINRasti-Jussit (8)+7:38Mikko Peltonen38:07
    9FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (9)+8:19Pasi Liitiinen31:21
    10FINIF Falken (10)+8:26Lucas Nylund40:47
    11FINKangasalan Kisa (11)+9:23Mikko Lepo36:04
    12FINPaimion Rasti (12)+9:56Juha Suominen31:53
    13FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (13)+10:00Mika Hirvinen33:16
    14FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (14)+10:03Joel Jntti32:43
    15FINKooVee 2 (15)+10:06Lasse Heli33:15
    16FINVehkalahden Veikot (16)+10:08Simo Martomaa34:36
    17FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (17)+10:25Mikko Hls35:01
    18FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (18)+10:31Raino Pesu34:47
    19FINTampereen Pyrint (19)+10:39Sami Takaluoma33:45
    20FINYlivieskan Kuula (20)+11:16Tero Nissil33:10
    21FINKooVee (21)+11:19Petri Heli33:58
    22FINSaloisten Reipas (22)+11:30Mikko Ahokas33:21
    23FINEspoon Suunta (23)+12:23Antti Vyrynen34:15
    24FINOulun Suunnistajat (24)+12:42Kari Salonen37:54
    25FINEurajoen Veikot (25)+12:45Tommi Kallikari34:52
    26FINSuunta -941 (26)+12:55Juha Kotanen39:38
    27FINOK Jrven (27)+12:56Mikael Nyholm35:43
    28FINRajamen Rykmentti (28)+14:07Jani Pikkarainen37:01
    29FINHiidenkiertjt (29)+14:12Risto Lehtonen37:31
    30FINEnon Kisa-Pojat (30)+14:36Jouko Sivonen37:48
    31FINMaarian Mahti (31)+14:52Juha Kurppa37:27
    32FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (32)+14:56Tuomas Tala33:00
    33FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (33)+15:52Aarto Hirvi33:45
    34FINMalax IF (34)+16:08Joakim Holmback32:08
    35FINLiedon Parma (35)+16:21Joni Kemppi35:42
    36FINPaimion Rasti 2 (36)+16:37Valtteri Mulari38:21
    37FINRasti-Vihti (37)+16:45Toni Nevantausta38:37
    38FINIF Femman 2 (38)+16:49Carl-Oscar Granberg36:27
    39FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (39)+16:55Tero Tahvanainen34:21
    40FINRasti-Lukko (40)+17:01Timo Torpo34:28
    41FINSippurasti (41)+20:32Ville Vesterinen40:04
    42FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (42)+21:07Vesa Pirinen36:49
    43FINEspoon Suunta 2 (43)+22:28Jaakko Lnsiluoto38:57
    44FINPargas IF (44)+22:37Pasi Autio34:53
    45FINKarkki-Rasti (45)+22:39Kari Laine32:57
    46FINPohjankyrn Rasti (46)+22:48Petri Saari32:05
    47FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (47)+23:02Mikko Koivisto40:48
    48FINKuhmon Peurat (48)+23:04Ville Kolehmainen38:34
    49FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (49)+23:09Mikko Halonen40:34
    50FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 (50)+23:13Mikko Laavainen39:06
    51FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (51)+23:26Jarno Nurmela40:29
    52FINPaimion Rasti 3 (52)+23:36Simo Saarinen41:14
    53FINSuunta-Sepot (53)+23:43Pasi Ullven38:15
    54FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (54)+23:50Kalle Mkinen43:39
    55FINPihkaniskat (55)+23:54Ville Rousu32:25
    56FINOK77 (56)+24:08Daniel Backman39:57
    57FINLuumen Rasti (57)+25:21Ari Laapas34:28
    58FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (58)+25:22Teemu Virtanen35:14
    59FINTampereen Yritys (59)+25:23Harri Mki35:24
    60FINLynx 3 (60)+25:24Kim Hurtta35:55
    61FINVakka-Rasti (61)+25:25Valtteri Vyrynen43:07
    62FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (62)+25:28Tero Karvinen35:21
    63FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (63)+27:04Arto Lilja34:34
    64FINLapuan Virki (64)+27:15Tero Rantala37:46
    65FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (65)+28:38Stefan Lajunen38:52
    66FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (66)+29:04Petri Andersson39:21
    67FINSuomusjrven Sisu (67)+29:09Pasi Nissil33:17
    68FINOulun Suunnistajat 2 (68)+29:27Mikko Kauppinen36:25
    69FINNokian Urheilijat (69)+29:29Riku Rintanen32:49
    70FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (70)+29:30Jani Luhtio42:35
    71FINNivalan Urheilijat (71)+31:14Markku Jrvi41:47
    72FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (72)+31:24Seppo Jrvinen38:33
    73FINOK Orion URS (EST) (73)+31:29Margus Aro43:14
    74FINIK Kronan (74)+31:51Kenneth Grankull35:54
    75FINLammin Ski (75)+32:50Tomi Ilonen41:54
    76FINKouvolan Rasti-72 2 (76)+33:02Perttu Mkel36:09
    77FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (77)+34:06Jyri Mikkonen38:21
    78FINViitasaaren Suunta (78)+34:15Joni Rissanen41:29
    79FINKangasalan Kisa 2 (79)+35:05Janne Nyknen36:51
    80FINKeravan Urheilijat (80)+35:09Matti Virsu41:37
    81FINIK Falken 2 (81)+35:12Joakim Bjrklund42:02
    82FINRasti 88 (82)+36:17Tero Lehtonen40:04
    83FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (83)+36:23Janne Hkkinen42:54
    84FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (84)+36:33Sami Friman33:23
    85FINRasti-Jussit 2 (85)+36:38Harri Lahtimki40:17
    86FINIF Brahe (86)+36:41Patrik Nyman40:22
    87FINGamlakarleby IF (87)+36:44Peter Salo25:35
    88FINIisalmen Visa (88)+36:51Markus Mykkynen39:02
    89FINOlavin Rasti (89)+36:53Tuomas Huttunen39:09
    90FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (90)+36:54Janne Virtanen35:41
    91FINKemijrven Urheilijat (91)+36:58Henri Tolonen46:35
    92FINHauhon Sisu (92)+37:12Tero Salonen43:42
    93FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat (93)+37:47Juha Laakkonen38:46
    94FINSuunta -2000 2 (94)+38:25Jari Hannuksela40:16
    95FINVr IF (95)+39:41Johan Lax46:29
    96FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (96)+39:43Harri Salminen35:31
    97FINSuunta-Veikot (97)+39:54Mikko Nurmo41:06
    98FINKuopion Suunnistajat (98)+40:05Petri Junnilainen36:40
    99FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (99)+40:51Timo Maaskola48:08
    100FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 2 (100)+42:43Juha Jokila40:45
    101FINPargas IF 2 (101)+44:38Fredrik Bergstrm38:36
    102FINIF land (102)+46:09Markus Karlsson43:11
    103FINSuunta -941 2 (103)+47:25Mika Maukonen42:49
    104FINKauhajoen Karhu (104)+47:39Keijo Kantojrvi57:17
    105FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (105)+47:42Pasi Yrttiaho41:58
    106FINVaasan Suunnistajat (106)+47:44Marko Heiskanen44:22
    107FINRasti-Lukko 2 (107)+47:50Jan-Erik Sarparanta48:42
    108FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (108)+47:56Ville Niskanen35:02
    109FINSiilin Rasti (109)+48:01Jukka Vuori40:22
    110FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (110)+48:34Juha Nivukoski42:45
    111FINKangasalan Kisa 4 (111)+48:47Pasi Willgren40:38
    112FINKiuruveden Jnne (112)+49:15Juha Krkkinen43:52
    113FINNilsin Nujakka (113)+50:12Antti Rnnemaa36:07
    114FINKangasalan Kisa 3 (114)+50:29Panu Piiparinen37:33
    115FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (115)+54:06Erno Puupponen40:09
    116FINEurajoen Veikot 2 (116)+54:15Tero Peltola40:07
    117FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (117)+54:18Tero Jrvinen43:35
    118FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (118)+54:25Teemu Valkama51:20
    119FINValkeakosken Haka (119)+54:28Jussi Welling44:52
    120FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (120)+54:36Jyrki Laurinen40:58
    121FINLiedon Parma 2 (121)+54:46Rauli Jalonen40:58
    122FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (122)+57:00Tero Myllymki51:52
    123FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (123)+57:33Sami Virta40:46
    124FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 3 (124)+57:54Marko Leino44:28
    125FINKooVee 3 (125)+58:05Ilkka Saarenp44:51
    126FINRasti-Vihti 2 (126)+59:40Simo Havukorpi47:25
    127FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (127)+1:00:30Timo Laitinen46:40
    128FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (128)+1:01:02Tommi Grnholm39:56
    129FINRastiketut (129)+1:01:56Juha Rantala33:54
    130FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (130)+1:01:57Tommi Sinisammal46:10
    131FINKeuruun Kisailijat (131)+1:02:11Petri Kajarinne33:45
    132FINHaapamen Urheilijat (132)+1:04:05Matti Silvennoinen58:07
    133FINEspoon Suunta 3 (133)+1:04:05Mikko Tanska37:18
    134FINImatran Suunnistajat (134)+1:04:28Jukka Poutanen54:51
    135FINLauttakyln Luja (135)+1:05:07Jukka-pekka Kurvinen46:20
    136FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (136)+1:05:15Petteri Heino44:16
    137FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (137)+1:06:11Jussi Partanen35:55
    138FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (138)+1:06:19Jukka Valkonen53:51
    139FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (139)+1:07:42Christian Borgman41:15
    140FINPaimion Rasti 5 (140)+1:07:56Mikko Harittu52:52
    141FINPaimion Rasti 4 (141)+1:08:51Olli Paavilainen1:06:55
    142FINPerhon Kiri (142)+1:09:36Antti Lindholm56:17
    143FINSuomussalmen Rasti (143)+1:09:39Jarno Rautiainen43:02
    144FINOK Orient (144)+1:09:57Henri Bjrklund33:52
    145FINKouvolan Rasti-72 3 (145)+1:10:20Niko Ollila56:13
    146FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 4 (146)+1:13:35Pekka Nyman37:52
    147FINIF Femman 3 (147)+1:13:59Kim Vestergrd36:05
    148FINPieksmen Veikot (148)+1:14:18Tommi Tenhunen48:15
    149FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (149)+1:15:32Jari Mustajrvi43:30
    150FINVakka-Rasti 2 (150)+1:16:41Vesa Koistinen43:32
    151FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (151)+1:17:21Jan Hopearuoho42:50
    152FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (152)+1:17:59Juha Niinimki40:10
    153FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (153)+1:20:00Mika Tuominen42:38
    154FINSuunta -2000 3 (154)+1:20:29Juha Koivuniemi53:26
    155FINRastivarsat (155)+1:22:30Tuukka Tuomala42:36
    156FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (156)+1:22:39Tapani Karppinen37:21
    157FINEspoon Suunta 4 (157)+1:24:39Jukka Elomaa37:16
    158FINRasti-Jussit 3 (158)+1:25:49Teemu Rsnen37:37
    159FINMalax IF 2 (159)+1:26:19Mikael Lundfors38:47
    160FINSippurasti 2 (160)+1:26:29Joni Karnaattu1:01:10
    161FINSuunta -941 3 (161)+1:27:34Sami Kokko53:17
    162FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (162)+1:27:45Jani Leppmki40:42
    163FINAuran Vannas (163)+1:28:39Kimmo Rantanen52:34
    164FINRasti-Lukko 3 (164)+1:31:20Jyri Kyllstinen41:57
    165FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (165)+1:32:47Teemu Pasanen52:51
    166FINSolf IK (166)+1:34:09Christian Vestman38:43
    167FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (167)+1:36:30Jori Falkstedt53:40
    168FINPihkaniskat 2 (168)+1:36:30Simo Toivonen41:47
    169FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (169)+1:37:17Tero Saapunki42:36
    170FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (170)+1:39:02Jens Heinonen52:55
    171FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (171)+1:43:50Harri Ketamo42:43
    172FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (172)+1:44:10Antti Yliniemel38:39
    173FINTampereen Pyrint3 (173)+1:44:38Ville Hovi53:10
    174FINKodisjoen Kaiku (174)+1:48:13Rami Heikola53:02
    175FINLynx 4 (175)+1:50:55Janne Aumo35:36
    176FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (176)+1:54:33Juha Nurmi1:04:51
    177FINSauvon Urheilijat (177)+1:58:58Marko Himanen33:44
    178FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (178)+2:02:02Lasse Kaihlavirta53:03
    179FINPargas IF 3 (179)+2:04:12Magnus Westerby52:59
    180FINHelsingin Jyry (180)+2:09:46Simo Ruohola56:36
    181FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (181)+2:16:21Ilkka Malmi38:18
    182FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (182)+2:17:08Santero Morri39:19
    183FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (183)+2:30:13Tapio Hmeen-Anttila54:33
    184FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat 2 (184)+2:43:53Marko Kivi34:14
    185FINPihkaniskat 3 (185)+2:46:04Juha Lehtonen58:57
    186FINParkanon Urheilijat (186)+2:56:36Hannu Havanka34:27
    187FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (187)+3:05:14Tomi Hankaniemi39:04
    188FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (188)+4:31:39Tero Salminen1:45:37