jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 1991

    Situation in relay 4. leg Change-over 2,8 km

    All Next 200 >
    1FINTurun Suunnistajat (6)1:35:25Juha Malmivirta19:04
    2FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 (50)+34Mikko Jalonen19:27
    3FINJrven (27)+38Martin Kurman19:30
    4FINPaimion Rasti (12)+38Mika Lyytikinen16:42
    5FINKoo-Vee (21)+1:44Lauri Pyykknen20:48
    6FINKauhajoen Karhu (31)+2:14Mikko Pihlajamki18:07
    7FINIF Femman (7)+2:15Ilkka Leppvuori18:10
    8FINEspoon Suunta (23)+2:15Ville Koponen17:52
    9FINLynx (1)+2:16Ville Sundberg17:50
    10FINRasti-Kurikka (108)+2:17Juha-Matti Laakso17:52
    11FINLynx 2 (5)+2:25Kenneth Hertzman18:08
    12FINS-941 (26)+2:33Jarkko Liuha18:29
    13FINSuunta 2000 (4)+2:36Karri Mustonen18:04
    14FINHauhon Sisu (92)+2:51Lasse Lepist21:47
    15FINKangKi (11)+2:53Kimmo Vnni18:00
    16FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (9)+3:18Tod Sundbck19:00
    17FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (58)+3:20Janne Salo19:11
    18FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (173)+3:25Pasi Vainikainen18:28
    19FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (2)+3:35Jarkko Mykknen19:22
    20FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (66)+3:47Jussi Keskinarkaus18:57
    21FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (32)+4:01Petri Heinaro22:55
    22FINKangKi 2 (79)+4:14Kalle Viitanen17:00
    23FINIK Kronan (74)+4:29Juha Koistila19:13
    24FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (13)+4:30Markus Hirvinen20:24
    25FINOuSu (24)+4:37Heikki Leinonen20:38
    26FINPaimion Rasti 2 (36)+4:49Mirja Nurmi22:02
    27FINLapuan Virki (64)+5:46Harri Pajula17:56
    28FINVehkalahden Veikot (16)+5:51Janne Weckman18:04
    29FINKarkki-Rasti (45)+5:57Jarno Salmelin21:18
    30FINIK Falken (10)+6:49Mathias Grankull22:15
    31FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (67)+6:53Liisa Mnnist22:43
    32FINSippurasti (41)+7:16Aki Hiisil18:10
    33FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (54)+7:19Kirsi Salonen23:03
    34FINIF Femman 2 (38)+7:19Jonas Williamsson17:49
    35FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (84)+7:25Janne Myyr23:28
    36FINSuunta 2000 2 (94)+7:27Marko Vapa17:41
    37FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (90)+7:28Juha-Pekka Andelmaa19:34
    38FINKeravan Urheilijat (80)+7:29Mikko Heinonen18:45
    39FINRajamen Rykmentti (28)+7:31Vesa Komssi19:41
    40FINRasti-Jussit (8)+7:32Harri Heikkil19:36
    41FINRastikarhut 2 (196)+8:15Tapio Jakobsson26:51
    42FINSuunta-Sepot (53)+8:15Mika Haavisto18:45
    43FINVakka-Rasti (61)+8:20Teemu Ritasalo18:29
    44FINLynx 3 (60)+8:42Samuli Launiainen24:40
    45FINHyvinkn Rasti (3)+8:50Antti Saviaho20:44
    46FINEuVe (25)+9:02Lasse Lempainen19:56
    47FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (219)+9:26Jussi Syrjl19:34
    48FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (18)+9:27Antti Kuitunen25:35
    49FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (39)+9:43Jussi Soini21:54
    50FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (65)+9:54Jari Sillman20:39
    51FINPargas IF (44)+9:59Tony Bjrk22:04
    52FINIF land (132)+10:06Jan Lehtinen21:06
    53FINViitasaaren Suunta (78)+11:01Matti Myllynen21:13
    54FINRuSu (14)+11:02Heidi Asikainen21:57
    55FINLynx 5 (195)+11:03Jutta Vierinen21:38
    56FINPieSa (112)+11:06Anna-Kaisa Noisiainen22:03
    57FINPihkaniskat (55)+11:11Mika Kuokkanen21:52
    58FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (130)+11:13Jussi Jalkanen22:28
    59FINLiedon Parma 2 (224)+11:20Jussi Jalonen22:47
    60FINKoo-Vee 2 (15)+11:23Lasse Muuronen21:54
    61FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 2 (100)+11:25Ilmari Tuominen21:54
    62FINSaloisten Reipas (22)+11:43Sampo Peisa18:20
    63FINOuSu 2 (68)+11:44Sasu Liuhanen19:37
    64FINMiSu (118)+11:46Pekka Syvnen22:34
    65FINS-57 (172)+11:54Juho Hotanen24:00
    66FINKuopion Suunnistajat (98)+11:55Ismo Toroi23:37
    67FINKangKi 3 (137)+12:55Arto Paulin23:34
    68FINSavon Rasti (164)+13:01Aki Kankkunen18:34
    69FINTON/Tallinna (77)+14:17Janno Jogiso26:11
    70FINPaimion Rasti 3 (52)+14:18Jukka Virtanen25:02
    71FINOK77 (56)+14:22Tomi Ertovaara24:31
    72FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 3 (140)+14:31Ari Koskinen20:05
    73FINOlavin Rasti (89)+14:40Kimmo Vilska20:18
    74FINS-941 2 (193)+14:41Tero Tiihonen25:14
    75FINLammin Ski (75)+14:42Terho Saaristo20:09
    76FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (42)+14:44Petri Roine20:25
    77FINRasti-Lukko (40)+14:51Pivi Mikkola20:32
    78FINIisalmen Visa (88)+14:53Eero Mykkynen21:23
    79FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (17)+14:54Pivi Malkamki21:29
    80FINTampereen Pyrint (19)+14:55Turo Karhumki20:04
    81FINHiidenkiertjt (29)+16:31Mika Linden22:50
    82FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (70)+17:06Jarmo Kujala23:40
    83FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (33)+17:14Tapani Korpunen19:57
    84FINLapuan Virki 2 (209)+17:28Mikko Perl20:17
    85FINMalax IF (34)+17:56Andreas hman20:24
    86FINPihkaniskat 2 (215)+18:08Antti Korhonen28:51
    87FINIF Brahe (86)+18:12Ronnie Emet20:42
    88FINYlivieskan Kuula (20)+18:17Aki Saari24:52
    89FINKymin Suunnistajat (222)+18:27Antti Ranta25:30
    90FINSiilin Rasti (111)+18:28Petteri Vnnen19:09
    91FINGamlakarleby IF (87)+18:42Toni Lindholm22:56
    92FINRastiketut (71)+18:43Heidi Kivist23:57
    93FINImSu (103)+18:46Karri Kanervo22:25
    94FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (197)+19:09Kalle Rosenblad24:48
    95FINRaVi (37)+20:10Jonne Lakanen20:33
    96FINRASTI E4 (191)+20:20Ari Hmlinen20:31
    97FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (181)+20:40Henri Fldt26:04
    98FINLynx 4 (159)+21:07Tuomas Majuri21:30
    99FINPuolangan Ryhti (187)+21:33Paavo Visnen24:01
    100FINHU (150)+21:42Mikko Nieminen24:20
    101FINRasti-Jussit 2 (85)+21:43Elina Raittila26:56
    102FINEKP (30)+24:24Jarno Hmlinen31:45
    103FINOK Orion/Tallinna (73)+24:25Mart Sooberg21:18
    104FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (83)+24:28Jussi Karelo20:11
    105FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (148)+24:33Petri Paukkunen21:33
    106FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (194)+24:39Hannu Hjelm19:23
    107FINOK WEST/Prnu (227)+24:47Tarmo Kopli27:16
    108FINEspoon Suunta 2 (43)+24:48Juho Peltonen19:38
    109FINNoU (69)+24:48Rauno Rintanen20:11
    110FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (170)+24:49Kimmo Ahlfors22:48
    111FINRasti-Jyry (157)+24:50Katja Seitajoki23:55
    112FINEspoon Suunta 3 (166)+24:57Janne Nuotio19:46
    113FINSolf IK (188)+25:03Tom Aura23:58
    114FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (101)+25:05Mika Toroi21:26
    115FINNoU 2 (129)+25:21Petteri Suominen20:31
    116FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (99)+25:22Jukka Rouhiainen24:18
    117FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (72)+25:26Hannu Kemppainen22:18
    118FINKouvolan Rasti-72 2 (76)+26:51Anni Linnasalo29:42
    119FINValkeakosken Haka (141)+27:53Juuso Toikka25:45
    120FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (139)+28:08Jani Sompi30:34
    121FINPaimion Rasti 4 (144)+28:09Anssi Salo23:56
    122FINRasti-Lukko 2 (114)+28:13Leena Gustafsson30:52
    123FINIF Femman 3 (113)+28:14Pontus Fred23:57
    124FINSomeron Esa (117)+28:17Teemu Vre25:23
    125FINLuumen Rasti (57)+28:17Jukka Pokela25:34
    126FINPaimion Rasti 6 (228)+28:19Jarno Paavola23:14
    127FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (106)+28:28Antti Virsu30:57
    128FINOlavin Rasti 2 (179)+29:48Topi Suomalainen22:21
    129FINHirvensalon Heitto (154)+29:56Tapio Viiri30:57
    130FINTarpian Suunta (183)+30:21Harri Ovaska20:03
    131FINKodisjoen Kaiku (226)+30:36Talvikki Kauppi25:27
    132FINPaimion Rasti 5 (202)+30:38Teemu Poikkimki27:31
    133FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (156)+30:53Antti Hyri21:23
    134FINVr (95)+30:55Bror-Erik Storlund20:56
    135FINLappeen Riento (204)+30:59Antti Kiljunen28:09
    136FINMiSu 2 (180)+30:59Juha Pikkarainen24:01
    137FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (47)+32:16Jarkko Kerkola23:01
    138FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (152)+32:22Mathias Backman27:07
    139FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 4 (200)+32:23Mikko Heikel24:53
    140FINSippurasti 2 (119)+32:24Mikko Kossila21:37
    141FINO.Taru (97)+32:45Ari Tukala30:10
    142FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (115)+32:49Jani Rantanen23:32
    143FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (49)+33:10Ari Knskoski35:19
    144FINPerhon Kiri (203)+34:44Janne Harju24:11
    145FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (105)+34:46Timo Savonen25:54
    146FINEuVe 2 (205)+34:51Samuli Koskialho25:06
    147FINJrven 2 (216)+34:53Jonas Lindholm27:30
    148FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (121)+35:20Jari Jokiniemi25:00
    149FINTampereen Yritys (59)+35:23Heidi Jauhiainen26:34
    150FINKouvolan Rasti-72 3 (135)+35:28Timo Bragge25:59
    151FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (171)+35:35Antti-Jussi Rajala33:05
    152FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (109)+36:43Jarmo Bergbacka26:11
    153FINVetelin Urheilijat (163)+36:45Tuomas Haapalehto27:06
    154FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (110)+36:46Hannu Jeronen27:53
    155FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (165)+36:51Sini Lehikoinen32:35
    156FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (133)+37:25Matti Tahvonen27:45
    157FINKoo-Vee 3 (161)+38:25Janne Puro29:23
    158FINMalax IF 2 (127)+38:36Kjell Nystrm29:33
    159FINLS-37 (51)+38:54Teemu Turunen29:50
    160FINRasti-Jussit 3 (125)+39:40Susanna Hyyti25:30
    161FINRASTI E4 2 (126)+39:48Timo Maukonen29:54
    162FINRastikarhut 3 (136)+39:48Keijo Lehtikangas30:59
    163FINPetjveden Petjiset (104)+39:49Veli Kelander24:53
    164FINKangKi 4 (198)+40:53Juha Virta26:01
    165FINRasti-Jyry 2 (220)+42:24Tommi Seitajoki28:51
    166FINLS-37 2 (218)+42:24Juha Hirvonen27:23
    167FINAkilles OK (169)+42:47Markus Nystrm32:59
    168FINVakka-Rasti 2 (138)+42:51Irene Suomi38:15
    169FINS-941 3 (131)+42:57Olli Vehmasto25:35
    170FINRasti 88 2 (210)+43:00Ville Virtanen25:40
    171FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (102)+43:01Henri Ketamo29:25
    172FINSolf IK 2 (123)+43:52Mathias West21:31
    173FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (185)+44:20Markus Sthl32:22
    174FINGamlakarleby IF 2 (116)+45:00Mikael Brnnstrm34:02
    175FINPargas IF 2 (192)+46:47Miika Vennel22:01
    176FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (62)+47:02Tatu Karvinen30:29
    177FINSavon Suunta (145)+47:29Mikko Kastamo42:31
    178FINIK Falken 2 (81)+47:30Leif Ena27:40
    179FINKemijrven Urheilijat (91)+47:43Jari Mtt26:32
    180FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (167)+47:58Juhani Vainio32:40
    181FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (63)+48:09Hannu Nummela34:01
    182FINParkanon Urheilijat (186)+50:47Erkki Taanila25:28
    183FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (142)+57:31Tony Ahti48:33
    184FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (223)+58:26Sami Finnil33:35
    185FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (214)+58:29Sirpa Jokinen38:54
    186FINPihkaniskat 3 (155)+58:51Esa Kuusisto34:11
    187FINIF Femman 4 (177)+59:19Uwe Haldin28:18
    188FINRasti 88 (82)+1:00:05Janne Kaarto19:18
    189FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (149)+1:00:54Antti Niemel27:54
    190FINIF Brahe 2 (178)+1:01:04Markus Porthin22:29
    191FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (122)+1:01:12Staffan Gustafsson34:25
    192FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (211)+1:01:27Esa Mattila28:53
    193FINSuonenjoen Vasama (175)+1:04:27Ville Tiitinen20:41
    194FINKuhmon Peurat (48)+1:04:41Juha Vornanen27:52
    195FINImSu 2 (168)+1:05:18Tuomas Vitikainen44:04
    196FINPargas IF 3 (128)+1:05:41Patrik Cederlf41:01
    197FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (153)+1:06:24Tuomas Hyypp19:01
    198FINHU 2 (207)+1:08:07Petri Kaskinen34:05
    199FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (201)+1:08:51Ville Kmrinen46:31
    200FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (182)+1:15:13Lauri Kataja38:23
    All Next 200 >